Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2014 03:20 PM
                      Reedsville Invitational - 4/26/2014                      
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                            Reedsville High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Draxler, Bonnie           SR Wrightstown            12.50      12.92Q  3 
  2 Gruett, Maria             SO Hilbert                13.30      13.22Q  1 
  3 Lallensack, Kayla         SO Kiel                   13.11      13.31Q  2 
  4 Jaeger, Brittany          SO Kiel                   13.24      13.27Q  1 
  5 Schubert, Sonia           FR Elkhart Lake           13.70      13.44Q  2 
  6 Sprinkman, Megan          FR Kohler                 13.50      13.51Q  3 
  7 Jones, AnnLeah            SO Hilbert                           13.89q  2 
  8 Buechler, Brielle         FR Wrightstown            14.20      13.92q  1 
  9 Field, Eliza              SO Kiel                   13.35      13.97   3 
 10 Murphy, Alisha            FR Wrightstown            13.70      14.04   2 
 11 Ebben, Bailey             JR Reedsville             14.20      14.21   2 
 12 Conradt, Haylee           JR Shiocton               14.81      14.41   1 
 13 Ruh, Monica               SO Elkhart Lake           14.50      14.71   1 
 14 Godschalx, Kate           JR Hilbert                13.80      14.78   3 
 15 Messales, Anna            SO Kohler                 14.80      14.83   2 
 16 Herzog, Kelly             FR Manitowoc Lu           14.70      15.28   3 
 17 Moder, Peyton             FR Shiocton               15.40      15.37   2 
 18 Beasley, Jessica          JR Kohler                 16.00      15.55   1 
 19 Knorr, Chelsi             SO Shiocton               16.32      15.85   3 
 20 Laabs, Brianna            FR Reedsville             16.62      16.07   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Draxler, Bonnie           SR Wrightstown            12.92      12.47   10   
  2 Lallensack, Kayla         SO Kiel                   13.31      13.15    8   
  3 Jaeger, Brittany          SO Kiel                   13.27      13.23    6   
  4 Sprinkman, Megan          FR Kohler                 13.51      13.52    5   
  5 Gruett, Maria             SO Hilbert                13.22      13.61    4   
  6 Schubert, Sonia           FR Elkhart Lake           13.44      13.62    3   
  7 Jones, AnnLeah            SO Hilbert                13.89      13.80    2   
  8 Buechler, Brielle         FR Wrightstown            13.92      13.97    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Draxler, Bonnie           SR Wrightstown            26.64      26.37   2  10   
  2 Lallensack, Kayla         SO Kiel                   27.43      27.11   2   8   
  3 Lubner, Faith             FR Reedsville             27.10      27.89   2   6   
  4 Sprinkman, Megan          FR Kohler                 28.60      28.51   2   5   
  5 Schoen, Taylor            SR Hilbert                29.10      29.20   2   4   
  6 Ebben, Bailey             JR Reedsville             29.40      29.42   2   3   
  7 Schubert, Sonia           FR Elkhart Lake           29.27      30.29   2   2   
  8 Schwalbe, Erika           FR Manitowoc Lu           29.90      30.50   1   1   
  9 Conradt, Haylee           JR Shiocton               31.20      30.72   1 
 10 Jost, Allysa              SO Manitowoc Lu           29.50      31.01   1 
 11 Boos, Lauren              FR Elkhart Lake           30.98      31.34   1 
 12 Wendland, Kayla           SO Reedsville             30.70      31.40   1 
 13 Sticka, Jackie            SO Hilbert                31.60      31.46   1 
 14 Elliott, Jordan           FR Shiocton               33.00      32.72   1 
 15 Knorr, Chelsi             SO Shiocton               34.56      33.65   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dahmer, Addy              SO Kiel                 1:01.74    1:03.45   2  10   
  2 Krepline, Katlin          SR Hilbert              1:05.00    1:03.96   2   8   
  3 Schoen, Taylor            SR Hilbert              1:09.00    1:08.95   2   6   
  4 Jones, AnnLeah            SO Hilbert              1:07.10    1:09.02   2   5   
  5 Ruh, Monica               SO Elkhart Lake         1:08.00    1:10.97   2   4   
  6 Jost, Allysa              SO Manitowoc Lu         1:09.60    1:11.49   2   3   
  7 Herzog, Kelly             FR Manitowoc Lu         1:15.30    1:13.97   1   2   
