Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2014 09:18 PM
                       Rice Lake Inviational - 4/17/2014                       
                             Rice Lake High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hudson                                           10:18.00   10:10.66   10   
  2 Eau Claire Memorial                              10:24.00   10:11.97    8   
  3 Eau Claire North                                 10:30.00   10:22.49    6   
  4 Rice Lake                                        10:47.24   10:32.26    5   
  5 New Richmond                                     10:55.50   10:49.15    4   
  6 Chippewa Falls                                    9:40.00   11:11.07    3   
  7 Stanley-Boyd                                     11:54.00   11:38.75    2   
  8 Superior                                                    11:50.54    1   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire North                                  8:34.00    8:30.89   10   
  2 New Richmond                                      8:44.38    8:32.12    8   
  3 Hudson                                            8:35.00    8:33.61    6   
  4 Eau Claire Memorial                               8:45.00    8:45.15    5   
  5 Rice Lake                                         9:04.00    8:46.48    4   
  6 Chippewa Falls                                    9:00.00    8:57.93    3   
  7 Superior                                         10:00.00    9:54.79    2   
  8 Stanley-Boyd                                     11:00.00   11:18.90    1   
 
Event 41  Boys 400 Meter Run Wheelchair High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Holman, Brock             SO Eau Claire N                   X2:05.31  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Strouf, Haley             SR Rice Lake              16.20      16.87   3  10   
  2 Faulkner, Ali             SO Eau Claire N           17.60      17.82   3   8   
  3 Grubbs, Alex              SO Spooner                17.50      17.90   3   6   
  4 McCauley, Peyton          JR Stanley-Boyd           17.90      17.92   3   5   
  5 Hartzell, Shantel         SR Stanley-Boyd           17.90      18.02   3   4   
  6 Shilts, Sarena            JR New Richmond           17.72      18.20   3   3   
  7 Czech, Victoria           FR Chippewa Fal           17.59      18.46   3   2   
  8 Pasano, Tristin           SR Chippewa Fal           18.09      18.75   3   1   
  9 Ferg, Mikayla             SR Chippewa Fal           18.39      18.83   2 
 10 Stow, Makayla             SO Eau Claire M           18.68      18.89   2 
 11 Bennett, Hannah           JR Hudson                 18.60      19.02   2 
 12 Carli, Christie           FR Hudson                 18.90      19.13   2 
 13 Nelson, Autumn            JR Superior               18.80      19.15   2 
 14 Lundberg, Jordan          SR Rice Lake              18.38      19.23   2 
 15 Breyer, Becca             SO Hudson                 18.30      19.42   3 
 16 Dahl, Emma                SR Superior               19.70      19.59   2 
 17 Heinzen, Miranda          SO Eau Claire M           19.81      20.20   1 
 18 Hampton, Elisabeth        SO New Richmond           21.50      20.51   1 
 19 Langer, Kali              JR Rice Lake              20.20      21.01   1 
 20 Hinaus, Amanda            JR Superior               20.00      21.05   1 
 21 Kestner, Madeline         SO New Richmond           20.58      21.17   1 
 22 Goebel, Stephaine         FR Stanley-Boyd           19.20      21.21   2 
 23 Anderson, Gretchen        SO Eau Claire M           19.40      21.32   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Malecha, Wade             SR Hudson                 15.76      15.58   3  10   
  2 Anderson, Carter          SR Superior               15.30      15.59   3   8   
  3 Uchytil, John             JR Hudson                 15.78      16.21   3   6   
  4 Christman, Brandyn        SR Rice Lake              16.14      16.64   3   5   
  5 Hebbring, Kolton          SR Chippewa Fal           17.11      16.74   3   4   
  6 Erickson, Michael         SR Stanley-Boyd           17.50      17.41   3   3   
  7 Kulzer, Alex              FR Chippewa Fal           17.63      17.98   2   2   
  8 Miller, Devan             SO Spooner                17.54      18.03   2   1   
  9 Gardner, Joseph           SR Chippewa Fal           18.54      18.04   2 
 10 Fredericks, Ean           JR Superior               16.50      18.14   3 
 11 Reder, Beau               SO Superior               15.70      18.15   3 
 12 Aguilar, Austin           JR Eau Claire M           17.08      18.35   3 
 13 Schneider, Drake          FR Eau Claire M           18.17      18.48   2 
 14 Rebhan, Tanner            SO New Richmond           18.80      19.42   1 
 15 Brown, Carter             SO Eau Claire N           18.60      19.45   2 
 16 Western, Eric             JR Rice Lake              17.50      19.47   2 
 17 Mehls, Liam               SO New Richmond           19.50      19.53   1 
 18 O'Loughlin, Connor        SR New Richmond           18.14      20.50   2 
 19 Grotte, CJ                JR Eau Claire N           19.80      21.39   1 
 20 Rademaker, Marc           FR Rice Lake              20.50      21.66   1 
 21 Burzynski, Sam            FR Stanley-Boyd           21.00      24.05   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Magnuson, Lauren          JR Superior               12.90      13.14   3  10   
  2 Douglas, Julia            SR Hudson                 13.40      13.48   3   8   
  3 Bertrand, Kacie           SR Chippewa Fal           13.48      13.54   3   6   
  4 Daniels, Elli             JR Chippewa Fal           13.38      13.55   3   5   
  5 Loiselle, Tyana           SO Chippewa Fal           13.59      13.56   3   4   
  6 Olien, Peyton             JR New Richmond           13.58      13.89   3   3   
  7 Denis, Kali               SO Hudson                 13.80      13.90   3   2   
  8 Quaranta, Alaina          JR Eau Claire N           13.80      14.04   3   1   
  9 Nelson, Maddie            SO Hudson                 13.90      14.09   2 
 10 Quinn, Savannah           SR Spooner                13.90      14.21   2 
 11 Hayden, Emily             SO Eau Claire N           14.00      14.26   2 
 12 Weinzierl, Hanna          FR New Richmond           13.80      14.31   3 
 13 Mathias, Madeleine        JR Eau Claire M                      14.41   1 
 14 Hanaman-Kemp, Adrianna    SO Rice Lake              14.18      14.43   2 
 15 Fitzgerald, Marissa       SR Rice Lake              14.19      14.51   2  14.501
 16 Richter, Kaylie           JR Rice Lake              14.27      14.51   1  14.507
 17 Higley, Ele               SO Eau Claire M           13.90      14.51   2  14.508
 18 Faulkner, Ali             SO Eau Claire N           14.20      14.71   2 
 19 Ducommun, Bailey          SO Stanley-Boyd           14.10      14.73   2 
 20 D'Amico, Robyn            FR New Richmond           14.60      14.86   1 
 21 Frenette, Gina            SO Eau Claire M           14.74      14.93   1 
 22 Lesage, Alicia            FR Superior               14.50      15.01   1 
 23 Vanderhayden, Megan       SO Spooner                13.80      15.39   2 
 24 Eibon, Ali                FR Superior               14.20      15.40   1 
 25 Carrigan, Kirsten         SO Stanley-Boyd           14.60      15.44   1 
