Licensed to Luxemburg-Casco High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2014 08:03 PM
                  13th Annual Spartan Invitational - 5/1/2014                  
                                 Luxemburg, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cedar Grove Belgium                                10:32.02   10   
     1) Paul, Lily SO                   2) Ison, Molly SO                 
     3) Sass, Emily FR                  4) Turchinski, Maggie FR          
  2 Southern Door                                      10:44.10    8   
     1) Volkman, Chloe SO               2) Buhr, Lizzie SO                
     3) Samuels, Lily JR                4) Englebert, Julia SO            
  3 Luxemburg-Casco                                    10:44.71    6   
     1) Dalebroux, Alicia SR            2) Haen, Isabella SO              
     3) Zingler, Hailey FR              4) Giddely, Elizabeth FR          
  4 Reedsville                                         11:13.18    5   
     1) Eckstein, Chloe JR              2) Lubner, Carly JR               
     3) Hughes, Edith SR                4) Sheahan, Brittany SR           
  5 Denmark                                            11:15.34    4   
     1) Younk, Tori JR                  2) Halada, Samantha FR            
     3) Larsen, Mackenzie SR            4) Bouressa, Sydney JR            
  6 Oostburg                                           11:24.50    3   
     1) Bartenstein, Erin SR            2) Knapp, Morgan JR               
     3) Fischer, Karri Jo FR            4) Hoftiezer, Aly JR              
  7 Sheboygan Falls                                    11:27.16    2   
     1) Reiter, Samantha JR             2) Behling, Elizabeth FR          
     3) Graumann, Katherine JR          4) Kaat, Amanda JR                
  8 Roncalli                                           11:41.23    1   
     1) Lohr, Andrea SR                 2) Bartel, LaNea FR               
     3) Wichlacz, Lizzie FR             4) Zahn, Allison JR               
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oostburg                                            8:33.23   10   
     1) Kuffel, Dave SR                 2) Daane, Adam SR                 
     3) Gabrielse, Parker SR            4) Molter, Justin SR              
  2 Luxemburg-Casco                                     8:51.70    8   
     1) Wessel, Malaki SO               2) Kolb, Tristan SR               
     3) Peronto, Shane SR               4) Legois, Corey SO               
  3 Sheboygan Falls                                     9:05.77    6   
     1) Shircel, Jacob SO               2) St. Onge, Justyn JR            
     3) Welcher, Frank SR               4) Fischer, Jake SR               
  4 Roncalli                                            9:09.50    5   
     1) Fricke, Spencer SR              2) Becker, Cole SO                
     3) Hilliker, Cullen FR             4) Thiele, Mike JR                
  5 Denmark                                             9:16.94    4   
     1) Groehler, Gavin SR              2) Maricque, Jake SR              
     3) Warpinski, Tyrel JR             4) Babiash, Isaac SR              
  6 Southern Door                                       9:31.97    3   
     1) Englebert, Jacob SR             2) Kiedrowski, Zach SO            
     3) Kielar, Zeb SO                  4) LeBrun, Jon JR                 
  7 Sevastopol                                          9:38.61    2   
     1) Carlson, Cory SO                2) Minahan, Millar FR             
     3) DiCarlo, Dominick SO            4) Bruno, Joe JR                  
  8 Reedsville                                          9:41.05    1   
     1) Eckstein, Noah FR               2) Hein, Nick FR                  
     3) Beattie, Kyle JR                4) Shikoski, Joseph FR            
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lubner, Faith             FR Reedsville               17.76Q  1 
  2 Thelen, Grace             JR Luxemburg-Ca             17.93Q  2 
  3 Boldt, Shannon            SR Oostburg                 18.11Q  3 
  4 Yagodinski, Haley         FR Luxemburg-Ca             18.25q  1 
  5 Magnin, Christine         FR Luxemburg-Ca             18.70q  2 
  6 Moore, Cassandra          SR Southern Doo             18.75q  2 
  7 Deprey, Michaela          FR Denmark                  18.78q  3 
  8 DuMez, Kayla              SO Oostburg                 19.03q  1 
  9 Bennett, Emily            FR Cedar Grove              19.30q  1 
 10 Giblin, Anna              FR Sevastopol               19.38   1 
 11 Jirikowic, Abby           SO Roncalli                 19.44   3 
 12 Weyers, Brittney          SR Roncalli                 19.71   2 
 13 Van Engen, Erika          FR Sheboygan Fa             19.77   3 
 14 Erickson, Jenna           SO Roncalli                 19.99   2 
 15 Englebert, Lacey          JR Southern Doo             20.49   2 
 16 Krepline, Dana            SR Reedsville               21.04   3 
 17 Vanoss, Courtney          SR Denmark                  22.29   3 
 18 Henry, Ashly              FR Cedar Grove              24.11   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Thelen, Grace             JR Luxemburg-Ca             17.29   10   
  2 Lubner, Faith             FR Reedsville               17.37    8   
  3 Boldt, Shannon            SR Oostburg                 17.84    6   
  4 Yagodinski, Haley         FR Luxemburg-Ca             18.11    5   
  5 Deprey, Michaela          FR Denmark                  18.28    4   
  6 Magnin, Christine         FR Luxemburg-Ca             18.42    3   
  7 Moore, Cassandra          SR Southern Doo             18.68    2   
  8 DuMez, Kayla              SO Oostburg                 19.09    1   
  9 Bennett, Emily            FR Cedar Grove              19.10  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeadon, Charles           JR Oostburg                 17.36Q  1 
  2 Englebert, Jordan         SR Southern Doo             18.56Q  2 
  3 Arndt, Derek              SO Cedar Grove              18.09q  1 