  8 Wendland, Kayla           SO Reedsville           1:11.10    1:15.85   2   1   
  9 Sommerfeld, Mackenzie     SO Shiocton             1:13.90    1:17.92   1 
 10 Hillstrom, Frannie        SO Kohler               1:19.20    1:19.37   1 
 11 Propson, Heidi            FR Reedsville           1:19.35    1:20.85   1 
 12 Stelter, Montana          FR Shiocton             1:17.59    1:21.78   1 
 13 Rahmlow, Audrey           SO Manitowoc Lu         1:22.80    1:25.37   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dahmer, Addy              SO Kiel                 2:29.65    2:30.44   2  10   
  2 Krepline, Katlin          SR Hilbert              2:24.00    2:30.86   2   8   
  3 Binversie, Gretta         SO Kiel                 2:33.54    2:43.03   2   6   
  4 Sheahan, Brittany         SR Reedsville           2:36.00    2:45.44   2   5   
  5 Morrison, Jasmine         SO Hilbert              2:52.00    2:51.49   2   4   
  6 Lubner, Carly             JR Reedsville           2:51.90    2:53.73   2   3   
  7 Schuette, Annalisa        SO Manitowoc Lu         2:49.30    2:56.75   2   2   
  8 Schlecht, Leigh           JR Kohler               3:09.00    3:01.03   1   1   
  9 Nushart, Anna             FR Manitowoc Lu         3:02.50    3:03.81   1 
 10 Sommerfeld, Mackenzie     SO Shiocton             3:04.92    3:12.82   1 
 11 Lutzke, Sophie            SO Elkhart Lake         3:50.00    3:17.56   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franzcek, Leslie          SR Hilbert              6:02.20    5:51.50   10   
  2 Halbach, Rachel           FR Kiel                 5:53.23    5:58.08    8   
  3 Eckstein, Chloe           JR Reedsville           6:04.93    5:59.49    6   
  4 Binversie, Taylor         JR Kiel                 5:53.66    6:07.35    5   
  5 Wedepohl, Marie           FR Reedsville           6:24.00    6:16.70    4   
  6 Schlecht, Leigh           JR Kohler               7:01.20    6:31.31    3   
  7 Schuette, Annalisa        SO Manitowoc Lu         6:32.80    6:41.24    2   
  8 Roekle, Taylor            SO Manitowoc Lu         6:45.50    6:56.07    1   
  9 Pohlman, Kristin          SR Wrightstown          6:35.00    6:58.35  
 10 Cleven, Danielle          SR Wrightstown          7:20.00    8:07.92  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franzcek, Leslie          SR Hilbert             12:00.00   13:06.43   10   
  2 Wedepohl, Marie           FR Reedsville          13:49.44   13:31.40    8   
  3 Henning, Michelle         JR Kiel                13:20.56   13:40.39    6   
  4 Casper, Leigha            SR Kiel                14:53.76   14:18.41    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holzmann, Emily           SO Elkhart Lake           17.10      17.17Q  2 
  2 Linck, Valerie            SR Kohler                 17.10      17.61Q  1 
  3 Lubner, Faith             FR Reedsville             17.30      17.64Q  1 
  4 Klister, Marisa           SO Wrightstown            17.46      18.39Q  2 
  5 Gehl, April               SO Hilbert                18.10      19.41q  2 
  6 Mader, Mickayla           SO Hilbert                18.90      19.46q  1 
  7 Krepline, Dana            SR Reedsville             19.80      20.63q  2 
  8 Lieburn, Sierra           FR Kiel                   19.90      22.26q  2 
  9 Leopold, Alyssa           SO Shiocton               24.87      23.67   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holzmann, Emily           SO Elkhart Lake           17.17      16.93   10   
  2 Lubner, Faith             FR Reedsville             17.64      17.36    8   
  3 Linck, Valerie            SR Kohler                 17.61      17.44    6   
  4 Klister, Marisa           SO Wrightstown            18.39      17.74    5   
  5 Gehl, April               SO Hilbert                19.41      19.02    4   
  6 Mader, Mickayla           SO Hilbert                19.46      19.29    3   
  7 Krepline, Dana            SR Reedsville             20.63      20.10    2   
  8 Lieburn, Sierra           FR Kiel                   22.26      21.45    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Linck, Valerie            SR Kohler                 50.40      50.26   2  10   
  2 Lubner, Faith             FR Reedsville             50.90      50.78   2   8   
  3 Holzmann, Emily           SO Elkhart Lake           52.39      53.09   2   6   
