Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2014 09:27 PM
                     Dave Landgraf Invitational - 5/6/2014                     
                           Bloomer Athletic Complex                            
                                  Bloomer, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Holldorf, Grace           SO Baldwin-Woodvill         13.29   3  10   
  2 Singvogel, Kathrin        JR Bloomer                  13.38   3   8   
  3 Grochowski, Megan         SR Durand                   13.69   3   6   
  4 Buchholtz, Courtney       SO Bloomer                  13.77   2   5   
  5 Friberg, Elly             JR Elk Mound                13.95   3   4   
  6 Stoughton, Emily          SR Mondovi                  13.96   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Brianna          JR Altoona                  14.17   3   2    14.167
  8 Melgaard, Waive           SO Elk Mound                14.17   3   1    14.169
  9 Shackleton, Abby          JR Baldwin-Woodvill         14.19   3 
 10 Booth, Olivia             FR Baldwin-Woodvill         14.34   3 
 11 Wegner, Amanda            SO Durand                   14.39   2 
 12 Schlosser, Ambree         FR Durand                   14.43   2 
 13 Stzelecki, Margaret       JR Cameron                  14.56   2 
 14 Pszeniczny, Claire        SO Altoona                  14.63   2 
 15 Baures, Bekka             SO Cameron                  14.69   1  14.688
 16 Harris, Amber             SO Bruce                    14.69   2  14.689
 17 Sweeney, Sarah            FR Elk Mound                15.31   1 
 18 Pumala, Chelsea           SO Cameron                  15.39   1 
 19 Parkhurst, Olivia         FR McDonell                 15.61   2 
 20 Urhen, Kristie            FR Flambeau                 15.73   1 
 21 Mahlum, Kenadie           SR Mondovi                  16.00   2 
 22 Madlon, Hannah            FR Flambeau                 16.77   1 
 23 Heltne, Maria             FR Elk Mound                17.77   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grochowski, Megan         SR Durand                   27.70   4  10   
  2 Singvogel, Kathrin        JR Bloomer                  27.90   4   8   
  3 McVey, Mckenna            SO Elk Mound                27.95   4   6   
  4 Arendt, Kyra              FR Bloomer                  28.36   4   5   
  5 Shackleton, Abby          JR Baldwin-Woodvill         28.86   4   4   
  6 Klimek, Abby              FR McDonell                 29.19   4   3   
  7 Johnson, Brianna          JR Altoona                  29.72   4   2   
  8 Wegner, Amanda            SO Durand                   29.73   3   1   
  9 Stzelecki, Margaret       JR Cameron                  29.81   3 
 10 Schlosser, Ambree         FR Durand                   30.05   3 
 11 Green, Jade               SR Cameron                  30.49   3 
 12 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey    JR Mondovi                  30.50   3 
 13 Herman, Cassidy           SO Altoona                  30.81   4 
 14 Pavelski, Paxtyn          SO Elk Mound                31.02   3 
 15 McCabe, Paige             SO McDonell                 31.15   3 
 16 Kopp, Sarah               SR Mondovi                  31.49   2 
 17 Sanford, Alyssa           FR Altoona                  31.62   3 
 18 Bischel, Hannah           SO Bloomer                  31.74   4 
 19 Berns, Liz                SO Mondovi                  32.12   3 
 20 Parkhurst, Olivia         FR McDonell                 32.22   2 
 21 Thomspson, Gabby          FR Cameron                  32.96   2 
 22 Urhen, Kristie            FR Flambeau                 33.28   2 
 23 Schwingle, Shayla         FR Cameron                  34.10   2 
 24 Hawkins, LaMarria         FR Mondovi                  34.99   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arendt, Kyra              FR Bloomer                1:05.52   2  10   
  2 James, Emily              SO Altoona                1:06.86   2   8   
  3 Peterson, Tara            SR Baldwin-Woodvill       1:09.10   2   6   
  4 Flatness, Hannah          SO Elk Mound              1:09.14   2   5   
  5 Pecha, Kali               JR Bloomer                1:09.19   2   4   
  6 Baier, Kaitlyn            FR Elk Mound              1:10.18   1   3   
  7 Hanson, Abby              SO Baldwin-Woodvill       1:10.25   2   2   
  8 Green, Jade               SR Cameron                1:10.52   1   1   
  9 Burch, Jessie             SO Flambeau               1:11.53   1 
 10 Sanford, Alyssa           FR Altoona                1:12.77   2 
 11 Dewitz, Ali               JR Altoona                1:13.44   1 
 12 Zeman, Paige              SR Bloomer                1:15.50   1 
 13 Stout, Sierra             FR Altoona                1:19.17   1 
 14 Hawkins, LaMarria         FR Mondovi                1:19.78   1 
 -- Grochowski, Megan         SR Durand                      FS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Elizabeth      FR Elk Mound              2:44.06   2  10   
  2 Avery, Tiana              SR Flambeau               2:47.74   2   8   
  3 Flatness, Hannah          SO Elk Mound              2:49.39   2   6   
  4 Heinz, Sarah              SO Bloomer                2:54.25   2   5   
  5 Hansen, Kateri            JR Mondovi                2:55.39   1   4   
  6 Auth, Callie              SR Altoona                2:56.08   2   3   
  7 Reed, Naomi               SO Cameron                2:56.38   2   2   
  8 Pecha, Kali               JR Bloomer                3:06.34   2   1   
  9 Steller, Josephine        SO Durand                 3:07.26   1 
 10 Zimmerman, Amanda         SO Bruce                  3:07.59   1 
 11 Zeman, Paige              SR Bloomer                3:08.97   2 
 12 LaFavor, Larissa          SR Baldwin-Woodvill       3:09.01   1 
 13 Bontje, Baliee            FR Altoona                3:11.56   1 
 14 Berndt, Emma              FR Baldwin-Woodvill       3:12.76   1 
 15 Larson, Jenna             SO McDonell               3:15.12   2 
 16 McRoberts, Andrea         FR Durand                 3:15.78   1 
 17 Mumm, Hannah              JR Altoona                3:18.00   1 
 18 Newton, Maddie            FR McDonell               3:22.68   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bruxvoort, Cora           SO Bloomer                5:50.62   10   
  2 Heinz, Sarah              SO Bloomer                6:05.48    8   
  3 Fasbender, Elizabeth      FR Elk Mound              6:05.49    6   
  4 Hoyt, Emily               SR Durand                 6:40.92    5   
  5 Steller, Josephine        SO Durand                 6:45.22    4   
  6 Gregoire, Jenna           FR Altoona                6:46.81    3   
  7 Larson, Jenna             SO McDonell               6:49.89    2   
  8 Broses, Victoria          JR McDonell               6:51.05    1   
