Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2014 08:31 PM
                 Classic 8 Girls Conference Relays - 4/29/2014                 
                          Waukesha North High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Red
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Soper, Ceanna                Arrowhead                15.76   2   2   
  2 Weis, Taylor                 Kettle Morai             16.65   2   1.33
  3 Mckeever, Courtney           Mukwonago                16.96   2   0.66
  4 Wartman, Kathleen            Arrowhead                17.18   2   2   
  5 Missiaen, Abigail            Muskego                  17.19   2 
  6 Wendlandt, Marissa           Muskego                  17.55   2 
  7 Tokarski, Jordan             Kettle Morai             17.83   1   1.33
  8 Hemmer, Maddie               Arrowhead                18.14   2   2   
  9 Pomaville, Gina              Mukwonago                18.76   1   0.66
 10 Zajc, Erin                   Kettle Morai             18.86   1   1.33
 11 Thornton, Jess               Mukwonago                19.43   1   0.66
 12 Roecker, Tori                Muskego                  21.12   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV Red
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frankowski, Hannah           Arrowhead                18.25   2   2   
  2 Rushman, Kelly               Arrowhead                18.60   2   2   
  3 Drees, Allison               Kettle Morai             19.02   2   0.66
  4 Peterson, Samantha           Arrowhead                19.24   2   2   
  5 Brown, Amanda                Mukwonago                19.44   2   1.33
  6 Johnson, Bridget             Mukwonago                20.02   2   1.33
  7 Maier, Lauren                Kettle Morai             20.39   2   0.66
  8 Schafer, Becca               Muskego                  20.55   1 
  9 Lexie, Chapman               Muskego                  20.66   1 
 10 Schmidt, Olivia              Mukwonago                22.17   2   1.33
 11 Kozlowski, Julia             Kettle Morai             22.54   1   0.66
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Red
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Soper, Ceanna                Arrowhead                45.85   3   2   
  2 Wendlandt, Marissa           Muskego                  47.45   3   1.33
  3 Wartman, Kathleen            Arrowhead                47.68   3   2   
  4 Mckeever, Courtney           Mukwonago                49.54   3   0.66
  5 Lewis, Meghan                Kettle Morai             50.72   3 
  6 Lenling, Leah                Arrowhead                51.30   3   2   
  7 Missiaen, Abigail            Muskego                  51.58   2   1.33
  8 Pomaville, Gina              Mukwonago                52.14   3   0.66
  9 Johnson, Bridget             Mukwonago                53.36   2   0.66
 10 Roecker, Tori                Muskego                  54.83   1   1.33
 11 Drees, Allison               Kettle Morai             55.02   2 
 12 Tokarski, Jordan             Kettle Morai             57.09   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV Red
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frankowski, Hannah           Arrowhead                52.02   2   2   
  2 Rushman, Kelly               Arrowhead                54.37   2   2   
  3 Zajc, Erin                   Kettle Morai             54.63   2   0.66
  4 Berenz, Christi              Kettle Morai             54.95   1   0.66
  5 Brown, Amanda                Mukwonago                55.20   2   1.33
  6 Brandt, Cheyenne             Arrowhead                56.88   2   2   
  7 Schmidt, Olivia              Mukwonago                57.16   1   1.33
  8 Thornton, Jess               Mukwonago              1:00.82   1   1.33
  9 Kozlowski, Julia             Kettle Morai           1:07.03   2   0.66
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV Red
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mukwonago                                             55.34    6   
  2 Arrowhead                                             55.36    4   
  3 Kettle Moraine                                        56.22    2   
  4 Muskego                                             1:02.37  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Red
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mukwonago                                             50.93    6   
  2 Arrowhead                                             51.70    4   
  3 Muskego                                               52.58    2   
 -- Kettle Moraine                                           DQ  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Red
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mukwonago                                           1:48.14    6   
  2 Arrowhead                                           1:48.54    4   
  3 Muskego                                             1:51.23    2   
  4 Kettle Moraine                                      1:57.56  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Red
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mukwonago                                           1:56.10    6   
  2 Arrowhead                                           2:01.16    4   
  3 Kettle Moraine                                      2:02.40    2   
  4 Muskego                                             2:04.40  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Red
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                           4:12.10    6   
  2 Mukwonago                                           4:14.03    4   
  3 Muskego                                             4:17.76    2   
  4 Kettle Moraine                                      4:30.11  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Red
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                           4:29.40    6   
  2 Kettle Moraine                                      4:40.36    4   
  3 Mukwonago                                           4:45.82    2   
  4 Muskego                                             5:04.82  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV Red
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                          10:46.38    6   
  2 Mukwonago                                          11:23.56    4   
  3 Muskego                                            11:48.06    2   
  4 Kettle Moraine                                     12:30.85  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Red
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                           9:46.82    6   
  2 Mukwonago                                          10:08.08    4   
  3 Muskego                                            10:21.21    2   
  4 Kettle Moraine                                     12:01.64  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay JV Red
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                          24:44.28    6   
  2 Mukwonago                                          25:55.27    4   
  3 Kettle Moraine                                     26:08.96    2   
  4 Muskego                                            26:50.41  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity Red
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mukwonago                                          22:48.65    6   
  2 Arrowhead                                          22:53.98    4   
  3 Kettle Moraine                                     24:06.91    2   
  4 Muskego                                            24:14.64  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV Red
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                           4:35.54    6   
  2 Kettle Moraine                                      4:57.59    4   
  3 Muskego                                             5:25.39    2   
  4 Mukwonago                                           5:39.29  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Red
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                           4:20.19    6   
  2 Muskego                                             4:22.62    4   
  3 Mukwonago                                           4:27.43    2   
  4 Kettle Moraine                                      4:52.50  
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity Red
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                          12:46.80    6   
  2 Muskego                                            13:25.00    4   
  3 Kettle Moraine                                     13:40.40    2   
  4 Mukwonago                                          13:55.40  
 
