Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2014 06:51 PM
                       SEC Conference Relays - 5/6/2014                        
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                             Oak Creek High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirchoff, Melissa            Franklin               48.20      49.83   2   3.33
  2 LePar, Abigail               Racine Case            52.00      51.84   2   2   
  3 Farris, Brittani             Racine Case            56.00      52.66   1   2   
  4 DeRosier, Kelsi              Racine Horli           52.00      52.94   2   2.66
  5 Kobayashi, Miki              Franklin               52.50      53.24   2   3.33
  6 Muzia, Rita                  Racine Horli           52.67      53.54   2   2.66
  7 Jeske, Natalee               Racine Horli           56.76      53.75   1   2.66
  8 Bird, Megan                  Oak Creek              53.69      54.35   2   1.66
  9 Saari, Melanie               Oak Creek              55.36      54.59   2   1.66
 10 Pham, Linh                   Franklin               54.00      54.65   2   3.33
 11 Rodriguez, Katie             Kenosha Indi           56.40      55.50   1   1.33
 12 Jones, Skye                  Kenosha Indi           58.99      57.84   1   1.33
 13 Stelmaszczyk, Olivia         Kenosha Indi           56.90      58.90   1   1.33
 14 Guzman, Samantha             Oak Creek              55.85      59.71   1   1.66
 15 Buchholz, Lilly              Racine Case            59.00    1:00.29   1   2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Racine Park                                                    51.59   10   
     1) Kuroski, Megan                  2) Moss, Taylor                   
     3) Doss, Keana                     4) Hollimon, Shannon              
  2 Franklin                                            51.10      52.23    8   
     1) Pecha, Kathryn                  2) Mercado, Jamie                 
     3) McCuen, Morgan                  4) Colla, Alyssa                  
  3 Oak Creek                                           52.69      52.26    6   
     1) Johnston, Kaleigh               2) McIntosh, Jessica              
     3) Howski, Jenny                   4) Washington, Jazsmin            
  4 Racine Case                                         52.00      52.53    5   
     1) Farr, Janai                     2) Jackson, Sanisha               
     3) Cosey, Zamiria                  4) Nichols, Ebriere               
  5 Kenosha Indian Trail                                53.90      53.62    4   
     1) Riedlinger, Emma                2) Parrish, Natalie               
     3) Anderson, Amaya                 4) Masi, Brooke                   
  6 Racine Horlick                                      54.53      55.12    3   
     1) Woods, DeAsia                   2) Overstreet, Elizabeth          
     3) Mayfield, Andreianna            4) Gibbs, Cerriyah                
  7 Kenosha Bradford                                    57.00      55.15    2   
     1) Hines, Aaliyah                  2) Nelson, Alexis                 
     3) Scott, Destiny                  4) Tyler, Jane'                   
  8 Kenosha Tremper                                     56.00      56.19    1   
     1) Kluver, Kaitlyn                 2) Connelly, Madeline             
     3) Cox, Lauren                     4) Niles, Alyssa                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Tremper                                   1:48.00    1:47.91   10   
     1) Gulley, ToNaya                  2) Taylor-Sertich, Brianna        
     3) O'Boyle, Molly                  4) Riggins, Danielle              
  2 Kenosha Bradford                                  1:47.77    1:48.43    8   
     1) Baldwin, Jackie                 2) Baldwin, Jourdan               
     3) Taylor, Faith                   4) Marko, Mady                    
  3 Franklin                                          1:48.60    1:50.51    6   
     1) Mack, Montana                   2) Pelkey, Melissa                
     3) Voge, Katrina                   4) Pecha, Kathryn                 
  4 Racine Case                                       1:46.00    1:52.40    5   
     1) Cosey, Zamiria                  2) Farr, Janai                    
     3) Shuford, Daryian                4) Jackson, Sanisha               
  5 Racine Horlick                                    1:54.00    1:53.30    4   
     1) Davis, Tanesha                  2) Gibbs, Cerriyah                
     3) Woods, DeAsia                   4) Horton, Brianna                
  6 Racine Park                                                  1:55.37    3   
     1) Kuroski, Megan                  2) Moss, Taylor                   
     3) Koker, Nakiya                   4) Hollimon, Shannon              
  7 Kenosha Indian Trail                              1:56.56    1:58.59    2   
     1) Harris, Kylaira                 2) Garcia, Angelica               
     3) Riedlinger, Emma                4) Craft, Elise                   
 -- Oak Creek                                         1:53.47         DQ  
     1) Gibbons, Christina              2) Nuck, Grace                    
     3) Knuth, Kayla                    4) Kostowicz, Stephanie           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin                                          4:10.00    4:11.99   10   
     1) Ritzow, Jensen                  2) Pelkey, Melissa                
     3) Judkins, Breanna                4) Voge, Katrina                  
  2 Racine Horlick                                    4:19.10    4:15.71    8   
     1) Horton, Brianna                 2) Graham, Rayna                  
     3) Woods, DeAsia                   4) Green, Adriana                 
  3 Racine Park                                                  4:18.80    6   
     1) Witherspoon, Traviance          2) Brown, Nykia                   
     3) Steffen, Gabriella              4) Jones, Shatara                 
  4 Racine Case                                       4:20.00    4:21.37    5   
     1) Riser, Kiara                    2) Nunn, Bennisha                 
     3) Norris, Jennifer                4) Ratelis, Debresia              
  5 Oak Creek                                         4:28.00    4:29.79    4   
     1) Rybarik, Kayleigh               2) Johnston, Kaleigh              
     3) Washington, Jazsmin             4) McIntosh, Jessica              
  6 Kenosha Tremper                                   4:22.00    4:30.15    3   
     1) O'Boyle, Molly                  2) Cox, Lauren                    
     3) Connelly, Madeline              4) Taylor-Sertich, Brianna        
  7 Kenosha Indian Trail                              4:40.00    4:42.13    2   
     1) Hoover, Margaret                2) Dandan, Elaine                 
     3) Kissee, Alexis                  4) Jackson, Mercedes              
