Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2014 06:36 PM
                       City Conference Relays - 5/6/2014                       
                         Hosted by Pulaski High School                         
                                 Milwaukee, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 3x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Milwaukee Riverside                                 53.00      53.41   10   
  2 Milwaukee King                                               1:02.30    8   
  3 Milwaukee Vincent                                            1:03.81    6   
  4 Washington                                                   1:13.49    5   
 
Event 4  Boys 3x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside                                 48.00      50.80   2  10   
  2 Milwaukee Vincent                                   50.00    1:01.17   2   8   
  3 Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts Carmen                                1:03.11   1   6   
  4 Milwaukee King                                      56.00    1:06.55   2   5   
 -- Washington                                                        DQ   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                    1:55.00    1:55.61   2  10   
  2 Milwaukee Riverside                               1:53.62    1:57.91   2   8   
  3 Milwaukee North                                              1:58.54   1   6   
  4 Milwaukee Vincent                                 1:55.00    2:03.29   2   5   
  5 Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts Carmen                                2:06.49   1   4   
  6 Milwaukee Bradley Tech                            2:00.00    2:09.79   2   3   
  7 Milwaukee Morse-Marshall                                     2:12.98   2   2   
  8 Milwaukee Hamilton                                           2:17.43   1   1   
  9 Washington                                        2:16.00    2:23.28   2 
 10 Milwaukee Madison Union                                      2:35.68   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Bradley Tech                            1:35.00    1:42.72   2  10   
  2 Milwaukee Morse-Marshall                                     1:43.37   2   8   
  3 Milwaukee King                                    1:38.00    1:43.38   2   6   
  4 Milwaukee North                                              1:46.86   1   5   
  5 Milwaukee Hamilton                                           1:47.19   1   4   
  6 Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts Carmen                                1:47.32   2   3   
  7 Milwaukee Riverside                               1:44.86    1:47.36   2   2   
  8 Milwaukee Vincent                                 1:30.00    1:52.38   2   1   
  9 Washington                                        1:48.27    1:56.38   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                      51.00      50.36   2  10   
  2 Milwaukee Riverside                                 51.34      51.37   2   8   
  3 Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts Carmen                       49.12      53.39   2   6   
  4 Milwaukee Vincent                                   52.00      53.54   2   5   
  5 Milwaukee North                                                54.23   1   4   
  6 Milwaukee Morse-Marshall                            54.75      54.34   2   3   
  7 Washington                                          55.03      55.51   2   2   
  8 Milwaukee Madison Union                                        59.23   1   1   
 -- Milwaukee Bradley Tech                                            DQ   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                      45.40      45.25   2  10   
  2 Milwaukee Madison Union                             45.40      45.32   2   8   
  3 Milwaukee Bradley Tech                                         45.49   1   6   
  4 Milwaukee Vincent                                   45.00      45.76   2   5   
  5 Milwaukee Riverside                                 45.53      46.23   1   4   
  6 Milwaukee North                                                47.39   1   3   
  7 Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts Carmen                       45.14      48.73   2   2   
  8 Washington                                          45.27      49.33   2   1   
 -- Milwaukee Morse-Marshall                            44.73        DNF   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                   10:55.00   10:58.48   10   
  2 Milwaukee Morse-Marshall                         12:19.68   12:18.52    8   
  3 Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts Carmen                    14:00.00   12:40.57    6   
  4 Milwaukee Riverside                              12:38.00   12:50.00    5   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                    9:09.00    9:16.90   10   
