Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2014 09:40 PM
                    Olympian Conference Relays - 4/29/2014                     
                             Brillion High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hruby, Melissa               Brillion               17.79      18.16   3   2.66
  2 Klister, Marisa              Wrightstown            17.70      18.29   3   1.33
  3 Gehl, April                  Hilbert                18.10      19.12   3   3.33
  4 Mader, Mickayla              Hilbert                18.90      19.21   3   3.33
  5 Willman, Callie              Mishicot               19.90      20.19   2   2   
  6 Erica, Gehl                  Hilbert                           20.26   1   3.33
  7 Butler, Abby                 Mishicot               19.70      20.51   2   2   
  8 Jirikowic, Abby              Roncalli               19.50      20.86   2   1.66
  9 Pattee, Abby                 Valders                19.30      21.13   3 
 10 Weyers, Brittney             Roncalli               19.30      21.31   3   1.66
 11 Erickson, Jenna              Roncalli               19.80      21.36   2   1.66
 12 Klessig, Hope                Brillion               21.00      21.36   2   2.66
 13 Orsburne, Morgan             Brillion               21.00      21.39   2   2.66
 14 Hoerth, Allie                Chilton                21.00      22.16   2 
 15 Ratajcak, Katelyn            Mishicot               19.90      22.29   2   2   
 16 Jepsen, Arianna              Wrightstown                       22.50   1   1.33
 17 Fischer, Olivia              Chilton                22.00      23.12   1 
 18 Erickson, Margo              Wrightstown            21.30      23.88   1   1.33
 19 Visser, Danielle             Valders                           24.40   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Piepenburg, Amber            Brillion               50.16      51.19   2   2.66
  2 Mader, Mickayla              Hilbert                54.53      55.63   2   3.33
  3 Konopacki, Ana               Roncalli               56.50      55.81   2   2   
  4 Gehl, Erica                  Hilbert                54.61      56.86   2   3.33
  5 Leffler, Danielle            Hilbert                58.00      58.51   2   3.33
  6 Schlender, Mattea            Brillion               57.43      59.76   2   2.66
  7 Ratajcak, Katelyn            Mishicot             1:01.00    1:01.00   1   1.66
  8 Lorenz, Brianna              Brillion             1:02.42    1:01.80   1   2.66
  9 Jirikowic, Abby              Roncalli               57.50    1:01.87   2   2   
 10 Hoerth, Allie                Chilton              1:03.00    1:04.27   1 
 11 Fischer, Olivia              Chilton              1:05.00    1:04.54   2 
 12 Willman, Callie              Mishicot             1:03.00    1:05.07   1   1.66
 13 Erickson, Jenna              Roncalli               59.50    1:06.77   1   2   
 14 Butler, Michaela             Mishicot             1:02.00    1:09.69   1   1.66
 
Girls 3x100 Meter Relay Throwers
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chilton                                             45.00      45.87   3  10   
     1) Hephner, Kelly                  2) Buechel, Dominque              
     3) Lemke, Marke                    4) Mullard, Heather               
  2 Manitowoc Lutheran                                  47.50      47.55   3   8   
     1) Roberts, Brooke                 2) Liermann, Ruby                 
     3) Roberts, Vanessa                4) Chase, Brianna                 
  3 Hilbert                                                        47.91   1   6   
     1) Beil, Heather                   2) Wiese, Bailey                  
     3) Sweere, Emma                    4) Schaffer, Avery                
  4 Reedsville                                          48.00      48.51   3   5   
     1) Ebben, Bethanie                 2) Joerger, Sarah                 
     3) Eckstein, Chloe                 4) Sorenson, Maggie               
  5 Roncalli                                                       48.68   1   4   
     1) Undrova, Gabi                   2) Brey, Leah                     
     3) Ruh, Paige                      4) Tegen, Catrina                 
  6 Valders                                                        48.84   2   3   
     1) Reiderer, Ashley                2) Koenig, Emily                  
     3) Ertl, Kendra                    4) Buck, Danelle                  
  7 Mishicot                                            51.00      49.73   2   2   
     1) Ahumada, Brianna                2) Butler, Abby                   
     3) Pilon, Brittany                 4) Hrubecky, Clarie               
  8 St. Mary Central                                               51.42   1   1   
     1) Schmitz, Diana                  2) Porter, Christina              
     3) Ahles, Elizabeth                4) Malson, Christina              
  9 Brillion                                            50.00      52.45   2 
     1) Bonick, Samantha                2) Huff, Sydney                   
     3) Petrie, Cecilia                 4) Piepenburg, Lexi               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hilbert                                             57.00      53.27   2  10   
     1) Godschalx, Kate                 2) Jones, AnnLeah                 
     3) Schoen, Taylor                  4) Gruett, Maria                  
  2 Chilton                                             53.00      54.22   2   8   
     1) Stiefvater, Emily               2) Weber, Shawna                  
     3) Lisowe, Kayla                   4) Calnin, Alex                   
  3 Mishicot                                            55.00      55.04   2   6   
     1) Aldrich, Katie                  2) Hutterer, Emily                
     3) Wiegert, Kaitlyn                4) Groelle, Brianna               
  4 Reedsville                                          56.70      55.29   2   5   
     1) Ebben, Bailey                   2) Wendland, Kayla                
     3) Otto, Shelby                    4) Lubner, Faith                  
  5 Wrightstown                                         57.40      55.78   2   4   
     1) Buechler, Brielle               2) Lamers, Meghan                 
     3) Lamers, Amber                   4) Murphy, Alisha                 
  6 Brillion                                            57.00      56.36   2   3   
     1) Roehrig, Whitney                2) Hruby, Melissa                 
     3) Popp, Karissa                   4) Piepenburg, Lexi               
  7 Roncalli                                            57.50      56.52   2   2   
     1) Hillmer, Brittney               2) Tahiri, Dashurie               
     3) Jirikowic, Abby                 4) Weyers, Brittney               
  8 Manitowoc Lutheran                                  57.50      57.87   1   1   
     1) Schwalbe, Erika                 2) Jost, Allysa                   
     3) Herzog, Kelly                   4) Dewane, Emma                   
  9 Valders                                             57.84    1:00.87   1 
     1) Reiderer, Ashley                2) Kinscher, Maddie               
     3) Schoenenberger, Nicole          4) Slager, Kelly                  
 10 St. Mary Central                                             1:07.28   1 
     1) Brehmer, Lauren                 2) O'Neill, Joey                  
     3) Calmes, Kennedi                 4) Schmitz, Diana                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chilton                                           1:53.00    1:57.11   2  10   
     1) Calnin, Alex                    2) Lisowe, Kayla                  
     3) Stiefvater, Emily               4) Weber, Shawna                  
  2 Manitowoc Lutheran                                1:58.50    1:58.10   2   8   
     1) Schwalbe, Erika                 2) Jost, Allysa                   
     3) Dewane, Emma                    4) Winter, Rachel                 
  3 Brillion                                          1:55.80    1:59.36   2   6   
