Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2014 10:17 PM
                           Cougar Relays - 5/2/2014                            
                                   5/2/2014                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hernandez, Brenda            Beloit Memor        12:25.00   12:32.91    3.33
  2 Slaback, Mandy               Janesville P        13:00.00   12:47.22    2.66
  3 Maegli, Katie                Beloit Memor        12:30.00   13:08.62    3.33
  4 Cronin, Bailey               Beloit Memor        13:07.00   13:19.35    3.33
  5 Kuffer, Lauren               Janesville P        14:10.00   13:26.70    2.66
  6 Cook, Alexandria             Janesville P        14:04.00   13:27.80    2.66
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Yolanda             Beloit Memor           51.00      49.62   2   2.66
  2 Porter, Bree                 Janesville P           50.90      52.53   2   3.33
  3 Fry, Amber                   Janesville C           54.38      53.71   1   2   
  4 Eichelberger, Chanel         Janesville P           54.60      54.40   1   3.33
  5 Foster, Kaitlyn              Janesville P           51.30      55.19   2   3.33
  6 Fenrick, Lauren              Janesville C           54.12      55.48   1   2   
  7 Sukus, Allison               Milton                 53.40      55.80   2   1.66
  8 Laun-Smith, Eva              Beloit Memor           52.50      55.86   2   2.66
  9 Rodriguez, Katie             Kenosha Indi           52.00      56.51   2   1.33
 10 Stelmaszczyk, Olivia         Kenosha Indi           56.14      56.99   1   1.33
 11 Werner, Meghan               Janesville C           58.00      57.19   1   2   
 12 Martin, Abigal               Milton                 56.50      58.11   1   1.66
 13 VanHorn, Ciara               Milton                 57.60      58.36   1   1.66
 14 Johnson, Asia                Beloit Memor           59.50      59.50   1   2.66
 15 Jones, Skye                  Kenosha Indi         1:00.24    1:01.06   1   1.33
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beloit Memorial                                     51.80      51.11   10   
  2 Janesville Craig                                    55.00      53.08    8   
  3 Janesville Parker                                   54.55      54.10    6   
  4 Milton                                              55.00      54.39    5   
  5 Kenosha Indian Trail                                54.00      55.68    4   
  6 Kenosha Tremper                                     57.00      56.43    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Weight Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kenosha Indian Trail                              1:02.00      56.63  
  2 Janesville Parker                                 1:10.00    1:02.93  
  3 Janesville Craig                                  2:00.00    1:04.15  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beloit Memorial                                   1:48.80    1:48.40   10   
  2 Janesville Craig                                  1:53.00    1:52.41    8   
  3 Milton                                            1:56.00    1:56.88    6   
  4 Kenosha Tremper                                   1:55.00    1:57.71    5   
  5 Kenosha Indian Trail                              1:56.00    1:58.11    4   
  6 Janesville Parker                                 1:56.00    1:58.15    3   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janesville Parker                                 4:25.00    4:22.99   10   
  2 Janesville Craig                                  4:22.00    4:30.69    8   
  3 Kenosha Tremper                                   4:30.00    4:37.44    6   
  4 Beloit Memorial                                   4:20.00    4:44.50    5   
  5 Milton                                            4:45.00    4:55.52    4   
 -- Kenosha Indian Trail                              4:40.00         DQ  
 -- Rockford East                                                     DQ  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janesville Parker                                10:30.00   10:38.92   10   
  2 Kenosha Tremper                                  10:25.00   10:43.06    8   
  3 Beloit Memorial                                  11:10.00   11:28.45    6   
  4 Kenosha Indian Trail                             11:30.00   11:31.63    5   
  5 Janesville Craig                                 12:05.00   12:10.04    4   
  6 Milton                                           12:00.00   12:39.90    3   
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Tremper                                   1:51.50    1:51.16   10   
  2 Janesville Craig                                  2:07.00    1:58.35    8   
  3 Janesville Parker                                 2:05.00    2:00.64    6   
  4 Beloit Memorial                                   2:08.00    2:02.00    5   
  5 Milton                                            2:08.00    2:02.70    4   