  2 Milwaukee Riverside                               9:04.99    9:17.08    8   
  3 Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts Carmen                    10:00.00    9:30.04    6   
  4 Milwaukee Vincent                                 9:30.00    9:32.54    5   
  5 Milwaukee Morse-Marshall                         10:06.98   10:26.63    4   
  6 Milwaukee Bradley Tech                           10:00.00   10:53.83    3   
  7 Milwaukee Hamilton                                          11:28.84    2   
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                    1:46.99    1:48.18   2  10   
  2 Milwaukee Riverside                               1:47.98    1:49.26   2   8   
  3 Milwaukee Vincent                                 1:48.45    1:54.58   2   6   
  4 Milwaukee Morse-Marshall                          1:55.58    1:56.03   2   5   
  5 Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts Carmen                     1:47.23    1:56.36   2   4   
  6 Milwaukee Hamilton                                           2:09.30   1   3   
  7 Washington                                        1:57.00    2:09.49   2   2   
 -- Milwaukee Bradley Tech                            2:00.00         DQ   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside                               1:39.44    1:35.87   2  10   
  2 Milwaukee Bradley Tech                            1:30.00    1:36.99   2   8   
  3 Milwaukee Vincent                                 1:39.00    1:37.72   2   6   
  4 Milwaukee King                                    1:36.00    1:38.00   2   5   
  5 Milwaukee Madison Union                           1:34.00    1:38.37   2   4   
  6 Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts Carmen                     1:38.00    1:39.46   2   3   
  7 Milwaukee Morse-Marshall                          1:41.92    1:40.18   1   2   
  8 Milwaukee South Division                                     1:56.52   1   1   
 -- Washington                                        1:38.00         DQ   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Denton, Maya           Riverside              48.42      50.97   2   3.33
  2       Ford, Malaysia         Riverside              49.92      52.93   2   3.33
  3       Taylor, Alexandria     Riverside              58.60      55.18   2   3.33
  4       Mobley, Tatyanna       Milwaukee King         55.00      55.86   2   2.66
  5       Cook, Brittani         Milwaukee King         52.00      56.50   2   2.66
  6       Tate, Ciara            Milwaukee King         59.00      58.00   2   2.66
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Housen, Castel         Riverside              39.77      41.61   3   3.33
  2       Slade, Gregory         Riverside              46.12      45.60   3   3.33
  3       Mora, Eduardo          Riverside              45.71      46.70   3   3.33
  4       Howard, Marquise       Vincent                54.00      47.68   2   2.66
  5       Holmes, Fred           Washington             51.04      48.68   2   1.33
  6       King, Justic'e         Milwaukee King         46.00      50.10   3   2   
  7       Rivera, Kevin          Pulaski/Arts                      50.34   2   1.66
  8       Rodger, Lamar          Vincent                54.00      50.57   2   2.66
  9       Martin, Deshawn        Milwaukee King         50.00      50.96   3   2   
 10       Bryant, Kory           Vincent                48.00      50.97   3   2.66
 11       Vang, Leon             Pulaski/Arts                      53.80   2   1.66
 12       Harris, Justin         Milwaukee King         47.00      54.02   3   2   
 13       McClellen, amani       Washington             54.00      56.89   2   1.33
 14       Amusa, Olanrewaju      Pulaski/Arts                      57.62   1   1.66
 15       Muhammed, Leo          Washington                        57.64   1   1.33
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside                               4:13.84    4:10.80   10   
  2 Milwaukee King                                    4:14.00    4:14.14    8   
  3 Milwaukee Vincent                                 4:20.00    4:30.23    6   
  4 Milwaukee Morse-Marshall                          4:51.93    4:53.10    5   
  5 Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts Carmen                                5:18.71    4   
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside                               3:36.75    3:43.22   2  10   
  2 Milwaukee Vincent                                 3:40.00    3:46.55   2   8   
  3 Milwaukee King                                    3:50.00    3:48.14   2   6   
  4 Milwaukee Morse-Marshall                          4:00.62    3:54.07   2   5   
  5 Milwaukee Madison Union                           3:59.60    3:55.06   2   4   
  6 Milwaukee Bradley Tech                            3:50.00    3:56.04   2   3   
  7 Milwaukee Hamilton                                           4:21.17   1   2   
