Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2014 08:51 PM
                     Oconto Falls Invitational - 5/1/2014                      
                           Oconto Falls High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kudick, Angie             FR Kewaunee               13.20      13.67q  4 
  2 Gruett, Maria             SO Hilbert                13.32      13.70q  2 
  3 Neumann, Claire           FR Peshtigo               13.23      13.77q  3 
  4 Leja, Liza                SO Oconto Falls           13.40      13.86q  1 
  5 Feuerstein, Rachel        JR Algoma                 13.80      13.89q  3 
  6 Hutterer, Emily           JR Mishicot               13.60      14.05q  1 
  7 Sorenson, Emily           FR Bonduel                14.12      14.30   4 
  8 Hafeman, Kala             FR Algoma                 14.94      14.50   1 
  9 O'Harrow, Evy             JR Oconto Falls           14.10      14.52   4 
 10 Hoffman, Megan            FR Oconto                 14.16      14.54   3 
 11 Godschalx, Kate           JR Hilbert                13.80      14.72   2 
 12 Kasal, Alicia             JR Coleman                           15.34   4 
 13 Meissner, Mariana         FR Coleman                           15.36   2 
 14 Reinke, Nicole            SO Bonduel                14.40      15.49   1 
 15 Salem, Takwa              FR Peshtigo               15.26      15.65   2 
 16 Zeitler, Katie            SO Bonduel                           16.16   1 
 17 Butler, April             FR Mishicot               16.90      16.93   3 
 18 Howarth, Mikenzie         SO Peshtigo               17.50      18.12   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kudick, Angie             FR Kewaunee               13.67      13.53   10   
  2 Gruett, Maria             SO Hilbert                13.70      13.60    8   
  3 Neumann, Claire           FR Peshtigo               13.77      13.72    6   
  4 Leja, Liza                SO Oconto Falls           13.86      13.81    5   
  5 Feuerstein, Rachel        JR Algoma                 13.89      14.23    4   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Groelle, Brianna          FR Mishicot               28.00      28.33q  3 
  2 Neumann, Claire           FR Peshtigo               27.71      29.12q  4 
  3 Hipke, Tori               JR Oconto                 28.88      29.32q  2 
  4 Schoen, Taylor            SR Hilbert                29.10      29.42q  4 
  5 Jones, AnnLeah            SO Hilbert                28.80      29.47q  1 
  6 Haen, Kendall             SR Sturgeon Bay           28.70      29.52q  2 
  7 O'Harrow, Evy             JR Oconto Falls           30.50      29.61   1 
  8 Leja, Liza                SO Oconto Falls           30.00      29.69   2 
  9 Feuerstein, Rachel        JR Algoma                 30.77      29.85   3 
 10 Sorenson, Hayley          FR Bonduel                29.36      30.15   4 
 11 Sorenson, Emily           FR Bonduel                28.77      30.38   1 
 12 Van Goethem, Carli        SR Kewaunee               29.55      30.94   3 
 13 Kornowski, Emmy           SO Kewaunee               32.00      31.16   1 
 14 Malcheski, Carolyn        SO Oconto Falls           31.60      31.21   3 
 15 Mastey, Ashlie            FR Bonduel                30.34      31.45   1 
 16 Hafeman, Kala             FR Algoma                 31.28      32.13   4 
 17 Thiel, Elizabeth          SO Hilbert                30.60      32.21   2 
 18 Salem, Takwa              FR Peshtigo               31.68      32.52   2 
 19 Peterson, Andrea          FR Mishicot               29.00      32.86   3 
 20 Meissner, Mariana         FR Coleman                           33.52   3 
 21 Peterson, Josie           FR Sturgeon Bay           30.80      34.32   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Groelle, Brianna          FR Mishicot               28.33      28.17   10   
  2 Jones, AnnLeah            SO Hilbert                29.47      29.14    8   
  3 Neumann, Claire           FR Peshtigo               29.12      29.21    6   
  4 Hipke, Tori               JR Oconto                 29.32      29.41    5   
  5 Haen, Kendall             SR Sturgeon Bay           29.52      29.65    4   
  6 Schoen, Taylor            SR Hilbert                29.42      30.02    3   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hipke, Tori               JR Oconto               1:05.50    1:05.40   3  10   
  2 Madsen, Anna              JR Peshtigo             1:04.83    1:05.60   3   8   
  3 Ruleau, Saige             SO Peshtigo             1:04.28    1:06.49   3   6   
  4 Wernecke, Kendra          SO Mishicot             1:09.00    1:07.53   2   5   
  5 Palmer, Anna              FR Bonduel              1:12.00    1:07.72   1   4   
  6 Erickson, Kali            SR Oconto Falls         1:08.00    1:08.00   3   3   
  7 Baumann, Carly            FR Algoma               1:10.23    1:09.09   2   2   
  8 Mastey, Ashlie            FR Bonduel              1:07.64    1:09.17   3   1   
  9 Sorenson, Hayley          FR Bonduel              1:08.97    1:09.47   3 
 10 Thiel, Elizabeth          SO Hilbert              1:09.00    1:10.07   2 
 11 Valentine, Amanda         SR Hilbert              1:09.20    1:10.88   2 
 12 Kornowski, Emmy           SO Kewaunee             1:12.00    1:13.04   2 
 13 Sticka, Jackie            SO Hilbert              1:12.10    1:13.20   1 
 14 Hendrickson, Rebecca      FR Sturgeon Bay         1:16.60    1:14.45   1 
 15 Rentmeester, McKenna      FR Kewaunee             1:12.00    1:14.72   2 
 16 Peterson, Josie           FR Sturgeon Bay         1:13.50    1:18.48   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Krepline, Katlin          SR Hilbert              2:24.00    2:25.40   2  10   
  2 Wolf, Bailey              SO Oconto Falls         2:39.00    2:34.12   2   8   
  3 Ruleau, Saige             SO Peshtigo             2:29.77    2:36.37   2   6   
  4 Madsen, Anna              JR Peshtigo             2:34.65    2:39.56   2   5   
  5 Wernecke, Kendra          SO Mishicot             2:50.00    2:40.17   2   4   
  6 Barta, Brianne            FR Kewaunee             2:38.00    2:40.54   2   3   
  7 Palmer, Anna              FR Bonduel              2:44.00    2:42.58   2   2   
  8 VandenPlas, Breanna       SO Kewaunee             2:42.00    2:43.76   2   1   
  9 Martell, Clare            SO Bonduel              2:44.16    2:47.03   2 
 10 Rentmeester, McKenna      FR Kewaunee             2:46.00    2:49.66   2 
 11 Rymer, Ashly              SR Coleman                         2:55.76   1 
 12 Dart, Corinna             SO Algoma               3:06.94    2:57.76   1 
 13 Gruber, Amanda            SR Hilbert              2:55.20    2:58.20   2 
 14 Duckert, Sadie            JR Coleman                         3:02.10   1 
 15 Quandt, Rheanna           FR Mishicot             3:10.00    3:03.31   1 
 16 Hendrickson, Rebecca      FR Sturgeon Bay         3:30.00    3:14.18   1 