  6 Rockford East                                     1:52.05    2:03.90    3   
  7 Kenosha Indian Trail                              2:06.00    2:08.17    2   
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                 13:20.00   14:22.48   10   
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                             13:00.00   14:32.89    8   
  3 Beloit Memorial                                  12:30.00   14:35.22    6   
  4 Janesville Parker                                15:15.00   16:05.00    5   
  5 Milton                                           15:00.00   17:05.39    4   
 
Girls 3x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Tremper                                     47.00      50.56   1  10   
  2 Janesville Parker                                   53.12      55.05   1   8   
  3 Janesville Craig                                    54.30      55.37   1   6   
  4 Rockford East                                                  57.44   3   5   
  5 Beloit Memorial                                     58.50      59.72   2   4   
  6 Kenosha Indian Trail                              1:00.00    1:03.48   3   3   
 -- Milton                                              56.80         DQ   2 
 
Girls High Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adamiec, Anna                Kenosha Indi         5-00.00    5-00.00    2.66
  2 Calkins, Ali                 Janesville C         5-02.00    4-10.00    3.33
  3 Laun-Smith, Eva              Beloit Memor         4-10.00    4-06.00  
  4 Schoenenberger, Delaney      Janesville C         4-08.00    4-04.00    3.33
  4 Stelmaszczyk, Olivia         Kenosha Indi         4-06.00    4-04.00    2.66
  4 Rude, Kennedy                Janesville C         4-04.00    4-04.00    3.33
  4 Ellis, Michelle              Beloit Memor         4-10.00    4-04.00  
  8 Lindahl, Alexis              Kenosha Indi         4-00.00    3-10.00    2.66
 -- Peak, Raeven                 Beloit Memor         5-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pohlman, Courtney            Janesville C        10-06.00   10-00.00  
  2 Turner, Johanna              Janesville P         8-06.00    8-00.00    3.33
  2 Skaleski, Brecklyn           Janesville P         8-06.00    8-00.00    3.33
  4 Rainiero, Kristen            Janesville P         8-06.00    6-00.00    3.33
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bitangalo, Grace             Rockford Eas                   15-11.00    1.66
  2 Kind, Hailey                 Janesville C        15-00.00   15-09.50    1.33
  3 Anderson, Amaya              Kenosha Indi        15-06.00   15-08.00    3.33
  4 Parrish, Natalie             Kenosha Indi        15-06.00   15-00.00    3.33
  5 Ruchti, Marissa              Janesville P        14-07.00   14-09.00    2.66
  6 Rainiero, Kristen            Janesville P        14-09.00   14-04.00    2.66
  7 Rainiero, Hanna              Janesville P        14-09.00   14-03.50    2.66
  8 Gates, Kyla                  Janesville C                   14-01.00    1.33
  9 Elloitt, Jaliyah             Beloit Memor        15-00.00   14-00.50    2   
 10 Summerville, Shynia          Beloit Memor        15-05.00   13-11.00    2   
 10 Anderson, Sherriah           Beloit Memor        14-04.00   13-11.00    2   
 12 Halma, Lexi                  Milton              13-11.00   13-10.00    1   
 13 Masi, Brooke                 Kenosha Indi        14-03.00   13-06.00    3.33
 14 Reed, Virginia               Rockford Eas                   13-04.50    1.66
 15 Dean, Elizabeth              Milton              13-02.00   13-02.00    1   
 16 Dettman, Nicole              Milton              14-06.00   12-10.50    1   
 17 Ramsby, Kaylee               Rockford Eas                   12-06.00    1.66
 18 Rude, Kennedy                Janesville C        13-00.00   11-10.00    1.33
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laun-Smith, Eva              Beloit Memor        31-00.00   34-05.00    2.66
  2 Skaleski, Brecklyn           Janesville P        35-00.00   33-08.00    3.33
  3 Calkins, Ali                 Janesville C        34-00.00   32-11.50  
  4 Porter, Bree                 Janesville P        32-06.00   32-07.00    3.33
  5 Krausse, Jennifer            Milton              31-02.00   31-06.00    2   
  6 Bitangalo, Grace             Rockford Eas                   31-05.00    1.66
  7 Williams, Lindsey            Milton              31-00.00   30-11.00    2   
  8 Peak, Raeven                 Beloit Memor        31-00.00   30-09.00    2.66
  9 Ellis, Michelle              Beloit Memor        31-00.00   29-08.00    2.66
 10 Reed, Virginia               Rockford Eas                   29-01.00    1.66
 11 O'Leary, Emily               Janesville P        28-05.00   28-10.00    3.33
 12 Kind, Hailey                 Janesville C        30-00.00   28-08.00  
 13 Lindahl, Alexis              Kenosha Indi        27-11.00   27-06.00    1.33