  9 Berndt, Emma              FR Baldwin-Woodvill       6:51.93  
 10 Rogers, Christine         FR Altoona                6:58.54  
 11 Black, Kayla              SO Elk Mound              7:04.61  
 12 O'Flanagan, Ellie         JR Cameron                7:23.42  
 13 Schubring, Katie          FR Altoona                8:19.89  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bruxvoort, Cora           SO Bloomer               12:51.21   10   
  2 Verbick, Julia            FR McDonell              13:16.29    8   
  3 Hoyt, Shannon             SR Baldwin-Woodvill      14:19.99    6   
  4 Hoyt, Emily               SR Durand                14:27.89    5   
  5 Maresca, Megan            SR Cameron               14:38.94    4   
  6 Broses, Victoria          JR McDonell              15:05.92    3   
  7 Carr, Hattie              SR Baldwin-Woodvill      15:53.37    2   
  8 Meinen, Taylor            SO Bloomer               16:44.70    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franzwa, Jenna            SR Mondovi                  17.11   3  10   
  2 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey    JR Mondovi                  17.79   3   8   
  3 Gullixson, Hannah         SO Baldwin-Woodvill         17.80   3   6   
  4 Laehn, Shanna             JR Mondovi                  18.05   3   5   
  5 Smith, McKenna            FR Baldwin-Woodvill         18.13   3   4   
  6 Slind, Michaela           SR Baldwin-Woodvill         18.26   3   3   
  7 Radtke, Riley             FR Elk Mound                19.07   3   2   
  8 Schonfelder, Paige        JR Flambeau                 19.12   3   1   
  9 Risler, Jacey             SO Mondovi                  19.52   2 
 10 Danovsky, Taylor          FR Baldwin-Woodvill         19.56   2 
 11 Hensel, Tiana             SR Cameron                  20.15   2 
 12 Tinsman, Calley           SO Bruce                    20.23   2 
 13 Solem, Jamie              SR Elk Mound                20.76   2 
 14 Metzger, Taylor           SR Bloomer                  21.01   2 
 15 Hawkins, LaMarria         FR Mondovi                  22.17   1 
 16 Hollum, Marti             FR Bloomer                  22.42   1 
 -- Hanson, Anika             SO Altoona                     FS   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franzwa, Jenna            SR Mondovi                  47.81   3  10   
  2 Laehn, Shanna             JR Mondovi                  51.21   3   8   
  3 Gullixson, Hannah         SO Baldwin-Woodvill         51.70   3   6   
  4 Slind, Michaela           SR Baldwin-Woodvill         53.34   3   5   
  5 Hanson, Anika             SO Altoona                  53.43   3   4   
  6 Risler, Jacey             SO Mondovi                  54.23   3   3   
  7 Radtke, Riley             FR Elk Mound                55.79   3   2   
  8 Novakovic, Rachel         SR Flambeau                 57.83   2   1   
  9 Schwab, Brynn             JR Flambeau                 58.97   2 
 10 Tinsman, Calley           SO Bruce                    59.42   2 
 11 VanDoorn, Lexi            SO Flambeau                 59.47   2 
 12 Krause, Emily             FR McDonell                 59.49   2 
 13 McCabe, Paige             SO McDonell                 59.89   3 
 14 Simmerman, Emily          SO Bloomer                1:00.62   3 
 15 Hollum, Marti             FR Bloomer                1:01.40   1 
 16 Rogers, Maddie            SR Altoona                1:02.35   1 
 17 Ohde, Rachel              FR McDonell               1:02.39   2 
 18 Hoffman, Josie            SR Cameron                1:02.97   2 
 19 Metzger, Taylor           SR Bloomer                1:03.25   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baldwin-Woodville                                     53.21   2  10   
     1) Booth, Olivia FR                2) Holldorf, Grace SO             
     3) Shackleton, Abby JR             4) Smith, McKenna FR              
  2 Elk Mound                                             55.58   2   8   
     1) Melgaard, Waive SO              2) King, Kami FR                  
     3) McVey, Mckenna SO               4) Pavelski, Paxtyn SO            
  3 Mondovi                                               55.86   2   6   
     1) Stoughton, Emily SR             2) Harris, JoAnn SR               
     3) Mahlum, Kenadie SR              4) Van Den Heuvel, Bailey JR      
  4 Altoona                                               56.07   2   5   
     1) Herman, Cassidy SO              2) Pszeniczny, Claire SO          
     3) Johnson, Brianna JR             4) James, Emily SO                
  5 Bloomer                                               56.08   2   4   
     1) Singvogel, Kathrin JR           2) Buchholtz, Courtney SO         
     3) Vodacek, Caroline SR            4) Tonnesson, Alli JR             
  6 Cameron                                               57.74   2   3   
     1) Pumala, Chelsea SO              2) Baures, Bekka SO               
     3) Pacholke, Chelsi FR             4) Stzelecki, Margaret JR         
  7 Durand                                              1:01.31   1   2   
     1) Wegner, Amanda SO               2) Pelke, Emily SO                
     3) Schlosser, Ambree FR            4) Doughty, Emily SO              
  8 Bruce                                               1:02.52   1   1   
     1) Schmidt, Bailey JR              2) Kesan, Kylee FR                
     3) Stewart, Karissa FR             4) Zimmerman, Amanda SO           
  9 McDonell Central Cathlolic                          1:03.52   1 
     1) Calo, Ariel SR                  2) Selzler, Abby JR               
     3) Parkhurst, Olivia FR            4) Newton, Maddie FR              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mondovi                                             1:52.62   10   
     1) Stoughton, Emily SR             2) Harris, JoAnn SR               
     3) Franzwa, Jenna SR               4) Laehn, Shanna JR               
  2 Elk Mound                                           1:56.00    8   
     1) Friberg, Elly JR                2) McVey, Mckenna SO              
     3) King, Kami FR                   4) Melgaard, Waive SO             
  3 Bloomer                                             2:04.13    6   
     1) Buchholtz, Courtney SO          2) Bischel, Hannah SO             
     3) Tonnesson, Alli JR              4) Hilger, Caitlin SR             
  4 Baldwin-Woodville                                   2:06.05    5   
     1) Grunseth, Kelsey SO             2) Pedersen, Kelsey FR            
     3) Ellis, Katherine FR             4) Danovsky, Taylor FR            
  5 Bruce                                               2:08.06    4   
     1) Harris, Amber SO                2) Kesan, Kylee FR                
     3) Stewart, Karissa FR             4) Anderson, Alyssa FR            
