Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2014 12:17 AM
                          Ellsworth Invite - 5/2/2014                          
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                                 Ellsworth, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Amery                                            11:01.00   10:31.20   10   
     1) Hendrickson, Jessica            2) Schafer, Cami                  
     3) Monette, Elizabeth              4) Monson, Alicia                 
  2 Elmwood/Plum City                                10:40.00   10:41.73    8   
     1) Feuker, Libby                   2) Lee, Kaitlyn                   
     3) Sabelko, Kylee                  4) Danzinger, Elaina              
  3 Prescott                                         10:56.00   10:46.22    6   
     1) Carlson, Annika                 2) Lewis, Alysse                  
     3) Stuhl, Savana                   4) Murphy, Amanda                 
  4 Menomonie                                        10:48.23   11:14.78    5   
     1) Peterson, Ellen                 2) Welch, Emma                    
     3) Wik, Tayia                      4) Zertler, Faustina              
  5 Ellsworth                                        11:48.76   11:29.19    4   
     1) VanWatermeulen, Kayla           2) Engnes, Maggie                 
     3) Mitchell, Kasey                 4) Bjorkman, Payton               
  6 Baldwin-Woodville                                11:48.00   11:32.99    3   
     1) Meyer, Bailey                   2) Zupfer, Lauren                 
     3) Berndt, Emma                    4) Peterson, Tara                 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menomonie                                         8:40.00    8:40.40   10   
     1) Husby, Evan                     2) Zold, Henry                    
     3) Wittmershaus, Alexander         4) Schroeder, Tobias              
  2 Amery                                             9:16.00    8:55.76    8   
     1) Wears, Tanner                   2) Siedow, Ian                    
     3) Thomsen, Cody                   4) Goodrum, Matt                  
  3 Baldwin-Woodville                                 9:30.00    8:55.81    6   
     1) Adams, Cole                     2) Langer, Tom                    
     3) Holldorf, Caleb                 4) Moore, Tyler                   
  4 Ellsworth                                         9:25.00    9:35.67    5   
     1) Schutz, Carter                  2) Motley, Xavier                 
     3) Truax, Philip                   4) Wieghart, Lucus                
  5 Elmwood/Plum City                                10:00.00    9:59.59    4   
     1) Gift, Chris                     2) Shields, Dalton                
     3) Shields, Dylan                  4) Webb, Nick                     
  6 Prescott                                         11:00.00   10:04.93    3   
     1) Miller, Caelon                  2) Barksdale, Bobby               
     3) Scalze, Tony                    4) Tschida, Cody                  
  7 Durand                                           10:10.00   10:23.55    2   
     1) Butler, Sam                     2) Wolf, Blake                    
     3) Tomlinson, Brett                4) Talford, Josh                  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilles, Sarah                Elmwood/Plum           17.50      16.92   2  10   
  2 Achter, Anna                 Menomonie              17.42      16.97   2   8   
  3 Gullixson, Hannah            Baldwin-Wood           17.20      17.51   2   6   
  4 Shehow, Shania               Menomonie              17.92      17.60   2   5   
  5 Standaert, Kara              Amery                  18.30      18.01   2   4   
  6 Smith, McKenna               Baldwin-Wood                      18.04   1   3   
  7 Slind, Michaela              Baldwin-Wood           18.00      18.17   2   2   
  8 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer       Prescott               18.29      18.36   2   1   
  9 Betthauser, Kelsey           Ellsworth              19.58      19.49   1 
 10 Borth, Shanelle              Ellsworth              18.80      19.56   2 
 11 Torgerson, Nicole            Prescott               20.00      19.99   1 
 12 Fougner, Caressa             Amery                  20.10      21.86   1 
 13 Ruehlow, Anna                Amery                  19.30      21.91   1 
 14 Caturia, Megan               Elmwood/Plum           19.00      22.05   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freier, Brett                Ellsworth              15.80      15.66   10   
  2 Werner, Cole                 Menomonie              16.24      16.35    8   
  3 Peterson, Brody              Baldwin-Wood           18.00      18.01    6   
  4 Schulte, Brett               Amery                  18.60      19.07    5   
  5 Strand, Trevor               Menomonie              20.44      19.29    4   
  6 Rimestad, Braeden            Amery                  19.20      19.90    3   
  7 Lyon, Nik                    Amery                  17.10      21.01    2   
 -- Peavey, Brevan               Baldwin-Wood           20.00         NT  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burke, Paige                 Menomonie              13.35      13.00   3  10   
  2 Grochowski, Megan            Durand                 13.00      13.50   3   8   
  3 Shackleton, Abby             Baldwin-Wood           13.50      14.00   3   6   
