Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2014 08:53 PM
                        Spartan Co-Ed Invite - 5/1/2014                        
                            Hosted by Oshkosh North                            
                                  Oshkosh, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Melissa Werth       JR Appleton East         104-00     109-00   10   
  2       Shannon Waldo       FR Appleton East          98-06     106-11    8   
  3       Isabella Samuels    JR Green Bay Preble      100-06      99-06    6   
  4       Elizabeth Lang      JR Marinette             107-03      97-04    5   
  5       Morgan Florek       FR Marinette              92-07      96-02    4   
  6       Nicole Heimark      JR West Bend West         90-00      93-03    3   
  7       Tonyia Murar        JR Port Washington        87-00      91-04    2   
  8       Megan Wagner        JR Marinette              96-07      89-04    1   
  9       Bree Butler         JR Oshkosh West           95-00      84-00  
 10       Daria DeBlaey       SR Green Bay Preble       84-06      82-04  
 11       Breanna Heim        SR Bay Port                          82-02  
 12       Alexis Hansen       SO Oshkosh North                     78-04  
 13       Kiaya Adams         SR Oshkosh North                     78-02  
 14       Jordanna Midthun    SO DeForest               80-09      74-07  
 15       Nikkilyn Lotton     FR Appleton East          81-02      73-03  
 16       Brynn Greisch       FR Port Washington        67-07      72-04  
 17       Anna Duening        SO West Bend West         75-00      67-11  
 18       Molly Waech         JR West Bend West         70-00      64-03  
 --       Taylor McIntyre     JR Bay Port               96-09        SCR  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Sean VanHelden      JR Stevens Point        6-04.00    6-02.00   10   
  2       Taylor Doro         SR Oshkosh West         6-00.00    5-10.00    7   
  2       Gabe Heindel        SO Appleton East        6-00.00    5-10.00    7   
  4       Max Barry           JR Bay Port             6-00.00    5-08.00    4.50
  4       Kade Ortner         SR Bay Port                        5-08.00    4.50
  6       Hunter Markee       SR Oshkosh West         5-10.00   J5-08.00    2.50
  6       Alex Walschinski    SR Green Bay Preble     5-10.00   J5-08.00    2.50
  8       Lake LaChapelle     JR Green Bay Preble     5-08.00    5-06.00    1   
 --       Mikaal Geenen       SO Oshkosh North        5-08.00         NH  
 --       Cameron Sorenson    FR Oshkosh North        5-08.00         NH  
 --       Darius Will         JR Port Washington      5-10.00         NH  
 --       Jake Skoien         JR DeForest             5-10.00         NH  
 --       Zach Lorbeck        JR Bay Port             6-07.00        SCR  
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Ali Williams        SR Oshkosh West         5-00.00    5-02.00   10   
  2       Meg Knutson         FR Bay Port             5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
  3       Jael Harris         FR Oshkosh North        5-00.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4       Jensen Van Duyse    FR Green Bay Preble     5-00.00    4-10.00    5   
  5       Sarah Colden        FR Port Washington      4-08.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6       Olivia Alloy        SR Marinette            4-08.00    4-08.00    2.50
  6       Katie Vils          SR Oshkosh West         4-10.00    4-08.00    2.50
  7       Hayley Winzenried   SO Green Bay Preble     4-10.00   J4-08.00    0.33
  7       Lynsee Bohan        SO Marinette            4-08.00   J4-08.00    0.33
  7       Shuntel Kaufman     SO DeForest             4-08.00   J4-08.00    0.33
 11       Rachel Esker        FR Appleton East        4-10.00    4-06.00  
 11       Sheridan Michaud    SO Green Bay Preble     5-00.00    4-06.00  
 --       Emily Miller        SO DeForest             4-04.00         NH  
 --       Morgan Peters       FR Oshkosh West         4-06.00         NH  
 --       Becca Murray        SO Port Washington      4-02.00         NH  
 --       Lydia Gauthier      SO Oshkosh North        4-08.00         NH  
 --       Amanda Kissinger    FR Port Washington      4-04.00         NH  
 --       Claire Jordan       SR Bay Port             5-00.00         NH  
 --       Sydney Faehling     FR West Bend West       4-10.00         NH  
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Cory Cegelski       JR Green Bay Preble    22-09.00   22-00.25   10   
  2       Gabe Heindel        SO Appleton East       20-00.00   20-08.25    8   
  3       Trevor Wenig        SR Oshkosh West        20-10.00   19-08.75    6   
  4       Taylor Doro         SR Oshkosh West        19-02.00  J19-08.75    5   
  5       Ryan Powers         JR Bay Port            19-06.00   19-08.50    4   
  6       Cameron Parish      JR Oshkosh North       19-00.00   19-07.25    3   
  7       Darius Will         JR Port Washington     20-00.00   19-07.00    2   
  8       Turner Geisthardt   JR Oshkosh North       19-06.00   19-04.50    1   
  9       Marty Franzkowiak   JR Port Washington     19-03.00   19-04.25  
 10       Trevor Wygle        SR Green Bay Preble    20-02.00   18-11.50  
 11       Max Barry           JR Bay Port            19-04.00   18-11.25  
 12       Moua Vang           JR Stevens Point       20-06.00   18-10.00  
 12       Tom Rose            SO Port Washington     19-00.00   18-10.00  
