Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2014 07:39 PM
                        Pulaski Invitational - 5/1/2014                        
                              Pulaski High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Amber            SR De Pere                  13.27Q  3 
  2 Nagel, Laryn              FR West De Pere             13.91Q  1 
  3 Smurawa, Kia              SR Shawano Comm             14.15Q  2 
  4 Gmack, Elyse              JR De Pere                  14.00q  1 
  5 Diedrick, Marah           JR De Pere                  14.17q  2 
  6 Tesch, Cami               SO Menasha                  14.21q  3 
  7 Brantley, Star            FR Green Bay Ea             14.50q  3 
  8 Siegel, Ashley            SO Menasha                  14.52q  2  14.518
  9 Sanchez, Mayra            SO Green Bay Ea             14.52   1  14.520
 10 Inman, Rikki              SR Pulaski                  14.70   1 
 11 Danforth, Yoneh           SO West De Pere             14.80   2 
 12 Heike, Kayla              SR West De Pere             14.91   2 
 13 Gray, Olivia              SR Seymour                  15.01   1 
 14 Restoule, Raegan          FR Menasha                  15.20   3 
 15 Appleton, Kennedy         SR Ashwaubenon              15.22   3 
 16 Budz, Emily               SR Pulaski                  15.36   1 
 17 Berna, Marie              FR Pulaski                  15.42   3 
 18 Bohm, Samantha            SR Shawano Comm             16.00   2 
 19 Powless, Ciara            SO Shawano Comm             16.56   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Amber            SR De Pere                  13.11   10   
  2 Smurawa, Kia              SR Shawano Comm             13.73    8   
  3 Nagel, Laryn              FR West De Pere             13.78    6   
  4 Diedrick, Marah           JR De Pere                  13.94    5   
  5 Gmack, Elyse              JR De Pere                  13.95    4   
  6 Brantley, Star            FR Green Bay Ea             14.32    3   
  7 Tesch, Cami               SO Menasha                  14.44    2   
  8 Siegel, Ashley            SO Menasha                  14.45    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Amber            SR De Pere                  26.62   3  10   
  2 Hill, Crystal             FR West De Pere             28.07   3   8   
  3 Gmack, Elyse              JR De Pere                  28.12   3   6   
  4 Ryan, Kess                SR Seymour                  28.18   3   5   
  5 Nagel, Laryn              FR West De Pere             28.56   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Anastasia        SO Ashwaubenon              28.89   2   3   
  7 Swiekatowski, Kylie       SO De Pere                  29.29   3   2   
  8 Tesch, Cami               SO Menasha                  29.66   1   1   
  9 Brantley, Star            FR Green Bay Ea             29.82   2 
 10 Farrell, Eden             SO Ashwaubenon              30.22   2 
 11 Gorecki, Bailey           SO Seymour                  30.46   3 
 12 Hokenstad, Sara           SO Shawano Comm             30.74   2 
 13 Marineau, Kelsey          SR Ashwaubenon              30.90   2 
 14 Restoule, Raegan          FR Menasha                  30.92   1 
 15 Laird, Alaina             FR Pulaski                  31.15   3 
 16 Lee, Shine                SO Green Bay Ea             32.34   2 
 17 Powless, Ciara            SO Shawano Comm             33.97   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dax, Cassie               SR Ashwaubenon            1:02.12   2  10   
  2 Petras, Marleigh          SR Pulaski                1:02.71   2   8   
  3 Miller, Margaret          JR De Pere                1:03.57   2   6   
  4 Wierzbicki, Emily         FR Ashwaubenon            1:03.77   2   5   
  5 Mirkes, Lindsey           FR De Pere                1:03.82   2   4   
  6 Schurer, Delaney          SR De Pere                1:03.97   2   3   
  7 Powers, Rachel            SR Ashwaubenon            1:06.78   1   2   
  8 Marcks, Bethany           SR Seymour                1:09.97   1   1   
  9 Hokenstad, Kayla          SR Shawano Comm           1:12.13   2 
 10 Whitstone, Emily          SR Green Bay Ea           1:13.86   1 
 11 Draeger, Haley            SO Green Bay Ea           1:14.07   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessel, Kailyn            JR Pulaski                2:25.11   10   
  2 Johnson, Tatiana          SO Ashwaubenon            2:26.71    8   
  3 Arett, Kylie              SO De Pere                2:27.81    6   
  4 Dorsey, Lauren            SR Green Bay Ea           2:31.69    5   
  5 Larson, Karlee            JR De Pere                2:32.78    4   
  6 Kurtz, Kristina           SO Shawano Comm           2:33.58    3   
  7 Wall, Courtney            SO West De Pere           2:33.97    2   
  8 De Cleene, Olivia         FR De Pere                2:34.11    1   
  9 Malvitz, Ariel            FR Green Bay Ea           2:34.73  
 10 Lubinski, Rose            FR Ashwaubenon            2:40.02  
 11 Kurtz, Lindsey            SR Shawano Comm           2:48.78  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessel, Kailyn            JR Pulaski                5:18.83   10   
  2 De Cleene, Olivia         FR De Pere                5:32.79    8   
  3 Egnarski, Mckenna         JR Pulaski                5:36.11    6   
  4 Sweeney, Maddy            FR Green Bay Ea           5:37.24    5   
  5 Manders, Mekendra         SO Ashwaubenon            5:49.42    4   
  6 Wall, Courtney            SO West De Pere           5:51.49    3   