  8 Kenosha Bradford                                  4:50.00    4:52.13    1   
     1) Lucchetta, Kyra                 2) Kilmer, Jennifer               
     3) Vazquez, Caitlyn                4) Tyler, Jane'                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin                                         10:00.00   10:17.74   10   
     1) Fons, Allie                     2) Sweet, Monica                  
     3) Yoder, Demi                     4) Gonzalez, Andrea               
  2 Kenosha Tremper                                  10:40.00   10:30.40    8   
     1) Shircel, Amy                    2) Cole, Anna                     
     3) Emery, Jamie                    4) Bleil, Abby                    
  3 Kenosha Indian Trail                             10:30.00   10:38.22    6   
     1) Lewer, Annmarie                 2) Gassie, Danielle               
     3) Randall, Rinka                  4) Infante, Emmi                  
  4 Oak Creek                                        10:13.00   10:41.95    5   
     1) Senger, Lindsey                 2) Sims, Emma                     
     3) Poehler, Hollie                 4) Dugan, Shannon                 
  5 Kenosha Bradford                                 11:00.00   11:06.14    4   
     1) Rossow, Andi                    2) Kraus, Emily                   
     3) McKinnon, Kathryn               4) Martin, Gabi                   
  6 Racine Park                                      11:10.00   11:23.70    3   
     1) Pflugrad, Erin                  2) Molinaro, Gianna               
     3) Benner, Eryn                    4) Fitchett, Leila                
  7 Racine Case                                      10:45.00   11:35.44    2   
     1) VanSwol, Amanda                 2) Kudrna, Katherine              
     3) Poelmann, Olivia                4) Dollard, Rachel                
  8 Racine Horlick                                   12:10.00   12:04.12    1   
     1) Campion, Shannon                2) Klis, Samantha                 
     3) Helding, Sarah                  4) Morton, Amari                  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin                                         23:00.00   23:30.19   10   
     1) Migliano, Hailey                2) Carlino, Katie                 
     3) Fons, Allie                     4) Hansen, Melanie                
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                             24:10.00   23:52.49    8   
     1) Gassie, Danielle                2) Lewer, Annmarie                
     3) Alfredson, Abbey                4) Randall, Rinka                 
  3 Kenosha Bradford                                 22:40.00   24:11.92    6   
     1) Rossow, Andi                    2) Kraus, Emily                   
     3) McKinnon, Kathryn               4) Martin, Gabi                   
  4 Oak Creek                                        24:35.00   24:19.33    5   
     1) Fox, Mikayla                    2) Rybarik, Kayleigh              
     3) Prelewicz, Amanda               4) Hukarevic, Serena              
  5 Racine Park                                      25:30.00   24:29.37    4   
     1) Johnson, Amanda                 2) Richter, Erica                 
     3) Pflugrad, Erin                  4) Fitchett, Leila                
  6 Racine Case                                      27:27.00   27:42.99    3   
     1) Selky, Emelia                   2) Mascarette, Zoe                
     3) Berard, Irina                   4) Mills, Megan                   
  7 Racine Horlick                                              27:47.36    2   
     1) Helding, Sarah                  2) Morton, Amari                  
     3) Campion, Shannon                4) Klis, Samantha                 
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Tremper                                   1:49.00    1:48.85   10   
     1) Gulley, ToNaya                  2) Kluver, Kaitlyn                
     3) O'Boyle, Molly                  4) Riggins, Danielle              
  2 Racine Case                                       1:57.00    1:53.83    8   
     1) Garcia, Cierra                  2) Nunn, Bennisha                 
     3) Cosey, Zamiria                  4) Riser, Kiara                   
  3 Kenosha Bradford                                  1:51.00    1:54.31    6   
     1) Baldwin, Jackie                 2) Baldwin, Jourdan               
     3) Lucchetta, Kyra                 4) Marko, Mady                    
  4 Franklin                                          1:55.00    1:56.98    5   
     1) Mack, Montana                   2) Pecha, Kathryn                 
     3) Judkins, Breanna                4) Pelkey, Melissa                
  5 Oak Creek                                         1:57.20    1:58.07    4   
     1) Washington, Jazsmin             2) Howski, Jenny                  
     3) Johnston, Kaleigh               4) McIntosh, Jessica              
  6 Racine Horlick                                    1:55.00    2:00.90    3   
     1) Green, Adriana                  2) Davis, Tanesha                 
     3) Graham, Rayna                   4) Horton, Brianna                
  7 Kenosha Indian Trail                              1:59.87    2:04.01    2   
     1) Parrish, Natalie                2) Rodriguez, Katie               
     3) Garcia, Angelica                4) Infante, Emmi                  
  8 Racine Park                                                  2:04.17    1   
     1) Steffen, Gabriella              2) Cainion, Reanna                
     3) Doss, Keana                     4) Molinaro, Gianna               
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin                                         12:58.00   12:48.81   10   
     1) Gierach, Madeline               2) Yoder, Demi                    
     3) Ritzow, Jensen                  4) Fons, Allie                    
  2 Kenosha Tremper                                  12:57.00   13:00.61    8   
     1) Shircel, Amy                    2) Cole, Anna                     
     3) Villani, Aleena                 4) Bleil, Abby                    
  3 Racine Park                                      13:00.00   13:14.67    6   
     1) Benner, Eryn                    2) Jones, Shatara                 
     3) Richter, Erica                  4) Johnson, Amanda                
  4 Oak Creek                                        13:05.00   13:25.70    5   
     1) Sims, Emma                      2) Senger, Lindsey                
     3) Poehler, Hollie                 4) Dugan, Shannon                 
  5 Racine Case                                      14:50.00   15:12.89    4   
     1) VanSwol, Amanda                 2) Normany, Julie                 
     3) Kudrna, Katherine               4) Schultz, Samantha              
  6 Kenosha Indian Trail                             14:00.00   15:16.66    3   
     1) Dandan, Elaine                  2) Zazula, Kylie                  