 17 Mehlhorn, Marissa         SO Bonduel              3:00.00    3:14.38   2 
 18 McKinney, Kaila           FR Sturgeon Bay         3:37.00    3:26.29   1 
 19 Ryan, Megan               FR Oconto               3:34.70    3:34.89   1 
 20 Zeichert, Tiffany         FR Oconto               3:35.80    3:35.70   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wolf, Bailey              SO Oconto Falls         5:47.00    5:32.61   10   
  2 Ebert, Whitney            JR Algoma               5:18.18    5:42.63    8   
  3 Franzcek, Leslie          SR Hilbert              5:51.50    5:58.41    6   
  4 Barta, Brianne            FR Kewaunee             5:50.00    6:04.14    5   
  5 Martell, Clare            SO Bonduel              5:55.60    6:07.41    4   
  6 Kaminski, Katie           FR Sturgeon Bay         6:15.00    6:10.29    3   
  7 LeCaptain, Melissa        SR Mishicot             6:15.00    6:14.50    2   
  8 Ahrens, Emily             FR Peshtigo             6:22.97    6:17.10    1   
  9 Rohloff, Aneta            JR Bonduel              6:15.00    6:19.07  
 10 Carlson, Kimberly         SR Coleman                         6:31.48  
 11 Palmer, Abigail           FR Bonduel              6:10.00    6:32.21  
 12 Quandt, Rheanna           FR Mishicot             6:45.00    6:32.30  
 13 Lamack, Hannah            FR Kewaunee             6:01.00    6:35.06  
 14 Madsen, Elli              FR Peshtigo             6:39.41    6:43.32  
 15 Sodini, Taylor            JR Peshtigo             6:38.00    6:45.11  
 16 Reyes, Selena             FR Sturgeon Bay         6:46.57    6:50.36  
 17 Anderson, Mia             SO Algoma               7:11.80    6:54.04  
 18 Johnson, Bethany          SR Algoma               7:47.89    7:24.18  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wolf, Bailey              SO Oconto Falls        12:20.00   12:44.63   10   
  2 McDonough, Mariah         FR Peshtigo            12:46.07   12:51.40    8   
  3 Ebert, Whitney            JR Algoma              11:37.40   12:52.84    6   
  4 LeCaptain, Melissa        SR Mishicot            13:25.00   13:20.87    5   
  5 Wahlers, Kaitlyn          JR Algoma              13:31.85   13:22.60    4   
  6 Kaminski, Katie           FR Sturgeon Bay        13:59.33   13:27.18    3   
  7 Erickson, Jaclyn          SO Oconto Falls        14:19.00   13:45.96    2   
  8 VandenPlas, Amanda        SO Kewaunee            13:40.00   13:52.50    1   
  9 Lamack, Hannah            FR Kewaunee            14:08.00   14:04.74  
 10 Morrison, Jasmine         SO Hilbert             13:45.00   14:16.96  
 11 Carlson, Kimberly         SR Coleman                        14:23.43  
 12 Wiese, Emily              SR Algoma              13:37.00   14:44.39  
 13 Reyes, Selena             FR Sturgeon Bay        15:08.59   14:52.69  
 14 Olcott, Mallory           FR Coleman                        15:18.81  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mosgaller, Jackie         SR Sturgeon Bay           17.00      17.34q  2 
  2 Bultman, Mandie           SR Kewaunee               16.62      18.03q  4 
  3 Thill, Maggie             SO Peshtigo               18.43      18.37q  4 
  4 Koss, Karissa             JR Algoma                 18.77      18.47q  2 
  5 Abrahamson, Hannah        SO Sturgeon Bay           16.95      18.50q  3 
  6 Stoll, Cassy              SO Oconto                 18.21      18.53q  2 
  7 Ausloos, Josie            SO Oconto Falls           18.30      18.69   3 
  8 Flint, Natalie            SR Oconto                 18.55      19.37   4 
  9 Mader, Mickayla           SO Hilbert                18.90      19.39   1 
 10 Fischer, Madison          SO Oconto Falls           18.60      19.46   3 
 11 Gehl, April               SO Hilbert                18.10      19.76   1 
 12 Willman, Callie           JR Mishicot               19.60      19.79   3 
 13 Butler, Abby              SR Mishicot               19.50      19.84   1 
 14 Cornelius, Lily           JR Coleman                           20.32   1 
 15 Kassner, Paige            SO Kewaunee               19.95      20.85   3 
 16 McCormick, Leah           JR Sturgeon Bay           21.10      21.34   2 
 17 Ratajcak, Katelyn         SR Mishicot               19.70      22.16   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bultman, Mandie           SR Kewaunee               18.03      17.50   10   
  2 Abrahamson, Hannah        SO Sturgeon Bay           18.50      17.58    8   
  3 Mosgaller, Jackie         SR Sturgeon Bay           17.34      18.07    6   
  4 Thill, Maggie             SO Peshtigo               18.37      18.15    5   
  5 Stoll, Cassy              SO Oconto                 18.53      18.40    4   
  6 Koss, Karissa             JR Algoma                 18.47      18.61    3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abrahamson, Hannah        SO Sturgeon Bay           49.90      50.57   3  10   
  2 Bultman, Mandie           SR Kewaunee               51.30      51.99   3   8   
  3 Mader, Mickayla           SO Hilbert                54.53      53.77   3   6   
  4 Moore, Diane              FR Oconto Falls           57.30      54.20   1   5   
  5 Erica, Gehl               JR Hilbert                54.61      54.54   3   4   
  6 Thill, Maggie             SO Peshtigo               53.19      55.20   3   3   
  7 Ausloos, Josie            SO Oconto Falls           57.10      56.23   1   2   
  8 Flint, Natalie            SR Oconto                 56.94      57.06   2   1   
  9 Stoll, Cassy              SO Oconto                 55.65      57.61   2 
 10 Baumgartner, Abby         FR Kewaunee               55.20      57.78   3 
 11 Leffler, Danielle         SO Hilbert                58.00      57.81   1 
 12 Classon, Claire           SR Algoma                 57.56      58.95   1 
 13 Ratajcak, Katelyn         SR Mishicot             1:01.00      59.54   2 
 14 Kassner, Paige            SO Kewaunee             1:00.00    1:01.90   1 
 15 Butler, Abby              SR Mishicot             1:02.00    1:01.91   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hilbert                                             54.10      53.41   2  10   
     1) Jones, AnnLeah SO               2) Krepline, Katlin SR            
     3) Schoen, Taylor SR               4) Gruett, Maria SO               
  2 Mishicot                                            55.00      55.54   2   8   
     1) Hutterer, Emily JR              2) Wiegert, Kaitlyn SR            
     3) Aldrich, Katie SR               4) Groelle, Brianna FR            
  3 Kewaunee                                            54.00      56.13   2   6   
     1) Van Goethem, Carli SR           2) Kuehl, Sammy JR                
     3) Van Goethem, Abby SO            4) Baumgartner, Abby FR           
  4 Oconto Falls                                        56.54      56.31   2   5   
     1) O'Harrow, Evy JR                2) Erickson, Kali SR              
     3) Leja, Liza SO                   4) Malcheski, Carolyn SO          