  4 Wegner, Amanda               Durand                 13.90      14.09   3   5   
  5 Schlosser, Ambree            Durand                 14.00      14.17   3   4   
  6 Trunkel, Katlyn              Menomonie              14.26      14.19   2   3   
  7 Booth, Olivia                Baldwin-Wood           13.50      14.20   3   2   
  8 Peterson, Hannah             Menomonie              14.04      14.36   3   1   
  9 Stoetzel, Allyson            Ellsworth              14.20      14.65   3 
 10 Ellis, Katherine             Baldwin-Wood           15.00      14.70   2 
 11 Hovland, Danyelle            Elmwood/Plum           15.00      14.94   2 
 12 Menke, Ali                   Ellsworth              15.71      15.00   1 
 13 Carlson, Alicia              Prescott               15.10      15.45   2 
 14 Swancutt, Kelsey             Elmwood/Plum           15.50      15.59   1 
 15 Shtanko, Asya                Elmwood/Plum           16.00      15.63   1 
 16 McKee, Kaitlyn               Amery                  15.50      15.97   2 
 17 Freud, Cheyenne              Prescott               15.10      16.84   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Marcus                Menomonie              11.60      11.65   3  10   
  2 Geiger, Jack                 Prescott               11.90      12.01   3   8   
  3 Anderson, Antonio            Amery                  12.00      12.03   3   6   
  4 Klawitter, Evan              Ellsworth              11.80      12.11   3   5   
  5 Kahl, Tyson                  Menomonie              12.24      12.29   3   4   
  6 Rose, Bo                     Baldwin-Wood           12.00      12.37   3   3   
  7 Branter, Jared               Prescott               13.20      12.42   2   2   
  8 Roed, Wyatt                  Ellsworth              12.80      12.59   2   1   
  9 Farrell, Jack                Prescott               12.80      12.65   2 
 10 Kernstock, Nolan             Elmwood/Plum           13.50      12.74   2 
 11 McBrayer, Connor             Amery                  12.50      12.84   2 
 12 Sparreager, Mazz             Elmwood/Plum           13.30      13.12   2 
 13 Burke, Jacob                 Elmwood/Plum           14.00      13.25   2 
 14 Orton, Bo                    Baldwin-Wood           12.00      13.51   3 
 15 Larson, Luke                 Baldwin-Wood           12.50      13.96   2 
 16 Peterson, Cody               Durand                 14.00      14.21   1 
 17 Komro, Alex                  Durand                 14.00      14.66   1 
 18 Peterson, Clay               Durand                 15.00      15.76   1 
 -- Waalen, Mitchell             Amery                  12.50         NT   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monson, Alicia               Amery                5:45.00    5:28.95   10   
  2 Boeker, Brianna              Menomonie            5:50.18    5:37.57    8   
  3 Kilde, Ingrid                Menomonie            5:58.18    5:49.86    6   
  4 Murphy, Amanda               Prescott             6:00.00    5:50.80    5   
  5 Carlson, Annika              Prescott             6:07.00    6:08.45    4   
  6 Monette, Elizabeth           Amery                6:15.00    6:18.36    3   
  7 Feuker, Libby                Elmwood/Plum         6:11.00    6:18.44    2   
  8 Tiffany, Josie               Elmwood/Plum         6:11.00    6:21.04    1   
  9 Stuhl, Savana                Prescott             6:30.00    6:25.61  
 10 Mitchell, Kasey              Ellsworth            6:35.74    6:36.06  
 11 Hadler, Nicole               Ellsworth            6:47.51    6:38.56  
 12 Brown, Keeley                Amery                6:47.00    6:39.76  
 13 Hoyt, Emily                  Durand               6:40.00    6:43.30  
 14 Ahlers, Kaitlyn              Elmwood/Plum         6:36.00    6:47.18  
 15 Kowalchyk, Christina         Ellsworth            6:57.00    7:10.68  
 -- Steller, Josephine           Durand               6:54.00         NT  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bilse, Grant                 Menomonie            4:55.00    4:46.66   10   
  2 Gilles, Andrew               Elmwood/Plum         4:48.00    4:46.78    8   
  3 Gorecki, Christian           Menomonie            5:05.00    4:51.98    6   
  4 Shock, Nolan                 Prescott             5:45.00    5:03.00    5   
  5 Pena, Phillip                Prescott             5:20.00    5:09.74    4   
  6 Wieghart, Lucus              Ellsworth            5:05.00    5:16.36    3   
  7 Amundsen, Seth               Amery                5:35.00    5:16.91    2   
  8 Birkholz, Dakota             Baldwin-Wood         5:33.00    5:20.61    1   
  9 Heiss, Ryan                  Amery                5:30.00    5:21.02  
 10 Siedow, Ian                  Amery                5:27.00    5:21.16  
 11 Wolf, Blake                  Durand               5:30.00    5:46.75  
 12 Kosch, Zach                  Baldwin-Wood         6:09.00    5:48.65  
 13 Holt, Rory                   Ellsworth            6:10.00    6:18.96  
 14 Lonetti, Max                 Prescott                        6:30.60  
 -- Bergman, Michael             Ellsworth            6:10.00         NT  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menomonie                                         1:55.28    1:54.02   10   
     1) Jacott, Grace                   2) Trunkel, Katlyn                
     3) Peterson, Hannah                4) Olson, Gabrielle               
  2 Ellsworth                                         2:00.40    1:56.69    8   