     3) Shumate, Myrium                 4) Infante, Emmi                  
  7 Kenosha Bradford                                 17:10.00   15:33.84    2   
     1) Ovitt, JC                       2) Kilmer, Jennifer               
     3) Seiberlich, Missy               4) Westphal, Sasha                
  8 Racine Horlick                                   14:38.00   16:02.48    1   
     1) Smith, Tiffany                  2) Mayfield, Andreianna           
     3) Kasper, Amelia                  4) Lyons, Justina                 
 
Girls 3x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Tremper                                     50.00      47.40   2  10   
     1) Riggins, Danielle               2) Gulley, ToNaya                 
     3) Taylor-Sertich, Brianna         4)                                
  2 Franklin                                            51.00      50.92   2   8   
     1) Kirchoff, Melissa               2) Mercado, Jamie                 
     3) Tumicelli, Sabrina              4) Kobayashi, Miki                
  3 Racine Horlick                                      44.50      55.71   2   6   
     1) Jeske, Natalee                  2) Muzia, Rita                    
     3) DeRosier, Kelsi                 4)                                
  4 Oak Creek                                           55.50      58.02   1   5   
     1) Gibbons, Christina              2) Guzman, Samantha               
     3) Knuth, Kayla                    4)                                
  5 Racine Case                                       1:03.00      58.77   1   4   
     1) Boehm, Casey                    2) Janusiak, Madisyn              
     3) Buchholz, Lilly                 4)                                
  6 Kenosha Indian Trail                              1:00.00      59.96   1   3   
     1) Harris, Kylaira                 2) Stelmaszczyk, Olivia           
     3) Jones, Skye                     4)                                
 
Girls High Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Adamiec, Anna                Kenosha Indi         5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   1.83
  2 Vo, Nancy                    Franklin             5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  3 Flagge, Alyssa               Oak Creek            4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m   3   
  3 Bartlett, Kaitlyn            Racine Case          4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   1.83
  3 Voge, Katrina                Franklin             4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   3   
  3 McIntosh, Jessica            Oak Creek            4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m   3   
  7 Jeske, Natalee               Racine Horli         5-01.00    4-06.00      1.37m   2   
  7 Wolf, Jordan                 Oak Creek            4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m   3   
  7 LePar, Abigail               Racine Case                     4-06.00      1.37m   1.83
 10 Myers, Avalon                Franklin             4-10.00    4-04.00      1.32m   3   
 10 Stelmaszczyk, Olivia         Kenosha Indi         4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m   1.83
 12 Wampole, Grace               Racine Case          4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m   1.83
 13 Muzia, Rita                  Racine Horli         4-02.00    4-00.00      1.21m   2   
 13 Lindahl, Alexis              Kenosha Indi         3-10.00    4-00.00      1.21m   1.83
 -- Vine, Kayla                  Racine Horli         4-00.00         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schreiter, Abby              Franklin             9-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   3.33
  2 Feldimeier, Sierra           Franklin             9-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   3.33
  3 Feto, Anisa                  Oak Creek            7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   2.66
  3 Bird, Megan                  Oak Creek            7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   2.66
  5 Christensen, MacKenzie       Racine Case          7-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m   2   
  5 Vo, Nancy                    Franklin             7-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m   3.33
  5 Kortendick, Nina             Racine Case          7-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m   2   
  5 Roushia, Brianna             Racine Case                     6-06.00      1.98m   2   
  5 Michels, Sara                Racine Horli         7-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m   5   
 10 Flagge, Alyssa               Oak Creek            7-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   2.66
 -- Krug, Delanie                Racine Horli         7-06.00         NH            
 -- Jeske, Natalee               Racine Horli         6-06.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCuen, Morgan               Franklin            15-08.00   16-06.00      5.02m   3.33
  2 Kirchoff, Melissa            Franklin            16-09.00   16-05.50      5.01m   3.33
  3 Colla, Alyssa                Franklin                       16-03.00      4.95m   3.33
  4 Hollimon, Shannon            Racine Park         15-06.00   15-10.00      4.82m   0.66
  5 Howski, Jenny                Oak Creek           15-00.00   15-05.50      4.71m   1.66
  6 Anderson, Amaya              Kenosha Indi        15-09.00   15-05.00      4.69m   1.33
  7 Davis, Tanesha               Racine Horli        15-01.00   15-03.00      4.64m   2.66
  8 Norris, Jennifer             Racine Case         14-00.00   15-00.50      4.58m   2   
  9 Graham, Rayna                Racine Horli        16-07.00   15-00.00      4.57m   2.66
 10 Parrish, Natalie             Kenosha Indi        15-06.00   14-11.50      4.55m   1.33
 11 Wampole, Grace               Racine Case         14-06.00   14-10.50      4.53m   2   
 12 Green, Adriana               Racine Horli        14-06.00   14-09.00      4.49m   2.66
 13 Wolf, Jordan                 Oak Creek           14-06.00   14-03.00      4.34m   1.66
 14 Niles, Alyssa                Kenosha Trem        14-05.00   14-02.00      4.31m   1   
 15 Bartlett, Kaitlyn            Racine Case         14-06.00   13-10.00      4.21m   2   
 15 Knuth, Kayla                 Oak Creek           14-10.00   13-10.00      4.21m   1.66
 17 Kluver, Kaitlyn              Kenosha Trem        12-00.00   13-06.50      4.12m   1   
 18 Koker, Nakiya                Racine Park         14-00.00   12-11.50      3.94m   0.66
 19 Masi, Brooke                 Kenosha Indi        14-06.00   12-11.00      3.93m   1.33
 20 Eiroa, Natalie               Kenosha Trem                   12-10.00      3.91m   1   
 21 Duncan, Kadeesha             Racine Park                    11-04.00      3.45m   0.66
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kirchoff, Melissa            Franklin            37-04.00   34-05.50     10.50m   2.66
