Licensed to Tomah High School           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2014 07:19 PM
                     Tomah Freshman-Sophomore Invitational                     
                             Tomah, WI  - 5/5/2014                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Kemmesha          SO La Crosse Lo             13.13   2  10   
  2 Sprain, Ashley            SO La Crosse Lo             13.26   2   8   
  3 Beckjordan, Haley         SO Tomah                    13.70   2   6   
  4 Stuttley, Tayla           FR Onalaska                 13.71   2   5   
  5 Every, Lynzie             FR Holmen                   13.88   2   4   
  6 Hallstead, Ruth E.        FR Onalaska                 14.23   2   3   
  7 Atha, Ashley              FR Tomah                    14.44   2   2   
  8 Grade, Lauren             FR Holmen                   14.63   2   1   
  9 Drinkwine, Brooke         SO Mauston                  15.63   1 
 10 Jensen, Hannah-Jo         FR Tomah Gold               15.66   1 
 11 Maki, Jenna               FR Mauston                  16.08   1 
 12 Gowin, Breanna            FR Tomah Gold               18.08   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Long, Katlyn              SO Holmen                   28.79   2  10   
  2 Conway, Kelsey            FR Onalaska                 28.99   2   8   
  3 Lager, Heather            SO Holmen                   29.31   2   6   
  4 Dittmer, Megan            FR La Crosse Lo             29.69   2   5   
  5 Gerriets, Cassidy         SO Mauston                  30.24   1   4   
  6 Slaby, Kylie              FR La Crosse Ce             30.32   2   3   
  7 Lange, Ava                FR La Crosse Ce             31.14   1   2   
  8 Jensen, Hannah-Jo         FR Tomah Gold               33.35   1   1   
  9 Maki, Jenna               FR Mauston                  34.95   1 
 10 Pierce, Erin              FR La Crosse Lo             35.00   1 
 11 Gowin, Breanna            FR Tomah Gold               37.65   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kemmesha          SO La Crosse Lo           1:00.82   2  10   
  2 Jorstad, Brooke           FR La Crosse Lo           1:07.28   2   8   
  3 Stott, Kayla              FR Tomah                  1:11.89   1   6   
  4 Ferguson, Grace           FR Mauston                1:13.83   1   5   
  5 Olson, Kali               FR Holmen                 1:13.90   2   4   
  6 Vargas, Noelani           FR Holmen                 1:16.43   1   3   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ross, Joie                SO La Crosse Lo           2:32.82   10   
  2 Krause, Amber             SO Tomah                  2:38.59    8   
  3 Harmel, Karissa           FR La Crosse Ce           2:43.14    6   
  4 VonRuden, Hannah          FR La Crosse Lo           2:49.31    5   
  5 Guitna, Emma              SO Onalaska               2:53.59    4   
  6 Schmidt, Makinsey         SO Holmen                 2:57.27    3   
  7 Preuss, Paige             SO Mauston                2:59.65    2   
  8 McCloud, Kawana           FR La Crosse Ce           3:01.99    1   
  9 Ferguson, Grace           FR Mauston                3:07.80  
 10 Wisted, Tabitha           FR Holmen                 3:18.52  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prieur, Jayna             SO La Crosse Ce           6:05.43   10   
  2 Lee, Gabi                 FR Mauston                6:10.59    8   
  3 Nelson, Lilly             FR La Crosse Ce           6:20.01    6   
  4 Guitna, Emma              SO Onalaska               6:20.43    5   
  5 Massman, Elizabeth        FR Holmen                 6:25.52    4   
  6 Duxbury, Kaylee           SO Holmen                 6:27.31    3   
  7 Zimmer, Jennifer          SO Onalaska               6:28.37    2   
  8 Devito, Megan             SO Tomah                  6:30.89    1   
  9 Preuss, Paige             SO Mauston                6:32.60  
 10 Carboni, Rachel           SO La Crosse Lo           6:54.34  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanewall, Ellie           FR La Crosse Lo          12:45.13   10   
  2 Johnson, Signe            FR La Crosse Lo          12:55.40    8   
  3 Schwabenbauer, Emily      SO Holmen                13:33.33    6   
  4 Lee, Gabi                 FR Mauston               13:39.03    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sprain, Ashley            SO La Crosse Lo             15.96   10   
  2 Marcon, Lexie             FR Onalaska                 17.64    8   
  3 Kammer, Laura             SO La Crosse Lo             18.57    6   
  4 Kolek, Alison             FR Holmen                   19.15    5   
  5 Markworth, Erin           FR Onalaska                 19.19    4   
  6 Miltimore, Grace          FR Mauston                  20.81    3   
