Licensed to WIAA Championship Meet      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2014 05:11 PM
                        Schultz Invitational - 5/2/2014                        
                              Arcadia High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Sarah              SR Aquinas                  13.25Q  4 
  1 Filla, Hillary            JR Arcadia                  13.25Q  5 
  3 Neff, Kayla               SO Eau Claire R             13.26Q  3 
  4 Collom, Emily             JR Gale-Ettrick             13.31Q  1 
  5 Jaeger, Brooke            JR Fall Creek               13.50Q  2 
  6 Stueber, Alexis           SR Chequamegon              13.33q  3 
  6 Weatherby, Tiana          SO Edgar                    13.33q  5 
  8 Brazelton, Kendra         JR Westby                   13.62q  1 
  9 Johnson, Brianna          JR Altoona                  13.64   1 
 10 Kramer, Eve               JR Arcadia                  13.68   4 
 11 Marchbanks, Alexa         SO West Salem               13.78   1 
 12 Ekern, Maria              FR West Salem               13.89   5 
 13 Carpenter, Elli           JR Abbotsford               13.95   5 
 14 Iverson, Kristin          SO Aquinas                  13.98   4 
 15 Neira, Maria              FR Eau Claire R             14.14   2 
 16 Hovell, Ciara             SR Gale-Ettrick             14.22   2 
 17 Becker, Avery             SO Mauston                  14.28   3 
 18 Buchanan, Bryana          FR Colfax                   14.34   1 
 19 Butt, Makenzie            JR Edgar                    14.41   2 
 20 Adleman, Taylor           FR Chequamegon              14.43   5 
 21 Hall, Krista              FR Westby                   14.51   2 
 22 Andre, I                  FR Arcadia Blac             14.52   3 
 23 Ravenscroft, Sadie        SO Mauston                  14.56   4 
 23 Kaiser, Abby              SO Cashton                  14.56   1 
 25 Kleven, Maria             SO Chippewa Val             14.58   1 
 26 Pszeniczny, Claire        SO Altoona                  14.67   2 
 27 Pieper, Morgan            SO Cashton                  14.74   4 
 28 Chambers, T               FR Arcadia Blac             14.82   5 
 29 Hundt, Rachel             SR Providence               15.21   2 
 30 Kopp, Sarah               SR Mondovi                  15.42   5 
 31 Fuentes, Samantha         FR Abbotsford               15.54   1 
 32 Williams, Madeline        SO Fall Creek               15.65   3 
 33 Mahlum, Kenadie           SR Mondovi                  15.92   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Sarah              SR Aquinas                  13.48   10   
  2 Neff, Kayla               SO Eau Claire R             13.57    8   
  3 Weatherby, Tiana          SO Edgar                    13.62    6   
  4 Filla, Hillary            JR Arcadia                  13.65    5   
  5 Jaeger, Brooke            JR Fall Creek               13.76    4   
  6 Collom, Emily             JR Gale-Ettrick             13.77    3   
  7 Stueber, Alexis           SR Chequamegon              13.91    2   
  8 Brazelton, Kendra         JR Westby                   14.15    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Neff, Kayla               SO Eau Claire R             27.29   5  10   
  2 Stueber, Alexis           SR Chequamegon              27.72   5   8   
  3 Teske, Mariah             JR Mauston                  28.02   5   6   
  4 Friedenfels, Jaelyn       SO Abbotsford               28.32   5   5   
  5 Jaeger, Brooke            JR Fall Creek               28.34   4   4   
  6 Bean, Caycee              SR Westby                   28.35   4   3   
  7 Fogarty, Dempsey          SO Colfax                   28.38   5   2   
  8 Johnson, Brianna          JR Altoona                  28.81   3   1   
  9 Harris, JoAnn             SR Mondovi                  29.08   4 
 10 Fitzpatrick, McKenzie     FR West Salem               29.24   4 
 11 Risler, Jacey             SO Mondovi                  29.32   3 
 11 Theisen, Esther           SO Eau Claire R             29.32   3 
 13 Johnson, Ashley           SO Gale-Ettrick             29.55   3 
 14 Paramesh, Shannon         FR Aquinas                  29.72   5 
 15 McCartney, Laney          JR Aquinas                  29.90   4 
 16 Becker, Avery             SO Mauston                  29.92   2 
 17 Feyen, McKenzie           FR Gale-Ettrick             30.01   4 
 18 Schaller, Avery           JR Viroqua                  30.05   3 
 19 Butt, Makenzie            JR Edgar                    30.46   2 
 20 Korn, Sadie               SO Westby                   30.88   2 
 21 Andre, I                  FR Arcadia Blac             31.24   2 
 22 Herman, Cassidy           SO Altoona                  31.49   3 
 23 Riemer, Cheyenne          JR Abbotsford               31.56   4 
 24 Hesch, N                  SO Arcadia Blac             31.67   1 
 25 Bentzen, Alyssa           SO Viroqua                  31.82   2 
 26 Flock, Helen              FR Cashton                  31.90   2 
 27 Quilling, Kelly           FR Chippewa Val             33.31   1 
 28 Gustafson, Jenna          JR Chequamegon              33.52   1 
 29 Burch, Melody             FR Chippewa Val             33.55   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Neff, Kayla               SO Eau Claire R           1:01.51   5  10   
  2 Massoth, Marissa          SR West Salem             1:02.29   5   8   
  3 Olson, Jillian            SO West Salem             1:02.89   5   6   
  4 Fogarty, Dempsey          SO Colfax                 1:03.02   5   5   
  5 Hoesley, Hanna            SO Arcadia                1:04.82   5   4   
  6 Sobotta, Mikaela          SR Arcadia                1:04.98   5   3   
  7 Bean, Caycee              SR Westby                 1:05.33   4   2   
  8 Wittwer, Joni             JR Fall Creek             1:05.65   4   1   
  9 Berns, Liz                SO Mondovi                1:06.11   5 
 10 Koehne, Gabrielle         FR Aquinas                1:06.82   4 
 11 Olsen, N                  SO Arcadia Blac           1:07.74   3 
 12 Ties, Brianna             FR Gale-Ettrick           1:07.84   5 
 13 Osthoff, Dana             JR Mauston                1:08.57   4 
 14 Hohlfelder, Shayna        SO Fall Creek             1:09.04   4 
 15 Semerad, Josie            FR Eau Claire R           1:10.37   3 
 16 Paul, Rose                FR Edgar                  1:10.52   3 
 17 Sanford, Alyssa           FR Altoona                1:11.91   3 
 18 Quilling, Kelly           FR Chippewa Val           1:14.55   1 
 19 Hyrnewicki, Nathalie      FR Mauston                1:15.12   3 
 20 Burch, Melody             FR Chippewa Val           1:15.73   2 
 21 Huntzicker, Breanne       FR Cashton                1:15.77   2 
 22 Glomstad-Foster, Dallas   SR Gale-Ettrick           1:15.87   2 
 23 Scharp, Bailee            JR Chequamegon            1:18.81   2 
 24 Mielsch, Amelie           JR Abbotsford             1:19.10   1 
 25 Barnes, Haley             FR Cashton                1:19.20   1 
 26 Morgan, Dani              SR Chequamegon            1:20.31   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Taylor            SR Mauston                2:29.34   10   
  2 Thomas, Andrea            SR Mauston                2:31.14    8   
  3 Dachel, Dannielle         JR Colfax                 2:37.44    6   
  4 Fagerland, Savannah       JR Chippewa Val           2:37.94    5   
  5 Schreier, Betsy           JR Cashton                2:40.95    4   
  6 Faas, Dani                SO West Salem             2:44.52    3   
  7 Theisen, Grace            FR Eau Claire R           2:44.54    2   
  8 Burnside, Sedona          SO Fall Creek             2:44.99    1   
  9 Kirking, Karlee           FR Cashton                2:46.51  
 10 Wagner, Emily             JR Chequamegon            2:47.04  
 11 Auth, Callie              SR Altoona                2:47.90  
 12 Jacobson, Regan           JR Chequamegon            2:49.44  
 13 Schneider, Laura          FR Viroqua                2:50.08  
 14 Schotter, Abby            FR Colfax                 2:50.10  
 15 Kocian, Paige             SO Abbotsford             2:50.27  
 16 Olson, Noelle             SO Arcadia                2:51.21  
 17 Korth, Jacey              FR Aquinas                2:52.13  
 18 Wiltrout, Josie           FR Viroqua                2:52.42  
 19 Whalen, Geena             SR Arcadia                2:52.48  
 20 Skrzypcak, Shania         JR Edgar                  2:53.05  
 21 Kleven, Maria             SO Chippewa Val           2:53.94  
 22 Johnson, Megan            SR Aquinas                2:54.54  