     1) Roehrig, Whitney                2) Hruby, Melissa                 
     3) Popp, Karissa                   4) Genske, Carly                  
  4 Mishicot                                          1:58.00    2:01.22   2   5   
     1) Hutterer, Emily                 2) Wiegert, Kaitlyn               
     3) Butler, Michaela                4) Groelle, Brianna               
  5 Roncalli                                          2:00.74    2:05.38   2   4   
     1) Wagner, Olivia                  2) Konopacki, Ana                 
     3) Tahiri, Dashurie                4) Winans, Alli                   
  6 Valders                                           2:01.30    2:06.47   2   3   
     1) Reiderer, Ashley                2) Kinscher, Maddie               
     3) Pattee, Abby                    4) Slager, Kelly                  
  7 Hilbert                                           2:03.00    2:08.46   1   2   
     1) Leffler, Danielle               2) Gruett, Allison                
     3) Gehl, April                     4) Schaffer, Abbey                
  8 Reedsville                                        2:07.00    2:20.35   1   1   
     1) Krepline, Dana                  2) Klug, Nicole                   
     3) Propson, Heidi                  4) Laabs, Brianna                 
 -- St. Mary Central                                                  DQ   1 
     1) Brehmer, Lauren                 2) O'Neill, Joey                  
     3) Calmes, Kennedi                 4) Ahles, Elizabeth               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brillion                                          4:15.00    4:21.31   2  10   
     1) Fischer, McKinzie               2) Piepenburg, Amber              
     3) Van Thiel, Rebecca              4) Geiser, Monica                 
  2 Manitowoc Lutheran                                4:36.50    4:30.69   2   8   
     1) Dewane, Emma                    2) Jost, Allysa                   
     3) Poehlman, Moriah                4) Winter, Rachel                 
  3 Chilton                                           4:40.00    4:36.78   2   6   
     1) Weber, Shawna                   2) Giese, Kayla                   
     3) Reichwald, Jamie                4) Huss, Rebecca                  
  4 Hilbert                                           4:44.00    4:40.47   2   5   
     1) Franzcek, Leslie                2) Thiel, Elizabeth               
     3) Valentine, Amanda               4) Sticka, Jackie                 
  5 Valders                                           4:34.21    4:41.20   2   4   
     1) Evans, Beth                     2) Nagel, Rachel                  
     3) Stenzel, Lauren                 4) Slager, Kelly                  
  6 Roncalli                                          4:50.00    4:43.94   1   3   
     1) Bartel, LaNea                   2) Konopacki, Ana                 
     3) Zahn, Allison                   4) Winans, Alli                   
  7 St. Mary Central                                             4:51.04   1   2   
     1) Keuler, Abby                    2) Brehmer, Lauren                
     3) Griffin, Kate                   4) Srnka, Melissa                 
  8 Mishicot                                          5:00.00    5:00.23   1   1   
     1) LeCaptain, Melissa              2) Quandt, Rheanna                
     3) Liptow, Haley                   4) Peterson, Andrea               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brillion                                         11:00.00   11:04.38   10   
     1) Schlender, Mattea               2) Geiger, Tanya                  
     3) Galoff, Ariel                   4) Geiser, Monica                 
  2 Chilton                                          10:40.00   11:14.60    8   
     1) Giese, Kayla                    2) Reichwald, Jamie               
     3) Breckheimer, Danielle           4) Runyan, Audrey                 
  3 Hilbert                                          11:10.00   11:21.40    6   
     1) Franzcek, Leslie                2) Morrison, Jasmine              
     3) Gruber, Amanda                  4) Erica, Gehl                    
  4 Reedsville                                       11:13.17   11:49.00    5   
     1) Eckstein, Chloe                 2) Lubner, Carly                  
     3) Hughes, Edith                   4) Sheahan, Brittany              
  5 St. Mary Central                                            11:54.01    4   
     1) Keuler, Abby                    2) Porter, Christina              
     3) Griffin, Kate                   4) Srnka, Melissa                 
  6 Manitowoc Lutheran                               11:40.00   11:54.11    3   
     1) Olson, Aimee                    2) Schuette, Annalisa             
     3) Schuette, Kristina              4) Vogt, Grace                    
  7 Roncalli                                         12:00.00   12:05.15    2   
     1) Lohr, Andrea                    2) Gottshall, Anna                
     3) Bartel, LaNea                   4) Zahn, Allison                  
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wrightstown                                       1:55.00    1:56.01   2  10   
     1) Draxler, Bonnie                 2) Klister, Marisa                
     3) Buechler, Brielle               4) Murphy, Alisha                 
  2 Hilbert                                           2:02.00    2:00.05   2   8   
     1) Krepline, Katlin                2) Schoen, Taylor                 
     3) Jones, AnnLeah                  4) Gruett, Maria                  
  3 Reedsville                                        2:03.00    2:04.24   2   6   
     1) Otto, Shelby                    2) Ebben, Bailey                  
     3) Wendland, Kayla                 4) Lubner, Faith                  
  4 Brillion                                          2:00.00    2:05.74   2   5   
     1) Fischer, McKinzie               2) Genske, Carly                  
     3) Roehrig, Whitney                4) Piepenburg, Lexi               
  5 Mishicot                                          2:02.00    2:09.74   2   4   
     1) Wernecke, Kendra                2) Groelle, Brianna               
     3) Aldrich, Katie                  4) Hutterer, Emily                
  6 Manitowoc Lutheran                                2:02.00    2:10.16   2   3   
     1) Nass, Hannah                    2) Poehlman, Moriah               
     3) Herzog, Kelly                   4) Vogt, Grace                    
  7 Chilton                                           2:15.00    2:12.97   1   2   
     1) Karls, Emily                    2) Huss, Rebecca                  
     3) Hephner, Sydney                 4) Schneider, Monique             
 -- Roncalli                                                          DQ   1 
     1) Hofmann, Hailey                 2) Brey, Leah                     
     3) Andrastek, Maya                 4) Hillmer, Brittney              
 -- Valders                                           2:05.00         DQ   1 
     1) Nagel, Rachel                   2) Stenzel, Lauren                
     3) Meissen, Morgan                 4) Koenig, Hannah                 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brillion                                          4:35.00    4:38.49   2  10   
     1) Piepenburg, Lexi                2) Genske, Carly                  
     3) Piepenburg, Amber               4) Van Thiel, Rebecca             
  2 Hilbert                                           4:45.00    4:52.41   2   8   
     1) Godschalx, Kate                 2) Schaffer, Abbey                
     3) Thiel, Elizabeth                4) Krepline, Katlin               
  3 Mishicot                                          5:00.00    5:06.29   2   6   
     1) Peterson, Andrea                2) Butler, Michaela               
     3) Wernecke, Kendra                4) LeCaptain, Melissa             
  4 Wrightstown                                                  5:06.54   1   5   
     1) Buechel, Meghan                 2) Draxler, Victoria              
