Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2014 10:35 PM
                      Dan Benson Invitational - 5/2/2014                       
                          Wauwatosa West High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Kaitlyn          SO Whitefish Ba           13.00      12.88q  1 
  2 McLin, Azya               SO Wauwatosa We           12.51      12.99q  4 
  3 Redd-Triggs, Alexis       SR Milwaukee Ki           12.50      13.21q  5 
  4 Thomas, Lauren            SR Shorewood              13.60      13.37q  3 
  5 Sanders, Chiara           SO Shorewood              13.40      13.46q  4 
  6 McArthur, Kim             JR Mukwonago              12.90      13.51q  2 
  7 Cleary, Anna              JR Brookfield C           13.90      13.58q  2 
  8 Bickerstaff, Jasmine      SO Whitnall               13.50      13.70q  4 
  9 Gillum, Jacquice          SO Milwaukee Ki           13.20      13.77   2 
 10 Logan, Tori               SO Wauwatosa Ea           13.47      13.80   5 
 11 Fox, Jennifer             JR Brookfield C           13.50      13.84   5 
 12 Lutz, Alex                SO Homestead              13.20      13.94   1 
 13 Ziegler, Shaelyn          JR Brookfield C           14.10      14.00   5 
 14 Lundyn, Opuio             FR Shorewood              14.00      14.03   3 
 15 Delany, Katie             SR Whitefish Ba           14.00      14.05   4 
 16 Yurkowitz, Aly            FR Whitefish Ba           14.10      14.06   4 
 17 Anderson, Reina           JR Wauwatosa Ea           13.86      14.07   1 
 18 Trau, Ellie               SO Homestead              14.02      14.22   5 
 19 Joubert, Georgeanna       SO Homestead              14.22      14.25   3 
 20 Nelson, Abby              SO Mukwonago              13.60      14.30   2 
 21 Kronhelm, Neve            FR Whitnall               15.00      14.36   4 
 22 Pichette, Krista          JR Watertown              14.34      14.44   2 
 23 Buchman, Torie            SR Mukwonago              13.60      14.49   1 
 24 Tate, Ciara               SO Milwaukee Ki                      14.53   3 
 25 Tesch, Shannon            FR Watertown              14.54      14.55   1 
 26 Demski, Mackenzie         SR Milwaukee Lu           14.54      14.71   1 
 27 Perlewitz, Erika          SO University L           16.00      14.74   1 
 28 Roberts, Kristi           JR University L           16.00      14.81   3 
 29 Franklin, Jaelynn         FR Wauwatosa Ea           14.62      14.92   2 
 30 Butler, Takiya            SO Milwaukee Lu           15.25      14.97   5 
 31 Mack, Kelsey              FR Milwaukee Lu           16.07      15.10   1 
 32 Breunig, Angela           SR Watertown              14.64      15.13   3 
 33 Radant, Alex              FR Whitnall               16.00      16.81   2 
 34 Taylor, Kallysa           FR Waukesha Wes           15.10      17.10   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Kaitlyn          SO Whitefish Ba           12.88      12.63   10   
  2 McLin, Azya               SO Wauwatosa We           12.99      12.74    8   
  3 Redd-Triggs, Alexis       SR Milwaukee Ki           13.21      13.10    6   
  4 Sanders, Chiara           SO Shorewood              13.46      13.33    5   
  5 Cleary, Anna              JR Brookfield C           13.58      13.54    4   
  6 McArthur, Kim             JR Mukwonago              13.51      13.58    3   
  7 Thomas, Lauren            SR Shorewood              13.37      13.58    2   
  8 Bickerstaff, Jasmine      SO Whitnall               13.70      13.70    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kaitlyn          SO Whitefish Ba           26.80      26.25   5  10   
  2 Sanders, Chiara           SO Shorewood              27.00      27.53   5   8   
  3 Obasih, Chisom            SO Brookfield C           27.00      27.64   5   6   
  4 Murray, Grace             SR Whitefish Ba           28.70      27.92   3   5   
  5 Howard, Jaia              SR Milwaukee Ki           27.30      27.95   5   4   
  6 Karegeannes, Grace        FR Homestead              28.20      28.03   4   3   
  7 Zion, Danielle            SR Mukwonago              26.60      28.06   5   2   
  8 Mundy, Jara               JR Watertown              28.62      28.34   3   1   
  9 White, Anisha             SO Milwaukee Ki           28.40      28.39   4 
 10 Thomas, Lauren            SR Shorewood              27.50      28.49   5 
 11 Marciniak, Jessica        SO Brookfield C           28.50      28.56   4 
 12 Lutz, Alex                SO Homestead              28.50      28.58   4 
 13 Dillon, Lauren            JR Wauwatosa Ea           28.70      28.60   3 
 14 Yurkowitz, Aly            FR Whitefish Ba           28.90      28.68   3 
 15 Lloyd, Leah               JR Waukesha Wes           28.83      28.68   3 
 16 Pomrening, Auna           SO Milwaukee Ki           28.00      28.69   5 
 17 Breese, Alexis            SO Watertown              30.22      28.88   2 
 18 Jackoyo, Zephorah         FR Brookfield C           28.50      28.95   4 
 19 Otto, Valerie             SO Watertown              30.54      29.08   2 
 20 Brown, Sharia             FR Wauwatosa We           28.70      29.19   3 
 21 Logan, Tori               SO Wauwatosa Ea           28.20      29.40   4 
 22 Jacobson, Allison         SO Shorewood              28.00      29.53   4 
 23 Buchman, Torie            SR Mukwonago              27.90      29.63   5 
 24 Moreno, Nadia             JR Waukesha Wes                      29.88   3 
 25 Nelson, Abby              SO Mukwonago              28.10      29.97   4 
 26 Fochs, Allison            SO Homestead              30.00      30.22   2 
 27 Liesen, Rebecca           FR Waukesha Wes           30.97      30.69   2 
 28 Gonzales, Ariel           SO Milwaukee Lu           31.97      31.10   1 
 29 Kasper, Kristine          SR Whitnall               30.80      31.86   2 
 30 Brown, Alexus             SO Milwaukee Lu           31.12      32.21   1 
 31 Mack, Kelsey              FR Milwaukee Lu           32.80      32.37   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Kiersten          FR Milwaukee Ki         1:01.00    1:00.50   4  10   
  2 Simon, Mary Kate          SO Homestead            1:02.00    1:01.64   4   8   
  3 Ditscheit, Elise          SR Wauwatosa We         1:02.20    1:02.78   4   6   
  4 Bonds, Toni               FR Wauwatosa Ea         1:04.45    1:03.37   4   5   
  5 Yunker, Madeline          SO Whitefish Ba                    1:04.30   1   4   
  6 Horan, Libby              JR Waukesha Wes         1:02.90    1:04.97   4   3   
  7 Lomen, Hannah             SO Mukwonago            1:04.50    1:05.05   3   2   
  8 Hanson, Bryanna           FR Waukesha Wes         1:03.80    1:05.45   4   1   
  9 Whitehouse, Megan         SR Mukwonago                       1:05.50   4 
 10 Bauer, Mia                SO Whitefish Ba         1:10.00    1:05.57   2 
 11 Hagemann, Taylor          FR Mukwonago            1:04.50    1:05.63   4 
 12 Ilgen, Rachel             FR Brookfield C         1:05.00    1:05.63   3 
 13 Otto, Valerie             SO Watertown            1:07.28    1:06.29   3 
 14 Miller, Jenna             JR Homestead            1:10.00    1:06.42   1 
 15 McOlash, Morgan           SR Milwaukee Lu         1:11.06    1:06.69   1 
 16 Johnson, Elizabeth        JR Wauwatosa Ea         1:07.70    1:06.83   3 
 17 Liesen, Rebecca           FR Waukesha Wes         1:07.22    1:07.04   3 
 18 Hurst, Kim                SR Whitnall             1:04.50    1:07.13   3 
 19 Fochs, Allison            SO Homestead            1:08.00    1:08.16   2 
 20 Chaney, Maya              FR Milwaukee Ki         1:08.00    1:08.19   2 
 21 Mallegni, Tessa           JR Wauwatosa We         1:05.30    1:08.23   3 
 22 Cooper, Kazia             JR Brookfield C         1:08.70    1:09.71   2 
 23 Crivello, Kristy          JR Whitnall             1:08.50    1:10.31   2 
 24 Coons, Jessie             JR Brookfield C         1:06.80    1:10.70   3 
 25 Poff, Frankie             SO Watertown            1:10.00    1:12.07   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koch, Reilly              JR Whitefish Ba         2:19.00    2:19.16   3  10   
  2 Florsheim, Haley          SO Shorewood            2:23.00    2:20.77   3   8   
  3 Wegmann, Katie            FR Homestead            2:29.00    2:22.30   3   6   
  4 Schudrowitz, Natalie      SR Wauwatosa Ea         2:21.30    2:22.97   3   5   
  5 Hanson, Samantha          FR Waukesha Wes         2:24.00    2:24.48   3   4   
  6 Lyons, Hannah             SO Whitefish Ba         2:22.00    2:24.55   3   3   
  7 Bur, Megan                JR Waukesha Wes         2:26.10    2:25.46   3   2   
  8 Kennedy, Kylee            SO Whitefish Ba         2:30.00    2:26.66   3   1   
  9 Kwiatkowski, Lucy         FR Brookfield C         2:32.00    2:27.00   3 
 10 Green, Meghan             FR Mukwonago            2:32.00    2:32.79   3 
 11 Liesen, Erica             FR Waukesha Wes         2:31.40    2:32.84   3 
 12 Hlava, Megan              SO Brookfield C         2:36.00    2:34.45   2 
 13 Govan, Lindsey            JR Wauwatosa Ea         2:35.60    2:36.29   2 
 14 Leiberman, Amy            SR Homestead            2:40.00    2:36.84   2 
 15 Stechshulte, Bella        JR Homestead            2:39.90    2:37.62   2 
 16 Hagemann, Taylor          FR Mukwonago            2:36.00    2:40.23   2 
 17 Weiner, Lara              SO Brookfield C         2:43.00    2:40.72   2 
 18 Sinkler, Winona           FR Mukwonago            2:36.00    2:41.03   2 
 19 Wilcox, Ann               JR Milwaukee Lu         2:49.00    2:43.90   2 
 20 Kuehn, Abbey              SO Wauwatosa We         2:49.10    2:50.41   2 
 21 Uhrich, CeCe              JR Wauwatosa Ea         2:49.00    2:52.87   2 
 22 King, Emily               SR Whitnall             2:58.00    2:55.86   1 
 23 Oechler, Meredith         SO Shorewood            2:55.00    2:55.98   1 
 24 Dansby-White, Shamera     FR Milwaukee Ki         2:55.00    2:56.76   1 
 25 Zablocki, Lily            SO Whitnall             2:55.00    2:58.90   1 
 26 Goodwillie, Alyssa        SO Wauwatosa We         2:46.30    2:58.95   2 
 27 Lozier, Annelise          FR Shorewood            3:05.00    3:03.79   1 
 28 Carroll, Julianna         FR Milwaukee Ki         2:55.00    3:04.81   1 
 29 Klages, Katie             FR Whitnall             2:59.00    3:05.56   1 
 30 Hagopian, Ella            SO Wauwatosa We         3:01.10    3:05.60   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davre, Cami               FR Whitefish Ba         5:00.00    4:54.08   2  10   
  2 Flatley, Elizabeth        SR Brookfield C         5:00.50    4:57.45   2   8   