  2 Graham, Rayna                Racine Horli        35-00.00   34-04.50     10.47m   2   
  3 Boehm, Casey                 Racine Case         33-00.00   33-06.00     10.21m   3.33
  4 Judkins, Breanna             Franklin            34-01.00   32-10.50     10.02m   2.66
  5 Bartlett, Kaitlyn            Racine Case         33-09.00   32-05.50      9.89m   3.33
  6 Howski, Jenny                Oak Creek           32-00.00   31-11.50      9.74m   1.66
  7 Knuth, Kayla                 Oak Creek           32-06.00   31-10.50      9.71m   1.66
  8 Green, Adriana               Racine Horli        30-00.00   31-04.00      9.55m   2   
  9 Griffiths, Shelby            Racine Case         30-00.00   31-03.00      9.52m   3.33
 10 Davis, Tanesha               Racine Horli        32-10.00   30-08.00      9.34m   2   
 11 Wolf, Jordan                 Oak Creek           31-00.00   30-07.00      9.32m   1.66
 12 Mercado, Jamie               Franklin                       29-07.50      9.02m   2.66
 13 Kissee, Alexis               Kenosha Indi        27-06.00   28-10.50      8.80m   1.33
 14 Lindahl, Alexis              Kenosha Indi        27-11.00   27-05.50      8.36m   1.33
 15 Adamiec, Anna                Kenosha Indi        27-00.00   24-05.50      7.45m   1.33
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kostowicz, Stephanie         Oak Creek           38-10.00   39-05.50     12.02m   3.33
  2 Lincoln, Brittney            Franklin            37-00.00   36-06.50     11.13m   2.66
  3 Hamilton, Mileesha           Racine Case         39-00.00   36-03.00     11.04m   1.66
  4 Shwaiko, Anastasia           Kenosha Brad        34-01.00   33-01.00     10.08m   2   
  5 Gilmeister, Kara             Oak Creek           31-00.00   31-01.50      9.48m   3.33
  6 Ziegler, Grace               Kenosha Brad        31-06.00   31-00.00      9.44m   2   
  7 Brown, Hilda                 Racine Park                    30-09.00      9.37m   0.66
  8 DeRosier, Kelsi              Racine Horli        30-11.00   30-03.00      9.22m   1.33
  9 Roman, Liz                   Kenosha Trem        31-00.00   29-04.00      8.94m   0.33
 10 Lane, Amber                  Oak Creek           30-10.00   29-03.00      8.91m   3.33
 11 Irek, Dakota                 Racine Horli        27-00.00   28-11.50      8.82m   1.33
 12 Parrish, Natalie             Kenosha Indi        29-00.00   28-09.50      8.77m   1   
 13 Buchholz, Lilly              Racine Case         25-00.00   27-11.50      8.52m   1.66
 14 Hessil, Megan                Franklin            28-00.00   27-10.00      8.48m   2.66
 14 Infante, Ellie               Kenosha Indi        29-00.00   27-10.00      8.48m   1   
 16 Widmar, Emma                 Racine Park                    27-03.50      8.31m   0.66
 17 Pecha, Kathryn               Franklin            31-00.00   27-01.00      8.25m   2.66
 17 Wilson, Jazmine              Racine Horli        27-00.00   27-01.00      8.25m   1.33
 19 Ambrosini, Angelica          Kenosha Brad        28-01.00   26-00.00      7.92m   2   
 20 Shuford, Daryian             Racine Case         27-00.00   25-02.50      7.68m   1.66
 21 Ginter, Nicole               Kenosha Trem        27-00.00   25-01.00      7.64m   0.33
 22 Lewer, Annmarie              Kenosha Indi        25-00.00   24-04.00      7.41m   1   
 23 Smith, Paige                 Kenosha Trem        21-00.00   20-02.00      6.14m   0.33
 24 Rosinski, Jenna              Racine Park                    20-00.00      6.09m   0.66
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kostowicz, Stephanie         Oak Creek             131-04     126-00     38.40m   3.33
  2 Lincoln, Brittney            Franklin              100-00      93-11     28.62m   2.66
  3 Hamilton, Mileesha           Racine Case           108-00      86-00     26.21m   1   
  4 Ziegler, Grace               Kenosha Brad           90-01      85-09     26.13m   2   
  5 Gilmeister, Kara             Oak Creek             100-02      84-09     25.83m   3.33
  6 Shwaiko, Anastasia           Kenosha Brad           83-01      84-05     25.73m   2   
  7 Lane, Amber                  Oak Creek              91-04      81-08     24.89m   3.33
  8 Brown, Hilda                 Racine Park                       78-08     23.97m   0.33
  9 Coakley, Lindsey             Franklin               90-00      78-05     23.90m   2.66
 10 DeRosier, Kelsi              Racine Horli           99-07      78-00     23.77m   1.66
 11 Infante, Ellie               Kenosha Indi           80-00      75-09     23.08m   1.33
 12 Rambi, Kanemah               Kenosha Brad           78-05      72-05     22.07m   2   
 13 Hoover, Margaret             Kenosha Indi           70-00      72-04     22.04m   1.33
 14 Roman, Liz                   Kenosha Trem           86-00      71-08     21.84m   0.66
 15 Hessil, Megan                Franklin               78-00      71-02     21.69m   2.66
 16 Peterson, Patricia           Racine Horli           60-00      67-00     20.42m   1.66
 17 Wilson, Jazmine              Racine Horli           60-00      65-03     19.88m   1.66
 18 Buchholz, Lilly              Racine Case            65-00      64-02     19.55m   1   
 19 Ginter, Nicole               Kenosha Trem           72-00      62-06     19.05m   0.66
 20 Widmar, Emma                 Racine Park                       58-04     17.78m   0.33
 21 Kissee, Alexis               Kenosha Indi           55-00      57-06     17.52m   1.33
 22 Smith, Paige                 Kenosha Trem           42-00      51-09     15.77m   0.66
 23 Shuford, Daryian             Racine Case            65-00      48-08     14.83m   1   
 24 Zoromskis, Samantha          Racine Park                       34-09     10.59m   0.33
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fix, Matt                    Racine Park            40.00      41.17   3   3.33
  2 James, Jamias                Racine Park            41.00      42.05   3   3.33
  3 Howard, Xavier               Kenosha Trem           42.00      43.01   3   1   
  4 Cosey, Vincent               Racine Park            44.00      43.08   3   3.33
  5 Brown, Donovan               Oak Creek              45.00      43.65   2   2.66
  6 Weinzirl, Brian              Oak Creek              43.10      43.97   3   2.66
  7 Smith, Dominique             Oak Creek              43.60      44.18   3   2.66
  8 Stugelmeyer, Nick            Franklin               44.20      44.22   3   1.66
  9 Landmark, Ivan               Kenosha Indi           44.65      44.78   2   1.33
 10 Hoff, Mitchell               Kenosha Brad           45.60      44.97   2   0.66
 11 Ward, Charles                Racine Horli           44.00      45.13   3   2   
 12 Trevino, Luciano             Racine Horli           46.00      45.61   2   2   
 13 Lai, William                 Franklin               47.00      45.99   1   1.66
 14 Abdelghani, Abdel            Kenosha Brad           46.80      46.32   2   0.66