  7 Malooly, Emma             FR Green Bay Ea           5:55.13    2   
  8 Gries, Brianna            FR Menasha                6:00.35    1   
  9 Larson, Kalli             JR De Pere                6:01.11  
 10 Barber, Kara              SR De Pere                6:05.82  
 11 Kugel, Kathryn            SO Shawano Comm           6:10.47  
 12 Dahms, Carolyn            SR Pulaski                6:17.89  
 13 Beiersdorf, Jaclyn        SR Ashwaubenon            6:20.31  
 14 Spaude, Sarah             SO Seymour                6:22.01  
 15 Farrel, Ashtyn            SO Ashwaubenon            6:32.05  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCoy, Emily              SR Green Bay Ea          11:55.34   10   
  2 Fischer, Callie           SR Ashwaubenon           12:31.46    8   
  3 Larson, Olga              JR Green Bay Ea          12:45.64    6   
  4 Spicer, Alex              SR Green Bay Ea          13:07.82    5   
  5 Lemke, Jen                SR De Pere               13:32.61    4   
  6 Kugel, Kathryn            SO Shawano Comm          13:35.18    3   
  7 Welter, Rachel            FR West De Pere          13:39.78    2   
  8 Ribble, Alaina            FR Menasha               13:42.75    1   
  9 Perry, Maddie             SR West De Pere          13:59.87  
 10 Lavin, Ellen              SR De Pere               14:04.93  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wenninger, Michelle       JR Seymour                  17.14Q  2 
  2 Otto, Sydney              SO De Pere                  17.42Q  1 
  3 March, Abigail            SR De Pere                  18.01q  1 
  4 Zamzow, Megan             JR Green Bay Ea             18.29q  2 
  5 Allen, Anna               FR West De Pere             18.66q  2 
  6 Brost, Jessica            FR West De Pere             18.80q  1 
  7 Zahn, Jaclyn              SO Seymour                  18.84q  1 
  8 Downs, Jolene             JR Shawano Comm             19.05q  2 
  9 Lee, Shine                SO Green Bay Ea             21.92   1 
 10 Strauch, Jenna            FR Menasha                  22.52   2 
 11 Hickinbotham, Megan       FR Menasha                  23.72   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wenninger, Michelle       JR Seymour                  16.91   10   
  2 Otto, Sydney              SO De Pere                  17.34    8   
  3 March, Abigail            SR De Pere                  17.67    6   
  4 Zamzow, Megan             JR Green Bay Ea             18.25    5   
  5 Downs, Jolene             JR Shawano Comm             18.43    4   
  6 Brost, Jessica            FR West De Pere             18.47    3   
  7 Zahn, Jaclyn              SO Seymour                  18.66    2   
  8 Allen, Anna               FR West De Pere             19.03    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wenninger, Michelle       JR Seymour                  51.50   2  10   
  2 Brost, Jessica            FR West De Pere             53.74   1   8   
  3 Zamzow, Megan             JR Green Bay Ea             54.58   2   6   
  4 Downs, Jolene             JR Shawano Comm             54.68   2   5   
  5 Allen, Anna               FR West De Pere             55.79   1   4   
  6 Calaway, Emily            SR De Pere                  55.96   2   3   
  7 Deno, Selena              SO Ashwaubenon              56.48   1   2   
  8 Tessen, Kesy              SO Menasha                1:06.63   2   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 De Pere                                               52.58   10   
     1) Wurth, Corissa JR               2) Swiekatowski, Kylie SO         
     3) Gmack, Elyse JR                 4) Jackson, Amber SR              
  2 Shawano Community                                     56.04    8   
     1) Gonzalez, Isabella SR           2) Hokenstad, Sara SO             
     3) Knope, Ashley SR                4) Soper, Malory SR               
  3 West De Pere                                          56.23    6   
     1) Hockers, Jessie JR              2) Danforth, Yoneh SO             
     3) Heike, Kayla SR                 4) Nagel, Laryn FR                
  4 Menasha                                               56.34    5   
     1) Tesch, Cami SO                  2) Siegel, Ashley SO              
     3) Gries, Brianna FR               4) Restoule, Raegan FR            
  5 Green Bay East                                        56.55    4   
     1) Brehmer, Carlleen SR            2) Lee, Shine SO                  
     3) Sanchez, Mayra SO               4) Resch, Kaitlin FR              
  6 Ashwaubenon                                           57.30    3   
     1) Farrell, Eden SO                2) Perrault, Parker JR            
     3) Van Lieshout, Kaila JR          4) Wells, Elsie SO                
  7 Pulaski                                               57.60    2   
     1) Berna, Marie FR                 2) Inman, Rikki SR                
     3) Budz, Emily SR                  4) Laird, Alaina FR               
 -- Seymour                                                  FS  
     1) Gorecki, Bailey SO              2) Gray, Alise SR                 
     3) Gray, Olivia SR                 4) Skeens, Abbi SO                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 De Pere                                             1:56.32   10   
     1) Wurth, Corissa JR               2) Gossen, Jennifer JR            
     3) VanDeYacht, Alexa FR            4) Diedrick, Marah JR             
  2 Seymour                                             1:57.12    8   