 14       Paxton Pelegrin     SO Bay Port            20-00.00   18-08.75  
 15       Jake Skoien         JR DeForest            18-00.00   18-08.25  
 16       Mason Jansen        FR Appleton East       18-02.00   18-04.50  
 17       Mikaal Geenen       SO Oshkosh North       19-00.00   18-04.00  
 17       Ethan Clark         SO Stevens Point       19-06.00   18-04.00  
 19       Brice Czappa        JR Appleton East       18-09.00   17-07.50  
 20       Mitchell Engelhard  JR DeForest            17-11.00   17-05.50  
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Mackenzie Nuthals   SR Bay Port            10-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2       Sheridan Michaud    SO Green Bay Preble     9-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3       Whitney Kruser      JR DeForest             8-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  4       Makayla Hansen      SO Green Bay Preble     8-06.00   J8-06.00    5   
  5       Cayla Kuchler       JR Port Washington      8-00.00    8-00.00    3.50
  5       Jensen Van Duyse    FR Green Bay Preble     8-06.00    8-00.00    3.50
  7       Jamie Henderson     SR DeForest             7-06.00    7-06.00    2   
  8       Kensington Naze     JR Bay Port             8-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  9       Theresa Richards    SO Oshkosh West         8-06.00   J7-00.00  
  9       Desiree Flouro      JR Oshkosh West         8-06.00   J7-00.00  
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Cole Van Lanen      SO Bay Port            59-03.00   57-11.50   10   
  2       Ryan Louis          JR Stevens Point       50-00.00   50-10.00    8   
  3       Cameron Hackl       SO Bay Port            46-06.00   45-00.00    6   
  4       Jacob Busch         SR Bay Port            49-00.00   44-08.00    5   
  5       Zach Zangl          SR Oshkosh North       46-00.00   43-11.00    4   
  6       Josh Jahnke         JR Appleton East       42-00.00   43-07.00    3   
  7       Justin Cox          JR Appleton East       45-00.00  J43-07.00    2   
  8       Alex Scott          FR Stevens Point       45-00.00   42-09.00    1   
  9       Jared Motiff        SR DeForest            43-11.00   42-08.00  
 10       Cole Krause         SO Appleton East       42-00.00   42-06.00  
 11       Josh Reisimer       JR Port Washington     43-00.00   42-03.50  
 12       Ryan Kohler         JR Oshkosh West        46-00.00   40-05.00  
 13       Brett Sawicki       SO Oshkosh North       43-00.00   39-07.00  
 14       Andy Fidler         SR Port Washington     38-00.00   39-03.00  
 15       Nathon Wendricks    JR Green Bay Preble    45-00.00   38-10.00  
 16       Alec Greenland      JR Marinette           39-08.00   38-07.00  
 17       Hunter Toppel       SO DeForest            39-00.00   38-04.00  
 18       Peyton Boyce        JR Marinette           37-08.00   37-11.00  
 19       Skyler Sandlin      SO Port Washington     35-00.00   37-06.50  
 20       Brendon Demille     SO Marinette           37-08.00   36-04.00  
 21       Jordan Mcwrelath    FR Milwaukee North     26-04.00   26-05.00  
 22       Darrell Greer       FR Milwaukee North     25-04.00   24-07.50  
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Olivia Alloy        SR Marinette           33-04.00   32-04.25   10   
  2       Ashley Torzala      SR Bay Port            32-09.00   31-10.25    8   
  3       Brinley Gordon      SO Oshkosh West        30-08.00   31-07.50    6   
  4       Hayley Winzenried   SO Green Bay Preble    29-00.00   31-04.00    5   
  5       Abby O'Neil         JR Marinette           31-04.00   30-11.75    4   
  6       Jensen Van Duyse    FR Green Bay Preble    31-10.00   30-06.50    3   
  7       Anja Smith          FR Port Washington     31-00.00   30-06.00    2   
  8       Brittany Greuel     JR West Bend West      29-10.00   30-01.50    1   
  9       Emily Miller        SO DeForest            30-00.00   29-07.00  
 10       Sarah Colden        FR Port Washington     29-00.00   28-08.00  
 11       Amber Cannon        JR Oshkosh North                  28-04.75  
 12       Jessica Butters     FR West Bend West      28-00.00   28-03.75  
 13       Paige Gorst         SO Oshkosh North                  28-03.00  
 14       McKenna Minick      SO DeForest                       28-01.25  
 15       McCall Narveson     SO Oshkosh West        28-10.00   26-03.75  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Bend West                                    9:45.00    9:35.76   10   
  2 Bay Port                                         10:04.00    9:52.60    8   
  3 DeForest                                         10:26.00   10:33.33    6   
  4 Oshkosh North                                    11:00.00   10:51.66    5   
  5 Appleton East                                    11:10.00   10:56.80    4   
  6 Green Bay Preble                                 10:40.00   11:00.10    3   
 -- Port Washington                                  12:20.00        SCR  
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Jen Anderson        SR Bay Port               15.76      15.86   2  10   
  2       Haidyn Mueller      SO Appleton East          17.00      16.31   2   8   
  3       Ali Williams        SR Oshkosh West           16.13      16.33   2   6   
  4       Becca Waldman       SR West Bend West         16.24      16.68   2   5   
  5       Claire Jordan       SR Bay Port               16.56      16.77   2   4   
  6       Alison Nelson       SO Oshkosh West           17.44      17.50   2   3   