 23 Vehrenkamp, Chloe         SO Gale-Ettrick           2:58.33  
 24 Kline, Hannah             FR Edgar                  2:58.82  
 25 Bontje, Baliee            FR Altoona                3:06.94  
 26 Hawkins, LaMarria         FR Mondovi                3:07.33  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Novak, Sarah              FR West Salem             5:35.47   10   
  2 Krause, Jessi             SR Edgar                  5:37.10    8   
  3 Lichter, Jennifer         JR Aquinas                5:40.38    6   
  4 Endres, Eileen            FR Eau Claire R           5:41.89    5   
  5 Jaeger, Emily             JR Fall Creek             5:49.37    4   
  6 Thomas, Megan             SO Mauston                5:50.62    3   
  7 Maxwell, Rebecca          JR Westby                 5:54.37    2   
  8 Tower, Kate               JR Mauston                5:58.15    1   
  9 Maier, Kaysha             SO Chequamegon            6:04.98  
 10 Reedy, Hannah             SR West Salem             6:07.66  
 11 Dressel, Courtney         SO Colfax                 6:11.32  
 12 Brunner, Madi             FR Chequamegon            6:17.39  
 13 Schotter, Abby            FR Colfax                 6:19.17  
 14 Culligan, Emily           JR Westby                 6:19.40  
 15 Skrzypcak, Shania         JR Edgar                  6:19.75  
 16 Fitzwater, Katie          JR Viroqua                6:21.86  
 17 Leonard, Claire           JR Arcadia                6:22.87  
 18 Brendel, Jennifer         FR Viroqua                6:25.11  
 19 Kartaly, Kaylin           SR Altoona                6:25.76  
 20 Milner, McKenzie          FR Eau Claire R           6:43.90  
 21 Rogers, Christine         FR Altoona                6:45.11  
 22 Nott, Bethany             SO Aquinas                6:45.51  
 23 Hughes, Grace             SR Abbotsford             6:51.46  
 24 Gronemus, Rebecca         FR Cashton                6:55.03  
 25 Klinkner, Angela          FR Cashton                6:55.46  
 26 Olson, Kari               FR Gale-Ettrick           7:05.32  
 27 Klingel, Katelyn          SO Arcadia Blac           7:05.82  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thorn, Hannah             JR West Salem            12:18.55   10   
  2 Endres, Eileen            FR Eau Claire R          12:18.66    8   
  3 Bisek, Katie              SR Arcadia               12:28.40    6   
  4 Maxwell, Rebecca          JR Westby                12:28.90    5   
  5 Krause, Jessi             SR Edgar                 12:29.51    4   
  6 Wiltrout, Maddy           JR Viroqua               12:37.01    3   
  7 Thomas, Megan             SO Mauston               12:48.63    2   
  8 Jaeger, Emily             JR Fall Creek            12:48.89    1   
  9 Lubinski, Brittany        JR Mauston               12:58.85  
 10 Dressel, Courtney         SO Colfax                13:10.16  
 11 Maier, Kaysha             SO Chequamegon           13:13.55  
 12 Reedy, Hannah             SR West Salem            13:31.84  
 13 Hellegers, Natalie        SO Fall Creek            13:32.66  
 14 Roesler, Megan            JR Arcadia               13:42.07  
 15 Culligan, Emily           JR Westby                13:49.70  
 16 Brunner, Madi             FR Chequamegon           14:21.87  
 17 Milner, McKenzie          FR Eau Claire R          14:44.63  
 18 Fanta, Paula              FR Viroqua               14:52.12  
 19 Gregoire, Jenna           FR Altoona               14:53.51  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franzwa, Jenna            SR Mondovi                  16.34Q  4 
  2 Hoesly, Alayna            SR Edgar                    16.64Q  2 
  3 Fuchsel, Pamela           JR Aquinas                  16.80Q  1 
  4 Schmitz, Jamie            SO Cashton                  16.98Q  3 
  5 Backes, Grace             SR Arcadia                  17.08q  1 
  6 Wiedemann, Taylor         SO West Salem               17.29q  4 
  7 Matson, Tori              SO Eau Claire R             17.36q  3 
  8 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey    JR Mondovi                  17.51q  2 
  9 Hoffman, Tiara            SO Mauston                  18.05   1 
 10 Schaldach, Emily          FR Cashton                  18.18   4 
 10 Luke, Ellie               JR Mauston                  18.18   3 
 12 Hansen, Sammi             JR Westby                   18.35   2 
 13 Mader, Hannah             SO Chequamegon              18.39   1 
 14 Butt, Kamryn              FR Edgar                    18.43   3 
 15 Konzen, Rebekah           SO Eau Claire R             18.51   1 
 16 Hanson, Anika             SO Altoona                  18.54   4 
 17 Christoffel, Katie        JR Colfax                   18.55   3 
 18 Cornelissen, Rylie        JR Fall Creek               18.69   3 
 19 Meyer, Nora               SO West Salem               18.86   2 
 20 Geske, Elise              JR Gale-Ettrick             19.00   4 
 21 Pronschinske, Sara        SR Arcadia                  19.03   2 
 22 Bisek, Becky              SO Arcadia Blac             19.61   2 
 23 Riddiford, Cassie         JR Chequamegon              20.20   1 
 24 Frydenlund, Jade          SO Westby                   20.48   4 
 25 Vesbach, Kristi           FR Viroqua                  21.23   2 
 26 Stilwell, Ally            FR Viroqua                  22.23   1 
 27 Vielemas, D               FR Arcadia Blac             22.78   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Franzwa, Jenna            SR Mondovi                  16.95   10   
  2 Hoesly, Alayna            SR Edgar                    17.11    8   
  3 Fuchsel, Pamela           JR Aquinas                  17.23    6   
  4 Matson, Tori              SO Eau Claire R             17.68    5   
  5 Backes, Grace             SR Arcadia                  17.78    4   
  6 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey    JR Mondovi                  17.92    3   
  7 Schmitz, Jamie            SO Cashton                  17.94    2   
  8 Wiedemann, Taylor         SO West Salem               21.60    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franzwa, Jenna            SR Mondovi                  47.18   4  10   
  2 Wirkus, Macey             FR Edgar                    47.97   4   8   
  3 Fuchsel, Pamela           JR Aquinas                  48.11   4   6   
  4 Schaldach, Marisa         SR Cashton                  49.48   4   5   
  5 Backes, Grace             SR Arcadia                  50.01   4   4   
  6 Luke, Ellie               JR Mauston                  50.61   4   3   
  7 Weitkum, Alyssa           JR Mauston                  51.21   4   2   
  8 Laehn, Shanna             JR Mondovi                  51.34   3   1   
  9 Clements, Ali             JR West Salem               51.52   4 
 10 Ellis, Rachel             FR Aquinas                  52.04   2 
 11 Matson, Tori              SO Eau Claire R             52.15   3 
 12 Abt, Jessica              SO Viroqua                  52.60   3 
 13 Hanson, Anika             SO Altoona                  53.93   3 
 14 Hansen, Sammi             JR Westby                   54.00   3 
 15 Pronschinske, Sara        SR Arcadia                  54.16   2 
 16 Hecimovich, Michelle      JR Chequamegon              55.51   2 
 17 Schultz, Esobel           JR Fall Creek               55.57   2 
 18 Wiedemann, Taylor         SO West Salem               56.08   2 
 19 Myers, Ana                SO Eau Claire R             56.21   1 
 20 Cornelissen, Rylie        JR Fall Creek               56.67   3 
 21 Kriesel, Kaylee           JR Gale-Ettrick             57.14   2 
 22 Geske, Elise              JR Gale-Ettrick             57.20   2 
 23 Mader, Hannah             SO Chequamegon              57.76   2 
 24 Frydenlund, Jenna         SR Westby                   58.04   1 
 25 Bisek, Becky              SO Arcadia Blac             58.99   1 
 26 Rogers, Maddie            SR Altoona                1:01.00   1 
 27 Butt, Kamryn              FR Edgar                  1:01.91   3 
 28 Stilwell, Ally            FR Viroqua                1:02.98   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Viroqua                                               58.83  
  2 Arcadia                                             1:01.17  
  3 Mondovi                                             1:01.66  
  4 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                1:02.80  
  5 Chequamegon                                         1:03.43  
  6 Mauston                                             1:04.64  