Girls Distance Medley JV Red
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                          14:05.07    6   
  2 Kettle Moraine                                     15:08.23    4   
  3 Muskego                                            15:35.55    2   
  4 Mukwonago                                          15:51.95  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity Red
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pladies, Steph               Mukwonago              5-00.00      1.52m   2   
  2 Schultz, Amanda              Mukwonago              4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  2 Lenling, Leah                Arrowhead              4-10.00      1.47m   1.33
  4 Griffen, Alandra             Arrowhead              4-08.00      1.42m   1.33
  4 Mckeever, Alexis             Mukwonago              4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  6 Nate, Lexi                   Kettle Morai           4-06.00      1.37m   0.66
  6 Brandt, Cheyenne             Arrowhead              4-06.00      1.37m   1.33
  8 Aumann, Kristen              Kettle Morai           4-04.00      1.32m   0.66
  9 Ottusch, Elizabeth           Kettle Morai           4-00.00      1.21m   0.66
 
Girls High Jump JV Red
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Green, Meghan                Mukwonago              4-06.00      1.37m   1.66
  2 Novak, Becca                 Arrowhead              4-04.00      1.32m   1.66
  2 Haskins, Gabby               Arrowhead              4-04.00      1.32m   1.66
  2 Raduenz, Julia               Mukwonago              4-04.00      1.32m   1.66
  2 Dobbe, Dana                  Arrowhead              4-04.00      1.32m   1.66
  6 Gloudemans, Emily            Mukwonago              4-02.00      1.27m   1.66
  7 Nielsen, Christina           Kettle Morai           4-00.00      1.21m   1   
  7 Tokarski, Jordan             Kettle Morai           4-00.00      1.21m   1   
 -- Kozlowski, Julia             Kettle Morai                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault JV Red
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Novak, Becca                 Arrowhead              8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  2 Thornton, Jess               Mukwonago              7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  3 Jensen, Haliee               Arrowhead              7-00.00      2.13m   2   
  3 Bartelson, Rachel            Arrowhead              7-00.00      2.13m   2   
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity Red
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amann, Taylor                Arrowhead             12-00.00      3.65m   2   
  2 Sinkler, Mandy               Mukwonago             11-06.00      3.50m   2   
  3 Lewis, Meghan                Kettle Morai           9-06.00      2.89m   2   
  4 Benn, Aryn                   Mukwonago              7-06.00      2.28m   2   
  4 Harbach, Esther              Mukwonago              7-06.00      2.28m   2   
  6 Becker, Veronica             Arrowhead              7-00.00      2.13m   2   
 -- Wilson, Rachel               Arrowhead                   NH            
 