  8 Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts Carmen                                4:29.53   1   1   
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Souter, Alize          Vincent              5-04.00    4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  2       Hayes, Savannah        Washington           5-00.00    4-09.00      1.44m   2.50
  2       Denton, Maya           Riverside            4-10.00    4-09.00      1.44m   3   
  4       Jones, Siarah          Milwaukee King                  4-08.00      1.42m   3   
  5       Nolan, Jade            Madison Union        5-00.00    4-06.00      1.37m   2   
  5       Dinkins, Taylor        Riverside            4-02.00    4-06.00      1.37m   3   
  5       White, Anisha          Milwaukee King                  4-06.00      1.37m   3   
  8       Banks, Zoriah          Vincent                         4-04.00      1.32m   3   
  8       Cole, Talivia          Washington           5-00.00    4-04.00      1.32m   2.50
  8       Choice, Ashantia       Madison Union        4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m   2   
 11       Thompson, Daisneek     Morse-Marshall                  4-02.00      1.27m   3   
 12       Walker, Kiersten       Milwaukee King                  4-00.00      1.21m   3   
 12       Pitts, Kila            Vincent                         4-00.00      1.21m   3   
 --       Thompson, Osjena       Morse-Marshall                       NH            
 --       Lefer, Idallia         Madison Union                        NH            
 --       Scott-Green, Eyonn     Washington                           NH            
 --       Aderele, Jummy         Morse-Marshall                       NH            
 --       Ford, Malaysia         Riverside            4-00.00         NH            
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Pickett, Kortez        Vincent              6-04.00    6-02.00      1.87m   3.33
  1       Reed, Justin           Vincent              6-04.00    6-02.00      1.87m   3.33
  3       Deere, Tyrone          Madison Union        6-02.00    6-01.00      1.85m   2.66
  4       Malone, Frank          Riverside            5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  4       Lee, Damian            Madison Union                   5-08.00      1.72m   2.66
  4       McMillian, Marquis     Vincent              6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m   3.33
  4       Landry, Wesley         Washington                      5-08.00      1.72m   2.50
  4       Hayes, Darvall         Washington                      5-08.00      1.72m   2.50
  9       Matthew, Calvin        Milwaukee King       5-00.00    5-04.00      1.62m   2   
  9       Cook, Elijaheon        Madison Union        5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m   2.66
 11       Harris, Justin         Milwaukee King       5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m   2   
 12       Hunter, Naeem          Riverside            5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   2   
 12       Slade, Gregory         Riverside            4-10.00    5-00.00      1.52m   2   
 --       Truss, Jerry           Washington                           NH            
 --       Anderson, Michael      Milwaukee King       5-02.00         NH            
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Nolan, Jade            Madison Union       18-05.00   17-06.00      5.33m   1.66
  2       Matthew, Sydnee        Milwaukee King      18-00.00   17-05.00      5.30m   2.66
  3       Malone, Angel          Riverside           17-00.00   16-08.00      5.08m   3.33
  4       Woodson, Stephanie     Morse-Marshall                 14-08.00      4.47m   2   
  5       Williams, Mariah       Milwaukee King      15-04.00   14-03.00      4.34m   2.66
  6       Manns, Shawanda        Riverside           14-07.00   14-02.00      4.31m   3.33
  7       Austin, Ladeja         Morse-Marshall      12-00.00   13-11.00      4.24m   2   
  8       Thompson, Osjena       Morse-Marshall      12-00.00   13-07.00      4.14m   2   
  8       Clausel, Alondra       Vincent             14-00.00   13-07.00      4.14m   1.33
 10       Green, Alexus          Riverside           15-05.00   13-04.00      4.06m   3.33
 11       Patterson, Makayla     Vincent                        13-02.00      4.01m   1.33
 12       Harris, Alexandria     Madison Union                  12-11.00      3.93m   1.66
 13       Lee, Amazhea           Vincent                        12-09.00      3.88m   1.33
 14       Hopgood, Yiesha        Bay View                       11-07.00      3.53m   1.50
 15       Hansen, Brittany       Madison Union                  11-06.00      3.50m   1.66
 16       McGlaston, Cheyenn     Milwaukee King      15-00.00   10-11.00      3.32m   2.66
 17       Christopher, Shyla     Bay View                       10-09.00      3.27m   1.50