  7 Edgar                                               1:06.69  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cashton                                               53.05   2  10   
  2 Aquinas                                               53.36   2   8   
  3 Eau Claire Regis                                      53.65   2   6   
  4 Edgar                                                 53.76   2   5   
  5 Viroqua                                               54.24   2   4   
  6 West Salem                                            54.78   2   3   
  7 Mauston                                               54.81   2   2   
  8 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                  54.90   2   1   
  9 Chequamegon                                           55.12   1 
 10 Abbotsford                                            55.13   1 
 11 Colfax                                                56.19   1 
 12 Westby                                                56.22   1 
 13 Mondovi                                               56.73   1 
 14 Arcadia                                               59.12   1 
 15 Fall Creek                                            59.83   1 
 -- Altoona                                                  FS   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arcadia                                             1:49.94   2  10   
  2 Mauston                                             1:49.99   2   8   
  3 Edgar                                               1:51.19   2   6   
  4 Cashton                                             1:52.70   2   5   
  5 Viroqua                                             1:52.80   2   4   
  6 Aquinas                                             1:56.18   2   3   
  7 Mondovi                                             1:56.27   2   2   
  8 Eau Claire Regis                                    1:57.89   1   1   
  9 West Salem                                          1:58.23   2 
 10 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                1:58.39   1 
 11 Abbotsford                                          1:59.00   1 
 12 Fall Creek                                          2:00.23   1 
 13 Colfax                                              2:01.85   1 
 14 Westby                                              2:02.15   1 
 15 Chequamegon                                         2:03.66   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mauston                                             4:16.61   3  10   
  2 Arcadia                                             4:18.25   3   8   
  3 West Salem                                          4:18.55   3   6   
  4 Edgar                                               4:21.53   3   5   
  5 Mondovi                                             4:23.50   3   4   
  6 Aquinas                                             4:24.68   3   3   
  7 Viroqua                                             4:36.20   3   2   
  8 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                4:36.94   2   1   
  9 Chequamegon                                         4:37.03   2 
 10 Fall Creek                                          4:41.83   2 
 11 Eau Claire Regis                                    4:43.44   2 
 12 Altoona                                             4:43.73   3 
 13 Cashton                                             4:45.53   2 
 14 Westby                                              4:50.09   2 
 15 Abbotsford                                          4:57.75   1 
 16 Chippewa Valley Runn                                5:04.11   1 
 17 Colfax                                              5:05.65   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mauston                                            10:07.55   10   
  2 West Salem                                         10:13.16    8   
  3 Colfax                                             10:23.34    6   
  4 Viroqua                                            10:30.08    5   
  5 Arcadia                                            10:40.23    4   
  6 Aquinas                                            10:53.98    3   
  7 Chequamegon                                        10:55.84    2   
  8 Fall Creek                                         11:04.32    1   
  9 Eau Claire Regis                                   11:36.36  
 10 Cashton                                            12:23.38  
 11 Edgar                                              12:30.46  
 12 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                               12:55.40  
 13 Altoona                                            12:57.40  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Haley            JR Eau Claire R           5-00.00   10   
  2 Teske, Mariah             JR Mauston               J5-00.00    8   
  3 Osthoff, Dana             JR Mauston               J5-00.00    6   
  4 Neff, Kayla               SO Eau Claire R           4-10.00    5   
  5 Brown, Sarah              SR Aquinas               J4-10.00    4   
  6 Backes, Grace             SR Arcadia               J4-10.00    3   
  7 Hoesley, Hanna            SO Arcadia                4-08.00    2   
  8 Whitehead, Kjerstine      JR Cashton               J4-08.00    1   
  9 Kopp, Sarah               SR Mondovi               J4-08.00  
 10 Severson, Sidney          JR Gale-Ettrick          J4-08.00  
 10 Bean, Caycee              SR Westby                J4-08.00  
 12 James, Emily              SO Altoona                4-06.00  
 12 Brazelton, Kendra         JR Westby                 4-06.00  
 14 Riddiford, Cassie         JR Chequamegon            4-04.00  
 14 Borchardt, Tianna         SO Edgar                  4-04.00  
 14 Mader, Hannah             SO Chequamegon            4-04.00  
 14 Griffin, Grace            JR West Salem             4-04.00  
 14 Feyen, McKenzie           FR Gale-Ettrick           4-04.00  
 19 Massoth, Shelby           SO West Salem             4-02.00  
 20 Klieforth, Makenzie       SO Abbotsford             4-00.00  
 20 Berns, Liz                SO Mondovi                4-00.00  
 -- Nigh, Rachel              FR Viroqua                     NH  
 -- Schara, Mercadees         FR Edgar                       NH  
 -- Slattery, Clare           JR Cashton                     NH  
 -- Kusmitch, Mary            FR Aquinas                     NH  
 -- Fuentes, Samantha         FR Abbotsford                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lieffort, Heidi           SR Colfax                 9-00.00   10   
  2 Wilbur, Linse             FR Westby                 8-06.00    8   
  3 Larson, Miranda           SR Mauston                8-00.00    6   
  4 Meyer, Nora               SO West Salem             7-06.00    3.50
  4 Whalen, Geena             SR Arcadia                7-06.00    3.50
  4 Brazelton, Kendra         JR Westby                 7-06.00    3.50
  4 Hyrnewicki, Nathalie      FR Mauston                7-06.00    3.50
  8 Riddiford, Cassie         JR Chequamegon           J7-06.00    1   
  9 Heiden, Rachel            FR Edgar                  7-00.00  
 10 Wiltrout, Josie           FR Viroqua               J7-00.00  
 11 Popejoy, Dakota           SO Chequamegon            6-06.00  
 11 Butt, Makenzie            JR Edgar                 J6-00.00  
 11 Bresina, Chloe            SO Fall Creek            J6-00.00  
 13 Horan, Chloe              JR Viroqua               J6-00.00  
 14 Risler, Jacey             SO Mondovi               J6-00.00  
 14 Weggen, Myisha            SO Fall Creek            J6-00.00  
 14 Hesch, Naita              SO Arcadia               J6-00.00  
 -- Johnson, Emily            SO Mondovi                     NH  
 -- Sanford, Alyssa           FR Altoona                     NH  
 -- Vielemas, D               FR Arcadia Blac                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Jamie            SO Cashton               16-03.00   10   
  2 Zweifelhofer, Danielle    SR Eau Claire R          16-02.25    8   
  3 Theisen, Esther           SO Eau Claire R          16-00.00    6   
  4 Stueber, Alexis           SR Chequamegon           15-09.00    5   
  5 Schreier, Betsy           JR Cashton               15-07.25    4   
  6 Abt, Brianna              JR Viroqua               15-04.00    3   
  7 Massoth, Marissa          SR West Salem           J15-04.00    2   
  8 Filla, Hillary            JR Arcadia               14-11.00    1   
  9 Kleven, Maria             SO Chippewa Val         J14-11.00  
 10 Hovell, Ciara             SR Gale-Ettrick          14-09.50  
 11 Stoughton, Emily          SR Mondovi               14-08.50  
