Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2014 07:44 PM
                        Osceola Outdoor Meet - 5/5/2014                        
                                  Osceola, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Osceola  'B'                                     10:40.00   10:44.64    8   
  2 Osceola                                          10:40.00   11:01.12    6   
  3 Saint Croix Falls                                11:45.00   11:44.65    4   
  4 Grantsburg                                       12:11.00   12:10.09    3   
  5 Shell Lake                                                  15:06.30    2   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grantsburg                                        8:52.74    8:58.97    8   
  2 Osceola                                           8:58.00    9:10.18    6   
  3 Frederic/Luck                                     9:30.00    9:38.61    4   
  4 Saint Croix Falls                                10:03.73   10:36.83    3   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bjerke, Jessica           SO Osceola                18.00      17.82    8   
  2 Campbell, Kierstyn        SR Saint Croix            18.50      18.63    6   
  3 Stewart, Ruthie           FR Saint Croix            19.60      19.11    4   
  4 Pedersen, Emma            SO Frederic/Luc           18.70      19.64    3   
  5 Burton, Isabelle          JR Frederic/Luc           20.10      20.52    2   
  6 Tofte, Kjersti            JR Frederic/Luc           19.30      25.72    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mickelson, Jesse          SR Osceola                17.20      17.53    8   
  2 Deconcini, Palo           FR Osceola                18.76      18.92    6   
  3 Anderson, Gavin           FR Osceola                19.89      20.82    4   
  4 Gorres, Evan              JR Saint Croix            21.52      21.41    3   
  5 Ritcey, Sam               FR Osceola                20.89      24.46    2   
  6 Langeberg, Dusty          FR Saint Croix            25.00      25.80    1   
  7 Hoggatt, Roderick         FR Saint Croix            24.79      26.19  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellefson, Bailey          JR Osceola                13.10      13.18   3   8   
  2 Rivard, Savannah          SO Osceola                13.30      13.52   3   6   
  3 Mikula, Nicole            FR Shell Lake             14.40      13.57   2   4   
  4 Anderson, Amber           SO Shell Lake             13.72      13.63   3   3   
  5 Nelson, Nicole            SO Frederic/Luc           13.60      13.72   3   2   
  6 Ellefson, Paige           SO Osceola                13.80      13.73   3   1   
  7 Martin, Lindsey           SO Shell Lake             14.40      13.91   2 
  8 Anderson, Hana            SR Shell Lake             14.00      13.96   2 
  9 Ammend, Maddie            FR Frederic/Luc                      14.00   3 
 10 Ellefson, Taylor          FR Osceola                13.90      14.02   3 
 11 Cermin, Hayley            SR Saint Croix            13.80      14.05   3 
 12 Thomas, Emma              SO Shell Lake             14.40      14.09   2 
 13 Kerkow, Megan             JR Saint Croix            14.20      14.25   2 
 14 Clark, Sheri              SO Shell Lake             14.40      14.27   2 
 15 Byers, Taylor             JR Grantsburg             13.50      14.30   3 
 16 Gaglio, Mariah            FR Osceola                14.30      14.40   2 
 17 Frey, Aly                 SO Saint Croix            14.30      14.44   2 
 18 King, Melanie             FR Osceola                16.50      14.89   1 
 19 Rocarek, Caitlyn          FR Shell Lake             14.71      14.98   1 
 20 Carlson, Bailey           SR Osceola                16.10      15.46   1 
 21 Swenson, Alyssa           FR Grantsburg             14.20      15.56   2 
 22 Helgeson, Allie           FR Osceola                15.30      15.61   1 
 23 McNally, Drew             SO Grantsburg             15.30      17.28   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellingsworth, Ethan       FR Osceola                11.20      11.33   3   8   
  2 Edling, Riley             JR Osceola                11.72      11.68   3   6   
  3 Vazquez, Tristan          SR Osceola                11.43      11.69   3   4   
  4 Jorgensen, Alex           SR Saint Croix            12.00      11.82   3   3   
  5 Studer, Tristin           JR Osceola                11.88      11.95   3   2   
  6 Swanson, Chris            SO Saint Croix            11.96      12.03   3   1   