  3 Schudrowitz, Natalie      SR Wauwatosa Ea         5:07.84    5:01.11   2   6   
  4 Seidel, Isabel            SR University L         5:02.00    5:02.04   2   5   
  5 Coffey, Sara              SR Whitefish Ba         5:18.00    5:08.32   2   4   
  6 Hentzen, Claire           SO Whitefish Ba         5:30.00    5:25.48   2   3   
  7 Gayner, Micaela           FR Shorewood            5:35.00    5:25.98   2   2   
  8 Kwiatkowski, Lucy         FR Brookfield C         5:35.00    5:28.14   2   1   
  9 Kreynin, Anna             SO Homestead            5:38.00    5:30.55   2 
 10 Lloyd, Courtney           SR Mukwonago            5:33.00    5:39.18   2 
 11 Siegel, Angie             SR Milwaukee Lu         5:44.25    5:39.80   2 
 12 Agnello, Paulina          JR Brookfield C         5:55.00    5:43.10   1 
 13 Nadolski, Emily           SO Mukwonago            5:33.00    5:43.90   2 
 14 Crawford, Megan           SO Waukesha Wes         5:52.00    5:52.61   1 
 15 Ishaq, Christina          JR Milwaukee Ki         5:50.00    5:53.06   2 
 16 Saurer, Anna              SO Waukesha Wes         5:50.00    5:54.99   2 
 17 Clopton, Larissa          SR Homestead            6:11.00    6:00.94   1 
 18 Claussen, Abby            JR Homestead            6:10.00    6:04.12   1 
 19 Bahling, Jenny            SR Whitnall             5:50.00    6:06.25   2 
 20 Reinhoffer, Alison        FR Shorewood            6:19.00    6:07.77   1 
 21 Doyle, Hannah             JR Wauwatosa We         6:00.00    6:08.96   1 
 22 Ferone, Madee             SO Shorewood            6:18.00    6:15.41   1 
 23 Jacobson, Katie           FR Waukesha Wes         5:54.00    6:15.65   1 
 24 Miller, Kristin           SR Watertown            6:10.24    6:17.59   1 
 25 Colianni, Olivia          JR Mukwonago                       6:22.74   1 
 26 Zablocki, Lily            SO Whitnall             6:20.00    6:23.04   1 
 27 Barta, Haley              FR Wauwatosa We         5:52.10    6:34.66   1 
 28 Bammel, Melanie           SR Milwaukee Ki         6:30.00    6:47.20   1 
 29 Carroll, Julianna         FR Milwaukee Ki         6:40.00    6:47.22   1 
 30 Klages, Katie             FR Whitnall             6:30.00    6:47.31   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Florsheim, Morgan         FR Shorewood           10:54.00   10:42.55   10   
  2 Gesior, Maria             JR Waukesha Wes        12:23.24   12:07.14    8   
  3 Blegen, Alana             SR Whitefish Ba        12:20.00   12:07.64    6   
  4 Levin, Allie              FR Homestead           12:40.00   12:11.38    5   
  5 Ledvorowski, Kasey        SO Brookfield C        13:05.00   12:17.49    4   
  6 Zwebber, Olivia           FR Brookfield C        12:55.00   12:17.63    3   
  7 Rogahn, Anna              FR Wauwatosa We        11:35.10   12:18.90    2   
  8 Graham, Meghan            SO Whitefish Ba        12:50.00   12:28.65    1   
  9 Keller, Anna              SO Homestead           12:34.00   12:30.20  
 10 Hollman, Madi             FR Mukwonago           12:30.00   12:31.14  
 11 Kumer, Emma               FR Brookfield C        12:50.00   12:31.75  
 12 Gebhardt, Katie           FR Homestead           13:40.00   12:35.27  
 13 Stamn, Jessi              SR Waukesha Wes        12:42.67   12:38.02  
 14 Van Tine, Jasmine         SR Whitnall            12:50.00   12:51.44  
 15 Woyak, Haley              SR Shorewood           13:12.00   12:52.74  
 16 Mueller, Michaela         SR Watertown           13:35.06   13:02.50  
 17 Flegel, Emma              JR Watertown           13:10.24   13:06.77  
 18 James, Sam                FR Mukwonago                      13:14.78  
 19 Lau, Sarah                JR Wauwatosa We        13:01.10   13:17.59  
 20 Jankins, Nina             JR Whitefish Ba        13:10.00   13:20.09  
 21 Woo, Alyssa               SR Whitnall            13:15.00   13:46.52  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew, Sydnee           SR Milwaukee Ki           15.20      15.72q  5 
  2 Mckeever, Courtney        SR Mukwonago              15.80      16.54q  4 
  3 Tracy, Elyssa             SR Homestead              16.54      17.03q  3 
  4 Pomaville, Gina           JR Mukwonago              17.40      17.63q  2 
  5 Stoffel, Jadin            JR Homestead              19.00      18.01q  5 
  6 O'Connell, Kathleen       SR Wauwatosa Ea           18.12      18.05q  5 
  7 Sayles, Lauren            SR Wauwatosa Ea           17.90      18.24q  2 
  8 Horton, Briana            SO Wauwatosa We           17.70      18.25q  1 
  9 Peralta-Werns, Alejandre  FR Brookfield C           17.80      18.28   1 
 10 Norman, Teghan            JR Waukesha Wes           18.01      18.57   4 
 11 Kaemmerer, Alissa         SO Watertown              20.00      18.61   3 
 12 Peot, Nina                SO Homestead              18.30      18.71   5 
 13 Cabunac, Jasmine          SO Milwaukee Lu           19.13      18.77   4 
 14 Loebl, Clancy             SO Whitefish Ba           18.60      18.78   2 
 15 Thomas, Demyrah           FR Wauwatosa We           18.70      18.89   1 
 16 Reichardt, Bella          JR Watertown              20.00      19.11   2 
 17 Lerstein, Marena          JR Wauwatosa We           18.90      19.37   3 
 18 Johnson, Bridget          SO Mukwonago              18.80      19.50   1 
 19 Bailey, Andrea            JR Brookfield C           19.80      19.51   1 
 20 Schiro, Carina            SO Whitefish Ba           18.60      19.64   3 
 21 Schmidt, Rachel           SO Whitefish Ba           19.10      19.79   5 
 22 Kinnard, Ashley           FR Shorewood              18.80      19.95   2 
 23 Stamn, Nicole             SR Waukesha Wes           20.49      20.01   4 
 24 Jacobs, Kelsey            JR Watertown              19.35      20.09   2 
 25 Mobley, Tatyanna          FR Milwaukee Ki           18.00      20.29   3 
 26 Latona, Taylor            FR Brookfield C           19.80      20.32   1 
 27 Sheedy, Samantha          JR Waukesha Wes           20.55      20.39   5 
 28 Brown, Alexandria         SO Milwaukee Lu           21.12      20.40   3 
 29 Glosson, LaKeya           FR Shorewood              18.50      20.53   4 
 30 Jones, Jenna              SO Whitnall               21.50      21.22   2 
 31 Koklas, Michelle          SO Whitnall                          21.37   5 
 32 Gardner, Sierra           SO Shorewood                         23.59   1 
 -- Jones, Siarah             FR Milwaukee Ki           19.00        DNF   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthew, Sydnee           SR Milwaukee Ki           15.72      15.62   10   
  2 Mckeever, Courtney        SR Mukwonago              16.54      16.77    8   
  3 Tracy, Elyssa             SR Homestead              17.03      17.50    6   
  4 Sayles, Lauren            SR Wauwatosa Ea           18.24      17.99    5   
  5 Pomaville, Gina           JR Mukwonago              17.63      18.05    4   
  6 Horton, Briana            SO Wauwatosa We           18.25      18.41    3   
  7 Stoffel, Jadin            JR Homestead              18.01      18.67    2   
  8 O'Connell, Kathleen       SR Wauwatosa Ea           18.05      18.88    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Norman, Teghan            JR Waukesha Wes           50.70      49.65   4  10   
  2 Mckeever, Courtney        SR Mukwonago              48.80      49.91   4   8   
  3 Pomaville, Gina           JR Mukwonago              50.80      51.31   4   6   
  4 Cabunac, Jasmine          SO Milwaukee Lu           51.93      51.49   4   5   
  5 Tuchalski, Serenity       JR Brookfield C           55.50      51.73   2   4   
  6 Horton, Briana            SO Wauwatosa We           53.40      51.92   4   3   
  7 Peralta-Werns, Alejandre  FR Brookfield C           52.45      52.16   4   2   
  8 Kaemmerer, Alissa         SO Watertown              54.46      52.47   3   1   
  9 Johnson, Bridget          SO Mukwonago              51.50      52.53   4 
 10 Manning, Carly            SR Wauwatosa Ea           53.41      52.56   4 
 11 Bickerstaff, Jasmine      SO Whitnall               54.00      52.78   3 
 12 O'Connell, Kathleen       SR Wauwatosa Ea           54.97      54.35   3 
 13 Thomas, Demyrah           FR Wauwatosa We           56.50      54.49   2 
 14 Sheedy, Samantha          JR Waukesha Wes           55.18      55.21   3 
 15 Locante, Caitlin          FR Brookfield C           56.50      55.58   2 
 16 Mobley, Tatyanna          FR Milwaukee Ki           59.50      55.66   1 
 17 Loebl, Clancy             SO Whitefish Ba           54.00      55.86   3 
 18 Rossman, Carolyn          SO Homestead              56.80      56.02   1 
 19 Schiro, Carina            SO Whitefish Ba           54.00      56.63   3 
 20 Kinnard, Ashley           FR Shorewood              55.80      56.69   2 
 21 Peot, Nina                SO Homestead              59.10      56.91   1 
 22 Woodson, Camii            JR Whitefish Ba                      57.04   1 
 23 Benzinger, Sam            FR Whitnall               56.00      58.44   2 
 24 Gardner, Sierra           SO Shorewood                       1:01.91   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa West                                      50.50      50.78   2  10   
     1) Adams, CheriA FR                2) Ndon, Mercy SO                 
     3) Brown, Sharia FR                4) McLin, Azya SO                 
  2 Milwaukee King                                      51.00      51.02   2   8   
     1) Williams, Mariah FR             2) Howard, Jaia SR                
     3) Matthew, Sydnee SR              4) Redd-Triggs, Alexis SR         
  3 Mukwonago                                           50.70      51.97   2   6   
     1) Zion, Danielle SR               2) Knapmiller, Kaylor SR          
     3) Sinkler, Mandy SR               4) Sawatske, Brooke JR            
  4 Shorewood                                           52.80      52.34   2   5   
     1) Sanders, Chiara SO              2) Thomas, Lauren SR              
     3) Alvarez, Olivia SO              4) Jacobson, Allison SO           
  5 Homestead                                           53.00      53.14   2   4   
     1) Feaster, Nia JR                 2) Rossman, Andrea SR             
     3) Berman, Leigh SR                4) Karegeannes, Grace FR          
  6 Wauwatosa East                                      54.52      53.34   1   3   
     1) Anderson, Reina JR              2) Dillon, Lauren JR              
     3) Wurster, Marissa SR             4) Logan, Tori SO                 
  7 Brookfield Central                                  52.90      53.39   2   2   
     1) Anderson, Abbie FR              2) Ziegler, Shaelyn JR            