  7       Shaelyn McCabe      SR Green Bay Preble       17.64      17.58   2   2   
  8       Dana Fliss          JR Green Bay Preble       17.69      17.63   2   1   
  9       Valerie Every       JR Bay Port               17.73      17.65   2 
 10       Destiny Stoeckert   SO Oshkosh North          17.90      18.12   1 
 11       Olivia Alloy        SR Marinette              18.50      18.17   1 
 12       Kylee Paradowski    SO Port Washington        18.11      18.18   1 
 13       Whitney Kruser      JR DeForest               18.24      18.38   1 
 14       Emma Stonesmythe    FR Appleton East          18.50      18.87   1 
 15       Amanda Kissinger    FR Port Washington        19.20      19.16   1 
 16       Alyssa Beidle       FR Oshkosh North          20.00      20.28   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Gabe Heindel        SO Appleton East          14.80      15.30   2  10   
  2       Colin Wanek         SO Green Bay Preble       15.73      15.72   2   8   
  3       Cooper Radtke       JR Oshkosh North          15.80      16.02   2   6   
  4       Kade Ortner         SR Bay Port               16.20      16.39   2   5   
  5       Joe Vils            SO Oshkosh West           16.27      16.48   2   4   
  6       DeShawn Dickinson   SO Oshkosh West           16.54      16.81   2   3   
  7       Christopher Thomas  SR Green Bay Preble       17.17      17.20   1   2   
  8       Kelson Kuzdas       JR Appleton East          17.50      17.40   1   1   
  9       Matt Grams          JR DeForest               17.80      17.54   1 
 10       Noah Hansen         JR Oshkosh West           17.10      17.66   1  17.654
 11       Quentin Lueck       JR Port Washington        16.63      17.66   2  17.655
 12       Jordan Starkey      JR Appleton East          16.90      18.16   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Jenna Long          JR Bay Port               12.49      12.53   3  10   
  2       Shatara Mitchell    FR Milwaukee North        12.84      12.80   3   8   
  3       Emily Reichenberge  SR Oshkosh West           13.00      12.93   3   6   
  4       Olivia Seeley       SO Oshkosh North          12.60      12.95   3   5   
  5       Sara Peterik        FR Green Bay Preble       13.56      13.51   3   4   
  6       Gwen Orr            FR DeForest               13.60      13.55   2   3   
  7       D'Andrea Johnson    JR Milwaukee North        13.62      13.59   2   2   
  8       Nyima Colley        JR Oshkosh North          13.60      13.63   2   1   
  9       Brinley Gordon      SO Oshkosh West           13.69      13.71   2  13.705
 10       Katelyn Butters     FR West Bend West         14.11      13.71   1  13.708
 11       Shuntel Kaufman     SO DeForest               13.40      13.76   3 
 12       Meg Knutson         FR Bay Port               13.79      13.81   2 
 13       Abby O'Neil         JR Marinette              14.00      13.85   1 
 14       Jael Harris         FR Oshkosh North          13.60      13.90   2 
 15       Sydney Faehling     FR West Bend West         13.88      14.09   2  14.082
 16       Mackenzie Nuthals   SR Bay Port               13.90      14.09   1  14.084
 17       Lynsee Bohan        SO Marinette              14.00      14.17   1 
 18       Myria Hubert        JR Port Washington        13.70      14.26   2 
 19       Becca Lee           FR Oshkosh West           13.85      14.34   2 
 20       Cayla Kuchler       JR Port Washington        13.90      14.59   1 
 --       Elly Friberg        JR Elk Mound              13.31        SCR     
 --       Waive Melgaard      SO Elk Mound              13.43        SCR     
 --       Kami King           FR Elk Mound              13.18        SCR     
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Ryan Powers         JR Bay Port               11.04      11.11   3  10   
  2       Cory Cegelski       JR Green Bay Preble       11.24      11.18   3   8   
  3       Brandon Clarke      SR DeForest               11.80      11.33   2   6   
  4       Blair VanEss        JR Bay Port               11.30      11.35   3   5   
  5       Josh Jennerjohn     SO Bay Port               11.35      11.48   3   4   
  6       Brett Hafeman       SR Appleton East          11.50      11.50   3   3   
  7       Marty Franzkowiak   JR Port Washington        11.71      11.59   2   2   
  8       Brice Czappa        JR Appleton East          11.40      11.67   3   1    11.664
  9       Samer Meshinesh     FR Oshkosh North          11.30      11.67   3  11.670
 10       Zach Mancl          SO Stevens Point          11.60      11.81   3 
 11       Alec Masters        SO Port Washington        11.72      11.87   2 
 12       Derek Bathke        SO Oshkosh West           11.60      11.95   3 
 13       Chris Wellner       SO Marinette              12.10      12.01   2  12.003
 14       Lucas Miller        SR DeForest               12.00      12.01   2  12.009
 15       Dorian Wilkerson    FR Oshkosh North          11.90      12.36   2  12.351
 15       Marquez Duvall      SR Milwaukee North        12.37      12.36   1  12.351
 17       Jared Harter        SO DeForest               12.25      12.38   2 
 18       Alexander Townsend  FR Milwaukee North        12.22      12.42   2 
 19       Colt Kienitz        SR Marinette              12.70      12.45   1 
 20       quintin Scott       JR Milwaukee North        13.19      13.42   1 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Evan Hatton         SO Stevens Point        4:30.00    4:30.64   10   