  4 Wavrunek, Trevor          SO Denmark                  18.10q  1 
  5 McMonagle, Noah           FR Denmark                  18.26q  1 
  6 Larson, Sam               FR Luxemburg-Ca             18.79q  2 
  7 Klein, Alex               JR Roncalli                 20.21q  1 
  8 Ott, Brenton              JR Reedsville               20.28q  2 
  9 Juza, Caleb               FR Roncalli                 20.84q  1 
 10 Gasbarro, Connor          SO Oostburg                 21.18   2 
 11 Cavanaugh, Justin         SR Reedsville               21.54   2 
 12 Seilar, Trevor            FR Sevastopol               21.69   2 
 -- Ortiz, Jordan             SO Luxemburg-Ca                DQ   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Yeadon, Charles           JR Oostburg                 16.78   10   
  2 Arndt, Derek              SO Cedar Grove              17.02    8   
  3 Englebert, Jordan         SR Southern Doo             17.99    6   
  4 Wavrunek, Trevor          SO Denmark                  18.16    5   
  5 Ott, Brenton              JR Reedsville               18.25    4   
  6 Larson, Sam               FR Luxemburg-Ca             18.42    3   
  7 McMonagle, Noah           FR Denmark                  18.50    2   
  8 Juza, Caleb               FR Roncalli                 20.82    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polzin, Sierra            JR Denmark                  13.74Q  3 
  2 Lubner, Faith             FR Reedsville               13.78Q  1 
  3 Thelen, Grace             JR Luxemburg-Ca             13.91Q  2 
  4 Brecht, Hannah            JR Sheboygan Fa             14.13q  2 
  5 Schibur, Haley            SO Sheboygan Fa             14.38q  3 
  6 Soto, Alexa               FR Southern Doo             14.51q  2 
  6 Ebben, Bailey             JR Reedsville               14.51q  1 
  8 Wagner, Olivia            FR Sevastopol               14.57q  1 
  9 Estrada, Jesse            JR Sevastopol               14.69q  3 
 10 Opgenorth, Megan          SO Cedar Grove              15.00   1 
 11 Brey, Leah                FR Roncalli                 15.16   3 
 12 Hillmer, Brittney         JR Roncalli                 15.65   3 
 13 Marman, Haley             SO Oostburg                 15.75   2 
 14 Cobb, Margaret            JR Cedar Grove              15.83   2 
 15 Andrastek, Maya           FR Roncalli                 15.90   1 
 16 Duenk, Christa            FR Cedar Grove              16.33   3 
 17 Sargent, Sierra           FR Sevastopol               16.42   1 
 18 Laabs, Brianna            FR Reedsville               16.46   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Polzin, Sierra            JR Denmark                  13.21   10   
  2 Lubner, Faith             FR Reedsville               13.29    8   
  3 Thelen, Grace             JR Luxemburg-Ca             13.40    6   
  4 Schibur, Haley            SO Sheboygan Fa             13.90    5   
  5 Brecht, Hannah            JR Sheboygan Fa             14.07    4   
  6 Soto, Alexa               FR Southern Doo             14.22    3   
  7 Wagner, Olivia            FR Sevastopol               14.25    2   
  8 Ebben, Bailey             JR Reedsville               14.31    1   
  9 Estrada, Jesse            JR Sevastopol               14.45  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weigman, Adam             JR Denmark                  11.84Q  2 
  2 Pantzlaff, Zachary        SO Denmark                  12.14Q  1 
  3 Garcia, Salvador          SO Luxemburg-Ca             12.25q  1 
  4 Schneider, Zach           FR Roncalli                 12.28q  1 
  5 Holbrook, Ryan            SR Oostburg                 12.41q  1 
  6 Deprey, Jonathon          FR Denmark                  12.47q  2 
  7 LeCaptain, Dakota         JR Reedsville               12.48q  2 
  8 Kerscher, Chaz            JR Roncalli                 12.66q  2 
  9 Setzer, Dustin            SO Sheboygan Fa             12.68q  1 
 10 Raboine, Erik             FR Roncalli                 12.69   1 
 11 Bonnett, Andy             JR Oostburg                 12.77   2 
 12 Long, Jacob               SO Sheboygan Fa             12.84   2 
 13 Claflin, Austin           FR Southern Doo             12.87   2 
 14 Hilbelink, Reid           FR Cedar Grove              12.88   1 
 15 Lautenbach, Alex          SR Sevastopol               13.00   1 
 16 Otto, Levi                FR Reedsville               13.97   2 
 17 Nietske, Anthony          FR Sevastopol               14.29   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Weigman, Adam             JR Denmark                  11.45   10   
  2 Schneider, Zach           FR Roncalli                 11.88    8   
  3 Garcia, Salvador          SO Luxemburg-Ca             11.92    6   
  4 Holbrook, Ryan            SR Oostburg                 11.98    5   
  5 Deprey, Jonathon          FR Denmark                  12.05    4   
  6 Pantzlaff, Zachary        SO Denmark                  12.07    3   
  7 LeCaptain, Dakota         JR Reedsville               12.16    2   
  8 Kerscher, Chaz            JR Roncalli                 12.48    1   
  9 Setzer, Dustin            SO Sheboygan Fa             12.68  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baeten, Lisa              JR Luxemburg-Ca           5:39.13   10   
  2 Legois, Jacie             FR Luxemburg-Ca           5:44.67    8   
  3 Buckham, Maggie           SR Sevastopol             5:45.10    6   
  4 Eckstein, Chloe           JR Reedsville             6:00.51    5   
  5 Giddely, Elizabeth        FR Luxemburg-Ca           6:04.01    4   
  6 Buhr, Lizzie              SO Southern Doo           6:08.46    3   
  7 Reiter, Samantha          JR Sheboygan Fa           6:10.42    2   
  8 Bartenstein, Erin         SR Oostburg               6:18.14    1   
  9 Bartel, LaNea             FR Roncalli               6:21.99  
 10 Wedepohl, Marie           FR Reedsville             6:27.01  
 11 Bruggink, Liz             FR Cedar Grove            6:30.62  
 12 Kretz, Emily              JR Oostburg               6:50.83  