  7 Vollendorf, Keith         SR Grantsburg             12.30      12.20   2 
  8 Schuler, Thomas           SR Saint Croix            12.32      12.29   2 
  9 Schulz, Anthony           JR Osceola                11.97      12.42   3 
 10 Britton, Tony             JR Grantsburg             12.10      12.45   3 
 11 Pouliot, Chris            SO Frederic/Luc           13.00      12.52   1 
 12 Wheeler, Drew             SR Saint Croix            13.00      12.79   2 
 13 LaFave, Caleb             SO Shell Lake                        12.83   1 
 14 Johnson, Tanner           FR Osceola                12.23      12.87   2 
 15 Hartshorn, Andy           SO Grantsburg             13.00      13.01   2 
 16 Bains, Alex               SO Osceola                12.43      13.02   2 
 17 Vazquez, Shane            FR Osceola                12.78      13.04   2 
 18 Widgren, Logan            SR Osceola                12.54      13.06   2 
 19 Evans, Brady              FR Frederic/Luc           13.10      13.07   1 
 20 Kusec, Lovro              JR Saint Croix            13.27      13.47   1 
 21 Olson, Noah               JR Saint Croix            13.75      13.66   1 
 22 Hopke, Dominic            FR Shell Lake                        14.03   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fortier, McKenzie         SR Osceola              5:25.00    5:37.90    8   
  2 Thomson, Mimmi            SR Frederic/Luc         6:22.00    6:09.52    6   
  3 Bollig, Madalyn           SO Saint Croix          6:36.00    6:12.13    4   
  4 Anderson, Alyssa          FR Osceola              6:45.00    6:29.43    3   
  5 Kautz, Hannah             SR Osceola              6:50.00    6:36.04    2   
  6 Demulling, Nicole         FR Osceola              7:15.00    7:09.73    1   
  7 Hodgett, Alyssa           SO Shell Lake           7:00.00    7:10.32  
  8 Robinson, Dakota          JR Shell Lake                      7:28.82  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohnstad, Jacob            SR Grantsburg           4:55.00    4:51.53    8   
  2 Olson, Erland             SR Grantsburg           4:59.00    4:52.36    6   
  3 Solsrud, Adam             JR Osceola              5:04.00    5:02.57    4   
  4 Abernathy, Dylan          JR Osceola              5:15.00    5:10.99    3   
  5 Wright, Evan              FR Osceola              5:17.00    5:11.17    2   
  6 Bryn, Isaiah              JR Osceola              5:34.00    5:30.57    1   
  7 Murphy, Mike              JR Osceola              5:18.00    5:32.22  
  8 Johnson, Richard          SO Grantsburg           5:30.00    5:35.92  
  9 SanFlilippo-Conger, Mars  SR Osceola                         5:38.11  
 10 LaMirande, Matthew        FR Saint Croix          5:25.00    5:43.66  
 11 Richter, Noah             SO Osceola              5:43.00    5:44.79  
 12 Anderson, Sam             FR Grantsburg           5:40.00    6:03.91  
 13 Crosby, Tyler             JR Shell Lake                      6:05.30  
 14 Siebenthal, Mark          FR Frederic/Luc         6:00.00    6:09.48  
 15 Anderson, Marty           FR Shell Lake                      6:12.19  
 16 Phernetton, Brock         FR Frederic/Luc         7:30.00    7:44.65  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shell Lake                                        1:57.00    1:56.53    8   
  2 Saint Croix Falls                                 2:03.00    2:05.48    6   
  3 Osceola                                           2:07.00    2:06.83    4   
  4 Grantsburg                                        2:09.00    2:08.19    3   
 -- Frederic/Luck                                     1:59.44         FS  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Falls                                 1:35.31    1:32.93    8   
  2 Osceola                                           1:36.00    1:35.51    6   
  3 Shell Lake                                        1:56.00    1:46.36    4   
  4 Grantsburg                                        1:51.00    1:50.33    3   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Klein, Sophie             SO Saint Croix          1:04.50    1:01.12   2   8   
  2 Rivard, Savannah          SO Osceola              1:02.50    1:02.16   2   6   
  3 Pokorny, Shania           SR Shell Lake           1:02.70    1:03.01   2   4   
  4 Bergmann, Erica           SR Saint Croix          1:05.00    1:05.24   2   3   
  5 Terhell, Shelby           SR Osceola              1:05.00    1:05.60   2   2   
  6 Fortier, McKenzie         SR Osceola              1:05.00    1:06.66   2   1   