 12 Williams, Macy            FR Gale-Ettrick          14-06.50  
 13 James, Emily              SO Altoona               14-06.25  
 14 Conlon, Fiona             JR Viroqua               14-05.50  
 15 Ravenscroft, Sadie        SO Mauston               14-04.75  
 16 Kramer, Eve               JR Arcadia               13-05.75  
 17 Johnson, Brianna          JR Altoona               13-05.50  
 18 McCartney, Laney          JR Aquinas               13-05.25  
 19 Maas, Carla               FR West Salem            13-04.00  
 20 Wittwer, Joni             JR Fall Creek            13-03.50  
 21 Popejoy, Dakota           SO Chequamegon           13-03.00  
 21 Carpenter, Elli           JR Abbotsford            13-03.00  
 23 Gierszewski, Ivy          SO Aquinas               12-05.50  
 24 Mielsch, Amelie           JR Abbotsford            12-04.00  
 25 Quilling, Julie           JR Chippewa Val          10-04.50  
 26 Durr, McKenzie            FR Edgar                 10-02.75  
 -- Luke, Ellie               JR Mauston                     ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schreier, Betsy           JR Cashton               35-01.50   10   
  2 Abt, Brianna              JR Viroqua               33-08.00    8   
  3 Wirkus, Macey             FR Edgar                 33-00.00    6   
  4 Wilker, Sophie            JR West Salem            32-03.00    5   
  5 Wiedemann, Taylor         SO West Salem            31-11.00    4   
  6 Hecimovich, Michelle      JR Chequamegon           31-10.50    3   
  7 Teske, Makala             JR Mauston               31-05.50    2   
  8 Matson, Tori              SO Eau Claire R          31-04.75    1   
  9 Zweifelhofer, Danielle    SR Eau Claire R          31-03.00  
 10 Butt, Kamryn              FR Edgar                 30-10.00  
 11 Laehn, Shanna             JR Mondovi               30-07.00  
 12 Schaldach, Emily          FR Cashton               30-06.00  
 12 Abt, Jessica              SO Viroqua               30-06.00  
 14 Williams, Macy            FR Gale-Ettrick          30-03.75  
 15 Friedenfels, Jaelyn       SO Abbotsford            30-00.25  
 16 Ravenscroft, Sadie        SO Mauston               29-04.25  
 17 Bisek, Katie              SR Arcadia               28-07.00  
 18 Korn, Sadie               SO Westby                28-06.25  
 19 Jaeger, Brooke            JR Fall Creek            28-06.00  
 20 Maki, Jen                 SR Abbotsford            28-04.75  
 21 Heidorn, Ally             FR Colfax                28-03.00  
 22 Sanford, Alyssa           FR Altoona               28-01.00  
 23 Andre, I                  FR Arcadia Blac          27-08.00  
 24 Popejoy, Dakota           SO Chequamegon           27-07.25  
 25 Bisek, Becky              SO Arcadia               27-07.00  
 26 Frydenlund, Jade          SO Westby                27-01.75  
 27 Hesch, N                  SO Arcadia Blac          26-09.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Theisen, JoHannah         SR Eau Claire R          41-09.50   10   
  2 Lamke, Annalese           JR Gale-Ettrick          41-07.50    8   
  3 Lattos, Anna              SR West Salem            35-10.25    6   
  4 Gunderson, Megan          JR Aquinas               35-08.00    5   
  5 Greendeer, Stella         JR Viroqua               34-01.00    4   
  6 Tess, Elizabeth           SR Edgar                 33-08.00    3   
  7 Kornack, Aly              JR Edgar                 32-10.00    2   
  8 Menning, Kate             JR Eau Claire R          32-05.00    1   
  9 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey    JR Mondovi               31-04.00  
 10 Denton, Morgan            SO Mauston               31-02.25  
 11 Cummings, Jessica         JR Viroqua               31-02.00  
 12 Swenson, Tabitha          JR Cashton               30-09.50  
 13 Dutton, Haley             SO West Salem            30-09.00  
 14 Berklund, Katelin         FR Westby                30-06.00  
 15 Halpin, Emily             SR Colfax                29-05.00  
 16 Scharlau, Marianne        SO Colfax                29-04.50  
 17 Hall, Brianna             SO Westby                28-08.50  
 18 Sobotta, Mikaela          SR Arcadia               28-03.00  
 19 Pszeniczny, Claire        SO Altoona               28-00.00  
 19 Zauner, Amanda            JR Gale-Ettrick          28-00.00  
 21 Alt, Jennifer             JR Mauston               27-10.00  
 22 Lund, Morgan              SR Mondovi               27-08.00  
 23 McKay, Rachel             SO Arcadia Blac          27-06.00  
 24 Tirado-Mendoza, Stephani  FR Cashton               27-04.50  
 25 Folkers, Whitney          SO Fall Creek            26-07.00  
 26 Klieforth, Makenzie       SO Abbotsford            26-06.00  
 27 Duellman, Danica          JR Arcadia               26-01.00  
 28 Rogers, Maddie            SR Altoona               24-08.50  
 29 Kollmansberger, Kelsea    FR Abbotsford            23-09.00  
 30 Curry, Ashley             JR Chequamegon           23-04.00  
 31 Niebauer, Lizzy           JR Chequamegon           23-01.50  
 32 Nguyen, Angelica          SO Providence            23-00.00  
 33 Frahm, S                  SO Arcadia Blac          22-00.00  
 -- Hundt, Rachel             SR Providence                  ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lamke, Annalese           JR Gale-Ettrick            125-03   10   
  2 Theisen, JoHannah         SR Eau Claire R            115-03    8   
  3 Lieffort, Heidi           SR Colfax                  107-00    6   
  4 Schmidt, Jessica          FR Viroqua                 105-06    5   
  5 Gunderson, Megan          JR Aquinas                J105-06    4   
  6 Swenson, Tabitha          JR Cashton                 101-03    3   
  7 Dutton, Haley             SO West Salem               97-03    2   
  8 Hall, Brianna             SO Westby                   97-01    1   
  9 Tess, Elizabeth           SR Edgar                    97-00  
 10 Stankey, Brianna          SO Gale-Ettrick             95-11  
 11 Heiden, Katie             JR Edgar                    95-04  
 12 Greendeer, Stella         JR Viroqua                  94-02  
 13 Lund, Morgan              SR Mondovi                  91-09  
 14 Lattos, Anna              SR West Salem               91-03  
 15 Halpin, Emily             SR Colfax                   89-10  
 16 Alt, Jennifer             JR Mauston                  89-09  
 17 Hoesley, Hanna            SO Arcadia                  87-08  
 17 Duellman, Danica          JR Arcadia                  87-08  
 19 Ruf, Melissa              FR Mauston                  83-08  
 20 Lund, Miranda             FR Mondovi                  76-05  
 21 Kollmansberger, Kelsea    FR Abbotsford               75-01  
 22 Berklund, Katelin         FR Westby                   74-04  
 23 Sales, Jazmine            SO Abbotsford               73-05  
 24 Rogers, Maddie            SR Altoona                  69-10  
 25 Bjornstad, Katrina        SR Cashton                  68-03  
 26 Mrotek, Kayla             SO Chequamegon              65-03  
 27 Folkers, Whitney          SO Fall Creek               64-01  
 28 Curry, Ashley             JR Chequamegon              62-06  
 29 Menning, Kate             JR Eau Claire R             57-08  
 30 Frahm, S                  SO Arcadia Blac             53-09  
 31 McKay, Rachel             SO Arcadia Blac             53-02  
 -- Rowe, Martina             JR Altoona                     ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eastenson, Josh           JR Fall Creek               11.51Q  2 
  2 Pretasky, Noah            SR Colfax                   11.74Q  5 
  3 VanVleet, Erik            SR Gale-Ettrick             11.84Q  4 
  4 Hawn, Joshua              SR Chequamegon              11.93Q  3 
  5 Ortiz, Noel               FR Eau Claire R             12.07Q  1 
  6 Streveler, Nick           SR Abbotsford               11.91q  2 
  7 Pronschinske, Matt        JR Arcadia                  11.95q  2 
  8 Hanson, Collin            SR Altoona                  12.01q  2 
  9 Davis, Coltan             JR Eau Claire R             12.02   3 
 10 Langer, Dylan             SO Mauston                  12.06   3 
 11 Davis, Aliymu             FR Colfax                   12.12   5 
 12 Nedland, Gavin            JR Cashton                  12.26   1 
 13 Montgomery, Lane          SO Westby                   12.30   4 
 14 Christiansen, Jimmy       JR West Salem               12.36   5 
 15 Petree, Logan             SR West Salem               12.40   5 
 16 Fonstad, Brandon          SR Gale-Ettrick             12.54   4 