 --       Barnett, Kenya         Bay View                           FOUL            
 --       Smith, Genzavia        Vincent             14-02.00        SCR            
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Wynn, Marqwan          Morse-Marshall      19-03.00   21-05.00      6.52m   2.66
  2       Neal, Anthony          Vincent             18-00.00   20-00.00      6.09m   2   
  3       McCroy, DaQuan         Madison Union       20-06.00   19-10.00      6.04m   3.33
  4       Deere, Tyrone          Madison Union       20-02.00   19-08.50      6.00m   3.33
  5       Curtis, Idonis         Morse-Marshall                 19-00.00      5.79m   2.66
  6       White, Jacoby          Riverside           19-04.00   18-11.50      5.77m   1.33
  7       Webber, Kenneth        Milwaukee King      18-08.00   18-06.00      5.63m   1.66
  8       James, Montreal        Milwaukee King      18-00.00   18-03.50      5.57m   1.66
  9       Simpson, Maurice       Milwaukee King      17-00.00   17-11.00      5.46m   1.66
 10       Shelley, Jeremy        Vincent             17-00.00   17-10.00      5.43m   2   
 11       Jackson, Devon         Vincent             18-00.00   17-07.50      5.37m   2   
 12       Dixon, patrick         Riverside           17-10.00   17-04.00      5.28m   1.33
 13       Russell, Jameel        Bradley Tech                   17-01.50      5.21m   0.66
 14       Turner, Malcolm        Madison Union       17-07.00   17-00.00      5.18m   3.33
 15       McDonald, Eric         Bradley Tech                   16-08.50      5.09m   0.66
 16       Swift, Kenneth         South Division                 16-06.00      5.02m 
 16       Washington, Marcus     Bay View                       16-06.00      5.02m   1   
 18       Callier, Jesse         Riverside                      15-10.00      4.82m   1.33
 18       Johns, Desmond         Morse-Marshall                 15-10.00      4.82m   2.66
 20       Stewart, Lantrell      Bay View                       15-00.00      4.57m   1   
 20       Mohamed, Abdi          South Division                 15-00.00      4.57m 
 22       Ramirez, Eliseo        Bay View                       14-03.00      4.34m   1   
 23       Blake, Isaiah          Bradley Tech                   10-04.00      3.14m   0.66
 --       Thomas, Keshawn        Bay View                            SCR            
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Nolan, Jade            Madison Union       36-08.00   37-08.25     11.48m   2   
  2       Souter, Alize          Vincent             37-00.00   34-03.50     10.45m   1.33
  3       Williams, Mariah       Milwaukee King      32-08.00   34-02.25     10.42m   2.66
  4       Denton, Maya           Riverside           31-07.00   32-04.25      9.86m   3.33
  5       Green, Alexus          Riverside           32-00.00   31-04.00      9.55m   3.33
  6       Woodson, Stephanie     Morse-Marshall                 31-01.00      9.47m   1.66
  7       Choice, Ashantia       Madison Union                  30-08.00      9.34m   2   
  8       Dinkins, Taylor        Riverside           31-04.00   30-07.50      9.33m   3.33
  9       Riley, Treyoncia       Milwaukee King      31-00.00   29-07.25      9.02m   2.66
 10       Austin, Ladeja         Morse-Marshall                 29-04.25      8.94m   1.66
 11       Thompson, Osjena       Morse-Marshall                 28-03.75      8.62m   1.66
 12       Clausel, Alondra       Vincent                        27-10.75      8.50m   1.33
 13       Jones, Siarah          Milwaukee King      31-00.00   27-04.50      8.34m   2.66
 14       Winters, Olicia        Vincent                        25-08.00      7.82m   1.33
 15       Lefer, Idallia         Madison Union                  22-00.00      6.70m   2   
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Pickett, Kortez        Vincent             44-02.00   42-06.00     12.95m   3.33
  2       Webber, Kenneth        Milwaukee King      38-08.00   39-01.00     11.91m   2.66
  3       Washington, Marcus     Bay View                       38-03.50     11.67m   1.33
  4       James, Montreal        Milwaukee King      36-00.00   38-02.50     11.64m   2.66
  5       Warren, Pairreon       Vincent             38-01.00   35-06.00     10.82m   3.33
  6       Dixon, patrick         Riverside           38-03.00   35-00.00     10.66m   2   
  7       Howard, Marquise       Vincent             38-00.00   34-03.50     10.45m   3.33
  8       Callier, Jesse         Riverside           34-02.00   34-03.00     10.43m   2   
  9       Cook, Elijaheon        Madison Union                  34-02.00     10.41m   1.66
 10       Robinson, Trevon       Madison Union                  34-01.50     10.40m   1.66
 11       Brown, Antonio         Riverside           31-07.00   32-06.50      9.91m   2   
 12       Mitchell, Tyler        Milwaukee King      31-00.00   32-01.50      9.79m   2.66