     1) Helmer, Olivia                  2) Larson, Haley                  
     3) Stoetzel, Allyson               4) Lanegran, Joanne               
  3 Amery                                             2:01.00    1:58.72    6   
     1) Hendrickson, Jessica            2) Standaert, Kara                
     3) Alekson, Katie                  4) Briseno, Alana                 
  4 Baldwin-Woodville                                 2:07.00    1:58.96    5   
     1) Danovsky, Taylor                2) Smith, McKenna                 
     3) Mikla, Brooke                   4) Ellis, Katherine               
  5 Prescott                                          2:04.00    2:00.35    4   
     1) Brunner, Maddie                 2) Kleinschmidt, Jennifer         
     3) Torgerson, Nicole               4) Urman, Erica                   
  6 Durand                                            2:15.00    2:03.43    3   
     1) Wegner, Amanda                  2) Doughty, Emily                 
     3) Wagner, Jenna                   4) Schlosser, Ambree              
  7 Elmwood/Plum City                                 2:06.00    2:06.34    2   
     1) Holt, Jillian                   2) Hovland, Danyelle              
     3) Sabelko, Kylee                  4) Swancutt, Kelsey               
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amery                                             1:39.00    1:37.24   10   
     1) Anderson, Antonio               2) Goulet, Max                    
     3) Thomsen, Cody                   4) Monnot, Joshua                 
  2 Menomonie                                         1:40.00    1:39.82    8   
     1) Jasicki, Jared                  2) Sheehan, Rhett                 
     3) Lara, Ricardo                   4) Eiden, Dan                     
  3 Durand                                            1:40.00    1:40.43    6   
     1) Auth, Tim                       2) Gray, Nicholas                 
     3) Reed, Uriah                     4) Meixner, Darren                
  4 Prescott                                          1:47.50    1:43.86    5   
     1) Farrell, Jack                   2) Boettcher, Trystin             
     3) Lapcinski, Ian                  4) Branter, Jared                 
  5 Baldwin-Woodville                                 1:44.00    1:44.65    4   
     1) Jensen, Griffin                 2) Thompson, Triston              
     3) Orton, Bo                       4) Rose, Bo                       
  6 Ellsworth                                         1:43.00    1:45.22    3   
     1) Fischer, Jarek                  2) Lorentz, Josh                  
     3) Redding, Spencer                4) Schuster, Adam                 
 -- Elmwood/Plum City                                 1:42.00         NT  
     1) Bagley, Tristan                 2) Sparreager, Mazz               
     3) Kernstock, Hogan                4) Nunez, Martin                  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grochowski, Megan            Durand               1:04.00    1:04.82   2  10   
  2 Shirley, Rebecca             Prescott             1:08.00    1:07.33   2   8   
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn                 Elmwood/Plum         1:07.30    1:08.48   2   6   
  4 Lewis, Alysse                Prescott             1:08.00    1:08.88   2   5   
  5 VanWatermeulen, Kayla        Ellsworth            1:09.22    1:08.95   2   4   
  6 Peterson, Tara               Baldwin-Wood         1:10.00    1:09.79   2   3   
  7 Haraldson, Allie             Prescott             1:13.00    1:10.21   2   2   
  8 Jensen, Felicia              Amery                1:14.00    1:11.94   1   1   
  9 Hudson, Isabelle             Ellsworth            2:17.00    1:16.23   1 
 10 McKee, Kaitlyn               Amery                1:17.00    1:17.55   1 
 11 Brown, Keeley                Amery                1:15.00    1:20.44   1 
 12 McRoberts, Andrea            Durand               1:15.00    1:20.73   1 
 -- Hanson, Abby                 Baldwin-Wood         1:10.00         NT   2 
 -- Haas, Destinee               Baldwin-Wood         1:14.00         NT   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holldorf, Caleb              Baldwin-Wood           53.30      52.30   3  10   
  2 Ballosh, Pat                 Prescott               53.50      52.97   3   8   
  3 Schroeder, Tobias            Menomonie              54.42      55.39   3   6   
  4 Brunner, Brandon             Durand                 56.00      55.88   3   5   
  5 Roed, Wyatt                  Ellsworth              57.00      55.96   3   4   
  6 Wears, Tanner                Amery                  56.00      56.07   3   3   
  7 Fenter, Peter                Elmwood/Plum           56.90      56.49   3   2   
  8 Adams, Cole                  Baldwin-Wood           57.80      56.98   2   1   
  9 Pedersen, Brady              Baldwin-Wood         1:02.00      57.61   1 
 10 Truax, Philip                Ellsworth              57.00      58.93   2 
 11 Howell, Jacob                Amery                1:00.00      59.37   2 
 12 Motley, Xavier               Ellsworth              57.00      59.42   2 
 13 Reed, Uriah                  Durand                 58.00    1:01.13   2 
 14 Davis, Jacob                 Durand               1:01.00    1:01.55   2 
 15 Leija, Carlos                Elmwood/Plum         1:04.00    1:03.66   1 
 16 Langer, Bailey               Prescott                        1:07.76   1 