 13 Toeller, Sierra           FR Oostburg               6:54.75  
 14 Raisleger, Cami           JR Denmark                7:15.79  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Otte, Clark               FR Sheboygan Fa           4:39.76   10   
  2 Sampo, Kyle               SR Luxemburg-Ca           4:43.27    8   
  3 Frank, Trevor             SO Reedsville             4:51.07    6   
  4 Merritt, Peter            SO Cedar Grove            4:51.38    5   
  5 Englebert, Jacob          SR Southern Doo           5:00.51    4   
  6 Ison, Ian                 FR Cedar Grove            5:04.06    3   
  7 Telschow, Andrew          SR Oostburg               5:15.28    2   
  8 Lambert, Tomerot          FR Roncalli               5:15.35    1   
  9 Junio, Chance             FR Luxemburg-Ca           5:16.11  
 10 Adams, Bill               SO Oostburg               5:17.48  
 11 Thiele, Mike              JR Roncalli               5:24.39  
 12 Dolfin, Justin            JR Oostburg               5:25.49  
 13 LeBrun, Jon               JR Southern Doo           5:37.56  
 14 Zahorik, James            FR Reedsville             6:47.61  
 15 Zaworski, Ty              FR Sevastopol             6:47.62  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheboygan Falls                                     1:52.08   10   
     1) Mueller, Maria JR               2) Schibur, Haley SO              
     3) Schwobe, Kim FR                 4) Liebelt, Jessy JR              
  2 Denmark                                             1:56.69    8   
     1) Younk, Jacolyn JR               2) Younk, Tori JR                 
     3) Leiterman, Ashley FR            4) Schaefer, Heather SO           
  3 Sevastopol                                          1:58.34    6   
     1) Estrada, Jesse JR               2) Tebow, Carli JR                
     3) Wagner, Olivia FR               4) Giblin, Anna FR                
  4 Cedar Grove Belgium                                 2:00.83    5   
     1) Obbink, Melanie FR              2) Weiland, Alex FR               
     3) Deunk, Jericho JR               4) Opgenorth, Megan SO            
  5 Roncalli                                            2:01.96    4   
     1) Tahiri, Dashurie FR             2) Wagner, Olivia FR              
     3) Konopacki, Ana JR               4) Winans, Alli SO                
  6 Luxemburg-Casco                                     2:03.89    3   
     1) Cherney, Alicia SO              2) Lau, Loryn JR                  
     3) Maedke, Shae FR                 4) Van Vonderen, Carissa FR       
  7 Oostburg                                            2:08.96    2   
     1) DuMez, Kayla SO                 2) Gross, Jenny SO                
     3) Wieskamp, Jenny JR              4) Toeller, Allie FR              
 -- Reedsville                                               DQ  
     1) Krepline, Dana SR               2) Laabs, Brianna FR              
     3) Klug, Nicole FR                 4) Propson, Heidi FR              
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denmark                                             1:37.18   10   
     1) Pantzlaff, Zachary SO           2) Loberger, Phillip SR           
     3) Westlund, Drew SO               4) Deprey, Jonathon FR            
  2 Sheboygan Falls                                     1:38.43    8   
     1) Becker, Jake SR                 2) Kaland, Mitchell SR            
     3) Avdic, Haris SO                 4) Lorenz, James SR               
  3 Cedar Grove Belgium                                 1:38.49    6   
     1) Heiden, Taylor FR               2) Villareal, Devon SR            
     3) Peterson, Logan SR              4) Hilbelink, Reid FR             
  4 Luxemburg-Casco                                     1:38.58    5   
     1) Veeser, Trevor SR               2) Garcia, Salvador SO            
     3) Hall, Brogan SO                 4) Englebert, Aaron SR            
  5 Roncalli                                            1:39.45    4   
     1) Kerscher, Chaz JR               2) Schneider, Zach FR             
     3) Ruether, JonPaul JR             4) Johnson, Shane JR              
  6 Southern Door                                       1:39.98    3   
     1) LeMere, Mason JR                2) Claflin, Austin FR             
     3) Soto, Peter JR                  4) George, Devon SO               
  7 Oostburg                                            1:40.00    2   
     1) Holbrook, Ryan SR               2) Hurlbutt, Jake SR              
     3) Gatz, Brody SO                  4) TenPas, Chris FR               
  8 Reedsville                                          1:42.66    1   
     1) LeCaptain, Dakota JR            2) Schneider, Jacob FR            
     3) Fenlon, Casey SR                4) Sorenson, Rhody SR             
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gremminger, Rachel        SO Sheboygan Fa           1:03.93   2  10   
  2 Ploor, Demi               FR Sevastopol             1:05.82   2   8   
  3 Otto, Shelby              JR Reedsville             1:05.83   2   6   
  4 Sass, Emily               FR Cedar Grove            1:06.49   2   5   
  5 Kinnard, Rachel           JR Luxemburg-Ca           1:07.53   2   4   
  6 Dalebroux, Alicia         SR Luxemburg-Ca           1:09.09   2   3   
  7 Larsen, Mackenzie         SR Denmark                1:09.79   2   2   
  8 Liebeck, MaKayla          FR Luxemburg-Ca           1:10.33   2   1   
  9 Hall, Clare               FR Denmark                1:10.65   1 
 10 Graumann, Katherine       JR Sheboygan Fa           1:11.63   1 
 11 Birnschien, Savannah      FR Sevastopol             1:13.39   2 
 12 Hofmann, Hailey           JR Roncalli               1:14.99   1 
 13 Pomplun, Jessica          SO Denmark                1:16.73   1 
 14 Lee, YounJun              FR Sevastopol             1:19.81   1 
 15 Propson, Heidi            FR Reedsville             1:26.02   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McGuire, Dylan            JR Luxemburg-Ca             52.58   2  10   