     1) Debruin, Olivia FR              2) Gray, Alise SR                 
     3) Wenninger, Michelle JR          4) Ryan, Kess SR                  
  3 Ashwaubenon                                         1:58.99    6   
     1) Farrell, Eden SO                2) Perrault, Parker JR            
     3) Van Lieshout, Kaila JR          4) Johnson, Anastasia SO          
  4 Shawano Community                                   2:00.17    5   
     1) Gonzalez, Isabella SR           2) Hokenstad, Sara SO             
     3) Knope, Ashley SR                4) Soper, Malory SR               
  5 West De Pere                                        2:01.51    4   
     1) Hockers, Jessie JR              2) Heike, Kayla SR                
     3) Brennan, Faythe FR              4) Danforth, Yoneh SO             
 -- Green Bay East                                           DQ  
     1) Brehmer, Carlleen SR            2) Brantley, Star FR              
     3) Sanchez, Mayra SO               4) Resch, Kaitlin FR              
 -- Pulaski                                                  DQ  
     1) Inman, Rikki SR                 2) Budz, Emily SR                 
     3) Berna, Marie FR                 4) Laird, Alaina FR               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 De Pere                                             4:15.65   10   
     1) Arett, Kylie SO                 2) Mirkes, Lindsey FR             
     3) Schurer, Delaney SR             4) Miller, Margaret JR            
  2 Pulaski                                             4:23.64    8   
     1) Petras, Marleigh SR             2) Egnarski, Mckenna JR           
     3) Jessel, Kailyn JR               4) Pamperin, Miranda SO           
  3 Ashwaubenon                                         4:27.82    6   
     1) Powers, Rachel SR               2) Johnson, Tatiana SO            
     3) Lubinski, Rose FR               4) Wierzbicki, Emily FR           
  4 Green Bay East                                      4:29.33    5   
     1) Dorsey, Lauren SR               2) Malvitz, Ariel FR              
     3) Malooly, Emma FR                4) Sweeney, Maddy FR              
  5 Seymour                                             4:31.00    4   
     1) Debruin, Olivia FR              2) Marcks, Bethany SR             
     3) Ryan, Kess SR                   4) Gardner, Jenna JR              
  6 Shawano Community                                   4:34.77    3   
     1) Soper, Malory SR                2) Kurtz, Lindsey SR              
     3) Smurawa, Kia SR                 4) Kurtz, Kristina SO             
  7 West De Pere                                        4:52.88    2   
     1) Brost, Jessica FR               2) Allen, Anna FR                 
     3) Brennan, Faythe FR              4) Stromberg, Jasmine FR          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 De Pere                                            10:42.20   10   
     1) Dietsche, Brooke JR             2) Larson, Karlee JR              
     3) Young, Kayla JR                 4) Weise, Becca SR                
  2 Green Bay East                                     10:51.65    8   
     1) Larson, Olga JR                 2) Olmsted, Erinn SO              
     3) Draeger, Haley SO               4) Whitstone, Emily SR            
  3 Seymour                                            11:03.28    6   
     1) Gardner, Jenna JR               2) Negrete, Eloisa SO             
     3) Wilcox, Sydney SO               4) Marcks, Bethany SR             
  4 West De Pere                                       12:00.35    5   
     1) Coppens, Abby SR                2) Hrdlicka, Karla JR             
     3) Welter, Rachel FR               4) Perry, Maddie SR               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schuettpelz, Kylie        SO Seymour                5-02.00   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Isabella        SR Shawano Comm           5-02.00    8   
  3 Zahn, Jaclyn              SO Seymour                5-00.00    6   
  4 Mirkes, Lindsey           FR De Pere                4-10.00    5   
  5 Koenig, Megan             JR De Pere                4-08.00    4   
  6 Debruin, Olivia           FR Seymour                4-06.00    3   
  7 Malvitz, Ariel            FR Green Bay Ea           4-04.00    1.50
  7 Bolz, Sydney              SO Pulaski                4-04.00    1.50
  9 Blount, Daphne            FR West De Pere           4-04.00  
 -- Laird, Alaina             FR Pulaski                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Opichka, Shae             SO De Pere               11-03.00   10   
  2 Swiekatowski, Kylie       SO De Pere               10-06.00    8   
  3 Whitefield, Rachael       SR Ashwaubenon           10-00.00    6   
  4 Wenninger, Michelle       JR Seymour                9-00.00    5   
  5 Barnes, Abbey             SR West De Pere           8-06.00    4   
  6 Kurtz, Kristina           SO Shawano Comm           8-00.00    3   
  7 Blount, Daphne            FR West De Pere           7-00.00    2   
  8 Zahn, Jaclyn              SO Seymour                7-00.00    1   
  9 Welter, Rachel            FR West De Pere           6-06.00  
  9 Soper, Malory             SR Shawano Comm           6-06.00  
  9 Downs, Jolene             JR Shawano Comm           6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Crystal             FR West De Pere          14-08.25   10   
  2 Otto, Sydney              SO De Pere               14-04.50    8   
  3 Schuettpelz, Kylie        SO Seymour               14-04.00    6   