 -- Goulet, Max                  Amery                  56.00         NT   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menomonie                                           53.48      52.84   10   
     1) Achter, Anna                    2) Olson, Gabrielle               
     3) Kelly, Joscelyn                 4) Burke, Paige                   
  2 Prescott                                          1:00.10      57.50    8   
     1) Burmood, Jennifer               2) Jackson, Hailey                
     3) Perry, Ashley                   4) Urman, Erica                   
  3 Ellsworth                                           57.00      57.98    6   
     1) Menke, Ali                      2) Larson, Haley                  
     3) Lanegran, Joanne                4) Stoetzel, Allyson              
  4 Baldwin-Woodville                                   56.00      58.76    5   
     1) Booth, Olivia                   2) Haas, Destinee                 
     3) Hanson, Abby                    4) Grunseth, Kelsey               
  5 Amery                                               58.80    1:00.64    4   
     1) Forrest, Kate                   2) Briseno, Alana                 
     3) McKee, Kaitlyn                  4) Alekson, Katie                 
  6 Elmwood/Plum City                                 1:00.00    1:00.72    3   
     1) Arneson, Courtney               2) Osteen, Amber                  
     3) Shtanko, Asya                   4) Swancutt, Kelsey               
  7 Durand                                            1:02.00    1:02.89    2   
     1) Doughty, Emily                  2) Wagner, Jenna                  
     3) Prom, Corissa                   4) Pelke, Bethany                 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menomonie                                           45.50      46.71   10   
     1) Smith, Marcus                   2) Husby, Evan                    
     3) Peeples, Zach                   4) Wheeler, Brian                 
  2 Amery                                               48.75      47.34    8   
     1) Lyon, Nik                       2) Goulet, Max                    
     3) Anderson, Antonio               4) Monnot, Joshua                 
  3 Durand                                              48.00      48.56    6   
     1) Auth, Tim                       2) Auth, Garrett                  
     3) Gray, Nicholas                  4) Meixner, Darren                
  4 Ellsworth                                           48.00      48.80    5   
     1) Klawitter, Evan                 2) Myers, Devrin                  
     3) Redding, Spencer                4) Schuster, Adam                 
  5 Baldwin-Woodville                                   48.30      50.17    4   
     1) Orton, Bo                       2) Rose, Bo                       
     3) Larson, Luke                    4) Moore, Tyler                   
  6 Prescott                                            51.33      53.67    3   
     1) Lubich, Aaron                   2) Wudarski, Anthony              
     3) Boettcher, Trystin              4) Craig, Kody                    
 -- Elmwood/Plum City                                                 NT  
     1) Anderson, Mark                  2) Connell, Roger                 
     3) Traynor, Trevor                 4) Wagner, Jordan                 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilles, Sarah                Elmwood/Plum           50.00      49.24   2  10   
  2 Achter, Anna                 Menomonie              51.17      49.39   2   8   
  3 Shehow, Shania               Menomonie              52.19      50.93   2   6   
  4 Gullixson, Hannah            Baldwin-Wood           53.00      52.44   2   5   
  5 Slind, Michaela              Baldwin-Wood           54.00      54.24   2   4   
  6 Borth, Shanelle              Ellsworth              54.77      54.38   2   3   
  7 Betthauser, Kelsey           Ellsworth              55.25      54.95   1   2   
  8 Trimble, Katie               Menomonie              55.34      55.76   1   1   
  9 Perry, Ashley                Prescott               57.87      58.16   1 
 10 Torgerson, Nicole            Prescott                          58.27   1 
 11 Schafer, Cami                Amery                  56.00      58.53   1 
 12 Fougner, Caressa             Amery                  57.00    1:02.17   1 
 13 Ruehlow, Anna                Amery                  55.00    1:02.74   2 
 -- Kleinschmidt, Jennifer       Prescott               53.30         NT   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Freier, Brett                Ellsworth              44.00      43.30   2  10   
  2 Werner, Cole                 Menomonie              44.00      44.12   2   8   
  3 Peterson, Brody              Baldwin-Wood           44.50      44.15   2   6   
  4 Whirry, Cody                 Menomonie              44.00      46.08   2   5   
  5 Lyon, Nik                    Amery                  51.00      49.03   2   4   
  6 Winter, Owen                 Menomonie              47.40      49.19   2   3   
  7 Schulte, Brett               Amery                  51.50      49.62   2   2   
  8 Barksdale, Bobby             Prescott                          52.39   1   1   
  9 Rimestad, Braeden            Amery                  53.20      55.11   1 
 10 Scalze, Tony                 Prescott                        1:06.13   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bischel, Nicole              Menomonie            2:38.00    2:34.37   10   