 26 Koch, Stephaine           FR Stanley-Boyd           14.80      15.64   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Humes, Tyson              JR Eau Claire M           11.19      11.21   3  10   
  2 Homme, Tanner             SO Hudson                 11.64      11.53   3   8   
  3 Lieble, Jake              JR Superior               11.30      11.71   3   6   
  4 Webb, Kyle                JR Chippewa Fal           11.88      11.74   2   5   
  5 Pierre, Alain             SO Rice Lake              11.64      11.77   3   4   
  6 Petricka, Kurt            SR Eau Claire N           12.01      11.93   2   3    11.922
  7 Secrest, Isaiah           SO Rice Lake              12.04      11.93   1   2    11.929
  8 Rasmussen, Bryce          JR Eau Claire M           11.77      11.95   3   1   
  9 Greenlund, Nick           SO Eau Claire N           12.00      11.99   2 
 10 Kennelly, Ross            SO Superior               11.70      12.05   3 
 11 Ficociello, Dominic       SR New Richmond           11.84      12.07   2 
 12 Wollenberg, Allan         SR New Richmond           11.90      12.10   2 
 13 Sikulu, Joe               JR Hudson                 11.79      12.11   3 
 14 Marvin, Braden            JR Hudson                 11.96      12.17   2 
 15 Meister, Tim              SO Spooner                11.97      12.24   2 
 16 Heuer, Deontae            SR Stanley-Boyd           11.70      12.27   3 
 17 Pelle, Aaron              SR Rice Lake              12.10      12.36   1 
 18 Ulness, Chris             SO Eau Claire M           12.25      12.42   1  12.413
 19 Keup, Kasey               JR Superior               11.90      12.42   2  12.420
 20 Haeny, Max                SO New Richmond           12.16      12.53   1 
 21 Bischoff, Brady           JR Chippewa Fal           12.46      12.61   1 
 22 Deacon, Tyler             JR Eau Claire N           12.40      12.63   1 
 23 Evans, Grant              SR Chippewa Fal           12.70      12.75   1 
 24 Thompson, Braxton         FR Stanley-Boyd           11.80      12.78   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Aubrey           SO Eau Claire M         5:13.43    5:07.21   2  10   
  2 Kroll, Sadie              SR Hudson               5:14.00    5:08.32   2   8   
  3 Wetzstein, Erin           SR Hudson               5:24.00    5:24.14   2   6   
  4 Mettler, Claire           FR Eau Claire M         5:43.33    5:40.50   2   5   
  5 Gynnild, Kaitlyn          JR Eau Claire M         5:40.00    5:42.10   2   4   
  6 Schmitt, Emily            FR Eau Claire N         5:30.00    5:43.98   2   3   
  7 Hancock, Hallie           SR Eau Claire N         6:10.00    5:44.02   2   2   
  8 Stone, Samantha           SR Rice Lake            6:03.20    5:49.44   2   1   
  9 Kelly, Mallory            FR New Richmond         6:00.40    5:52.24   2 
 10 Miller, Sara              FR Hudson               6:01.00    6:03.60   2 
 11 Stearns, Olivia           SO Chippewa Fal         6:10.00    6:09.44   2 
 12 Kamrath, Maya             SR Rice Lake            6:02.40    6:11.08   2 
 13 Stone, Amanda             FR Rice Lake            6:48.00    6:13.14   1 
 14 Roden, Emma               FR Superior             6:30.00    6:22.54   1 
 15 Johnson, Victoria         SO New Richmond         6:29.77    6:26.86   1 
 16 Bergum, Molly             SO Superior             6:35.00    6:32.93   1 
 17 Post, Rita                SR Stanley-Boyd         6:46.00    6:39.26   1 
 18 Shibani, Buki             FR Spooner              6:20.05    6:42.66   1 
 19 Roach, Bethany            JR Superior             6:45.00    6:43.78   1 
 20 DeLeon, Samantha          SO Chippewa Fal         6:30.00    6:52.23   1 
 21 Parnell, Shaylee          FR New Richmond         6:40.50    7:01.30   1 
 22 Lewallen, Ashley          SR Stanley-Boyd         7:05.00    7:07.84   1 
 23 Basset, Emmie             FR Spooner              6:55.00    7:08.17   1 
 24 Raffetto, Allison         FR Stanley-Boyd         7:50.00    7:40.11   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, JP                SR Eau Claire M         4:30.66    4:29.03   2  10   
  2 Pederson, Daniel          SO Spooner              4:39.23    4:40.72   2   8   
  3 McClarry, Robert          JR Superior             4:45.00    4:42.49   2   6   
  4 Laraia, Michael           JR Hudson               4:58.00    4:48.98   2   5   
  5 Meinholtz, Zack           SR Chippewa Fal         4:58.00    4:50.60   2   4   
  6 Utzman, Jack              JR New Richmond         4:44.81    4:51.17   2   3   
  7 Dreger, Nick              SR Eau Claire N         4:40.00    4:52.92   2   2   
  8 Postlewaite, JT           SR Rice Lake            5:02.10    4:54.68   2   1   
  9 Haseleu, Austin           SO New Richmond         5:00.70    4:55.55   2 
 10 Weber, Caleb              JR Rice Lake            4:57.00    4:58.81   2 
 11 Tuomaala, Eero            SR Hudson               5:00.00    4:58.90   2 
 12 Krueger, Sam              SO New Richmond         5:05.00    5:01.73   1 
 13 Metzler, Hogan            FR Eau Claire M         5:20.66    5:02.52   1 
 14 Spaight, Andrew           SR Hudson               5:10.00    5:03.43   1 
 15 Taylor, Jared             JR Rice Lake            5:04.80    5:05.51   2 
 16 Copperud, Derek           JR Superior             5:05.00    5:06.81   1 
 17 Wolff, Ryan               SO Chippewa Fal         5:19.00    5:07.00   1 
 18 Bauer, Nathan             JR Stanley-Boyd         5:11.00    5:08.07   1 
 19 Walpole, Kade             SO Superior             5:12.00    5:08.11   1 
 20 Otto, Will                SR Spooner              5:10.00    5:11.84   1 
 21 Satchel, Sabin            JR Chippewa Fal         5:22.00    5:19.33   1 
 22 Sekora, Connor            SO Spooner              5:00.23    5:20.70   2 
 23 Milas, Brandon            FR Stanley-Boyd         5:22.00    5:22.30   1 
 24 Riley, Lucas              SO Eau Claire N         5:05.00    5:24.10   1 
 25 Hang, Sanders             SO Eau Claire N         5:32.00    5:27.22   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                            1:53.20    1:51.93   10   
  2 New Richmond                                      1:54.20    1:52.76    8   
  3 Eau Claire Memorial                               1:52.90    1:54.87    6   
  4 Rice Lake                                         1:56.90    1:55.32    5   
  5 Chippewa Falls                                    1:56.10    1:55.76    4   
  6 Eau Claire North                                  1:53.00    1:57.77    3   
  7 Superior                                                     2:04.14    2   
  8 Stanley-Boyd                                      2:05.40    2:04.64    1   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                            1:34.45    1:33.30   2  10   
  2 Rice Lake                                         1:34.50    1:33.36   2   8   
  3 Superior                                          1:33.50    1:34.04   2   6   
  4 New Richmond                                      1:38.34    1:37.46   2   5   
  5 Eau Claire Memorial                               1:38.00    1:37.76   2   4   
  6 Eau Claire North                                  1:43.00    1:44.55   1   3   
  7 Spooner                                           2:00.00    1:59.37   1   2   
 -- Stanley-Boyd                                      1:44.00         DQ   1 