     3) Risch, Ceci SO                  4) Obasih, Chisom SO              
  8 Whitefish Bay                                       54.00      53.43   2   1   
     1) Delany, Katie SR                2) Maradas, Amelia SR             
     3) Schmidt, Rachel SO              4) Yurkowitz, Aly FR              
  9 Waukesha West                                       54.11      54.13   2 
     1) Lloyd, Leah JR                  2) Karnuth, Allie FR              
     3) Serrano, Sabrina SR             4) Moreno, Nadia JR               
 10 Watertown                                           55.11      55.51   1 
     1) Blechschmidt, Kathleen SO       2) Breese, Alexis SO              
     3) Tesch, Shannon FR               4) Jacobs, Kelsey JR              
 11 Milwaukee Lutheran                                1:00.22      57.28   1 
     1) Demski, Mackenzie SR            2) Butler, Takiya SO              
     3) Ostovich, Andria FR             4) Gonzales, Ariel SO             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa West                                    1:47.65    1:46.88   2  10   
     1) Horton, Briana SO               2) Ndon, Mercy SO                 
     3) Adams, CheriA FR                4) McLin, Azya SO                 
  2 Milwaukee King                                    1:50.00    1:46.99   2   8   
     1) Thornton, Jhane JR              2) Williams, Mariah FR            
     3) Pomrening, Auna SO              4) Redd-Triggs, Alexis SR         
  3 Mukwonago                                         1:47.50    1:48.55   2   6   
     1) Zion, Danielle SR               2) Knapmiller, Kaylor SR          
     3) McArthur, Kim JR                4) Sawatske, Brooke JR            
  4 Brookfield Central                                1:52.00    1:53.18   2   5   
     1) Fox, Jennifer JR                2) Jackoyo, Zephorah FR           
     3) Cleary, Anna JR                 4) Hirsch, Rachel FR              
  5 Shorewood                                         1:53.00    1:53.85   2   4   
     1) Jacobson, Allison SO            2) Lundyn, Opuio FR               
     3) Brushnahan, Katie FR            4) Alvarez, Olivia SO             
  6 Waukesha West                                     1:54.20    1:54.54   2   3   
     1) Lloyd, Leah JR                  2) Karnuth, Allie FR              
     3) Serrano, Sabrina SR             4) Tolefree, Jaya SO              
  7 Whitefish Bay                                     1:52.00    1:54.83   2   2   
     1) Murray, Grace SR                2) Schiro, Carina SO              
     3) Schmidt, Rachel SO              4) Bednarczyk, Anna SR            
  8 Homestead                                         1:55.00    1:56.46   1   1   
     1) Rossman, Carolyn SO             2) Joubert, Georgeanna SO         
     3) Trau, Ellie SO                  4) Puhl, Tori JR                  
  9 Wauwatosa East                                    1:57.10    1:58.12   1 
     1) Sayles, Lauren SR               2) Hoefgen, Katie JR              
     3) Wurster, Marissa SR             4) Anderson, Reina JR             
 10 Whitnall                                          1:54.00    1:58.63   2 
     1) Bickerstaff, Jasmine SO         2) Koklas, Michelle SO            
     3) Kronhelm, Neve FR               4) Benzinger, Sam FR              
 11 Milwaukee Lutheran                                2:05.91    2:02.85   1 
     1) Ostovich, Andria FR             2) Brown, Alexandria SO           
     3) Brown, Alexus SO                4) Gonzales, Ariel SO             
 -- Watertown                                         1:54.92         DQ   1 
     1) Mundy, Jara JR                  2) Kaemmerer, Alissa SO           
     3) Tesch, Shannon FR               4) Peich, Lili SO                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                    4:16.00    4:11.07   2  10   
     1) Walker, Kiersten FR             2) Matthew, Sydnee SR             
     3) Thornton, Jhane JR              4) Howard, Jaia SR                
  2 Waukesha West                                     4:07.99    4:13.15   2   8   
     1) Horan, Libby JR                 2) Bur, Megan JR                  
     3) Hanson, Samantha FR             4) Hanson, Bryanna FR             
  3 Whitefish Bay                                     4:11.00    4:16.65   2   6   
     1) Koch, Reilly JR                 2) Bednarczyk, Anna SR            
     3) Yunker, Madeline SO             4) Davre, Cami FR                 
  4 Brookfield Central                                4:22.00    4:19.75   2   5   
     1) Schindler, Molly JR             2) Hirsch, Rachel FR              
     3) Kulpins, Danielle JR            4) Flatley, Elizabeth SR          
  5 Milwaukee Lutheran                                4:38.28    4:29.14   1   4   
     1) McOlash, Morgan SR              2) Cabunac, Jasmine SO            
     3) Demski, Mackenzie SR            4) Siegel, Angie SR               
  6 Watertown                                         4:25.00    4:32.16   2   3   
     1) Mundy, Jara JR                  2) Peich, Lili SO                 
     3) Breunig, Angela SR              4) Blechschmidt, Kathleen SO      
  7 Wauwatosa East                                    4:34.33    4:32.28   2   2   
     1) Schudrowitz, Natalie SR         2) Manning, Carly SR              
     3) Dillon, Lauren JR               4) Bonds, Toni FR                 
  8 Homestead                                         4:40.00    4:38.68   1   1   
     1) Puhl, Tori JR                   2) Hetrick, Ellie SO              
     3) Stechshulte, Bella JR           4) Leiberman, Amy SR              
  9 Shorewood                                         4:30.00    4:44.64   2 
     1) Alvarez, Olivia SO              2) Florsheim, Haley SO            
     3) Ferone, Madee SO                4) Jacobson, Allison SO           
 10 Whitnall                                          4:35.00    4:48.78   1 
     1) Koklas, Michelle SO             2) Czerwinski, Sarah SO           
     3) Kronhelm, Neve FR               4) Benzinger, Sam FR              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waukesha West                                    10:08.85    9:48.20   10   
     1) Horan, Libby JR                 2) Bur, Megan JR                  
     3) Hanson, Samantha FR             4) Liesen, Erica FR               
  2 Mukwonago                                        10:00.00    9:52.22    8   
     1) Pozorski, Taylor SR             2) Whitehouse, Megan SR           
     3) Lomen, Hannah SO                4) Lloyd, Courtney SR             
  3 Homestead                                        10:12.00   10:06.69    6   
     1) Keller, Anna SO                 2) Levin, Allie FR                
     3) Simon, Mary Kate SO             4) Wegmann, Katie FR              
  4 Whitefish Bay                                    10:00.00   10:07.67    5   
     1) Lyons, Hannah SO                2) Blegen, Alana SR               
     3) Morton, Haleigh JR              4) Hall, Ellie FR                 
  5 Brookfield Central                               10:18.00   10:19.67    4   
     1) Hlava, Megan SO                 2) Kulpins, Danielle JR           
     3) Zwebber, Olivia FR              4) Kumer, Emma FR                 
  6 Wauwatosa West                                   10:24.20   10:54.64    3   
     1) Mallegni, Tessa JR              2) Goodwillie, Alyssa SO          
     3) Ditscheit, Elise SR             4) Rogahn, Anna FR                
  7 Whitnall                                         10:35.00   10:55.75    2   
     1) Bahling, Jenny SR               2) Crivello, Kristy JR            
     3) Balcerak, Rachel FR             4) Hurst, Kim SR                  
  8 Watertown                                        11:01.24   11:08.04    1   
     1) Flegel, Emma JR                 2) Mueller, Michaela SR           
     3) Miller, Kristin SR              4) Walsh, Tatiana FR              
  9 Wauwatosa East                                   11:45.00   11:29.31  
     1) Bartlett, Julia FR              2) Green, Amara FR                
     3) Vogt, Cora FR                   4) Uhrich, CeCe JR                
 10 Shorewood                                        11:45.00   11:41.90  
     1) Smith, Mimi JR                  2) Reinhoffer, Alison FR          
     3) Snyder, Isabella JR             4) Oechler, Meredith SO           
 11 Milwaukee King                                   12:15.00   12:45.44  
     1) Pratt, Taylor FR                2) McCOY-LIPSEY, Erika FR         
     3) Buggs, Africa SO                4) Kohls, Cecilia FR              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mckeever, Courtney        SR Mukwonago            5-02.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Pladies, Steph            JR Mukwonago            5-02.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Hurst, Kim                SR Whitnall             4-08.00    4-10.00    5.50
  3 Pichette, Krista          JR Watertown            4-10.00    4-10.00    5.50
  5 Mckeever, Alexis          SR Mukwonago            5-04.00    4-08.00    3.50
  5 Caputa, Monica            SR Homestead            5-01.00    4-08.00    3.50
  7 Jorgensen, Karin          SO Brookfield C         4-10.00    4-08.00    1.50
  7 Ziegler, Shaelyn          JR Brookfield C         4-10.00    4-08.00    1.50
  9 Brown, Alexandria         SO Milwaukee Lu         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Adams, Bryn               JR Brookfield C         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Cabunac, Jasmine          SO Milwaukee Lu         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 12 Peich, Lili               SO Watertown            4-04.00    4-04.00  
 12 Breese, Alexis            SO Watertown            4-06.00    4-04.00  
 12 Woodson, Camii            JR Whitefish Ba                    4-04.00  
 12 O'Connell, Kathleen       SR Wauwatosa Ea         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 16 White, Anisha             SO Milwaukee Ki         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 16 Kronhelm, Neve            FR Whitnall             4-06.00    4-02.00  
 16 Kolafa, Danielle          FR Wauwatosa We         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 19 Lundyn, Opuio             FR Shorewood            4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Jones, Siarah             FR Milwaukee Ki         4-00.00         NH  
 -- ortiz, imani              SO Milwaukee Ki                         NH  
 -- Komp, Cassidy             FR Wauwatosa Ea         4-06.00         NH  