  4 Klister, Marisa           SO Wrightstown            53.50      54.37   2   5   
  5 Mader, Mickayla           SO Hilbert                55.80      54.53   2   4   
  6 Erica, Gehl               JR Hilbert                55.90      54.61   2   3   
  7 Krepline, Dana            SR Reedsville             57.90      57.90   1   2   
  8 Henning, Leah             JR Kiel                   56.89      59.66   1   1   
  9 Leffler, Danielle         SO Hilbert                58.00    1:00.87   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiel                                                53.41      55.37   10   
     1) Jaeger, Brittany SO             2) Field, Emma JR                 
     3) Field, Eliza SO                 4) Voland, Mia SR                 
  2 Wrightstown                                         54.50      56.34    8   
     1) Buechler, Brielle FR            2) Lamers, Amber FR               
     3) Lamers, Meghan JR               4) Murphy, Alisha FR              
  3 Hilbert                                             57.00      56.41    6   
     1) Godschalx, Kate JR              2) Thiel, Elizabeth SO            
     3) Leffler, Danielle SO            4) Gruett, Maria SO               
  4 Elkhart Lake-Glenbeu                                56.00      57.29    5   
     1) Holzmann, Emily SO              2) Ruh, Monica SO                 
     3) Boos, Lauren FR                 4) Schubert, Sonia FR             
  5 Shiocton                                          1:07.00    1:03.80    4   
     1) Elliott, Jordan FR              2) Leopold, Alyssa SO             
     3) Knorr, Chelsi SO                4) Stelter, Montana FR            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiel                                              1:51.98    1:55.82   10   
     1) Jaeger, Brittany SO             2) Lallensack, Kayla SO           
     3) Field, Emma JR                  4) Voland, Mia SR                 
  2 Kohler                                            1:57.60    2:00.75    8   
     1) Beasley, Jessica JR             2) Linck, Valerie SR              
     3) Messales, Anna SO               4) Sprinkman, Megan FR            
  3 Hilbert                                           2:03.80    2:02.69    6   
     1) Godschalx, Kate JR              2) Valentine, Amanda SR           
     3) Leffler, Danielle SO            4) Schaffer, Abbey SR             
  4 Wrightstown                                       1:55.60    2:03.51    5   
     1) Laeyendecker, Abby SO           2) Lamers, Amber FR               
     3) Lamers, Meghan JR               4) Murphy, Alisha FR              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiel                                              4:15.94    4:17.08   10   
     1) Binversie, Gretta SO            2) Dahmer, Addy SO                
     3) Dahmer, Madeline SR             4) Woepse, Cheyenne SR            
  2 Hilbert                                           4:38.00    4:34.81    8   
     1) Jones, AnnLeah SO               2) Schoen, Taylor SR              
     3) Thiel, Elizabeth SO             4) Krepline, Katlin SR            
  3 Kohler                                            4:50.10    5:08.70    6   
     1) Schlecht, Leigh JR              2) Beasley, Jessica JR            
     3) Messales, Anna SO               4) Hillstrom, Frannie SO          
  4 Elkhart Lake-Glenbeu                              5:20.00    5:33.37    5   
     1) Lutzke, Sophie SO               2) Sadiq, Izzy SR                 
     3) Shovan, Sydney FR               4) Rentmeester, Olivia SO         
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiel                                             10:17.54   10:59.51   10   
     1) Halbach, Rachel FR              2) Binversie, Gretta SO           
     3) Binversie, Taylor JR            4) Lucas, Adrian JR               
  2 Reedsville                                       11:13.17   11:00.11    8   
     1) Eckstein, Chloe JR              2) Hughes, Edith SR               
     3) Lubner, Carly JR                4) Sheahan, Brittany SR           
  3 Hilbert                                          11:11.10   11:02.15    6   
     1) Franzcek, Leslie SR             2) Erica, Gehl JR                 