 -- Chippewa Falls                                    1:40.12         DQ   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loiselle, Tyana           SO Chippewa Fal         1:01.73    1:01.03   3  10   
  2 Daniels, Elli             JR Chippewa Fal         1:03.04    1:01.42   3   8   
  3 Grubbs, Alex              SO Spooner              1:04.40    1:03.31   3   6   
  4 Ellenson, Ella            FR Rice Lake            1:04.90    1:04.10   3   5   
  5 Hujik, Bridget            JR Eau Claire M         1:04.81    1:04.47   3   4   
  6 Gray, Savannah            FR Eau Claire N         1:06.68    1:05.62   2   3   
  7 Bertrand, Kacie           SR Chippewa Fal         1:03.30    1:05.91   3   2   
  8 Guckenberg, Hanna         SO Eau Claire N         1:07.00    1:06.26   2   1   
  9 Wampler, Molly            FR Eau Claire M         1:07.30    1:06.30   2 
 10 Tolle, Dayeton            JR Eau Claire M         1:07.50    1:06.71   2 
 11 Kling, Anika              SO Hudson               1:08.00    1:07.16   2 
 12 Roden, Emma               FR Superior             1:04.50    1:08.77   3 
 13 Snyder, Julie             SO Superior             1:05.00    1:09.65   2 
 14 Berg, Kaitlin             SR Rice Lake            1:10.85    1:09.66   1 
 15 Brodzinski, Mary          FR Rice Lake            1:11.30    1:09.69   1 
 16 Harden, Marissa           SO New Richmond         1:10.50    1:09.90   1 
 17 Dornfeld, Kayla           SR Hudson               1:08.00    1:11.53   2 
 18 Hamholm, Alli             FR New Richmond         1:14.50    1:12.40   1 
 19 Clark, Tasha              SO Hudson               1:12.00    1:12.80   1 
 20 Carrigan, Brooke          JR Stanley-Boyd         1:15.00    1:13.39   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schramm, Ryan             SR Hudson                 50.71      51.37   4  10   
  2 Magee, Shawn              SR Rice Lake              52.75      51.95   4   8   
  3 Melton, Jordan            JR Spooner                52.89      52.49   4   6   
  4 Western, Eric             JR Rice Lake              53.96      53.83   4   5   
  5 Mason, Craig              SR Stanley-Boyd           55.50      54.04   3   4   
  6 Geissler, Joe             SO Hudson                 54.48      54.51   4   3   
  7 Richie, Jack              SO Eau Claire M           55.08      54.54   4   2   
  8 Postlewaite, Lucas        SO Rice Lake              54.14      55.14   4   1   
  9 LaVenture, Jimmy          JR New Richmond           56.80      56.37   3 
 10 Richards, Nick            SR Eau Claire M           56.84      56.80   3 
 11 Meister, Tim              SO Spooner                55.22      57.19   4 
 12 Bonney, Josh              SO New Richmond           57.30      57.40   2 
 13 Danielson, Ethan          SR Eau Claire N           58.30      57.46   2 
 14 Widmyer, Ryan             SR Hudson                 56.50      57.85   3 
 15 Myers, Jared              FR Chippewa Fal           58.20      57.86   2 
 16 Zawacki, Matt             SO Chippewa Fal           59.10      58.37   1 
 17 Schafer, Connor           SO New Richmond           57.10      58.67   2 
 18 Thompson, Braxton         FR Stanley-Boyd           59.00      58.95   1 
 19 Gilberstadt, Josh         FR Eau Claire M           58.00      58.96   2 
 20 Harrison, Dylan           JR Eau Claire N           57.00      59.32   3 
 21 Tharge, Zach              FR Superior               57.00      59.59   2 
 22 Fernando, Nathan          FR Superior               57.00      59.75   3 
 23 Fernando, Nick            FR Superior               57.00      59.86   3 
 24 Williams, Jesse           SO Chippewa Fal           56.80    1:02.09   3 
 25 Lee, Darien               JR Eau Claire N         1:03.00    1:04.73   1 
 
Event 37  Boys 100 Yard Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Holman, Brock             SO Eau Claire N                     X29.26  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              52.60      52.22   2  10   
  2 Eau Claire North                                    52.89      53.49   2   8   
  3 Eau Claire Memorial                                 53.19      53.71   2   6   
  4 Chippewa Falls                                      54.25      53.87   2   5   
  5 Rice Lake                                           56.62      55.18   2   4   
  6 Spooner                                             56.75      55.72   1   3   
  7 New Richmond                                        57.80      56.24   1   2   
  8 Superior                                            56.00      58.00   2   1   
  9 Stanley-Boyd                                      1:03.00    1:01.13   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice Lake                                           45.52      44.87   10   
  2 Eau Claire Memorial                                 45.87      45.63    8   
  3 Superior                                            45.50      46.69    6   
  4 Eau Claire North                                    46.44      46.79    5   
  5 Chippewa Falls                                      48.31      47.80    4   
  6 New Richmond                                        46.00      48.32    3   
 -- Hudson                                              44.80         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCauley, Peyton          JR Stanley-Boyd           49.90      49.35   3  10   
  2 Quaranta, Alaina          JR Eau Claire N           51.14      50.24   3   8   
  3 Nelson, Autumn            JR Superior               52.10      51.56   3   6   
  4 Strouf, Haley             SR Rice Lake              51.94      51.70   3   5   
  5 Carli, Christie           FR Hudson                 52.50      52.19   3   4   
  6 Faulkner, Ali             SO Eau Claire N           54.00      52.46   2   3   
  7 Breyer, Becca             SO Hudson                 49.30      53.59   3   2   
  8 Heinzen, Miranda          SO Eau Claire M           54.94      54.10   2   1   
  9 Anderson, Gretchen        SO Eau Claire M           53.68      54.11   2 
 10 Lundberg, Jordan          SR Rice Lake              55.32      54.36   2 
 11 Shilts, Sarena            JR New Richmond           52.33      54.37   3 
 12 Haney, Rita               JR Hudson                 55.20      54.46   2 
 13 Premo - Nesja, Aimee      FR Chippewa Fal           55.35      54.76   2 
 14 Meinen, Carley            FR Chippewa Fal           55.01      55.36   2 
 15 Hartzell, Shantel         SR Stanley-Boyd           52.20      55.60   3 
 16 Roshell, Brenna           SR Chippewa Fal           56.05      56.37   1 
 17 Holt, Michaela            SO Eau Claire M           57.00      56.94   1 
 18 Hinaus, Amanda            JR Superior               57.00      58.25   1 
 19 Langer, Kali              JR Rice Lake              58.20    1:00.57   1 
 20 Kestner, Madeline         SO New Richmond           59.10    1:00.62   1 
 21 Hampton, Elisabeth        SO New Richmond           58.50    1:01.36   1 
 22 Goebel, Stephaine         FR Stanley-Boyd           58.80    1:03.65   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Carter          SR Superior               42.70      41.57   4  10   
  2 Malecha, Wade             SR Hudson                 43.20      42.15   4   8   
  3 Reder, Beau               SO Superior               44.20      43.61   4   6   
  4 Kulzer, Alex              FR Chippewa Fal           45.80      43.97   3   5   
  5 Western, Eric             JR Rice Lake              45.64      44.31   3   4   