 -- McBride, Sarah            SO Whitefish Ba                         NH  
 -- Milicic, Andjelika        FR Wauwatosa We         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Keisha           JR Whitefish Ba                         NH  
 -- Ditscheit, Elise          SR Wauwatosa We         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Jones, Jenna              SO Whitnall             4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Lily               SR Whitefish Ba        11-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Tracy, Elyssa             SR Homestead           11-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Sinkler, Mandy            SR Mukwonago           11-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Jacobs, Kelsey            JR Watertown            9-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Berman, Leigh             SR Homestead            8-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Breunig, Angela           SR Watertown           10-00.00    8-06.00    3   
  7 Yurkowitz, Aly            FR Whitefish Ba         9-00.00    8-00.00    1.50
  7 Stamn, Nicole             SR Waukesha Wes         8-00.00    8-00.00    1.50
  9 Harbach, Esther           JR Mukwonago            7-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Klingaman, Leah           SO Brookfield C         7-06.00    8-00.00  
 11 Benn, Aryn                SR Mukwonago            7-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 Wollenberg, Jayde         FR Waukesha Wes         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 Warren, MaryClare         SR Whitefish Ba         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 11 Duncan, Amanda            FR Waukesha Wes         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 15 Cieszynski, Lani          SO Whitnall             8-00.00    7-00.00  
 15 Risch, Ceci               SO Brookfield C         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Mai, Kim                  FR Wauwatosa We         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Richard, Morgan           SO Shorewood            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Rogahn, Anna              FR Wauwatosa We                         NH  
 -- McOlash, Sarah            SO Wauwatosa We         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Locante, Caitlin          FR Brookfield C         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Kasper, Kristine          SR Whitnall             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Radant, Alex              FR Whitnall             6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feaster, Nia              JR Homestead           15-11.00   15-06.75   10   
  2 Maradas, Amelia           SR Whitefish Ba                   15-03.50    8   
  3 Nelson, Abby              SO Mukwonago           16-00.00   14-08.00    6   
  4 Berman, Leigh             SR Homestead           15-00.00   14-07.00    5   
  5 Williams, Mariah          FR Milwaukee Ki        15-04.00   14-06.25    4   
  6 McGlaston, Cheyenne       SR Milwaukee Ki        15-00.00   14-05.00    3   
  7 Schiro, Carina            SO Whitefish Ba                   14-03.00    2   
  8 Kebisek, Shannon          FR Brookfield C        14-09.00   14-02.00    1   
  9 Cleary, Anna              JR Brookfield C        15-03.00   14-00.00  
 10 Mckeever, Alexis          SR Mukwonago           16-00.00   13-11.50  
 11 Peot, Nina                SO Homestead           14-11.00   13-10.50  
 12 Sanders, Chiara           SO Shorewood           14-05.00   13-09.50  
 12 Schultz, Amanda           JR Mukwonago           15-00.00   13-09.50  
 14 Bredeck, Annelise         JR Shorewood           12-07.00   13-06.75  
 15 Logan, Tori               SO Wauwatosa Ea        13-01.00   13-05.50  
 16 Jackoyo, Zephorah         FR Brookfield C        14-07.00   12-09.25  
 17 Anderson, Emma            JR Watertown           11-00.00   12-06.00  
 18 Roberts, Kristi           JR University L        14-00.00   12-01.25  
 19 Mundy, Jara               JR Watertown           12-00.00   12-00.25  
 20 Breese, Alexis            SO Watertown           13-00.00   11-11.00  
 20 Balcerak, Rachel          FR Whitnall            12-00.00   11-11.00  
 22 Kolafa, Danielle          FR Wauwatosa We        12-05.00   11-09.00  
 23 Yunker, Madeline          SO Whitefish Ba                   11-04.25  
 24 Milicic, Andjelika        FR Wauwatosa We        12-06.00   10-04.50  
 -- Brushnahan, Katie         FR Shorewood           13-00.00         ND  
 -- Ndon, Mercy               SO Wauwatosa We        13-05.00         ND  
 -- Ramos, Keishla            JR Whitnall            13-00.00         ND  
 -- Fisher, Kacy              FR Wauwatosa Ea        12-10.00         ND  
 -- Hoefgen, Katie            JR Wauwatosa Ea        13-07.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthew, Sydnee           SR Milwaukee Ki        36-00.00   34-07.00   10   
  2 Adams, CheriA             FR Wauwatosa We        33-11.00   34-04.00    8   
  3 Feaster, Nia              JR Homestead           34-05.00   33-00.50    6   
  4 Caputa, Monica            SR Homestead           34-00.00   32-04.50    5   
  5 Reichardt, Bella          JR Watertown           32-06.00   31-11.50    4   
  6 Williams, Mariah          FR Milwaukee Ki        32-08.00   31-10.50    3   
  7 Mallegni, Tessa           JR Wauwatosa We        32-11.00   31-08.00    2   
  8 Buchman, Torie            SR Mukwonago           32-00.00   31-06.00    1   
  9 Kebisek, Shannon          FR Brookfield C        31-04.00   31-00.00  
 10 Schultz, Amanda           JR Mukwonago           31-00.00   30-10.50  
 11 Schmidt, Rachel           SO Whitefish Ba                   30-04.00  
 12 Sayles, Lauren            SR Wauwatosa Ea        30-02.00   29-04.25  
 13 Johnson, Elizabeth        JR Wauwatosa Ea        29-10.00   29-02.50  
 14 Peich, Lili               SO Watertown           30-04.00   29-01.00  
 15 Rossman, Andrea           SR Homestead           29-00.00   28-11.50  
 16 Breunig, Angela           SR Watertown           31-01.00   28-10.00  
 17 Benzinger, Sam            FR Whitnall            29-00.00   28-02.75  
 18 Wurster, Marissa          SR Wauwatosa Ea        28-03.00   28-01.00  
 19 Latona, Taylor            FR Brookfield C                   27-11.25  
 20 Shah, Lexi                SO Brookfield C        28-11.00   27-10.50  
 21 Bickerstaff, Jasmine      SO Whitnall            29-00.00   26-11.25  
 22 Ross, Deanna              JR Wauwatosa We        26-01.00   23-04.50  
 -- McGlaston, Cheyenne       SR Milwaukee Ki        31-08.00         ND  
 -- Ramos, Keishla            JR Whitnall                             ND  
 -- Murray, Grace             SR Whitefish Ba                         ND  
 -- Kohn, Genevieve           JR Whitefish Ba                         ND  
 -- Pozorski, Taylor          SR Mukwonago           32-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Andrionna          SR Milwaukee Lu        39-11.00   41-04.50   10   
  2 Chaney, Courtney          SR Milwaukee Ki        36-00.00   38-11.50    8   
  3 Jacobi, Kelsey            JR Waukesha Wes        36-07.00   36-07.00    6   
  4 Hardy, Alexis             JR Wauwatosa We        35-01.00   34-09.00    5   
  5 Wittliff, Emma            FR Mukwonago           34-00.00   33-09.00    4   
  6 Garncarz, Beth            FR Wauwatosa We        33-01.00   33-03.00    3   
  7 Ausman, Kelli             SO Homestead           31-00.00   32-02.00    2   
  8 Krahn, Hailey             SR Wauwatosa Ea        33-04.00   31-06.00    1   
  9 Pavletich, Amy            JR Mukwonago           31-00.00   31-00.50  
 10 Dietzler, Erin            FR Mukwonago           31-00.00   30-05.50  
 11 Bailey, Andrea            JR Brookfield C        30-00.00   30-05.00  
 12 Ikanih, Jessica           SO Milwaukee Lu        30-04.00   30-03.00  
 13 Jones, Cristin            SR Milwaukee Lu        31-05.00   29-09.00  
 14 Manders, Hannah           JR Watertown           29-07.00   29-04.00  
 15 Hann, Colleen             JR Watertown           24-07.00   28-09.00  
 16 Fleischman, Taya          FR Whitnall            26-00.00   28-05.50  
 17 Garski, Nora              JR Wauwatosa Ea        27-06.00   28-05.00  
 18 Meyer, Rachael            SO Watertown           27-06.00   27-07.00  
 19 Przybyl, Rebekah          JR Wauwatosa Ea        26-10.00   27-03.00  
 20 Ranchau, Amanda           JR Brookfield C        28-00.00   26-09.50  
 21 Glossen, LeKeya           FR Shorewood           24-06.00   26-08.00  
 22 Boswell, Katherine        SO Milwaukee Ki                   26-06.00  
 23 Lee, Virginia             SO Homestead           25-00.00   26-04.50  
 24 Wiegert, Cali             SO Homestead           27-00.00   26-04.00  
 25 Carter, Alexis            JR Shorewood           28-00.00   26-03.50  
 26 Roser, Emmaly             JR Brookfield C        28-00.00   26-01.00  
 27 DeValkenaere, Emily       SR Waukesha Wes        25-11.00   26-00.50  
 28 Bostwick, Maggie          JR Whitefish Ba                   25-09.00  
 29 Amoroso, Sarah            SO Wauwatosa We        26-04.00   25-06.00  
 30 Krzyzanowski, Lisa        SR Waukesha Wes        24-04.00   24-11.00  
 31 Jones, Jenna              SO Whitnall            25-00.00   24-00.50  
 32 Fleming, Dani             SO Whitefish Ba                   24-00.00  
 33 Cole, Izzy                FR Whitnall            24-00.00   23-10.50  
 34 Boswell, Knisha           SO Milwaukee Ki        28-02.00   23-01.00  
 35 Oates, Emily              JR Whitefish Ba                   17-03.00  
 -- Richard, Morgan           SO Shorewood           25-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wittliff, Emma            FR Mukwonago             104-00     105-01   10   
  2 Ikanih, Jessica           SO Milwaukee Lu           97-02     101-11    8   
  3 Hardy, Alexis             JR Wauwatosa We           98-00     101-06    6   
  4 Chaney, Courtney          SR Milwaukee Ki          100-00     101-03    5   
  5 Krahn, Hailey             SR Wauwatosa Ea          101-02      97-10    4   
  6 Johnson, Kristen          JR Mukwonago              94-00      94-10    3   
  7 Bailey, Andrea            JR Brookfield C           90-00      91-04    2   
  8 Pavletich, Amy            JR Mukwonago              94-00      88-01    1   
  9 Manders, Hannah           JR Watertown              88-09      84-01  
 10 Garncarz, Beth            FR Wauwatosa We           95-00      83-04  
 10 Jacobi, Kelsey            JR Waukesha Wes                      83-04  
 12 Johnson, Rebecca          SR Milwaukee Lu           80-03      81-03  