 13 Kissee, Alexis               Kenosha Indi        28-08.00   27-06.00    1.33
 15 Swanson, Alyssa              Milton              29-00.00   26-00.00    2   
 16 Adamiec, Anna                Kenosha Indi        29-07.00   24-11.00    1.33
 17 Ketchum, Jordan              Rockford Eas                   23-10.00    1.66
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cousins, Lacey               Beloit Memor        38-05.00   36-06.50    2   
  2 Meglic, Madelin              Janesville P        33-02.00   33-06.50    3.33
  3 Nielson, Harley              Janesville C        31-00.00   31-11.00    2.66
  4 Jordahl, Brianna             Milton              35-00.00   31-05.00    1.66
  5 Fox, Claire                  Janesville P        33-00.00   31-02.50    3.33
  6 Larson, Jessie               Janesville C        31-00.00   30-08.00    2.66
  7 Lobrano, Jessica             Janesville P        25-00.00   29-09.25    3.33
  8 Parrish, Natalie             Kenosha Indi        27-01.00   28-05.00    1.33
  9 Swanson, Alyssa              Milton              28-00.00   28-02.00    1.66
 10 Listenbee, Spencer           Beloit Memor        29-00.00   27-03.50    2   
 11 Roman, Liz                   Kenosha Trem        31-05.00   26-07.00    1   
 12 Infante, Ellie               Kenosha Indi        29-00.00   26-01.00    1.33
 13 Johnson, Louise              Janesville C        27-00.00   25-06.00    2.66
 14 Light, Kayla                 Beloit Memor        25-00.00   24-00.25    2   
 15 Olson, Morgan                Milton              25-00.00   23-10.00    1.66
 16 Ginter, Nicole               Kenosha Trem        27-05.00   23-05.50    1   
 17 Lindahl, Alexis              Kenosha Indi        21-00.00   20-07.00    1.33
 18 Smith, Paige                 Kenosha Trem        24-00.00   19-02.50    1   
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordahl, Brianna             Milton                104-00     102-10    2   
  2 Fox, Claire                  Janesville P           95-06     101-02    3.33
  3 Cousins, Lacey               Beloit Memor           96-11      99-07    1.66
  4 Larson, Jessie               Janesville C          102-00      89-06    2.66
  5 Nielson, Harley              Janesville C           84-00      86-02    2.66
  6 Listenbee, Spencer           Beloit Memor           72-07      83-00    1.66
  7 Meglic, Madelin              Janesville P           93-07      81-06    3.33
  8 Roman, Liz                   Kenosha Trem           82-00      79-03    1   
  9 Olson, Morgan                Milton                 82-00      78-00    2   
 10 Freeman, Lakia               Rockford Eas                      74-09    0.66
 11 Infante, Ellie               Kenosha Indi           87-01      73-05    1.33
 12 Slaback, Morgan              Janesville P           79-04      71-08    3.33
 13 Johnson, Louise              Janesville C           75-00      69-11    2.66
 14 Hoover, Margaret             Kenosha Indi                      68-07    1.33
 15 Ginter, Nicole               Kenosha Trem           76-00      65-00    1   
 16 Swanson, Alyssa              Milton                 88-00      61-03    2   
 17 Brown, Iris                  Rockford Eas                      60-10    0.66
 18 Ramirez, Victoria            Beloit Memor           60-00      58-02    1.66
 19 Kissee, Alexis               Kenosha Indi                      53-10    1.33
 20 St. Fleurose, Debora         Rockford Eas                      46-06    0.66
 21 Smith, Paige                 Kenosha Trem                      41-10    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Indian Trail                                54.00      54.31   10   
  2 Janesville Parker                                   54.40      54.81    8   
  3 Milton                                              57.00      56.73    6   
  4 Janesville Craig                                    57.50      57.08    5   
  5 Beloit Memorial                                   1:01.50      59.71    4   
 -- Rockford East                                                     DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh Soph Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Indian Trail                              4:50.00    4:47.46   10   
  2 Janesville Parker                                 4:53.00    4:50.26    8   
  3 Milton                                            5:10.00    5:34.09    6   
  4 Beloit Memorial                                   5:20.00    5:46.92    5   
 -- Janesville Craig                                  4:57.00         DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCann, Alec                 Janesville C        10:30.00   10:27.07    3.33
  2 Lalor, Evan                  Janesville C        10:30.00   10:27.62    3.33
  3 Snyder, Maxwell              Janesville C        10:30.00   10:30.48    3.33
  4 Wadle, Andrew                Beloit Memor        10:40.00   10:34.27    2   