  6 Hebbring, Kolton          SR Chippewa Fal           47.77      44.92   2   3   
  7 Gardner, Joseph           SR Chippewa Fal           45.44      45.25   4   2   
  8 Fredericks, Ean           JR Superior               44.90      45.38   4   1   
  9 Miller, Devan             SO Spooner                45.59      45.74   4 
 10 O'Loughlin, Connor        SR New Richmond           44.06      45.83   4 
 11 Anderson, Kaelan          SR Spooner                45.72      46.10   3 
 12 Schneider, Drake          FR Eau Claire M           45.89      46.56   3 
 13 Aguilar, Austin           JR Eau Claire M           46.15      46.78   3 
 14 Lo, Ethan                 SO Hudson                 48.10      47.18   2 
 15 Brown, Carter             SO Eau Claire N           45.60      47.26   3 
 16 Russell, Nick             JR Eau Claire M           49.24      47.49   2 
 17 Jepson, Brandon           SO Spooner                48.54      48.32   2 
 18 Thurston, Joe             JR Rice Lake              47.94      48.42   2 
 19 Erickson, Michael         SR Stanley-Boyd           49.90      48.92   2 
 20 Rebhan, Tanner            SO New Richmond           50.78      49.95   2 
 21 Grotte, CJ                JR Eau Claire N           51.00      51.63   1 
 22 Hanson, Andrew            SO New Richmond           50.50      52.02   2 
 23 Burzynski, Sam            FR Stanley-Boyd           53.00      55.07   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Miranda           SO Hudson               2:22.00    2:20.85   2  10   
  2 Webb, Kathryn             SO Chippewa Fal         2:23.00    2:24.22   2   8   
  3 Glassbrenner, Ali         SR Eau Claire M         2:29.14    2:26.23   2   6   
  4 Roberts, Aubrey           SO Eau Claire M         2:28.00    2:27.15   2   5   
  5 Carlsen, Maddie           SR Rice Lake            2:32.80    2:28.14   2   4   
  6 Kelly, Maddie             SR New Richmond         2:33.20    2:29.06   2   3   
  7 Luo, Catherine            JR Eau Claire M         2:35.00    2:29.96   2   2   
  8 Dwire, Kanya              JR New Richmond         2:39.17    2:38.14   1   1   
  9 Stone, Samantha           SR Rice Lake            2:39.80    2:38.28   1 
 10 McIlquham, Molly          JR Chippewa Fal         2:35.00    2:40.27   2 
 11 Rudquist, Meghan          JR Hudson               2:39.00    2:40.31   2 
 12 Miller, Joy               SR Rice Lake            2:47.00    2:42.83   1 
 13 Guckenberg, Hanna         SO Eau Claire N         2:35.00    2:44.67   2 
 14 Hillert, Sydney           SO Chippewa Fal         2:44.00    2:44.90   1 
 15 Ichel, Lauren             FR Hudson               2:39.00    2:47.72   2 
 16 Hamholm, Alli             FR New Richmond         2:55.30    2:48.62   1 
 17 Dzikonski, Nicole         SR Superior             2:35.00    2:48.85   2 
 18 Arnold, Paige             SR Stanley-Boyd         2:46.00    2:51.70   1 
 19 Bergum, Molly             SO Superior             2:45.00    2:53.16   1 
 20 Bollinger, Marisa         SO Eau Claire N         2:40.00    2:56.12   1 
 21 Brommer, Hannah           SO Eau Claire N         2:50.00    2:59.25   1 
 22 Carrigan, Brooke          JR Stanley-Boyd         3:02.00    3:03.37   1 
 23 Podolak, Mariah           FR Stanley-Boyd         3:30.00    3:12.02   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barth, Cooper             SR Chippewa Fal         1:58.00    1:57.27   2  10   
  2 Kadidlo, Jack             SR Hudson               2:03.00    2:03.59   2   8   
  3 Nelson, JP                SR Eau Claire M         2:07.80    2:04.52   2   6   
  4 McClarry, Robert          JR Superior             2:05.00    2:05.24   2   5   
  5 Wilson, Bailey            SO New Richmond         2:05.86    2:06.85   2   4   
  6 Gilbert, Seth             JR Rice Lake            2:16.80    2:10.96   1   3   
  7 Abens, Grant              JR Eau Claire N         2:13.00    2:11.43   2   2   
  8 Clark, Don                SR Hudson               2:10.00    2:11.71   2   1   
  9 Gilkison, Erik            JR New Richmond         2:16.10    2:12.60   1 
 10 Weber, Caleb              JR Rice Lake            2:13.10    2:13.09   2 
 11 Olson, Brett              JR Chippewa Fal         2:10.00    2:13.89   2 
 12 Tetzloffe, Shane          SO Superior             2:14.00    2:14.05   1 
 13 Lehmann, Parker           JR Chippewa Fal         2:12.00    2:14.57   2 
 14 Hammer, Logan             SR Hudson               2:12.00    2:17.99   2 
 15 Rihn, Chester             JR Eau Claire M                    2:20.80   1 
 16 Milas, Brandon            FR Stanley-Boyd         2:23.00    2:22.90   1 
 17 Samplawski, Michael       SO Stanley-Boyd         2:24.00    2:23.20   1 
 18 Wienke, Jordan            JR New Richmond         2:30.00    2:24.17   1 
 19 Fleming, Luke             FR Rice Lake            2:33.40    2:24.90   1 
 20 Lee, Darien               JR Eau Claire N         2:31.00    2:30.61   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Elli             JR Chippewa Fal           27.58      27.19   4  10   
  2 Loiselle, Tyana           SO Chippewa Fal           27.47      27.44   4   8   
  3 Huber, Jordan             JR Hudson                 27.50      28.03   4   6   
  4 Zais, Claire              SR Hudson                 27.40      28.27   4   5   
  5 Denis, Kali               SO Hudson                 28.80      28.97   3   4   
  6 Phillips, Reagan          SO Eau Claire N           28.20      29.32   3   3   
  7 Sullivan, Jaiden          FR Eau Claire N           28.00      29.63   4   2   
  8 Heinz, Kayla              FR New Richmond           30.15      29.71   2   1   
  9 Kling, Kennedy            JR New Richmond           27.60      29.89   4  29.883
 10 Fitzgerald, Marissa       SR Rice Lake              30.07      29.89   2  29.890
 11 Tolle, Dayeton            JR Eau Claire M           29.28      29.93   3 
 12 Czech, Victoria           FR Chippewa Fal           28.10      30.15   3 
 13 Lundberg, Jordan          SR Rice Lake              30.00      30.28   2 
 14 Dawson, Kaitlin           JR Eau Claire M                      30.30   3 
 15 Bohman, Alli              FR Eau Claire N           29.30      30.51   3 
 16 Krahling, Sammy           FR New Richmond           30.60      30.79   2 
 17 Scalzo, Michaela          JR Rice Lake              30.50      31.12   2 
 18 Smasal, Karlee            SR Stanley-Boyd           32.01      31.32   1 
 19 Ducommun, Bailey          SO Stanley-Boyd           30.51      31.41   2 
 20 Bestul, Miranda           SO Eau Claire M                      31.81   2 
 21 Peterson, Topanga         FR Spooner                29.00      31.84   3 
 22 Eibon, Ali                FR Superior               28.00      32.49   3 
 23 Hartzell, Reannon         SO Stanley-Boyd           32.01      32.99   1 
 24 Patterson, Bailey         FR Superior               30.00      34.29   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schramm, Ryan             SR Hudson                 22.84      22.78   4  10   
  2 Humes, Tyson              JR Eau Claire M           22.46      22.84   4   8   
  3 Widdes, Ben               JR Rice Lake              23.58      23.14   4   6   
  4 Theisen, Connor           SR Hudson                 23.20      23.44   4   5   
  5 Sigurdson, Gunner         JR Eau Claire N           23.40      23.47   4   4   