     3) Laeyendecker, Abby              4) Draxler, Bonnie                
  5 Valders                                           4:45.00    5:10.23   2   4   
     1) Kinscher, Maddie                2) Slager, Kelly                  
     3) Stenzel, Lauren                 4) Wenzel, Jacqui                 
  6 Roncalli                                          5:18.00    5:13.01   2   3   
     1) Wagner, Olivia                  2) Dunn, Claudia                  
     3) Hofmann, Hailey                 4) Winans, Alli                   
  7 Chilton                                           5:25.00    5:22.35   2   2   
     1) Koslowski, Courtney             2) Jensen, Emma                   
     3) Koslowski, Brooke               4) Klotz, Kelsey                  
  8 Reedsville                                        5:28.00    5:27.32   1   1   
     1) Laabs, Brianna                  2) Klug, Nicole                   
     3) Propson, Heidi                  4) Hughes, Edith                  
  9 Manitowoc Lutheran                                           5:29.43   1 
     1) Vogt, Grace                     2) Schroeder, Hannah              
     3) Rahmlow, Audrey                 4) Nushart, Anna                  
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brillion                                         24:00.00   23:59.81   10   
     1) Geiser, Monica                  2) Schlender, Mattea              
     3) Geiger, Tanya                   4) Van Thiel, Rebecca             
  2 Chilton                                          25:00.00   24:07.88    8   
     1) Reichwald, Jamie                2) Breckheimer, Danielle          
     3) Runyan, Audrey                  4) Giese, Kayla                   
  3 Reedsville                                       24:26.00   25:44.59    6   
     1) Eckstein, Chloe                 2) Sheahan, Brittany              
     3) Lubner, Carly                   4) Wedepohl, Marie                
  4 Roncalli                                                    26:15.79    5   
     1) Bartel, LaNea                   2) Lohr, Andrea                   
     3) Wichlacz, Lizzie                4) Zahn, Allison                  
  5 Valders                                          25:00.00   26:25.19    4   
     1) Bushman, Regina                 2) DeMeyer, Abby                  
     3) Evans, Beth                     4) Wenzel, Jacqui                 
  6 Manitowoc Lutheran                               26:00.00   26:28.00    3   
     1) Roekle, Taylor                  2) Schuette, Annalisa             
     3) Olson, Aimee                    4) Schuette, Kristina             
  7 St. Mary Central                                            27:19.01    2   
     1) Porter, Christina               2) Keuler, Abby                   
     3) Srnka, Melissa                  4) Griffin, Kate                  
  8 Hilbert                                                     28:56.87    1   
     1) Gruber, Amanda                  2) Morrison, Jasmine              
     3) Sticka, Jackie                  4) Thiel, Sam                     
 
Girls High Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lohr, Christine              Roncalli             4-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m   2.66
  2 Valentine, Amanda            Hilbert                         4-10.00      1.47m   3.33
  3 Schlender, Mattea            Brillion             4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m   2   
  4 Schaffer, Abbey              Hilbert                         4-04.00      1.32m   3.33
  4 Geiser, Monica               Brillion             4-08.00    4-04.00      1.32m   2   
  6 Herzog, Kelly                Manitowoc Lu         4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m   1.66
  6 Schwalbe, Erika              Manitowoc Lu         4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m   1.66
  6 Gehl, April                  Hilbert                         4-02.00      1.27m   3.33
  9 Bushman, Regina              Valders                         4-00.00      1.21m   1   
  9 Karls, Emily                 Chilton              4-04.00    4-00.00      1.21m   1.33
  9 Hephner, Kelly               Chilton              4-02.00    4-00.00      1.21m   1.33
  9 Butler, Michaela             Mishicot             4-04.00    4-00.00      1.21m   2   
 13 Canu, Maggie                 Chilton              4-00.00    3-10.00      1.16m   1.33
 13 Wenzel, Jacqui               Valders                         3-10.00      1.16m   1   
 13 Erickson, Jenna              Roncalli             4-02.00    3-10.00      1.16m   2.66
 16 Dunn, Claudia                Roncalli             4-00.00    3-08.00      1.11m   2.66
 16 Roehrig, Whitney             Brillion             4-02.00    3-08.00      1.11m   2   
 16 Nagel, Rachel                Valders                         3-08.00      1.11m   1   
 16 Nass, Hannah                 Manitowoc Lu         3-10.00    3-08.00      1.11m   1.66
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Draxler, Bonnie              Wrightstown         13-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m   3.33
  2 Van Thiel, Rebecca           Brillion             8-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   2.66
  2 Wiegert, Kaitlyn             Mishicot             7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m   2   
  2 Bettag, Regina               Roncalli             7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   2.50
  2 Buechler, Brielle            Wrightstown          9-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   3.33
  6 Lohr, Andrea                 Roncalli             7-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m   2.50
  7 Lorenz, Brianna              Brillion             6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   2.66
  7 Wedepohl, Marie              Reedsville           6-04.00    6-00.00      1.82m   2   
  7 Thiel, Elizabeth             Hilbert                         6-00.00      1.82m   3   
 10 LeCaptain, Melissa           Mishicot             5-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m   2   
 10 Butler, April                Mishicot             5-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m   2   
 10 Hughes, Edith                Reedsville           6-04.00    5-06.00      1.67m   2   
 10 Piepenburg, Lexi             Brillion             7-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m   2.66
 14 Murphy, Alisha               Wrightstown          6-06.00    5-00.00      1.52m   3.33
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lisowe, Kayla                Chilton             16-00.00   16-07.50      5.06m   2.66
  2 Piepenburg, Amber            Brillion            16-01.00   15-05.50      4.71m   1   
  3 Klister, Marisa              Wrightstown         14-10.00   15-05.00      4.69m   3.33
  4 Ebben, Bailey                Reedsville                     15-04.00      4.67m   2   
  5 Lubner, Faith                Reedsville          15-04.00   14-09.00      4.49m   2   
  6 Dewane, Emma                 Manitowoc Lu        14-11.00   14-08.00      4.47m   1.33
  7 Winter, Rachel               Manitowoc Lu        15-03.00   14-00.00      4.26m   1.33
  8 Groelle, Brianna             Mishicot            13-06.00   13-09.00      4.19m   1.66
  8 Murphy, Alisha               Wrightstown         13-03.00   13-09.00      4.19m   3.33
 10 Aldrich, Katie               Mishicot            12-06.00   13-08.00      4.16m   1.66
 11 Fischer, McKinzie            Brillion            14-08.00   13-05.00      4.08m   1   
 12 Weber, Shawna                Chilton             14-00.00   13-03.00      4.03m   2.66
 13 Lamers, Amber                Wrightstown         12-09.00   13-00.00      3.96m   3.33
 14 Jones, AnnLeah               Hilbert                        12-10.00      3.91m   1   
 15 Peterson, Andrea             Mishicot            12-00.00   12-08.00      3.86m   1.66
 16 Stiefvater, Emily            Chilton             14-00.00   11-11.50      3.64m   2.66
 17 Miles, Mallory               Valders                        11-06.00      3.50m   0.50