  2 Danzinger, Elaina            Elmwood/Plum         2:35.00    2:36.14    8   
  3 Carlson, Annika              Prescott             2:39.00    2:39.96    6   
  4 Bjorkman, Payton             Ellsworth            2:40.52    2:41.41    5   
  5 Monette, Elizabeth           Amery                2:48.00    2:51.41    4   
  6 Engnes, Maggie               Ellsworth            2:55.09    2:54.47    3   
  7 Alekson, Katie               Amery                3:00.00    2:57.22    2   
  8 Zupfer, Lauren               Baldwin-Wood         3:01.00    2:58.50    1   
  9 VanWatermeulen, Kayla        Ellsworth            3:00.00    3:00.03  
 10 Berndt, Emma                 Baldwin-Wood         3:05.00    3:03.31  
 11 McRoberts, Andrea            Durand               3:10.00    3:11.81  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gorecki, Christian           Menomonie            2:12.00    2:08.65   2  10   
  2 Wears, Tanner                Amery                2:12.00    2:08.69   2   8   
  3 Geiger, Jack                 Prescott             2:08.00    2:09.01   2   6   
  4 Shock, Nolan                 Prescott             2:12.00    2:10.71   2   5   
  5 Gilles, Andrew               Elmwood/Plum         2:20.00    2:14.20   2   4   
  6 Amundsen, Seth               Amery                2:20.00    2:17.10   2   3   
  7 Tronnier, Robert             Menomonie            2:18.00    2:17.46   2   2   
  8 Schutz, Carter               Ellsworth            2:15.00    2:20.93   2   1   
  9 Langer, Tom                  Baldwin-Wood         2:15.00    2:22.20   2 
 10 Larson, Jason                Elmwood/Plum         2:33.00    2:27.57   1 
 11 Havig-Gjelseth, Jakob        Baldwin-Wood         2:46.00    2:28.31   1 
 12 Monnot, Joshua               Amery                2:20.00    2:31.63   2 
 13 Tomlinson, Brett             Durand               2:35.00    2:36.03   1 
 14 Kinkade, James               Ellsworth            2:35.00    2:36.82   1 
 15 Tolomei, Matteo              Baldwin-Wood         2:46.00    2:37.10   1 
 16 Talford, Josh                Durand               2:42.00    2:50.18   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burke, Paige                 Menomonie              27.90      27.29   3  10   
  2 Grochowski, Megan            Durand                 27.95      28.12   3   8   
  3 Standaert, Kara              Amery                  31.50      28.52   2   6   
  4 Shackleton, Abby             Baldwin-Wood           30.00      28.79   3   5   
  5 Trunkel, Katlyn              Menomonie              28.60      28.97   3   4   
  6 Lanegran, Joanne             Ellsworth              28.82      29.20   3   3   
  7 Kelly, Joscelyn              Menomonie              29.10      29.49   3   2   
  8 Larson, Haley                Ellsworth              29.81      29.80   3   1   
  9 Wegner, Amanda               Durand                 30.00      29.84   3 
 10 Schlosser, Ambree            Durand                 31.00      30.76   2 
 11 Hovland, Danyelle            Elmwood/Plum           31.40      31.40   2 
 12 Brunner, Maddie              Prescott               30.60      31.70   2 
 13 Grunseth, Kelsey             Baldwin-Wood           31.00      31.78   2 
 14 Sabelko, Kylee               Elmwood/Plum           31.60      32.00   2 
 15 Burmood, Jennifer            Prescott               30.60      32.08   2 
 16 Welch, Madison               Ellsworth              33.03      32.75   1 
 17 Fougner, Caressa             Amery                  30.00      32.78   2 
 18 Oppitz, Kathi                Baldwin-Wood                      34.16   1 
 -- Forrest, Kate                Amery                  34.00         NT   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ballosh, Pat                 Prescott               24.30      23.64   3  10   
  2 Breneman, Jonah              Menomonie              24.00      24.26   3   8   
  3 Klawitter, Evan              Ellsworth              24.30      24.52   3   6   
  4 Smith, Marcus                Menomonie              24.00      24.65   3   5   
  5 Wolf, Levi                   Elmwood/Plum           24.90      24.83   3   4   
  6 Branter, Jared               Prescott               25.70      25.24   3   3   
  7 McBrayer, Connor             Amery                  25.00      26.42   3   2   
  8 Reed, Uriah                  Durand                 25.90      26.48   2   1   
  9 Lapcinski, Ian               Prescott                          26.57   1 
 10 Sparreager, Mazz             Elmwood/Plum           26.40      26.58   2 
 11 Sigsworth, Austin            Amery                  25.50      27.04   3 
 12 Robole, Alec                 Baldwin-Wood           27.90      27.57   2 
 13 Veenstra, Justin             Baldwin-Wood           28.20      28.36   1 
 14 Dahl, Bryce                  Ellsworth              28.50      29.29   1 
 -- Brunner, Brandon             Durand                 26.00         NT   2 
 -- Kernstock, Nolan             Elmwood/Plum           26.50         NT   2 
 -- Auth, Tim                    Durand                 25.85         NT   2 
 -- Pedersen, Brady              Baldwin-Wood           27.00         NT   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welch, Emma                  Menomonie           13:01.14   12:53.79   10   
  2 Murphy, Amanda               Prescott            13:27.00   13:02.89    8   
  3 Wik, Tayia                   Menomonie           13:10.00   13:04.75    6   