  5 Sturgeon Bay                                        58.10      57.24   2   4   
     1) Haen, Kendall SR                2) Bailey, Alyson SO              
     3) Mosgaller, Jackie SR            4) Schartner, Emily JR            
  6 Peshtigo                                            56.35      57.50   2   3   
     1) Sokol, Rebekah SO               2) Rauch, Samantha JR             
     3) Salem, Takwa FR                 4) Motkowski, Nicole SR           
  7 Bonduel                                                      1:01.08   1   2   
     1) Reinke, Nicole SO               2) Zeitler, Katie SO              
     3) Engel, Dayton SO                4) Robaidek, Katlynn JR           
  8 Algoma                                                       1:03.85   1   1   
     1) Naze, Julia FR                  2) Sealey, Sadie FR               
     3) Slaby, Shauna FR                4) Talmadge, Kirsten SO           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kewaunee                                          1:53.00    1:55.39   2  10   
     1) Kudick, Angie FR                2) Kuehl, Sammy JR                
     3) Van Goethem, Abby SO            4) Baumgartner, Abby FR           
  2 Sturgeon Bay                                      1:58.10    1:58.53   2   8   
     1) Abrahamson, Hannah SO           2) Haen, Kendall SR               
     3) Mosgaller, Jackie SR            4) Schartner, Emily JR            
  3 Peshtigo                                          1:57.72    1:59.05   2   6   
     1) Neumann, Claire FR              2) Sokol, Rebekah SO              
     3) Thill, Maggie SO                4) Motkowski, Nicole SR           
  4 Oconto                                            1:58.00    1:59.77   2   5   
     1) Hoffman, Megan FR               2) Stoll, Cassy SO                
     3) Flint, Natalie SR               4) Hipke, Tori JR                 
  5 Mishicot                                          1:58.00    2:00.21   2   4   
     1) Hutterer, Emily JR              2) Butler, Michaela FR            
     3) Wiegert, Kaitlyn SR             4) Groelle, Brianna FR            
  6 Coleman                                                      2:01.24   1   3   
     1) Barbeau, Nikita SR              2) Cornelius, Lily JR             
     3) Kasal, Alicia JR                4) Mayer, Ashlee FR               
  7 Oconto Falls                                      1:59.00    2:02.47   2   2   
     1) Malcheski, Carolyn SO           2) Nelson, Alyssa SO              
     3) Kilmer, Emily SO                4) Vandenack, Meghan SR           
  8 Algoma                                                       2:11.61   1   1   
     1) Hafeman, Kala FR                2) Naze, Julia FR                 
     3) Sealey, Sadie FR                4) Talmadge, Kirsten SO           
 -- Bonduel                                           2:08.00         DQ   1 
     1) Banker, Whitney JR              2) Zeitler, Katie SO              
     3) Reinke, Nicole SO               4) Engel, Dayton SO               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hilbert                                           4:34.81    4:22.96   2  10   
     1) Jones, AnnLeah SO               2) Franzcek, Leslie SR            
     3) Erica, Gehl JR                  4) Krepline, Katlin SR            
  2 Kewaunee                                          4:25.00    4:30.04   2   8   
     1) Bultman, Mandie SR              2) Kudick, Angie FR               
     3) Van Goethem, Abby SO            4) Kuehl, Sammy JR                
  3 Peshtigo                                          4:25.76    4:33.66   2   6   
     1) Madsen, Anna JR                 2) Motkowski, Nicole SR           
     3) Sokol, Rebekah SO               4) Ruleau, Saige SO               
  4 Oconto Falls                                      4:42.00    4:45.44   2   5   
     1) Vandenack, Meghan SR            2) Erickson, Kali SR              
     3) Donart, Kaitlyn FR              4) Nelson, Alyssa SO              
  5 Bonduel                                           4:41.00    4:51.52   2   4   
     1) Mastey, Ashlie FR               2) Banker, Whitney JR             
     3) Martell, Clare SO               4) Sorenson, Hayley FR            
  6 Algoma                                            4:45.00    4:57.25   1   3   
     1) Baumann, Carly FR               2) Classon, Claire SR             
     3) Dart, Corinna SO                4) Talmadge, Kirsten SO           
  7 Mishicot                                          5:00.00    5:14.18   1   2   
     1) Liptow, Haley SO                2) Peterson, Andrea FR            
     3) Wernecke, Kendra SO             4) Butler, Michaela FR            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilbert                                          11:02.11   10:43.93   10   
     1) Morrison, Jasmine SO            2) Erica, Gehl JR                 
     3) Franzcek, Leslie SR             4) Gruber, Amanda SR              
  2 Kewaunee                                         11:10.00   10:57.61    8   
     1) Barta, Brianne FR               2) Rentmeester, McKenna FR        
     3) VandenPlas, Breanna SO          4) VandenPlas, Amanda SO          
  3 Peshtigo                                         10:47.99   11:10.28    6   
     1) McDonough, Mariah FR            2) Sodini, Taylor JR              
     3) Ahrens, Emily FR                4) Rauch, Samantha JR             
  4 Algoma                                           11:42.00   11:27.04    5   
     1) Dart, Corinna SO                2) Baumann, Carly FR              
     3) Robertson, Kayden JR            4) Wahlers, Kaitlyn JR            
  5 Oconto Falls                                     11:43.00   11:32.74    4   
     1) Donart, Kaitlyn FR              2) Erickson, Jaclyn SO            
     3) Muthig, Codie SO                4) Loberger, Megan FR             
  6 Sturgeon Bay                                     12:39.70   12:28.92    3   
     1) Hendrickson, Rebecca FR         2) Kaminski, Katie FR             
     3) Peterson, Josie FR              4) Reyes, Selena FR               
  7 Oconto                                           14:02.00   13:29.73    2   
     1) Dickinson, Guinevere SR         2) Zeichert, Tiffany FR           
     3) Ryan, Megan FR                  4) Lanier, Lilly SO               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemke, Carly              SR Oconto Falls         5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Valentine, Amanda         SR Hilbert              4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Motkowski, Nicole         SR Peshtigo             5-02.00    4-08.00    5.50
  3 Mayer, Ashlee             FR Coleman                         4-08.00    5.50
  5 Erickson, Kali            SR Oconto Falls         4-06.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Sorenson, Hayley          FR Bonduel              4-10.00   J4-06.00    3   