  2       Derek Cruz          SO Stevens Point        4:32.00    4:31.18    8   
  3       Ryan Spahn          SR DeForest             4:33.00    4:31.37    6   
  4       Nick Freitag        SR Green Bay Preble     4:34.00    4:32.17    5   
  5       Daniel LaLuzerne    JR Green Bay Preble     4:32.00    4:35.48    4   
  6       Brian McKnight      SR Oshkosh West         4:40.25    4:42.72    3   
  7       Jake Rost           JR Oshkosh West         4:38.88    4:45.37    2   
  8       James Muhlenbeck    SR Bay Port             4:53.00    4:48.69    1   
  9       Jacob Colburn       SO Oshkosh North        4:55.00    4:49.77  
 10       Rourke Lenz         JR Oshkosh West         4:54.00    4:50.72  
 11       Tom Negaard         JR Stevens Point        4:44.00    4:50.77  
 12       Max Noll            FR Port Washington      4:59.00    4:57.05  
 13       Mason Purtell       JR Port Washington      5:04.00    5:04.02  
 14       Peter Willadsen     SR Oshkosh North        5:10.00    5:10.30  
 15       Nick Fairfield      JR DeForest             5:00.00    5:10.98  
 16       Reed Kostelny       FR Appleton East        5:22.00    5:16.78  
 17       Coleman Korb        FR Appleton East        5:25.00    5:29.27  
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay Port                                          1:48.91    1:46.41   10   
  2 West Bend West                                    1:50.12    1:48.81    8   
  3 Green Bay Preble                                  1:52.00    1:53.07    6   
  4 Oshkosh West                                      2:00.53    1:56.83    5   
  5 Oshkosh North                                     1:57.00    1:59.88    4   
  6 DeForest                                          1:57.00    2:02.22    3   
  7 Appleton East                                     2:00.00    2:03.90    2   
  8 Port Washington                                   2:02.00    2:04.50    1   
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay Port                                          1:32.40    1:31.70   10   
  2 Green Bay Preble                                  1:33.00    1:32.59    8   
  3 Oshkosh West                                      1:35.10    1:35.26    6   
  4 Appleton East                                     1:35.00    1:35.43    5   
  5 Stevens Point                                     1:34.00    1:35.60    4   
  6 Port Washington                                   1:37.80    1:37.80    3   
  7 Oshkosh North                                     1:38.50    1:39.87    2   
  8 DeForest                                          1:36.50    1:40.70    1   
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Erica Wanie         SR West Bend West       1:00.23    1:00.08   2  10   
  2       Val Larson          SO DeForest             1:01.80    1:00.18   2   8   
  3       Bridget McDaniel    FR Appleton East        1:02.00    1:03.94   2   6   
  4       Brooklyn Schamens   SR Oshkosh North        1:04.00    1:05.47   2   5   
  5       Maddie Biebel       FR Bay Port             1:05.48    1:05.54   2   4   
  6       Kristen Smith       SR Port Washington      1:05.50    1:05.55   2   3   
  7       Anja Smith          FR Port Washington      1:06.10    1:06.42   1   2   
  8       Jordann Handy       FR Oshkosh West         1:06.13    1:07.01   1   1   
  9       Paige Gorst         SO Oshkosh North        1:07.00    1:07.16   1 
 10       Brooke Zich         JR West Bend West       1:05.66    1:08.15   2 
 11       Carla Rodriguez     JR Oshkosh West         1:07.79    1:08.73   1 
 12       Anna Sandberg       SO Port Washington      1:07.50    1:08.95   1 
 13       Lenai Moore         SO Bay Port             1:06.68    1:09.38   1 
 14       Margaret Micheals   SO Marinette            1:05.00    1:09.66   2 
 15       Summer Downs        SO Oshkosh North                   1:10.26   1 
 --       Sydney Gauthier     SR Oshkosh North        1:12.00        SCR     
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Nick Misselt        SO Appleton East          52.50      51.97   2  10   
  2       Trevor Wenig        SR Oshkosh West           52.57      52.60   2   8   
  3       Connor Arneson      JR Oshkosh West           52.24      53.01   2   6   
  4       Brennan Warner      SR Bay Port               52.00      53.20   2   5   
  5       Daniel Massey       SR Green Bay Preble       52.70      53.44   2   4   
  6       Josh Kraft          JR Green Bay Preble       53.40      54.29   2   3   
  7       Brandon Clarke      SR DeForest               52.15      54.36   2   2   
  8       Chase Franz         SO Stevens Point          53.80      54.49   2   1   
  9       Quinton Peters      SR Stevens Point          54.60      54.63   2 
 10       Aidan Beam          JR Oshkosh North          56.50      56.94   1 
 11       Miyan Aru           SO Oshkosh North          57.00      57.06   1 
 12       Jake Mueller        JR Port Washington        56.93      58.01   1 
 13       Max Armstrong       FR Oshkosh North          59.00      58.02   1 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Bend West                                      51.90      51.18   2  10   
  2 Oshkosh West                                        56.41      52.27   1   8   
  3 Oshkosh North                                       54.55      52.65   2   6   
  4 Green Bay Preble                                    52.45      52.94   2   5   
  5 DeForest                                            53.80      54.03   2   4   