     3) Morrison, Jasmine SO            4) Thiel, Sam FR                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ebben, Bailey             JR Reedsville           4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Dahmer, Madeline          SR Kiel                 4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Schaffer, Abbey           SR Hilbert              4-08.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Valentine, Amanda         SR Hilbert              4-06.00   J4-10.00    5   
  5 Linck, Valerie            SR Kohler               4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Field, Emma               JR Kiel                 4-08.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Schwalbe, Erika           FR Manitowoc Lu         4-04.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 Herzog, Kelly             FR Manitowoc Lu         4-04.00    4-02.00    1   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Draxler, Bonnie           SR Wrightstown         13-06.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Buechler, Brielle         FR Wrightstown          9-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Thiel, Elizabeth          SO Hilbert              6-00.00    6-06.00    6   
  4 Wedepohl, Marie           FR Reedsville           6-04.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Hughes, Edith             SR Reedsville           6-04.00    5-00.00    4   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schubert, Sonia           FR Elkhart Lake                   15-04.75   10   
  2 Lubner, Faith             FR Reedsville          15-04.00   15-04.00    8   
  3 Klister, Marisa           SO Wrightstown         15-03.00   14-07.00    6   
  4 Conradt, Haylee           JR Shiocton            13-06.00   13-04.75    5   
  5 Voland, Mia               SR Kiel                13-01.00   13-04.25    4   
  6 Jones, AnnLeah            SO Hilbert             12-06.00   13-03.75    3   
  7 Lamers, Amber             FR Wrightstown         12-07.00   13-01.25    2   
  8 Field, Eliza              SO Kiel                13-10.00   12-10.50    1   
  9 Elliott, Jordan           FR Shiocton            12-07.00   12-08.75  
 10 Sprinkman, Megan          FR Kohler              13-09.00   12-08.00  
 11 Murphy, Alisha            FR Wrightstown         13-01.00   12-07.25  
 12 Moder, Peyton             FR Shiocton            13-01.00   12-02.75  
 13 Schwalbe, Erika           FR Manitowoc Lu        12-03.00   11-10.50  
 14 Messales, Anna            SO Kohler              11-03.00   11-03.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buechler, Brielle         FR Wrightstown         32-04.00   31-11.50   10   
  2 Klister, Marisa           SO Wrightstown         31-09.00   31-02.00    8   
  3 Erica, Gehl               JR Hilbert             30-11.00   29-07.75    6   
  4 Gehl, April               SO Hilbert             29-04.00   29-03.25    5   
  5 Conradt, Haylee           JR Shiocton            29-03.00   27-10.25    4   
  6 Jaeger, Brittany          SO Kiel                29-04.00   27-09.00    3   
  7 Moder, Peyton             FR Shiocton            28-02.00   27-04.50    2   
  8 Wendland, Kayla           SO Reedsville          26-04.00   27-00.25    1   
  9 Elliott, Jordan           FR Shiocton            26-03.00   26-00.75  
 10 Propson, Heidi            FR Reedsville          26-02.00   23-11.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beil, Heather             SO Hilbert             33-04.00   34-11.50   10   
  2 Zittel, Kayleigh          SR Kohler              32-10.00   33-01.00    8   
  3 Daane, Gabrielle          JR Kiel                31-04.00   31-02.25    6   
  4 Roberts, Brooke           SO Manitowoc Lu        30-06.00   31-02.00    5   
  5 Ebben, Bethanie           SO Reedsville          32-11.00   30-06.75    4   
  6 Roberts, Vanessa          FR Manitowoc Lu        27-11.00   27-07.50    3   
  7 Schaffer, Avery           JR Hilbert             26-00.00   26-08.50    2   
  8 Liermann, Ruby            FR Manitowoc Lu        27-07.00   26-05.00    1   
  9 Schobert, Sierra          FR Kiel                28-04.00   26-03.00  
 10 Reynders, Casey           JR Wrightstown         24-09.00   25-07.00  
 11 Joerger, Sarah            SR Reedsville          27-06.00   25-06.50  
 12 Heindel, Leah             JR Wrightstown         22-03.00   24-04.00  
 13 Reynders, Carly           SO Wrightstown         23-04.00   22-03.00  