  6 McDonell Central Cathlolic                          2:08.51    3   
     1) Klimek, Abby FR                 2) Krause, Emily FR               
     3) McCabe, Paige SO                4) Selzler, Abby JR               
  7 Cameron                                             2:15.15    2   
     1) Pumala, Chelsea SO              2) Pacholke, Chelsi FR            
     3) O'Flanagan, Ellie JR            4) Thomspson, Gabby FR            
  8 Flambeau                                            2:22.32    1   
     1) Urhen, Kristie FR               2) Feiereisen, Brittnany SO       
     3) Riegel, Amber FR                4) Madlon, Hannah FR              
 -- Durand                                                   DQ  
     1) Pelke, Bethany SR               2) Pelke, Emily SO                
     3) Danzeisen, Miranda SR           4) Wagner, Jenna SO               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bloomer                                             4:37.72   10   
     1) Arendt, Kyra FR                 2) Pecha, Kali JR                 
     3) Hilger, Caitlin SR              4) Vodacek, Caroline SR           
  2 Mondovi                                             4:44.79    8   
     1) Harris, JoAnn SR                2) Risler, Jacey SO               
     3) Kopp, Sarah SR                  4) Hansen, Kateri JR              
  3 Elk Mound                                           4:50.94    6   
     1) Fasbender, Elizabeth FR         2) Baier, Kaitlyn FR              
     3) Finder, Emily SO                4) Flatness, Hannah SO            
  4 Baldwin-Woodville                                   4:51.50    5   
     1) Kulow, Maddie JR                2) Hanson, Abby SO                
     3) Peterson, Tara SR               4) Mikla, Brooke FR               
  5 Altoona                                             5:01.46    4   
     1) Auth, Callie SR                 2) Dewitz, Ali JR                 
     3) Herman, Cassidy SO              4) Hanson, Anika SO               
  6 McDonell Central Cathlolic                          5:31.44    3   
     1) Krause, Emily FR                2) Kopp, Rachel SO                
     3) Calo, Ariel SR                  4) Selzler, Abby JR               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bloomer                                            11:25.62   10   
     1) Vodacek, Caroline SR            2) Bruxvoort, Cora SO             
     3) Heinz, Sarah SO                 4) Hilger, Caitlin SR             
  2 Flambeau                                           11:30.20    8   
     1) Avery, Tiana SR                 2) Burch, Jessie SO               
     3) Novakovic, Rachel SR            4) Manglos, Jennifer SR           
  3 Baldwin-Woodville                                  11:45.07    6   
     1) Meyer, Bailey JR                2) Mikla, Brooke FR               
     3) Zupfer, Lauren SO               4) Peterson, Tara SR              
  4 McDonell Central Cathlolic                         11:53.49    5   
     1) Verbick, Julia FR               2) Klimek, Abby FR                
     3) Ohde, Rachel FR                 4) Kopp, Rachel SO                
  5 Altoona                                            12:11.98    4   
     1) Auth, Callie SR                 2) Bontje, Baliee FR              
     3) Dewitz, Ali JR                  4) Stout, Sierra FR               
  6 Cameron                                            12:29.65    3   
     1) Hoffman, Josie SR               2) Newland, Alexis SO             
     3) Papantonatos, Cynthia FR        4) O'Flanagan, Ellie JR           
  7 Durand                                             12:35.66    2   
     1) Hoyt, Emily SR                  2) McRoberts, Andrea FR           
     3) Stangret, Sekora SO             4) Steller, Josephine SO          
  8 Elk Mound                                          12:49.28    1   
     1) Baier, Kaitlyn FR               2) Zimmer, Corrine SO             
     3) Jain, Samantha SR               4) Finder, Emily SO               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoyt, Randi               SR Baldwin-Woodvill       5-00.00   10   
  2 Friberg, Elly             JR Elk Mound              5-00.00    8   
  3 Schwab, Brynn             JR Flambeau               4-08.00    6   
  4 McCabe, Paige             SO McDonell               4-08.00    5   
  5 Ohde, Rachel              FR McDonell               4-07.00    4   
  6 Moorissey, Jessica        SR Baldwin-Woodvill       4-07.00    3   
  7 James, Emily              SO Altoona                4-04.00    1.50
  7 Kopp, Sarah               SR Mondovi                4-04.00    1.50
  9 Melgaard, Waive           SO Elk Mound              4-04.00  
  9 Berns, Liz                SO Mondovi                4-04.00  
 11 Pedersen, Kelsey          FR Baldwin-Woodvill       4-02.00  
 11 Weyer, Brianna            FR Baldwin-Woodvill       4-02.00  
 11 Doughty, Emily            SO Durand                 4-02.00  
 11 Tonnesson, Alli           JR Bloomer                4-02.00  
 11 Thomspson, Gabby          FR Cameron                4-02.00  
 11 Tinsman, Calley           SO Bruce                  4-02.00  
 11 Zimmerman, Amanda         SO Bruce                  4-02.00  
 11 Bischel, Hannah           SO Bloomer                4-02.00  
 19 Pelke, Bethany            SR Durand                 4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vodacek, Caroline         SR Bloomer                7-06.00   10   
  2 VanDoorn, Lexi            SO Flambeau               7-00.00    8   
  3 Hilger, Caitlin           SR Bloomer                7-00.00    6   
  4 Zupfer, Lauren            SO Baldwin-Woodvill       7-00.00    5   
  5 Tinsman, Calley           SO Bruce                  6-06.00    3.50
  5 Moorissey, Jessica        SR Baldwin-Woodvill       6-06.00    3.50
  7 Risler, Jacey             SO Mondovi                6-06.00    2   
  8 Grunseth, Kelsey          SO Baldwin-Woodvill       6-00.00    1   
 -- Hollum, Marti             FR Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Sanford, Alyssa           FR Altoona                     NH  
 -- Gullixson, Hannah         SO Baldwin-Woodvill            NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Friberg, Elly             JR Elk Mound             14-08.50   10   
  2 Arendt, Kyra              FR Bloomer               14-08.00    8   
  3 Buchholtz, Courtney       SO Bloomer               14-05.50    6   
  4 Baures, Bekka             SO Cameron               14-00.75    5   
  5 Kulow, Maddie             JR Baldwin-Woodvill      13-11.00    4   
  6 Stoughton, Emily          SR Mondovi               13-09.50    3   
  7 James, Emily              SO Altoona               13-08.75    2   
  8 Krause, Emily             FR McDonell              13-04.00    1   