  4 Zertler, Faustina            Menomonie                      13:09.53    5   
  5 Roe, Hannah                  Amery               14:24.00   13:39.66    4   
  6 Tiffany, Josie               Elmwood/Plum        14:03.00   14:05.53    3   
  7 Hoyt, Emily                  Durand              14:03.00   14:31.24    2   
  8 Sweet, Molly                 Prescott            14:11.00   14:40.97    1   
  9 Jensen, Felicia              Amery               14:30.00   15:11.74  
 10 Ahlers, Kaitlyn              Elmwood/Plum        16:21.00   15:16.75  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zold, Henry                  Menomonie                      10:07.96   10   
  2 Pena, Phillip                Prescott            11:45.00   11:14.69    8   
  3 Wieghart, Lucus              Ellsworth           11:05.00   11:39.76    6   
  4 Gift, Chris                  Elmwood/Plum        11:33.00   11:41.50    5   
  5 Heiss, Ryan                  Amery               12:49.00   11:53.49    4   
  6 Tomlinson, Brett             Durand              12:15.00   11:55.59    3   
  7 Hoyer, Christian             Amery               13:00.00   12:49.23    2   
 -- Stiller, Johnathan           Baldwin-Wood        13:10.00         NT  
 -- Butler, Sam                  Durand              12:10.00         NT  
 -- Osteen, Chad                 Elmwood/Plum        12:31.00         NT  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menomonie                                         4:29.20    4:21.89   10   
     1) Bischel, Nicole                 2) Boeker, Brianna                
     3) Olson, Gabrielle                4) Shehow, Shania                 
  2 Elmwood/Plum City                                 4:27.00    4:22.22    8   
     1) Gilles, Sarah                   2) Lee, Kaitlyn                   
     3) Feuker, Libby                   4) Danzinger, Elaina              
  3 Amery                                             4:36.00    4:33.09    6   
     1) Briseno, Alana                  2) Hendrickson, Jessica           
     3) Schafer, Cami                   4) Monson, Alicia                 
  4 Ellsworth                                         4:39.60    4:38.55    5   
     1) Betthauser, Kelsey              2) Helmer, Olivia                 
     3) Bjorkman, Payton                4) Borth, Shanelle                
  5 Prescott                                          4:48.00    4:40.26    4   
     1) Shirley, Rebecca                2) Haraldson, Allie               
     3) Stuhl, Savana                   4) Lewis, Alysse                  
  6 Baldwin-Woodville                                 4:40.00    4:54.59    3   
     1) Mikla, Brooke                   2) Hanson, Abby                   
     3) Peterson, Tara                  4) Oppitz, Kathi                  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menomonie                                         3:40.00    3:36.36   10   
     1) Whirry, Cody                    2) Breneman, Jonah                
     3) Husby, Evan                     4) Wittmershaus, Alexander        
  2 Prescott                                          3:44.00    3:40.23    8   
     1) Geiger, Jack                    2) Farrell, Jack                  
     3) Shock, Nolan                    4) Ballosh, Pat                   
  3 Elmwood/Plum City                                 3:49.00    3:43.88    6   
     1) Bagley, Tristan                 2) Fenter, Peter                  
     3) Kernstock, Hogan                4) Wolf, Levi                     
  4 Amery                                             3:50.00    3:53.13    5   
     1) Goodrum, Matt                   2) Thomsen, Cody                  
     3) Amundsen, Seth                  4) Waalen, Mitchell               
  5 Ellsworth                                         3:56.00    3:57.39    4   
     1) Fischer, Jarek                  2) Motley, Xavier                 
     3) Truax, Philip                   4) Schutz, Carter                 
  6 Baldwin-Woodville                                 4:10.00    4:07.89    3   
     1) Veenstra, Justin                2) Robole, Alec                   
     3) Pedersen, Brady                 4) Kohler, Alex                   
 -- Durand                                            3:40.00         NT  
     1) Brunner, Brandon                2) Gray, Nicholas                 
     3) Reed, Stephen                   4) Meixner, Darren                
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Achter, Anna                 Menomonie            4-10.00    5-01.00   10   
  2 Holt, Jillian                Elmwood/Plum         4-04.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Schafer, Cami                Amery                4-04.00   J4-08.00    6   
  4 Rupakus, Morgan              Elmwood/Plum         4-04.00    4-06.00    4.50
  4 Moorissey, Jessica           Baldwin-Wood         4-06.00    4-06.00    4.50
  6 Ruehlow, Anna                Amery                4-00.00    4-04.00    3   
  7 Doughty, Emily               Durand               4-02.00   J4-04.00    2   
  8 Weyer, Brianna               Baldwin-Wood                    4-02.00    0.20
  8 Roper, Andrea                Ellsworth            4-02.00    4-02.00    0.20
  8 Pelke, Bethany               Durand               4-04.00    4-02.00    0.20
  8 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer       Prescott             4-00.00    4-02.00    0.20