  2 Molter, Jordan            JR Oostburg                 53.11   2   8   
  3 Wedephol, Grant           JR Reedsville               53.83   2   6   
  4 Kinnard, Travis           FR Luxemburg-Ca             55.51   2   5   
  5 Kuester, Braydon          FR Sheboygan Fa             55.78   2   4   
  6 Blok, Jordan              SR Oostburg                 56.04   2   3   
  7 Legois, Corey             SO Luxemburg-Ca             56.41   2   2   
  8 Babiash, Isaac            SR Denmark                  56.44   2   1   
  9 Minahan, Millar           FR Sevastopol               57.65   1 
 10 Deppiesse, Cameron        FR Cedar Grove              57.69   2 
 11 Hamachek, Sam             SO Roncalli                 58.81   1 
 12 Eckstein, Noah            FR Reedsville             1:00.50   1 
 13 Rankin, Riley             JR Southern Doo           1:00.70   1 
 14 Rabach, Forrest           SO Sevastopol             1:09.29   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheboygan Falls                                       52.79   10   
     1) Schibur, Haley SO               2) Schwobe, Kim FR                
     3) Brecht, Hannah JR               4) Liebelt, Jessy JR              
  2 Denmark                                               53.13    8   
     1) Schaefer, Heather SO            2) Brice, Kaila SO                
     3) Polzin, Sierra JR               4) Leiterman, Ashley FR           
  3 Southern Door                                         56.06    6   
     1) Soto, Alexa FR                  2) Samuels, Lily JR               
     3) Kolstad, Carley JR              4) Guilette, Katie FR             
  4 Cedar Grove Belgium                                   56.95    5   
     1) Veldhorst, Nicole FR            2) Deunk, Jericho JR              
     3) Weiland, Alex FR                4) Ritter, Sam SO                 
  5 Luxemburg-Casco                                       58.03    4   
     1) Cherney, Alicia SO              2) Lau, Loryn JR                  
     3) Maedke, Shae FR                 4) Van Vonderen, Carissa FR       
  6 Roncalli                                              59.49    3   
     1) Hillmer, Brittney JR            2) Tahiri, Dashurie FR            
     3) Jirikowic, Abby SO              4) Weyers, Brittney SR            
  7 Oostburg                                            1:00.95    2   
     1) Boldt, Shannon SR               2) Marman, Haley SO               
     3) Gross, Jenny SO                 4) Toeller, Allie FR              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denmark                                               45.60   10   
     1) Pantzlaff, Zachary SO           2) Westlund, Drew SO              
     3) Deprey, Jonathon FR             4) Weigman, Adam JR               
  2 Cedar Grove Belgium                                   45.67    8   
     1) Chier, Aaron SO                 2) Peterson, Logan SR             
     3) Heiden, Taylor FR               4) Villareal, Devon SR            
  3 Oostburg                                              46.97    6   
     1) Chaloupka, Tyler SR             2) Hurlbutt, Jake SR              
     3) Bonnett, Andy JR                4) Holbrook, Ryan SR              
  4 Sheboygan Falls                                       47.23    5   
     1) Becker, Jake SR                 2) Long, Jacob SO                 
     3) Setzer, Dustin SO               4) Lorenz, James SR               
  5 Luxemburg-Casco                                       47.29    4   
     1) Garcia, Salvador SO             2) Shefchik, Jake SO              
     3) Hall, Brogan SO                 4) Englebert, Aaron SR            
  6 Southern Door                                         47.76    3   
     1) Soto, Peter JR                  2) George, Devon SO               
     3) Claflin, Austin FR              4) LeMere, Mason JR               
  7 Roncalli                                              48.16    2   
     1) Kerscher, Chaz JR               2) Schneider, Zach FR             
     3) Brahm, Sam JR                   4) Mueller, Greg SO               
  8 Reedsville                                            50.67    1   
     1) Fenlon, Casey SR                2) Schultz, Travis JR             
     3) Frank, Trevor SO                4) LeCaptain, Dakota JR           
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lubner, Faith             FR Reedsville               50.16   3  10   
  2 Mueller, Maria            JR Sheboygan Fa             51.41   3   8   
  3 Basseuner, Kate           SO Sheboygan Fa             51.80   3   6   
  4 Deppiesse, Jolene         JR Cedar Grove              52.59   3   5   
  5 Magnin, Christine         FR Luxemburg-Ca             52.98   2   4   
  6 Konopacki, Ana            JR Roncalli                 53.15   2   3   
  7 Zingler, Hailey           FR Luxemburg-Ca             53.88   3   2   
  8 Yagodinski, Haley         FR Luxemburg-Ca             54.06   2   1   
  9 Younk, Jacolyn            JR Denmark                  54.61   3 
 10 Turchinski, Maggie        FR Cedar Grove              55.21   3 
 11 Giblin, Anna              FR Sevastopol               55.33   2 
 12 Wieskamp, Jenny           JR Oostburg                 56.16   2 
 13 Moore, Cassandra          SR Southern Doo             56.75   2 
 14 DuMez, Kayla              SO Oostburg                 57.32   3 
 15 Van Engen, Erika          FR Sheboygan Fa             57.36   3 
 16 Giltner, Lindsey          SR Denmark                  57.61   1 
 17 Krepline, Dana            SR Reedsville               57.94   2 
 18 Erickson, Jenna           SO Roncalli                 58.82   2 
 19 Englebert, Lacey          JR Southern Doo           1:02.89   1 
 20 Vanoss, Courtney          SR Denmark                1:05.33   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Jordan             SO Luxemburg-Ca             45.17   2  10   
  2 Arndt, Derek              SO Cedar Grove              45.48   2   8   