Girls Long Jump JV Red
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stuart, Laura                Kettle Morai          14-01.50      4.30m   1.33
  2 Vondross, Hailey             Kettle Morai          13-11.50      4.25m   1.33
  3 Panton, Jordanne             Arrowhead             13-09.50      4.20m   0.66
  4 Schultz, Amanda              Mukwonago             13-07.00      4.14m   2   
  5 Buttitta, Krystal            Mukwonago             13-00.50      3.97m   2   
  6 Paulsen, Nala                Arrowhead             12-11.00      3.93m   0.66
  7 Johnson, Bridget             Mukwonago             12-03.50      3.74m   2   
  8 Barnes, Mackenzie            Arrowhead             11-08.50      3.56m   0.66
  9 Schwarzkopf, Anna            Kettle Morai          10-08.00      3.25m   1.33
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity Red
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bartelson, Mary              Arrowhead             16-05.00      5.00m   1.33
  2 Skrove, Alyssa               Kettle Morai          15-05.50      4.71m   0.66
  3 Nelson, Abby                 Mukwonago             15-04.00      4.67m   2   
  4 Mckeever, Alexis             Mukwonago             14-10.00      4.52m   2   
  5 Auton, Alaina                Arrowhead             14-04.50      4.38m   1.33
  5 Mertes, Brenna               Kettle Morai          14-04.50      4.38m   0.66
  7 Mckeever, Courtney           Mukwonago             14-04.00      4.36m   2   
  8 Aumann, Kristen              Kettle Morai          14-03.00      4.34m   0.66
  9 Kildow, Marissa              Arrowhead             13-07.50      4.15m   1.33
 
Girls Triple Jump JV Red
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Raduenz, Julia               Mukwonago             30-07.00      9.32m   2   
  2 Paulsen, Nala                Arrowhead             28-11.00      8.81m   1   
  3 Berenz, Christi              Kettle Morai          28-08.00      8.73m   1.33
  4 Confare, Nicole              Kettle Morai          26-11.50      8.21m   1.33
  5 Dybul, Taylor                Mukwonago             26-10.50      8.19m   2   
  6 Sitter, Rachel               Kettle Morai          26-10.25      8.18m   1.33
  7 Nemer, Lauren                Arrowhead             26-03.00      8.00m   1   
  8 Martin, Julia                Mukwonago             26-02.75      7.99m   2   
 -- Wegener, Linnea              Muskego                   FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity Red
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weis, Taylor                 Kettle Morai          34-11.75     10.66m   2   
  2 Bishop, Sadi                 Kettle Morai          32-04.50      9.86m   2   
  3 Pozorski, Taylor             Mukwonago             31-01.00      9.47m   1.33
  4 Buchman, Torie               Mukwonago             30-10.00      9.39m   1.33
  5 Frankowski, Hannah           Arrowhead             30-07.00      9.32m   0.66
  6 Webster, Jalayah             Arrowhead             29-06.50      9.00m   0.66
  7 Pladies, Steph               Mukwonago             29-05.75      8.98m   1.33
  8 Ruffalo, Katie               Kettle Morai          29-05.25      8.97m   2   
  9 Bierman, Bryn                Arrowhead             29-05.00      8.96m   0.66
 -- Missiaen, Abigail            Muskego                   FOUL            
 -- Kotarak, Jerica              Muskego                   FOUL            
 -- Ford, Jasmyn                 Muskego                   FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity Red
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kudronowicz, Lauren          Muskego               33-10.00     10.31m   1.33
  2 Perron, Brea                 Kettle Morai          33-03.00     10.13m   2   
  3 Zolecki, Mikeala             Muskego               32-09.00      9.98m   1.33
  4 Wittliff, Emma               Mukwonago             32-03.00      9.82m   0.66
  5 Duborg, Cassidy              Kettle Morai          31-08.25      9.65m   2   
  6 Harris, Brianne              Arrowhead             31-04.75      9.56m 
  7 Hillmer, Lindsay             Kettle Morai          31-02.00      9.49m   2   
  8 Dietzler, Erin               Mukwonago             30-08.00      9.34m   0.66
  9 Bowen, Courtney              Muskego               29-05.50      8.97m   1.33
 10 Pavletich, Amy               Mukwonago             29-04.00      8.94m   0.66
 11 Elrod, Hannah                Arrowhead             29-00.50      8.85m 
 12 Ulatowski, Hannah            Arrowhead             27-06.00      8.38m 
 