  6 Marinette                                           55.00      55.04   2   3   
  7 Port Washington                                     54.20      55.76   2   2   
  8 Bay Port                                            53.10      55.99   2   1   
  9 Appleton East                                       58.00      57.21   1 
 -- Milwaukee North                                     57.21        SCR     
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevens Point                                       44.90      44.27   10   
  2 Bay Port                                            44.90      44.92    8   
  3 Green Bay Preble                                    44.00      45.30    6   
  4 Port Washington                                     45.40      45.44    5   
  5 Oshkosh West                                        45.12      45.87    4   
  6 Oshkosh North                                       45.30      46.35    3   
  7 DeForest                                            46.90      48.00    2   
  8 Milwaukee North                                     49.37      48.36    1   
 -- Appleton East                                       45.50         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Celina Wanta        SR West Bend West         47.35      48.07   2  10   
  2       Haidyn Mueller      SO Appleton East          50.00      49.18   2   8   
  3       Jen Anderson        SR Bay Port               49.47      49.26   2   6   
  4       Valerie Every       JR Bay Port               51.68      50.21   2   5   
  5       Hayley Winzenried   SO Green Bay Preble       51.11      50.42   2   4   
  6       Alison Nelson       SO Oshkosh West           51.74      51.41   2   3   
  7       Shaelyn McCabe      SR Green Bay Preble       50.16      51.78   2   2   
  8       Dana Fliss          JR Green Bay Preble       50.58      51.93   2   1   
  9       Emma Stonesmythe    FR Appleton East          55.00      54.01   1 
 10       Destiny Stoeckert   SO Oshkosh North          55.00      54.07   1 
 11       Desiree Flouro      JR Oshkosh West           52.55      55.43   1 
 12       Becca Murray        SO Port Washington        56.50    1:03.95   1 
 13       Alyssa Beidle       FR Oshkosh North        1:00.00    1:04.54   1 
 --       Mikayla Ross        JR Oshkosh North          53.00        SCR     
 --       Kylee Paradowski    SO Port Washington        53.90        SCR     
 --       Kira Deming         SR DeForest               50.48        SCR     
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Taylor Doro         SR Oshkosh West           41.05      42.17   2  10   
  2       Noah Verheyden      JR Green Bay Preble       43.63      42.55   2   8   
  3       Kade Ortner         SR Bay Port               43.60      42.99   2   6   
  4       Trevor Wygle        SR Green Bay Preble       44.00      44.25   2   5   
  5       Aidan Murphy        JR Bay Port               44.97      44.25   1   4   
  6       Kelson Kuzdas       JR Appleton East          44.50      44.29   1   3   
  7       Colin Wanek         SO Green Bay Preble       41.62      44.86   2   2   
  8       Matt Grams          JR DeForest               46.70      45.22   1   1   
  9       Jordan Starkey      JR Appleton East          43.50      45.84   2 
 10       James Woods         SO Appleton East          45.30      45.89   1 
 11       Luke Zasada         SR Stevens Point          43.90      46.21   2 
 12       Sam Donarski        SR Stevens Point          45.40      47.15   1 
 13       Jordan Clark        JR Port Washington        48.20      48.31   1 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Cortney Jarvey      FR Bay Port             2:29.00    2:28.49   2  10   
  2       Nicole Hohn         JR Bay Port             2:28.00    2:28.60   2   8   
  3       Paige DuBois        SO Bay Port             2:30.80    2:31.92   2   6   
  4       Michaela Welsh      SR Oshkosh North        2:28.00    2:32.88   2   5   
  5       Rose Hoffman        SR Green Bay Preble     2:29.00    2:36.77   2   4   
  6       Nicole Henrich      JR West Bend West       2:42.00    2:41.52   1   3   
  7       Megan Cook          FR West Bend West       2:42.00    2:42.44   1   2   
  8       Brooklyn Robertson  JR Green Bay Preble     2:40.30    2:42.54   1   1   
  9       Melanie Martin      JR DeForest             2:39.00    2:43.49   2 
 10       Cambria Loomans     FR Appleton East        2:45.00    2:44.50   1 
 11       Leah Egan           JR DeForest             2:38.00    2:44.77   2 
 12       Ally Piontek        FR Green Bay Preble                2:47.21   1 
 13       Mei Lin Mckinney    SO Appleton East        2:50.00    2:55.27   1 
 14       Katie Vils          SR Oshkosh West         2:27.01    2:55.63   2 
 --       Brooke Wimberly     JR Green Bay Preble     2:41.00        SCR     
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Nick Freitag        SR Green Bay Preble     2:00.00    1:58.76   2  10   
  2       Evan Hatton         SO Stevens Point        2:00.00    1:59.33   2   8   
  3       Ryan Spahn          SR DeForest             2:03.00    2:02.95   2   6   
  4       DeJuan Plummer      JR Green Bay Preble     2:01.00    2:02.98   2   5   
  5       Conner Franz        SO Stevens Point        2:01.00    2:04.27   2   4   
  6       Derek Cruz          SO Stevens Point        2:02.80    2:05.83   2   3   
  7       Sam Moore           SR Oshkosh West         2:06.55    2:08.74   2   2   
  8       Luke Duffney        JR Green Bay Preble     2:03.00    2:10.05   2   1   