  3 Ruether, JonPaul          JR Roncalli                 45.80   2   6   
  4 Yeadon, Charles           JR Oostburg                 46.02   2   5   
  5 Veeser, Trevor            SR Luxemburg-Ca             46.40   2   4   
  6 Englebert, Jordan         SR Southern Doo             47.72   2   3   
  7 Welcher, Frank            SR Sheboygan Fa             47.76   2   2   
  8 McMonagle, Noah           FR Denmark                  48.18   2   1   
  9 Wavrunek, Trevor          SO Denmark                  48.19   1 
 10 Brochtrup, Ethan          FR Cedar Grove              49.03   1 
 11 Gasbarro, Connor          SO Oostburg                 50.42   1 
 12 Otto, Levi                FR Reedsville               50.62   1 
 13 Cavanaugh, Justin         SR Reedsville               52.13   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baeten, Lisa              JR Luxemburg-Ca           2:27.81   10   
  2 Ison, Molly               SO Cedar Grove            2:29.72    8   
  3 Englebert, Julia          SO Southern Doo           2:39.67    6   
  4 Giddely, Elizabeth        FR Luxemburg-Ca           2:42.73    5   
  5 Haen, Isabella            SO Luxemburg-Ca           2:43.29    4   
  6 Hoftiezer, Aly            JR Oostburg               2:43.42    3   
  7 Buckham, Maggie           SR Sevastopol             2:46.10    1.50
  7 Paplham, Haley            FR Southern Doo           2:46.10    1.50
  9 Halada, Samantha          FR Denmark                2:49.60  
 10 Zahn, Allison             JR Roncalli               2:50.77  
 11 Knapp, Morgan             JR Oostburg               2:52.89  
 12 Bouressa, Sydney          JR Denmark                2:54.67  
 13 Scott, Autumn             FR Sheboygan Fa           3:00.12  
 14 Birnschien, Savannah      FR Sevastopol             3:02.54  
 15 Wichlacz, Lizzie          FR Roncalli               3:03.98  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wedephol, Grant           JR Reedsville             2:07.04   10   
  2 Otte, Clark               FR Sheboygan Fa           2:07.12    8   
  3 Peronto, Shane            SR Luxemburg-Ca           2:07.58    6   
  4 Kuffel, Dave              SR Oostburg               2:07.94    5   
  5 Claerbaut, Alex           JR Cedar Grove            2:09.42    4   
  6 Kolb, Tristan             SR Luxemburg-Ca           2:14.07    3   
  7 Shikoski, Joseph          FR Reedsville             2:14.90    2   
  8 Lambert, Tomerot          FR Roncalli               2:15.18    1   
  9 Maricque, Jake            SR Denmark                2:15.22  
 10 Schukow, Eli              SR Sheboygan Fa           2:16.22  
 11 Kiedrowski, Zach          SO Southern Doo           2:17.47  
 12 Wessel, Malaki            SO Luxemburg-Ca           2:18.97  
 13 Carlson, Cory             SO Sevastopol             2:19.84  
 14 Brill, Chris              SO Oostburg               2:21.93  
 15 Becker, Cole              SO Roncalli               2:24.53  
 16 Rankin, Riley             JR Southern Doo           2:31.87  
 17 DiCarlo, Dominick         SO Sevastopol             2:32.23  
 18 Zaworski, Ty              FR Sevastopol             3:10.12  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Polzin, Sierra            JR Denmark                  27.86   3  10   
  2 Liebelt, Jessy            JR Sheboygan Fa             28.21   3   8   
  3 Schwobe, Kim              FR Sheboygan Fa             28.53   3   6   
  4 Ison, Dee                 JR Sheboygan Fa             28.84   3   5   
  5 Thelen, Grace             JR Luxemburg-Ca             29.16   2   4   
  6 Ploor, Demi               FR Sevastopol               29.33   3   3   
  7 Winans, Alli              SO Roncalli                 29.50   2   2   
  8 Obbink, Melanie           FR Cedar Grove              29.51   3   1   
  9 Ebben, Bailey             JR Reedsville               29.74   3 
 10 Soto, Alexa               FR Southern Doo             29.93   2 
 11 Estrada, Jesse            JR Sevastopol               30.00   3 
 12 Brown, Amanda             JR Denmark                  30.63   2 
 13 Wagner, Olivia            FR Sevastopol               30.93   3 
 14 Guilette, Katie           FR Southern Doo             31.30   2 
 15 Wagner, Olivia            FR Roncalli                 31.65   2 
 16 Wendland, Kayla           SO Reedsville               32.04   2 
 17 Prinsen, Jamie            FR Cedar Grove              32.45   1 
 18 Dulmes, Morgan            FR Oostburg                 32.48   1 
 19 Toeller, Allie            FR Oostburg                 32.52   2 
 20 Kappler, Linzy            SO Cedar Grove              34.38   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chier, Aaron              SO Cedar Grove              23.00   2  10   
  2 Weigman, Adam             JR Denmark                  23.68   2   8   
  3 McGuire, Dylan            JR Luxemburg-Ca             24.12   2   6   
  4 Becker, Jake              SR Sheboygan Fa             24.35   2   5   
  5 Molter, Jordan            JR Oostburg                 24.63   1   4   
  6 Westlund, Drew            SO Denmark                  24.79   1   3   
  7 Suess, Tyler              FR Luxemburg-Ca             25.05   1   2   
  8 Lorenz, James             SR Sheboygan Fa             25.11   2   1   
  9 Sorenson, Rhody           SR Reedsville               25.21   2 
 10 Mueller, Greg             SO Roncalli                 25.64   1 
 11 Raboine, Erik             FR Roncalli                 25.94   1 
 12 Lautenbach, Alex          SR Sevastopol               26.73   2 
 13 Schneider, Jacob          FR Reedsville               27.88   1 
 14 Rabach, Forrest           SO Sevastopol               28.67   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baeten, Lisa              JR Luxemburg-Ca          12:10.80   10   
  2 Paul, Lily                SO Cedar Grove           12:21.21    8   
  3 Legois, Jacie             FR Luxemburg-Ca          13:03.11    6   
  4 Wedepohl, Marie           FR Reedsville            13:38.07    5   
  5 Hoopman, Elysia           FR Cedar Grove           13:40.76    4   