 15 Piehler, Andrew              Racine Horli           45.00      46.36   2   2   
 16 Vasquez, JT                  Kenosha Indi           48.90      47.63   1   1.33
 17 Banaszak, Sean               Kenosha Indi           49.48      48.36   1   1.33
 18 Rizvi, Hassan                Franklin               49.50      49.47   1   1.66
 19 Kammer, Chris                Kenosha Trem           50.00      50.56   1   1   
 20 Hagen, Ian                   Kenosha Trem           47.00      50.87   2   1   
 21 Letendre, John               Racine Case            50.00      52.10   1   0.33
 22 Obor, Stephan                Racine Case            55.00      53.26   1   0.33
 23 Moore, Treyvon               Kenosha Brad           46.20      53.73   2   0.66
 24 Steege, Tyler                Racine Case            55.00      53.92   1   0.33
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Racine Park                                         42.80      43.01   10   
     1) James, Jonathan                 2) Witherspoon, Vance             
     3) Steward, Justin                 4) Steward, Jeremy                
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                                43.98      44.37    8   
     1) Griffin, Arian                  2) Roach, Mike                    
     3) Gassie, Nathan                  4) Maldonado, Bono                
  3 Oak Creek                                           45.00      44.54    6   
     1) Harden, Roy                     2) Turner, Wezley                 
     3) Brown, Donovan                  4) Smith, Jamie                   
  4 Franklin                                            44.50      45.15    5   
     1) Lee, Ting                       2) Stugelmeyer, Nick              
     3) Wrobel, Cal                     4) Iraci, Josh                    
  5 Racine Case                                         45.10      45.78    4   
     1) Ford, Dwayne                    2) Harleston, Larry               
     3) Dehne, Anthony                  4) Kirby, Desmond                 
  6 Kenosha Bradford                                    45.80      46.47    3   
     1) Williams, Darius                2) Jackson, Donnie                
     3) Lucchetta, Frank                4) Lanier, Tyree                  
  7 Kenosha Tremper                                     49.00      48.35    2   
     1) Davies, Zak                     2) Sekuris, Chad                  
     3) Gulley, Tre                     4) Tenen, Chris                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                         1:30.50    1:31.33   10   
     1) Kroon, Thomas                   2) Harden, Roy                    
     3) Turner, Wezley                  4) Ogden, Caleb                   
  2 Racine Case                                       1:34.70    1:35.32    8   
     1) Dehne, Anthony                  2) Ford, Dwayne                   
     3) Oates, Kieran                   4) Thomas, Tyreik                 
  3 Kenosha Indian Trail                              1:35.42    1:36.74    6   
     1) Fanelle, Chase                  2) Jones, Manny                   
     3) Gassie, Nathan                  4) Rodriguez, Jose                
  4 Franklin                                          1:37.00    1:38.15    5   
     1) Lee, Ting                       2) Iraci, Josh                    
     3) Lampone, Sam                    4) Pederson, Brandon              
  5 Kenosha Bradford                                  1:35.90    1:38.38    4   
     1) Williams, Darius                2) Willis, Jeremy                 
     3) Lucchetta, Frank                4) Lanier, Tyree                  
  6 Kenosha Tremper                                   1:44.00    1:45.30    3   
     1) Gulley, Tre                     2) Munroe, Brett                  
     3) Museitef, Mahdi                 4) Sekuris, Chad                  
 -- Racine Park                                       1:30.00         DQ  
     1) James, Jonathan                 2) Smith, Demell                  
     3) Steward, Justin                 4) Steward, Jeremy                
 -- Racine Horlick                                    1:33.00         DQ  
     1) Hardville, Drew                 2) James, Avanta                  
     3) Bogan, Jason                    4) Strickland, Eddie              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                         3:30.00    3:28.48   10   
     1) Kroon, Thomas                   2) Smith, Jamie                   
     3) Turner, Wezley                  4) Ogden, Caleb                   
  2 Racine Park                                       3:29.00    3:33.93    8   
     1) Fix, Matt                       2) Witherspoon, Vance             
     3) Smith, Demell                   4) Berger, Michael                
  3 Kenosha Indian Trail                              3:30.00    3:35.65    6   
     1) Fanelle, Chase                  2) Garcia, Elijah                 
     3) Maldonado, Bono                 4) Jones, Manny                   
  4 Franklin                                          3:33.00    3:37.77    5   
     1) Stugelmeyer, Nick               2) Wrobel, Cal                    
     3) Vang, Blong                     4) Rydeski, Charlie               
  5 Racine Horlick                                    3:28.00    3:38.78    4   
     1) Hernandez, Yahir                2) Voss, Anthony                  
     3) Tressider, Cameron              4) Marusic, Sam                   
  6 Kenosha Tremper                                   3:38.00    3:41.12    3   
     1) Shannon, Tommy                  2) Ralph, Tyler                   
     3) Sekuris, Chad                   4) Maegaard, Mitchell             
  7 Racine Case                                       3:38.00    3:42.96    2   
     1) Fritz, Max                      2) Oates, Kieran                  
     3) Dailey, Amari                   4) Toeller, Ryan                  
  8 Kenosha Bradford                                  3:45.00    3:53.39    1   
     1) Martinez, Chris                 2) Vertz, Chris                   
     3) Rasmussen, Sam                  4) De La Cruz, Niko               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Bradford                                  8:30.00    8:25.14   10   
     1) Rasmussen, Dane                 2) Esquivel, Sergio               
     3) Fellman, Clay                   4) Seymour, Scott                 
  2 Franklin                                          8:30.00    8:35.19    8   
     1) Eppen, Austen                   2) Lee, Zach                      
     3) Dirksmeyer, Bennett             4) Snelson, Brady                 
  3 Kenosha Indian Trail                              9:20.00    8:50.39    6   
     1) Daghfal, Andy                   2) Galusha, Justin                
     3) Labatore, Jacob                 4) Tolosa, Justine                