  7 Rampetsreiter, Emma       FR Mauston                  23.45    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Markworth, Erin           FR Onalaska                 52.96   2  10   
  2 Kolek, Alison             FR Holmen                   54.64   1   8   
  3 Dewald, Sierra            FR La Crosse Lo             55.48   2   6   
  4 Kammer, Laura             SO La Crosse Lo             55.65   2   5   
  5 Rowe, Maddie              SO Onalaska                 58.80   2   4   
  6 Miltimore, Grace          FR Mauston                1:00.25   2   3   
  7 Danforth, Carly           SO Tomah                  1:05.64   1   2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holmen                                                56.16   10   
  2 La Crosse Logan                                       57.11    8   
     1) Sandifer-Reyes, Demiyanna FR    2) Jobe, Amelia FR                
     3) Schultz, Katie FR               4) Dittmer, Megan FR              
  3 Mauston                                               59.11    6   
     1) Drinkwine, Brooke SO            2) Osbourne, McKayla SO           
     3) Maki, Jenna FR                  4) Gerriets, Cassidy SO           
  4 La Crosse Central                                   1:00.28    5   
     1) Slaby, Kylie FR                 2) Zenz, Hannah SO                
     3) Tomten, Amber FR                4) Lange, Ava FR                  
 -- Tomah                                                    DQ  
     1) Morphey, Bailey SO              2) Danforth, Carly SO             
     3) Beckjordan, Haley SO            4) Atha, Ashley FR                
 -- Onalaska                                                 DQ  
     1) Hallstead, Ruth E. FR           2) Wiebke, Melissa FR             
     3) Morgan, Nicole FR               4) Trueblood, Katy FR             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Onalaska                                            2:01.28   10   
     1) Mutch, Natalie SO               2) Marcon, Lexie FR               
     3) Mensendiek, Ellie SO            4) Conway, Kelsey FR              
  2 La Crosse Logan                                     2:02.04    8   
     1) Sandifer-Reyes, Demiyanna FR    2) Jobe, Amelia FR                
     3) Schultz, Katie FR               4) Dittmer, Megan FR              
  3 Holmen                                              2:04.33    6   
  4 Mauston                                             2:11.54    5   
     1) Miltimore, Grace FR             2) Osbourne, McKayla SO           
     3) Rampetsreiter, Emma FR          4) Gerriets, Cassidy SO           
  5 La Crosse Central                                   2:14.25    4   
     1) Slaby, Kylie FR                 2) Zenz, Hannah SO                
     3) Tomten, Amber FR                4) Lange, Ava FR                  
  6 Tomah                                               2:19.43    3   
     1) Morphey, Bailey SO              2) Herold, Kenzie SO              
     3) Jensen, Hannah-Jo FR            4) Sweeney, Nicole SO             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 La Crosse Logan                                     4:41.16   10   
     1) VonRuden, Hannah FR             2) Schultz, Katie FR              
     3) Sandifer-Reyes, Demiyanna FR    4) Jorstad, Brooke FR             
  2 Onalaska                                            4:52.96    8   
     1) Mutch, Natalie SO               2) Laux, Jennifer FR              
     3) Davis, Mackenzie SO             4) Mensendiek, Ellie SO           
  3 Tomah                                               4:56.17    6   
     1) Fisher, Ryan FR                 2) Smith, Taylor FR               
     3) Stott, Kayla FR                 4) Krause, Amber SO               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 La Crosse Logan                                    10:26.65   10   
     1) Ross, Joie SO                   2) Jorstad, Brooke FR             
     3) Hanewall, Ellie FR              4) Johnson, Signe FR              
  2 La Crosse Central                                  11:08.47    8   
  3 Tomah                                              11:26.20    6   
     1) Smith, Taylor FR                2) Fisher, Ryan FR                
     3) Devito, Megan SO                4) Krause, Amber SO               
  4 Onalaska                                           11:38.04    5   
     1) Davis, Mackenzie SO             2) Laux, Jennifer FR              
     3) Hosch, Alexa FR                 4) Rowe, Maddie SO                
  5 Mauston                                            12:19.46    4   
     1) Rampetsreiter, Emma FR          2) Ferguson, Grace FR             
     3) Lee, Gabi FR                    4) Preuss, Paige SO               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kemmesha          SO La Crosse Lo           4-06.00   10   