  4 Smurawa, Kia              SR Shawano Comm          14-00.50    5   
  5 Petras, Marleigh          SR Pulaski               13-08.50    4   
  6 Zegers, Olivia            SO De Pere               13-06.00    3   
  7 Zamzow, Megan             JR Green Bay Ea          12-10.50    2   
  8 Resch, Kaitlin            FR Green Bay Ea          12-02.50    1   
  9 Nagel, Laryn              FR West De Pere          12-01.00  
 10 Danforth, Yoneh           SO West De Pere          12-00.00  
 11 Lee, Shine                SO Green Bay Ea          11-02.00  
 12 Powless, Ciara            SO Shawano Comm          10-01.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Crystal             FR West De Pere          33-06.00   10   
  2 Schuettpelz, Kylie        SO Seymour               32-00.00    8   
  3 Otto, Sydney              SO De Pere               31-11.50    6   
  4 Smurawa, Kia              SR Shawano Comm          31-05.00    5   
  5 Zamzow, Megan             JR Green Bay Ea          29-08.00    4   
  6 Wall, Courtney            SO West De Pere          28-09.50    3   
  7 Resch, Kaitlin            FR Green Bay Ea          28-07.50    2   
  8 Wells, Elsie              SO Ashwaubenon           27-06.00    1   
  9 VanSluys, Jasmine         SO Ashwaubenon           27-01.00  
 10 Bohm, Samantha            SR Shawano Comm          26-04.00  
 11 Perrault, Parker          JR Ashwaubenon           25-09.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herman, Kristina          JR Seymour               37-02.00   10   
  2 Dunning, Erin             FR Ashwaubenon           36-11.00    8   
  3 Egnarski, Lauren          SR Pulaski               35-04.00    6   
  4 Wargo, Rylie              JR Pulaski               33-11.00    5   
  5 Chaney, Argentina         SR Green Bay Ea          32-05.00    4   
  6 Smith, Valerie            SO West De Pere          31-09.00    3   
  7 Otto, Sydney              SO De Pere               30-03.00    2   
  8 Turriff, Jami             SO West De Pere          30-00.00    1   
  9 Schneider, M'Ky           JR Seymour               28-09.00  
 10 Murray, Shelby            SO Pulaski               28-03.00  
 10 Marineau, Allie           FR Ashwaubenon           28-03.00  
 12 Siefert, Emily            SO West De Pere          27-11.00  
 13 Krueger, Gabby            SO Shawano Comm          27-05.00  
 14 Anker, Alyssa             SO Shawano Comm          24-03.00  
 15 Hokenstad, Sara           SO Shawano Comm          22-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herman, Kristina          JR Seymour                 114-06   10   
  2 Turriff, Jami             SO West De Pere            109-05    8   
  3 Wargo, Rylie              JR Pulaski                  95-00    6   
  4 Dunning, Erin             FR Ashwaubenon              88-11    5   
  5 Chaney, Argentina         SR Green Bay Ea             88-10    4   
  6 Schneider, M'Ky           JR Seymour                  86-08    3   
  7 Krueger, Gabby            SO Shawano Comm             77-03    2   
  8 Siegel, Ashley            SO Menasha                  75-00    1   
  9 Nikolai, Natasha          FR Green Bay Ea             74-02  
 10 Anker, Alyssa             SO Shawano Comm             67-03  
 11 Egnarski, Lauren          SR Pulaski                  66-00  
 12 Tatum, Vannieuwenhoven    FR Pulaski                  61-03  
 13 Marineau, Allie           FR Ashwaubenon              55-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conway, Dom               JR West De Pere             11.36Q  2 
  2 Beyer, Dylan              SR Seymour                  11.76Q  3 
  3 Rose, Andrew              JR De Pere                  11.77Q  1  11.769
  4 Riemer, Kody              SR Menasha                  11.77q  2  11.769
  5 Griffith, Blair           SR De Pere                  11.97q  3 
  6 Zills, Jake               SR Ashwaubenon              12.07q  3 
  7 Munoz, Chris              JR Menasha                  12.11q  2 
  8 Hansen, Mark              JR Ashwaubenon              12.20q  2 
  9 Vanderheyden, Matt        FR De Pere                  12.21   1 
 10 Schmidt, Alex             SR West De Pere             12.24   2 
 11 Scanlan, Riley            SR Pulaski                  12.29   1 
 12 Herlache, Nick            SO Green Bay Ea             12.30   3 
 13 Burkel, Austin            SO Green Bay Ea             12.32   1 
 14 Daugherty, Zackary        JR Seymour                  12.33   3 
 15 Szymanski, Ethan          JR Pulaski                  12.52   2 
 16 Willems, Joey             SO Pulaski                  12.58   3 
 17 Merino, Carlos            SR Shawano Comm             12.70   1 
 18 Miller, Trenton           FR Shawano Comm             13.86   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Conway, Dom               JR West De Pere             11.37   10   
  2 Rose, Andrew              JR De Pere                  11.62    8   
  3 Riemer, Kody              SR Menasha                  11.66    6   
  4 Beyer, Dylan              SR Seymour                  11.84    5   
  5 Zills, Jake               SR Ashwaubenon              11.98    4   
  6 Griffith, Blair           SR De Pere                  12.04    3   
  7 Hansen, Mark              JR Ashwaubenon              12.09    2   
  8 Munoz, Chris              JR Menasha                  12.18    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Conway, Dom               JR West De Pere             22.81   2  10   
  2 Gregory, Jon              JR Ashwaubenon              23.35   2   8   