 17 Hoesley, Kal              JR Arcadia                  12.64   5 
 17 Werlein, Joe              SR Mondovi                  12.64   3 
 19 Schmitt, Travis           SO Westby                   12.65   4 
 19 Dahlke, Isaac             JR Edgar                    12.65   3 
 21 Pritzl, Hunter            JR Chequamegon              12.68   4 
 22 Christopherson, Efer      SO Aquinas                  12.76   1 
 23 Thompson, Jake            JR Abbotsford               12.78   4 
 24 Evangelista, Alex         SO Mauston                  12.79   2 
 25 Marshall, Scott           SR Providence               12.80   3 
 26 Dobson, William           SO Providence               12.89   1 
 27 Stefan, Nathan            SR Cashton                  13.10   1 
 28 Koehler, Issac            FR Altoona                  13.22   2 
 29 Anaya, Angel              FR Arcadia Blac             13.41   2 
 30 Becker, Benjamin          JR Chippewa Val             13.61   2 
 31 Glodowski, Dominic        SO Arcadia Blac             13.68   5 
 32 Bentzler, Noah            SO Viroqua                  13.99   1 
 33 Sommer, Tyler             FR Edgar                    14.05   4 
 34 Tunks, Cole               SO Viroqua                  14.64   3 
 -- Wolfe, Dylan                 Arcadia X               X13.44   3 
 -- Sabillon, Derek              Arcadia X               X13.62   4 
 -- Menedez, Jorge               Arcadia X               X14.30   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 VanVleet, Erik            SR Gale-Ettrick             11.40   10   
  2 Eastenson, Josh           JR Fall Creek               11.65    8   
  3 Pretasky, Noah            SR Colfax                   11.72    6   
  4 Hawn, Joshua              SR Chequamegon              12.14    5   
  5 Pronschinske, Matt        JR Arcadia                  12.22    4   
  6 Ortiz, Noel               FR Eau Claire R             12.25    3   
  7 Streveler, Nick           SR Abbotsford               12.37    2   
  8 Hanson, Collin            SR Altoona                  12.57    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanVleet, Erik            SR Gale-Ettrick             22.82   5  10   
  2 Koval, Bryce              SR Arcadia                  22.94   5   8   
  3 Langer, Dylan             SO Mauston                  23.30   5   6   
  4 Meyer, Collin             JR Aquinas                  23.46   5   5   
  5 Olson, Connor             SO Altoona                  23.85   5   4   
  6 Wakefield, Shane          JR Chequamegon              24.24   4   3   
  7 Pretasky, Noah            SR Colfax                   24.31   5   2   
  8 Vetterkind, Brett         SR Mondovi                  24.38   4   1   
  9 Scherr, Lucas             SO Gale-Ettrick             24.47   5 
 10 Heilman, Brent            FR West Salem               24.78   3 
 11 Nedland, Gavin            JR Cashton                  24.81   3 
 11 Van Ert, Casey            JR Altoona                  24.81   4 
 13 Adix, Andrew              JR Colfax                   24.91   3 
 14 Hilgart, Austin           FR Chequamegon              25.17   4 
 15 Gabrielson, Brandon       SR Cashton                  25.24   2 
 16 Robinson, DJ              JR Mauston                  25.27   3 
 17 Burns, Jacob              FR Eau Claire R             25.35   2 
 18 Johnson, Garrett          SR West Salem               25.36   3 
 19 Gabrielson, Brian         SO Westby                   25.43   4 
 20 Lund, Justin              JR Aquinas                  25.91   5 
 21 Hafferman, Alec           FR Edgar                    25.99   2 
 22 Dobson, William           SO Providence               26.09   4 
 23 Hernandez, Josh           SO Arcadia Blac             26.31   2 
 24 Johnson, Nick             FR Fall Creek               26.33   2 
 25 Hernandez, Fran           SO Arcadia Blac             26.78   2 
 26 Boehm, Jackson            JR Arcadia                  26.82   3 
 27 Evans, Hunter             FR Mondovi                  26.83   3 
 28 McInnis, Jacob            FR Fall Creek               27.14   2 
 29 Goldberg, Max             FR Viroqua                  27.68   1 
 30 Marcott, Justin           FR Abbotsford               27.83   1 
 31 Hoffman, Renson           JR Abbotsford               28.12   2 
 32 Guralski, Mason           FR Edgar                    28.64   1 
 33 Delgadillo, Miguel        FR Arcadia Blac             29.50   1 
 34 Mastin, Cameron           FR Viroqua                  29.63   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Koval, Bryce              SR Arcadia                  50.46   5  10   
  2 Meyer, Collin             JR Aquinas                  51.30   5   8   
  3 Hoesley, Jim              SO Arcadia                  52.60   5   6   
  4 Olson, Connor             SO Altoona                  52.66   5   5   
  5 Engen-Viner, Athen        SR West Salem               52.68   5   4   
  6 Vetterkind, Brett         SR Mondovi                  53.58   5   3   
  7 Van Ert, Casey            JR Altoona                  53.81   4   2   
  8 Shea, Noah                SO Westby                   54.84   5   1   
  9 Gabrielson, Brandon       SR Cashton                  56.00   4 
 10 Benner, Brok              SR Fall Creek               56.05   4 
 11 Voss, Kyle                SO Mauston                  56.32   3 
 12 Yarrington, Chance        FR Arcadia Blac             57.27   3 
 13 Marshall, Scott           SR Providence               57.67   4 
 14 Sobkowiak, Trevor         SR Gale-Ettrick             57.87   4 
 15 Perry, Dylan              SR Cashton                  57.96   4 
 16 Manas, Matt               SO Eau Claire R             58.46   3 
 17 Wolfe, Isaac              SO Eau Claire R             58.59   3 
 18 Hovde, Tucker             SO Colfax                   58.82   3 
 19 Stearns, Sawyer           JR Fall Creek               59.02   3 
 20 Thompson, Seth            FR Mauston                  59.08   3 
 21 Schloer, Logan            FR Chequamegon              59.69   2 
 22 Wolfe, Dylan                 Arcadia X              1:00.09   1 
 23 Hafferman, Alec           FR Edgar                  1:00.09   2 
 24 Becker, Benjamin          JR Chippewa Val           1:01.28   2 
 25 Ellefson, Christian       FR Viroqua                1:02.85   2 
 26 Chenier, Marshall         SO Gale-Ettrick           1:03.01   2 
 27 Engel, Tyler              FR Edgar                  1:03.34   2 
 28 Menedez, Jorge               Arcadia X              1:04.10   1 
 29 Rausenberger, Nic         SR Mondovi                1:04.23   1 
 30 Tamke, Travis             FR Arcadia Blac           1:05.95   1 
 31 Bentzler, Lukas           FR Viroqua                1:07.03   2 
 32 Delgadillo, Miguel        FR Arcadia Blac           1:07.60   1 
 33 Bowers, Dakota            FR Abbotsford             1:15.22   1 
 -- Sabillon, Derek              Arcadia X             X1:04.01   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wallenfelt, Sam           SR Altoona                2:01.20   10   
  2 White, Dalton             SR Arcadia                2:03.49    8   
  3 Koski, Jordan             SR Chequamegon            2:07.77    6   
  4 Belanger, Sam             JR Chequamegon            2:08.52    5   
  5 Wilkinson, Theron         JR Mauston                2:08.61    4   
  6 Gibbons, Tanner           SR Westby                 2:10.33    3   
  7 Lang, Zachary             SR West Salem             2:11.58    2   
  8 Maki, John                SO Mauston                2:12.54    1   
  9 Conway, Brian             SO Aquinas                2:12.65  
 10 Lang, Kyle                JR West Salem             2:13.01  
 11 Eklund, Drew              SR Eau Claire R           2:13.61  
 12 Rau, Dakota               SR Abbotsford             2:15.93  
 13 Herold, Dalton            SR Westby                 2:16.68  
 14 Mischke, Isaac            SR Fall Creek             2:16.71  
 15 Sonsalla, Michael         SO Arcadia                2:17.13  
 16 Hovde, Tucker             SO Colfax                 2:17.91  
 17 Ystebo, Dalton            JR Altoona                2:18.22  
 18 Kamla, Matt               JR Gale-Ettrick           2:20.93  
 19 Golden, Briar             FR Arcadia Blac           2:21.45  
 20 Joslyn, Grant             SO Aquinas                2:21.91  
 21 Ackman, Ethan             SO Viroqua                2:24.37  
 22 Perry, Dylan              SR Cashton                2:27.31  
 23 Becker, Benjamin          JR Chippewa Val           2:27.55  
 24 Larsen, Joe               SO Eau Claire R           2:28.13  
 25 Brennan, Matt             SO Providence             2:29.42  