  8 Joyce, Casey                 Elmwood/Plum         4-00.00    4-02.00    0.20
 -- Hill, Camryn                 Ellsworth            3-08.00         NH  
 -- Pedersen, Kelsey             Baldwin-Wood                         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peeples, Zach                Menomonie            6-00.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Schneider, Kolton            Durand               5-06.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Holt, Wyatt                  Elmwood/Plum         5-04.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Goodrum, Matt                Amery                5-04.00    5-02.00    4.50
  4 Ryan, Garrett                Prescott                        5-02.00    4.50
  6 Lewis, Carter                Prescott                        5-00.00    3   
  7 Wilbur, Brant                Ellsworth            5-00.00    4-10.00    2   
 -- Minder, Dawson               Ellsworth            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Wheeler, Brian               Menomonie            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Werner, Cole                 Menomonie            6-02.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holt, Jillian                Elmwood/Plum         8-00.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Westphal, Bethany            Menomonie            7-00.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Schwartz, Skye               Amery                7-00.00   J7-00.00    6   
  4 Gullixson, Hannah            Baldwin-Wood         6-06.00   J7-00.00    5   
  5 Borth, Shanelle              Ellsworth            6-06.00    6-06.00    3.50
  5 Zupfer, Lauren               Baldwin-Wood         6-06.00    6-06.00    3.50
  7 Shaide, Sara                 Menomonie            7-00.00   J6-06.00    1.50
  7 Lanegran, Joanne             Ellsworth            6-06.00   J6-06.00    1.50
  9 Moorissey, Jessica           Baldwin-Wood         6-00.00   J6-06.00  
 10 Hendrickson, Jessica         Amery                7-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Jensen, Olivia               Amery                7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mark               Elmwood/Plum        10-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Kohler, Alex                 Baldwin-Wood         8-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Rose, Bo                     Baldwin-Wood         9-06.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Wilbur, Brant                Ellsworth            9-00.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Joyce, Zak                   Elmwood/Plum         9-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Minder, Dawson               Ellsworth            8-00.00   J7-00.00    2.50
  6 Boltik, Jesse                Elmwood/Plum         7-00.00   J7-00.00    2.50
  8 Miller, Caelon               Prescott                        6-06.00    1   
  9 Goulet, Max                  Amery                9-00.00   J6-06.00  
 -- Kiesow, Jack                 Menomonie            9-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Becca                Menomonie           14-11.00   14-09.25   10   
  2 Helmer, Olivia               Ellsworth           14-01.00  J14-09.25    8   
  3 Rohl, Olivia                 Prescott            14-02.00  J14-09.25    6   
  4 Stoetzel, Allyson            Ellsworth           14-09.00   14-08.25    5   
  5 Peterson, Hannah             Menomonie           14-08.00   14-07.50    4   
  6 Lewis, Alysse                Prescott            13-08.00   14-01.50    3   
  7 Boos, Cortni                 Menomonie           14-07.00   13-09.00    2   
  8 Schock, Samantha             Prescott            13-10.00   13-05.00    1   
  9 McKee, Kaitlyn               Amery               12-04.00   12-05.50  
 10 Rupakus, Morgan              Elmwood/Plum        12-10.00   12-05.00  
 11 Peterson, Tara               Baldwin-Wood        14-05.00   12-01.25  
 12 Briseno, Alana               Amery               13-03.00   11-11.75  
 13 Pelke, Bethany               Durand              12-00.00   11-09.50  
 14 Zupfer, Lauren               Baldwin-Wood                   11-03.50  
 -- Doughty, Emily               Durand              12-03.00         ND  
 -- Caturia, Megan               Elmwood/Plum        12-01.00         ND  
 -- Hanson, Abby                 Baldwin-Wood        13-00.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peeples, Zach                Menomonie           20-09.00   21-01.00   10   
  2 Harmston, Dylan              Menomonie           20-04.00   19-10.00    8   
  3 Wolf, Levi                   Elmwood/Plum        19-03.00   19-04.25    6   
  4 Dyer, Calvin                 Menomonie           18-06.00   19-02.50    5   
  5 Ballosh, Pat                 Prescott            17-10.00   18-11.25    4   
  6 Meixner, Darren              Durand              17-00.00   18-10.00    3   
  7 Geiger, Jack                 Prescott            18-02.00   18-03.25    2   
  8 Reed, Stephen                Durand              17-00.00   18-00.25    1   
  9 Schneider, Kolton            Durand              18-00.00   17-11.25  
 10 Freier, Brett                Ellsworth           18-00.00   17-10.25  
 11 Fischer, Jarek               Ellsworth           18-00.00   17-05.25  
 12 Myers, Devrin                Ellsworth           18-06.00   17-04.00  
 13 Orton, Bo                    Baldwin-Wood        15-08.00   16-04.75  