  6 Volkman, Chloe            SO Southern Doo          13:48.62    3   
  7 Kaat, Amanda              JR Sheboygan Fa          14:11.06    2   
  8 Behling, Elizabeth        FR Sheboygan Fa          14:13.14    1   
  9 Rusch, Karisa             JR Sheboygan Fa          14:42.95  
 10 Swetlik, Lacey            SR Denmark               15:35.31  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daane, Adam               SR Oostburg              10:10.39   10   
  2 Sampo, Kyle               SR Luxemburg-Ca          10:18.10    8   
  3 Frank, Trevor             SO Reedsville            10:34.47    6   
  4 Bruno, Joe                JR Sevastopol            10:45.30    5   
  5 St. Onge, Justyn          JR Sheboygan Fa          11:27.62    4   
  6 Hilliker, Cullen          FR Roncalli              11:28.31    3   
  7 Welcher, Frank            SR Sheboygan Fa          11:35.30    2   
  8 Kinjerski, Issac          JR Denmark               11:35.55    1   
  9 Fitzgerald, Alex          SR Sheboygan Fa          11:38.83  
 10 Kielar, Zeb               SO Southern Doo          11:54.77  
 11 Meke, Michael             JR Oostburg              11:54.98  
 12 Brockman, Abel            FR Cedar Grove           11:55.51  
 13 Hein, Nick                FR Reedsville            12:08.56  
 14 Roethle, Ryan             FR Roncalli              12:14.76  
 15 Charles, Reed             SO Southern Doo          12:23.60  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheboygan Falls                                     4:25.80   10   
     1) Mueller, Maria JR               2) Basseuner, Kate SO             
     3) Ison, Dee JR                    4) Gremminger, Rachel SO          
  2 Denmark                                             4:27.05    8   
     1) Younk, Tori JR                  2) Younk, Jacolyn JR              
     3) Brown, Amanda JR                4) Larsen, Mackenzie SR           
  3 Reedsville                                          4:28.73    6   
     1) Eckstein, Chloe JR              2) Ebben, Bailey JR               
     3) Otto, Shelby JR                 4) Sheahan, Brittany SR           
  4 Cedar Grove Belgium                                 4:30.62    5   
     1) Deppiesse, Jolene JR            2) Deunk, Jericho JR              
     3) Ison, Molly SO                  4) Obbink, Melanie FR             
  5 Luxemburg-Casco                                     4:31.93    4   
     1) Kinnard, Rachel JR              2) Dalebroux, Alicia SR           
     3) Haen, Isabella SO               4) Zingler, Hailey FR             
  6 Roncalli                                            4:41.89    3   
     1) Bartel, LaNea FR                2) Koss, Matalie JR               
     3) Konopacki, Ana JR               4) Winans, Alli SO                
  7 Southern Door                                       5:01.07    2   
     1) Samuels, Lily JR                2) Buhr, Lizzie SO                
     3) Paplham, Haley FR               4) Guilette, Katie FR             
  8 Oostburg                                            5:02.86    1   
     1) Bartenstein, Erin SR            2) Toeller, Sierra FR             
     3) Dulmes, Morgan FR               4) Gross, Jenny SO                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luxemburg-Casco                                     3:39.43   10   
     1) Legois, Corey SO                2) McGuire, Dylan JR              
     3) Peronto, Shane SR               4) Kinnard, Travis FR             
  2 Oostburg                                            3:46.69    8   
     1) Blok, Jordan SR                 2) Mentink, Justin SO             
     3) Molter, Jordan JR               4) Gabrielse, Parker SR           
  3 Reedsville                                          3:48.58    6   
     1) Sorenson, Rhody SR              2) Ott, Brenton JR                
     3) Fenlon, Casey SR                4) Wedephol, Grant JR             
  4 Sheboygan Falls                                     3:50.09    5   
     1) Shircel, Jacob SO               2) Kuester, Braydon FR            
     3) Avdic, Haris SO                 4) Otte, Will JR                  
  5 Roncalli                                            3:54.31    4   
     1) Fricke, Spencer SR              2) Hamachek, Sam SO               
     3) Thiele, Mike JR                 4) Becker, Cole SO                
  6 Cedar Grove Belgium                                 3:56.30    3   
     1) Brochtrup, Ethan FR             2) Ison, Ian FR                   
     3) Sehgal, Avi FR                  4) Deppiesse, Cameron FR          
  7 Southern Door                                       3:57.67    2   
     1) Englebert, Jacob SR             2) Kiedrowski, Zach SO            
     3) LeMere, Mason JR                4) Rankin, Riley JR               
  8 Denmark                                             4:10.46    1   
     1) Groehler, Gavin SR              2) Maricque, Jake SR              
     3) Tenor, Hunter JR                4) Babiash, Isaac SR              
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ebben, Bailey             JR Reedsville             5-01.00   10   
  2 Schibur, Haley            SO Sheboygan Fa           4-08.00    8   
  3 Liebeck, MaKayla          FR Luxemburg-Ca           4-06.00    6   
  4 Veldhorst, Nicole         FR Cedar Grove            4-06.00    5   
  5 Tebow, Carli              JR Sevastopol             4-04.00    4   
  6 Van Engen, Erika          FR Sheboygan Fa           4-04.00    3   
  7 Yagodinski, Haley         FR Luxemburg-Ca           4-04.00    2   
  8 Guilette, Katie           FR Southern Doo           4-02.00    0.50
  8 Halada, Samantha          FR Denmark                4-02.00    0.50
 -- Lohr, Christine           SO Roncalli                    NH  
 -- Bartenstein, Erin         SR Oostburg                    NH  
 -- Jones, Cara               JR Cedar Grove                 NH  
 -- Erickson, Jenna           SO Roncalli                    NH  