  5 Seichter, Sean               Janesville P        11:11.00   10:40.74    2.66
  6 Little, Keegan               Janesville P        11:30.00   10:40.79    2.66
  7 Brown, Ian                   Janesville P        11:10.10   10:54.05    2.66
  8 Schultz, Holden              Kenosha Indi        11:00.00   11:03.56    1.33
  9 Badillo, Gerardo             Beloit Memor        10:45.00   11:21.15    2   
 10 Marifern, Keegan             Kenosha Indi        11:50.00   11:27.80    1.33
 11 Haske, Jacob                 Milton              11:40.00   11:28.55    1.66
 12 Badillo, Gustavo             Beloit Memor        11:15.00   11:40.32    2   
 13 Waier, Matt                  Milton              11:40.00   12:01.41    1.66
 14 Gohlke, Sean                 Milton              11:40.00   12:27.08    1.66
 15 MacKay, Vince                Kenosha Indi        12:15.00   14:00.70    1.33
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Jose              Beloit Memor           42.00      41.31   2   2.66
  2 Brooks, Marquise             Janesville P           42.50      42.87   2   2   
  3 Weberpal, Collin             Milton                 41.90      43.68   2   3.33
  4 Treinen, Mitch               Janesville P           43.75      44.35   2   2   
  5 Splan, Dylan                 Milton                 45.30      44.44   2   3.33
  6 Landmark, Ivan               Kenosha Indi           43.80      44.65   2   1.33
  7 Brennan, Matt                Janesville C           50.20      46.37   1   1.66
  8 Ziebell, Brett               Janesville C           47.19      47.95   2   1.66
  9 Ressler, Joshua              Janesville C           48.50      48.11   1   1.66
 10 Dawson, Racquoine            Beloit Memor           47.36      48.56   2   2.66
 11 Vasquez, JT                  Kenosha Indi           48.00      48.91   1   1.33
 12 Banaszak, Sean               Kenosha Indi           49.00      49.48   1   1.33
 13 Smecko, Phil                 Milton                 47.90      49.67   1   3.33
 14 Sage, Alex                   Beloit Memor           46.00      49.84   2   2.66
 15 Obeirne, Austin              Janesville P           51.00      53.05   1   2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                    44.80      43.85   10   
  2 Milton                                              44.50      44.14    8   
  3 Kenosha Indian Trail                                44.40      44.27    6   
  4 Beloit Memorial                                     45.48      45.71    5   
 -- Janesville Parker                                   45.10         DQ  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Weight Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kenosha Indian Trail                                52.00      50.48  
  2 Janesville Craig                                    49.00      51.05  
  3 Milton                                              55.00      51.54  
  4 Beloit Memorial                                     50.65      54.24  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                  1:34.50    1:32.07   10   
  2 Beloit Memorial                                   1:33.50    1:34.25    8   
  3 Milton                                            1:35.50    1:34.70    6   
  4 Janesville Parker                                 1:33.00    1:34.81    5   
  5 Kenosha Indian Trail                              1:38.00    1:38.54    4   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janesville Parker                                 3:33.00    3:35.30   10   
  2 Beloit Memorial                                   3:33.00    3:37.57    8   
  3 Janesville Craig                                  3:40.00    3:38.16    6   
  4 Kenosha Indian Trail                              3:40.00    3:38.55    5   
 -- Milton                                            3:44.00         DQ  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beloit Memorial                                   8:40.00    8:41.66   10   
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                             10:00.00    9:18.12    8   
  3 Janesville Craig                                  9:23.00    9:23.91    6   
  4 Janesville Parker                                 8:25.00    9:40.00    5   
  5 Milton                                            9:55.00   10:24.78    4   
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                  1:39.00    1:37.30   10   
  2 Janesville Parker                                 1:38.00    1:37.44    8   
  3 Kenosha Indian Trail                              1:40.00    1:39.59    6   
  4 Milton                                            1:42.00    1:40.90    5   
 -- Beloit Memorial                                   1:41.00         DQ  
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                 10:47.00   11:29.88   10   
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                             11:10.00   12:03.28    8   