 13 Meyer, Rachael            SO Watertown              82-07      81-02  
 14 Ellis, Andrionna          SR Milwaukee Lu                      80-06  
 15 Ausman, Kelli             SO Homestead              75-00      79-05  
 16 Zupke, Jessi              FR Homestead              78-00      78-09  
 17 Garski, Nora              JR Wauwatosa Ea           69-11      76-10  
 18 Metz, Olivia              SO Wauwatosa Ea           70-00      73-05  
 19 Cole, Izzy                FR Whitnall               60-00      71-00  
 20 Kulpins, Kristina         FR Brookfield C           75-00      69-10  
 21 Bostwick, Maggie          JR Whitefish Ba                      69-05  
 22 Anderson, Emma            JR Watertown              70-07      68-11  
 23 Carter, JA Deja           JR Milwaukee Ki           70-00      68-10  
 24 Fleischman, Taya          FR Whitnall               60-00      68-02  
 25 Roser, Emmaly             JR Brookfield C           80-00      67-09  
 26 Krzyzanowski, Lisa        SR Waukesha Wes                      64-00  
 27 Jones, Jenna              SO Whitnall               70-00      62-05  
 28 Lee, Virginia             SO Homestead              55-00      62-02  
 29 Fleming, Dani             SO Whitefish Ba                      61-04  
 30 Carter, Alexis            JR Shorewood              54-00      60-06  
 31 Amoroso, Sarah            SO Wauwatosa We           65-01      58-01  
 32 Boswell, Knisha           SO Milwaukee Ki           81-00      57-02  
 33 DeValkenaere, Emily       SR Waukesha Wes                      56-11  
 34 Glossen, LeKeya           FR Shorewood                         52-04  
 35 Lozier, Annelise          FR Shorewood              43-00      46-01  
 36 Lukach, Jordan            SO Whitefish Ba                      44-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tatum, Karl               JR Milwaukee Lu           11.28      11.46q  3 
  2 Purifoy, Demaris          JR Wauwatosa We           11.70      11.49q  3 
  3 Schneider, Matt           SO Waukesha Wes           11.50      11.62q  1 
  4 Gray, Rhashad             SR Whitefish Ba           11.20      11.64q  4 
  5 Allen, Nick               SO Homestead              11.41      11.64q  1 
  6 Reed, J                   SO Whitnall               11.60      11.69q  3 
  7 Brock, Jameson            SR Wauwatosa We           11.53      11.76q  2 
  8 Scallon, Dan              SO Wauwatosa Ea           11.80      11.82q  4 
  9 Kelnhofer, Ryan           SO Wauwatosa Ea           11.70      11.91   2 
 10 Anderer, Max              JR Whitnall               12.00      12.01   1 
 11 Chones, Liam              SO Mukwonago              11.40      12.01   2 
 12 Hall, Chris               SR Milwaukee Lu           12.16      12.04   2 
 13 Winters, Matt             FR Homestead              11.65      12.05   4 
 14 Andraski, Alex            SR Waukesha Wes           11.84      12.05   3 
 15 Essman, Nate              JR Mukwonago              11.80      12.06   3 
 16 Milzer, Ben               SR Waukesha Wes           11.90      12.06   2 
 17 Brath, Andrew             JR Brookfield C           12.00      12.08   1 
 18 Pasbrig, Joe              JR Whitefish Ba           11.80      12.09   1 
 19 Curran, Patrick           SO Homestead              11.75      12.13   1 
 20 Meyer, Logan              FR Brookfield C           12.89      12.19   1 
 21 Wieland, Brady            JR Whitefish Ba           11.80      12.24   2 
 22 Marr, Mike                SO Watertown              12.34      12.43   4 
 23 Sottile, Peter            FR Shorewood              13.00      12.64   2 
 24 Hoffman, Tyler            SO Watertown              12.44      12.68   1 
 25 Phouybandant, Ethen       FR Mukwonago              12.40      12.77   2 
 26 Green, Michael            FR Wauwatosa We           12.40      12.86   3 
 27 Arteaga, Marcus           FR Whitnall               12.30      12.92   3 
 28 Sottile, Russel           FR Shorewood              13.50      12.94   3 
 29 Marn, George              SR University L           14.00      14.24   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tatum, Karl               JR Milwaukee Lu           11.46      11.43   10   
  2 Gray, Rhashad             SR Whitefish Ba           11.64      11.51    8   
  3 Schneider, Matt           SO Waukesha Wes           11.62      11.61    6   
  4 Purifoy, Demaris          JR Wauwatosa We           11.49      11.65    5   
  5 Brock, Jameson            SR Wauwatosa We           11.76      11.66    4   
  6 Allen, Nick               SO Homestead              11.64      11.68    3   
  7 Reed, J                   SO Whitnall               11.69      11.77    2   
  8 Scallon, Dan              SO Wauwatosa Ea           11.82      11.85    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James, Mac                SR Wauwatosa Ea           23.00      22.97   5  10   
  2 Berry, Montravius         JR Milwaukee Lu           22.81      23.18   5   8   
  3 Purifoy, Demaris          JR Wauwatosa We           23.60      23.21   4   6   
  4 Allen, Nick               SO Homestead              23.02      23.56   5   5   
  5 Gray, Rhashad             SR Whitefish Ba           22.75      23.56   5   4   
  6 Milewsky, Thomas          SR Watertown              23.71      23.73   4   3   
  7 Friesch, Tommy            SR Whitefish Ba           22.82      23.93   5   2   
  8 Reed, J                   SO Whitnall               23.00      23.94   5   1   
  9 Mueller, Chris            JR Homestead              23.28      23.96   4 
 10 Held, Dan                 JR Homestead              23.75      24.12   4 
 11 Rhodes, Drew              SR Waukesha Wes           23.30      24.16   4 
 12 Brock, Jameson            SR Wauwatosa We           24.05      24.25   3 
 13 Konings, Sam              SR Milwaukee Lu           24.87      24.27   2 
 14 Brath, Andrew             JR Brookfield C           24.20      24.30   3 
 15 Grim, Mike                JR Whitnall               23.00      24.31   5 
 16 Andraski, Alex            SR Waukesha Wes           23.60      24.32   4 
 17 Hopkins, Jordan           SO Milwaukee Lu           24.70      24.47   3 
 18 Essman, Nate              JR Mukwonago              23.90      24.54   3 
 19 Purdy, Brandon            SR Mukwonago              24.50      24.76   3 
 20 Meyer, Jordan             JR Brookfield C           26.80      25.14   1 
 21 Okoro, Kuma               FR Brookfield C           26.50      25.39   2 
 22 Sottile, Peter            FR Shorewood              26.50      25.40   2 
 23 Marr, Mike                SO Watertown              25.62      25.49   2 
 24 Manns, DeAnthony          FR Shorewood              25.00      25.50   2 
 25 Koch, Hudson              SR Watertown              26.32      25.64   2 
 26 Arteaga, Marcus           FR Whitnall               24.00      26.20   3 
 27 Sottile, Russel           FR Shorewood              27.00      26.86   1 
 28 Jimenez, Rony             SO Wauwatosa We           27.70      29.69   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mueller, Chris            JR Homestead              51.10      50.86   4  10   
  2 Paiser, Jacob             SR Milwaukee Lu           52.81      51.68   4   8   
  3 Milewsky, Thomas          SR Watertown              52.25      51.95   4   6   
  4 Howard, Paul              SR Whitnall               53.00      52.34   4   5   
  5 Held, Dan                 JR Homestead              52.90      52.97   4   4   
  6 Bassindale, Van           SO Whitefish Ba           53.50      53.38   3   3   
  7 Friesch, Tommy            SR Whitefish Ba           50.28      53.61   4   2   
  8 Alexopolus, Joe           JR Whitnall               54.00      53.86   3   1   
  9 Curran, Patrick           SO Homestead              53.35      53.96   4 
 10 Chastain, Caleb           JR Mukwonago              53.20      54.11   4 
 11 Pasbrig, Joe              JR Whitefish Ba           54.50      54.81   3 
 12 Blazek, Jack              SR Wauwatosa Ea           54.00      54.99   3 
 13 Manns, DeAnthony          FR Shorewood              55.50      55.27   2 
 14 Serrano, John             SR Wauwatosa Ea           54.60      55.62   3 
 15 Grant, JJ                 SO Waukesha Wes           56.00      55.72   2 
 16 Zeugner, David            SR Waukesha Wes           56.00      55.85   2 
 17 Koch, Hudson              SR Watertown              56.33      55.86   2 
 18 Purdy, Brandon            SR Mukwonago              56.70      55.89   2 
 19 Leaply, Michael           SO Milwaukee Lu           56.11      55.89   2 
 20 McDermott, Dane           JR Mukwonago              55.50      56.93   3 
 21 Elsen, Isaac              JR Watertown              59.20      57.35   1 
 22 Kirchner, Noah            FR Wauwatosa We         1:08.00      58.45   1 
 23 Olson, Nick               SR Whitnall               55.00      58.56   3 
 24 Gleason, Andrew           SO Wauwatosa We           59.00      59.58   1 
 25 Luebke, Steven            JR Wauwatosa We           59.00    1:01.49   1 
 26 Horner, Collin            JR University L           57.00    1:02.08   2 
 27 Durham, Chris             FR University L           58.00    1:02.85   1 
 28 Seidel, Fritz             SR University L         1:00.00    1:03.53   1 
 29 Dellutri, Henry           FR Shorewood            1:13.00    1:04.37   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Floyd-Mews, Taylor        SR Wauwatosa We         2:00.10    1:54.87   2  10   
  2 Jeninga, James            JR Milwaukee Lu         2:05.44    1:55.47   2   8   
  3 Dusing, John              SO Brookfield C         2:00.79    1:56.95   2   6   
  4 Papajohn, George          SO Whitefish Ba         1:58.00    1:59.08   2   5   
  5 Meidl, Jonah              SR Wauwatosa Ea         2:02.00    2:01.99   2   4   
  6 Bell, Robert              SR Waukesha Wes         2:03.00    2:02.60   2   3   
  7 Kashan, Eric              SR Wauwatosa Ea         2:04.00    2:03.81   2   2   
  8 Barrett, Matt             JR Wauwatosa We         2:14.30    2:12.43   1   1   
  9 Scherff, Dylan            SO Mukwonago            2:11.00    2:13.59   1 
 10 Nargis, Trevor            JR Milwaukee Lu         2:10.86    2:15.01   2 
 11 Brandt, Leo               JR Mukwonago            2:20.00    2:16.85   1 
 12 Bruckbauer, John          SR Wauwatosa Ea         2:19.00    2:18.77   1 
 13 Cummisford, Noah          FR Homestead            2:18.10    2:22.46   1 
 14 Kemp, Cal                 SO Watertown            2:20.24    2:23.13   1 
 15 Erickson, Connor          JR Shorewood            2:15.00    2:30.17   1 