  9 Johnson, Brianna          JR Altoona               12-11.00  
 10 Simmerman, Emily          SO Bloomer               12-07.25  
 11 Peterson, Tara            SR Baldwin-Woodvill      12-04.00  
 12 Pumala, Chelsea           SO Cameron               12-02.50  
 13 Pelke, Bethany            SR Durand                12-01.00  
 14 Pavelski, Paxtyn          SO Elk Mound             11-10.50  
 15 Pelke, Emily              SO Durand                11-10.00  
 16 Calo, Ariel               SR McDonell              11-07.50  
 17 Danzeisen, Miranda        SR Durand                11-00.25  
 18 Sauve, Rachel             FR Cameron               11-00.00  
 19 Opelt, Kylee              FR Flambeau              10-11.50  
 20 Parkhurst, Olivia         FR McDonell              10-10.50  
 21 Maresca, Megan            SR Cameron               10-07.50  
 22 Hanson, Abby              SO Baldwin-Woodvill      10-04.25  
 -- Berns, Liz                SO Mondovi                   FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanford, Alyssa           FR Altoona               29-09.50   10   
  2 Worden, Katie             JR Flambeau              29-01.50    8   
  3 Pecha, Kali               JR Bloomer               28-07.00    6   
  4 Pavelski, Paxtyn          SO Elk Mound             27-05.00    5   
  5 Stewart, Karissa          FR Bruce                 26-11.50    4   
  6 Schwingle, Shayla         FR Cameron               25-06.50    3   
  7 Sweeney, Sarah            FR Elk Mound             24-07.50    2   
  8 Sauve, Rachel             FR Cameron               24-05.25    1   
 -- Pelke, Bethany            SR Durand                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lund, Morgan              SR Mondovi               33-01.00   10   
  2 Buros, Alyssa             SR Elk Mound             33-00.50    8   
  3 Matthews, Ambe            SR McDonell              32-07.75    6   
  4 Weiske, Cailey            JR Baldwin-Woodvill      32-04.00    5   
  5 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey    JR Mondovi               31-06.50    4   
  6 Wickersham, Riley         FR Bruce                 29-11.50    3   
  7 Pszeniczny, Claire        SO Altoona               29-05.50    2   
  8 Prom, Corissa             SO Durand                29-04.50    1   
  9 Geimer, Alyssia           JR Flambeau              28-09.00  
 10 Lund, Miranda             FR Mondovi               27-07.00  
 11 Simmons, Kathleen         SR Elk Mound             27-02.25  
 12 Alberson, Katie           SR Flambeau              27-00.50  
 13 Komro, Danielle           SR Durand                26-01.50  
 14 Flaskrud, Amelia          SO Mondovi               25-11.00  
 15 Zika, Jessica             JR Durand                25-05.00  
 16 Anderson, Alyssa          FR Bruce                 25-03.75  
 17 Schade, Amanda            SO Durand                25-02.00  
 18 Swartz, Lucy              SR Bloomer               24-06.75  
 19 Calo, Tori                SO McDonell              24-01.00  
 20 Winiarczyk, Holly         SO Cameron               23-00.75  
 21 Kleingartner, Kennedy     SR Bloomer               22-11.75  
 22 Vachova, Marketa          JR McDonell              22-02.25  
 23 VanDoorn, Shawna          SO Flambeau              21-05.50  
 24 Johnson, Jasmine          SO Elk Mound             20-05.00  
 25 Hom, Brooke               JR Cameron               20-03.00  
 26 Fuller, Danika            SR Bruce                 17-08.50  
 -- Tonnesson, Alli           JR Bloomer                   FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buros, Alyssa             SR Elk Mound               101-08   10   
  2 Moorissey, Jessica        SR Baldwin-Woodvill         95-10    8   
  3 Singvogel, Kathrin        JR Bloomer                  94-04    6   
  4 Weiske, Cailey            JR Baldwin-Woodvill         91-04    5   
  5 Slind, Michaela           SR Baldwin-Woodvill         90-08    4   
  6 Lund, Miranda             FR Mondovi                  89-10    3   
  7 Solberg, Mikayla          FR Elk Mound                88-05    2   
  8 Lund, Morgan              SR Mondovi                  86-02    1   
  9 Simmons, Kathleen         SR Elk Mound                85-02  
 10 Schade, Amanda            SO Durand                   81-07  
 11 Swartz, Lucy              SR Bloomer                  81-06  
 12 Kleingartner, Kennedy     SR Bloomer                  78-00  
 13 Komro, Danielle           SR Durand                   77-04  
 14 Matthews, Ambe            SR McDonell                 76-10  
 15 Meinen, Taylor            SO Bloomer                  76-08  
 16 Wickersham, Riley         FR Bruce                    74-06  
 17 Prom, Corissa             SO Durand                   74-05  
 18 Zika, Jessica             JR Durand                   72-11  
 19 Calo, Tori                SO McDonell                 72-06  
 20 Flaskrud, Amelia          SO Mondovi                  72-03  
 21 Riegel, Amber             FR Flambeau                 69-08  
 22 Winiarczyk, Holly         SO Cameron                  67-01  
 23 Paschke, Rachel           JR Bloomer                  63-04  
 24 Anderson, Alyssa          FR Bruce                    62-02  
 25 Hom, Brooke               JR Cameron                  59-09  
 26 Schonfelder, Paige        JR Flambeau                 59-08  
 27 Vachova, Marketa          JR McDonell                 55-06  
 28 Fuller, Danika            SR Bruce                    50-00  
 -- Fenske, Madison           FR Flambeau                  FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jonah              SO Elk Mound                11.69   4  10   
  2 Koenecke, Josh            FR Cameron                  12.15   4   8   
  3 Schoch, Lance             JR McDonell                 12.37   4   6   
  4 Bowe, Jake                SO McDonell                 12.42   3   5    12.411
  5 Kressin, Jarrod           FR Bloomer                  12.42   4   4    12.418
  6 Carpi, Lassi              SR Bloomer                  12.50   3   3   
  7 Gottschalk, Adam          SR Elk Mound                12.53   4   2   
  8 Reed, Stephen             SR Durand                   12.55   2   1   
  9 Gransee, Colton           SR Flambeau                 12.57   3 
 10 Bursaw, Brett             SO Mondovi                  12.61   4 
 11 Schoonbergen, TJ          SR McDonell                 12.69   3 
 12 Hanson, Collin            SR Altoona                  12.84   4 
 13 Dague, Kyle               FR Altoona                  12.90   2 
 14 Reed, Uriah               SO Durand                   12.93   3  12.925
 15 Deutschlander, Tyler      SR Elk Mound                12.93   3  12.927
 16 Larson, Luke              JR Baldwin-Woodvill         12.94   3 
 17 Bergh, Isaac              SO Bloomer                  13.30   3 