  4 Racine Park                                       8:55.00    8:52.44    5   
     1) Adamek, Sam                     2) Gallo, Juan                    
     3) Edwards, Bryce                  4) Wilson, Al                     
  5 Racine Case                                       8:35.00    8:52.72    4   
     1) Woodard, Doug                   2) Knigge, Westin                 
     3) Villalobos, Alex                4) Langenfeld, Gus                
  6 Kenosha Tremper                                   8:45.00    8:59.02    3   
     1) Maraccini, Jared                2) Kenney, Patrick                
     3) Vojtisek, Ryan                  4) Aikens, Liam                   
  7 Racine Horlick                                    8:57.00    9:00.62    2   
     1) Zimmerman, Jon                  2) Eichhorn, Zach                 
     3) Lyons, Mack                     4) Nelson, Zach                   
  8 Oak Creek                                         8:54.00    9:13.92    1   
     1) Siira, Evan                     2) Doome, Collin                  
     3) Gill, Noah                      4) Wolf, Josiah                   
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin                                         19:00.00   19:09.40   10   
     1) Eppen, Austen                   2) Lee, Zach                      
     3) Hanneman, David                 4) Pliska, Cale                   
  2 Kenosha Tremper                                  19:30.00   19:10.27    8   
     1) Vojtisek, Ryan                  2) Aikens, Liam                   
     3) Kenney, Patrick                 4) Maegaard, Mitchell             
  3 Kenosha Bradford                                 19:26.00   19:20.13    6   
     1) Seymour, Scott                  2) Trimark, Noah                  
     3) Mleczko, Michael                4) Fellman, Clay                  
  4 Racine Case                                      19:30.00   19:48.02    5   
     1) Guillien, Luke                  2) Ball, Jesse                    
     3) Villalobos, Alex                4) Knigge, Westin                 
  5 Oak Creek                                        19:50.00   19:56.18    4   
     1) Siira, Evan                     2) Doome, Collin                  
     3) Quentin, Charlie                4) Zajkowski, Austin              
  6 Kenosha Indian Trail                             20:00.00   20:18.77    3   
     1) Daghfal, Andy                   2) Galusha, Justin                
     3) Labatore, Jacob                 4) Tolosa, Justine                
  7 Racine Horlick                                   20:00.00   20:35.38    2   
     1) Rocha, Jose                     2) Nelson, Zach                   
     3) Crowe, Josh                     4) Streckenbach, Mike             
  8 Racine Park                                      21:20.00   20:55.48    1   
     1) Adamek, Sam                     2) Long, Charlie                  
     3) Wilson, Philip                  4) Wilson, Al                     
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Racine Horlick                                    3:36.00    3:38.88   10   
     1) Marusic, Sam                    2) James, Avanta                  
     3) Bogan, Jason                    4) Hernandez, Yahir               
  2 Franklin                                          3:38.00    3:42.58    8   
     1) Vang, Blong                     2) Schauer, Andy                  
     3) Wrobel, Cal                     4) Snelson, Brady                 
  3 Racine Case                                       3:37.90    3:43.08    6   
     1) Toeller, Ryan                   2) Dehne, Anthony                 
     3) Harleston, Larry                4) Woodard, Doug                  
  4 Kenosha Tremper                                   3:48.00    3:50.20    5   
     1) Shannon, Tommy                  2) Sekuris, Chad                  
     3) Scott, Davion                   4) Maegaard, Mitchell             
  5 Racine Park                                       1:40.00    3:50.44    4   
     1) Hargrove, Kellon                2) Matsen, Morris                 
     3) McGowan, Preniss                4) James, Jonathan                
  6 Kenosha Bradford                                  3:53.00    3:56.50    3   
     1) Willis, Jeremy                  2) Lucchetta, Frank               
     3) Lanier, Tyree                   4) Rasmussen, Dane                
  7 Oak Creek                                         3:53.00    4:03.42    2   
     1) Leonardi, Macen                 2) Harden, Roy                    
     3) Smith, Jamie                    4) Quentin, Charlie               
  8 Kenosha Indian Trail                              4:00.80    4:04.84    1   
     1) Landmark, Ivan                  2) Kerpan, Alex                   
     3) Smith, Alex                     4) Schultz, Holden                
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Racine Park                                      11:07.00   11:28.76   10   
     1) Berger, Michael                 2) Smith, Jared                   
     3) Edwards, Bryce                  4) Brown, Myles                   
  2 Oak Creek                                        11:22.00   11:40.47    8   
     1) Ogden, Caleb                    2) Kroon, Thomas                  
     3) Siira, Evan                     4) Zajkowski, Austin              
  3 Kenosha Tremper                                  11:45.00   12:01.23    6   
     1) Ralph, Tyler                    2) Museitef, Mahdi                
     3) Werve, Andrew                   4) Maraccini, Jared               
  4 Franklin                                         11:50.00   12:07.08    5   
     1) Miller, Hudson                  2) Kazinski, Zachary              
     3) Klein, Henry                    4) Frisch, Joe                    
  5 Racine Horlick                                   11:00.00   12:07.45    4   
     1) Zimmerman, Jon                  2) Mathe, Brandon                 
     3) Djordjevic, Petar               4) Eichhorn, Zach                 
  6 Kenosha Bradford                                 12:30.00   12:14.28    3   
     1) Fellman, Jake                   2) Vertz, Chris                   
     3) Defaut, Emanuel                 4) Gwynne, Nick                   
  7 Kenosha Indian Trail                             12:30.00   12:47.41    2   
     1) Thomas, Tony                    2) Jorgenson, Jeromy              
     3) Infante, Evan                   4) Marifern, Keegan               
 -- Racine Case                                      11:55.00         DQ  
     1) Allen, Jerome                   2) Fritz, Max                     
     3) Stetler, Ty                     4) DeHahn, Andrew                 
 
Boys 3x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                           48.60      49.10   2  10   
     1) Weinzirl, Brian                 2) Brown, Donovan                 