  9       Tanner Gutzman      SR Bay Port             2:10.00    2:10.26   2 
 10       Eli Olson           FR Port Washington      2:12.00    2:10.87   1 
 11       Creed Protheroe     JR Oshkosh North        2:15.00    2:11.73   1 
 12       Mason Purtell       JR Port Washington      2:13.00    2:17.22   1 
 13       David Dickinson     SO Appleton East        2:15.00    2:18.22   1 
 14       Gregg DuBois        JR DeForest             2:24.00    2:19.12   1 
 15       Austin Smith        SO DeForest             2:12.00    2:21.38   1 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Shatara Mitchell    FR Milwaukee North        27.44      26.56   2  10   
  2       Jenna Long          JR Bay Port               25.92      26.59   2   8   
  3       Val Larson          SO DeForest               26.94      27.13   2   6   
  4       Emily Reichenberge  SR Oshkosh West           27.24      27.50   2   5   
  5       Ashleigh Buergi     SR Bay Port               27.20      27.72   2   4   
  6       Bridget McDaniel    FR Appleton East          28.50      28.32   2   3   
  7       Olivia Seeley       SO Oshkosh North          27.10      28.45   2   2   
  8       Jenna Heimark       SO West Bend West         29.00      28.71   1   1   
  9       D'Andrea Johnson    JR Milwaukee North        28.90      29.03   1 
 10       Brianna Greuel      JR West Bend West         29.67      29.58   1 
 11       Elise Benkley       SO Port Washington        30.34      29.59   1 
 12       Theresa Richards    SO Oshkosh West           28.14      29.84   2 
 13       Kaylee Sadeghpour-  FR DeForest               29.62      30.00   1 
 14       McKenna Minick      SO DeForest               31.00      30.45   1 
 15       Kaylee Anthes       FR Oshkosh North          30.00      30.85   1 
 16       Abuk Deng           SO Oshkosh North          30.00      31.51   1 
 17       Malika Sutton       SO Milwaukee North                   31.80   1 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Ryan Powers         JR Bay Port               22.17      22.38   3  10   
  2       Victor Kizewski     FR Stevens Point          22.50      22.65   3   8   
  3       Brandon Clarke      SR DeForest               22.42      22.70   3   6   
  4       Cory Cegelski       JR Green Bay Preble       22.90      22.97   3   5   
  5       Trevor Wenig        SR Oshkosh West           23.43      23.50   3   4   
  6       Bennett Neale       JR Stevens Point          23.20      23.53   3   3   
  7       Blair VanEss        JR Bay Port               23.14      23.61   3   2   
  8       Marty Franzkowiak   JR Port Washington        23.50      23.67   2   1   
  9       Connor Arneson      JR Oshkosh West           23.26      23.71   3 
 10       Jake Isaac          SO Bay Port               23.50      23.77   2 
 11       Tyler Odom          SR Oshkosh West           23.89      23.99   2 
 12       Alec Masters        SO Port Washington        23.73      24.16   2 
 13       Dominick Castillo   JR Appleton East          24.30      24.74   2 
 14       Alic Riedel         JR Appleton East          24.20      24.79   2 
 15       Mitchell Deniswicz  JR Port Washington        24.80      25.02   1 
 16       Michael Sausen      FR DeForest               24.75      25.11   2 
 17       Alexander Townsend  FR Milwaukee North        24.45      25.21   2 
 18       Nick Rau            FR Oshkosh North          24.80      25.37   2 
 19       Lucas Dutcher       FR Oshkosh North          25.00      25.55   1 
 20       Chris Pickens       SO Milwaukee North        27.67      25.56   1 
 21       Marquez Duvall      SR Milwaukee North        27.94      25.90   1 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Maddie Re           FR Bay Port            11:59.00   12:22.15   10   
  2       Alicia Santos       JR Green Bay Preble    12:40.00   12:41.03    8   
  3       Morgan Jindra       JR Green Bay Preble    12:39.00   12:50.74    6   
  4       Naalie Haag         SO Oshkosh West        13:19.00   12:54.00    5   
  5       Brenna Kautz        FR Port Washington     12:45.00   13:01.96    4   
  6       Abby Kotecki        SR Port Washington     13:15.00   13:02.86    3   
  7       Haley Beyer         SO DeForest            12:58.00   13:39.00    2   
  8       Rachelle Braun      SO Oshkosh West        13:30.00   13:57.39    1   
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay Port                                          4:14.00    4:15.02   10   
  2 Green Bay Preble                                  4:25.00    4:25.15    8   
  3 DeForest                                          4:25.00    4:28.29    6   
  4 Oshkosh West                                      4:53.30    4:34.12    5   
  5 Oshkosh North                                     4:27.00    4:34.82    4   
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevens Point                                     3:30.00    3:27.18   10   
  2 Green Bay Preble                                  3:26.00    3:30.41    8   
  3 Oshkosh West                                      3:27.67    3:30.57    6   
  4 Bay Port                                          3:34.00    3:31.56    5   
  5 Appleton East                                     3:48.00    3:42.90    4   
  6 Port Washington                                   3:42.00    3:46.32    3   
  7 DeForest                                          3:47.80    3:48.08    2   
  8 Oshkosh North                                     3:50.00    3:48.41    1   