  7 Gearin, Mickey            SO Osceola              1:06.00    1:07.06   2 
  8 Thayer, Becky             JR Saint Croix          1:08.00    1:07.63   1 
  9 Rademacher, Jessica       SR Saint Croix          1:08.00    1:08.39   1 
 10 Loiselle, Mariah          SO Saint Croix          1:09.00    1:09.49   1 
 11 Stewart, Ruthie           FR Saint Croix          1:08.00    1:09.63   1 
 12 Gravelle, Joleen          JR Saint Croix          1:15.00    1:16.69   1 
 13 Jeske, Kayla              FR Frederic/Luc         1:14.00    1:17.65   1 
 14 Bertelsen, Danielle       FR Grantsburg           1:25.00    1:18.32   1 
 15 Rod, Meg                  SO Grantsburg           1:18.00    1:18.58   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Klein, Henry              JR Saint Croix            52.90      51.53   2   8   
  2 Rademacher, Joe           SR Saint Croix            52.15      53.32   2   6   
  3 Williams, Tanner          SR Shell Lake             54.00      53.86   2   4   
  4 Staeven, Jaeger           SO Grantsburg             55.50      54.31   2   3   
  5 Neuman, Niko              JR Saint Croix            53.50      55.08   2   2   
  6 Vollendorf, Keith         SR Grantsburg             55.90      55.19   2   1   
  7 Solsrud, Adam             JR Osceola                           56.07   1 
  8 Wampfler, Mark            JR Saint Croix            53.05      56.30   2 
  9 Richter, Dan              SR Osceola                56.78      56.89   2 
 10 Schuler, Thomas           SR Saint Croix            59.00      58.62   1 
 11 Murphy, David             JR Osceola                57.23      58.90   1 
 12 Berg, Mitchel             JR Saint Croix            58.66      59.77   1 
 13 Curtin, Josh              SO Grantsburg             59.00      59.90   1 
 14 Olson, Mark               JR Frederic/Luc         1:00.00    1:00.47   1 
 15 Olson, Kyle               FR Frederic/Luc         1:05.00    1:00.83   1 
 16 Stanze, Maxwell           FR Saint Croix          1:04.37    1:02.15   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osceola                                             53.90      52.63    8   
  2 Frederic/Luck                                       59.77      53.47    6   
  3 Shell Lake                                          55.00      53.99    4   
  4 Saint Croix Falls                                   55.40      54.70    3   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osceola                                             47.40      47.88    8   
  2 Grantsburg                                          48.80      48.74    6   
  3 Saint Croix Falls                                   50.61      49.67    4   
  4 Frederic/Luck                                       52.00      50.51    3   
  5 Shell Lake                                          53.00      51.79    2   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salami, Hannah            SO Osceola                48.70      49.71    8   
  2 Mikula, Nicole            FR Shell Lake             50.00      51.89    6   
  3 Bjerke, Jessica           SO Osceola                53.10      54.03    4   
  4 Pedersen, Emma            SO Frederic/Luc           56.20      55.98    3   
  5 Nelson, Nicole            SO Frederic/Luc           55.10      56.32    2   
  6 Tofte, Kjersti            JR Frederic/Luc         1:01.00      59.80    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mickelson, Jesse          SR Osceola                44.23      44.20   2   8   
  2 Deconcini, Palo           FR Osceola                48.45      46.75   2   6   
  3 Gorres, Evan              JR Saint Croix            49.02      48.93   2   4   
  4 Anderson, Gavin           FR Osceola                49.34      51.14   2   3   
  5 Evans, Brady              FR Frederic/Luc           48.00      51.80   2   2   
  6 Olson, Austin             FR Grantsburg             51.00      53.44   2   1   
  7 DeLuca, Theo              FR Saint Croix            54.02      53.48   1 
  8 Volkmann, Camilo          FR Grantsburg             53.00      53.88   2 
  9 Curtin, Josh              SO Grantsburg             52.20      54.10   2 
 10 Anderson, Marty           FR Shell Lake             55.50      55.40   1 
 11 Hungerbuhler, Evan        FR Shell Lake             57.00      56.20   1 
 12 Hoggatt, Roderick         FR Saint Croix            57.50      58.23   1 
 13 Langeberg, Dusty          FR Saint Croix            57.00    1:00.00   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klein, Sophie             SO Saint Croix          2:29.00    2:39.13    8   