  3 Janesville Parker                                10:54.00   12:13.54    6   
  4 Milton                                           12:30.00   12:54.35    5   
  5 Beloit Memorial                                  11:46.00   13:02.96    4   
 
Boys 3x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milton                                              49.30      52.99   1  10   
  2 Beloit Memorial                                     51.44      54.25   1   8   
  3 Janesville Craig                                    54.56      54.79   2   6   
  4 Kenosha Indian Trail                                55.00      54.90   2   5   
  5 Janesville Parker                                   54.00    1:00.50   1   4   
 
Boys High Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Curry, Curtis                Janesville C         5-10.00    5-10.00    3   
  2 Roach, Mike                  Kenosha Indi         6-00.00    5-08.00    3   
  2 Treinen, Mitch               Janesville P         5-11.00    5-08.00    2   
  4 Goswick, Alex                Janesville C         5-06.00    5-06.00    3   
  5 Jacobson, Ed                 Janesville P         5-06.00    5-04.00    2   
  5 Weyand, Josh                 Kenosha Indi         5-10.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Smecko, Phil                 Milton               5-06.00    5-02.00    1.66
  7 Rodriguez, Jose              Kenosha Indi         5-06.00    5-02.00    3   
  9 Welch, Ted                   Milton               5-00.00    5-00.00    1.66
  9 Falk, Jordan                 Milton                          5-00.00    1.66
 11 Gage, Jack                   Janesville P                    4-10.00    2   
 11 Scieszinski, Michael         Janesville C         4-10.00    4-10.00    3   
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ressler, Joshua              Janesville C        11-00.00   12-00.00    5   
  2 Smith, Sean                  Janesville P        10-06.00   11-06.00    4   
  3 Davis, Zac                   Janesville C        10-00.00    9-06.00    5   
  4 Furseth, Airk                Janesville C         9-06.00    9-00.00  
  4 Sanchez, Jovanni             Janesville P        10-00.00    9-00.00    4   
  4 Perez, Rodrigo               Beloit Memor         8-00.00    9-00.00    2.75
  4 Pitzner, Billy               Milton               9-00.00    9-00.00    2.75
  8 Nary, Justin                 Milton               9-00.00    8-00.00    2.75
  8 Heiss, Deitrich              Beloit Memor         8-00.00    8-00.00    2.75
 10 Hagy, Noah                   Janesville P         9-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Michel, Daniel               Milton               9-00.00         NH  
 -- Schober, Caleb               Beloit Memor        10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reinicke, Ian                Janesville C        21-06.00   22-01.00    3.33
  2 Griffin, Arian               Kenosha Indi        20-09.00   20-04.00    2   
  3 Roach, Mike                  Kenosha Indi        21-00.00   20-01.00    2   
  4 Toyer, Sandy                 Janesville P        19-09.00   19-11.00    2.66
  5 Treinen, Mitch               Janesville P        19-06.00   19-10.50    2.66
  6 Ceballos, Hozai              Janesville C        19-03.00   19-08.25    3.33
  7 Vance, DJ                    Janesville P        20-01.00   19-05.50    2.66
  8 Batista, Travone             Beloit Memor        20-05.00   19-02.00    1.33
  9 Hoard, Zach                  Milton              18-11.00   18-10.00    1.66
 10 Ceballos, Noel               Janesville C        18-05.00   18-08.50    3.33
 11 Barbeau, Mike                Milton              19-03.00   18-05.00    1.66
 12 Jones, Manny                 Kenosha Indi        19-06.00   18-04.50    2   
 13 Willison, Robby              Milton              18-08.00   18-00.00    1.66
 14 Payton, Tavien               Beloit Memor        16-06.00   17-03.00    1.33
 14 Yarbrough, Kentraille        Beloit Memor        17-06.00   17-03.00    1.33
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reinicke, Ian                Janesville C        44-00.00   44-02.00    2.66
  2 Kerpan, Alex                 Kenosha Indi        42-06.00   42-07.00    3.33
  3 Griffin, Arian               Kenosha Indi        43-00.00   42-04.00    3.33
  4 Rodriguez, Jose              Kenosha Indi        40-00.00   39-03.00    3.33
  5 Newson, Deon                 Janesville C        38-05.00   39-01.00    2.66
  6 Curry, Curtis                Janesville C        39-10.00   38-11.00    2.66
  7 Brooks, Marquise             Janesville P        37-01.00   37-08.50    1.66
  8 Calbert, Brandon             Milton              39-00.00   37-06.00    2   
  9 Gibson, Austin               Beloit Memor        37-06.00   37-00.00    1.33
 10 Gillitzer, Cole              Milton              36-00.00   36-07.00    2   
 11 Williams, Mylik              Janesville P        35-03.00   34-04.00    1.66