  2 Fisher, Ryan              FR Tomah                  4-04.00    8   
 -- Fischer, Lindsey          SO Onalaska                    NH  
 -- Martinez, Devyn           FR Holmen                      NH  
 -- Every, Lynzie             FR Holmen                      NH  
 -- Conway, Kelsey            FR Onalaska                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lager, Heather            SO Holmen                 8-00.00   10   
  2 Sprain, Ashley            SO La Crosse Lo           7-06.00    8   
  3 Duesenberg, Emily         SO Onalaska               6-00.00    6   
 -- Zenz, Hannah              SO La Crosse Ce                NH  
 -- Devito, Megan             SO Tomah                       NH  
 -- Grade, Lauren             FR Holmen                      NH  
 -- Dewald, Sierra            FR La Crosse Lo                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Markworth, Erin           FR Onalaska              13-06.50   10   
  2 Slaby, Kylie              FR La Crosse Ce          13-05.75    8   
  3 Sprain, Ashley            SO La Crosse Lo          13-05.00    6   
  4 Osbourne, McKayla         SO Mauston               13-02.25    5   
  5 Moorhead, Emma            FR Onalaska              12-10.00    4   
  6 Long, Katlyn              SO Holmen                12-06.25    3   
  7 Maki, Jenna               FR Mauston               11-07.75    2   
  8 Smith, Taylor             FR Tomah                  9-03.75    1   
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wiebke, Amanda            SO Onalaska              34-10.00   10   
  2 Thomas, Kemmesha          SO La Crosse Lo          33-05.00    8   
  3 Gerriets, Cassidy         SO Mauston               28-01.50    6   
  4 Wiebke, Melissa           FR Onalaska              26-04.00    5   
  5 Sweeney, Nicole           SO Tomah                 26-01.00    4   
  6 Miltimore, Grace          FR Mauston               24-11.50    3   
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stuttley, Tayla           FR Onalaska              28-11.00   10   
  2 Smith, Tracey             FR La Crosse Lo          26-08.50    8   
  3 Ruf, Melissa              FR Mauston               26-04.00    6   
  4 Atha, Ashley              FR Tomah                 25-11.50    5   
  5 Olson, Allie              FR La Crosse Ce          25-11.00    4   
  6 Sweeney, Nicole           SO Tomah                 24-07.00    3   
  7 Reynolds, Olivia          FR La Crosse Lo          23-07.50    2   
  8 Dannhoff, Skylar          FR La Crosse Ce          22-09.25    1   
  9 Strittmater, Gabriel      SO Onalaska              22-04.25  
 10 Herold, Kenzie            FR Tomah Gold            20-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Nicole           SO Tomah                    86-09   10   
  2 Smith, Tracey             FR La Crosse Lo             80-11    8   
  3 Olson, Allie              FR La Crosse Ce             76-09    6   
  4 Dannhoff, Skylar          FR La Crosse Ce             76-06    5   
  5 Ruf, Melissa              FR Mauston                  76-00    4   
  6 Stuttley, Tayla           FR Onalaska                 73-05    3   
  7 Atha, Ashley              FR Tomah                    72-10    2   
  8 Strittmater, Gabriel      SO Onalaska                 61-01    1   
  9 Herold, Kenzie            FR Tomah Gold               58-07  
 10 Tolvstad, Leah            SO Holmen                   50-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ledet, Dajon              FR La Crosse Ce             11.63   2  10   
  2 Weber, Queto              FR La Crosse Ce             11.78   2   8   
  3 Wagner, Eddie             FR Tomah                    11.82   2   6   
  4 Thao, Nhia                FR La Crosse Lo             12.02   2   5   
  5 Vang, Feng                SO Onalaska                 12.03   2   4   
  6 Tulius, Alec              SO La Crosse Lo             12.14   2   3   
  7 Beyer, Jaden              FR Holmen                   12.47   1   2   
  8 Mathy, Tanner             SO Onalaska                 12.63   2   1   
  9 Visgar, John              SO Tomah                    12.66   2 
 10 Cassem, Alex              FR Holmen                   13.00   1 
 11 Donaldson, Ian            FR Mauston                  14.58   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pfaff, Adam               JR Onalaska                 24.07   2  10   
  2 Thao, Nhia                FR La Crosse Lo             24.37   2   8   
  3 Wagner, Eddie             FR Tomah                    24.61   2   6   
  4 Buckhanan, Manny          SO La Crosse Lo             24.88   1   5   
  5 Curran, Spencer           FR Onalaska                 25.19   2   4   
  6 Skelton, Gehrig           FR La Crosse Ce             25.57   2   3   