Girls Shot Put JV Red
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kristen             Mukwonago             28-00.50      8.54m   0.66
  2 Reinders, Tori               Arrowhead             26-08.00      8.12m   1.33
  3 Purgill, Katie               Kettle Morai          26-07.00      8.10m   2   
  4 Janczak, Danielle            Kettle Morai          26-01.00      7.95m   2   
  5 Kotarak, Jolyssa             Muskego               24-08.00      7.51m 
  6 Weatherbee, April            Arrowhead             24-05.00      7.44m   1.33
  7 Kust, Grace                  Arrowhead             23-07.00      7.18m   1.33
  8 Beine, Liz                   Mukwonago             22-10.25      6.96m   0.66
  9 Wichgers, Emily              Muskego               22-03.00      6.78m 
 10 Moyer, Sarah                 Kettle Morai          22-01.50      6.74m   2   
 11 Noelle, Graf                 Muskego               20-09.00      6.32m 
 12 Bajorek, Gabrielle           Mukwonago             19-08.00      5.99m   0.66
 
Girls Discus Throw JV Red
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dietzler, Erin               Mukwonago                83-04     25.40m   1.33
  2 Ohm, Hannah                  Kettle Morai             80-01     24.40m   2   
  3 Weatherbee, April            Arrowhead                68-00     20.72m 
  4 Wichgers, Emily              Muskego                  67-00     20.42m   0.66
  5 Perron, Brea                 Kettle Morai             63-08     19.40m   2   
  6 Berenz, Christi              Kettle Morai             62-08     19.10m   2   
  7 Noelle, Graf                 Muskego                  59-07     18.16m   0.66
  8 Beine, Liz                   Mukwonago                57-06     17.52m   1.33
  9 Kotarak, Jolyssa             Muskego                  54-06     16.61m   0.66
 10 Reinders, Tori               Arrowhead                53-04     16.25m 
 11 Para-Cremer, Samiyah         Mukwonago                52-11     16.12m   1.33
 12 Kust, Grace                  Arrowhead                49-05     15.06m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity Red
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wittliff, Emma               Mukwonago                98-02     29.92m   2   
  2 Pavletich, Amy               Mukwonago                93-10     28.60m   2   
  3 Johnson, Kristen             Mukwonago                92-01     28.06m   2   
  4 Hillmer, Lindsay             Kettle Morai             90-00     27.43m   1.33
  5 Harris, Brianne              Arrowhead                88-03     26.89m   0.66
  6 Zolecki, Mikeala             Muskego                  82-09     25.22m 
  7 Purgill, Katie               Kettle Morai             79-07     24.25m   1.33
  8 Ulatowski, Hannah            Arrowhead                78-06     23.92m   0.66
  9 Missiaen, Abigail            Muskego                  78-02     23.82m 
 10 Elrod, Hannah                Arrowhead                77-03     23.54m   0.66
 11 Duborg, Cassidy              Kettle Morai             77-01     23.49m   1.33
 12 Kudronowicz, Lauren          Muskego                  68-02     20.77m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Blue
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stamn, Nicole                Waukesha Wes             20.49    2   
  2 Sheedy, Samantha             Waukesha Wes             21.19    2   
  3 Anderson, Heather            Waukesha Wes             21.52    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Blue
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gottschalk, Natalie          Waukesha Sou             48.80   3   2   
  2 Lettenberger, Ellen          Waukesha Sou             53.55   2   2   
  3 Sheedy, Samantha             Waukesha Wes             55.18   2   1.33
  4 McCellan, Brittany           Waukesha Sou             56.31   2   2   
  5 Anderson, Heather            Waukesha Wes             56.41   1   1.33
  6 Stamn, Nicole                Waukesha Wes             59.68   1   1.33
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV Blue
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Janssen, Rebekah             Waukesha Nor             56.67   2   2   
  2 Ewing, Kendall               Waukesha Nor             59.23   1   2   
  3 Hulliberger, Shannon         Waukesha Nor           1:01.57   2   2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Blue
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial                                     50.98    6   
  2 Waukesha West                                         54.11    4   
  3 Waukesha South                                        56.08    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV Blue
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waukesha South                                        58.10    6   
  2 Waukesha North                                        59.35    4   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Blue
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial                                   1:47.58    6   