  7 Kornowski, Emmy           SO Kewaunee             4-08.00   J4-06.00    2   
  8 Schaffer, Abbey           SR Hilbert              4-10.00   J4-06.00    1   
  9 Engel, Dayton             SO Bonduel              4-08.00    4-04.00  
 -- Peterson, Andrea          FR Mishicot             4-06.00         NH  
 -- Butler, Michaela          FR Mishicot             4-04.00         NH  
 -- Willame, Aleah            FR Oconto               4-06.00         NH  
 -- Fischer, Megan            FR Bonduel              4-08.00         NH  
 -- Ahrens, Emily             FR Peshtigo             3-08.00         NH  
 -- Baumgartner, Abby         FR Kewaunee             4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feuerstein, Rachel        JR Algoma               9-00.00    9-03.00   10   
  2 Mosgaller, Jackie         SR Sturgeon Bay         9-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Wiegert, Kaitlyn          SR Mishicot             7-06.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Bailey, Alyson            SO Sturgeon Bay         6-06.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Talmadge, Kirsten         SO Algoma               8-00.00   J7-00.00    4   
  6 Thiel, Elizabeth          SO Hilbert              6-06.00   J7-00.00    2.50
  6 Dickson, Ally             JR Sturgeon Bay         9-00.00   J7-00.00    2.50
  8 Kasal, Alicia             JR Coleman                         6-06.00    0.50
  8 VandenPlas, Breanna       SO Kewaunee             7-00.00    6-06.00    0.50
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Shante          SR Algoma              16-03.00   15-02.75   10   
  2 Groelle, Brianna          FR Mishicot            14-00.00   15-02.00    8   
  3 Feuerstein, Rachel        JR Algoma              15-04.00   14-09.25    6   
  4 Sorenson, Emily           FR Bonduel             15-02.00   14-06.00    5   
  5 Kilmer, Emily             SO Oconto Falls        13-00.00   14-04.75    4   
  6 Van Goethem, Abby         SO Kewaunee            15-07.00   14-02.75    3   
  7 Jones, AnnLeah            SO Hilbert             13-03.00   13-10.25    2   
  8 Haen, Kendall             SR Sturgeon Bay        14-02.00   13-02.00    1   
  9 Nelson, Alyssa            SO Oconto Falls        14-00.00   12-11.50  
 10 Barbeau, Nikita           SR Coleman                        12-09.00  
 11 Meissner, Mariana         FR Coleman                        12-06.50  
 12 Stoll, Cassy              SO Oconto              12-06.00   12-06.00  
 13 Spangenberg, Jenna        SR Peshtigo            13-06.00   12-00.75  
 14 Thill, Maggie             SO Peshtigo            12-05.00   11-11.75  
 15 Bailey, Alyson            SO Sturgeon Bay        12-01.00   11-06.50  
 16 McCormick, Leah           JR Sturgeon Bay        11-02.00   10-05.50  
 16 Jepson, Sami              JR Oconto              10-00.00   10-05.50  
 18 Steeno, Jenna             SO Coleman                         9-10.50  
 19 Howarth, Mikenzie         SO Peshtigo            10-06.00    9-08.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Shante          SR Algoma              35-06.00   33-01.00   10   
  2 Malcheski, Carolyn        SO Oconto Falls        31-01.00   32-04.00    8   
  3 Kilmer, Emily             SO Oconto Falls        30-04.00   29-11.00    6   
  4 Bultman, Mandie           SR Kewaunee            30-03.00   29-03.00    5   
  5 Gehl, April               SO Hilbert             29-04.00   29-01.00    4   
  6 Fischer, Megan            FR Bonduel             28-05.00   28-09.00    3   
  7 Erica, Gehl               JR Hilbert             30-11.00   28-03.00    2   
  8 Wiegert, Kaitlyn          SR Mishicot            27-00.00   27-08.00    1   
  9 Abrahamson, Hannah        SO Sturgeon Bay        30-01.00   27-03.00  
 10 Spangenberg, Jenna        SR Peshtigo            29-06.00   26-04.00  
 11 Lanier, Lilly             SO Oconto              25-08.00   25-09.00  
 12 Hutterer, Emily           JR Mishicot            28-00.00   24-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Kennedy          SR Algoma              40-00.00   43-03.00   10   
  2 Emmes, Amanda             SR Peshtigo            35-06.00   35-05.50    8   
  3 Noel, Jasmine             SR Sturgeon Bay        34-09.00   34-07.50    6   
  4 Ahumada, Brianna          SR Mishicot            33-00.00   34-06.00    5   
  5 Virtues, Kayla            JR Oconto Falls        37-05.00   34-05.50    4   
  6 Beil, Heather             SO Hilbert             34-11.00   34-00.00    3   
  7 Heller, Amber             SR Bonduel             34-06.00   33-02.00    2   
  8 Lemke, Carly              SR Oconto Falls        31-11.00   32-10.00    1   
  9 Steinhorst, Nicole        SO Kewaunee            30-02.00   31-09.00  
 10 Huettl, Ayriel            SO Algoma              29-11.00   29-10.00  
 11 Dickson, Ally             JR Sturgeon Bay        30-07.00   29-06.25  
 12 Schaffer, Avery           JR Hilbert             26-08.00   28-03.00  
 13 Kozlovsky, Vicky          FR Oconto Falls        33-04.00   27-08.00  
 14 Russell, McKenna          JR Oconto              28-00.00   27-04.00  
 14 Slaby, Shauna             FR Algoma              26-09.00   27-04.00  
 16 Butler, Abby              SR Mishicot            26-00.00   26-01.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Kennedy          SR Algoma                130-00     139-09   10   
  2 Noel, Jasmine             SR Sturgeon Bay          124-09     126-00    8   
  3 Ahumada, Brianna          SR Mishicot              114-00     112-05    6   
  4 Emmes, Amanda             SR Peshtigo              105-00     103-07    5   
  5 Beil, Heather             SO Hilbert                95-01      94-09    4   
  6 Steinhorst, Nicole        SO Kewaunee               93-09      93-06    3   
  7 Lemke, Carly              SR Oconto Falls           93-00      90-00    2   
  8 Virtues, Kayla            JR Oconto Falls           88-00      88-07    1   
  9 Schartner, Emily          JR Sturgeon Bay           82-04      82-05  
 10 McCormick, Leah           JR Sturgeon Bay           77-06      80-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gokey, Kyle               SO Peshtigo               11.99      12.08q  1 
  2 Mader, Adam               JR Hilbert                11.60      12.13q  4 
  3 Dowling, Caleb            SR Bonduel                12.20      12.21q  2 
  4 Johnson, Caleb            JR Kewaunee               11.83      12.21q  3 
  5 Ribley, Jack              FR Mishicot               12.02      12.31q  4 
  6 Kleiman, Jesse            JR Kewaunee               11.98      12.33q  1 
  7 Demeuse, Bobby            SO Sturgeon Bay           12.08      12.52   4 
  8 Curl, Dillon              SR Oconto Falls           12.10      12.53   3 
  9 Fletcher, Sam             SO Oconto Falls           11.90      12.54   2 
 10 Zeitler, Jacob            SR Bonduel                12.70      13.07   3 