  7 Kabat, Bryan              FR Holmen                   26.05   1   2   
  8 Bitter, Alex              FR Tomah JV                 26.83   1   1   
  9 Whaley, Jarod             FR Tomah JV                 27.08   1 
 10 Schmidt, Jesse            FR Tomah JV                 28.56   1 
 11 Segreto, Branden          FR Holmen                   31.16   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weber, Queto              FR La Crosse Ce             56.09   2  10   
  2 Bond, Joe                 FR La Crosse Lo             56.10   2   8   
  3 Berger, Kyle              FR Onalaska                 58.28   2   6   
  4 Strauss, Joah             FR Holmen                   58.34   2   5   
  5 Blashaski, Josh           FR Tomah                  1:00.44   1   4   
  6 Collins-Martin, Austin    FR La Crosse Ce           1:00.50   2   3   
  7 Brenengen, Nate           SO La Crosse Lo           1:00.55   1   2   
  8 Pietrick, Ben             SO Onalaska               1:01.50   2   1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Everts, Colton            SO La Crosse Lo           2:16.48   10   
  2 Dickmeyer, Zach           FR La Crosse Ce           2:18.19    8   
  3 Walsh, Daniel             FR Mauston                2:19.81    6   
  4 Johnston, Dylan           FR La Crosse Lo           2:22.01    5   
  5 Wilkerson, Nick           FR Mauston                2:24.71    4   
  6 Kulmaczewski, Drake       SO Holmen                 2:29.67    3   
  7 Butzman, Josh             SO Holmen                 2:30.14    2   
  8 Rinartz, Zach             FR Onalaska               2:45.92    1   
 -- Mellem, Justin            FR La Crosse Ce                DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pinkowski, Sam            FR La Crosse Ce           4:51.02   10   
  2 Felix, Michael            FR La Crosse Lo           5:04.83    8   
  3 Wilkerson, Nick           FR Mauston                5:06.61    6   
  4 Haines, Braxton           FR La Crosse Lo           5:09.05    5   
  5 Patschull, Ben            FR La Crosse Ce           5:12.58    4   
  6 Walsh, Daniel             FR Mauston                5:12.90    3   
  7 Carpenter, Noah           SO Holmen                 5:13.38    2   
  8 Wick, Alex                SO Holmen                 5:15.63    1   
  9 Birdsong, Connor          FR Onalaska               5:40.73  
 10 Malzacher, Jake           FR Onalaska               6:25.46  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pinkowski, Sam            FR La Crosse Ce          10:46.13   10   
  2 Jenkerson, Eric           SO La Crosse Lo          11:16.37    8   
  3 Patschull, Ben            FR La Crosse Ce          12:04.14    6   
  4 Koss, Max                 FR Holmen                12:40.16    5   
  5 Ella, Alan                FR Tomah                 12:57.09    4   
  6 Taylor, Alex              FR Tomah                 13:07.95    3   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Dion               FR La Crosse Lo             17.57   2  10   
  2 Friant, Brayden           SO Tomah                    18.20   2   8   
  3 Magiera-kmiecek, Zylan    FR Onalaska                 19.83   2   6   
  4 Bond, Joe                 FR La Crosse Lo             20.00   2   5   
  5 Burke, Tyler              SO Holmen                   20.11   2   4   
  6 Collins-Martin, Austin    FR La Crosse Ce             20.68   1   2.50
  6 Buenrostro, Johniel       SO Tomah                    20.68   2   2.50
  8 Douandgy, Taite           FR Holmen                   21.39   1   1   
  9 Yang, Xavier              FR Onalaska                 22.67   2 
 10 Allen, Will               FR La Crosse Ce             23.23   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Dion               FR La Crosse Lo             45.91   2  10   
  2 Friant, Brayden           SO Tomah                    46.59   2   8   
  3 Burke, Tyler              SO Holmen                   47.66   2   6   
  4 Magiera-kmiecek, Zylan    FR Onalaska                 48.53   2   5   
  5 Amoson, Weston            FR La Crosse Lo             51.18   2   4   
  6 Allen, Will               FR La Crosse Ce             53.24   2   3   
  7 Douandgy, Taite           FR Holmen                   56.16   1   2   
  8 Yang, Xavier              FR Onalaska                 56.59   1   1   
  9 Krueger, Ben              FR La Crosse Ce             57.79   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tomah                                                 49.73   10   
     1) Wagner, Eddie FR                2) Adams, Anthony FR              
     3) Visgar, John SO                 4) Buenrostro, Johniel SO         
  2 Holmen                                                52.68    8   
     1) Willer, Hunter FR               2) Fredrick, Tait FR              