 18 Schwalbe, Erika              Manitowoc Lu        12-00.00   11-03.00      3.42m   1.33
 19 Bartel, LaNea                Roncalli            12-00.00   11-02.00      3.40m 
 20 Popp, Karissa                Brillion            14-03.00   10-10.00      3.30m   1   
 21 Klug, Nicole                 Reedsville          11-04.00   10-06.00      3.20m   2   
 22 Gruett, Allison              Hilbert                        10-00.00      3.04m   1   
 23 Slager, Kelly                Valders                         9-08.00      2.94m   0.50
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lisowe, Kayla                Chilton             34-00.00   35-01.00     10.69m   2.66
  2 Klister, Marisa              Wrightstown         31-09.00   32-00.25      9.75m   1.66
  3 Winter, Rachel               Manitowoc Lu        32-06.00   31-09.00      9.67m   2   
  4 Buechler, Brielle            Wrightstown         32-04.00   31-06.50      9.61m   1.66
  5 Hruby, Melissa               Brillion            31-08.00   31-05.00      9.57m   3.33
  6 Fischer, McKinzie            Brillion            34-06.00   31-02.00      9.49m   3.33
  7 Popp, Karissa                Brillion            14-03.00   31-00.50      9.46m   3.33
  8 Erica, Gehl                  Hilbert                        30-09.50      9.38m   1.33
  9 Winans, Alli                 Roncalli            29-10.00   29-06.00      8.99m   0.66
 10 Poehlman, Moriah             Manitowoc Lu        28-06.00   28-09.50      8.77m   2   
 11 Karls, Emily                 Chilton             30-00.00   28-08.50      8.75m   2.66
 12 Wiegert, Kaitlyn             Mishicot            27-00.00   28-05.75      8.68m   1   
 13 Nass, Hannah                 Manitowoc Lu        30-01.00   28-04.00      8.63m   2   
 14 Gehl, April                  Hilbert                        27-11.50      8.52m   1.33
 15 Wendland, Kayla              Reedsville          26-04.00   27-05.50      8.36m   0.33
 16 Hephner, Kelly               Chilton             28-00.00   27-00.00      8.22m   2.66
 17 Willman, Callie              Mishicot            26-00.00   26-09.00      8.15m   1   
 18 Sticka, Jackie               Hilbert                        26-02.75      7.99m   1.33
 19 Propson, Heidi               Reedsville          26-02.00   25-11.50      7.91m   0.33
 20 Hutterer, Emily              Mishicot            27-00.00   25-03.00      7.69m   1   
 21 Tess, Lindsey                Roncalli            25-06.00   25-02.50      7.68m   0.66
 22 Lamers, Amber                Wrightstown         28-05.00   25-02.00      7.67m   1.66
 23 Wagner, Olivia               Roncalli            26-07.00   24-06.50      7.48m   0.66
 24 Krepline, Dana               Reedsville          25-05.00   24-01.50      7.35m   0.33
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ahumada, Brianna             Mishicot            33-00.00   32-10.00     10.00m   1.66
  2 Beil, Heather                Hilbert                        32-02.00      9.80m   2.66
  3 Bartel, Donna                Chilton             34-00.00   31-08.00      9.65m   3.33
  4 Ebben, Bethanie              Reedsville          32-11.00   31-07.00      9.62m   1.33
  5 Buechel, Dominque            Chilton             32-00.00   30-00.00      9.14m   3.33
  6 Roberts, Brooke              Manitowoc Lu        30-06.00   29-11.00      9.11m   2   
  7 Schaffer, Avery              Hilbert                        27-09.00      8.45m   2.66
  8 Mullard, Heather             Chilton             31-00.00   27-02.00      8.28m   3.33
  9 Koenig, Emily                Valders             27-07.00   26-07.00      8.10m   0.66
 10 Roberts, Vanessa             Manitowoc Lu        27-11.00   26-02.00      7.97m   2   
 10 Petrie, Cecilia              Brillion            28-08.00   26-02.00      7.97m   1   
 12 Butler, Abby                 Mishicot            26-00.00   26-00.00      7.92m   1.66
 13 Chase, Brianna               Manitowoc Lu        27-05.00   25-06.00      7.77m   2   
 14 Huff, Sydney                 Brillion            24-04.00   25-04.00      7.72m   1   
 15 Kraemer, Tessa               Roncalli            25-00.00   24-08.00      7.51m 
 16 Genske, Carly                Brillion            26-09.00   24-06.00      7.46m   1   
 17 Joerger, Sarah               Reedsville          27-06.00   24-03.00      7.39m   1.33
 18 Draxler, Victoria            Wrightstown         26-04.00   23-11.00      7.28m   0.33
 18 Sweere, Emma                 Hilbert                        23-11.00      7.28m   2.66
 20 Reynders, Casey              Wrightstown         24-08.00   23-06.00      7.16m   0.33
 20 Ertl, Kendra                 Valders             25-03.00   23-06.00      7.16m   0.66
 20 Sorenson, Maggie             Reedsville          25-11.00   23-06.00      7.16m   1.33
 23 Heindel, Leah                Wrightstown         24-02.00   23-04.00      7.11m   0.33
 24 Pilon, Brittany              Mishicot            20-00.00   22-05.00      6.83m   1.66
 25 Reiderer, Ashley             Valders             22-00.00   21-07.00      6.57m   0.66
 26 Tegen, Catrina               Roncalli            19-00.00   20-09.00      6.32m 
 27 Ruh, Paige                   Roncalli            19-00.00   17-09.00      5.41m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ahumada, Brianna             Mishicot              114-00      95-11     29.23m   2   
  2 Lemke, Marke                 Chilton                93-00      93-05     28.47m   3.33
  3 Beil, Heather                Hilbert                           92-00     28.04m   1.66
  4 Eckstein, Chloe              Reedsville            113-10      89-03     27.20m   2.66
  4 Hephner, Kelly               Chilton                97-01      89-03     27.20m   3.33
  6 Petrie, Cecilia              Brillion               96-10      87-07     26.69m   1   
  7 Roberts, Brooke              Manitowoc Lu           96-06      84-05     25.73m   1.33
  8 Buechel, Dominque            Chilton                89-00      79-00     24.07m   3.33
  9 Schaffer, Avery              Hilbert                           74-04     22.65m   1.66
 10 Butler, Abby                 Mishicot               79-00      73-11     22.52m   2   
 11 Ebben, Bethanie              Reedsville             78-00      73-10     22.50m   2.66
 12 Joerger, Sarah               Reedsville             76-09      73-00     22.25m   2.66
 13 Koenig, Emily                Valders                68-02      66-06     20.26m   0.66
 14 Roberts, Vanessa             Manitowoc Lu           80-07      64-06     19.65m   1.33
 15 Liermann, Ruby               Manitowoc Lu           85-05      60-10     18.54m   1.33
 16 Pilon, Brittany              Mishicot               50-00      57-03     17.44m   2   
 17 Ahles, Elizabeth             St. Mary Cen                      55-03     16.84m   0.33
 18 Huff, Sydney                 Brillion               66-07      54-07     16.63m   1   
 19 Reynders, Carly              Wrightstown            55-06      52-07     16.02m 
 20 Bonick, Samantha             Brillion               55-00      52-01     15.87m   1   
 21 Ertl, Kendra                 Valders                67-02      51-09     15.77m   0.66
 22 Griffin, Kate                St. Mary Cen                      49-02     14.98m   0.33
 23 Undrova, Gabi                Roncalli               55-00      49-01     14.96m 
 24 Kraemer, Tessa               Roncalli               65-00      47-04     14.42m 
 25 Reynders, Casey              Wrightstown            65-05      46-03     14.09m 
 25 Brey, Leah                   Roncalli               50-00      46-03     14.09m 
 27 Wiese, Bailey                Hilbert                           45-09     13.94m   1.66
 28 Schmitz, Diana               St. Mary Cen                      43-10     13.36m   0.33
 29 Bushman, Regina              Valders                           31-03      9.52m   0.66
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Zach                 Brillion               16.15      16.65   3   2.66
  2 Scheffler, Jace              St. Mary Cen                      17.29   1   3.33
  3 Lacey, Josh                  St. Mary Cen                      18.30   1   3.33