  3 Bergner, Brice            SR Shawano Comm             23.43   2   6   
  4 Carlson, Brock            JR De Pere                  23.58   2   5   
  5 Geurts, Jared             SO Menasha                  23.64   2   4   
  6 Delzer, Noah              JR Green Bay Ea             24.28   2   3   
  7 Smalls, Marcus            SR West De Pere             24.31   1   2   
  8 Klaus, Devan              SO Ashwaubenon              24.68   1   1   
  9 Snook, Davis              SO De Pere                  24.84   1 
 10 Zills, Jake               SR Ashwaubenon              24.85   2 
 11 Willems, Joey             SO Pulaski                  25.31   1 
 12 Szews, Dylan              SR Menasha                  25.67   2 
 13 Halstead, Kainen          FR Shawano Comm             27.86   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Skinkis, Justin           SR Seymour                  50.82   2  10   
  2 Conway, Dom               JR West De Pere             50.87   2   8   
  3 Holly, Nate               SO Ashwaubenon              51.34   2   6   
  4 Mocarski, Cooper          SR De Pere                  52.06   2   5   
  5 Krueger, Matt             SR Ashwaubenon              53.06   2   4   
  6 Van Lanen, Tyler          SR De Pere                  54.41   2   3   
  7 Pennings, Charlie         JR De Pere                  55.90   2   2   
  8 Story, Nick               SR West De Pere             56.04   1   1   
  9 Morning, Messiah          SO Menasha                  59.18   1 
 10 Hahn, Nathan              FR Menasha                1:01.80   1 
 11 Ingalls, Denon            FR Menasha                1:02.73   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gniot, Ethan              JR Ashwaubenon            1:55.79   2  10   
  2 Ibibo, Andrew             SR Green Bay Ea           1:58.66   2   8   
  3 Skinkis, Justin           SR Seymour                2:02.14   2   6   
  4 Peotter, Kyle             SR Seymour                2:06.09   2   5   
  5 Skogman, Clayton          SR Seymour                2:06.57   2   4   
  6 Bailey, Owen              JR Ashwaubenon            2:07.81   2   3   
  7 Fitzgerald, Cole          JR West De Pere           2:09.56   2   2   
  8 Kestly, Chaz              SR Pulaski                2:11.42   2   1   
  9 Lhotka, Austin            SO Shawano Comm           2:14.94   1 
 10 Carranza, Erick           FR Green Bay Ea           2:15.33   2 
 11 Ratschan, Benjamin        FR Ashwaubenon            2:16.28   1 
 12 Warax, Travis             FR Pulaski                2:16.42   2 
 13 Salinas, Fabian           JR Green Bay Ea           2:16.45   2 
 14 Raddant, Kyle             SR Shawano Comm           2:17.07   1 
 15 Rollin, Jacob             SO West De Pere           2:19.46   1 
 16 St. Cyr, Chad             SO Menasha                2:21.30   2 
 17 Abid, Reedan              JR West De Pere           2:22.83   1 
 18 Pagel, Brandon            FR Shawano Comm           2:23.01   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wagner, Tannor            FR Ashwaubenon            4:27.13   10   
  2 Carranza, Fancisco        JR Green Bay Ea           4:42.28    8   
  3 Peotter, Kyle             SR Seymour                4:43.69    6   
  4 Fitzgerald, Cole          JR West De Pere           4:49.57    5   
  5 Klister, Jake             JR Shawano Comm           4:51.68    4   
  6 Salinas, Fabian           JR Green Bay Ea           4:52.20    3   
  7 Lhotka, Austin            SO Shawano Comm           4:54.21    2   
  8 Vopal, Daniel             SO De Pere                4:59.79    1   
  9 Carranza, Erick           FR Green Bay Ea           5:02.69  
 10 Baumgart, Kyle            SO De Pere                5:03.66  
 11 Roskom, Chandlor          JR Ashwaubenon            5:09.66  
 12 Ziebell, Alex             JR De Pere                5:09.99  
 13 Wilquet, Jared            SO Ashwaubenon            5:12.51  
 14 Starkey, Kobe             FR Menasha                5:21.36  
 15 Grunert, Harrison         SO Pulaski                5:24.08  
 16 White, Juwan              SR Shawano Comm           5:26.74  
 17 Warax, Justin             SO Pulaski                5:31.29  
 18 Drake, Mark               SR Pulaski                5:40.15  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wagner, Tannor            FR Ashwaubenon            9:58.64   10   
  2 Navarro, Eduardo          SR Green Bay Ea          10:10.03    8   
  3 Wichlacz, Mike            JR Green Bay Ea          10:35.11    6   
  4 Manzinares, Cristian      JR Green Bay Ea          10:43.08    5   
  5 Arias, Alex               SR Ashwaubenon           10:43.73    4   
  6 Johnson, Erik             SR Pulaski               10:47.29    3   
  7 Vopal, Daniel             SO De Pere               10:55.11    2   
  8 Cardish, Andrew           FR Shawano Comm          11:04.02    1   
  9 Koch, Bradley             SR Ashwaubenon           11:05.31  
 10 Wagner, Tommy             JR West De Pere          11:30.98  
 11 Schneider, David          JR Menasha               11:48.51  
 12 Boettcher, Matt           SO Menasha               11:50.28  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Albers, Christian         JR De Pere                  16.02Q  1 
  2 Brice, Logan              SR Green Bay Ea             17.21Q  2 
  3 Lafrombois, Matt          SR West De Pere             16.40q  1 
  4 Reiter, Alex              JR Menasha                  17.22q  1 
  5 Maass, Owen               SR West De Pere             17.55q  2 
  6 McCormick, Drew           FR Pulaski                  18.65q  2 