 18 Mack, Ben                 SO Elk Mound                13.36   3 
 19 Giwojna, Luke             JR Flambeau                 13.42   2 
 20 Davis, Jacob              FR Durand                   13.67   2 
 21 Koehler, Issac            FR Altoona                  13.68   2 
 22 Olson, Wyatt              SO Mondovi                  13.95   2 
 23 Gruber, Daniel            FR Mondovi                  14.10   2 
 24 Mikolon, Jesse            SR Cameron                  14.35   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jonah              SO Elk Mound                23.44   4  10   
  2 Buske, Ryan               SR Bloomer                  23.58   4   8   
  3 Dernovsek, Patrick        SR Flambeau                 23.83   4   6   
  4 Kressin, Jarrod           FR Bloomer                  24.17   4   5   
  5 Faschingbauer, Chase      SR Bloomer                  24.40   4   4   
  6 Koenecke, Josh            FR Cameron                  24.49   3   3   
  7 Van Ert, Casey            JR Altoona                  24.62   4   2   
  8 Reed, Stephen             SR Durand                   24.74   2   1   
  9 Hanson, Collin            SR Altoona                  25.03   4 
 10 Morris, Chase             SO Elk Mound                25.31   3 
 11 Groothousen, Justice      JR Flambeau                 25.40   3 
 12 Auth, Tim                 SR Durand                   25.60   3 
 13 Reed, Uriah               SO Durand                   25.98   3 
 14 Maves, Aaron              SO Elk Mound                26.16   3 
 15 Veenstra, Justin          SO Baldwin-Woodvill         26.99   1 
 16 Mack, Ben                 SO Elk Mound                27.03   2 
 17 Robole, Alec              SO Baldwin-Woodvill         27.19   1 
 18 Fisher, Doug              SO Bruce                    27.31   2 
 19 Koehler, Issac            FR Altoona                  27.65   2 
 20 Olson, Wyatt              SO Mondovi                  27.85   2 
 21 Burch, Micah              SO Altoona                  27.98   2 
 22 Woodward, Brock           SR Baldwin-Woodvill         28.11   2 
 23 Mikolon, Jesse            SR Cameron                  29.91   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holldorf, Caleb           SR Baldwin-Woodvill         52.28   3  10   
  2 Buske, Ryan               SR Bloomer                  53.13   3   8   
  3 Van Ert, Casey            JR Altoona                  56.03   3   6   
  4 Hoglund, Nathan           FR McDonell                 56.15   2   5   
  5 Pedersen, Brady           JR Baldwin-Woodvill         56.79   2   4   
  6 Brunner, Brandon          SR Durand                   57.10   3   3   
  7 Adams, Cole               SO Baldwin-Woodvill         58.36   2   2   
  8 Ortmann, Stephen          JR McDonell                 58.75   3   1   
  9 Carpi, Lassi              SR Bloomer                  59.17   2 
 10 Maves, Aaron              SO Elk Mound                59.28   2 
 11 Groothousen, Justice      JR Flambeau                 59.29   2 
 12 Stoll, Tyler              JR Bloomer                1:00.24   1 
 13 Johnson, Hunter           FR Elk Mound              1:00.26   1 
 14 Reed, Uriah               SO Durand                 1:02.67   2 
 15 Davis, Jacob              FR Durand                 1:02.78   1 
 16 Rausenberger, Nic         SR Mondovi                1:05.30   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wallenfelt, Sam           SR Altoona                2:05.35   2  10   
  2 Brunkow, Sawyer           FR Altoona                2:09.35   2   8   
  3 Bleskachek, Sam           JR McDonell               2:11.56   2   6   
  4 Zwiefelhofer, Cory        SR Bloomer                2:15.40   2   5   
  5 Melburg, Wade             JR Bloomer                2:18.82   2   4   
  6 Kruger, Caleb             JR Elk Mound              2:19.39   2   3   
  7 Ruf, Zach                 JR McDonell               2:19.49   2   2   
  8 Langer, Tom               SR Baldwin-Woodvill       2:20.25   2   1   
  9 Freeman, Dean             SR Flambeau               2:21.76   2 
 10 Ruff, Ben                 JR McDonell               2:26.40   2 
 11 Semon, Michael            JR Cameron                2:27.46   1 
 12 Goettl, Mitchell          JR Bloomer                2:30.46   2 
 13 Kluge, Zach               FR Mondovi                2:30.64   2 
 14 Adams, Townes             FR Altoona                2:30.76   1 
 15 Havig-Gjelseth, Jakob     SR Baldwin-Woodvill       2:32.51   1 
 16 Rausenberger, Nic         SR Mondovi                2:33.65   1 
 17 Wolf, Blake               SR Durand                 2:40.85   1 
 18 Hastreiter, Sam           SR Elk Mound              2:43.52   1 
 19 Tolomei, Matteo           SR Baldwin-Woodvill       2:45.18   1 
 20 Hall, Josh                SR Elk Mound              2:48.92   1 
 21 Golubiff, Walker          FR Bruce                  2:51.13   1 
 22 Talford, Josh             SR Durand                 2:51.50   1 
 23 Pooler, Matthew           JR Durand                 2:56.83   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zander, Nick              SR McDonell               4:52.64   2  10   
  2 Pulver, Grant             SR McDonell               4:52.86   2   8   
  3 Heinze, Clint             SR Bloomer                5:11.13   2   6   
  4 Kruger, Caleb             JR Elk Mound              5:13.50   2   5   
  5 Ruf, Zach                 JR McDonell               5:13.57   2   4   
  6 Winter, Lucas             JR Elk Mound              5:18.42   1   3   
  7 Kluge, Marc               FR Mondovi                5:21.57   2   2   
  8 Anderson, Jacob           JR Bloomer                5:24.63   2   1   
  9 Schemenauer, Seth         FR McDonell               5:26.95   2 
 10 Groothausen, Chase        SO Flambeau               5:27.94   2 
 11 Parker, Justin            JR Bruce                  5:31.04   2 
 12 Gruber, Daniel            FR Mondovi                5:36.88   2 
 13 Weiss, Nash               JR Mondovi                5:37.37   2 
 14 Adams, Miles              SO Altoona                5:41.76   1 
 15 Havig-Gjelseth, Jakob     SR Baldwin-Woodvill       5:43.66   2 
 16 Pittman, Brandon          SO Cameron                5:44.51   1 
 17 Wolf, Blake               SR Durand                 5:47.44   1 
 18 Olsen, Eli                FR Bloomer                5:54.99   1 
 19 Tozer, Jalen              FR McDonell               5:55.42   1 
 20 Swenson, Jerry            FR Baldwin-Woodvill       5:55.68   1 
 21 Peterson, Evan            SO Altoona                5:56.09   1 
 22 Kosch, Zach               SO Baldwin-Woodvill       6:00.43   1 
 23 Kruger, Nathan            SO Elk Mound              6:07.12   1 
 24 Zilt, Aaron               SR Bruce                  6:12.36   1 