 -- Dunn, Claudia             FR Roncalli                    NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeMere, Mason             JR Southern Doo           6-00.00   10   
  2 Otte, Will                JR Sheboygan Fa           5-08.00    8   
  3 Chaloupka, Tyler          SR Oostburg               5-08.00    6   
  4 Ott, Brenton              JR Reedsville             5-06.00    5   
  5 Osterloh, Cole            JR Denmark                5-06.00    4   
  6 Taylor, Walter            FR Sheboygan Fa           5-06.00    3   
  7 Ortiz, Jordan             SO Luxemburg-Ca           5-04.00    1.50
  7 Avdic, Haris              SO Sheboygan Fa           5-04.00    1.50
 -- Bielinski, Noah           FR Denmark                     NH  
 -- Schmidt, Logan            FR Denmark                     NH  
 -- Brahm, Sam                JR Roncalli                    NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samuels, Lily             JR Southern Doo           8-00.00   10   
  2 Lohr, Andrea              SR Roncalli               7-06.00    8   
  3 Mueller, Maria            JR Sheboygan Fa           7-06.00    6   
  4 Bettag, Regina            SR Roncalli               7-06.00    5   
  5 Kropp, Lindsay            JR Denmark                7-00.00    4   
  6 Englebert, Julia          SO Southern Doo           7-00.00    3   
  7 Wedepohl, Marie           FR Reedsville             6-06.00    2   
  8 Hughes, Edith             SR Reedsville             6-00.00    0.50
  8 Kufalk, Katie             SR Denmark                6-00.00    0.50
 -- Tegen, Catrina            SR Roncalli                    NH  
 -- Sampo, Kimberly           FR Luxemburg-Ca                NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klein, Alex               JR Roncalli              12-06.00   10   
  2 Sampo, Kyle               SR Luxemburg-Ca          11-06.00    8   
  3 Tenor, Hunter             JR Denmark               11-00.00    6   
  4 Williams, Joel            JR Denmark               10-00.00    5   
  5 Van Oss, Cole             SO Denmark               10-00.00    4   
  6 Englebert, Jacob          SR Southern Doo           9-06.00    3   
  7 Juza, Caleb               FR Roncalli               9-06.00    2   
  8 Schad, Vince              JR Roncalli               8-06.00    1   
  9 Charles, Reed             SO Southern Doo           7-06.00  
  9 Kaland, Mitchell          SR Sheboygan Fa           7-06.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soto, Alexa               FR Southern Doo          15-09.50   10   
  2 Lubner, Faith             FR Reedsville            15-04.00    8   
  3 Liebelt, Jessy            JR Sheboygan Fa          14-09.50    6   
  4 Gremminger, Rachel        SO Sheboygan Fa          14-08.50    5   
  5 Thelen, Grace             JR Luxemburg-Ca          14-07.50    4   
  6 Konopacki, Ana            JR Roncalli              13-03.00    3   
  7 Bennett, Emily            FR Cedar Grove           12-09.75    2   
  8 DuMez, Kayla              SO Oostburg              12-09.00    1   
  9 Ritter, Sam               SO Cedar Grove           11-11.50  
 10 Lee, YounJun              FR Sevastopol            11-02.00  
 11 Hall, Clare               FR Denmark               10-10.25  
 12 Dulmes, Morgan            FR Oostburg               9-10.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sorenson, Rhody           SR Reedsville            17-11.00   10   
  2 Alexander, Sawyer         FR Denmark               17-06.00    8   
  3 Veeser, Trevor            SR Luxemburg-Ca          17-04.00    6   
  4 Kinnard, Travis           FR Luxemburg-Ca          17-01.50    5   
  5 Ruether, JonPaul          JR Roncalli              17-01.00    4   
  6 Gatz, Brody               SO Oostburg              16-08.50    3   
  7 Shefchik, Jake            SO Luxemburg-Ca          16-08.50    2   
  8 Welcher, Frank            SR Sheboygan Fa          16-03.00    1   
  9 Claflin, Austin           FR Southern Doo          15-09.00  
 10 Setzer, Dustin            SO Sheboygan Fa          15-07.00  
 11 Seilar, Trevor            FR Sevastopol            14-04.50  
 11 Mentink, Justin           SO Oostburg              14-04.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winans, Alli              SO Roncalli              30-01.00   10   
  2 Kinnard, Rachel           JR Luxemburg-Ca          28-11.50    8   
  3 Wendland, Kayla           SO Reedsville            28-03.00    6   
  4 Boldt, Shannon            SR Oostburg              28-01.50    5   
  5 Wagner, Olivia            FR Roncalli              27-08.50    4   
  6 Van Engen, Erika          FR Sheboygan Fa          27-07.00    3   
  7 Tess, Lindsey             SO Roncalli              26-03.50    2   
  8 Ritter, Sam               SO Cedar Grove           25-11.50    1   
  9 Englebert, Lacey          JR Southern Doo          25-06.00  
 10 Propson, Heidi            FR Reedsville            25-03.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Logan           SR Cedar Grove           40-08.75   10   
  2 Ott, Brenton              JR Reedsville            39-05.50    8   
  3 Englebert, Aaron          SR Luxemburg-Ca          39-02.25    6   
  4 Veeser, Trevor            SR Luxemburg-Ca          38-00.50    5   
  5 Molter, Jordan            JR Oostburg              37-10.50    4   
  6 Alexander, Sawyer         FR Denmark               36-04.00    3   
  7 Hurlbutt, Jake            SR Oostburg              35-08.00    2   
  8 Otte, Will                JR Sheboygan Fa          35-06.50    1   
  9 Borden, Glenn             SO Sheboygan Fa          34-03.50  
 10 Otto, Levi                FR Reedsville            33-00.75  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gerdmann, Katlyn          JR Southern Doo            110-10   10   
  2 Eckstein, Chloe           JR Reedsville              104-08    8   
  3 Jentsch, Sammi            SR Oostburg                100-07    6   
  4 Liebeck, Jessica          JR Luxemburg-Ca             96-11    5   
  5 D'Alberto, Abby           JR Sheboygan Fa             84-09    4   