  7 Wittmann, Parker          FR Menasha                  18.69q  1 
  8 Graef, Keenan             FR West De Pere             18.75q  2 
  9 Gifford, Charlie          FR Menasha                  18.89   1 
 10 Drummond, Nate            JR Pulaski                  19.78   1 
 11 Hesse, Tyrell             FR Shawano Comm             21.62   2 
 12 Mault, Michael            FR Shawano Comm             22.39   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Albers, Christian         JR De Pere                  15.97   10   
  2 Lafrombois, Matt          SR West De Pere             16.15    8   
  3 Reiter, Alex              JR Menasha                  16.94    6   
  4 Brice, Logan              SR Green Bay Ea             17.11    5   
  5 Maass, Owen               SR West De Pere             17.95    4   
  6 Graef, Keenan             FR West De Pere             18.43    3   
  7 Wittmann, Parker          FR Menasha                  18.60    2   
  8 McCormick, Drew           FR Pulaski                  19.06    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cornelius, Marcus         JR Seymour                  41.40   3  10   
  2 Lafrombois, Matt          SR West De Pere             43.09   3   8   
  3 Cohen, Sandy              SR Seymour                  43.61   3   6   
  4 Boivin, Dan               JR Shawano Comm             43.82   3   5   
  5 Maass, Owen               SR West De Pere             44.06   3   4   
  6 Reiter, Alex              JR Menasha                  44.65   2   3   
  7 Albers, Christian         JR De Pere                  45.72   3   2   
  8 Lehrer, Dalton            FR Seymour                  46.37   2   1   
  9 Brice, Logan              SR Green Bay Ea             46.55   3 
 10 Blob, Parker              SO Menasha                  46.62   3 
 11 McCormick, Drew           FR Pulaski                  47.33   2 
 12 Drummond, Nate            JR Pulaski                  47.56   2 
 13 Xiong, Khon               SR Green Bay Ea             47.80   2 
 14 Wittmann, Parker          FR Menasha                  47.92   2 
 15 Gerarden, Sam             FR West De Pere             49.31   1 
 16 Hesse, Tyrell             FR Shawano Comm             49.53   1 
 17 Mault, Michael            FR Shawano Comm             51.27   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 De Pere                                               45.00   10   
     1) Janssen, Sam JR                 2) Carlson, Brock JR              
     3) Griffith, Blair SR              4) Rose, Andrew JR                
  2 Menasha                                               45.47    8   
     1) Szews, Dylan SR                 2) Geurts, Jared SO               
     3) Kordus, Joe SO                  4) Riemer, Kody SR                
  3 West De Pere                                          47.24    6   
     1) Schmidt, Alex SR                2) Smalls, Marcus SR              
     3) Rahn, Taylor FR                 4) Vandenlangenberg, Matt SO      
  4 Pulaski                                               47.39    5   
     1) Szymanski, Ethan JR             2) Rehn, Connor JR                
     3) Willems, Joey SO                4) Scanlan, Riley SR              
  5 Green Bay East                                        47.89    4   
     1) Long, Joe SR                    2) Herlache, Nick SO              
     3) Martin, Riley JR                4) Delzer, Noah JR                
  6 Ashwaubenon                                           48.14    3   
     1) Hansen, Mark JR                 2) Huhtala, Josh SR               
     3) Klaus, Devan SO                 4) Thao, Taz SR                   
  7 Shawano Community                                     53.82    2   
     1) Amerson, Travis SO              2) Cardish, Andrew FR             
     3) Halstead, Kainen FR             4) Mault, Michael FR              
 -- Seymour                                                  DQ  
     1) Beyer, Dylan SR                 2) Cohen, Sandy SR                
     3) Berg, Dan SR                    4) Bloom, Alex SR                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Menasha                                             1:34.10   10   
     1) Szews, Dylan SR                 2) Geurts, Jared SO               
     3) Kordus, Joe SO                  4) Riemer, Kody SR                
  2 Ashwaubenon                                         1:34.69    8   
     1) Ewald, Bennett SR               2) Zills, Jake SR                 
     3) Hansen, Mark JR                 4) Gregory, Jon JR                
  3 De Pere                                             1:37.74    6   
     1) Laubenstein, Drew SR            2) Schwaller, Hunter SO           
     3) Vanderheyden, Matt FR           4) Snook, Davis SO                
  4 Shawano Community                                   1:38.85    5   
     1) Bergner, Brice SR               2) Klister, Jake JR               
     3) Merino, Carlos SR               4) Raddant, Kyle SR               
  5 Green Bay East                                      1:39.24    4   
     1) Van Pay, Jesse JR               2) Delzer, Noah JR                
     3) Herlache, Nick SO               4) Burkel, Austin SO              
  6 West De Pere                                        1:39.71    3   
     1) Schmidt, Alex SR                2) Smalls, Marcus SR              
     3) Vandenlangenberg, Matt SO       4) Rahn, Taylor FR                
  7 Seymour                                             1:43.44    2   