 26 Larson, Jacob             FR Colfax                 2:29.81  
 27 Huhn, Carl                JR Gale-Ettrick           2:31.47  
 28 Korn, Josh                SO Cashton                2:32.80  
 29 Elena, Xavier             FR Arcadia Blac           2:37.15  
 30 Beranek, Josh             SR Fall Creek             2:37.44  
 31 Marshall, Andrew          SO Providence             2:47.94  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maro, Sasha               SR Mondovi                4:38.20   10   
  2 Pasch, Austin             SR Westby                 4:40.67    8   
  3 Abt, Isaiah               JR Viroqua                4:47.05    6   
  4 Zolondek, Nick            SO Mauston                4:47.52    5   
  5 Koski, Jordan             SR Chequamegon            4:48.81    4   
  6 Kramer, Adam              JR Mauston                4:49.32    3   
  7 Koski, Kevin              SO Chequamegon            4:50.34    2   
  8 Brunkow, Sawyer           FR Altoona                4:51.25    1   
  9 Oftedahl, Spencer         SO Westby                 4:54.62  
 10 Lang, Kyle                JR West Salem             4:59.75  
 11 Edwards, Derek            SR Edgar                  5:01.90  
 12 Schock, Brady             JR Arcadia                5:04.30  
 13 Rau, Dakota               SR Abbotsford             5:05.18  
 14 Boruch, Alex              JR Aquinas                5:05.65  
 15 Kiesling, Austin          JR West Salem             5:06.23  
 16 Schreier, Nick            SR Cashton                5:11.49  
 17 Sokup, Ryan               JR Eau Claire R           5:12.68  
 18 Novak, Dillon             JR Abbotsford             5:13.70  
 19 Becker, Jesse             FR Chippewa Val           5:14.29  
 20 Nemes, Keaton             JR Viroqua                5:22.55  
 21 Korn, Josh                SO Cashton                5:28.14  
 22 Thill, Matthew            SO Aquinas                5:28.38  
 23 Brennan, Matt             SO Providence             5:28.45  
 24 Flaskrud, Charles         FR Fall Creek             5:30.23  
 25 Job, Ryan                 SR Eau Claire R           5:31.03  
 26 Larson, Jacob             FR Colfax                 5:32.92  
 27 Mayer, Noah               SO Gale-Ettrick           5:35.58  
 28 Barka, Riley              FR Fall Creek             5:35.84  
 29 Elena, Xavier             FR Arcadia Blac           5:45.17  
 30 Linderman, Brady          FR Altoona                5:46.62  
 31 Bock, Fabian              JR Gale-Ettrick           5:53.89  
 32 Marshall, Andrew          SO Providence             5:54.14  
 33 McFarland, Joe            JR Arcadia                5:55.15  
 34 Gibson, Grady             SO Colfax                 6:01.25  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pasch, Austin             SR Westby                 9:58.10   10   
  2 Maro, Sasha               SR Mondovi               10:03.34    8   
  3 Abt, Isaiah               JR Viroqua               10:13.48    6   
  4 Zolondek, Nick            SO Mauston               10:16.97    5   
  5 Koski, Kevin              SO Chequamegon           10:20.54    4   
  6 Nordgren, Micah           SO Viroqua               10:28.14    3   
  7 Kramer, Adam              JR Mauston               10:28.34    2   
  8 Oftedahl, Spencer         SO Westby                10:29.12    1   
  9 Robaczewski, Cameron      JR West Salem            10:44.05  
 10 Scallon, Riley            SO West Salem            10:52.09  
 11 Edwards, Derek            SR Edgar                 10:52.45  
 12 Kempen, Austin            SO Altoona               10:55.05  
 13 Schreier, Nick            SR Cashton               10:58.25  
 14 Becker, Jesse             FR Chippewa Val          11:02.10  
 15 Novak, Dillon             JR Abbotsford            11:20.88  
 16 Schock, Brady             JR Arcadia               11:39.03  
 17 Job, Ryan                 SR Eau Claire R          11:39.22  
 18 O'Meara, Quinn            FR Chequamegon           11:45.06  
 19 Schultz, Hale             SR Fall Creek            11:57.90  
 20 Adams, Townes             FR Altoona               12:01.46  
 21 Job, Mason                FR Eau Claire R          12:24.85  
 22 Bock, Fabian              JR Gale-Ettrick          12:38.91  
 23 McFarland, Joe            JR Arcadia               12:58.03  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rubeck, Logan             SR Fall Creek               16.35Q  4 
  2 Rooney, Jacob             SR Westby                   16.95Q  3 
  3 Darge, Andrew             JR Eau Claire R             17.22Q  2 
  4 Amman, Paul               SR Eau Claire R             17.53Q  1 
  5 Brown, Isiah              SO Aquinas                  17.20q  3 
  6 Wolfe, Damian             SR Arcadia                  17.84q  2 
  7 Schiller, Jacob           JR Mauston                  18.30q  4 
  8 Call, Joe                 SO Westby                   18.45q  1 
  9 Van Roo, Shane            FR Mondovi                  18.46   4 
 10 Wallace, Adam             FR Viroqua                  19.08   3 
 11 Haag, Connor              SO Aquinas                  19.19   3 
 12 Hannemann, Lucas          JR Edgar                    19.69   4 
 13 Weber, Seth               JR Chequamegon              20.07   3 
 13 Guralski, Mason           FR Edgar                    20.07   2 
 15 Burch, Micah              SO Altoona                  20.13   3 
 16 Schlimgen, Roman          JR West Salem               20.14   1 
 17 Peth, Chanse              SO Chequamegon              20.20   1 
 18 Olson, Noah               SO Arcadia                  20.56   2 
 19 Harding, Luke             SO Mondovi                  20.68   4 
 20 Nelson, Chris             SO West Salem               20.77   3 
 21 Thompson, Seth            FR Mauston                  20.83   1 
 22 Biehl, Valentine          SO Gale-Ettrick             22.12   2 
 23 Sheraden, Alix            SO Gale-Ettrick             22.69   2 
 24 Hawkey, Austin            FR Abbotsford               23.18   4 
 25 Kunze, Tyler              FR Abbotsford               24.49   4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rubeck, Logan             SR Fall Creek               16.06   10   
  2 Rooney, Jacob             SR Westby                   16.46    8   
  3 Brown, Isiah              SO Aquinas                  17.58    6   
  4 Amman, Paul               SR Eau Claire R             17.64    5   
  5 Wolfe, Damian             SR Arcadia                  18.28    4   
  6 Darge, Andrew             JR Eau Claire R             18.30    3   
  7 Schiller, Jacob           JR Mauston                  18.35    2   
  8 Call, Joe                 SO Westby                   18.74    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rubeck, Logan             SR Fall Creek               42.61   3  10   
  2 Haanstad, Travis          SR Edgar                    42.88   3   8   
  3 Rubeck, Sawyer            SO Fall Creek               43.31   3   6   
  4 Lierman, Brandon          SO Mauston                  44.21   3   5   
  5 Petree, Logan             SR West Salem               45.49   3   4   
  6 Smit, Jelani              FR Colfax                   46.99   1   3   
  7 Begeman, Lucas            SR Westby                   47.04   2   2   
  8 Wolfe, Damian             SR Arcadia                  47.27   1   1   
  9 Darge, Andrew             JR Eau Claire R             47.28   3 
 10 Amman, Paul               SR Eau Claire R             47.54   2 
 11 Schlimgen, Roman          JR West Salem               47.68   2 
 12 Peth, Chanse              SO Chequamegon              47.77   1 
 13 Van Roo, Shane            FR Mondovi                  47.97   3 
 14 Wallace, Adam             FR Viroqua                  48.44   2 
 15 Weber, Seth               JR Chequamegon              48.50   1 
 16 Sanford, Alex             SO Altoona                  48.68   3 
 17 Call, Joe                 SO Westby                   49.36   2 
 18 Thompson, Seth            FR Mauston                  49.90   1 
 19 Biehl, Valentine          SO Gale-Ettrick             50.27   1 
 20 Kunze, Tyler              FR Abbotsford               53.19   1 
 21 Hawkey, Austin            FR Abbotsford               55.52   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Salem                                            45.98   2  10   
  2 Edgar                                                 46.42   2   8   
  3 Chequamegon                                           46.52   2   6   
  4 Westby                                                46.88   2   5   