 11 Kue, Timmy                SR Mishicot               12.50      13.11   1 
 12 Benesh, Brennen           SO Algoma                 14.04      13.15   2 
 13 Allen, Jared              JR Oconto                 12.69      13.19   2 
 14 Larsen, Nate              SR Peshtigo               12.89      13.25   4 
 15 Pecha, Taylor             JR Oconto                 12.81      13.33   4 
 16 Rowland, Drake            SO Oconto Falls           12.00      13.33   3 
 17 Funkhouser, Taylor        SO Coleman                           13.58   1 
 18 Harper, Alex              FR Peshtigo               12.20      13.61   1 
 19 Yankee, Tanner            SO Mishicot               13.00      13.74   3 
 20 Meeks, Corby              FR Coleman                           14.40   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Caleb            JR Kewaunee               12.21      12.07   10   
  2 Mader, Adam               JR Hilbert                12.13      12.16    8   
  3 Kleiman, Jesse            JR Kewaunee               12.33      12.19    6   
  4 Gokey, Kyle               SO Peshtigo               12.08      12.20    5   
  5 Ribley, Jack              FR Mishicot               12.31      12.34    4   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romenesko, Jake           SO Peshtigo               24.00      24.52q  3 
  2 Young, Alex               SR Oconto Falls           24.40      24.58q  2 
  3 Jones, Jordan             SR Hilbert                23.96      24.67q  4 
  4 Willame, Marc             JR Oconto                 24.97      25.08q  4 
  5 Kleiman, Jesse            JR Kewaunee               24.79      25.13q  2 
  6 Dowling, Caleb            SR Bonduel                25.20      25.18q  1 
  7 Gruett, Brady             JR Hilbert                24.80      25.37   3 
  8 Hass, Colin               JR Peshtigo               24.54      25.38   1 
  9 Ribley, Jack              FR Mishicot               25.07      25.54   2 
 10 Fletcher, Sam             SO Oconto Falls           24.50      25.66   1 
 11 Squires, Travis           FR Kewaunee               25.00      25.67   3 
 12 DeHut, John               JR Oconto                 25.67      25.81   3 
 13 Kurth, Aaron              FR Oconto Falls           24.90      25.87   4 
 14 Harper, Sam               JR Algoma                 25.98      26.10   4 
 15 Shephardson, Conner       JR Hilbert                25.40      26.32   1 
 16 Robaidek, Preston         SO Bonduel                26.10      26.60   3 
 17 Yankee, Tanner            SO Mishicot               28.35      26.87   1 
 18 Kue, Timmy                SR Mishicot               26.92      27.67   2 
 19 McMullen, Derick          JR Coleman                           31.97   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jordan             SR Hilbert                24.67      23.76   10   
  2 Romenesko, Jake           SO Peshtigo               24.52      24.57    8   
  3 Kleiman, Jesse            JR Kewaunee               25.13      24.95    6   
  4 Willame, Marc             JR Oconto                 25.08      24.97    5   
  5 Young, Alex               SR Oconto Falls           24.58      25.20    4   
  6 Dowling, Caleb            SR Bonduel                25.18      25.31    3   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bhatoya, Aaron            SR Peshtigo               52.80      53.63   4  10   
  2 Young, Alex               SR Oconto Falls           54.60      54.84   4   8   
  3 Rueckert, Trebor          SO Bonduel                53.50      55.32   4   6   
  4 Reed, Hunter              SR Oconto Falls           54.90      55.32   4   5   
  5 Hansen, Colten            JR Hilbert                55.80      56.19   3   4   
  6 Zernicke, Zach            SR Bonduel                57.10      56.44   2   3   
  7 Kornowski, Ben            JR Kewaunee               56.80      57.08   3   2   
  8 Baumgartner, Zach         SO Kewaunee               57.00      57.20   3   1   
  9 Vrooman, Luke             JR Oconto Falls           56.30      57.66   3 
 10 Palmer, Isaac             SR Bonduel                54.50      57.71   4 
 11 Trimberger, Bryce         SO Peshtigo               56.70      57.85   3 
 12 Kitzinger, Dylan          SO Kewaunee               57.20      58.59   2 
 13 Eljack, Khalid            JR Peshtigo               54.50      59.83   4 
 14 Miller, Lucas             SO Mishicot               56.00    1:00.23   3 
 15 Olson, Keegan             SR Sturgeon Bay         1:10.00    1:02.04   2 
 16 Johnson, Derek            JR Algoma               1:04.24    1:06.05   2 
 17 Kasal, Conner             FR Coleman                         1:07.29   1 
 18 Wienecke, Jacob           SO Mishicot             1:13.00    1:09.20   1 
 19 Ratajczyk, Austin         FR Oconto               1:12.00    1:10.36   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fifield, Michael          JR Oconto Falls         2:12.00    2:07.97   2  10   
  2 Wiese, Sean               JR Hilbert              2:11.24    2:09.10   2   8   
  3 Malcheski, James          SR Oconto Falls         2:12.30    2:10.42   2   6   
  4 Palmer, Isaac             SR Bonduel              2:07.00    2:11.15   2   5   
  5 Hansen, Colten            JR Hilbert              2:12.10    2:12.79   2   4   
  6 Eljack, Khalid            JR Peshtigo             2:11.00    2:19.19   2   3   
  7 Knutson, Kolt             SR Sturgeon Bay         2:15.70    2:19.85   2   2   
  8 Smith, Connor             FR Peshtigo             2:12.00    2:20.23   2   1   
  9 Nemerowitz, Zack          FR Kewaunee             2:20.00    2:20.39   2 
 10 Kleiman, James            JR Kewaunee             2:15.00    2:22.93   2 
 11 Hammond, Alex             SO Bonduel              2:35.00    2:25.19   1 
 12 Iverson, Connor           JR Oconto Falls         2:22.70    2:26.58   1 
 13 Burow, Mitchell           SR Oconto               2:40.00    2:49.60   1 
 14 Salewski, John            SR Coleman                         3:33.07   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berry, Hunter             JR Bonduel              4:39.00    4:49.11   10   
  2 Friedman, Mike            JR Oconto Falls         4:42.00    4:51.42    8   
  3 Stawicki, Matthew         SO Sturgeon Bay         4:50.60    4:52.96    6   
  4 Nault, Tyler              SO Peshtigo             4:55.00    5:00.51    5   
  5 Kuhn, Connor              FR Hilbert              5:09.39    5:05.83    4   
  6 Marcks, Austin            JR Bonduel              5:10.00    5:10.46    3   
  7 Jornlin, Eddie            SR Peshtigo             5:09.50    5:14.22    2   
  8 Egdorf, John              SO Mishicot             5:05.00    5:18.82    1   
  9 Konitzer, Evan            FR Oconto Falls         5:19.30    5:21.08  
 10 Kudick, Mitch             FR Kewaunee             5:20.00    5:21.75  
 11 Ballone, Isaac            FR Algoma               5:26.00    5:23.53  
 12 Daroach, Deepak           JR Peshtigo             5:28.90    5:36.21  