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Cole Van Lanen      SO Bay Port              183-05     163-09   10   
  2       Josh Reisimer       JR Port Washington       130-00     134-00    8   
  3       Jared Motiff        SR DeForest              136-00     133-11    6   
  4       Jacob Busch         SR Bay Port              130-11     132-03    5   
  5       Seth Heder          JR Bay Port              122-06     131-10    4   
  6       Nathon Wendricks    JR Green Bay Preble      129-00     125-03    3   
  7       Justin Cox          JR Appleton East         120-00     123-02    2   
  8       Ryan Kohler         JR Oshkosh West          127-06     122-03    1   
  9       Ryan Louis          JR Stevens Point         110-00     119-05  
 10       Casey Nelson        JR Green Bay Preble      131-00     118-07  
 11       Cole Krause         SO Appleton East         115-00     108-00  
 12       Hunter Toppel       SO DeForest              110-00     105-10  
 13       Brendon Demille     SO Marinette             115-09     102-10  
 14       Sean VanHelden      JR Stevens Point         100-00      99-10  
 15       Peyton Boyce        JR Marinette              90-00      95-07  
 16       Andy Fidler         SR Port Washington       115-00      94-06  
 17       Eddie Paulsen       FR Marinette              94-05      93-05  
 18       Skyler Sandlin      SO Port Washington       110-00      92-02  
 19       Brett Sawicki       SO Oshkosh North         125-00      90-02  
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Jael Harris         FR Oshkosh North                  16-01.00   10   
  2       Jenna Long          JR Bay Port            16-01.00   15-07.50    8   
  3       Val Larson          SO DeForest            16-04.00   15-06.50    6   
  4       Brinley Gordon      SO Oshkosh West        15-06.00   15-04.00    5   
  5       Maddie Biebel       FR Bay Port            15-09.00   15-00.50    4   
  6       Alison Nelson       SO Oshkosh West        15-09.00   14-06.25    3   
  7       Gwen Orr            FR DeForest            14-08.00   14-05.25    2   
  8       Sheridan Michaud    SO Green Bay Preble    15-03.00   13-10.00    1   
  9       Anna Sandberg       SO Port Washington     13-09.00   13-07.75  
 10       Anja Smith          FR Port Washington     14-05.00   13-06.25  
 11       Courtney Hoffman    SR Marinette           14-00.00   13-06.00  
 12       Sam Lemminger       SR West Bend West      13-10.00   13-04.25  
 13       McCall Narveson     SO Oshkosh West        14-08.00   13-03.00  
 14       Natalie Whitfield   JR Marinette           13-04.00   12-05.25  
 --       Olivia Seeley       SO Oshkosh North                      FOUL  
 --       Jenna Hawk          FR DeForest            14-10.00       FOUL  
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Thomas Clemens      SR Bay Port            12-06.00   12-06.00   10   
  2       Randy Bialcik       JR Green Bay Preble    13-00.00  J12-06.00    8   
  3       Aidan Murphy        JR Bay Port            12-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  4       Bryson Schultz      JR Stevens Point       11-00.00  J12-00.00    5   
  5       Jason Bull          JR Stevens Point       11-06.00   11-06.00    3.50
  5       Zach Peer           SO Port Washington     11-00.00   11-06.00    3.50
  7       Alec Goodermuth     SO Oshkosh North       12-06.00  J11-06.00    2   
  8       Joe Vils            SO Oshkosh West        10-06.00   11-00.00    1   
  9       Marshal Jeppeson    SO Bay Port            11-00.00  J11-00.00  
 10       Josh Mickelson      SR DeForest            10-06.00   10-00.00  
 --       Noah Sato           JR Appleton East        8-00.00         NH  
 --       Rashid Couliboly    SO Oshkosh North       11-06.00         NH  
 --       Jordan Starkey      JR Appleton East        9-00.00         NH  
 --       Bryce Berg          JR DeForest            10-06.00         NH  
 --       Gordy Paulman       SR DeForest            11-00.00         NH  
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Isabella Samuels    JR Green Bay Preble    39-00.00   39-09.50   10   
  2       Megan Wagner        JR Marinette           36-04.00   38-02.00    8   
  3       Breanna Heim        SR Bay Port            35-07.00   37-02.00    6   
  4       Emily Conley        JR Marinette           36-01.00   37-01.50    5   
  5       Morgan Florek       FR Marinette           38-11.00   34-08.00    4   
  6       Melissa Werth       JR Appleton East       35-10.00   34-03.00    3   
  7       Tonyia Murar        JR Port Washington     31-06.00   32-05.00    2   
  8       Chantelle Tolbert   SR Green Bay Preble    30-03.00   31-09.50    1   
  9       Emily Miller        SO DeForest                       31-03.00  
 10       Jordanna Midthun    SO DeForest            29-11.00   30-09.50  
 11       Alexis Hansen       SO Oshkosh North                  30-00.00  
 12       Shannon Waldo       FR Appleton East       28-06.00   29-07.50  
 13       Bree Butler         JR Oshkosh West        30-01.00   29-03.00  
 14       Kiaya Adams         SR Oshkosh North                  28-09.00  
 15       Anna Duening        SO West Bend West      28-00.00   28-06.00  
 16       Ayak Deng           SO Oshkosh North                  26-09.00  
 17       Molly Waech         JR West Bend West      28-00.00   26-08.00  
 18       Carissa Williams    SR DeForest            29-06.00   26-06.00  
 19       Brynn Greisch       FR Port Washington     26-08.00   26-05.00  