 14 Walsdorf, Hannah          FR Reedsville          23-02.00   20-01.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eckstein, Chloe           JR Reedsville            113-10     107-09   10   
  2 Dahmer, Madeline          SR Kiel                  102-02      95-02    8   
  3 Beil, Heather             SO Hilbert                82-05      95-01    6   
  4 Zittel, Kayleigh          SR Kohler                 94-10      92-03    5   
  5 Schaffer, Avery           JR Hilbert                91-08      87-01    4   
  6 Boos, Lauren              FR Elkhart Lake           65-00      85-10    3   
  7 Roberts, Brooke           SO Manitowoc Lu           96-06      85-07    2   
  8 Daane, Gabrielle          JR Kiel                   91-04      84-05    1   
  9 Ebben, Bethanie           SO Reedsville             79-10      84-02  
 10 Roberts, Vanessa          FR Manitowoc Lu           78-09      79-06  
 11 Rentmeester, Kenna        SR Elkhart Lake           72-10      74-01  
 12 Holzmann, Emily           SO Elkhart Lake           81-00      72-04  
 13 Sorenson, Maggie          FR Reedsville             69-04      70-04  
 14 Moder, Peyton             FR Shiocton               61-03      68-01  
 15 Stelter, Montana          FR Shiocton               55-10      59-11  
 16 Heindel, Leah             JR Wrightstown            38-02      54-10  
 17 Reynders, Carly           SO Wrightstown            56-03      53-04  
 18 Reynders, Casey           JR Wrightstown            65-08      51-05  
 -- Liermann, Ruby            FR Manitowoc Lu           85-02         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mader, Adam               JR Hilbert                11.60      11.91Q  2 
  2 Pellowski, Joe            SR Kohler                 11.80      11.99Q  1 
  3 Van Asten, Jacob          SR Shiocton               12.13      12.20Q  3 
  4 LeCaptain, Dakota         JR Reedsville             11.70      12.27Q  1 
  5 Ver Voort, Justin         SO Shiocton               12.65      12.28Q  2 
  6 Kleinert, Will            SR Manitowoc Lu           12.20      12.72Q  3 
  7 Hecker, Adam              JR Kiel                   12.40      12.88q  1 
  8 Daniels, Dawson           SO Wrightstown            12.28      12.94q  1 
  9 Konen, Dyllan             FR Elkhart Lake           13.50      13.00   2 
 10 Vande Walle, Andrew       FR Wrightstown            13.10      13.08   3 
 11 Eickhoff, Ian             FR Manitowoc Lu           12.70      13.28   2 
 12 Farley, Brandon           SR Kohler                 12.80      13.30   3 
 13 Simon, Curt               FR Hilbert                           13.68   1 
 14 Otto, Levi                FR Reedsville             13.10      13.70   3 
 15 Bellin, Riley             FR Shiocton               14.24      14.08   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mader, Adam               JR Hilbert                11.91      11.95   10   
  2 Pellowski, Joe            SR Kohler                 11.99      11.97    8   
  3 Van Asten, Jacob          SR Shiocton               12.20      12.17    6   
  4 Ver Voort, Justin         SO Shiocton               12.28      12.39    5   
  5 LeCaptain, Dakota         JR Reedsville             12.27      12.44    4   
  6 Kleinert, Will            SR Manitowoc Lu           12.72      12.70    3   
  7 Daniels, Dawson           SO Wrightstown            12.94      12.71    2   
  8 Hecker, Adam              JR Kiel                   12.88      13.06    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jordan             SR Hilbert                24.00      23.96   2  10   
  2 Sorenson, Rhody           SR Reedsville             24.20      24.69   2   8   
  3 Knepfel, Logan            FR Elkhart Lake           25.50      24.81   2   6   
  4 Gruett, Brady             JR Hilbert                24.80      24.87   2   5   
  5 Meunier, Jack             SO Kiel                   24.10      24.88   2   4   
  6 Nickel, Trenton           FR Kiel                   24.00      24.89   2   3   
  7 Shimon, Marcus            SR Hilbert                25.20      25.32   2   2   
  8 Daniels, Dawson           SO Wrightstown            25.50      26.27   2   1   
  9 Moder, Trent              SO Shiocton               26.94      26.45   1 
 10 Kleinert, Will            SR Manitowoc Lu           26.60      26.50   1 