  5 Eau Claire Regis                                      47.71   2   4   
  6 Mauston                                               47.73   1   3   
  7 Abbotsford                                            47.78   1   2   
  8 Mondovi                                               47.92   2   1   
  9 Arcadia                                               48.24   1 
 10 Viroqua                                               48.53   1 
 11 Altoona                                               48.62   2 
 12 Aquinas                                               48.78   1 
 13 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                  49.55   2 
 14 Arcadia Black  'B'                                   x51.47   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fall Creek                                            49.41   2 
  2 Edgar                                                 49.48   2 
  3 West Salem                                            49.81   2 
  4 Mondovi                                               50.75   1 
  5 Abbotsford                                            52.10   1 
  6 Arcadia                                               53.68   2 
  7 Chequamegon                                           53.85   1 
  8 Mauston                                               54.57   1 
  9 Viroqua                                               55.79   2 
 10 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                  55.80   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Salem                                          1:33.63   2  10   
  2 Chequamegon                                         1:36.58   2   8   
  3 Viroqua                                             1:36.98   2   6   
  4 Mauston                                             1:37.08   1   5   
  5 Edgar                                               1:37.39   2   4   
  6 Westby                                              1:38.97   2   3   
  7 Arcadia                                             1:38.98   1   2   
  8 Eau Claire Regis                                    1:40.07   2   1   
  9 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                1:43.40   2 
 10 Colfax                                              1:44.77   1 
 11 Altoona                                             1:45.69   2 
 12 Arcadia Black  'B'                                 x1:46.60   1 
 13 Mondovi                                             1:46.68   1 
 -- Abbotsford                                               DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Salem                                          3:31.41   2  10   
  2 Arcadia                                             3:31.91   2   8   
  3 Altoona                                             3:37.62   2   6   
  4 Westby                                              3:40.78   2   5   
  5 Fall Creek                                          3:43.10   2   4   
  6 Chequamegon                                         3:47.00   1   3   
  7 Eau Claire Regis                                    3:48.93   1   2   
  8 Mauston                                             3:49.13   1   1   
  9 Viroqua                                             3:53.70   2 
 10 Arcadia Black  'B'                                 x3:56.63   2 
 11 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                4:00.01   2 
 12 Edgar                                               4:06.84   1 
 13 Abbotsford                                          4:11.07   1 
 14 Colfax                                              4:13.60   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westby                                              8:35.86   10   
  2 Chequamegon                                         8:37.54    8   
  3 Mauston                                             8:40.07    6   
  4 Aquinas                                             8:48.26    5   
  5 West Salem                                          8:57.78    4   
  6 Arcadia                                             9:00.28    3   
  7 Eau Claire Regis                                    9:32.83    2   
  8 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                9:38.17    1   
  9 Fall Creek                                          9:52.45  
 10 Altoona                                             9:55.36  
 11 Arcadia Black  'B'                                 x9:55.63  
 12 Viroqua                                            10:08.88  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vetterkind, Brett         SR Mondovi                5-10.00   10   
  2 Thompson, Brett           JR West Salem            J5-10.00    8   
  3 Lettner, Brian            JR Arcadia                5-08.00    6   
  4 Rooney, Jacob             SR Westby                 5-06.00    5   
  5 Brown, Isiah              SO Aquinas               J5-06.00    4   
  6 Wolfe, Damian             SR Arcadia                5-04.00    3   
  7 Poshepny, Jack            JR Viroqua               J5-04.00    1.50
  7 Nordgren, Micah           SO Viroqua               J5-04.00    1.50
  9 Voss, Kyle                SO Mauston                5-02.00  
  9 Evans, Hunter             FR Mondovi                5-02.00  
  9 Olson, Noah               FR Arcadia Blac           5-02.00  
  9 Alexander, Tyler          SR Chequamegon            5-02.00  
 -- Borchardt, Austin         SO Edgar                       NH  
 -- Burns, Jacob              FR Eau Claire R                NH  
 -- Sanford, Alex             SO Altoona                     NH  
 -- Lavin, Jake               JR Abbotsford                  NH  
 -- Albert, Jesse             FR Edgar                       NH  
 -- Sokup, Ryan               JR Eau Claire R                NH  
 -- Koepnick, Connor          FR West Salem                  NH  
 -- Bibby, Sam                JR Gale-Ettrick                NH  
 -- Adam, Alex                SO Westby                      NH  
 -- Koehler, Issac            FR Altoona                     NH  
 -- Stearns, Sawyer           JR Fall Creek                  NH  
 -- Peth, Chanse              SO Chequamegon                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galstad, Bryce            JR Westby                13-00.00   10   
  2 Rooney, Jacob             SR Westby                12-06.00    8   
  3 Anderson, Mac             JR West Salem            12-00.00    6   
  4 Lee, Jeremy               SO Viroqua              J12-00.00    5   
  5 Dahlke, Isaac             JR Edgar                 11-00.00    4   
  6 White, Dalton             SR Arcadia              J11-00.00    3   
  7 Schiller, Jacob           JR Mauston               10-06.00    2   
  8 Pritzl, Hunter            JR Chequamegon          J10-06.00    1   
  9 Lieffort, Hunter          SO Colfax                10-00.00  
  9 Alexander, Tyler          SR Chequamegon           10-00.00  
  9 Pronschinske, Matt        JR Arcadia               10-00.00  
  9 Reedy, Noah               SO West Salem            10-00.00  
  9 Zernia, Michael           FR Aquinas               10-00.00  
 14 Dahlgren, Ashton          SO Mauston                9-06.00  
 15 Lund, Justin              JR Aquinas                9-00.00  
 16 Quast, Kamdon             FR Colfax                 8-00.00  
 16 Bibby, Sam                JR Gale-Ettrick           8-00.00  
 16 Walloch, Anthony          SR Fall Creek             8-00.00  
 -- Sommer, Tyler             FR Edgar                       NH  
 -- Lauria, Trent             JR Gale-Ettrick                NH  
 -- Larson, CJ                SR Altoona                     NH  
 -- Herbert, Kurt             FR Altoona                     NH  
 -- Veres, Evan               FR Viroqua                     NH  
 -- Harding, Luke             SO Mondovi                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoeppner, Tyus            JR West Salem            20-07.75   10   
  2 McInnis, Ike              SR Fall Creek            19-09.00    8   
  3 Rubeck, Sawyer            SO Fall Creek            19-05.25    6   
  4 Hawn, Joshua              SR Chequamegon           19-04.50    5   
  5 Scherr, Lucas             SO Gale-Ettrick          19-01.25    4   
  6 Langer, Dylan             SO Mauston               18-07.00    3   
  7 Koval, Bryce              SR Arcadia               18-06.00    2   
  8 Vetterkind, Brett         SR Mondovi               18-04.00    1   
  9 Lierman, Brandon          SO Mauston               18-02.50  
 10 Nedland, Gavin            JR Cashton               18-02.00  
 10 Eklund, Drew              SR Eau Claire R          18-02.00  