 16 Stencil, Blake            SR Whitnall             2:20.00    2:31.94   1 
 17 Beckman, Mike             SO Whitnall             2:25.00    2:33.20   1 
 18 Hodkiewicz, Tommy         SO Mukwonago            2:06.00    2:39.92   2 
 19 Antritsch, Jack           FR Shorewood            2:23.00    2:48.58   1 
 20 Krezecki, Alex            FR Shorewood            2:28.00    3:19.38   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Tyler             JR Milwaukee Lu         4:52.27    4:37.79   2  10   
  2 Richardson, Alex          SR Whitnall             4:45.00    4:38.38   2   8   
  3 Rutkowski, Tanner         SR Wauwatosa Ea         4:40.00    4:39.76   2   6   
  4 Potter, Sam               SO Wauwatosa Ea         4:41.00    4:41.20   2   5   
  5 Essak, Mayan              SO Shorewood            4:50.00    4:45.58   2   4   
  6 Broege, Aaron             SR Waukesha Wes         4:48.00    4:46.25   2   3   
  7 Bertz, Evan               SR Wauwatosa Ea         4:45.00    4:47.24   2   2   
  8 Magnan, Greg              JR Watertown            4:50.24    4:48.76   2   1   
  9 Schier, Carson            JR Whitefish Ba         4:49.00    4:50.33   2 
 10 Jankins, Aaron            JR Whitefish Ba         5:02.00    4:53.17   2 
 11 Loeber, Adam              JR Watertown            5:00.24    4:55.44   2 
 12 Nelson, Ben               SR Waukesha Wes         4:50.00    4:56.75   2 
 13 Riederer, Max             SR Milwaukee Lu         4:53.29    4:59.48   2 
 14 Horner, Mitchell          FR University L         5:10.00    5:04.47   1 
 15 Williams, Andrew          JR Mukwonago            5:20.00    5:04.50   1 
 16 Peterson, Adam            FR Homestead            5:10.30    5:06.36   1 
 17 Greco, Joseph             JR Milwaukee Lu         5:12.26    5:07.80   1 
 18 Vavrik, Nick              JR Brookfield C         5:11.00    5:12.31   1 
 19 Paruzynski, Matt          SO Whitnall             5:10.00    5:15.74   1 
 20 Bronner, Daniel           FR University L         5:20.00    5:16.16   1 
 21 Baumann, Cole             SO Shorewood            5:25.00    5:20.23   1 
 22 Starsky, Ben              FR Homestead            5:20.20    5:25.29   1 
 23 Schneider, Josh           FR Mukwonago            5:20.00    5:27.42   1 
 24 Weir, Charlie             FR Homestead            5:20.50    5:35.11   1 
 25 Boyd, Liam                FR Wauwatosa We         5:36.20    5:46.12   1 
 26 Fisch, Gabe               FR Wauwatosa We         5:49.10    5:48.26   1 
 27 Herteen, Max              FR Wauwatosa We         5:45.20    6:07.73   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benson, Tyler             JR Waukesha Wes         9:44.00    9:48.06   10   
  2 Libbey, Pierce            JR Wauwatosa Ea        10:04.54   10:03.56    8   
  3 Mouradian, Jack           SR Wauwatosa Ea        10:00.98   10:06.80    6   
  4 Hanson, Jake              SR Waukesha Wes        10:05.00   10:13.04    5   
  5 Armitage, Quinn           JR Milwaukee Lu        10:59.27   10:22.50    4   
  6 Miller, Tom               FR Homestead           10:20.44   10:22.73    3   
  7 Wackett, Mitchell         SR Watertown           10:32.24   10:42.06    2   
  8 Kitzhaber, Andrew         JR Watertown           11:24.42   11:02.62    1   
  9 Nowak, Seth               SO Whitnall            10:50.00   11:04.70  
 10 Wehking, Mason            SO Watertown           11:17.10   11:14.36  
 11 Flegel-Mishlove, Joey     JR Shorewood           11:30.00   11:17.32  
 12 Reiman, Justin            SO Mukwonago           11:55.00   11:42.60  
 13 Meyers, Alex              SO Whitnall            11:50.00   11:49.65  
 14 Klimkosky, Matt           FR Homestead           11:03.10   12:03.01  
 15 Fisch, Gabe               FR Wauwatosa We        12:00.10   12:19.69  
 16 Ryan, Sam                 FR Mukwonago           12:25.00   12:53.94  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Christian        SO Wauwatosa We           15.07      15.36q  4 
  2 Strehlow, Adam            JR Whitefish Ba           15.20      15.43q  3 
  3 Downing, Colin            SR Whitefish Ba           15.70      15.73q  1 
  4 Pridgeon, Nick            SR Wauwatosa Ea           15.56      16.04q  2 
  5 Beerbohm, Brandon         SO Watertown              15.92      16.29q  2 
  6 Wilkerson, Vincent        JR Homestead              15.75      16.32q  1 
  7 Milewsky, Thomas          SR Watertown              15.97      16.44q  3 
  8 Wieland, Bailey           SO Whitefish Ba           17.50      16.78q  1 
  9 Holley, Drue              JR Wauwatosa Ea           17.28      16.84   1 
 10 Ndon, Carlton             SR Wauwatosa We           16.90      17.09   2 
 11 Leeson, Blake             JR Homestead              16.45      17.29   3 
 12 Cawthon, Olajuwon         SO Shorewood              16.40      17.35   4 
 13 Kukla, Mitchell           JR Homestead              16.25      17.88   4 
 14 Telderer, Jackson         JR Wauwatosa Ea           18.44      18.24   3 
 15 Ryback, Jon               SO Mukwonago              18.50      18.39   2 
 16 Poweleit, Darin           JR Watertown              18.43      18.40   4 
 17 Ready, Jacob              SO Mukwonago              18.70      19.32   1 
 18 Rodriguez, Cysco          FR Whitnall               18.00      19.35   3 
 19 Wozny, Brandon            FR Mukwonago              19.10      19.50   1 
 20 Pankow, Alexander         JR Milwaukee Lu           20.09      19.73   3 
 21 Marshall, Austin          FR Whitnall               20.00      20.64   2 
 22 Manns, DeAnthony          FR Shorewood                         20.84   4 
 23 Bolden, RayQuan           FR Shorewood                         22.63   4 
 24 Newton, Ian               SO Wauwatosa We           17.90      23.53   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Strehlow, Adam            JR Whitefish Ba           15.43      14.95   10   
  2 Jackson, Christian        SO Wauwatosa We           15.36      15.37    8   
  3 Pridgeon, Nick            SR Wauwatosa Ea           16.04      15.41    6   
  4 Milewsky, Thomas          SR Watertown              16.44      15.92    5   
  5 Downing, Colin            SR Whitefish Ba           15.73      15.98    4   
  6 Wilkerson, Vincent        JR Homestead              16.32      16.26    3   
  7 Beerbohm, Brandon         SO Watertown              16.29      16.68    2   
  8 Wieland, Bailey           SO Whitefish Ba           16.78      16.95    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Strehlow, Adam            JR Whitefish Ba           40.20      40.77   4  10   
  2 Wilkerson, Vincent        JR Homestead              42.01      41.85   4   8   
  3 Beerbohm, Brandon         SO Watertown              43.05      42.18   4   6   
  4 Espada-Hernandez, Alex    JR Brookfield C           43.49      44.00   4   5   
  5 Cawthon, Olajuwon         SO Shorewood              44.40      44.00   4   4   
  6 Downing, Colin            SR Whitefish Ba           43.50      44.96   4   3   
  7 Kruk, Andy                JR Homestead              46.01      45.15   2   2   
  8 Poweleit, Darin           JR Watertown              45.60      45.17   3   1   
  9 Wieland, Bailey           SO Whitefish Ba           44.50      45.48   3 
 10 Sabree, Ali               SO Wauwatosa Ea           46.50      45.65   2 
 11 Bullock, Zion             FR Homestead              45.96      46.02   3 
 12 Wozny, Brandon            FR Mukwonago              45.20      46.31   3 
 13 Byrant, Noel              SR University L           43.00      46.71   4 
 14 Rodriguez, Cysco          FR Whitnall               46.00      46.72   3 
 15 Pankow, Alexander         JR Milwaukee Lu           46.94      47.40   2 
 16 Ryback, Jon               SO Mukwonago              47.10      47.41   2 
 17 Bolden, RayQuan           FR Shorewood              48.80      48.11   1 
 18 Ndon, Carlton             SR Wauwatosa We           44.90      50.30   3 
 19 Perez, Francisco          SO Whitnall               46.00      50.31   2 
 20 Green, Michael            FR Wauwatosa We           46.20      53.24   2 
 21 Depons, Joel              SO Mukwonago              48.20      53.58   1 
 22 Newton, Ian               SO Wauwatosa We           45.70      55.01   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Lutheran                                  45.13      43.94   2  10   
     1) Tatum, Karl JR                  2) Banks, Terrance SR             
     3) Rathell, Donovan SO             4) Berry, Montravius JR           
  2 Wauwatosa East                                      44.28      44.81   2   8   
     1) James, Mac SR                   2) Kelnhofer, Ryan SO             
     3) Scallon, Dan SO                 4) Rebholz, Joe SR                
  3 Waukesha West                                       44.63      45.58   2   6   
     1) Rhodes, Drew SR                 2) Schneider, Matt SO             
     3) Radloff, Nick JR                4) Kujawa, Cody JR                
  4 Homestead                                           45.79      46.24   2   5   
     1) Winters, Matt FR                2) Novak, Brad SR                 
     3) Swenson, Matt SO                4) Morales, Gonzo FR              
  5 Whitefish Bay                                       44.90      46.41   2   4   
     1) Wieland, Brady JR               2) Wieland, Bailey SO             
     3) Wallace, Ben JR                 4) Pasbrig, Joe JR                
  6 Brookfield Central                                  48.00      46.64   2   3   
     1) Brath, Andrew JR                2) McCullough, Eamon JR           
     3) Owens, Keegan FR                4) Meyer, Logan FR                
  7 Mukwonago                                           45.80      47.26   2   2   
     1) Genrich, Zach FR                2) Pratt, Levi SO                 
     3) Komar, Keanu SO                 4) Chones, Liam SO                
  8 Wauwatosa West                                      48.00      47.98   1   1   
     1) Jimenez, Rony SO                2) Pliego, Norberto SO            
     3) Gleason, Andrew SO              4) Barthel, Charlie SO            
  9 Whitnall                                            45.00      48.23   2 
     1) Anderer, Max JR                 2) Austin, Keanu JR               
     3) Voelkel, Mike SO                4) Stewart, Fred SO               
 10 Watertown                                           48.24      48.31   1 
     1) Schmidt, Alex JR                2) Klavekoske, Mitchell JR        
     3) Pankonen, David JR              4) Quandt, Nick SO                
 11 Shorewood                                                      48.91   1 
     1) Spann, Kelby FR                 2) Roche, Luis FR                 