 13       Lindsay, Tyree         Madison Union                  31-11.50      9.74m   1.66
 14       Stewart, Lantrell      Bay View                       30-06.00      9.29m   1.33
 15       Rasmussen, Chris       Bay View                       26-11.50      8.21m   1.33
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Chaney, Courtney       Milwaukee King        101-00     115-09     35.28m   3.33
  2       Silverman, Faberje     Vincent                           98-05     29.99m   2.66
  3       Rhynes, Tashonda       Pulaski/Arts           70-00      95-06     29.10m   1.66
  4       Outlaw, Megan          Madison Union                     87-04     26.61m   1.33
  5       McKissick, Morgan      Morse-Marshall         59-06      82-02     25.04m   2   
  6       Boswell, Katherine     Milwaukee King                    75-00     22.86m   3.33
  7       Williams, Tandrane     Vincent                           68-01     20.75m   2.66
  8       Williams, Talore       Riverside              61-08      61-05     18.71m   1   
  9       Thompson, Daisneek     Morse-Marshall         57-04      60-10     18.54m   2   
 10       Mallett, Nala          Riverside              58-02      60-04     18.38m   1   
 11       Boswell, Knisha        Milwaukee King                    58-04     17.78m   3.33
 12       Jefferson, Trysh       Hamilton               67-00      57-09     17.60m   0.66
 13       Stewart, Dominique     Morse-Marshall                    53-11     16.43m   2   
 14       Rodriguez, Paola       Pulaski/Arts           50-00      53-01     16.17m   1.66
 15       Williams, Melinda      Vincent                           48-11     14.90m   2.66
 16       Joseph, Delena         Madison Union                     48-08     14.83m   1.33
 17       Dennison, Koren        Pulaski/Arts           50-00      48-00     14.63m   1.66
 18       Anderson, Chakira      Madison Union                     42-08     13.00m   1.33
 19       Brown, Dounesha        Riverside              51-00      39-01     11.91m   1   
 20       Brewington, Kayla      Hamilton               45-00      35-05     10.79m   0.66
 21       Iman, Aaliyah          Hamilton               40-00      34-03     10.43m   0.66
 --       Chapalath, Anna        Vincent                             SCR            
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       McClelland, Christ     Vincent                84-00     120-00     36.57m   2.66
  2       Dowery, SaQuan         Milwaukee King        110-00     114-04     34.84m   1.33
  3       Chambers, Russell      Riverside             117-00     113-05     34.56m   3.33
  4       Rogers, Kyle           Madison Union                    107-00     32.61m   2   
  5       Dotson, Elijah         Riverside              72-05      99-06     30.32m   3.33
  6       McKinney, Michael      Madison Union                     79-05     24.20m   2   
  7       Dickens, Drew          Pulaski/Arts           70-00      78-03     23.85m   1.66
  8       Coles, Jemar           Vincent                84-00      77-06     23.62m   2.66
  9       Lee, Troy              Pulaski/Arts           58-00      76-06     23.31m   1.66
 10       Mavrakis, Nader        Pulaski/Arts           55-00      73-09     22.47m   1.66
 11       Slade, Gregory         Riverside              72-05      63-04     19.30m   3.33
 12       Martin, Deshawn        Milwaukee King        100-00      56-05     17.19m   1.33
 13       Brown, August          Madison Union                     44-05     13.53m   2   
 14       Boelkow, Mitchell      Milwaukee King        100-00      43-11     13.38m   1.33
 15       Rodgers, Dwayne        Vincent                78-00      41-10     12.75m   2.66
 --       Jones, Armoni          Vincent                67-00        SCR            
 --       Warren, Pairreon       Vincent                80-00        SCR            
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Brewington, Kayla      Hamilton            20-00.00   35-11.00     10.94m   1.66
  2       Chaney, Courtney       Milwaukee King      38-11.00   35-10.00     10.92m   3.33
  3       Botdala, Ladasha       Washington          32-00.00   32-07.50      9.94m   2.66
  4       Williams, Tandrane     Vincent             33-00.00   32-07.00      9.93m   1   
  5       Rhynes, Tashonda       Pulaski/Arts        33-00.00   32-00.00      9.75m   1.33
  6       Jefferson, Trysh       Hamilton            30-00.00   30-07.50      9.33m   1.66
  7       Thompson, Daisneek     Morse-Marshall      28-10.00   30-02.00      9.19m   2   
  8       Vernon, Malisa         Washington          25-00.00   28-03.00      8.61m   2.66
  9       Boswell, Katherine     Milwaukee King                 27-05.50      8.36m   3.33
 10       McKissick, Morgan      Morse-Marshall      27-00.00   26-09.00      8.15m   2   
 11       Outlaw, Megan          Madison Union                  26-06.00      8.07m   0.66
 12       Brown, Dounesha        Riverside           24-09.00   24-08.50      7.53m   0.33