 25 Buchmann, Tim             FR McDonell               6:14.70   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zander, Nick              SR McDonell               9:52.75   10   
  2 Pulver, Grant             SR McDonell              10:05.19    8   
  3 Maro, Sasha               SR Mondovi               10:11.87    6   
  4 Heinze, Clint             SR Bloomer               10:59.81    5   
  5 Kempen, Austin            SO Altoona               11:24.03    4   
  6 Birkholz, Dakota          SO Baldwin-Woodvill      11:33.59    3   
  7 Butler, Sam               SR Durand                11:40.09    2   
  8 Anderson, Jacob           JR Bloomer               11:49.37    1   
  9 Tomlinson, Brett          FR Durand                11:50.72  
 10 Winter, Lucas             JR Elk Mound             11:53.20  
 11 VanDyke, David            SO McDonell              11:55.56  
 12 Cooper, Trent             FR Bloomer               12:11.54  
 13 Linderman, Brady          FR Altoona               12:58.66  
 14 Putney, Ben               JR Bloomer               14:25.25  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Duce, Lucas               JR Altoona                  16.92   2  10   
  2 Peterson, Brody           SR Baldwin-Woodvill         17.87   2   8   
  3 Salm, Matt                SR Bloomer                  18.64   2   6   
  4 Van Roo, Shane            FR Mondovi                  18.74   2   5   
  5 Feirtag, Ryan             SR Flambeau                 18.84   2   4   
  6 Dutton, Tyler             JR Bloomer                  19.82   1   3   
  7 Burch, Micah              SO Altoona                  20.25   1   2   
  8 Harding, Luke             SO Mondovi                  20.48   1   1   
  9 Feilbach, Dakota          FR Elk Mound                21.13   1 
 10 Fye, Shannon              JR Flambeau                 21.15   2 
 11 Benard, Ty                FR Cameron                  21.25   1 
 12 Peterson, Teegan          SO Elk Mound                21.41   2 
 13 Peavey, Brevan            FR Baldwin-Woodvill         21.44   1 
 14 Lien, John                FR Elk Mound                21.46   1 
 15 Scoles, James             SO Bruce                    22.17   1 
 16 Meinen, Isiah             FR Bloomer                  23.65   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Brody           SR Baldwin-Woodvill         43.22   2  10   
  2 Duce, Lucas               JR Altoona                  43.79   2   8   
  3 Van Roo, Shane            FR Mondovi                  45.42   2   6   
  4 Morgan, Lucas             SR Cameron                  45.48   2   5   
  5 Salm, Matt                SR Bloomer                  46.32   2   4   
  6 Dutton, Tyler             JR Bloomer                  47.75   1   3   
  7 Koehler, Issac            FR Altoona                  50.98   1   2   
  8 Peterson, Teegan          SO Elk Mound                52.52   2   1   
  9 Feilbach, Dakota          FR Elk Mound                52.71   1 
 10 Fye, Shannon              JR Flambeau                 53.34   2 
 11 Peavey, Brevan            FR Baldwin-Woodvill         53.41   1 
 12 Meinen, Isiah             FR Bloomer                  53.97   1 
 13 Lien, John                FR Elk Mound                54.35   1 
 14 Benard, Ty                FR Cameron                  57.89   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flambeau                                              46.66   2  10   
     1) Gransee, Colton SR              2) Dernovsek, Patrick SR          
     3) Harris, Dean SO                 4) Anderson, Matt SR              
  2 Cameron                                               47.08   2   8   
     1) Morgan, Lucas SR                2) Gillet, Hunter FR              
     3) Schleis, Garret JR              4) Koenecke, Josh FR              
  3 Mondovi                                               47.76   2   6   
     1) Vetterkind, Brett SR            2) Evans, Hunter FR               
     3) Bursaw, Brett SO                4) Dziekan, Colter SR             
  4 Elk Mound                                             48.19   2   5   
     1) Doll, Zac SR                    2) Gottschalk, Adam SR            
     3) Zurbuchen, Noah FR              4) Deutschlander, Tyler SR        
  5 Durand                                                48.49   2   4   
     1) Auth, Tim SR                    2) Gray, Nicholas SR              
     3) Meixner, Darren SO              4) Auth, Garrett SR               
  6 Bloomer                                               50.77   1   3   
     1) Bungartz, Colin FR              2) Bergh, Isaac SO                
     3) Thorgerson, Dan SR              4) Stoll, Tyler JR                
  7 Baldwin-Woodville                                     51.04   2   2   
     1) Rose, Bo SR                     2) Orton, Bo SR                   
     3) Moore, Tyler SR                 4) Larson, Luke JR                
  8 McDonell Central Cathlolic                            56.45   1   1   
     1) Dachel, Daniel FR               2) Koepp, Austin FR               
     3) Ohde, Eric FR                   4) Tozer, Jalen FR                
  9 Bruce                                                 57.37   1 
     1) Adams, Nathan FR                2) Czyscon, Corbin SO             
     3) Meyers, Jimmy SO                4) Eiffler, David SO              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Durand                                              1:39.38   10   
     1) Auth, Tim SR                    2) Brunner, Brandon SR            
     3) Gray, Nicholas SR               4) Meixner, Darren SO             
  2 Elk Mound                                           1:41.11    8   
     1) Bauer, Jonah SO                 2) Mack, Ben SO                   
     3) Morris, Chase SO                4) Zurbuchen, Noah FR             
  3 Bloomer                                             1:43.35    6   
     1) Kressin, Jarrod FR              2) Melburg, Wade JR               
     3) Meinen, Isiah FR                4) Thorgerson, Dan SR             
  4 Altoona                                             1:43.93    5   
     1) Hanson, Collin SR               2) Shilts, Gabe FR                
     3) Johnson, Nic JR                 4) Larson, CJ SR                  
  5 Baldwin-Woodville                                   1:50.10    4   
     1) Thompson, Triston FR            2) Ackley, Tyler SO               
     3) Jensen, Griffin FR              4) Woodward, Brock SR             
  6 Bruce                                               1:54.76    3   
     1) Eiffler, David SO               2) Fisher, Doug SO                
     3) Scoles, James SO                4) Golubiff, Walker FR            
  7 McDonell Central Cathlolic                          1:58.36    2   
     1) Dachel, Daniel FR               2) Koepp, Austin FR               