  6 LaVenture, Jimmy          JR New Richmond           24.21      23.55   3   3   
  7 Webb, Kyle                JR Chippewa Fal           23.84      23.68   4   2   
  8 Wollenberg, Allan         SR New Richmond           23.99      23.85   3   1   
  9 Petricka, Kurt            SR Eau Claire N           24.13      23.86   3 
 10 Rasmussen, Bryce          JR Eau Claire M           23.43      24.01   4 
 11 Osterbauer, Max           SR Rice Lake              24.14      24.13   3 
 12 Dzjkonski, Alex           SR Superior               23.20      24.22   4 
 13 Comte, Grant              SR Eau Claire N           25.20      24.46   2 
 14 Richie, Jack              SO Eau Claire M           24.17      24.48   3 
 15 Von Feldt, Jon            SO Rice Lake              24.24      24.56   3 
 16 Sikulu, Joe               JR Hudson                 24.50      24.57   2 
 17 Mason, Craig              SR Stanley-Boyd           24.00      24.73   3 
 18 O'Loughlin, Connor        SR New Richmond           24.56      24.92   2 
 19 Sanders, Nate             JR Superior               24.70      25.08   2 
 20 Keup, Kasey               JR Superior               24.50      25.22   3 
 21 Fielding, Desi            SO Spooner                24.81      25.42   2 
 22 Ponick, Ronald            JR Stanley-Boyd           25.50      25.70   2 
 23 Strand, John              JR Chippewa Fal           25.03      25.88   2 
 24 Mahal, Brady              SR Stanley-Boyd           26.00      26.27   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kroll, Sadie              SR Hudson              11:21.00   11:31.29   10   
  2 Wetzstein, Erin           SR Hudson              11:41.00   11:37.43    8   
  3 Smith, Zoe                FR Eau Claire M        12:53.36   12:15.14    6   
  4 Anderson, Rachel          JR Hudson              12:03.00   12:16.93    5   
  5 Bertrang, Kari            SO Eau Claire M        12:54.36   12:30.97    4   
  6 Tomesh, Jenna             SR Rice Lake           13:13.40   13:15.66    3   
  7 Kamrath, Maya             SR Rice Lake           13:06.00   13:17.36    2   
  8 Watkins, Meghan           JR New Richmond        14:25.56   13:39.33    1   
  9 Cihasky, Meghan           SO Chippewa Fal        13:20.00   13:49.76  
 10 Meisner, Andrea           JR New Richmond        14:26.20   13:52.04  
 11 Gillis, Jessica           SO New Richmond        14:22.60   13:55.45  
 12 Arnold, Paige             SR Stanley-Boyd        14:27.00   14:11.97  
 13 Peterson, Chase           JR Superior            14:00.00   14:36.31  
 14 Johnson, Addy             FR Superior            14:00.00   14:37.63  
 15 Sanders, Kaitlyn          SO Superior            14:00.00   14:43.93  
 16 Runge, Abigayle           FR Chippewa Fal        14:00.00   15:00.41  
 17 O'Hair, Marissa           JR Stanley-Boyd        17:10.00   16:28.47  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pederson, Daniel          SO Spooner             10:00.00   10:15.27   10   
  2 Warnick, Devin            SR Eau Claire M        10:25.24   10:22.70    8   
  3 Roby, Brennan             JR New Richmond        10:31.44   10:25.30    6   
  4 Carter, Geoff             SR Eau Claire M        10:16.20   10:26.11    5   
  5 Schwechler, Reid          SR Hudson              10:20.00   10:29.16    4   
  6 Bathke, Devin             SR Chippewa Fal        10:47.00   10:36.42    3   
  7 Halunen, George           FR Hudson              10:50.00   10:37.24    2   
  8 Michael, Braeden          JR Chippewa Fal        10:54.00   10:48.17    1   
  9 Sworski, Erik             FR Chippewa Fal        10:55.00   10:50.75  
 10 Postlewaite, JT           SR Rice Lake           10:52.50   10:57.62  
 11 Bauer, Nathan             JR Stanley-Boyd        11:30.00   11:08.24  
 12 Schlosser, Colton         SR Eau Claire N        11:07.00   11:09.15  
 13 Otto, Will                SR Spooner             12:00.00   11:18.26  
 14 Walpole, Kade             SO Superior            12:00.00   11:28.43  
 15 Rust, Kyle                FR Hudson              11:30.00   11:46.23  
 16 Wojahn, Eli               FR Eau Claire M        13:27.73   11:53.78  
 17 Miller, Jimmy             FR New Richmond                   12:00.12  
 18 King, Caleb               SO Rice Lake           11:34.00   12:04.73  
 19 Ryan, Alec                SO Rice Lake           11:58.60   12:09.07  
 20 Sekora, Connor            SO Spooner             11:36.00   12:14.58  
 21 Copperud, Derek           JR Superior            12:50.00   12:23.13  
 22 Blanchette, Charlie       FR Stanley-Boyd        13:00.00   14:38.29  
 23 Engberg, Jon              JR Superior            14:00.00   14:49.66  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                      4:21.20    4:16.20   10   
  2 Eau Claire Memorial                               4:21.00    4:20.32    8   
  3 Rice Lake                                         4:24.73    4:20.72    6   
  4 Hudson                                            4:28.00    4:23.88    5   
  5 Chippewa Falls                                    4:20.00    4:26.75    4   
  6 Stanley-Boyd                                      4:37.68    4:36.44    3   
  7 Eau Claire North                                  4:45.00    4:44.15    2   
  8 Superior                                                     4:48.70    1   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                            3:34.20    3:30.29   10   
  2 Chippewa Falls                                    3:40.00    3:33.56    8   
  3 Rice Lake                                         3:38.00    3:37.94    6   
  4 New Richmond                                      3:46.12    3:40.67    5   
  5 Superior                                          3:38.00    3:41.77    4   
  6 Eau Claire Memorial                               3:50.00    3:52.27    3   
  7 Spooner                                           3:46.00    3:52.31    2   
  8 Stanley-Boyd                                      3:55.00    3:53.54    1   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kukacka, Emily            SR New Richmond         4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Kelly, Maddie             SR New Richmond         4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Johnston, Anna            JR Rice Lake            4-10.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Hartzell, Shantel         SR Stanley-Boyd         4-10.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Ellenson, Ella            FR Rice Lake            5-00.00    4-08.00    3.50
  5 Higley, Ele               SO Eau Claire M         5-00.00    4-08.00    3.50
  7 Johnson, Sammy            FR Hudson               4-08.00    4-08.00    2   
  8 Sluis, Kayla              SO Eau Claire M         4-08.00    4-08.00    1   
  9 Carrigan, Brooke          JR Stanley-Boyd         4-10.00    4-06.00  
  9 Engel, Lily               FR Eau Claire M         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Szymanski, Stephanie      SR Stanley-Boyd         4-10.00    4-06.00  
  9 Hodkiewicz, Madeline      JR Rice Lake            4-10.00    4-06.00  
  9 Carli, Christie           FR Hudson               4-04.00    4-06.00  
  9 Struss, Sammy             SO New Richmond         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 15 Antolak, Mercedes         SR Chippewa Fal         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 15 Roshell, Brenna           SR Chippewa Fal         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 15 Clark, Tasha              SO Hudson               4-02.00    4-04.00  