 11 Vande Walle, Andrew       FR Wrightstown            26.51      27.32   1 
 12 Stubbe, Alex              JR Manitowoc Lu           27.00      27.55   1 
 13 Eickhoff, Ian             FR Manitowoc Lu           26.90      27.59   1 
 14 Nett, Asa                 JR Shiocton               28.86      28.18   1 
 15 Bellin, Riley             FR Shiocton               29.25      29.78   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pellowski, Joe            SR Kohler                 52.80      53.08   2  10   
  2 Nickel, Trenton           FR Kiel                   52.50      53.86   2   8   
  3 Wedephol, Grant           JR Reedsville             56.04      53.87   2   6   
  4 Kammerzelt, Ramsey        SO Kiel                   54.50      56.62   2   5   
  5 Jones, Jordan             SR Hilbert                53.90      57.49   2   4   
  6 Zamora-Herrera, Brandon   FR Kiel                   54.50      57.51   2   3   
  7 Halbach, Jack             FR Hilbert                59.20      58.26   1   2   
  8 Krueger, Tanner           SO Manitowoc Lu           57.00      58.34   2   1   
  9 Kola, Nate                SO Wrightstown            58.07      58.93   1 
 10 Eckstein, Noah            FR Reedsville           1:00.00    1:01.11   1 
 11 Nett, Asa                 JR Shiocton             1:01.50    1:03.78   1 
 12 Young, Trevor             FR Shiocton             1:05.62    1:05.83   1 
 13 Mendoza, Julian           SR Shiocton             1:08.83    1:08.75   1 
 14 Oswald, Sam               SO Manitowoc Lu         1:05.00    1:08.95   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wedephol, Grant           JR Reedsville           2:05.67    2:09.44   2  10   
  2 Wiese, Sean               JR Hilbert              2:13.20    2:11.54   2   8   
  3 Steinbach, Jason          JR Shiocton             2:20.96    2:15.88   2   6   
  4 Beckman, Ramsey           SO Kiel                 2:12.00    2:16.94   2   5   
  5 Shikoski, Joseph          FR Reedsville           2:22.00    2:19.29   2   4   
  6 Taubenheim, Trevor        JR Elkhart Lake         2:28.00    2:23.81   1   3   
  7 Vogt, Reuben              SO Manitowoc Lu         2:25.00    2:26.48   1   2   
  8 Bourassa, Brandon         SO Wrightstown          2:25.03    2:28.51   1   1   
  9 Sandoval, Jesus           SO Kiel                 2:11.00    2:29.71   2 
 10 Backus, James             FR Manitowoc Lu         2:44.00    2:42.23   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frank, Trevor             SO Reedsville           4:54.66    5:02.25   10   
  2 Steinbach, Jason          JR Shiocton             5:20.11    5:07.69    8   
  3 Kuhn, Connor              FR Hilbert              5:11.20    5:09.39    6   
  4 Freund, Cameron           SO Kiel                 5:08.00    5:15.34    5   
  5 Westphalen, Jacob         FR Kiel                 5:12.00    5:16.12    4   
  6 Eickhoff, Josh            JR Manitowoc Lu         5:23.00    5:22.86    3   
  7 Schumacher, Darby         SO Wrightstown          5:26.00    5:22.95    2   
  8 Schwind, Brynton          FR Elkhart Lake         5:29.00    5:30.42    1   
  9 Young, Trevor             FR Shiocton             5:55.42    5:49.91  
 10 Schmidt, Ethyn            FR Wrightstown          6:10.00    6:38.73  
 11 Dawes, Brian              FR Shiocton             7:01.54    7:13.79  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frank, Trevor             SO Reedsville          10:54.00   10:43.86   10   
  2 Westphalen, Jacob         FR Kiel                10:58.00   11:01.91    8   
  3 Heckman, Thomas           SO Kiel                10:58.00   11:19.12    6   
  4 Piedra, Emmanuel          FR Hilbert                        11:55.39    5   
  5 Eickhoff, Josh            JR Manitowoc Lu        11:30.00   12:04.40    4   
  6 Chia, Sam                 FR Manitowoc Lu        12:05.00   12:07.52    3   
  7 Hein, Nick                FR Reedsville          12:17.44   12:14.55    2   
  8 Waech, Jesse              JR Hilbert                        13:16.22    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klister, Eric             SR Wrightstown            16.80      15.96   10   
  2 Mueller, Brett            SR Kohler                 16.04      16.09    8   
  3 Knepfel, Logan            FR Elkhart Lake           17.20      16.92    6   
  4 Moehn, Ben                JR Hilbert                16.90      17.00    5   