 13 Kurey, Austin             FR Bonduel              5:34.00    5:49.94  
 14 Waech, Jesse              JR Hilbert              6:04.20    5:50.06  
 15 Sisel, Jordan             JR Mishicot                        5:54.88  
 16 Reinhart, Connor          FR Mishicot                        6:03.12  
 17 Jopek, Jimmy              JR Coleman                         6:06.64  
 18 Ortiz, Nathan             SO Oconto               6:19.00    6:18.73  
 19 Hargis, Sam               FR Sturgeon Bay         6:35.00    6:34.31  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berry, Hunter             JR Bonduel             10:40.00   10:28.07   10   
  2 Friedman, Mike            JR Oconto Falls        10:30.00   10:30.20    8   
  3 Robertson, Stuart         SR Algoma              10:37.00   10:32.49    6   
  4 Nault, Tyler              SO Peshtigo            10:39.47   10:33.36    5   
  5 Stawicki, Matthew         SO Sturgeon Bay        10:55.50   10:48.99    4   
  6 Spillane, Liam            JR Oconto Falls        11:05.70   11:03.16    3   
  7 Marcks, Austin            JR Bonduel             11:07.00   11:03.19    2   
  8 Czech, Jacob              FR Kewaunee            12:02.00   11:41.01    1   
  9 Beekman, Chris            JR Oconto              12:39.00   11:43.13  
 10 Letter, Jeremiah          SR Bonduel             11:59.00   11:48.54  
 11 Franzcek, Everett         FR Hilbert                        12:12.00  
 12 Lee, Austin               FR Algoma              11:24.74   12:24.75  
 13 Schell, Jake              JR Coleman                        12:25.24  
 14 Sisel, Jordan             JR Mishicot            13:04.30   12:51.27  
 15 Hargis, Sam               FR Sturgeon Bay        13:53.00   12:56.24  
 16 Champagne, Brandon        JR Coleman                        13:38.68  
 -- VanSleet, Damien          SO Peshtigo            14:00.00         DQ  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanborn, Levi             SR Peshtigo               16.19      16.63q  2 
  2 Moehn, Ben                JR Hilbert                16.90      16.86q  2 
  3 Kassner, Austin           SO Kewaunee               16.89      17.03q  1 
  4 Kleiman, Noah             FR Kewaunee               16.41      17.39q  1 
  5 Lohenry, Caleb            SO Algoma                 16.91      17.47q  2 
  6 Anthony, Jordan           SO Sturgeon Bay           16.95      17.49q  1 
  7 Leverson, Andrew          SO Hilbert                           19.52   1 
  8 Curl, Dillon              SR Oconto Falls           18.90      19.59   2 
  9 Skarlupka, Frank          SR Bonduel                19.50      20.68   2 
 10 Hansen, Austin            FR Coleman                           23.05   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanborn, Levi             SR Peshtigo               16.63      16.46   10   
  2 Kassner, Austin           SO Kewaunee               17.03      16.79    8   
  3 Moehn, Ben                JR Hilbert                16.86      16.80    6   
  4 Anthony, Jordan           SO Sturgeon Bay           17.49      17.51    5   
  5 Lohenry, Caleb            SO Algoma                 17.47      17.53    4   
  6 Kleiman, Noah             FR Kewaunee               17.39      17.70    3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sanborn, Levi             SR Peshtigo               42.86      43.00   3  10   
  2 Kleiman, Noah             FR Kewaunee               43.41      44.21   3   8   
  3 Gruett, Mitch             SR Hilbert                46.85      44.63   2   6   
  4 Schriner-Schmitt, Joe     JR Sturgeon Bay           44.72      45.02   3   5   
  5 Anthony, Jordan           SO Sturgeon Bay           45.71      45.95   3   4   
  6 Lohenry, Caleb            SO Algoma                 47.55      46.70   2   3   
  7 Kassner, Austin           SO Kewaunee               46.27      47.53   3   2   
  8 Karnitz, Jeremy           JR Kewaunee               47.95      47.60   2   1   
  9 Benesh, Brennen           SO Algoma                 50.14      49.53   1 
 10 Pillath, Josh             FR Coleman                46.00      49.93   3 
 11 Shephardson, Conner       JR Hilbert                49.20      50.74   2 
 12 Skarlupka, Frank          SR Bonduel                51.00      51.74   1 
 13 Paplham, Weston           JR Mishicot               53.88      55.94   1 
 14 Miller, Lucas             SO Mishicot               53.24      56.19   1 
 15 Hansen, Austin            FR Coleman                         1:02.96   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hilbert                                             47.44      47.25   2  10   
     1) Jones, Jordan SR                2) Gruett, Brady JR               
     3) Delvaux, Caleb FR               4) Mader, Adam JR                 
  2 Kewaunee                                            47.00      47.76   2   8   
     1) Robinson, Alex FR               2) Squires, Travis FR             
     3) Karl, Dalton FR                 4) Johnson, Caleb JR              
  3 Oconto Falls                                        47.50      48.93   2   6   
     1) Yatso, Jacob JR                 2) Fletcher, Sam SO               
     3) Curl, Dillon SR                 4) Rowland, Drake SO              
  4 Peshtigo                                            47.20      49.36   2   5   
     1) Harper, Alex FR                 2) Romenesko, Jake SO             
     3) Igl, Trevor JR                  4) Gokey, Kyle SO                 
  5 Oconto                                              49.01      49.70   2   4   
     1) Allen, Jared JR                 2) Pecha, Taylor JR               
     3) Willame, Marc JR                4) DeHut, John JR                 
  6 Mishicot                                            51.03      49.84   1   3   
     1) Kue, Timmy SR                   2) Ribley, Jack FR                
     3) Wernecke, Colton SO             4) Payette, Carson SO             
  7 Bonduel                                             52.10      53.38   1   2   
     1) Olsen, Zack SR                  2) Robaidek, Preston SO           
     3) Watry, James JR                 4) Griesbach, Sam FR              
  8 Coleman                                                        58.60   1   1   
     1) Meeks, Corby FR                 2) Foley, Andrew SR               
     3) McMullen, Derick JR             4) Hansen, Austin FR              
 -- Sturgeon Bay                                        48.50         DQ   2 
     1) Anderson, Anthony SR            2) Demeuse, Bobby SO              
     3) Richards, Robert SO             4) Knutson, Kolt SR               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hilbert                                           1:39.00    1:37.57   2  10   
     1) Jones, Jordan SR                2) Gruett, Brady JR               
     3) Gruett, Mitch SR                4) Mader, Adam JR                 
  2 Kewaunee                                          1:38.00    1:40.13   2   8   