     3) Segreto, Branden FR             4) Lubinsky, Sam FR               
  3 La Crosse Central                                     53.56    6   
     1) Cutler, Riki FR                 2) Banasik-Wuensch, Carson FR     
     3) Yankov, Mihail FR               4) Houlihan, Aidan FR             
  4 Mauston                                               58.42    5   
     1) Donaldson, Ian FR               2) Hartwell, Forest FR            
     3) Kallian, Taylor SO              4) Schwdersky, Andy SO            
 -- Onalaska                                                 DQ  
     1) Curran, Spencer FR              2) Rinartz, Zach FR               
     3) Mathy, Tanner SO                4) Pfaff, Adam JR                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Onalaska                                            1:40.58   10   
     1) Schaller, Mitchell SO           2) Runde, Spencer SO              
     3) Hinytzke, Tyler SO              4) Simon, Nate SO                 
  2 Tomah                                               1:44.80    8   
     1) Adams, Anthony FR               2) Friant, Brayden SO             
     3) Whaley, Jarod FR                4) Buenrostro, Johniel SO         
  3 La Crosse Logan                                     1:47.27    6   
     1) Amoson, Weston FR               2) Tulius, Alec SO                
     3) Reynolds, Rowan SO              4) Salaja, Myles FR               
  4 La Crosse Central                                   1:50.90    5   
     1) Cutler, Riki FR                 2) Banasik-Wuensch, Carson FR     
     3) Yankov, Mihail FR               4) Houlihan, Aidan FR             
  5 Mauston                                             1:59.42    4   
     1) Donaldson, Ian FR               2) Hartwell, Forest FR            
     3) Kallian, Taylor SO              4) Schwdersky, Andy SO            
 -- Holmen                                                   DQ  
     1) Fischer, Dan FR                 2) Cassem, Alex FR                
     3) Shupe, Nick FR                  4) Nissen, Alec FR                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Onalaska                                            3:47.83   10   
     1) Vang, Feng SO                   2) Runde, Spencer SO              
     3) Lock, Issac FR                  4) Simon, Nate SO                 
  2 La Crosse Logan                                     3:52.15    8   
     1) Haines, Braxton FR              2) Bond, Joe FR                   
     3) Everts, Colton SO               4) Smith, Dion FR                 
  3 La Crosse Central                                   3:55.64    6   
     1) Skelton, Gehrig FR              2) Ledet, Dajon FR                
     3) Richmond, Ben FR                4) Mitby-Strand, Elliot FR        
  4 Tomah                                               4:00.06    5   
     1) Adams, Anthony FR               2) Wildes, Ryan FR                
     3) Schmidt, Jesse FR               4) Visgar, John SO                
  5 Holmen                                              4:07.28    4   
     1) Lubinsky, Sam FR                2) Boyum, Brandon FR              
     3) Strauss, Joah FR                4) Nissen, Alec FR                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Onalaska                                            9:00.75   10   
     1) Schaller, Mitchell SO           2) Simon, Nate SO                 
     3) Runde, Spencer SO               4) Pietrick, Ben SO               
  2 La Crosse Logan                                     9:29.48    8   
     1) Pierce, Ben FR                  2) Gaines, Bailey SO              
     3) Brenengen, Nate SO              4) Garcia-Galan, Fernando SO      
  3 La Crosse Central                                  10:07.86    6   
     1) Edwards, David FR               2) Kadera, Jon SO                 
     3) Olson, Ben SO                   4) Nichols, Landon FR             
  4 Tomah                                              10:08.06    5   
     1) Taylor, Alex FR                 2) Wildes, Ryan FR                
     3) Bitter, Alex SO                 4) Ella, Alan FR                  
  5 Holmen                                             10:21.08    4   
     1) Novak, Adam SO                  2) Butzman, Josh SO               
     3) Kulmaczewski, Drake SO          4) Koss, Max FR                   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Longfellow, Fester        SO Onalaska               5-02.00   10   
  2 Shupe, Nick               FR Holmen                 5-00.00    8   
  3 Bond, Joe                 FR La Crosse Lo           5-00.00    6   
  4 Hinytzke, Tyler           SO Onalaska               4-10.00    5   
  5 Riness, Lawton            SO La Crosse Ce           4-10.00    3.50