  4 Ott, Brenton                 Reedsville             19.20      18.89   3   1.66
  5 East, Michael                Chilton                20.18      19.30   3   2   
  6 Golichnik, JT                St. Mary Cen                      19.38   1   3.33
  7 Klein, Alex                  Roncalli               19.70      19.86   3   1.33
  8 Satori, Adam                 Valders                18.72      20.11   3 
  9 Holzer, Thomas               Chilton                20.25      20.19   3   2   
 10 Zenner, Aaron                Brillion               19.90      20.70   3   2.66
 11 Schmidt, Ian                 Valders                20.39      20.76   3 
 12 Cavanaugh, Justin            Reedsville             21.30      21.26   2   1.66
 13 Brehmer, Caleb               Chilton                21.37      21.73   2   2   
 14 Juza, Caleb                  Roncalli               20.70      21.94   2   1.33
 15 Otto, Levi                   Reedsville             21.00      22.16   2   1.66
 16 Quinzer, DJ                  Brillion               21.00      22.53   2   2.66
 17 Schmidt, Steve               Roncalli               24.10      30.34   2   1.33
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scheffler, Jace              St. Mary Cen                      42.20   1   3.33
  2 Jensen, Zach                 Brillion               42.60      42.87   3   2   
  3 Blattler, Jordan             Manitowoc Lu           46.00      45.41   3   1   
  4 Gruett, Mitch                Hilbert                46.85      45.73   3   2.66
  5 Golichnik, JT                St. Mary Cen                      46.69   1   3.33
  6 Lacey, Josh                  St. Mary Cen                      47.69   1   3.33
  7 Holzer, Thomas               Chilton                55.41      47.87   1   1.66
  8 Moehn, Ben                   Hilbert                48.39      48.15   3   2.66
  9 Vogt, Reuben                 Manitowoc Lu           52.00      49.47   2   1   
 10 Zenner, Aaron                Brillion               48.53      49.58   3   2   
 11 East, Michael                Chilton                56.72      50.15   1   1.66
 12 Ott, Brenton                 Reedsville             48.50      50.16   3   1.33
 13 Satori, Adam                 Valders                48.10      50.29   3   0.66
 14 Otto, Levi                   Reedsville             51.20      51.01   2   1.33
 15 Shephardson, Conner          Hilbert                49.20      51.54   2   2.66
 16 Cavanaugh, Justin            Reedsville             51.50      51.92   2   1.33
 17 Schmidt, Ian                 Valders                50.00      52.02   2   0.66
 18 Brehmer, Caleb               Chilton                54.89      54.37   1   1.66
 19 Leschke, Zack                Valders                           55.77   1   0.66
 20 Quinzer, DJ                  Brillion               54.50      58.17   2   2   
 21 Stubbe, Alex                 Manitowoc Lu         1:00.00      59.53   1   1   
 
Boys 3x100 Meter Relay Throwers
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mishicot                                                       39.12   1  10   
     1) Payette, Carson                 2) Miller, Lucas                  
     3) Wernecke, Colton                4) Sisel, Jordan                  
  2 Reedsville                                          38.00      39.50   3   8   
     1) Schultz, Travis                 2) LeCaptain, Dakota              
     3) Yang, Kajsiab                   4) Wenzel, Bryce                  
  3 Manitowoc Lutheran                                  37.00      39.51   3   6   
     1) Liermann, Eli                   2) Matthias, Alex                 
     3) Waege, Addison                  4) Thom, Alex                     
  4 Wrightstown                                         41.30      39.61   3   5   
     1) Beining, Nathan                 2) Fabry, Doug                    
     3) Kola, Nate                      4) Gandolfi, Paolo                
  5 Chilton                                                        40.00   2   4   
     1) Geiser, Jared                   2) Casper, Garrett                
     3) Calnin, Duncan                  4) Schallmo, Carter               
  6 Brillion                                            43.00      40.71   3   3   
     1) Johnson, Deangelo               2) Reese, Bennett                 
     3) Nadler, Isaac                   4) Jensen, Josh                   
  7 St. Mary Central                                               41.13   1   2   
     1) Griffin, Andrew                 2) Bergholz, Fred                 
     3) Andersen, Ethan                 4) Berg, Nathan                   
  8 Hilbert                                                        41.60   1   1   
     1) VanCuyk, Jerin                  2) Krueger, Kolton                
     3) Moehn, Josh                     4) Vanden Elzen, Luke             
  9 Valders                                                        43.41   2 
     1) Evenson, Chris                  2) Bergene, Dustin                
     3) Kluenker, Austin                4) Athen, Dakota                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roncalli                                            48.30      48.19   2  10   
     1) Johnson, Shane                  2) Ruether, JonPaul               
     3) Kerscher, Chaz                  4) Schneider, Zach                
  2 Hilbert                                             49.00      48.65   2   8   
     1) Moehn, Ben                      2) Delvaux, Caleb                 
     3) Shimon, Marcus                  4) Halbach, Jack                  
  3 Brillion                                            48.00      48.96   2   6   
     1) Aplin, Jordan                   2) Nadler, Isaac                  
     3) Piepenburg, Elliot              4) Zenner, Brad                   
  4 St. Mary Central                                               51.14   1   5   
     1) Lehner, Bryan                   2) Griffith, Noah                 
     3) Kerwin, Joseph                  4) Griffin, Andrew                
  5 Wrightstown                                         47.40      51.43   2   4   
     1) Huettenrauch, Tyler             2) Vande Walle, Andrew            
     3) Daniels, Dawson                 4) Ellis, Marty                   
  6 Valders                                             48.76      52.36   2   3   
     1) Meissen, Mitchel                2) Stutte, Logan                  
     3) Leschke, Zack                   4) Lehman, Mulugeta               
  7 Reedsville                                          51.30      52.74   1   2   
     1) Schultz, Travis                 2) Yang, Kajsiab                  
     3) Otto, Levi                      4) Schneider, Jacob               
 -- Mishicot                                            51.03         DQ   1 
     1) Kue, Timmy                      2) Ribley, Jack                   
     3) Wernecke, Colton                4) Payette, Carson                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilbert                                           1:41.00    1:38.18   10   
     1) Moehn, Ben                      2) Jones, Jordan                  
     3) Mader, Adam                     4) Delvaux, Caleb                 
  2 Brillion                                          1:42.00    1:42.03    8   
     1) Greve, Cody                     2) Rieder, Tony                   
     3) Solberg, Cody                   4) Zenner, Brad                   
  3 Roncalli                                          1:42.30    1:43.24    6   
     1) Raboine, Erik                   2) Mueller, Greg                  
     3) Kerscher, Chaz                  4) Brahm, Sam                     
  4 Valders                                           1:45.34    1:48.76    5   
     1) Meissen, Mitchel                2) Lehman, Mulugeta               
     3) Satori, Adam                    4) Stutte, Logan                  
  5 St. Mary Central                                             1:48.93    4   
     1) Lehner, Bryan                   2) Nackers, Jacob                 