     1) Kleiman, Noah FR                2) Squires, Travis FR             
     3) Kleiman, Jesse JR               4) Johnson, Caleb JR              
  3 Peshtigo                                          1:38.00    1:40.36   2   6   
     1) Gokey, Kyle SO                  2) Ryan, Jake JR                  
     3) Hass, Colin JR                  4) Romenesko, Jake SO             
  4 Oconto Falls                                      1:39.10    1:41.24   2   5   
     1) Yatso, Jacob JR                 2) Rowland, Drake SO              
     3) Vrooman, Luke JR                4) Kurth, Aaron FR                
  5 Sturgeon Bay                                      1:44.00    1:45.57   2   4   
     1) Demeuse, Bobby SO               2) Anthony, Jordan SO             
     3) Schriner-Schmitt, Joe JR        4) Anderson, Anthony SR           
  6 Coleman                                                      1:46.44   1   3   
     1) Pillath, Josh FR                2) Pillath, CJ JR                 
     3) Kempka, Collin JR               4) Funkhouser, Taylor SO          
  7 Oconto                                            1:48.78    1:47.99   1   2   
     1) Willame, Marc JR                2) Ozak, Bryan JR                 
     3) Schultz, Adam SR                4) Albert, James JR               
  8 Mishicot                                          2:21.00    1:48.99   1   1   
     1) Paplham, Weston JR              2) Payette, Carson SO             
     3) Wernecke, Colton SO             4) Yankee, Tanner SO              
  9 Bonduel                                           1:44.00    1:49.95   2 
     1) Griesbach, Sam FR               2) Olsen, Zack SR                 
     3) Robaidek, Preston SO            4) Watry, James JR                
 10 Algoma                                                       1:50.66   1 
     1) Johnson, Derek JR               2) Harper, Sam JR                 
     3) Sealey, Ben JR                  4) Zellner, Griffin FR            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peshtigo                                          3:37.54    3:42.55   2  10   
     1) Sanborn, Levi SR                2) Hass, Colin JR                 
     3) Smith, Connor FR                4) Bhatoya, Aaron SR              
  2 Bonduel                                           3:43.00    3:44.05   2   8   
     1) Dowling, Caleb SR               2) Palmer, Isaac SR               
     3) Zernicke, Zach SR               4) Mathew, Ryan SR                
  3 Kewaunee                                          3:42.00    3:48.06   2   6   
     1) Karnitz, Jeremy JR              2) Baumgartner, Zach SO           
     3) Kitzinger, Dylan SO             4) Kornowski, Ben JR              
  4 Hilbert                                           3:48.81    3:54.06   2   5   
     1) Leverson, Andrew SO             2) Halbach, Jack FR               
     3) Delvaux, Caleb FR               4) Wiese, Sean JR                 
  5 Algoma                                            4:13.00    4:15.62   1   4   
     1) Benesh, Brennen SO              2) Johnson, Derek JR              
     3) Harper, Sam JR                  4) Krause, John JR                
  6 Coleman                                                      4:21.35   1   3   
     1) Foley, Andrew SR                2) McMullen, Derick JR            
     3) Kasal, Conner FR                4) Meeks, Corby FR                
  7 Oconto                                            4:23.00    4:30.63   1   2   
     1) Schultz, Adam SR                2) Ratajczyk, Austin FR           
     3) Elliott, Blake FR               4) Albert, James JR               
 -- Oconto Falls                                      3:40.00         DQ   2 
     1) Fifield, Michael JR             2) Malcheski, James SR            
     3) Young, Alex SR                  4) Reed, Hunter SR                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peshtigo                                          8:45.49    8:30.58   10   
     1) Jornlin, Eddie SR               2) Smith, Connor FR               
     3) Eljack, Khalid JR               4) Bhatoya, Aaron SR              
  2 Hilbert                                           8:56.74    8:35.76    8   
     1) Hansen, Colten JR               2) Wiese, Sean JR                 
     3) Waech, Jesse JR                 4) Gruett, Mitch SR               
  3 Oconto Falls                                      9:05.00    8:51.96    6   
     1) Fifield, Michael JR             2) Reed, Hunter SR                
     3) Malcheski, James SR             4) Iverson, Connor JR             
  4 Algoma                                            9:33.78    8:55.47    5   
     1) Dellis, Alex SO                 2) Iwen, Harold SO                
     3) Robertson, Stuart SR            4) Wahlers, Jacob FR              
  5 Kewaunee                                          9:00.00    9:15.04    4   
     1) Karnitz, Jeremy JR              2) Ledvina, Jarad JR              
     3) Kitzinger, Dylan SO             4) Prucha, Alex JR                
  6 Sturgeon Bay                                      9:35.30    9:15.69    3   
     1) Knutson, Kolt SR                2) Olson, Keegan SR               
     3) Richards, Robert SO             4) Stawicki, Matthew SO           
  7 Bonduel                                           9:42.00   10:03.86    2   
     1) Ballestad, Eric SO              2) Letter, Jeremiah SR            
     3) Letter, Brady SO                4) Schill, Josh SO                
  8 Mishicot                                         10:20.00   10:15.01    1   
     1) Egdorf, John SO                 2) Reinhart, Connor FR            
     3) Sisel, Jordan JR                4) Wienecke, Jacob SO             
  9 Coleman                                                     10:33.59  
     1) Champagne, Brandon JR           2) Schell, Jake JR                
     3) Jopek, Jimmy JR                 4) Lake, Brandon JR               
 10 Oconto                                           11:14.00   10:55.13  
     1) Ratajczyk, Austin FR            2) Ortiz, Nathan SO               
     3) Elliott, Blake FR               4) Burow, Mitchell SR             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nimmer, Reggie            JR Kewaunee             6-01.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Fifield, Michael          JR Oconto Falls         5-06.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Gruett, Mitch             SR Hilbert              5-08.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Pillath, Josh             FR Coleman                        J5-06.00    5   
  5 Robaidek, Preston         SO Bonduel              5-02.00    5-02.00    4   
  6 Leverson, Andrew          SO Hilbert              5-02.00    5-00.00    2.50
  6 Miller, Lucas             SO Mishicot             5-04.00    5-00.00    2.50
  8 Gruett, Brady             JR Hilbert              5-10.00   J5-00.00    0.50