 20       Emily Schmitt       FR West Bend West      26-00.00   25-11.50  
 21       Brooklyn Steenbock  SO Appleton East       24-00.00   25-05.00  
 --       Cassidy Byrd        SO DeForest            30-01.00        SCR  
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Cory Cegelski       JR Green Bay Preble    44-02.00   43-07.75   10   
  2       Darius Will         JR Port Washington     42-00.00   41-07.50    8   
  3       Turner Geisthardt   JR Oshkosh North       41-00.00   41-02.00    6   
  4       Cameron Parish      JR Oshkosh North       41-00.00   41-00.00    5   
  5       Alex Wright         JR Bay Port            40-06.00   40-01.75    4   
  6       Taylor Doro         SR Oshkosh West        39-06.00   40-01.50    3   
  7       Zach Mancl          SO Stevens Point       40-00.00   39-07.50    2   
  8       Trevor Wygle        SR Green Bay Preble    40-02.00   39-07.25    1   
  9       Moua Vang           JR Stevens Point       41-00.00  J39-07.25  
 10       Bryce Berg          JR DeForest            38-00.00   39-04.50  
 11       Mikaal Geenen       SO Oshkosh North       40-00.00   37-08.25  
 12       Corbin Meyers       SR Oshkosh West        38-02.00   36-08.00  
 13       Alec Manley         SR Port Washington     37-00.00   36-07.50  
 14       Michael Emrick      JR Appleton East       35-00.00   36-00.50  
 15       Chris Wellner       SO Marinette           33-00.00   33-00.75  
 16       Colt Kienitz        SR Marinette           32-00.00   31-07.25  
 17       Tom Rose            SO Port Washington     38-00.00   29-10.00  
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                  8:10.00    8:14.33   10   
  2 Stevens Point                                     8:35.00    8:16.34    8   
  3 Port Washington                                   8:30.00    8:26.87    6   
  4 Oshkosh West                                      8:37.97    8:33.83    5   
  5 Bay Port                                          8:50.00    8:35.22    4   
  6 DeForest                                          8:50.00    9:11.69    3   
  7 Appleton East                                     9:25.00    9:17.86    2   
 -- Oshkosh North                                     8:50.00         FS  
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Hattie Plumb        SO Bay Port             5:24.00    5:25.06   10   
  2       Rose Hoffman        SR Green Bay Preble     5:30.00    5:37.86    8   
  3       Morgan Jindra       JR Green Bay Preble     5:40.00    5:52.92    6   
  4       Margaret Micheals   SO Marinette            6:05.00    5:56.64    5   
  5       Melanie Martin      JR DeForest             6:03.00    5:57.12    4   
  6       Kaylyn Haefner      JR Appleton East        6:00.00    5:57.27    3   
  7       Maggie Kotecki      SR Port Washington      6:06.00    5:59.25    2   
  8       Brooke Zich         JR West Bend West       6:07.00    6:01.72    1   
  9       Rachelle Braun      SO Oshkosh West         6:35.00    6:01.82  
 10       Melanie Steinert    FR Oshkosh West         6:30.00    6:04.51  
 11       Angela Bahr         JR Oshkosh North        6:15.00    6:05.52  
 12       Brianna Ahner       JR Port Washington      6:06.00    6:10.41  
 13       Brenna Russell      JR Port Washington      6:05.00    6:14.62  
 14       Sam Lemminger       SR West Bend West       6:10.00    6:22.59  
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Daniel LaLuzerne    JR Green Bay Preble     9:44.00    9:54.30   10   
  2       Sam Sheibley        JR Stevens Point        9:50.00    9:58.29    8   
  3       Sam Anderson        JR Stevens Point        9:35.00   10:00.40    6   
  4       Tyler Tanko         SO Stevens Point        9:55.00   10:01.88    5   
  5       Riley Huffman       JR Oshkosh North       10:20.00   10:11.17    4   
  6       Jake Rost           JR Oshkosh West        10:12.06   10:11.18    3   
  7       Kyle Cass           SO DeForest            10:05.00   10:16.92    2   
  8       Brian McKnight      SR Oshkosh West         9:57.80   10:17.52    1   
  9       Bennett Krueger     SR Green Bay Preble    10:15.00   10:22.62  
 10       Nick Petersen       FR Green Bay Preble    10:20.00   10:24.72  
 11       Colin Loomans       SO Appleton East       10:55.00   10:30.88  
 12       Tanner Legried      JR DeForest            10:32.00   10:35.30  
 13       Tom Knowski         SO Port Washington     10:30.00   10:37.03  
 14       Collin Benz         SR Bay Port            10:33.00   10:37.34  
 15       Nathan VanHeuklon   SO Oshkosh North       10:45.00   11:07.81  
 16       Noah Bruehl         FR Appleton East       11:25.00   11:29.41  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bay Port                   169        2) Green Bay Preble          116.83
    3) Oshkosh West                74.50     4) West Bend West             64   
    5) DeForest                    58.33     6) Appleton East              55   
    7) Oshkosh North               53        8) Marinette                  51.83
    9) Port Washington             30.50    10) Milwaukee North            20   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bay Port                   152        2) Green Bay Preble          147.50
    3) Stevens Point              125.50     4) Oshkosh West               92.50
    5) Appleton East               61        6) DeForest                   43   
    7) Port Washington             41.50     8) Oshkosh North              37   
    9) Milwaukee North              1