 15 Becker, Carolina          FR Superior             4-06.00    4-04.00  
 19 Uhren, Aly                FR Eau Claire N         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 19 Glonek, Payton            SO Superior             4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Seligmann, Andrea         SR Eau Claire N         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Leadstrom, Ellie          FR Superior             4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vogler, Parker            SO Hudson               6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Schoepke, Zach            JR New Richmond         5-10.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Ellenson, Henry           JR Rice Lake            5-08.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Holden, Noah              JR Hudson               5-06.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Ulness, Chris             SO Eau Claire M         5-07.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Knez, Aaron               SO Chippewa Fal         5-06.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Miller, Drew              SR Spooner              5-08.00    5-06.00    2   
  8 Nord, Cole                JR New Richmond         5-08.00    5-06.00    1   
  9 Fredericks, Ean           JR Superior             5-06.00    5-04.00  
  9 Severin, Shane            SO Eau Claire N         5-06.00    5-04.00  
  9 Von Feldt, Jon            SO Rice Lake            5-06.00    5-04.00  
  9 Ferguson, Riley           SR Hudson               5-06.00    5-04.00  
 13 Erickson, Michael         SR Stanley-Boyd         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 13 Martinson, Kane           FR Stanley-Boyd         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 13 Schafer, Connor           SO New Richmond         5-08.00    5-02.00  
 13 Miller, Devan             SO Spooner              5-04.00    5-02.00  
 13 Price, Adam               FR Chippewa Fal         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 13 Lindberg, Jon             SR Superior             5-04.00    5-02.00  
 19 Buchli, Zach              FR Rice Lake            5-04.00    5-00.00  
 19 Reder, Beau               SO Superior             5-04.00    5-00.00  
 -- Von Nathusius, Friedrich  SR Chippewa Fal         5-02.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daulton, McKenna          SR Hudson              10-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Severin, Miranda          JR Eau Claire M        10-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Tobasi, Amira             SO Hudson               8-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Mathias, Madeleine        JR Eau Claire M         9-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Carrigan, Kirsten         SO Stanley-Boyd         7-06.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Miller, Joy               SR Rice Lake            8-06.00    7-00.00    3   
  7 Shervey, Sarah            JR Rice Lake            7-06.00    7-00.00    1.50
  7 Thompson, Sara            SO Superior             7-00.00    7-00.00    1.50
  9 Hartzell, Reannon         SO Stanley-Boyd         7-06.00    6-00.00  
  9 Kucinski, Britney         JR Superior             7-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Plummer, Kortney          SR Eau Claire M         6-06.00    6-00.00  
  9 Becker, Carolina          FR Superior                        6-00.00  
  9 Caron, Olivia             JR Chippewa Fal         7-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Ewings, Jenna             FR Chippewa Fal         6-06.00    6-00.00  
  9 Brodzinski, Mary          FR Rice Lake            6-06.00    6-00.00  
  9 Koeckeritz, Shayla        SO Hudson               7-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Baker, Grace              FR Chippewa Fal         6-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Phillips, Reagan          SO Eau Claire N         7-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Harden, Marissa           SO New Richmond                         NH  
 -- Nelson, Taylor            FR Stanley-Boyd         6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Uchytil, John             JR Hudson              15-00.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Kwick, Brendan            SR Eau Claire M        14-00.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Heuer, Deontae            SR Stanley-Boyd        13-03.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Anderson, Tyler           SR Hudson              12-06.00   12-00.00    5   
  5 Rungee, Jacob             JR Chippewa Fal        11-00.00   11-00.00    4   
  6 Moderman-Anderson, Tylar  JR Superior            12-00.00   11-00.00    3   
  7 Breneman, Marshall        SR Eau Claire M        10-06.00   11-00.00    2   
  8 Nickerson, Ty             SO Hudson              10-06.00   10-06.00    1   
  9 Landaal, Luke             JR New Richmond         9-00.00   10-06.00  
 10 Davis, Sevin              JR New Richmond        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 11 Buchli, Zach              FR Rice Lake            9-00.00    9-00.00  
 11 Anklam, Andrew            SR Superior             9-00.00    9-00.00  
 11 Hawkins, Cody             SO Chippewa Fal        10-00.00    9-00.00  
 11 Dressel, Edward           SR Chippewa Fal        10-00.00    9-00.00  
 11 Ponick, Ronald            JR Stanley-Boyd         8-00.00    9-00.00  
 11 Kleven, Tanner            SR Rice Lake           10-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- Koch, Brian               JR Stanley-Boyd        11-06.00         NH  
 -- Deacon, Tyler             JR Eau Claire N         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Kaelan          SR Spooner              9-03.00         NH  
 -- Stodola, Jacob            SO Rice Lake            9-00.00         NH  
 -- Maki, Brendan             SR New Richmond        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Schwarz, Addison          SR Superior             9-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strouf, Haley             SR Rice Lake           17-09.00   17-02.50   10   
  2 Nelson, Maddie            SO Hudson              15-00.00   16-04.00    8   
  3 Drost, Amber              SO Rice Lake           13-11.00   16-00.00    6   
  4 Daniels, Elli             JR Chippewa Fal        15-09.00   15-11.50    5   
  5 Engel, Lily               FR Eau Claire M        14-10.00   15-00.00    4   
  6 Kling, Anika              SO Hudson              14-05.00   14-11.50    3   
  7 Blader, Abby              SR New Richmond        14-02.00   14-09.00    2   
  8 Kling, Briana             SR Hudson              14-04.00   14-07.50    1   
  9 Harder, Bailey            JR Chippewa Fal        14-03.00   14-06.00  
 10 Grubbs, Alex              SO Spooner             14-06.00   14-05.50  
 10 Magnuson, Lauren          JR Superior            15-00.00   14-05.50  
 12 Bee, Alyssa               FR Eau Claire N        14-02.00   14-05.00  
 13 Ginder, Tessa             SR Eau Claire N        14-00.00   14-02.50  
 14 Scalzo, Michaela          JR Rice Lake           13-07.00   14-02.00  
 15 McCauley, Peyton          JR Stanley-Boyd        13-06.00   14-01.50  