     3) Kerwin, Joseph                  4) Roloff, Zach                   
  6 Mishicot                                          1:55.00    1:49.30    3   
     1) Kue, Timmy                      2) Yankee, Tanner                 
     3) Paplham, Weston                 4) Ribley, Jack                   
  7 Reedsville                                        1:54.00    2:01.14    2   
     1) Cavanaugh, Justin               2) Yang, Kajsiab                  
     3) Hafkey, Hale                    4) Hein, Nick                     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brillion                                          3:42.00    3:39.86   10   
     1) VanThiel, Clayton               2) Rieder, Tony                   
     3) Eichhorst, Riley                4) Jensen, Zach                   
  2 Hilbert                                           3:49.00    3:44.35    8   
     1) Hansen, Colten                  2) Wiese, Sean                    
     3) Halbach, Jack                   4) Mader, Adam                    
  3 Reedsville                                        3:46.00    3:50.23    6   
     1) Sorenson, Rhody                 2) Fenlon, Casey                  
     3) Ott, Brenton                    4) Wedephol, Grant                
  4 Manitowoc Lutheran                                3:52.00    3:53.01    5   
     1) Manthe, Avi                     2) Blattler, Tyler                
     3) Schwede, Adam                   4) Krueger, Tanner                
  5 Valders                                           3:40.00    3:53.91    4   
     1) Kluenker, Austin                2) Doescher, Derek                
     3) Reisterer, Eli                  4) Lehman, Nati                   
  6 St. Mary Central                                             3:54.22    3   
     1) Scheffler, Jace                 2) Greif, Greg                    
     3) Noffke, Keaton                  4) Calmes, Seth                   
  7 Roncalli                                          4:09.00    4:06.69    2   
     1) Becker, Cole                    2) Hamachek, Sam                  
     3) Wichlacz, Ben                   4) Lambert, Tomerot               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chilton                                           8:52.00    9:00.19   10   
     1) Meyer, Josh                     2) Grube, Tyler                   
     3) Richman, Grant                  4) Meyer, Brett                   
  2 Hilbert                                           9:00.00    9:00.50    8   
     1) Hansen, Colten                  2) Wiese, Sean                    
     3) Kuhn, Connor                    4) Piedra, Emmanuel               
  3 Brillion                                          8:59.10    9:19.32    6   
     1) Cooney, Patrick                 2) Greve, Cody                    
     3) Hussey, Jack                    4) Zenner, Aaron                  
  4 Valders                                           8:49.00    9:31.41    5   
     1) Reisterer, Eli                  2) Meyer, Talon                   
     3) Risse, Jake                     4) Doescher, Derek                
  5 Roncalli                                          9:20.00    9:37.23    4   
     1) Thiele, Mike                    2) Lambert, Tomerot               
     3) Becker, Cole                    4) Hilliker, Cullen               
  6 St. Mary Central                                             9:45.14    3   
     1) Willems, Luke                   2) Behm, Connor                   
     3) Noffke, Keaton                  4) Greif, Greg                    
  7 Reedsville                                       10:15.00    9:58.66    2   
     1) Eckstein, Noah                  2) Shikoski, Joseph               
     3) Zahorik, James                  4) Schneider, Jacob               
  8 Manitowoc Lutheran                               10:15.00   10:08.86    1   
     1) Chia, Sam                       2) Oswald, Sam                    
     3) Thoma, Sam                      4) Eickhoff, Josh                 
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reedsville                                        1:47.00    1:46.27   2  10   
     1) Fenlon, Casey                   2) LeCaptain, Dakota              
     3) Wedephol, Grant                 4) Schneider, Jacob               
  2 Valders                                           1:47.00    1:47.11   1   8   
     1) Kluenker, Austin                2) Lehman, Nati                   
     3) Meissen, Mitchel                4) Stutte, Logan                  
  3 Wrightstown                                       1:48.00    1:47.44   1   6   
     1) Kola, Nate                      2) Klister, Eric                  
     3) Daniels, Dawson                 4) Huettenrauch, Tyler            
  4 Brillion                                          1:40.00    1:49.85   2   5   
     1) Olson, Connor                   2) Lorenz, Justin                 
     3) Piepenburg, Elliot              4) Aplin, Jordan                  
  5 Roncalli                                          1:50.00    1:49.99   2   4   
     1) Hamachek, Sam                   2) Ruether, JonPaul               
     3) Johnson, Shane                  4) Kerscher, Chaz                 
  6 Mishicot                                                     1:53.08   2   3   
     1) Miller, Lucas                   2) Ribley, Jack                   
     3) Paplham, Weston                 4) Kue, Timmy                     
  7 Hilbert                                           1:55.00    1:56.72   1   2   
     1) Simon, Curt                     2) Shimon, Marcus                 
     3) Shephardson, Conner             4) Giese, Nick                    
  8 Manitowoc Lutheran                                2:00.00    1:58.67   2   1   
     1) Schwalbe, Eli                   2) Stubbe, Alex                   
     3) Eickhoff, Ian                   4) Roecker, Micah                 
  9 St. Mary Central                                             1:59.40   2 
     1) Engelhard, Robert               2) Romnek, Jacob                  
     3) Schmitz, Mike                   4) Rosiejka, Alex                 
 10 Chilton                                                      1:59.85   2 
     1) Kratz, Jacob                    2) Propson, Ambrose               
     3) Casper, Garrett                 4) Schallmo, Carter               
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reedsville                                        3:52.00    3:56.62   2  10   
     1) Sorenson, Rhody                 2) LeCaptain, Dakota              
     3) Wedephol, Grant                 4) Frank, Trevor                  
  2 Valders                                           3:54.00    3:59.57   2   8   
     1) Meissen, Mitchel                2) Lehman, Nati                   
     3) Kluenker, Austin                4) Doescher, Derek                
  3 Brillion                                          3:58.00    4:08.41   2   6   
     1) Rieder, Tony                    2) Solberg, Cody                  
     3) Eichhorst, Riley                4) Mertens, Seth                  
  4 Manitowoc Lutheran                                4:20.00    4:09.19   2   5   
     1) Blattler, Jordan                2) Blattler, Tyler                
     3) Krueger, Tanner                 4) Schwede, Adam                  
  5 Hilbert                                           4:05.00    4:09.69   2   4   
     1) Mader, Adam                     2) Gruett, Brady                  
     3) Gruett, Mitch                   4) Jones, Jordan                  
  6 Wrightstown                                                  4:11.48   2   3   
     1) Kola, Nate                      2) Daniels, Dawson                
     3) Klister, Eric                   4) Schumacher, Darby              
  7 Roncalli                                          4:30.00    4:14.12   2   2   
     1) Brahm, Sam                      2) Mueller, Greg                  
     3) Hamachek, Sam                   4) Wichlacz, Ben                  