  2 Waukesha West                                       1:55.40    4   
  3 Waukesha North                                      1:58.59    2   
  4 Waukesha South                                      2:00.06  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Blue
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waukesha North                                      2:00.77    6   
  2 Waukesha South                                      2:13.12    4   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Blue
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waukesha South                                      4:48.57    6   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Blue
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waukesha West                                       4:13.99    6   
  2 Waukesha South                                      4:39.17    4   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV Blue
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial                                  11:15.33    6   
  2 Waukesha South                                     12:31.46    4   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Blue
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waukesha West                                      10:14.51    6   
  2 Waukesha South                                     10:43.51    4   
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay JV Blue
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waukesha South                                     25:50.74    6   
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity Blue
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waukesha West                                      22:40.98    6   
  2 Waukesha South                                     24:04.86    4   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV Blue
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial                                   4:59.16    6   
  2 Waukesha South                                      5:15.55    4   
 -- Waukesha North                                           DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Blue
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waukesha West                                       4:26.72    6   
  2 Catholic Memorial                                   4:44.53    4   
  3 Waukesha North                                      4:45.31    2   
  4 Waukesha South                                      4:54.28  
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity Blue
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waukesha West                                      14:09.50    6   
  2 Waukesha South                                     14:24.70    4   
 
Girls Distance Medley JV Blue
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waukesha South                                     15:44.12    6   
  2 Waukesha North                                     17:01.82    4   
 
Girls High Jump Varsity Blue
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Litt, Becca                  Waukesha Sou           4-00.00      1.21m   3   
  1 Litt, Heather                Waukesha Sou           4-00.00      1.21m   3   
 -- McCellan, Brittany           Waukesha Sou                NH            
 
Girls High Jump JV Blue
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Xavia                Waukesha Nor           4-04.00      1.32m   3   
  1 Hilger, Marisah              Waukesha Nor           4-04.00      1.32m   3   
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity Blue
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clayton, Julie               Waukesha Sou           8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  2 Dorothy, Ali                 Waukesha Sou           8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  2 Stamn, Nicole                Waukesha Wes           8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  4 Duncan, Amanda               Waukesha Wes           7-06.00      2.28m   2   
  4 Kragenbrink, Rachel          Waukesha Sou           7-06.00      2.28m   2   
  6 Dieringer, Racheal           Waukesha Nor           7-00.00      2.13m   2   
 -- Wollenberg, Jayde            Waukesha Wes                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault JV Blue
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Herbrand, Hannah             Waukesha Nor           7-00.00      2.13m   3   
  1 Beffel, Lexi                 Waukesha Nor           7-00.00      2.13m   3   
 -- Dove, Lauren                 Waukesha Nor                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity Blue
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gottschalk, Natalie          Waukesha Sou          17-03.50      5.27m   2   
  2 White, Anijah                Waukesha Sou          14-01.50      4.30m   2   
  3 Wafford, Damara              Waukesha Sou          12-11.00      3.93m   2   
 