 13       Carter, JA Deja        Milwaukee King                 23-09.50      7.25m   3.33
 14       Stewart, Dominique     Morse-Marshall      29-00.00   23-07.50      7.20m   2   
 15       Dennison, Koren        Pulaski/Arts        20-00.00   22-08.50      6.92m   1.33
 16       Rodriguez, Paola       Pulaski/Arts        17-00.00   22-02.50      6.76m   1.33
 17       Hayes, Savannah        Washington          25-00.00   21-09.50      6.64m   2.66
 18       Anderson, Chakira      Madison Union                  21-06.00      6.55m   0.66
 19       Williams, Melinda      Vincent                        21-02.50      6.46m   1   
 20       Joseph, Delena         Madison Union                  19-02.50      5.85m   0.66
 21       Williams, Talore       Riverside           20-04.00   19-00.50      5.80m   0.33
 22       Chapalath, Anna        Vincent             20-00.00   18-02.00      5.53m   1   
 23       Mallett, Nala          Riverside           20-03.00   17-00.50      5.19m   0.33
 24       Iman, Aaliyah          Hamilton            20-00.00   12-10.00      3.91m   1.66
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Dowery, SaQuan         Milwaukee King      48-08.00   45-06.00     13.86m   2.66
  2       Chambers, Russell      Riverside           44-04.00   44-01.00     13.43m   3.33
  3       Dotson, Elijah         Riverside           36-08.00   37-02.00     11.32m   3.33
  4       Rogers, Kyle           Madison Union                  36-06.00     11.12m   2   
  5       Martin, Deshawn        Milwaukee King      35-00.00   34-09.00     10.59m   2.66
  6       Moody, Jovonta         Vincent             36-00.00   33-11.00     10.33m   1.66
  7       Ferguson, Marquise     Madison Union                  33-02.00     10.10m   2   
  8       Coles, Jemar           Vincent             38-00.00   31-09.00      9.67m   1.66
  9       Peters, Alijah         Riverside           30-09.00   31-06.00      9.60m   3.33
  9       Mavrakis, Nader        Pulaski/Arts        32-00.00   31-06.00      9.60m   1.33
 11       Pickens, Chris         Milwaukee North                31-04.00      9.55m   1   
 12       Mavrakis, Malik        Pulaski/Arts        30-00.00   30-11.00      9.42m   1.33
 13       Brown, August          Madison Union                  30-06.00      9.29m   2   
 14       Howard, Marquise       Vincent             34-00.00   30-04.00      9.24m   1.66
 15       Lee, Troy              Pulaski/Arts        28-00.00   26-09.00      8.15m   1.33
 16       Mcwrelath, Jordan      Milwaukee North                26-05.00      8.05m   1   
 17       Arnold, Liam           Milwaukee King      35-00.00   26-01.00      7.95m   2.66
 18       Greer, Darrell         Milwaukee North                22-01.00      6.73m   1   
 --       Harman, Mark           Washington                         FOUL            
 
Event 31  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts Carmen                               11:56.89   10   
  2 Milwaukee Riverside                              11:44.42   12:02.11    8   
  3 Milwaukee King                                   11:55.00   12:05.36    6   
  4 Milwaukee Bradley Tech                                      12:57.62    5   
  5 Milwaukee Morse-Marshall                         14:35.04   13:10.46    4   
  6 Milwaukee Vincent                                           13:19.52    3   
  7 Milwaukee Hamilton                                          14:45.05    2   
 
Event 32  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                   14:35.00   15:07.65   10   
  2 Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts Carmen                               15:36.92    8   
  3 Milwaukee Morse-Marshall                                    17:09.24    6   
  4 Milwaukee Riverside                              15:35.43   17:09.30    5   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee King             119        2) Milwaukee Riverside        94   
    3) Milwaukee Vincent           56        4) Milwaukee Morse-Marshall   55   
    5) Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts Car  41        6) Milwaukee Madison Union    22   
    7) Washington                  22        8) Milwaukee Hamilton         11   
    9) Milwaukee North             10       10) Bay View                    3   
   10) Milwaukee Bradley Tech       3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee Riverside         98        2) Milwaukee King             83   
    2) Milwaukee Vincent           83        4) Milwaukee Madison Union    51   
    5) Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts Car  45        6) Milwaukee Bradley Tech     37   
    7) Milwaukee Morse-Marshall    31        8) Milwaukee North            11   
    9) Washington                  10        9) Milwaukee Hamilton         10   
   11) Bay View                     7       12) Milwaukee South Division    1