  2 Bergmann, Erica           SR Saint Croix          2:38.00    2:40.32    6   
  3 Rademacher, Jessica       SR Saint Croix          2:40.00    2:40.87    4   
  4 Thayer, Becky             JR Saint Croix          2:45.00    2:42.29    3   
  5 Sando, Jessi              JR Shell Lake           2:35.00    2:44.15    2   
  6 Bollig, Madalyn           SO Saint Croix          2:52.00    2:52.97    1   
  7 Basacker, CJ              FR Saint Croix          2:48.00    2:53.51  
  8 Thomson, Mimmi            SR Frederic/Luc         2:52.00    2:55.15  
  9 Hodgett, Alyssa           SO Shell Lake           3:00.00    3:02.77  
 10 McNally, Drew             SO Grantsburg           3:24.00    3:16.61  
 11 Thayer, Keesha            SO Grantsburg           3:24.00    3:31.97  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klein, Henry              JR Saint Croix          2:06.65    2:10.63    8   
  2 Olson, Erland             SR Grantsburg           2:11.00    2:15.08    6   
  3 Wright, Evan              FR Osceola              2:14.00    2:22.78    4   
  4 Peltier, Jared            FR Grantsburg           2:19.00    2:23.89    3   
  5 Williams, Caleb           FR Osceola              2:19.00    2:28.42    2   
  6 McEvers, Mason            SO Grantsburg           2:30.00    2:31.36    1   
  7 Berg, Mitchel             JR Saint Croix          2:22.40    2:32.02  
  8 Richter, Dan              SR Osceola              2:15.00    2:34.78  
  9 LaMirande, Matthew        FR Saint Croix          2:25.00    2:35.02  
 10 Phernetton, Brock         FR Frederic/Luc         3:00.00    3:36.49  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellefson, Bailey          JR Osceola                26.80      27.47   3   8   
  2 Pokorny, Shania           SR Shell Lake             27.70      27.83   3   6   
  3 Mikula, Nicole            FR Shell Lake             28.80      28.59   3   4   
  4 Ellefson, Paige           SO Osceola                28.30      28.74   3   3   
  5 Anderson, Amber           SO Shell Lake             28.50      29.18   3   2   
  6 Poirier, Rachael          SR Frederic/Luc           28.80      29.38   3   1   
  7 Lunsmann, Kalley          JR Frederic/Luc                      29.40   2 
  8 Ellefson, Taylor          FR Osceola                28.50      29.47   3 
  9 Thomas, Emma              SO Shell Lake             29.00      29.60   2 
 10 Gaglio, Mariah            FR Osceola                29.50      29.95   2 
 11 Cermin, Hayley            SR Saint Croix            29.80      30.31   2 
 12 Ulrich, Grace             FR Osceola                28.30      30.36   3 
 13 Byers, Taylor             JR Grantsburg                        30.37   2 
 14 Kerkow, Megan             JR Saint Croix            30.10      30.90   2 
 15 Kubesh, Abby              SO Saint Croix            30.60      31.01   2 
 16 Loiselle, Mariah          SO Saint Croix            31.00      31.03   2 
 17 Korzenowski, Molly        FR Osceola                31.00      31.10   1 
 18 Rocarek, Caitlyn          FR Shell Lake             33.00      32.54   1 
 19 Wondra, Emma              SO Saint Croix            32.80      32.97   1 
 20 Fiedler, Holly            FR Grantsburg             31.10      33.34   1 
 21 Doolittle, Marley         JR Saint Croix            33.30      34.52   1 
 22 Udovich, Ariana           FR Shell Lake             34.00      34.64   1 
 23 Jeske, Kayla              FR Frederic/Luc           31.33      35.33   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellingsworth, Ethan       FR Osceola                23.19      23.90   3   8   
  2 Williams, Tanner          SR Shell Lake             24.20      24.93   3   6   
  3 McKelvey, Joe             SO Osceola                24.80      24.96   3   4   
  4 Gilbert, Brian            SR Saint Croix            24.80      25.28   3   3   
  5 Schuler, Thomas           SR Saint Croix            25.07      25.29   3   2   
  6 Swanson, Chris            SO Saint Croix            24.99      25.35   3   1   
  7 Brereton, David           SR Shell Lake             25.80      25.73   3 
  8 Ritcey, Sam               FR Osceola                28.43      26.00   1 
  9 Johnson, Tanner           FR Osceola                26.40      26.64   2 
 10 Erickson, Bradley         JR Frederic/Luc           26.00      26.75   2 
 11 Murphy, David             JR Osceola                26.23      26.93   2 
 12 Vazquez, Shane            FR Osceola                25.98      27.05   2 
 13 Bains, Alex               SO Osceola                           27.66   1 