     3) VanDyke, David SO               4) Tozer, Jalen FR                
 -- Cameron                                                  DQ  
     1) Gillet, Hunter FR               2) Benard, Ty FR                  
     3) Harriman, Justin SO             4) Mikolon, Jesse SR              
 -- Mondovi                                                  DQ  
     1) Vetterkind, Brett SR            2) Harding, Luke SO               
     3) Evans, Hunter FR                4) Dziekan, Colter SR             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Durand                                              3:45.12   10   
     1) Brunner, Brandon SR             2) Gray, Nicholas SR              
     3) Meixner, Darren SO              4) Reed, Stephen SR               
  2 Bloomer                                             3:54.72    8   
     1) Zwiefelhofer, Cory SR           2) Carpi, Lassi SR                
     3) Melburg, Wade JR                4) Stoll, Tyler JR                
  3 McDonell Central Cathlolic                          3:58.27    6   
     1) Ortmann, Stephen JR             2) Bleskachek, Sam JR             
     3) Schoch, Lance JR                4) Hoglund, Nathan FR             
  4 Cameron                                             4:08.43    5   
     1) Drew, Tanner JR                 2) Gillet, Hunter FR              
     3) Schleis, Garret JR              4) Schutt, Alex JR                
  5 Mondovi                                             4:08.90    4   
     1) Van Roo, Shane FR               2) Kluge, Marc FR                 
     3) Kluge, Zach FR                  4) Weiss, Nash JR                 
  6 Baldwin-Woodville                                   4:15.37    3   
     1) Woodward, Brock SR              2) Veenstra, Justin SO            
     3) Robole, Alec SO                 4) Kohler, Alex FR                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bloomer                                             8:56.27   10   
     1) Buske, Ryan SR                  2) Heinze, Clint SR               
     3) Zwiefelhofer, Cory SR           4) Anderson, Jacob JR             
  2 McDonell Central Cathlolic                          8:59.79    8   
     1) Hoglund, Nathan FR              2) Ruff, Ben JR                   
     3) Ortmann, Stephen JR             4) Schemenauer, Seth FR           
  3 Mondovi                                             9:13.16    6   
     1) Kluge, Marc FR                  2) Kluge, Zach FR                 
     3) Maro, Sasha SR                  4) Weiss, Nash JR                 
  4 Baldwin-Woodville                                   9:17.04    5   
     1) Langer, Tom SR                  2) Adams, Cole SO                 
     3) Holldorf, Caleb SR              4) Moore, Tyler SR                
  5 Altoona                                             9:40.22    4   
     1) Herbert, Kurt FR                2) Kempen, Austin SO              
     3) Ystebo, Dalton JR               4) Brunkow, Sawyer FR             
  6 Durand                                             10:30.80    3   
     1) Butler, Sam SR                  2) Tomlinson, Brett FR            
     3) Wolf, Blake SR                  4) Pooler, Matthew JR             
  7 Elk Mound                                          11:15.30    2   
     1) Hall, Josh SR                   2) Kruger, Nathan SO              
     3) Friberg, George FR              4) Johnson, Hunter FR             
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harriman, Justin          SO Cameron                6-02.00   10   
  2 Vetterkind, Brett         SR Mondovi                6-00.00    8   
  3 Dernovsek, Patrick        SR Flambeau               5-06.00    6   
  4 Doll, Zac                 SR Elk Mound              5-06.00    5   
  5 Faschingbauer, Chase      SR Bloomer                5-04.00    4   
  6 Evans, Hunter             FR Mondovi                5-02.00    3   
  7 Melburg, Wade             JR Bloomer                5-00.00    2   
  8 Dague, Kyle               FR Altoona                5-00.00    0.50
  8 Burch, Micah              SO Altoona                5-00.00    0.50
 10 Ohde, Eric                FR McDonell               5-00.00  
 10 Koehler, Issac            FR Altoona                5-00.00  
 12 Scoles, James             SO Bruce                  4-10.00  
 -- Van Roo, Shane            FR Mondovi                     NH  
 -- Meyers, Ethan             FR Baldwin-Woodvill            NH  
 -- Johnson, Brandon          FR Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Johnson, Hunter           FR Elk Mound                   NH  
 -- Peterson, Teegan          SO Elk Mound                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kohler, Alex              FR Baldwin-Woodvill       9-06.00   10   
  2 Thorgerson, Dan           SR Bloomer                9-03.00    8   
  3 Larson, CJ                SR Altoona                8-06.00    5.50
  3 Bergh, Isaac              SO Bloomer                8-06.00    5.50
  5 Carlson, Bradley          SO Elk Mound              8-06.00    4   
  6 Peterson, Cody            SR Flambeau               8-00.00    2.50
  6 Friberg, George           FR Elk Mound              8-00.00    2.50
  8 Herbert, Kurt             FR Altoona                8-00.00    1   
  9 Kohler, Andrew            SR Baldwin-Woodvill       7-06.00  
  9 Carpi, Lassi              SR Bloomer                7-06.00  
  9 Langer, Colton            FR Baldwin-Woodvill       7-06.00  
  9 Strand, Erik              SO Elk Mound              7-06.00  
  9 Parker, Justin            JR Bruce                  7-06.00  
 14 Schreiber, Chandler       FR Elk Mound              7-00.00  
 -- Harding, Luke             SO Mondovi                     NH  
 -- Klatt, Luke               FR Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Kochevar, Rowdy           SO Flambeau                    NH  
 -- Buske, Ryan               SR Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Bainter, Jarod            JR Flambeau                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Faschingbauer, Chase      SR Bloomer               19-11.25   10   
  2 Schleis, Garret           JR Cameron               19-04.00    8   
  3 Meixner, Darren           SO Durand                18-09.50    6   
  4 Vetterkind, Brett         SR Mondovi               18-03.25    5   
  5 Doll, Zac                 SR Elk Mound             18-03.00    4   
  6 Nelson, Travis            SR Elk Mound             18-03.00    3   
  7 Groothousen, Justice      JR Flambeau              17-11.75    2   
  8 Kochevar, Rowdy           SO Flambeau              17-11.50    1   
  9 Larson, CJ                SR Altoona               17-07.50  
 10 Reed, Stephen             SR Durand                17-07.25  