 10 Fassbender, Julius        SR Westby                18-02.00  
 13 Darge, Andrew             JR Eau Claire R          17-11.00  
 14 Heilman, Brent            FR West Salem            17-08.75  
 15 Schloer, Logan            FR Chequamegon           17-05.00  
 15 Adix, Andrew              JR Colfax                17-05.00  
 17 Hoesley, Kal              JR Arcadia               17-04.50  
 18 Larson, CJ                SR Altoona               16-10.50  
 19 Davis, Aliymu             FR Colfax                16-07.75  
 20 Pospyhalla, Zach          JR Edgar                 16-06.50  
 21 Johnson, Nic              JR Altoona               16-06.00  
 22 Christopherson, Efer      SO Aquinas               15-08.75  
 23 Huhn, Carl                JR Gale-Ettrick          15-07.75  
 24 Hafferman, Alec           FR Edgar                 15-06.75  
 25 Busse, Jonathon           JR Abbotsford            14-11.75  
 26 Olson, Wyatt              SO Mondovi               14-09.00  
 27 Ewing-McGrath, Chance     FR Viroqua               14-00.00  
 28 Goldberg, Max             FR Viroqua               12-08.75  
 29 Lavin, Jake               JR Abbotsford            12-05.50  
 -- Adam, Alex                SO Westby                      ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McInnis, Ike              SR Fall Creek            41-03.00   10   
  2 Schauf, Tim               SO West Salem            39-09.50    8   
  3 Rubeck, Sawyer            SO Fall Creek            39-06.50    6   
  4 Lee, Jeremy               SO Viroqua               39-04.75    5   
  5 Shea, Noah                SO Westby                39-02.00    4   
  6 Haanstad, Travis          SR Edgar                 38-07.25    3   
  7 Schell, Cody              SR Mauston               38-05.25    2   
  8 Dahlgren, Ashton          SO Mauston               38-03.50    1   
  9 Schreier, Nick            SR Cashton               38-02.00  
 10 Dziekan, Colter           SR Mondovi               37-10.50  
 11 Borchardt, Austin         SO Edgar                 37-03.00  
 12 Weber, Seth               JR Chequamegon           36-03.75  
 13 Herbert, Kurt             FR Altoona               35-09.25  
 14 Fassbender, Julius        SR Westby                35-09.00  
 15 Byholm, Tanner            SR Chequamegon           35-08.50  
 16 Hanson, Collin            SR Altoona               35-04.25  
 16 Yarrington, Chance        FR Arcadia               35-04.25  
 18 Busse, Jonathon           JR Abbotsford            34-11.00  
 19 Darge, Andrew             JR Eau Claire R          34-02.00  
 20 Leiby, Aaron              JR Abbotsford            33-11.00  
 21 Kern, Gunnar              JR Eau Claire R          33-09.25  
 22 Kamla, Matt               JR Gale-Ettrick          33-05.00  
 23 Olson, Noah               SO Arcadia               33-04.00  
 24 Olson, Wyatt              SO Mondovi               31-08.00  
 25 Teige, Tucker             JR Colfax                31-06.00  
 26 Lauria, Trent             JR Gale-Ettrick          31-02.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kornack, David            SR Edgar                 52-08.00   10   
  2 Weber, Parker             SR Aquinas               52-06.00    8   
  3 Hopkins, Dakota           SR Fall Creek            47-03.00    6   
  4 Palmer, Ethan             SR Mondovi               45-01.00    5   
  5 Scheidt, Sam              SR Aquinas               44-10.00    4   
  6 Stellpflug, Austin        SR Gale-Ettrick          44-09.50    3   
  7 Kern, Nolan               JR Eau Claire R          44-08.00    2   
  8 Byrne, Sam                JR Eau Claire R          44-05.50    1   
  9 Maas, Austin              SR West Salem            43-04.00  
 10 Werner, Nehemiah          SR Edgar                 42-10.00  
 11 Wibel, Tristin            JR Altoona               42-07.50  
 12 Kragness, Ben             JR Colfax                42-03.50  
 13 Kratochvil, Ralph         SR Mauston               41-08.50  
 14 Fonstad, Brandon          SR Gale-Ettrick          40-11.00  
 15 Kollmansberger, Kasey     JR Abbotsford            40-07.00  
 16 Quinn, John               JR Arcadia               39-09.00  
 16 White, Jordan             FR Westby                39-09.00  
 18 Schoen, Austin            JR Fall Creek            39-05.00  
 19 Pronschinske, Logan       SO Arcadia               38-08.00  
 20 Lampman, Michael          FR Viroqua               38-03.00  
 21 Voss, Colton              SR Abbotsford            37-08.00  
 22 Werlein, Joe              SR Mondovi               37-06.50  
 23 Schreier, Wyatt           SR Westby                37-05.00  
 24 Linderman, Jake           JR Altoona               36-01.00  
 25 Cegielski, Rory           JR Chequamegon           34-07.00  
 26 Alexander, Tyler          SR Chequamegon           33-11.00  
 27 Kircher, Jared            JR Cashton               32-10.00  
 28 Calko, Jacob              JR West Salem            32-02.00  
 29 Baumgartner, Jake         FR Viroqua               30-08.00  
 30 Perry, Dylan              SR Cashton               30-04.00  
 31 Seely, Jimmy              SO Mauston               29-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Dakota           SR Fall Creek              146-02   10   
  2 Kornack, David            SR Edgar                   142-08    8   
  3 Palmer, Ethan             SR Mondovi                 140-07    6   
  4 Wibel, Tristin            JR Altoona                 135-06    5   
  5 Kratochvil, Ralph         SR Mauston                 129-05    4   
  6 Stellpflug, Austin        SR Gale-Ettrick            129-00    3   
  7 Kern, Nolan               JR Eau Claire R            124-03    2   
  8 Wilkinson, Theron         JR Mauston                 122-03    1   
  9 Kragness, Ben             JR Colfax                  121-11  
 10 Schwartz, Jack            SO West Salem              115-03  
 11 Schreier, Wyatt           SR Westby                  114-03  
 12 Sobkowiak, Trevor         SR Gale-Ettrick            114-01  
 13 Byrne, Sam                JR Eau Claire R            110-05  
 14 Runge, Cody               JR Fall Creek              109-02  
 15 Quinn, John               JR Arcadia                 108-10  
 16 Bloch, Dylan              SO Abbotsford              106-11  
 17 Pronschinske, Logan       SO Arcadia                 105-00  
 18 Werner, Nehemiah          SR Edgar                   104-10  
 19 Cegielski, Rory           JR Chequamegon             102-10  
 20 Lavin, Jake               JR Abbotsford              102-01  
 21 Sell, Trent               FR Altoona                 101-04  
 22 Matthews, Chris           SO West Salem               99-00  
 23 Kircher, Jared            JR Cashton                  89-00  
 24 Kowalczyk, Dylan          JR Mondovi                  88-01  
 25 Hemmersbach, Trevor       FR Cashton                  86-08  
 26 Baumgartner, Jake         FR Viroqua                  84-10  
 26 White, Jordan             FR Westby                   84-10  
 28 Hilgart, Austin           FR Chequamegon              80-10  
 -- Scheidt, Sam              SR Aquinas                     ND  
 -- Swancut, Michael          JR Viroqua                     ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eau Claire Regis           104        2) Mauston                    90.50
    3) West Salem                  77.50     4) Edgar                      61   
    5) Aquinas                     58        6) Arcadia                    57.50
    7) Cashton                     54        8) Viroqua                    38   
    9) Colfax                      35       10) Mondovi                    30   
   11) Westby                      25.50    12) Gale-Ettrick-Trempea       23   
   13) Chequamegon                 21       14) Fall Creek                 16   
   15) Chippewa Valley Runn         5       15) Abbotsford                  5   
   17) Altoona                      1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Westby                      84        1) Fall Creek                 84   
    3) West Salem                  76        4) Arcadia                    68   
    5) Mauston                     61        6) Chequamegon                60   
    7) Edgar                       45        7) Mondovi                    45   
    9) Aquinas                     40       10) Viroqua                    34   
   10) Altoona                     34       12) Gale-Ettrick-Trempea       31   
   13) Eau Claire Regis            25       14) Colfax                     11   
   15) Abbotsford                   4