     1) Cornelius, Marcus JR            2) Fameree, Josh JR               
     3) Lehrer, Dalton FR               4) Daugherty, Zackary JR          
 -- Pulaski                                                  DQ  
     1) Martin, Josh SO                 2) Gohr, Joel JR                  
     3) Abegglan, Sam FR                4) White, Elijah SR               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashwaubenon                                         3:26.27   10   
     1) Gniot, Ethan JR                 2) Gregory, Jon JR                
     3) Holly, Nate SO                  4) Krueger, Matt SR               
  2 De Pere                                             3:33.16    8   
     1) Van Lanen, Tyler SR             2) Carlson, Brock JR              
     3) Pennings, Charlie JR            4) Mocarski, Cooper SR            
  3 Seymour                                             3:38.48    6   
     1) Bain, Zachary SO                2) Daugherty, Zackary JR          
     3) Fameree, Josh JR                4) Skinkis, Justin SR             
  4 Green Bay East                                      3:41.61    5   
     1) Ibibo, Andrew SR                2) Carranza, Fancisco JR          
     3) Martin, Riley JR                4) Brice, Logan SR                
  5 West De Pere                                        3:44.69    4   
     1) Story, Nick SR                  2) Maass, Owen SR                 
     3) Lafrombois, Matt SR             4) Rahn, Taylor FR                
  6 Shawano Community                                   3:44.97    3   
     1) Bergner, Brice SR               2) Boivin, Dan JR                 
     3) Raddant, Kyle SR                4) Klister, Jake JR               
  7 Pulaski                                             3:46.59    2   
     1) Kestly, Chaz SR                 2) Szymanski, Ethan JR            
     3) Scanlan, Riley SR               4) Rehn, Connor JR                
  8 Menasha                                             4:07.22    1   
     1) Morning, Messiah SO             2) Hahn, Nathan FR                
     3) Ingalls, Denon FR               4) Starkey, Kobe FR               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seymour                                             8:39.86   10   
     1) Bain, Zachary SO                2) Peotter, Kyle SR               
     3) Sachs, Derek SR                 4) Skogman, Clayton SR            
  2 West De Pere                                        8:48.84    8   
     1) Fitzgerald, Cole JR             2) Ricker, Sam FR                 
     3) Story, Nick SR                  4) Wagner, Tommy JR               
  3 Pulaski                                             9:08.29    6   
     1) Kestly, Chaz SR                 2) Johnson, Erik SR               
     3) Warax, Travis FR                4) Heimrl, Tyler SR               
  4 Ashwaubenon                                         9:09.15    5   
     1) Baird, Desmond JR               2) Hoffman, Justin SO             
     3) Priebe, Alex FR                 4) Dettmann, Brennan FR           
  5 De Pere                                             9:11.90    4   
     1) Allcox, Sam JR                  2) Haagen, Nick JR                
     3) Piontek, Mason SO               4) Bermke, Sam JR                 
  6 Menasha                                             9:16.67    3   
     1) St. Cyr, Chad SO                2) Boettcher, Matt SO             
     3) Schneider, David JR             4) Starkey, Kobe FR               
  7 Green Bay East                                      9:27.95    2   
     1) Xiong, Khon SR                  2) Vazquez, Arturo SR             
     3) Yang, Keng SR                   4) Dorsey, Aaron FR               
  8 Shawano Community                                   9:32.19    1   
     1) Cardish, Andrew FR              2) Amerson, Travis SO             
     3) Lhotka, Austin SO               4) White, Juwan SR                
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coble, Camden             JR De Pere                6-04.00   10   
  2 Catao, Joao               FR West De Pere           5-10.00    8   
  3 Grendziak, Ethan          JR Ashwaubenon            5-10.00    6   
  4 Mannering, Brock          SR Ashwaubenon            5-08.00    5   
  5 Helmila, Derek            JR De Pere                5-08.00    4   
  6 Jarvis, Nate              SR Ashwaubenon            5-06.00    3   
  7 White, Elijah             SR Pulaski                5-04.00    2   
  8 Hesse, Tyrell             FR Shawano Comm           5-02.00    0.50
  8 Abegglan, Sam             FR Pulaski                5-02.00    0.50
 -- Bloom, Alex               SR Seymour                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bloom, Alex               SR Seymour               13-03.00   10   
  2 Huhtala, Josh             SR Ashwaubenon           13-00.00    8   
  3 Cornelius, Marcus         JR Seymour               12-00.00    6   
  4 Boivin, Dan               JR Shawano Comm          11-06.00    5   
  5 Littel, Kris              JR Ashwaubenon            9-06.00    4   
  6 Barrette, Jesse           SO Ashwaubenon            9-06.00    3   
  7 Graef, Keenan             FR West De Pere           9-00.00    2   
  8 Baroun, Justin            SO De Pere                9-00.00    1   
  9 Bain, Zachary             SO Seymour                8-06.00  
 -- Kneeland, Alexander       SO De Pere                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bloom, Alex               SR Seymour               19-09.00   10   