 11 Thorgerson, Dan           SR Bloomer               17-02.00  
 12 Gottschalk, Adam          SR Elk Mound             17-01.50  
 13 Johnson, Nic              JR Altoona               17-00.25  
 14 Peterson, Brody           SR Baldwin-Woodvill      16-09.00  
 15 Schoch, Lance             JR McDonell              16-07.50  
 16 Bruce, Jon                SR Flambeau              16-05.00  
 17 Schutt, Alex              JR Cameron               16-01.50  
 18 Kressin, Jarrod           FR Bloomer               15-00.50  
 19 Davis, Jacob              FR Durand                14-11.50  
 20 Fisher, Doug              SO Bruce                 14-07.50  
 21 Sahm, Tyler               FR Elk Mound             14-05.00  
 22 Jensen, Griffin           FR Baldwin-Woodvill      14-02.75  
 23 Thompson, Triston         FR Baldwin-Woodvill      14-02.50  
 24 Tozer, Jalen              FR McDonell              12-10.50  
 25 VanDyke, David            SO McDonell              10-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schleis, Garret           JR Cameron               40-11.75   10   
  2 Groothausen, Chase        SO Flambeau              39-02.50    8   
  3 Dziekan, Colter           SR Mondovi               39-01.25    6   
  4 Faschingbauer, Chase      SR Bloomer               37-09.25    5   
  5 Nelson, Travis            SR Elk Mound             36-07.50    4   
  6 Goettl, Mitchell          JR Bloomer               35-04.00    3   
  7 Herbert, Kurt             FR Altoona               34-05.25    2   
  8 Orton, Bo                 SR Baldwin-Woodvill      34-03.75    1   
  9 Schutt, Alex              JR Cameron               34-00.25  
 10 Sahm, Tyler               FR Elk Mound             33-11.50  
 11 Dague, Kyle               FR Altoona               33-10.75  
 12 Skaw, Abe                 SO Bloomer               32-00.25  
 13 Olson, Wyatt              SO Mondovi               31-08.50  
 14 Meyers, Ethan             FR Baldwin-Woodvill      29-08.00  
 -- Johnson, Elliot           SO Elk Mound                 FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welch, Sam                FR Flambeau              47-10.00   10   
  2 Auth, Garrett             SR Durand                44-10.25    8   
  3 Salm, Matt                SR Bloomer               44-10.00    6   
  4 Palmer, Ethan             SR Mondovi               43-05.25    5   
  5 Wibel, Tristin            JR Altoona               41-08.00    4   
  6 Anders, Dalton            SR Flambeau              41-03.50    3   
  7 Seffinga, Charles         JR Durand                40-04.25    2   
  8 Linderman, Jake           JR Altoona               39-05.00    1   
  9 Shackleton, Travis        SR Baldwin-Woodvill      39-02.50  
 10 Anderson, Gabe            SR Elk Mound             38-02.00  
 11 Sell, Trent               FR Altoona               37-05.75  
 12 Prom, Ryan                SR Durand                37-02.75  
 13 Kowalczyk, Dylan          JR Mondovi               36-11.50  
 14 Tomberlin, Verrick        SO Baldwin-Woodvill      35-08.00  
 15 Ackley, Tyler             SO Baldwin-Woodvill      35-02.25  
 16 Komro, Alex               FR Durand                34-11.50  
 17 Fuller, Morgan            JR Elk Mound             32-07.50  
 18 Parkhurst, Caleb          SO McDonell              32-06.50  
 19 Czyscon, Corbin           SO Bruce                 32-06.00  
 20 Mawby, Gabe               FR Bloomer               32-05.25  
 21 Kozub, Jordan             SR Flambeau              32-04.00  
 22 Zumbrock, Derek           SO McDonell              31-07.50  
 23 Semour, Logan             JR Cameron               31-03.50  
 24 Ratcliff, Ryan            SO Bloomer               30-07.50  
 25 Ohde, Eric                FR McDonell              30-07.00  
 26 Adams, Nathan             FR Bruce                 30-06.50  
 27 Carlson, Bradley          SO Elk Mound             29-07.50  
 28 Lund, Zach                SR Flambeau              27-09.50  
 29 Jensen, Griffin           FR Baldwin-Woodvill      27-07.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welch, Sam                FR Flambeau                166-09   10   
  2 Salm, Matt                SR Bloomer                 158-01    8   
  3 Palmer, Ethan             SR Mondovi                 157-08    6   
  4 Wibel, Tristin            JR Altoona                 151-10    5   
  5 Anders, Dalton            SR Flambeau                148-01    4   
  6 Shackleton, Travis        SR Baldwin-Woodvill        141-02    3   
  7 Auth, Garrett             SR Durand                  130-03    2   
  8 Ackley, Tyler             SO Baldwin-Woodvill        130-01    1   
  9 Anderson, Gabe            SR Elk Mound               129-00  
 10 Tomberlin, Verrick        SO Baldwin-Woodvill        127-01  
 11 Johnson, Nic              JR Altoona                 126-03  
 12 Prom, Ryan                SR Durand                  124-05  
 13 Webster, Donald           SR Flambeau                114-07  
 14 Kowalczyk, Dylan          JR Mondovi                 101-11  
 15 Czyscon, Corbin           SO Bruce                   100-04  
 16 Adams, Nathan             FR Bruce                    96-09  
 17 Sell, Trent               FR Altoona                  94-10  
 18 Zumbrock, Derek           SO McDonell                 94-06  
 19 Peterson, Clay            SO Durand                   93-05  
 20 Semour, Logan             JR Cameron                  92-04  
 21 Peterson, Cody            SR Durand                   88-00  
 22 Ratcliff, Ryan            SO Bloomer                  87-01  
 23 Fuller, Morgan            JR Elk Mound                84-09  
 24 Kozub, Jordan             SR Flambeau                 81-06  
 25 Krall, Ryan               JR Elk Mound                78-09  
 26 Chen Luo, Alex            FR McDonell                 65-04  
 27 Thorgerson, John          SO Bloomer                  53-00  
 -- Ohde, Eric                FR McDonell                  FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bloomer                    147        2) Baldwin-Woodville         128.50
    3) Elk Mound                  113        4) Mondovi                    99.50
    5) Altoona                     50.50     6) McDonell Central Cathloli  44   
    7) Flambeau                    41        8) Durand                     36   
    9) Cameron                     24       10) Bruce                      15.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bloomer                    148.50     2) McDonell Central Cathloli  82   
    3) Altoona                     80.50     4) Elk Mound                  71.50
    5) Mondovi                     69        6) Baldwin-Woodville          67   
    7) Flambeau                    66.50     8) Cameron                    57   
    9) Durand                      52       10) Bruce                       3