 12 Vance, DJ                    Janesville P        39-01.00   32-07.00    1.66
 13 Molland, Zach                Beloit Memor        31-07.00   32-05.00    1.33
 14 Lima, Ben                    Milton              36-00.00   32-00.00    2   
 15 Mendez, Adonnis              Beloit Memor        30-00.00   28-00.00    1.33
 
Boys Shot Put Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Paul               Janesville P        49-06.00   47-05.00    3.33
  2 Leggett, Rashawn             Kenosha Indi        48-08.00   47-02.50    2.66
  3 Steinke, TJ                  Janesville P        47-03.00   46-02.00    3.33
  4 Ciardo, Xavier               Kenosha Indi        48-10.00   45-08.50    2.66
  5 Oleary, Patrick              Milton              43-00.00   40-09.25    2   
  6 Nelson, Hunter               Milton              43-00.00   40-09.00    2   
  7 Ryan, Josh                   Janesville P        41-10.00   40-07.50    3.33
  8 Ousterhout, Avery            Milton              39-00.00   38-09.00    2   
  9 Oren, Jay                    Janesville C        40-00.00   38-05.50    1.66
 10 Karst, Nate                  Beloit Memor        32-00.00   37-09.25    1.33
 11 Perez, Zach                  Beloit Memor        37-05.00   37-00.00    1.33
 12 Plutchak, Sam                Janesville C        33-10.00   36-11.75    1.66
 13 Banaszak, Sean               Kenosha Indi        40-00.00   36-10.00    2.66
 14 Drake, William               Janesville C        34-05.00   36-07.75    1.66
 15 Hallett, Mark                Beloit Memor        33-00.00   29-03.00    1.33
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steinke, TJ                  Janesville P          141-09     152-04    3.33
  2 Oleary, Patrick              Milton                120-00     124-10    1.66
  3 Leggett, Rashawn             Kenosha Indi          130-00     121-05    2.66
  4 Groth, Ian                   Janesville P          127-05     114-00    3.33
  5 Ciardo, Xavier               Kenosha Indi          125-00     112-10    2.66
  6 Penev, Desi                  Kenosha Indi          117-00     110-08    2.66
  7 Perez, Zach                  Beloit Memor          121-00     110-02    2   
  8 Schober, Caleb               Beloit Memor           90-00     101-04    2   
  9 Martin, Jacob                Janesville C           83-08      97-06    1.33
 10 Jacobson, Paul               Janesville P          112-01      96-09    3.33
 11 Perez, Rodrigo               Beloit Memor           89-00      91-07    2   
 12 Plutchak, Sam                Janesville C           84-00      90-06    1.33
 13 Kolloff, Kyle                Milton                 95-00      89-08    1.66
 14 Foley, Lucas                 Janesville C           94-00      88-11    1.33
 15 Nelson, Hunter               Milton                110-00      74-09    1.66
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janesville Parker                                   46.60      45.65   10   
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                                46.50      48.16    8   
  3 Milton                                              46.90      48.34    6   
 -- Janesville Craig                                    45.80         DQ  
 -- Beloit Memorial                                     48.96         DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh Soph Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                  3:53.00    3:56.34   10   
  2 Janesville Parker                                 3:47.00    3:56.61    8   
  3 Kenosha Indian Trail                              4:00.00    4:05.47    6   
  4 Beloit Memorial                                   4:24.00    4:15.56    5   
 -- Milton                                            4:04.00         DQ  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Janesville Parker          114        2) Beloit Memorial            89   
    3) Janesville Craig            88        4) Kenosha Indian Trail       60   
    5) Milton                      51        6) Kenosha Tremper            48   
    7) Rockford East               20                                           
 
              Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kenosha Indian Trail        20        2) Janesville Parker          16   
    3) Milton                      12        4) Beloit Memorial             9   
    5) Janesville Craig             5                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Janesville Craig           119        2) Janesville Parker          99   
    3) Kenosha Indian Trail        91        4) Milton                     85.50
    5) Beloit Memorial             80.50                                        
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Janesville Parker           18        2) Kenosha Indian Trail       14   
    3) Janesville Craig            10        4) Milton                      6   
    5) Beloit Memorial              5