     3) Smith, Dominique                4) Rosandich, Matt                
  2 Racine Park                                         51.00      51.87   2   8   
     1) Days, Kaj                       2) Cosey, Vincent                 
     3) James, Jamias                   4)                                
  3 Franklin                                            56.40      55.42   2   6   
     1) Pham, Tri                       2) Peirce, Dexter                 
     3) Lai, William                    4)                                
  4 Kenosha Bradford                                    55.00      57.09   2   5   
     1) Hoff, Mitchell                  2) Moore, Treyvon                 
     3) Abdelghani, Abdel               4)                                
  5 Kenosha Tremper                                   9:14.00      57.62   1   4   
     1) Hagen, Ian                      2) Howard, Xavier                 
     3) Kammer, Chris                   4) Edwards, Ricky                 
  6 Kenosha Indian Trail                              1:00.00      59.73   1   3   
     1) Landmark, Ivan                  2) Vasquez, JT                    
     3) Banaszak, Sean                  4)                                
 
Boys High Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Days, Kaj                    Racine Park          6-04.00    6-02.00      1.87m   2.66
  2 Kirby, Desmond               Racine Case          6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m   3.33
  3 Hoff, Mitchell               Kenosha Brad         5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m   1.33
  3 Roach, Mike                  Kenosha Indi         5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m   2   
  3 Hardville, Drew              Racine Horli         6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m   1.66
  6 Pham, Tri                    Franklin             5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m   1.50
  6 Riser, Marcus                Racine Case          5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m   3.33
  8 McKinstry, Destined          Racine Horli                    5-06.00      1.67m   1.66
  8 Weyand, Josh                 Kenosha Indi         5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  8 Snelson, Brady               Franklin             5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   1.50
 11 Weinzirl, Brian              Oak Creek            5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m   1   
 11 Cosey, Vincent               Racine Park          5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m   2.66
 11 Smith, Dominique             Oak Creek            5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m   1   
 14 Scaife, Tyus                 Racine Case          5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m   3.33
 14 James, Jamias                Racine Park          5-00.00    5-02.00      1.57m   2.66
 14 McDonald, Nate               Kenosha Brad         5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m   1.33
 14 Rodriguez, Jose              Kenosha Indi         5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m   2   
 18 Vonte, Gerald                Racine Horli                    5-00.00      1.52m   1.66
 18 Ambrosini, Dominick          Kenosha Brad         5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m   1.33
 -- Chmielewski, Troy            Oak Creek            5-08.00         NH            
 -- Pliska, Cale                 Franklin             5-06.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Dominique             Oak Creek           11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m   5   
  1 Rosandich, Matt              Oak Creek           10-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m   5   
  3 Schauer, Andy                Franklin            10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  4 Lampone, Sam                 Franklin             9-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m   4   
 -- Benisch, Robert              Racine Case          9-00.00         NH            
 -- Steege, Tyler                Racine Case          9-00.00         NH            
 -- Stengel, Casey               Racine Case          9-00.00         NH            
 -- Griffin, Michael             Oak Creek           11-00.00         NH            
 -- Kazinski, Zachary            Franklin                             NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Roach, Mike                  Kenosha Indi        21-00.00   22-00.00      6.70m   2.66
  2 Smith, Demell                Racine Park         21-01.00   21-03.00      6.47m   3.33
  3 Days, Kaj                    Racine Park         20-00.00   20-04.00      6.19m   3.33
  4 Schauer, Andy                Franklin            19-06.00   20-00.50      6.10m   2   
  5 Weinzirl, Brian              Oak Creek           19-00.00   19-11.00      6.07m   1.66
  6 Harden, Roy                  Oak Creek           18-06.00   19-09.00      6.01m   1.66
  7 Pederson, Brandon            Franklin            18-08.00   19-07.50      5.98m   2   
  8 Griffin, Arian               Kenosha Indi        20-09.00   19-03.00      5.86m   2.66
  8 Pham, Tri                    Franklin            17-06.00   19-03.00      5.86m   2   
 10 James, Jonathan              Racine Park         19-00.00   19-02.50      5.85m   3.33
 11 Kerpan, Alex                 Kenosha Indi        18-09.00   19-00.00      5.79m   2.66
 12 Abdelghani, Abdel            Kenosha Brad        19-00.00   18-10.00      5.74m   1.33
 13 Kaye, Zack                   Kenosha Brad        18-00.00   18-06.00      5.63m   1.33
 14 Windsor, Nate                Oak Creek           18-00.00   17-10.00      5.43m   1.66
 15 Rasmussen, Sam               Kenosha Brad        19-00.00   17-07.00      5.35m   1.33
 16 Gulley, Tre                  Kenosha Trem                   17-05.50      5.32m   1   
 17 Davies, Zak                  Kenosha Trem        16-00.00   16-08.50      5.09m   1   
 18 Tenen, Chris                 Kenosha Trem        13-00.00   14-06.50      4.43m   1   
 -- Oates, Kieran                Racine Case         17-00.00         ND            
 -- Riggins, Donzel              Kenosha Trem        19-00.00         ND            
 -- Stengel, Casey               Racine Case         17-00.00         ND            
 -- Montgomery, Derek            Racine Case         17-00.00         ND            
 -- James, Avanta                Racine Horli        19-06.00         ND            
 -- McKinstry, Destined          Racine Horli        19-10.00         ND            
 -- Williams, Eshaunte           Kenosha Trem        19-00.00         ND            
 -- Bernal, Brandon              Racine Horli        17-00.00         ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 James, Jamias                Racine Park         42-00.00   40-04.00     12.29m   3.33
  2 Kerpan, Alex                 Kenosha Indi        42-07.00   40-02.50     12.25m   2   