 14 Hartshorn, Andy           SO Grantsburg             26.60      27.71   2 
 15 Olson, Austin             FR Grantsburg             27.00      27.87   2 
 16 Olson, Kyle               FR Frederic/Luc           27.00      28.12   2 
 17 Olson, Noah               JR Saint Croix            28.22      28.38   1 
 18 Nelson, Linden            FR Shell Lake             29.00      28.96   1 
 19 Folgeberg, Luke           FR Shell Lake             28.00      29.59   1 
 20 Olson, Garrett            SO Grantsburg             30.00      32.48   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Jes             JR Frederic/Luc        11:47.00   11:30.37    8   
  2 Volkmann, Camilo          FR Grantsburg          11:50.00   11:41.96    6   
  3 Johnson, Richard          SO Grantsburg          12:10.00   12:23.12    4   
  4 Martin, Stephen           JR Frederic/Luc        13:00.00   12:37.30    3   
  5 Parish, Daniel            SO Shell Lake                     13:02.47    2   
  6 Anderson, Sam             FR Grantsburg          12:30.00   13:14.46    1   
  7 Siebenthal, Mark          FR Frederic/Luc        13:52.00   13:21.44  
  8 Swan, Nathaniel           FR Shell Lake                     13:53.91  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osceola                                           4:22.00    4:20.71    8   
  2 Saint Croix Falls                                 4:30.00    4:30.48    6   
  3 Shell Lake                                        4:30.00    4:34.21    4   
  4 Saint Croix Falls  'B'                            4:46.00    4:56.43    3   
  5 Grantsburg                                        5:02.00    5:06.30    2   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Falls                                 3:36.90    3:36.29    8   
  2 Osceola                                           3:38.00    3:37.94    6   
  3 Grantsburg                                        3:48.60    3:49.09    4   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kierstyn        SR Saint Croix          4-10.00    4-08.00    8   
  2 Getschel, Mickie          SR Osceola              4-10.00    4-06.00    6   
  3 Carlson, Bailey           SR Osceola              4-06.00    4-06.00    4   
  4 Skiba, Annie              JR Osceola              4-04.00    4-04.00    2.50
  4 Anderson, Amber           SO Shell Lake           4-04.00    4-04.00    2.50
  6 Carlson, Emily            SO Osceola              4-06.00    4-04.00    1   
  7 Pedersen, Emma            SO Frederic/Luc         4-04.00    4-02.00  
  8 Bollig, Madalyn           SO Saint Croix          4-02.00    4-00.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellingsworth, Ethan       FR Osceola              6-02.00    6-00.00    8   
  2 Wampfler, Mark            JR Saint Croix          5-08.00    5-06.00    6   
  3 Berry, Richard            SR Grantsburg           5-04.00    5-04.00    4   
  4 Kusec, Lovro              JR Saint Croix          5-00.00    5-04.00    3   
  5 Evans, Brady              FR Frederic/Luc         5-06.00    5-04.00    1.50
  5 Britton, Tony             JR Grantsburg           5-06.00    5-04.00    1.50
  7 Nelson, Linden            FR Shell Lake           5-02.00    5-02.00  
 -- Joachim, Zach             SR Grantsburg           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Schumaker, Brett          JR Osceola                              NH  
 -- Vollendorf, Kevin         SO Grantsburg           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Folgeberg, Luke           FR Shell Lake           4-10.00         NH  
 -- Pouliot, Chris            SO Frederic/Luc         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Tanner           FR Osceola                              NH  
 -- Anderson, Gavin           FR Osceola                              NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gearin, Mickey            SO Osceola              9-06.00   10-00.00    8   
  2 Nelson, Nicole            SO Frederic/Luc         5-00.00    6-06.00    6   
  3 Martin, Lindsey           SO Shell Lake           6-00.00    6-06.00    4   
  4 Mikl, Casey               SO Saint Croix          6-00.00    6-06.00    3   
  5 Clark, Sheri              SO Shell Lake           6-06.00    6-00.00    2   
  6 Anderson, Alyssa          FR Osceola              6-00.00    6-00.00    1   
  7 Robinson, Dakota          JR Shell Lake           5-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Jeske, Kayla              FR Frederic/Luc         5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jorgensen, Alex           SR Saint Croix         12-00.00   12-06.00    8   