  8 LeMahieu, Tyler           FR Peshtigo             5-00.00   J5-00.00    0.50
  9 Lohenry, Caleb            SO Algoma               5-06.00   J5-00.00  
 11 Noffke, Austin            JR Peshtigo             5-00.00    4-10.00  
 -- Beekman, Chris            JR Oconto               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Albert, James             JR Oconto               4-10.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prucha, Alex              JR Kewaunee            12-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Shimon, Marcus            SR Hilbert             11-00.00  J11-06.00    8   
  3 Hutterer, Kyle            JR Mishicot             9-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Ozak, Bryan               JR Oconto               9-06.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Kasper, Dylan             JR Oconto Falls         9-06.00    8-06.00    3.50
  5 Ledvina, Jarad            JR Kewaunee             9-06.00    8-06.00    3.50
  7 Kasal, Conner             FR Coleman                        J8-06.00    2   
  8 Paplham, Weston           JR Mishicot             8-06.00    7-06.00    1   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Anthony         SR Sturgeon Bay        20-03.00   20-00.50   10   
  2 Jones, Jordan             SR Hilbert             18-00.00   18-05.00    8   
  3 Sanborn, Levi             SR Peshtigo            19-01.00   17-09.75    6   
  4 Kurth, Aaron              FR Oconto Falls        17-00.00   17-08.25    5   
  5 Willame, Marc             JR Oconto              17-00.00   17-05.25    4   
  6 Schriner-Schmitt, Joe     JR Sturgeon Bay        17-07.00   17-01.00    3   
  7 Harper, Sam               JR Algoma              18-03.00  J17-01.00    2   
  8 Anthony, Jordan           SO Sturgeon Bay        17-01.00   16-11.00    1   
  9 Kmecheck, Ben             JR Peshtigo            15-06.00   16-03.25  
 10 Krause, John              JR Algoma              18-11.00   16-02.00  
 11 Kue, Timmy                SR Mishicot            17-01.00   16-00.50  
 12 Delvaux, Caleb            FR Hilbert             16-04.00   15-11.00  
 13 DeHut, John               JR Oconto              16-03.00   15-10.75  
 14 Squires, Travis           FR Kewaunee            19-00.00   15-07.50  
 15 Rowland, Drake            SO Oconto Falls        17-04.00   15-04.00  
 16 Funkhouser, Taylor        SO Coleman                        14-06.00  
 17 Paplham, Weston           JR Mishicot            14-00.00   12-09.25  
 18 Ribley, Jack              FR Mishicot            15-00.00   12-08.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Anthony         SR Sturgeon Bay        42-08.00   41-11.00   10   
  2 Kassner, Austin           SO Kewaunee            40-09.00   37-10.00    8   
  3 Smith, Connor             FR Peshtigo            36-00.00   37-04.00    6   
  4 Nimmer, Reggie            JR Kewaunee            35-07.00   37-00.00    5   
  5 Hansen, Colten            JR Hilbert             36-03.00   36-03.00    4   
  6 Baumgartner, Zach         SO Kewaunee            37-04.00   35-11.00    3   
  7 Reed, Hunter              SR Oconto Falls        37-00.00   35-08.00    2   
  8 Miller, Lucas             SO Mishicot            31-08.00   33-11.00    1   
  9 Krause, John              JR Algoma              34-01.00   33-07.00  
 10 Johnson, Derek            JR Algoma              34-00.00   33-02.00  
 11 Payette, Carson           SO Mishicot            32-00.00   31-02.00  
 12 Albert, James             JR Oconto              33-00.00   31-00.00  
 13 Dellis, Alex              SO Algoma              31-06.00   30-02.00  
 14 Hansen, Austin            FR Coleman                        28-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pillath, CJ               JR Coleman             46-00.00   50-06.00   10   
  2 Kostichka, Devin          JR Algoma              50-03.00   46-01.75    8   
  3 Neumann, Zack             SR Peshtigo            46-00.00   44-04.00    6   
  4 Christian, Casey          JR Kewaunee            44-04.00   43-10.75    5   
  5 Wilz, Connor              SR Sturgeon Bay        46-04.00   42-10.00    4   
  6 Berth, Jordan             SR Peshtigo            46-00.00   41-10.75    3   
  7 Sealey, Ben               JR Algoma              43-03.00   41-02.50    2   
  8 Kempka, Collin            JR Coleman                        41-00.00    1   
  9 Jopek, Jimmy              JR Coleman                        39-02.75  
 10 Westcott, Cole            SR Oconto Falls        41-11.00   38-02.00  
 11 Steinhorst, David         JR Kewaunee            42-00.00   38-00.50  
 12 Shefchik, Jordan          SR Sturgeon Bay        36-06.00   36-00.50  
 13 Sperber, Kevin            JR Algoma              37-11.00   35-11.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pillath, CJ               JR Coleman                          139-06   10   
  2 Berth, Jordan             SR Peshtigo              125-00     127-09    8   
  3 Wilz, Connor              SR Sturgeon Bay          135-09     126-03    6   
  4 Kempka, Collin            JR Coleman                          125-08    5   
  5 Steinhorst, David         JR Kewaunee              132-00     118-06    4   
  6 Pillath, Josh             FR Coleman                          116-02    3   
  7 Christian, Casey          JR Kewaunee              117-00     114-05    2   
  8 Neumann, Zack             SR Peshtigo              122-02     113-00    1   
  9 Heller, Scott             SO Oconto Falls          123-06     112-06  
 10 VanCuyk, Jerin            SR Hilbert               101-04     111-06  
 11 Sealey, Ben               JR Algoma                120-02     110-03  
 12 Brinkman, Nic             SO Sturgeon Bay          108-05     102-10  
 13 Krueger, Kolton           SR Hilbert                97-08     102-07  
 14 Shefchik, Jordan          SR Sturgeon Bay          105-05     101-10  
 15 Brungraber, Jacob         FR Kewaunee              106-00     101-06  
 16 Westcott, Kaleb           SO Oconto Falls          105-00      93-06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oconto Falls               106        2) Hilbert                   101.50
    3) Algoma                      98        4) Peshtigo                   93.50
    5) Kewaunee                    83.50     6) Sturgeon Bay               79.50
    7) Mishicot                    66        8) Bonduel                    32   
    9) Oconto                      28       10) Coleman                     9   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kewaunee                   124.50     2) Peshtigo                  121.50
    3) Hilbert                    116        4) Oconto Falls               89.50
    5) Sturgeon Bay                69        6) Bonduel                    58   
    7) Coleman                     43        8) Algoma                     34   
    9) Oconto                      22       10) Mishicot                   20.50