  8 Chilton                                                      4:26.58   1   1   
     1) Kratz, Jacob                    2) Schallmo, Carter               
     3) Keberlein, Kody                 4) Gebhart, Eric                  
  9 Mishicot                                                     4:37.53   1 
     1) Reinhart, Connor                2) Sisel, Jordan                  
     3) Wienecke, Jacob                 4) Yankee, Tanner                 
 10 St. Mary Central                                             4:39.83   1 
     1) Roloff, Zach                    2) Engelhard, Robert              
     3) Calmes, Seth                    4) Wagner, Brandon                
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brillion                                         20:15.00   20:16.69   10   
     1) VanThiel, Clayton               2) Olson, Connor                  
     3) Greve, Cody                     4) Cooney, Patrick                
  2 St. Mary Central                                            20:28.37    8   
     1) Willems, Luke                   2) Noffke, Keaton                 
     3) Behm, Connor                    4) Greif, Greg                    
  3 Chilton                                                     20:38.29    6   
     1) Meyer, Josh                     2) Grube, Tyler                   
     3) Richman, Grant                  4) Meyer, Brett                   
  4 Roncalli                                         21:30.00   20:58.70    5   
     1) Thiele, Mike                    2) Lambert, Tomerot               
     3) Becker, Cole                    4) Hilliker, Cullen               
  5 Reedsville                                       22:10.00   21:15.53    4   
     1) Frank, Trevor                   2) Eckstein, Noah                 
     3) Shikoski, Joseph                4) Hein, Nick                     
  6 Valders                                          22:00.00   22:04.53    3   
     1) Risse, Jake                     2) Meyer, Talon                   
     3) Lehman, Kassahun                4) DeMeyer, Joe                   
  7 Manitowoc Lutheran                               18:00.00   22:20.10    2   
     1) Chia, Sam                       2) Manthe, Avi                    
     3) Vogt, Reuben                    4) Eickhoff, Josh                 
  8 Hilbert                                                     24:23.81    1   
     1) Franzcek, Everett               2) Kuhn, Connor                   
     3) Propson, Drake                  4) Waech, Jesse                   
 
Boys High Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gruett, Mitch                Hilbert                         5-06.00      1.67m   2.66
  1 Mertens, Seth                Brillion             6-01.00    5-06.00      1.67m   3.33
  1 Zenner, Brad                 Brillion             5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   3.33
  4 Lacey, Josh                  St. Mary Cen                    5-04.00      1.62m   2   
  4 Schneider, Zach              Roncalli             4-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m   3   
  6 Gruett, Brady                Hilbert                         5-02.00      1.57m   2.66
  6 Leschke, Zack                Valders              5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m   1.66
  6 Wise, Marcus                 Chilton              5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m   2   
  6 Griffith, Noah               St. Mary Cen                    5-02.00      1.57m   2   
 10 Lorenz, Justin               Brillion             5-06.00    5-00.00      1.52m   3.33
 11 Keberlein, Kody              Chilton              5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   2   
 12 Andersen, Ethan              St. Mary Cen                    4-08.00      1.42m   2   
 12 Doescher, Derek              Valders              5-04.00    4-08.00      1.42m   1.66
 12 Kuhn, Connor                 Hilbert                         4-08.00      1.42m   2.66
 15 Meyer, Talon                 Valders              5-04.00       4.75      0.12m   1.66
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shimon, Marcus               Hilbert                        11-00.00      3.35m   5   
  2 Klein, Alex                  Roncalli            10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m   3   
  2 Reisterer, Isaak             Valders             11-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   4   
  4 Piepenburg, Elliot           Brillion            10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   3   
  5 VanThiel, Clayton            Brillion            10-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   3   
  6 Kasten, Ben                  Brillion             8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m   3   
  6 Juza, Caleb                  Roncalli             7-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   3   
  6 Paplham, Weston              Mishicot                        8-00.00      2.43m   3   
  9 Schad, Vince                 Roncalli             8-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   3   
  9 Hutterer, Kyle               Mishicot                        7-06.00      2.28m   3   
 11 Schumacher, Darby            Wrightstown          6-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   3   
 -- Taubenhiem, Aaron            Valders                              NH            
 -- Klister, Eric                Wrightstown         14-06.00         NH            
 -- Reinhart, Connor             Mishicot                             NH            
 -- Satori, Adam                 Valders              9-00.00         NH            
 -- Schmidt, Ethyn               Wrightstown          6-00.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Loose, Andrew                Chilton             19-06.00   19-01.00      5.81m   3.33
  2 Jones, Jordan                Hilbert                        17-10.00      5.43m   1.33
  3 Rieder, Tony                 Brillion            17-08.00   17-05.00      5.30m   2.66
  4 Lindemann, Jacob             Manitowoc Lu        15-08.00   17-01.00      5.20m 
  5 Sorenson, Rhody              Reedsville          18-02.00   16-11.00      5.15m   0.66
  6 Scheffler, Jace              St. Mary Cen                   16-09.00      5.10m   2   
  7 Kerscher, Chaz               Roncalli            17-01.00   16-07.00      5.05m   1.66
  8 Lorenz, Justin               Brillion            19-05.00   16-05.50      5.01m   2.66
  9 Evans, Connor                St. Mary Cen                   16-05.00      5.00m   2   
 10 Schwalbe, Eli                Manitowoc Lu        15-02.00   16-04.00      4.97m 
 11 Solberg, Cody                Brillion            16-07.00   16-02.00      4.92m   2.66
 12 Mueller, Greg                Roncalli            17-02.00   16-00.00      4.87m   1.66
 12 Kue, Timmy                   Mishicot                       16-00.00      4.87m   0.33
 14 Golichnik, JT                St. Mary Cen                   15-10.00      4.82m   2   
 14 Huettenrauch, Tyler          Wrightstown         16-04.00   15-10.00      4.82m   1   
 16 Ruether, JonPaul             Roncalli            17-05.00   15-09.00      4.80m   1.66
 17 Keberlein, Kody              Chilton             16-03.00   15-08.00      4.77m   3.33
 18 Goeser, Justin               Chilton             15-03.00   15-04.00      4.67m   3.33
 19 Ebert, Jacob                 Wrightstown         14-04.00   15-03.00      4.64m   1   
 19 Vande Walle, Andrew          Wrightstown         14-05.00   15-03.00      4.64m   1   
 21 Delvaux, Caleb               Hilbert                        15-01.00      4.59m   1.33
 22 Cavanaugh, Justin            Reedsville          14-03.00   14-09.00      4.49m   0.66
 23 Simon, Curt                  Hilbert                        14-01.00      4.29m   1.33
 24 Moua, Young                  Valders             12-00.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
 25 Eckstein, Noah               Reedsville          14-02.00   13-08.00      4.16m   0.66
 26 Ribley, Jack                 Mishicot                       12-07.00      3.83m   0.33