     3) Giri, Prajwal SR                4) Hemphill, DeAnte FR            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa East                                    1:32.20    1:32.49   2  10   
     1) James, Mac SR                   2) Cooper, Desmond SO             
     3) Belmer, Carl SR                 4) Rebholz, Joe SR                
  2 Waukesha West                                     1:32.80    1:34.22   2   8   
     1) Rhodes, Drew SR                 2) Andraski, Alex SR              
     3) Leitner, Tommy FR               4) Schneider, Matt SO             
  3 Milwaukee Lutheran                                1:34.20    1:34.85   2   6   
     1) Hall, Chris SR                  2) Hopkins, Jordan SO             
     3) DaSilva, Michael SR             4) Konings, Sam SR                
  4 Whitnall                                          1:35.00    1:35.63   2   5   
     1) Austin, Keanu JR                2) Stewart, Fred SO               
     3) Reed, J SO                      4) Voelkel, Mike SO               
  5 Homestead                                         1:35.27    1:35.84   2   4   
     1) Novak, Brad SR                  2) Minkin, Patrick FR             
     3) Ziebell, Nick SO                4) Swenson, Matt SO               
  6 Wauwatosa West                                    1:38.00    1:36.16   2   3   
     1) Purifoy, Demaris JR             2) Brock, Jameson SR              
     3) Ndon, Carlton SR                4) Barthel, Charlie SO            
  7 Mukwonago                                         1:37.50    1:38.36   2   2   
     1) Genrich, Zach FR                2) Pratt, Levi SO                 
     3) Komar, Keanu SO                 4) Phouybandant, Ethen FR         
  8 Watertown                                         1:38.50    1:39.32   1   1   
     1) Schmidt, Alex JR                2) Klavekoske, Mitchell JR        
     3) Pankonen, David JR              4) Hoffman, Tyler SO              
  9 Whitefish Bay                                     1:35.00    1:39.36   2 
     1) Garwood, Sean JR                2) Noonan, Joe SO                 
     3) Kim, John SO                    4) Lever, Kawan JR                
 10 Brookfield Central                                1:43.00    1:40.01   1 
     1) Knopp, Steven JR                2) Plant, Julian JR               
     3) Owens, Keegan FR                4) Meyer, Jordan JR               
 11 Shorewood                                                    1:47.73   1 
     1) Spann, Kelby FR                 2) Melton, Josh FR                
     3) Roche, Luis FR                  4) Hemphill, DeAnte FR            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Lutheran                                3:40.47    3:30.67   2  10   
     1) Jeninga, James JR               2) Hansen, Tyler JR               
     3) Paiser, Jacob SR                4) Konings, Sam SR                
  2 Whitnall                                          3:30.00    3:31.93   2   8   
     1) Alexopolus, Joe JR              2) Howard, Paul SR                
     3) Schaefer, Nathan SR             4) Grim, Mike JR                  
  3 Wauwatosa East                                    3:31.80    3:34.25   2   6   
     1) Rebholz, Joe SR                 2) Cooper, Desmond SO             
     3) Rutkowski, Tanner SR            4) Meidl, Jonah SR                
  4 Homestead                                         3:36.09    3:38.32   2   5   
     1) Bullock, Zion FR                2) Wilkerson, Vincent JR          
     3) Ziebell, Nick SO                4) Minkin, Patrick FR             
  5 Waukesha West                                     3:41.00    3:42.59   2   4   
     1) Grant, JJ SO                    2) Bell, Robert SR                
     3) Zeugner, David SR               4) Nelson, Ben SR                 
  6 Brookfield Central                                3:43.00    3:42.93   1   3   
     1) Dusing, John SO                 2) Espada-Hernandez, Alex JR      
     3) Okoro, Kuma FR                  4) Knopp, Steven JR               
  7 Mukwonago                                         3:40.00    3:46.99   2   2   
     1) Essman, Nate JR                 2) McDermott, Dane JR             
     3) Wozny, Brandon FR               4) Chastain, Caleb JR             
  8 Watertown                                         3:40.00    3:47.16   2   1   
     1) Schmidt, Alex JR                2) Pankonen, David JR             
     3) Magnan, Greg JR                 4) Quandt, Nick SO                
  9 Shorewood                                                    4:15.70   1 
     1) Baumann, Cole SO                2) Erickson, Connor JR            
     3) Essak, Mayan SO                 4) Sottile, Russel FR             
 10 Wauwatosa West                                    5:00.20    4:29.60   1 
     1) Monty, Christopher FR           2) Boyd, Liam FR                  
     3) Herteen, Max FR                 4) Barrett, Matt JR               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Lutheran                                9:02.60    8:50.19   10   
     1) Leaply, Michael SO              2) Nargis, Trevor JR              
     3) Armitage, Quinn JR              4) Greco, Joseph JR               
  2 Whitnall                                          9:00.00    8:56.10    8   
     1) Grim, Mike JR                   2) Schaefer, Nathan SR            
     3) Perez, Francisco SO             4) Nowak, Seth SO                 
  3 Whitefish Bay                                     9:00.00    8:59.51    6   
     1) Katz, Noah JR                   2) Rojahn, Scott SO               
     3) Pencak, Eddie SR                4) Dudek, Matthew SO              
  4 Wauwatosa East                                    9:00.00    9:04.91    5   
     1) Stelloh, Sam SO                 2) Froh, Noah JR                  
     3) Green, Nathan SO                4) Green, Marquez SO              
  5 Mukwonago                                         8:54.00    9:07.40    4   
     1) Hodkiewicz, Tommy SO            2) Scherff, Dylan SO              
     3) Williams, Andrew JR             4) Hogan, Nick SR                 
  6 Watertown                                         9:10.24    9:08.93    3   
     1) Wackett, Mitchell SR            2) Kemp, Cal SO                   
     3) Wackett, Miles FR               4) Wehking, Mason SO              
  7 Wauwatosa West                                    9:21.10    9:46.39    2   
     1) Kissinger, Oliver FR            2) Noorlander, Ian SO             
     3) Monty, Christopher FR           4) Barrett, Matt JR               
  8 Shorewood                                        10:10.00   11:22.88    1   
     1) Erickson, Connor JR             2) Cortez, Frankie FR             
     3) Krezecki, Alex FR               4) Antritsch, Jack FR             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leeson, Blake             JR Homestead            6-06.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Kresnak, Nolan            SR Wauwatosa We         6-02.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Triggs, Elijah            SO Homestead            6-00.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Rathell, Donovan          SO Milwaukee Lu         5-10.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Gietzen, Max              SO Shorewood            5-10.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Kukla, Mitchell           JR Homestead            5-10.00    5-08.00    3   
  7 Reimer, Henry             FR Milwaukee Lu         5-06.00    5-08.00    2   
  8 McCullough, Eamon         JR Brookfield C         5-10.00    5-06.00    0.50
  8 Woyak, Jake               FR Shorewood            5-10.00    5-06.00    0.50
 10 Koziol, Sam               JR Whitefish Ba         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 11 Meves, Mitch              FR Brookfield C         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 11 Boldin, Trent             FR Brookfield C         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 11 Pratt, Levi               SO Mukwonago            5-06.00    5-04.00  
 11 Leitner, Tommy            FR Waukesha Wes         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 11 Klavekoske, Mitchell      JR Watertown            5-00.00    5-04.00  
 16 Weis, Seth                SO Whitnall             5-02.00    5-02.00  
 16 Emmer, Jason              FR Waukesha Wes         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 16 Downing, Colin            SR Whitefish Ba         5-08.00    5-02.00  
 16 Reed, J                   SO Whitnall             5-00.00    5-02.00  
 16 Stark, Austin             FR Mukwonago            5-04.00    5-02.00  
 -- Perez, Francisco          SO Whitnall             5-02.00         NH  
 -- Gray, Rhashad             SR Whitefish Ba         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Bader, Ryan               FR Mukwonago            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Dellutri, Henry           FR Shorewood            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Yaeggi, Ezekial           SO Watertown            5-04.00         NH  
 -- DaSilva, Michael          SR Milwaukee Lu         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Quandt, Nick              SO Watertown                            NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Ben              JR Whitefish Ba        14-00.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Lewis, Parker             JR Homestead           12-06.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Nellen, Buc               FR Brookfield C        11-06.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Yaeggi, Ezekial           SO Watertown           12-00.00   11-06.00    5   
  5 Nicholas, Aaron           JR Wauwatosa We        11-06.00   11-00.00    4   
  6 Bergquist, Ben            JR Whitefish Ba        11-06.00   11-00.00    3   
  7 Quandt, Nick              SO Watertown           10-00.00   11-00.00    2   
  8 Meves, Mitch              FR Brookfield C        11-00.00   10-06.00    1   
  9 Schermer, Ari             FR Shorewood           11-00.00   10-06.00  
 10 Dellevar, Nate            SO Whitnall            10-00.00   10-06.00  
 11 Reiss, Evan               SO Waukesha Wes        11-00.00   10-00.00  
 11 DuBois, Joe               FR Brookfield C        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 11 Muehlenkamp, Patrick      SO Mukwonago            9-00.00   10-00.00  
 11 Gregory, Devontae         JR Waukesha Wes        11-06.00   10-00.00  