 16 Detlaff, Hannah           SO Eau Claire M        14-10.00   14-01.00  
 17 Lesage, Emily             JR Superior            15-02.00   13-09.00  
 18 Frenette, Gina            SO Eau Claire M        14-06.00   13-06.00  
 19 Becker, Carolina          FR Superior            14-02.00   13-03.50  
 20 Smasal, Karlee            SR Stanley-Boyd        13-00.00   13-02.50  
 21 Weinzierl, Hanna          FR New Richmond                   13-01.50  
 21 Brown, Molly              JR Eau Claire N        14-08.00   13-01.50  
 23 Ducommun, Bailey          SO Stanley-Boyd        13-00.00   12-07.00  
 23 Bluedorn, Darian          JR Chippewa Fal        13-11.00   12-07.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christman, Brandyn        SR Rice Lake           22-02.00   20-08.50   10   
  2 Humes, Tyson              JR Eau Claire M        20-03.00   20-04.00    8   
  3 Homme, Tanner             SO Hudson              19-00.00   20-04.00    6   
  4 Sharpe, Blake             JR Superior            19-08.00   20-01.50    5   
  5 Fielding, Desi            SO Spooner             17-03.00   19-03.00    4   
  6 Westphal, Brendan         SR Hudson              18-06.00   19-00.00    3   
  7 Greenlund, Nick           SO Eau Claire N        19-08.00   18-10.00    2   
  8 Von Feldt, Jon            SO Rice Lake           18-11.00   18-10.00    1   
  9 Miloszewicz, Anthony      SR Eau Claire N        20-02.00   18-09.50  
 10 Wollenberg, Allan         SR New Richmond        18-05.00   18-04.50  
 11 Heuer, Deontae            SR Stanley-Boyd        19-02.00   18-03.00  
 12 Ficociello, Dominic       SR New Richmond        18-06.00   18-02.50  
 13 Strand, John              JR Chippewa Fal        17-11.00   18-01.50  
 14 Miller, Drew              SR Spooner             18-02.00   18-01.00  
 15 Knez, Aaron               SO Chippewa Fal        18-08.00   18-00.50  
 16 Pierre, Alain             SO Rice Lake           18-11.00   18-00.00  
 17 Rasmussen, Bryce          JR Eau Claire M        18-09.00   17-10.00  
 18 McClarry, Robert          JR Superior            18-00.00   17-09.50  
 19 Holden, Noah              JR Hudson              16-10.00   17-06.50  
 20 Richie, Jack              SO Eau Claire M        18-11.00   17-04.50  
 21 Nord, Cole                JR New Richmond        17-05.00   17-03.00  
 22 Samplawski, Michael       SO Stanley-Boyd        17-00.00   16-09.50  
 22 Lindberg, Jon             SR Superior            17-00.00   16-09.50  
 24 Spaeth, Evan              FR Chippewa Fal        18-03.00   16-03.00  
 25 Thompson, Braxton         FR Stanley-Boyd        18-01.00   15-06.00  
 -- Severin, Shane            SO Eau Claire N                         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Detlaff, Hannah           SO Eau Claire M        32-09.00   33-00.25   10   
  2 Smith, Ellie              JR Hudson              31-00.00   32-04.25    8   
  3 Meinen, Carley            FR Chippewa Fal        30-04.00   31-05.00    6   
  4 Lesage, Emily             JR Superior                       31-00.25    5   
  5 Kling, Briana             SR Hudson              29-10.00   30-07.25    4   
  6 Arneson, Kelsey           JR Chippewa Fal        29-11.00   30-05.50    3   
  7 Blader, Abby              SR New Richmond        30-07.00   30-05.25    2   
  8 Kling, Kennedy            JR New Richmond        31-10.00   30-04.00    1   
  9 Malecha, Molly            SO Hudson              31-11.00   29-11.25  
 10 Dahl, Emma                SR Superior                       28-09.50  
 10 Szymanski, Stephanie      SR Stanley-Boyd        29-05.00   28-09.50  
 12 Dawson, Kaitlin           JR Eau Claire M        30-05.00   28-09.25  
 13 Scalzo, Michaela          JR Rice Lake           28-09.00   28-08.50  
 14 Struss, Sammy             SO New Richmond        31-07.00   28-08.00  
 15 Hayden, Emily             SO Eau Claire N                   28-06.00  
 16 Lea, Randi                SR Chippewa Fal        30-06.00   28-05.25  
 17 Langer, Kali              JR Rice Lake           28-09.00   27-08.50  
 18 Ellenson, Ella            FR Rice Lake           29-09.00   27-05.75  
 19 Smasal, Karlee            SR Stanley-Boyd        28-00.00   26-07.25  
 20 Hartzell, Reannon         SO Stanley-Boyd        27-00.00   25-09.75  
 21 Seligmann, Andrea         SR Eau Claire N                   25-03.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christman, Brandyn        SR Rice Lake           42-03.00   41-11.25   10   
  2 Richards, Nick            SR Eau Claire M        39-11.00   39-09.25    8   
  3 Vogler, Parker            SO Hudson              39-08.00   39-06.00    6   
  4 Nickerson, Ty             SO Hudson              39-07.00   39-02.25    5   
  5 LaVenture, Jimmy          JR New Richmond        36-09.00   39-00.75    4   
  6 Uchytil, John             JR Hudson              38-03.00   38-08.50    3   
  7 Ulness, Chris             SO Eau Claire M        38-08.00   38-03.00    2   
  8 Osterbauer, Max           SR Rice Lake           37-09.00   38-00.00    1   
  9 Sharpe, Blake             JR Superior            38-00.00   37-09.25  
 10 Webb, Kyle                JR Chippewa Fal        40-02.00   37-04.00  
 11 Heuer, Deontae            SR Stanley-Boyd        39-06.00   36-07.75  
 12 Biddle, Clayton           SO Chippewa Fal        38-03.00   36-02.75  
 13 Kulzer, Alex              FR Chippewa Fal        38-01.00   36-01.25  
 14 Ellenson, Henry           JR Rice Lake           37-08.00   36-00.25  
 15 Schoepke, Zach            JR New Richmond        36-06.00   36-00.00  
 16 Dzjkonski, Alex           SR Superior            37-00.00   35-11.00  
 17 Severin, Shane            SO Eau Claire N        35-00.00   35-09.25  
 18 Norden, Payton            SO New Richmond        36-00.00   35-00.75  
 19 Ponick, Ronald            JR Stanley-Boyd        35-04.00   33-10.50  
 20 Lindberg, Jon             SR Superior            35-00.00   33-09.00  
 21 Brown, Carter             SO Eau Claire N        36-00.00   32-09.25  
 22 Martinson, Kane           FR Stanley-Boyd        33-01.00   32-08.25  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milas, Heather            SO Stanley-Boyd           93-00     105-02   10   
  2 Fitzsimmons, Alise        SR Stanley-Boyd           91-00      89-09    8   
  3 Holub, Ali                SR Stanley-Boyd           89-00      85-11    6   
  4 Hanley, Kayla             SR Chippewa Fal           99-05      84-07    5   
  5 Waschke, Casey            SO Superior               70-00      84-02    4   
  6 Phillips, Taylor          SR Superior               80-00      84-02    3   
  7 Kukacka, Emily            SR New Richmond           82-08      83-08    2   
  8 Huebner, Katelyn          SR Chippewa Fal           84-00      78-08    1   
  9 Buchman, Jessica          SR Rice Lake              92-00      78-08  
 10 Buhrow, Brittany          JR Chippewa Fal           73-07      77-00  
 11 Bennett, Hannah           JR Hudson                 78-03      74-11  
 11 Bliese, Courtney          SR Rice Lake              86-00      74-11  
 13 Weiting, Tanya            JR Eau Claire N           72-11      72-09  
 14 Buckley, Josie            SR Rice Lake              85-04      68-02  
 15 Anderson, Shawna          SO Eau Claire N           64-07      65-11  
 16 Rosenbush, Kate           FR Spooner                70-00      63-05  