  6 Kielar, Josefa            SR Southern Doo             82-06    3   
  7 Ebben, Bethanie           SO Reedsville               82-03    2   
  8 Schaefer, Heather         SO Denmark                  75-08    1   
  9 Sorenson, Maggie          FR Reedsville               74-02  
 10 Richards, Kylee           FR Oostburg                 73-11  
 11 Liebeck, Maggie           JR Luxemburg-Ca             66-03  
 12 Seal, Geneva              FR Oostburg                 64-03  
 13 Kane, Sarah               SR Denmark                  59-03  
 14 Tebow, Carli              JR Sevastopol               57-07  
 15 Wautier, Emily            FR Denmark                  55-09  
 16 Kraemer, Tessa            SR Roncalli                 52-02  
 17 Brey, Leah                FR Roncalli                 48-01  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCarty, Cal              SR Southern Doo            146-09   10   
  2 Overbeck, Mitchell        JR Southern Doo            142-02    8   
  3 Brandt, Alex              SR Sheboygan Fa            132-06    6   
  4 Gjertson, Daniel          FR Cedar Grove             119-10    5   
  5 Eis, Matt                 SR Roncalli                115-04    4   
  6 Wallace, Cody             SR Oostburg                114-06    3   
  7 Hurlbutt, Jake            SR Oostburg                112-06    2   
  8 Klein, Alex               JR Roncalli                110-07    1   
  9 Willems, Connor           SR Reedsville              104-03  
 10 LeMaheiu, Josh            JR Sheboygan Fa            101-10  
 11 Yang, Kajsiab             JR Reedsville              101-01  
 12 Pennings, Adam            SO Luxemburg-Ca             98-08  
 13 Koenig, Jacob             JR Denmark                  97-06  
 14 Wenzel, Bryce             SR Reedsville               96-04  
 15 Wavrunek, Travis          SO Denmark                  91-05  
 16 Gosser, Matt              SO Sevastopol               89-07  
 17 Keller, Walter            JR Sheboygan Fa             87-10  
 18 Werkheiser, Ethan         SR Southern Doo             87-01  
 18 Skaletski, Adam           SO Denmark                  87-01  
 20 Legois, Casey             SO Luxemburg-Ca             85-09  
 21 Tlachac, Jordan           SO Luxemburg-Ca             84-02  
 22 Bagnall, Adam             SR Sevastopol               80-01  
 23 Radant, Noah              FR Cedar Grove              72-06  
 24 Taylor, Geoffrey          FR Sevastopol               48-02  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liebeck, Maggie           JR Luxemburg-Ca          36-02.00   10   
  2 Gerdmann, Katlyn          JR Southern Doo          35-08.00    8   
  3 Liebeck, Jessica          JR Luxemburg-Ca          33-11.00    6   
  4 Jentsch, Sammi            SR Oostburg              33-08.00    5   
  5 Seal, Geneva              FR Oostburg              31-06.00    4   
  6 Ebben, Bethanie           SO Reedsville            31-02.00    3   
  7 Kolstad, Carley           JR Southern Doo          29-04.00    2   
  8 D'Alberto, Abby           JR Sheboygan Fa          29-03.00    1   
  9 Wautier, Emily            FR Denmark               27-00.00  
 10 Marchant, Kayla           FR Southern Doo          25-11.00  
 11 Joerger, Sarah            SR Reedsville            25-07.00  
 12 Reilly, Michelle          SO Sheboygan Fa          25-06.00  
 13 Richards, Kylee           FR Oostburg              25-05.00  
 14 Kane, Sarah               SR Denmark               22-09.00  
 15 Walsdorf, Hannah          FR Reedsville            21-11.00  
 16 Kraemer, Tessa            SR Roncalli              19-01.00  
 17 Ruh, Paige                SR Roncalli              18-08.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCarty, Cal              SR Southern Doo          47-06.00   10   
  2 Overbeck, Mitchell        JR Southern Doo          44-03.00    8   
  3 Gjertson, Daniel          FR Cedar Grove           44-03.00    6   
  4 LeMaheiu, Josh            JR Sheboygan Fa          42-11.00    5   
  5 Brandt, Alex              SR Sheboygan Fa          41-10.00    4   
  6 Wenzel, Bryce             SR Reedsville            41-05.00    3   
  7 Werkheiser, Ethan         SR Southern Doo          41-04.00    2   
  8 Wallace, Cody             SR Oostburg              40-09.00    1   
  9 Legois, Casey             SO Luxemburg-Ca          40-00.00  
 10 Osterloh, Cole            JR Denmark               39-04.00  
 11 Bimmel, Michael           JR Sheboygan Fa          38-01.00  
 12 Pennings, Adam            SO Luxemburg-Ca          37-10.00  
 12 Hoffman, Nate             SR Roncalli              37-10.00  
 14 Skaletski, Adam           SO Denmark               36-11.00  
 14 LeCaptain, Dakota         JR Reedsville            36-11.00  
 16 Garza, Efrain             SR Denmark               35-05.00  
 17 Schultz, Travis           JR Reedsville            34-08.00  
 18 Kleckner, TJ              SO Roncalli              33-05.00  
 19 Kretz, Joey               SR Oostburg              32-04.00  
 20 Gosser, Matt              SO Sevastopol            28-09.00  
 21 Bagnall, Adam             SR Sevastopol            28-08.00  
 22 Radant, Noah              FR Cedar Grove           25-08.00  
 23 Nietske, Anthony          FR Sevastopol            24-11.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Luxemburg-Casco            158        2) Sheboygan Falls           125   
    3) Reedsville                  93.50     4) Southern Door              81   
    5) Cedar Grove Belgium         64        6) Denmark                    60   
    7) Roncalli                    48        8) Oostburg                   40   
    9) Sevastopol                  30.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Luxemburg-Casco            133.50     2) Oostburg                   99   
    3) Denmark                     93        4) Sheboygan Falls            89.50
    5) Cedar Grove Belgium         76        6) Southern Door              75   
    7) Reedsville                  71        8) Roncalli                   58   
    9) Sevastopol                   7