  2 Cohen, Sandy              SR Seymour               18-10.50    8   
  3 Riemer, Kody              SR Menasha               18-08.50    6   
  4 Willems, Joey             SO Pulaski               17-11.50    5   
  5 Merino, Carlos            SR Shawano Comm          17-11.00    4   
  6 Theado, Ryan              SR De Pere               17-08.50    3   
  7 Gerhardt, Jacob           JR Seymour               17-05.00    2   
  8 Munoz, Chris              JR Menasha               17-05.00    1   
  9 Grendziak, Ethan          JR Ashwaubenon           17-02.50  
 10 Dewhurst, Collin          SO Menasha               17-01.75  
 11 Lade, Hunter              SO Ashwaubenon           17-01.00  
 12 Bergner, Brice            SR Shawano Comm          16-11.75  
 13 Long, Joe                 SR Green Bay Ea          16-10.00  
 14 Thao, Taz                 SR Ashwaubenon           16-07.50  
 14 Brice, Logan              SR Green Bay Ea          16-07.50  
 16 Van Lanen, Tyler          SR De Pere               16-05.00  
 17 Van Pay, Jesse            JR Green Bay Ea          16-01.00  
 18 Smalls, Marcus            SR West De Pere          15-08.50  
 19 Gohr, Joel                JR Pulaski               15-08.00  
 20 Rehn, Connor              JR Pulaski               15-02.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cohen, Sandy              SR Seymour               42-05.00   10   
  2 Conway, Dom               JR West De Pere          41-00.50    8   
  3 Munoz, Chris              JR Menasha               39-00.00    6   
  4 Delzer, Noah              JR Green Bay Ea          38-06.50    5   
  5 Helmila, Derek            JR De Pere               38-06.00    4   
  6 Boivin, Dan               JR Shawano Comm          38-00.50    3   
  7 Gerhardt, Jacob           JR Seymour               38-00.00    2   
  8 Dewhurst, Collin          SO Menasha               37-05.00    1   
  9 Van Pay, Jesse            JR Green Bay Ea          37-05.00  
 10 Catao, Joao               FR West De Pere          36-07.00  
 11 Ewald, Bennett            SR Ashwaubenon           34-05.50  
 12 Gohr, Joel                JR Pulaski               33-08.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franco, Jesus             SR Pulaski               48-02.00   10   
  2 Wargo, Jacob              SR Pulaski               46-06.00    8   
  3 Kania, Jackson            SR Seymour               45-00.00    6   
  4 Keleske, Cody             SR Seymour               44-07.00    5   
  5 Ramirez, Marcelino        JR Green Bay Ea          44-04.00    4   
  6 Hebert, Sam               SR West De Pere          43-11.00    3   
  7 Abegglen, Caleb           SR Pulaski               42-04.00    2   
  8 Theys, Max                SR Green Bay Ea          41-09.00    1   
  9 Cropsey, Kevin            SR Green Bay Ea          41-07.00  
 10 Mathewson, Parker         SO West De Pere          39-06.00  
 11 Lavin, Charlie            SO De Pere               38-00.00  
 12 Hermsen, Jack             JR De Pere               36-08.00  
 12 Nies, Brian               JR De Pere               36-08.00  
 14 Diehm, Montana            SO West De Pere          36-04.00  
 15 Herman, Eric              FR Seymour               35-05.00  
 16 Kraning, Craig            SR Shawano Comm          35-00.00  
 17 Padilla, Alex             JR Menasha               34-03.00  
 18 Gueths, Ezekiel           SO Shawano Comm          30-09.00  
 19 Fus, Derek                JR Menasha               30-01.00  
 20 Kane, Christian           SR Shawano Comm          29-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kania, Jackson            SR Seymour                 136-10   10   
  2 Wargo, Jacob              SR Pulaski                 133-06    8   
  3 Abegglen, Caleb           SR Pulaski                 131-09    6   
  4 Ramirez, Marcelino        JR Green Bay Ea            126-03    5   
  5 Backmann, Joseph          JR De Pere                 125-02    4   
  6 Theys, Max                SR Green Bay Ea            123-10    3   
  7 Diehm, Montana            SO West De Pere            123-08    2   
  8 Gueths, Ezekiel           SO Shawano Comm            114-05    1   
  9 Herman, Eric              FR Seymour                 109-03  
 10 Cropsey, Kevin            SR Green Bay Ea            103-09  
 11 Keleske, Cody             SR Seymour                 103-01  
 12 Nies, Brian               JR De Pere                 102-11  
 13 Hermsen, Jack             JR De Pere                 101-02  
 14 Kraning, Craig            SR Shawano Comm             99-06  
 15 Franco, Jesus             SR Pulaski                  93-00  
 16 Kane, Christian           SR Shawano Comm             91-07  
 17 Stilp, Zach               JR Menasha                  90-08  
 18 Padilla, Alex             JR Menasha                  67-05  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) De Pere                    176        2) Seymour                   108   
    3) West De Pere                99        4) Green Bay East             82.50
    5) Ashwaubenon                 77        6) Pulaski                    66.50
    7) Shawano Community           62        8) Menasha                    13   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Seymour                    140        2) Ashwaubenon               117   
    3) West De Pere               109        4) De Pere                    95   
    5) Green Bay East              79        6) Pulaski                    59.50
    7) Menasha                     58        8) Shawano Community          42.50