  3 Cosey, Vincent               Racine Park         39-00.00   40-02.00     12.24m   3.33
  4 Toeller, Ryan                Racine Case         39-00.00   39-09.50     12.12m   2.66
  5 Griffin, Arian               Kenosha Indi        43-00.00   39-09.00     12.11m   2   
  6 Riser, Marcus                Racine Case         40-06.00   39-07.50     12.07m   2.66
  7 Kirby, Desmond               Racine Case         42-00.00   39-05.00     12.01m   2.66
  8 Pham, Tri                    Franklin            40-04.00   39-00.50     11.89m   1.66
  9 McKinney, Antoine            Racine Park         39-00.00   38-09.00     11.81m   3.33
 10 Stugelmeyer, Nick            Franklin            37-00.00   38-07.50     11.77m   1.66
 11 Peirce, Dexter               Franklin            35-02.00   38-05.50     11.72m   1.66
 12 Rodriguez, Jose              Kenosha Indi        39-03.00   38-04.00     11.68m   2   
 13 Hamilton, Matt               Oak Creek           39-06.00   37-06.00     11.43m   1.33
 14 Leonardi, Macen              Oak Creek           40-00.00   37-03.50     11.36m   1.33
 15 Gulley, Tre                  Kenosha Trem        35-00.00   36-01.50     11.01m   1   
 16 Ambrosini, Dominick          Kenosha Brad        36-01.00   36-01.00     10.99m   0.66
 16 Crawley, Jamal               Oak Creek           36-06.00   36-01.00     10.99m   1.33
 18 Kaye, Zack                   Kenosha Brad        32-00.00   35-08.00     10.87m   0.66
 19 Tenen, Chris                 Kenosha Trem        30-00.00   35-02.00     10.71m   1   
 20 Davies, Zak                  Kenosha Trem        34-00.00   32-09.00      9.98m   1   
 21 Rasmussen, Sam               Kenosha Brad        33-00.00   30-09.00      9.37m   0.66
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Klyce, Cavontae              Racine Park         56-00.00   52-08.50     16.06m   3.33
  2 Bland, Maurice               Kenosha Brad        46-03.00   49-00.00     14.93m   2.66
  3 Ciardo, Xavier               Kenosha Indi        48-10.00   48-03.50     14.71m   1.66
  4 Leggett, Rashawn             Kenosha Indi        48-08.00   47-01.00     14.35m   1.66
  5 Melotik, Steve               Kenosha Brad        46-05.00   46-06.50     14.18m   2.66
  6 Campos, Robert               Oak Creek           47-00.00   46-00.00     14.02m   2   
  7 First, Anthony               Racine Park         49-00.00   45-05.50     13.85m   3.33
  8 Mitchell, Peter              Oak Creek           47-00.00   44-07.50     13.60m   2   
  9 Tressel, Isiaiah             Racine Case         42-00.00   41-11.00     12.77m   1   
 10 Veloz, Nathan                Oak Creek           44-00.00   41-09.00     12.72m   2   
 11 Anderson, Aubrey             Racine Park         42-00.00   41-04.00     12.59m   3.33
 12 Canady, Desean               Kenosha Brad        40-00.00   41-03.00     12.57m   2.66
 13 Klemp, Anthony               Franklin            39-09.00   39-06.50     12.05m   1.33
 14 Wagner, Benjamin             Franklin            40-09.00   38-10.00     11.83m   1.33
 15 Knobloch, Kyle               Racine Horli        40-00.00   36-11.00     11.25m   0.33
 16 Grachen, Liam                Kenosha Trem        40-00.00   35-09.00     10.89m   0.66
 17 Banaszak, Sean               Kenosha Indi        40-00.00   35-05.50     10.80m   1.66
 18 Brannon, Jeremy              Racine Case         34-00.00   34-02.50     10.42m   1   
 19 Tressider, Cameron           Racine Horli        35-00.00   34-02.00     10.41m   0.33
 20 Updegraff, Michael           Kenosha Trem        40-00.00   33-10.50     10.32m   0.66
 21 Preston, Thomas              Racine Case         38-00.00   33-03.50     10.14m   1   
 22 Hall, Cody                   Franklin            35-06.00   33-01.00     10.08m   1.33
 23 Newberry, Brian              Kenosha Trem        40-00.00   32-09.50      9.99m   0.66
 24 Gonzales, Angel              Racine Horli                   28-07.00      8.71m   0.33
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Campos, Robert               Oak Creek             140-00     140-02     42.72m   3.33
  2 Klemp, Anthony               Franklin              116-00     120-09     36.80m   2   
  3 Bland, Maurice               Kenosha Brad          119-05  119-08.50     36.48m   1.66
  4 Quinn, Cullen                Oak Creek             130-00  119-04.50     36.38m   3.33
  5 Klyce, Cavontae              Racine Park           130-00  118-01.50     36.00m   1.33
  6 Melotik, Steve               Kenosha Brad          126-07     116-07     35.53m   1.66
  6 Ciardo, Xavier               Kenosha Indi          125-00     116-07     35.53m   2.66
  8 Knobloch, Kyle               Racine Horli          120-00     113-07     34.62m   0.66
  8 Leggett, Rashawn             Kenosha Indi          132-00     113-07     34.62m   2.66
 10 First, Anthony               Racine Park           130-00     106-07     32.48m   1.33
 11 Hall, Cody                   Franklin              113-00     105-00     32.00m   2   
 12 Mitchell, Peter              Oak Creek             125-00     103-04     31.49m   3.33
 13 Peirce, Dexter               Franklin              104-00      93-05     28.47m   2   
 14 Williams, James              Kenosha Trem                      91-05     27.86m   1   
 15 Penev, Desi                  Kenosha Indi          116-00      91-00     27.73m   2.66
 16 Anderson, Aubrey             Racine Park           100-00      82-10     25.24m   1.33
 17 Grachen, Liam                Kenosha Trem           60-00      82-05     25.12m   1   
 18 Newberry, Brian              Kenosha Trem           60-00      79-03     24.15m   1   
 19 Ford, Dwayne                 Racine Case            75-00   75-08.50     23.07m   0.50
 20 Tilapa, Brian                Kenosha Brad           75-00   75-00.50     22.87m   1.66
 21 Brannon, Jeremy              Racine Case                       74-05     22.68m   0.50
 22 Tressider, Cameron           Racine Horli          100-00   73-02.50     22.31m   0.66
 23 Gonzales, Angel              Racine Horli                      56-02     17.11m   0.66
 -- Grede, Trenton               Kenosha Trem           50-00         ND            
 -- Tressel, Isiaiah             Racine Case            85-00         ND            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Franklin                   130        2) Oak Creek                  86   
    3) Racine Case                 77.50     4) Racine Horlick             68   
    5) Kenosha Tremper             56        6) Kenosha Indian Trail       54.50
    7) Kenosha Bradford            41        8) Racine Park                38   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Racine Park                 98        2) Oak Creek                  96   
    3) Franklin                    89        4) Kenosha Indian Trail       72   
    5) Kenosha Bradford            60        6) Racine Case                52   
    7) Kenosha Tremper             48        8) Racine Horlick             36