  2 Mickelson, Jesse          SR Osceola             12-00.00   12-06.00    6   
  3 Vazquez, Tristan          SR Osceola             11-06.00   11-00.00    4   
  4 Wheeler, Drew             SR Saint Croix          9-06.00   10-06.00    3   
  5 Murphy, David             JR Osceola             10-06.00    9-06.00    2   
  6 Anderson, Trevor          SO Shell Lake           6-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  7 Berg, Mitchel             JR Saint Croix          8-00.00    9-00.00  
  8 Bains, Alex               SO Osceola                         8-00.00  
  8 Richter, Noah             SO Osceola                         8-00.00  
 10 Williams, Caleb           FR Osceola                         7-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salami, Hannah            SO Osceola             15-01.00   15-03.00    8   
  2 Bjerke, Jessica           SO Osceola             15-03.00   14-07.75    6   
  3 Poirier, Rachael          SR Frederic/Luc                   14-04.50    4   
  4 Cermin, Hayley            SR Saint Croix         14-11.00   14-02.50    3   
  5 Ammend, Maddie            FR Frederic/Luc                   13-09.00    2   
  6 Mikula, Nicole            FR Shell Lake          12-00.00   13-07.50    1   
  7 Skiba, Annie              JR Osceola             14-04.00   13-07.00  
  8 Burton, Isabelle          JR Frederic/Luc                   13-04.50  
  9 Stewart, Ruthie           FR Saint Croix         13-04.00   13-04.25  
 10 Carlson, Emily            SO Osceola                        13-03.50  
 11 Kubesh, Abby              SO Saint Croix         13-03.00   12-06.50  
 12 Bertelsen, Danielle       FR Grantsburg                     12-01.25  
 13 Byers, Taylor             JR Grantsburg                     11-10.25  
 14 Udovich, Ariana           FR Shell Lake          11-00.00   11-09.50  
 15 King, Melanie             FR Osceola                        11-09.25  
 16 Swenson, Alyssa           FR Grantsburg                      9-05.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Tristan          SR Osceola             19-06.00   19-05.25    8   
  2 Baker, Austin             SR Frederic/Luc        18-07.00   18-10.25    6   
  3 Gildersleeve, Teddy       SO Osceola             18-05.00   18-06.25    4   
  4 Edling, Riley             JR Osceola             19-06.00   18-04.00    3   
  5 Gilbert, Brian            SR Saint Croix         19-01.00   18-02.75    2   
  6 Germain, Cal              SO Osceola             16-10.00   17-07.25    1   
  7 Vollendorf, Keith         SR Grantsburg          17-09.00   17-00.75  
  8 Schulz, Anthony           JR Osceola             17-00.00   17-00.00  
  9 Deconcini, Palo           FR Osceola             17-05.00   16-08.50  
 10 Muska, Sam                JR Shell Lake          16-10.00   16-07.75  
 11 Neuman, Niko              JR Saint Croix         16-03.00   16-06.75  
 12 Brereton, David           SR Shell Lake          17-03.00   16-06.25  
 13 McKelvey, Joe             SO Osceola                        16-05.25  
 14 Nelson, Linden            FR Shell Lake          16-07.00   15-11.50  
 14 Pouliot, Chris            SO Frederic/Luc        17-07.00   15-11.50  
 16 Vazquez, Shane            FR Osceola             15-00.00   15-08.50  
 17 Hartshorn, Andy           SO Grantsburg          14-02.00   15-04.25  
 18 Schuler, Thomas           SR Saint Croix         14-08.00   15-04.00  
 19 Kusec, Lovro              JR Saint Croix         15-04.00   15-03.00  
 20 Volkmann, Camilo          FR Grantsburg          15-11.00   15-01.50  
 21 Wicklund, Jake            FR Grantsburg                     13-11.00  
 21 Langeberg, Dusty          FR Saint Croix         15-11.00   13-11.00  
 23 Hopke, Dominic            FR Shell Lake                     13-09.75  
 24 Erickson, Bradley         JR Frederic/Luc        15-11.00   13-09.25  
 25 Osterbauer, Tim           JR Osceola                        12-04.25  
 26 Stanze, Maxwell           FR Saint Croix         12-10.00   12-00.75  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pokorny, Shania           SR Shell Lake          33-00.00   35-04.25    8   
  2 Klein, Sophie             SO Saint Croix         29-06.00   30-08.00    5   
  2 Carlson, Emily            SO Osceola                        30-08.00    5   
  4 Ulrich, Grace             FR Osceola             30-06.00   29-10.00    3   
  5 Campbell, Kierstyn        SR Saint Croix         30-02.00   29-05.00    2   