 15 Reed, Tyler               JR Waukesha Wes        10-06.00    9-00.00  
 15 Hagopian, Nick            SO Wauwatosa We         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 15 Elsen, Isaac              JR Watertown           11-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- Greeley, Chris            FR Homestead            9-00.00         NH  
 -- Marshall, Austin          FR Whitnall             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Senthavisouk, Anthony     JR Whitnall             9-06.00         NH  
 -- Boehlke, Jacob            FR Homestead            9-00.00         NH  
 -- Kroll, Bailey             FR Mukwonago            8-06.00         NH  
 -- Komar, Keanu              SO Mukwonago            9-00.00         NH  
 -- Giri, Prajwal             SR Shorewood            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Jefferson, Jovani         SO Wauwatosa We         8-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berry, Montravius         JR Milwaukee Lu        20-10.00   21-07.50   10   
  2 James, Mac                SR Wauwatosa Ea        21-07.00   20-03.00    8   
  3 Strehlow, Adam            JR Whitefish Ba        19-09.00   19-11.50    6   
  4 Hansen, Tyler             JR Mukwonago                      19-02.50    5   
  5 Scallon, Dan              SO Wauwatosa Ea        18-00.00   18-11.75    4   
  6 Hall, Chris               SR Milwaukee Lu        19-09.00   18-11.25    3   
  7 Wieland, Brady            JR Whitefish Ba        20-10.00   18-11.00    2   
  8 Essman, Nate              JR Mukwonago           20-01.00   18-10.75    1   
  9 Leeson, Blake             JR Homestead           20-00.00   18-09.00  
 10 Winters, Matt             FR Homestead           20-00.00   18-05.00  
 11 Kujawa, Cody              JR Waukesha Wes        18-08.00   18-04.00  
 12 Meyer, Logan              FR Brookfield C        19-01.00   18-02.75  
 13 Pratt, Levi               SO Mukwonago           19-07.00   18-01.00  
 14 Knopp, Steven             JR Brookfield C        17-07.00   18-00.00  
 15 Dennis, Uziah             SO Homestead           19-00.00   17-08.00  
 16 Wieland, Bailey           SO Whitefish Ba        19-01.00   17-07.50  
 17 Poweleit, Darin           JR Watertown           17-05.00   17-07.00  
 18 Jefferson, Jovani         SO Wauwatosa We                   17-06.00  
 19 Rodriguez, Cysco          FR Whitnall                       17-05.00  
 20 Meyer, Jordan             JR Brookfield C        19-04.00   17-03.50  
 21 Grim, Mike                JR Whitnall            18-00.00   16-10.00  
 22 Elsen, Isaac              JR Watertown           15-06.00   16-05.00  
 23 Klavekoske, Mitchell      JR Watertown           12-10.00   15-09.00  
 24 Kirchner, Noah            FR Wauwatosa We                   15-07.00  
 25 Weis, Seth                SO Whitnall            17-00.00   15-05.50  
 26 Bolden, RayQuan           FR Shorewood           16-05.00   15-02.00  
 27 Ellis, Deon               SR Wauwatosa We                   14-11.00  
 28 Durham, Chris             FR University L        15-00.00   14-04.00  
 -- Hemphill, DeAnte          FR Shorewood           16-00.00         ND  
 -- Dennis, Taylor            JR Shorewood           20-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leeson, Blake             JR Homestead           42-00.00   41-05.00   10   
  2 Gray, Rhashad             SR Whitefish Ba        44-00.00   41-02.25    8   
  3 Dennis, Taylor            JR Shorewood           40-00.00   40-01.50    6   
  4 Schaefer, Nathan          SR Whitnall            40-00.00   40-00.50    5   
  5 Hansen, Tyler             JR Mukwonago           39-11.00   39-05.00    4   
  6 Milewsky, Thomas          SR Watertown           40-03.00   38-09.50    3   
  7 Downing, Colin            SR Whitefish Ba        41-06.00   38-05.50    2   
  8 Wieland, Brady            JR Whitefish Ba        41-00.00   38-03.50    1   
  9 Beerbohm, Brandon         SO Watertown           38-10.00   37-08.00  
 10 Rozanski, Nick            SO Brookfield C        38-11.00   36-10.50  
 11 Phouybandant, Ethen       FR Mukwonago           38-00.00   35-11.00  
 12 Genrich, Zach             FR Mukwonago           38-07.00   35-05.00  
 13 Plant, Julian             JR Brookfield C        36-00.00   34-11.00  
 14 Poweleit, Darin           JR Watertown           35-08.00   34-08.50  
 15 Dennis, Uziah             SO Homestead                      33-11.00  
 16 Barthel, Charlie          SO Wauwatosa We                   32-04.00  
 17 Stencil, Blake            SR Whitnall            34-00.00   31-09.00  
 -- Banks, Terrance           SR Milwaukee Lu        37-08.00         ND  
 -- Kukla, Mitchell           JR Homestead           38-00.00         ND  
 -- Paruzynski, Matt          SO Whitnall            34-00.00         ND  
 -- Dorley, Aaron             SO Milwaukee Lu        39-03.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Marcus             JR Waukesha Wes        50-05.00   49-01.00   10   
  2 Radloff, Nick             JR Waukesha Wes        47-05.00   48-10.00    8   
  3 Marita, John              SO Homestead           45-07.00   45-04.00    6   
  4 Warner, Ian               SR Milwaukee Lu        42-11.00   45-02.25    5   
  5 Schnepf, Josh             SR Waukesha Wes        45-01.00   44-07.00    4   
  6 Morzinski, Christian      JR Wauwatosa We        45-09.00   43-09.50    3   
  7 Adams, Chris              SR Wauwatosa Ea        45-00.00   43-08.00    2   
  8 Kraklow, Robert           JR Mukwonago           43-07.00   43-08.00    1   
  9 Hughes, Brandon           FR Brookfield C        43-03.00   43-07.00  
 10 Haryicki, Ethan           JR Whitnall            42-00.00   43-01.50  
 11 Perine, Elijah            JR Homestead           40-10.00   42-07.50  
 12 Cagle, Christian          JR Wauwatosa We        37-05.00   42-05.00  
 13 Vento, Jimmy              SO Wauwatosa We        42-00.00   41-11.00  
 14 Crivello, Nick            SR Whitnall            42-00.00   41-04.00  
 15 Perdzock, Justin          JR Milwaukee Lu        39-05.00   41-03.50  
 16 Quinn, Hunter             FR Watertown           43-07.00   40-09.50  
 17 Smith, Japhet             JR Whitefish Ba        40-03.00   40-05.00  
 18 Broomfield, Michael       SO Whitefish Ba        39-04.00   40-04.50  
 19 Quinn, Bailey             JR Watertown           34-01.00   39-06.00  
 20 Schneider, Josh           FR Homestead                      38-10.50  
 21 Phillips, Russell         JR Mukwonago           39-00.00   38-06.00  
 22 Radisavcevic, Jovan       SO Whitnall            45-00.00   38-03.50  
 23 Horner-Ibler, Michael     JR Brookfield C        33-00.00   38-02.50  
 24 Gerrits, Nick             SO Mukwonago           40-00.00   37-06.00  
 25 Baumann, Chase            FR Shorewood           35-00.00   37-02.50  
 26 Brzezynski, Eric          JR Wauwatosa Ea        37-00.00   36-07.00  
 27 Gebauer, William          FR Whitefish Ba        38-06.00   36-06.50  
 28 Montenero, Miquel         FR Shorewood           32-00.00   35-01.50  
 29 Venturi, Lorrie           SO Wauwatosa Ea        32-00.00   32-06.00  
 -- Hayden, Warren            SR Milwaukee Lu        38-11.00         ND  
 -- Reierson, Brent           SR Watertown           46-04.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reierson, Brent           SR Watertown             148-06     141-07   10   
  2 Kelly, Marcus             JR Waukesha Wes          141-00     140-05    8   
  3 Marita, John              SO Homestead             138-02     136-09    6   
  4 Radloff, Nick             JR Waukesha Wes          124-06     126-08    5   
  5 Schnepf, Josh             SR Waukesha Wes          120-00     120-10    4   
  6 Quinn, Hunter             FR Watertown             124-07     115-04    3   
  7 Schneider, Josh           FR Homestead             110-08     113-09    2   
  8 Gebauer, William          FR Whitefish Ba          110-00     111-11    1   
  9 Haryicki, Ethan           JR Whitnall              110-00     111-10  
 10 Morzinski, Christian      JR Wauwatosa We          127-11     111-06  
 11 Bartz, Zach               SR Mukwonago             112-00     109-01  
 12 Wodushek, Zach            SO Mukwonago                        107-11  
 13 Brzezynski, Eric          JR Wauwatosa Ea           97-00     107-05  
 14 Woznicki, Nick            SO Mukwonago             103-00     106-07  
 15 Perdzock, Justin          JR Milwaukee Lu                     104-05  
 16 Adams, Chris              SR Wauwatosa Ea                     103-07  
 17 Vento, Jimmy              SO Wauwatosa We           87-02      97-08  
 18 Broomfield, Michael       SO Whitefish Ba          105-00      96-01  
 19 Quinn, Bailey             JR Watertown             119-06      96-00  
 20 Nelson, Zach              SR Milwaukee Lu                      94-04  
 21 Pankow, Alexander         JR Milwaukee Lu           98-11      93-08  
 22 Smith, Japhet             JR Whitefish Ba           95-00      91-08  
 23 Oboyle, Nick              SO Whitnall              100-00      90-10  
 23 Montenero, Miquel         FR Shorewood              90-00      90-10  
 23 Hughes, Brandon           FR Brookfield C          108-00      90-10  
 26 Moris, Carlos             SR Wauwatosa We           81-07      85-04  
 27 Horner-Ibler, Michael     JR Brookfield C           90-00      83-01  
 28 Crivello, Nick            SR Whitnall              110-00      82-10  
 29 Venturi, Lorrie           SO Wauwatosa Ea           75-00      81-06  
 30 Baumann, Chase            FR Shorewood              80-00      79-02  
 -- Pfaff, David              JR Homestead             111-07         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mukwonago                  105.50     2) Whitefish Bay             102.50
    3) Milwaukee King              89        4) Homestead                  85.50
    5) Wauwatosa West              69        6) Waukesha West              56.50
    7) Brookfield Central          54        8) Shorewood                  44   
    9) Wauwatosa East              32       10) Milwaukee Lutheran         27   
   11) Watertown                   23.50    12) Whitnall                    8.50
   13) University Lake Scho         5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee Lutheran         109        2) Homestead                 103   
    3) Whitefish Bay               95        4) Wauwatosa East             93   
    5) Waukesha West               84        6) Wauwatosa West             55   
    6) Watertown                   55        8) Whitnall                   43   
    9) Brookfield Central          24.50    10) Mukwonago                  21   
   11) Shorewood                   19.50