 27 Lehman, Mulugeta             Valders             15-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
 28 Paplham, Weston              Mishicot                       12-04.00      3.75m   0.33
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Colten               Hilbert                        37-10.50     11.54m   3.33
  2 Ott, Brenton                 Reedsville          39-07.00   37-00.00     11.27m   2.66
  3 Jensen, Zach                 Brillion            39-09.00   36-06.50     11.13m   2   
  4 Sorenson, Rhody              Reedsville          35-05.00   36-00.50     10.98m   2.66
  4 Halbach, Jack                Hilbert                        36-00.50     10.98m   3.33
  6 Holschbach, Eli              Brillion            38-03.00   35-09.00     10.89m   2   
  7 Lindemann, Jacob             Manitowoc Lu        35-00.00   35-08.50     10.88m   1.50
  8 Evans, Connor                St. Mary Cen                   35-01.00     10.69m   1.66
  9 Wiese, Sean                  Hilbert                        34-09.00     10.59m   3.33
 10 Otto, Levi                   Reedsville          33-00.00   33-11.50     10.35m   2.66
 11 Lorenz, Justin               Brillion            38-02.00   33-06.00     10.21m   2   
 12 Miller, Lucas                Mishicot                       32-02.00      9.80m   1.33
 13 Lacey, Jordan                St. Mary Cen                   31-08.50      9.66m   1.66
 14 Schwede, Adam                Manitowoc Lu        35-00.00   30-11.00      9.42m   1.50
 15 Payette, Carson              Mishicot                       30-10.50      9.41m   1.33
 15 Keberlein, Kody              Chilton             32-09.00   30-10.50      9.41m   1   
 17 Wernecke, Colton             Mishicot                       29-10.50      9.10m   1.33
 17 Willems, Luke                St. Mary Cen                   29-10.50      9.10m   1.66
 19 Lehman, Alemayehu            Valders             33-00.00   29-04.00      8.94m 
 20 Gottshall, Justin            Roncalli            31-09.00   28-11.00      8.81m   1   
 21 Becker, Cole                 Roncalli            28-10.00   28-04.00      8.63m   1   
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Deangelo            Brillion            53-08.00   48-01.00     14.65m   3.33
  2 Wenzel, Bryce                Reedsville          42-10.00   41-00.00     12.49m   2.66
  3 Nadler, Isaac                Brillion            36-11.00   38-11.00     11.86m   3.33
  4 Beining, Nathan              Wrightstown         42-00.00   38-09.00     11.81m   1.33
  5 Reese, Bennett               Brillion            41-05.00   38-08.00     11.78m   3.33
  6 VanCuyk, Jerin               Hilbert                        37-09.00     11.50m   1   
  7 Hoffman, Nate                Roncalli            39-05.00   37-07.00     11.45m   1.66
  8 Matthias, Alex               Manitowoc Lu        38-00.00   37-00.00     11.27m   2   
  9 Liermann, Eli                Manitowoc Lu        37-03.00   36-10.00     11.22m   2   
 10 Geiser, Jared                Chilton             38-04.00   35-08.00     10.87m   0.66
 11 Kleckner, TJ                 Roncalli            36-10.00   34-09.00     10.59m   1.66
 12 Calnin, Duncan               Chilton             39-08.00   34-07.00     10.54m   0.66
 13 LeCaptain, Dakota            Reedsville          35-00.00   34-05.00     10.49m   2.66
 14 Fabry, Doug                  Wrightstown         37-00.00   33-10.00     10.31m   1.33
 14 Blattler, Jordan             Manitowoc Lu                   33-10.00     10.31m   2   
 16 Johnson, Shane               Roncalli            34-08.00   33-08.00     10.26m   1.66
 17 Schultz, Travis              Reedsville          33-06.00   33-05.00     10.18m   2.66
 18 Moehn, Josh                  Hilbert                        33-00.00     10.05m   1   
 19 Bergholz, Fred               St. Mary Cen                   32-10.00     10.00m 
 20 Evenson, Chris               Valders             37-00.00   32-07.00      9.93m   0.33
 21 Kluenker, Austin             Valders             35-00.00   31-07.00      9.62m   0.33
 22 Bergene, Dustin              Valders             35-06.00   31-02.00      9.49m   0.33
 23 Krueger, Kolton              Hilbert                        30-10.00      9.39m   1   
 24 Kola, Nate                   Wrightstown         31-00.00   29-10.00      9.09m   1.33
 25 Casper, Garrett              Chilton             31-04.00   29-04.00      8.94m   0.66
 26 Griffin, Andrew              St. Mary Cen                   25-00.00      7.62m 
 27 Andersen, Ethan              St. Mary Cen                   24-00.00      7.31m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Matthias, Alex               Manitowoc Lu          117-00     117-02     35.71m   1.33
  2 Reese, Bennett               Brillion              125-00     108-11     33.19m   3.33
  3 Beining, Nathan              Wrightstown           107-00     105-06     32.15m   2.66
  4 Fabry, Doug                  Wrightstown           105-00     103-09     31.62m   2.66
  5 Johnson, Deangelo            Brillion              121-01     101-06     30.93m   3.33
  6 Bergholz, Fred               St. Mary Cen                     101-04     30.88m   0.66
  7 Evenson, Chris               Valders               111-00     100-01     30.50m   0.33
  8 Krueger, Kolton              Hilbert                           99-09     30.40m   2   
  9 Geiser, Jared                Chilton               105-10      98-03     29.94m   1   
 10 VanCuyk, Jerin               Hilbert                           96-09     29.48m   2   
 11 Liermann, Eli                Manitowoc Lu          102-02      94-01     28.67m   1.33
 12 Kleckner, TJ                 Roncalli              106-09      93-09     28.57m 
 13 Yang, Kajsiab                Reedsville            102-05      90-07     27.60m   1.66
 14 Willems, Connor              Reedsville             89-09      90-05     27.55m   1.66
 15 Eis, Matt                    Roncalli              118-02      88-07     27.00m 
 16 Vanden Elzen, Luke           Hilbert                           86-10     26.46m   2   
 17 Wenzel, Bryce                Reedsville            108-00      86-05     26.33m   1.66
 18 Payette, Carson              Mishicot                          81-11     24.96m 
 19 Lacey, Josh                  St. Mary Cen                      81-02     24.73m   0.66
 20 Klister, Eric                Wrightstown            80-00      80-05     24.51m   2.66
 21 Jensen, Josh                 Brillion               81-10      79-10     24.33m   3.33
 22 Calnin, Duncan               Chilton                93-05      77-08     23.67m   1   
 23 Schallmo, Carter             Chilton                73-10      73-10     22.50m   1   
 24 Wernecke, Colton             Mishicot                          71-08     21.84m 
 25 Bergene, Dustin              Valders                96-00      68-06     20.87m   0.33
 26 Miller, Lucas                Mishicot                          61-08     18.79m 
 27 Reisterer, Eli               Valders                98-00      60-07     18.46m   0.33
 28 Griffin, Andrew              St. Mary Cen                      57-09     17.60m   0.66
 29 Waege, Addison               Manitowoc Lu                      55-01     16.78m   1.33
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brillion                   103        2) Hilbert                    98   
    3) Chilton                     94        4) Mishicot                   62   
    5) Manitowoc Lutheran          59        6) Reedsville                 52   
    7) Roncalli                    49        7) Wrightstown                49   
    9) Valders                     26       10) St. Mary Central           10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brillion                   121        2) Hilbert                    86   
    3) Reedsville                  76        4) St. Mary Central           64   
    5) Roncalli                    61        6) Chilton                    52   
    7) Valders                     49        8) Wrightstown                36   
    9) Manitowoc Lutheran          36       10) Mishicot                   27