 17 Krahling, Sammy           FR New Richmond           63-03      63-03  
 18 Monson, Monica            SO Hudson                 90-11      62-09  
 19 Carver, Alyssa            JR New Richmond           59-07      61-09  
 20 Hansen, Megan             FR Eau Claire M           59-10      61-08  
 21 Manke, Brianna            SO Hudson                 72-11      57-01  
 22 Till, Alana               FR Eau Claire N           66-00      56-00  
 23 McKinley, Ellie           FR Eau Claire M           55-00      55-08  
 24 Mcclelan, Creede          FR Superior               40-00      53-00  
 25 Dubiel, Erin              SO Eau Claire M           51-02      48-10  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jared            SR Hudson                160-08     156-10   10   
  2 Ellenson, Henry           JR Rice Lake             107-00     137-09    8   
  3 Jahnke, Austen            SO Eau Claire M          116-07     124-08    6   
  4 Sylte, Erik               SR Chippewa Fal          114-00     118-09    5   
  5 Johnson, Matthew          SR Hudson                130-02     117-11    4   
  6 Zais, Randal              JR Eau Claire N          119-00     116-05    3   
  7 Davies, Chase             SO Spooner               104-05     115-08    2   
  8 Peterson, Ben             JR New Richmond          110-10     110-00    1   
  9 Baker, Brad               JR Spooner               104-03     109-09  
 10 Plummer, Evan             FR Eau Claire M          106-05     105-04  
 11 Sanda, Matt               SR Superior              115-00     103-11  
 12 Bichanich, Mason          SO Stanley-Boyd          100-00     103-00  
 13 Reiter, Ryan              JR Hudson                106-07     100-03  
 14 schneider, doug           SR Chippewa Fal           93-00     100-00  
 15 Olson, Kyle               JR Chippewa Fal           93-03      97-01  
 16 Ciszak, Nick              SO Stanley-Boyd           90-00      96-01  
 17 Bugella, Jake             FR Rice Lake              93-09      94-02  
 18 Babich, Christian         SR Spooner                94-02      93-04  
 19 Olson, Zach               JR Superior               85-00      92-09  
 20 Skifstad, Jack            JR Eau Claire N           95-00      90-07  
 21 Laube, Ben                JR Eau Claire M           82-08      88-06  
 22 Mehls, Liam               SO New Richmond           89-01      88-02  
 23 Vanbeek, Gabe             JR New Richmond           92-00      85-05  
 24 Mitchell, Austin          JR Stanley-Boyd           95-00      76-11  
 25 Sullivan, Kevin           JR Superior               75-00      70-11  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buckley, Josie            SR Rice Lake           35-00.00   33-04.50   10   
  2 Kukacka, Emily            SR New Richmond        30-04.00   31-02.25    8   
  3 Phillips, Taylor          SR Superior            35-00.00   30-06.00    6   
  4 Roshell, Brenna           SR Chippewa Fal        29-08.00   30-05.00    5   
  5 Graffunder, Chelsea       FR Chippewa Fal        30-10.00   30-02.50    4   
  6 Waschke, Casey            SO Superior            32-00.00   30-00.00    3   
  7 Monson, Monica            SO Hudson              29-09.00   29-06.25    2   
  8 Fitzsimmons, Alise        SR Stanley-Boyd        29-00.00   29-05.75    1   
  9 Hoepner, Larkin           SO Eau Claire N        30-07.00   29-00.00  
 10 Rosenbush, Kate           FR Spooner             26-00.00   28-10.50  
 11 Mattison, Jana            FR Chippewa Fal        30-01.00   28-09.50  
 12 Holub, Ali                SR Stanley-Boyd        28-00.00   27-11.50  
 13 Barby, Taylor             FR Eau Claire N        31-02.00   27-08.00  
 14 Buchman, Jessica          SR Rice Lake           27-06.00   27-01.75  
 15 Moen, Emma                SR Hudson              27-03.00   26-10.25  
 16 Milas, Heather            SO Stanley-Boyd        29-00.00   26-07.25  
 17 Hansen, Megan             FR Eau Claire M        26-05.00   26-05.00  
 18 Bliese, Courtney          SR Rice Lake           26-09.00   26-03.50  
 19 Carver, Alyssa            JR New Richmond        26-00.00   26-00.50  
 20 Struss, Sammy             SO New Richmond        26-02.00   26-00.25  
 21 Pecha, Hannah             SR Eau Claire M        21-09.00   24-02.25  
 22 Nicolet, Megan            JR Eau Claire M        26-06.00   24-01.00  
 23 Manke, Brianna            SO Hudson              25-07.00   22-11.75  
 24 Rubesch, Emily            FR Eau Claire N                   22-09.25  
 25 Mcclelan, Creede          FR Superior            23-00.00   20-02.25  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miloszewicz, Anthony      SR Eau Claire N        48-09.00   46-10.50   10   
  2 Johnson, Jared            SR Hudson              49-07.00   45-03.25    8   
  3 Johnson, Matthew          SR Hudson              43-06.00   44-02.75    6   
  4 Peterson, Ben             JR New Richmond        43-10.00   43-05.00    5   
  5 Reiter, Ryan              JR Hudson              42-03.00   41-07.25    4   
  6 Rhinehart, Sam            JR Eau Claire N        41-00.00   41-04.75    3   
  7 Zais, Randal              JR Eau Claire N        41-00.00   41-03.00    2   
  8 Schutt, Zach              SR Spooner             39-11.00   40-06.50    1   
  9 Sylte, Erik               SR Chippewa Fal        40-00.00   40-04.75  
 10 Laube, Ben                JR Eau Claire M        35-05.00   39-06.50  
 11 Jahnke, Austen            SO Eau Claire M        43-05.00   39-01.75  
 12 Sanda, Matt               SR Superior            40-00.00   37-09.50  
 13 Olson, Kyle               JR Chippewa Fal        39-01.00   37-08.25  
 14 Baker, Brad               JR Spooner             40-09.00   37-01.00  
 15 Miller, Joey              SO Superior            33-00.00   35-03.25  
 16 Mehls, Liam               SO New Richmond        32-10.00   35-02.25  
 17 Pelle, Aaron              SR Rice Lake           36-08.00   33-10.75  
 18 Ciszak, Nick              SO Stanley-Boyd        34-00.00   33-09.25  
 19 Martineau, Andrew         JR Chippewa Fal        33-05.00   33-07.75  
 20 Cheselski, Tristian       JR Superior            31-00.00   32-09.00  
 21 Groehler, Clayton         JR Spooner             38-11.00   32-07.75  
 22 Clarke, Andrew            SR Stanley-Boyd        35-00.00   32-03.75  
 23 Bichanich, Mason          SO Stanley-Boyd        33-00.00   32-00.50  
 24 Evans, Tranell            FR Eau Claire M        36-01.00   30-04.50  
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Holman, Brock             SO Eau Claire N                  X18-02.75  
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                     157        2) Chippewa Falls            109   
    3) Eau Claire Memorial        106.50     4) Rice Lake                  90   
    5) New Richmond                69        6) Stanley-Boyd               59   
    7) Eau Claire North            53        8) Superior                   43.50
    9) Spooner                     15                                           
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                     192        2) Eau Claire Memorial       108   
    3) Rice Lake                  103        4) Chippewa Falls             68   
    4) Superior                    68        6) New Richmond               57   
    7) Eau Claire North            49        8) Spooner                    38   
    9) Stanley-Boyd                15