Girls Long Jump JV Blue
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ewing, Kendall               Waukesha Nor          13-10.00      4.21m   2   
  2 Hilger, Marisah              Waukesha Nor          13-00.50      3.97m   2   
  3 Syhaketh, Madi               Waukesha Sou          12-10.50      3.92m   2   
  4 Johnson, Deonna              Waukesha Sou          10-08.00      3.25m   2   
  5 Gibson, Sandra               Waukesha Sou          10-06.00      3.20m   2   
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity Blue
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gottschalk, Natalie          Waukesha Sou          33-04.50     10.17m   2   
  2 Buske, Hannah                Waukesha Sou          27-07.50      8.42m   2   
  3 McCellan, Brittany           Waukesha Sou          27-04.50      8.34m   2   
 
Girls Triple Jump JV Blue
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Janssen, Rebekah             Waukesha Nor          27-11.00      8.50m   3   
  2 Hilger, Marisah              Waukesha Nor          26-03.00      8.00m   3   
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity Blue
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelliher, Elizabeth          Waukesha Nor          35-08.50     10.88m   2   
  2 Jacobi, Kelsey               Waukesha Wes          35-07.50     10.85m   1.33
  3 Gartner, Ali                 Waukesha Nor          32-01.50      9.79m   2   
  4 Williams, Wendy              Waukesha Sou          30-06.25      9.30m   0.66
  5 Gottschalk, Natalie          Waukesha Sou          29-03.50      8.92m   0.66
  6 Estes, Lauren                Waukesha Nor          29-01.75      8.88m   2   
  7 DeValkenaere, Emily          Waukesha Wes          25-11.50      7.91m   1.33
  8 Gironimi, Ceilia             Waukesha Sou          25-08.00      7.82m   0.66
  9 Krzyzanowski, Lisa           Waukesha Wes          24-04.75      7.43m   1.33
 
Girls Shot Put JV Blue
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brinkman, Britta             Waukesha Nor          29-05.50      8.97m   2   
  2 Reinke, Katie                Waukesha Nor          26-01.00      7.95m   2   
  3 Thompson, Sydney             Waukesha Nor          25-04.50      7.73m   2   
  4 Noska, Monique               Waukesha Sou          24-01.25      7.34m   1.33
  5 Kramer, Elsa                 Waukesha Sou          23-03.25      7.09m   1.33
  6 Schmitz, Sidney              Waukesha Sou          23-02.25      7.06m   1.33
 
Girls Discus Throw JV Blue
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sydney             Waukesha Nor             76-00     23.16m   2   
  2 Estes, Lauren                Waukesha Nor             75-00     22.86m   2   
  3 Ginomi, Hailely              Waukesha Sou             72-04     22.04m   1.33
  4 Reinke, Katie                Waukesha Nor             67-00     20.42m   2   
  5 Kolton, Heather              Waukesha Sou             66-03     20.19m   1.33
  6 Noska, Monique               Waukesha Sou             63-00     19.20m   1.33
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity Blue
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gartner, Ali                 Waukesha Nor             91-07     27.91m   2   
  2 Kelliher, Elizabeth          Waukesha Nor             85-04     26.00m   2   
  3 Jacobi, Kelsey               Waukesha Wes             82-08     25.19m   0.66
  4 Brinkman, Britta             Waukesha Nor             78-07     23.95m   2   
  5 Lehmann, Hannah              Waukesha Sou             74-07     22.73m   1.33
  6 Kramer, Elsa                 Waukesha Sou             70-11     21.61m   1.33
  7 Williams, Wendy              Waukesha Sou             69-11     21.31m   1.33
  8 DeValkenaere, Emily          Waukesha Wes             66-04     20.21m   0.66
  9 Krzyzanowski, Lisa           Waukesha Wes             62-11     19.17m   0.66