  5 Shears, Clayton           FR Shiocton               18.00      17.96    4   
  6 Voelker, Carter           FR Kiel                   18.00      19.10    3   
  7 Ott, Brenton              JR Reedsville             19.02      19.10    2   
  8 Barber, Tyler             SO Kiel                   18.50      19.26    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mueller, Brett            SR Kohler                 42.40      42.82   2  10   
  2 Klister, Eric             SR Wrightstown            43.78      44.18   2   8   
  3 Blattler, Jordan          SO Manitowoc Lu           46.90      45.61   2   6   
  4 Voelker, Carter           FR Kiel                   46.10      46.78   2   5   
  5 Gruett, Mitch             SR Hilbert                46.00      46.85   2   4   
  6 Moehn, Ben                JR Hilbert                50.10      48.39   1   3   
  7 Shears, Clayton           FR Shiocton               48.50      49.95   2   2   
  8 Cavanaugh, Justin         SR Reedsville             51.50      50.57   1   1   
  9 Shephardson, Conner       JR Hilbert                49.20      50.86   2 
 10 Otto, Levi                FR Reedsville             51.20      51.19   1 
 11 Preissner, Trent          FR Kiel                   51.40      51.20   1 
 12 Ver Voort, Justin         SO Shiocton               48.94      53.82   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilbert                                             48.30      47.44   10   
     1) Moehn, Ben JR                   2) Gruett, Brady JR               
     3) Delvaux, Caleb FR               4) Shimon, Marcus SR              
  2 Kiel                                                46.50      48.97    8   
     1) Meunier, Jack SO                2) Vogel, Trevor FR               
     3) Hecker, Adam JR                 4) Field, Aaron JR                
  3 Reedsville                                          51.80      50.17    6   
     1) LeCaptain, Dakota JR            2) Fenlon, Casey SR               
     3) Schneider, Jacob FR             4) Schultz, Travis JR             
  4 Wrightstown                                         47.80      51.23    5   
     1) Daniels, Dawson SO              2) Huettenrauch, Tyler JR         
     3) Vande Walle, Andrew FR          4) Schumacher, Darby SO           
  5 Manitowoc Lutheran                                  50.80      52.25    4   
     1) Eickhoff, Ian FR                2) Kleinert, Will SR              
     3) Knutson, Sam SR                 4) Stubbe, Alex JR                
  6 Kohler                                              54.40      53.86    3   
     1) Nebel, John SR                  2) Ramagoni, Sujeeth JR           
     3) Farley, Brandon SR              4) Kowitz, Andrew SO              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilbert                                           1:39.00    1:40.50   10   
     1) Jones, Jordan SR                2) Gruett, Brady JR               
     3) Delvaux, Caleb FR               4) Mader, Adam JR                 
  2 Kiel                                              1:38.40    1:41.38    8   
     1) Meunier, Jack SO                2) Bonde, Brandon JR              
     3) Vogel, Trevor FR                4) Winkel, Jacob SR               
  3 Manitowoc Lutheran                                1:44.00    1:44.26    6   
     1) Blattler, Tyler SO              2) Blattler, Jordan SO            
     3) Knutson, Sam SR                 4) Schwede, Adam SR               
  4 Reedsville                                        1:46.22    1:44.32    5   
     1) Fenlon, Casey SR                2) LeCaptain, Dakota JR           
     3) Sorenson, Rhody SR              4) Schneider, Jacob FR            
  5 Elkhart Lake-Glenbeu                                         1:48.59    4   
     1) Knepfel, Logan FR               2) Johnson, Gunnr JR              
     3) Konen, Dyllan FR                4) Zelle, Stuart JR               
  6 Shiocton                                          1:52.98    1:53.01    3   
     1) Moder, Trent SO                 2) Shears, Clayton FR             
     3) Bellin, Riley FR                4) Mendoza, Julian SR             
  7 Kohler                                            1:52.00    1:56.01    2   
     1) Nebel, John SR                  2) Ramagoni, Sujeeth JR           