 14 Rimestad, Braeden            Amery               16-04.00   15-01.75  
 15 Nunez, Martin                Elmwood/Plum        17-00.00   14-10.00  
 -- Jensen, Griffin              Baldwin-Wood                         ND  
 -- Thompson, Triston            Baldwin-Wood        15-07.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Helmer, Olivia               Ellsworth           30-07.00   32-10.50   10   
  2 Nelson, Becca                Menomonie           34-04.00   32-10.00    8   
  3 Shirley, Rebecca             Prescott            29-11.00   31-11.00    6   
  4 Rohl, Olivia                 Prescott                       31-09.75    5   
  5 Gilles, Sarah                Elmwood/Plum        32-04.00   31-06.75    4   
  6 Fly, Joy                     Menomonie           31-00.00   30-03.00    3   
  7 Hermann, Alexis              Menomonie           29-00.00   30-00.00    2   
  8 Betthauser, Kelsey           Ellsworth           30-02.00   29-10.00    1   
 -- Pelke, Bethany               Durand              25-00.00         ND  
 -- Schock, Samantha             Prescott            25-02.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wolf, Levi                   Elmwood/Plum        40-05.00   41-01.00   10   
  2 Harmston, Dylan              Menomonie           43-04.00   40-07.00    8   
  3 Dyer, Calvin                 Menomonie           39-01.00   40-00.00    6   
  4 Freier, Brett                Ellsworth           38-06.00   39-03.75    5   
  5 Monnot, Joshua               Amery               36-04.00   38-04.00    4   
  6 Fischer, Jarek               Ellsworth           38-00.00   36-10.75    3   
  7 Gartman, James               Menomonie           39-05.00   35-11.00    2   
  8 Myers, Devrin                Ellsworth           38-00.00   35-08.75    1   
  9 Amundsen, Seth               Amery               35-02.00   33-09.75  
 10 Boettcher, Trystin           Prescott            31-00.00   32-03.00  
 11 Meyers, Ethan                Baldwin-Wood                   30-10.00  
 -- Nunez, Martin                Elmwood/Plum        36-02.00         ND  
 -- Weix, Collin                 Elmwood/Plum        29-09.00         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vind, Rachel                 Menomonie           35-09.00   33-04.50   10   
  2 Mark, Savanna                Ellsworth           28-08.00   29-09.75    8   
  3 Prom, Corissa                Durand              31-00.00   28-08.00    6   
  4 Ingalls, Rebecca             Ellsworth           26-10.00   26-00.50    5   
  5 Zika, Jessica                Durand              26-00.00   26-00.00    4   
  6 Komro, Danielle              Durand              27-00.00   25-04.50    3   
  7 Cran, Alicia                 Amery               24-05.00   25-03.25    2   
  8 Schlecht, Autumn             Prescott            21-04.00   24-03.25    1   
  9 Styer, Krista                Menomonie           25-04.00   23-06.00  
 10 Menke, Ali                   Ellsworth           24-00.00   21-11.50  
 11 Connell, Rebekah             Elmwood/Plum        20-08.00   21-03.00  
 12 Berning, Rebecca             Prescott                       19-05.25  
 13 Carlson, Rianna              Elmwood/Plum        19-08.00   18-09.25  
 -- Sundquist, Eva               Elmwood/Plum        19-07.00         ND  
 -- Weiske, Cailey               Baldwin-Wood        29-00.00         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Auth, Garrett                Durand              44-11.00   45-06.25   10   
  2 Shackleton, Travis           Baldwin-Wood        44-00.00   43-01.75    8   
  3 Ryan, Garrett                Prescott            44-00.00   43-00.00    6   
  4 Oas, DJ                      Menomonie           45-11.00   41-05.00    5   
  5 Newton, Elijah               Amery               41-03.00   41-01.00    4   
  6 Seffinga, Charles            Durand              42-00.00   40-01.50    3   
  7 Hillestad, Andrew            Menomonie           40-11.00   39-00.50    2   
  8 Prom, Ryan                   Durand              40-00.00   38-09.50    1   
  9 Tomberlin, Verrick           Baldwin-Wood        38-00.00   38-09.25  
 10 Myers, Devrin                Ellsworth           40-06.00   37-03.25  
 11 Ackley, Tyler                Baldwin-Wood        34-00.00   36-03.50  
 12 Lorentz, Josh                Ellsworth           36-00.00   35-11.00  
 13 Bechel, Nick                 Elmwood/Plum        37-02.00   35-02.00  
 14 Redding, Spencer             Ellsworth           41-00.00   33-04.00  
 15 Turner, Austin               Elmwood/Plum        37-08.00   33-02.00  
 16 Dusek, Chris                 Menomonie                      31-10.50  
 17 Lynner, Sam                  Prescott            35-00.00   30-04.50  
 18 Hennen, Max                  Prescott            25-00.00   28-03.00  
 -- Traynor, Trevor              Elmwood/Plum        40-08.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Menomonie                  196.50     2) Elmwood/Plum City          87.70
    3) Ellsworth                   86.20     4) Prescott                   84.20
    5) Amery                       77        6) Baldwin-Woodville          66.20
    7) Durand                      57.20                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Menomonie                  193        2) Prescott                   99.50
    3) Amery                       89.50     4) Ellsworth                  81.50
    5) Elmwood/Plum City           71.50     6) Baldwin-Woodville          66   
    7) Durand                      49