  6 Helgeson, Allie           FR Osceola             29-01.00   29-01.00    1   
  7 Carlson, Bailey           SR Osceola             28-08.00   28-06.00  
  8 Skiba, Annie              JR Osceola             29-03.00   27-09.25  
  9 Thomson, Mimmi            SR Frederic/Luc                   27-02.25  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Brian            SR Saint Croix         38-09.00   39-07.75    8   
  2 Baker, Austin             SR Frederic/Luc        37-08.00   37-10.25    6   
  3 Staeven, Jaeger           SO Grantsburg          36-11.00   36-10.00    4   
  4 Stenglein, Devin          SO Osceola             33-00.00   34-01.25    3   
  5 Vollendorf, Kevin         SO Grantsburg          33-02.00   33-02.00    2   
  6 Pedersen, Jes             JR Frederic/Luc        33-07.00   32-11.00    1   
  7 Widgren, Logan            SR Osceola             33-00.00   31-09.50  
  8 Hoggatt, Roderick         FR Saint Croix         29-01.00   29-05.75  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knoop, Colleen            SR Shell Lake            103-08     109-01    8   
  2 Steinmetz, Nicole         JR Osceola               106-00     107-00    6   
  3 Joy, Maddie               SO Frederic/Luc                      96-04    4   
  4 Slater, Katie             JR Shell Lake             92-08      83-02    3   
  5 Hallen, Bailee            JR Osceola                84-06      80-06    2   
  6 Bergmann, Erica           SR Saint Croix            74-00      79-10    1   
  7 Laub, Kaelin              FR Shell Lake             69-07      78-00  
  8 Newman, Brittany          SO Osceola                           68-08  
  9 Wondra, Emma              SO Saint Croix            68-00      67-04  
 10 Smith, Natalie            SO Shell Lake             68-09      66-03  
 11 Brereton, Amanda          SO Shell Lake             70-00      66-01  
 12 Meyers, Carley            SR Shell Lake             66-08      65-05  
 13 Ohnstad, Violet           SO Grantsburg                        65-02  
 14 Dotsch, Katja             SO Frederic/Luc                      63-02  
 15 Newman, Kaija             SO Osceola                           60-11  
 16 Rod, Meg                  SO Grantsburg                        60-10  
 17 Skindzeweleski, Cassie    SO Shell Lake             61-03      58-04  
 18 Gravelle, Joleen          JR Saint Croix            79-00      55-05  
 19 Hansen, Bailey            JR Saint Croix            60-00      52-04  
 20 Snyder, Alex              SO Grantsburg                        51-08  
 21 Allar, Danielle           JR Shell Lake                        45-06  
 22 Rohow, Taylor             SO Shell Lake                        38-03  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schumaker, Brett          JR Osceola               127-00     123-11    8   
  2 Riemer, Thor              SR Osceola                          120-03    6   
  3 Erickson, Andrew          SR Saint Croix           120-06     118-02    4   
  4 Rademacher, Joe           SR Saint Croix            80-00     104-02    3   
  5 Chenal, Eric              JR Frederic/Luc          108-00     103-10    2   
  6 Osterbauer, Tim           JR Osceola                89-00     103-08    1   
  7 Graupner, Derek           SR Saint Croix           109-03     102-09  
  8 Johnson, Tate             JR Osceola                          100-02  
  9 Stenglein, Devin          SO Osceola               100-00      99-06  
 10 Forsman, Jay              JR Saint Croix            92-08      99-03  
 11 Brereton, David           SR Shell Lake             93-00      96-05  
 12 Doll, Mike                JR Osceola                87-00      94-11  
 13 Bastin, Kyle              JR Saint Croix            95-04      92-00  
 14 Fenton, Ryan              JR Saint Croix            99-07      90-10  
 15 Wicklund, Jake            FR Grantsburg             90-00      89-03  
 16 Premo-Blume, Gauge        SO Grantsburg            101-00      88-08  
 17 Hershfield, Graham        FR Frederic/Luc           75-03      85-00  
 18 Muska, Sam                JR Shell Lake             84-00      84-10  
 19 Adams, Evan               SO Osceola                           84-03  
 20 Schumaker, Jared          FR Osceola                97-00      83-07  
 21 Berry, Richard            SR Grantsburg             85-00      81-00  
 22 Frey, Ben                 FR Shell Lake             82-06      75-06  
 23 Olson, Kyle               FR Frederic/Luc           68-00      71-08  
 24 Tober-McGiver, Hunter     SO Osceola                87-00      70-00  