  5 Stoeckly, Solomon         FR Holmen                 4-10.00    3.50
 -- Buenrostro, Johniel       SO Tomah                       NH  
 -- Friant, Brayden           SO Tomah                       NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Visgar, John              SO Tomah                 10-00.00   10   
  2 Lock, Issac               FR Onalaska               9-06.00    8   
  3 Baumler, James            FR La Crosse Ce           8-06.00    6   
  4 LeClaire, Colton          FR Holmen                 8-06.00    5   
  5 Schmidt, Jesse            FR Tomah                  8-00.00    4   
  6 Salaja, Myles             FR La Crosse Lo           7-06.00    3   
  7 Whaley, Jarod             FR Tomah JV               7-06.00    2   
  8 Mueller, Nick             SO La Crosse Lo           7-06.00    1   
  9 Koenig, Garrett           SO La Crosse Ce           7-00.00  
 -- Bennett, Dylan            FR Tomah JV                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richmond, Ben             FR La Crosse Ce          18-08.50   10   
  2 Thao, Nhia                FR La Crosse Lo          17-10.50    8   
  3 Wagner, Eddie             FR Tomah                 17-03.50    6   
  4 Tulius, Alec              SO La Crosse Lo          17-03.25    5   
  5 Mitby-Strand, Elliot      FR La Crosse Ce          17-00.00    4   
  6 Schaller, Mitchell        SO Onalaska              16-11.50    3   
  7 Denham, Branden           SO Onalaska              16-00.75    2   
  8 Blashaski, Josh           FR Tomah                 13-08.25    1   
  9 Bitter, Alex              FR Tomah JV              13-08.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richmond, Ben             FR La Crosse Ce          39-01.00   10   
  2 Riness, Lawton            SO La Crosse Ce          35-09.00    8   
  3 Smith, Dion               FR La Crosse Lo          35-03.25    6   
  4 Glynn, Austin             FR Onalaska              34-00.00    5   
  5 Whaley, Jarod             FR Tomah                 33-03.00    4   
  6 Salaja, Myles             FR La Crosse Lo          31-03.00    3   
  7 Cassem, Alex              FR Holmen                31-02.00    2   
  8 Bitter, Alex              SO Tomah                 30-07.00    1   
  9 Donaldson, Ian            FR Mauston               29-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glynn, Austin             FR Onalaska              42-11.25   10   
  2 Trussoni, Jacob           SO La Crosse Lo          38-03.25    8   
  3 Bakalars, Nathan          SO La Crosse Lo          35-05.25    6   
  4 Bonner, Allan             SO Onalaska              34-09.25    5   
  5 DeGregg, Michael          FR La Crosse Ce          33-05.00    4   
  6 Servais, Zach             SO La Crosse Ce          32-01.25    3   
  7 Stetter, William          SO Holmen                31-05.00    2   
  8 Henderson, Miles          FR Tomah JV              30-08.25    1   
  9 Schwdersky, Andy          SO Mauston               30-05.50  
 10 Meacham, Dustin           SO Tomah                 29-01.25  
 11 Calkins, Ben              FR Tomah                 29-00.00  
 12 Butler, Seth              FR Holmen                25-09.00  
 13 Kallian, Taylor           SO Mauston               24-05.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glynn, Austin             FR Onalaska                138-00   10   
  2 Buckhanan, Manny          SO La Crosse Lo            114-10    8   
  3 Sanger, Grant             FR La Crosse Ce            109-04    6   
  4 Pryzwoski, Jaxon          SO La Crosse Ce             99-09    5   
  5 Graff, Logan              FR Holmen                   87-02    4   
  6 Mastin, Collin            SO La Crosse Lo             83-06    3   
  7 Wicks, Elija              SO Onalaska                 81-11    2   
  8 Fredrick, Tait            FR Holmen                   77-09    1   
  9 Schwdersky, Andy          SO Mauston                  75-04  
 10 Calkins, Ben              FR Tomah                    70-10  
 11 Meacham, Dustin           SO Tomah                    70-06  
 12 Henderson, Miles          FR Tomah JV                 68-09  
 13 Kallian, Taylor           SO Mauston                  61-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) La Crosse Logan            187        2) Onalaska                  125   
    3) Holmen                      86        4) Mauston                    73   
    4) Tomah                       73        6) La Crosse Central          69   
    7) Tomah Gold                   1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) La Crosse Logan            175        2) La Crosse Central         160   
    3) Onalaska                   129        4) Tomah                      95.50
    5) Holmen                      76.50     6) Mauston                    28   
    7) Tomah JV                     4