 25 Hall, Ty                  FR Osceola                80-00      65-02  
 26 Phernetton, Brock         FR Frederic/Luc           55-00      63-02  
 27 Hansen, Hunter            SO Saint Croix            50-07      60-00  
 28 Olson, Garrett            SO Grantsburg             50-00      44-04  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Shelby            SR Osceola                        35-07.00    8   
  2 Knoop, Colleen            SR Shell Lake          33-05.00   34-02.00    6   
  3 Newman, Kaija             SO Osceola                        31-05.50    4   
  4 Steinmetz, Nicole         JR Osceola             34-00.00   30-08.00    3   
  5 Slater, Katie             JR Shell Lake          29-00.00   29-05.75    2   
  6 Rademacher, Jessica       SR Saint Croix         29-04.00   28-05.75    1   
  7 Joy, Maddie               SO Frederic/Luc                   28-03.00  
  8 Brereton, Amanda          SO Shell Lake          27-10.00   27-01.50  
  9 Ohnstad, Violet           SO Grantsburg                     26-04.50  
 10 Hallen, Bailee            JR Osceola             30-00.00   26-01.50  
 11 Gravelle, Joleen          JR Saint Croix         27-06.00   26-00.25  
 12 Wondra, Emma              SO Saint Croix         25-00.00   25-06.50  
 13 Smith, Natalie            SO Shell Lake                     25-05.25  
 14 Skindzeweleski, Cassie    SO Shell Lake                     23-01.75  
 15 Hansen, Bailey            JR Saint Croix         25-00.00   22-09.25  
 16 Dotsch, Katja             SO Frederic/Luc                   22-01.50  
 17 Newman, Brittany          SO Osceola                        22-00.00  
 18 Meyers, Carley            SR Shell Lake          23-00.00   21-10.75  
 19 Snyder, Alex              SO Grantsburg                     21-07.50  
 20 Rohow, Taylor             SO Shell Lake                     16-08.50  
 21 Allar, Danielle           JR Shell Lake                     16-08.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riemer, Thor              SR Osceola                        52-01.25    8   
  2 Chenal, Eric              JR Frederic/Luc        42-00.00   43-11.50    6   
  3 Erickson, Andrew          SR Saint Croix         41-03.00   41-01.75    4   
  4 Bastin, Kyle              JR Saint Croix         38-05.00   40-05.00    3   
  5 Johnson, Tate             JR Osceola             43-06.00   39-10.75    2   
  6 Adams, Evan               SO Osceola                        39-02.75    1   
  7 Rademacher, Joe           SR Saint Croix         35-04.00   38-08.00  
  8 Osterbauer, Tim           JR Osceola             37-00.00   33-09.50  
  9 Forsman, Jay              JR Saint Croix         33-10.00   33-08.00  
 10 Schumaker, Brett          JR Osceola             40-00.00   33-07.00  
 11 Graupner, Derek           SR Saint Croix         30-00.00   32-10.75  
 12 Tober-McGiver, Hunter     SO Osceola             32-00.00   32-01.50  
 13 Joachim, Zach             SR Grantsburg          30-00.00   32-00.00  
 14 Doll, Mike                JR Osceola                        31-09.25  
 15 Hershfield, Graham        FR Frederic/Luc        30-00.00   31-07.00  
 16 Stenglein, Devin          SO Osceola             37-00.00   31-06.25  
 17 McEvers, Mason            SO Grantsburg          33-06.00   30-06.75  
 18 Fenton, Ryan              JR Saint Croix         28-07.00   30-00.50  
 19 Schumaker, Jared          FR Osceola             34-00.00   29-11.50  
 20 Britton, Tony             JR Grantsburg          30-00.00   29-10.25  
 21 Hopke, Dominic            FR Shell Lake                     26-04.25  
 22 Phernetton, Brock         FR Frederic/Luc        24-09.00   25-10.50  
 23 Frey, Ben                 FR Shell Lake          27-00.00   24-02.25  
 24 Hansen, Hunter            SO Saint Croix         25-02.00   24-00.50  
 25 Hall, Ty                  FR Osceola                        22-03.50  
 26 Olson, Garrett            SO Grantsburg          26-00.00   16-02.25  
 -- Stoll, Alex               JR Osceola             38-00.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osceola                    171.50     2) Saint Croix Falls          92   
    3) Shell Lake                  85.50     4) Frederic/Luck              43   
    5) Grantsburg                   8                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osceola                    176        2) Saint Croix Falls         109   
    3) Grantsburg                  72.50     4) Frederic/Luck              42.50
    5) Shell Lake                  19