     3) Farley, Brandon SR              4) Kowitz, Andrew SO              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiel                                              3:36.50    3:44.75   10   
     1) Kammerzelt, Ramsey SO           2) Nickel, Trenton FR             
     3) Bonde, Brandon JR               4) Zamora-Herrera, Brandon FR     
  2 Reedsville                                        3:46.54    3:47.94    8   
     1) Sorenson, Rhody SR              2) Fenlon, Casey SR               
     3) Ott, Brenton JR                 4) Wedephol, Grant JR             
  3 Hilbert                                           3:53.10    3:48.81    6   
     1) Mader, Adam JR                  2) Wiese, Sean JR                 
     3) Halbach, Jack FR                4) Gruett, Mitch SR               
  4 Manitowoc Lutheran                                3:57.00    3:57.58    5   
     1) Blattler, Tyler SO              2) Krueger, Tanner SO             
     3) Schwede, Adam SR                4) Vogt, Reuben SO                
  5 Shiocton                                          4:58.21    4:15.27    4   
     1) Steinbach, Jason JR             2) Nett, Asa JR                   
     3) Mendoza, Julian SR              4) Young, Trevor FR               
  6 Elkhart Lake-Glenbeu                                         4:15.32    3   
     1) Johnson, Gunnr JR               2) Kissinger, Jordan JR           
     3) Schwind, Brynton FR             4) Konen, Dyllan FR               
  7 Kohler                                            4:44.00    4:47.06    2   
     1) Mendez, Jacob SR                2) Ramagoni, Sujeeth JR           
     3) Kowitz, Andrew SO               4) Wesemann, Lucas SO             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilbert                                           9:05.20    8:56.74   10   
     1) Wiese, Sean JR                  2) Kuhn, Connor FR                
     3) Gruett, Mitch SR                4) Hansen, Colten JR              
  2 Kiel                                              8:54.00    8:59.09    8   
     1) Sandoval, Jesus SO              2) Freund, Cameron SO             
     3) Beckman, Ramsey SO              4) Bonde, Brandon JR              
  3 Reedsville                                       10:05.00    9:59.97    6   
     1) Eckstein, Noah FR               2) Shikoski, Joseph FR            
     3) Schneider, Jacob FR             4) Beattie, Kyle JR               
  4 Manitowoc Lutheran                               10:15.00   10:29.80    5   
     1) Chia, Sam FR                    2) Oswald, Sam SO                 
     3) Vogt, Reuben SO                 4) Schwede, Adam SR               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fale, Josh                SR Kiel                 5-10.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Gruett, Brady             JR Hilbert              5-04.00   J5-08.00    8   
  3 Ver Voort, Justin         SO Shiocton             5-04.00   J5-08.00    6   
  4 Pellowski, Joe            SR Kohler               5-04.00   J5-08.00    5   
  5 Ott, Brenton              JR Reedsville           5-08.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Gruett, Mitch             SR Hilbert              5-08.00   J5-06.00    3   
  7 Nett, Asa                 JR Shiocton             5-00.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 Gilson, Jacob             JR Wrightstown          5-00.00   J5-04.00    1   
  9 Kola, Nate                SO Wrightstown          5-02.00   J5-04.00  
 10 Shears, Clayton           FR Shiocton             5-02.00    5-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klister, Eric             SR Wrightstown         14-06.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Shimon, Marcus            SR Hilbert             10-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Schmidt, Ethyn            FR Wrightstown          7-00.00    6-06.00    6   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winkel, Jacob             SR Kiel                18-09.00   18-10.00   10   
  2 Sorenson, Rhody           SR Reedsville          18-02.00   18-08.50    8   
  3 Mueller, Brett            SR Kohler              18-05.00   18-01.50    6   
  4 Jones, Jordan             SR Hilbert             17-07.00   18-00.50    5   
  5 Ver Voort, Justin         SO Shiocton            17-10.00   18-00.00    4   
  6 Lindemann, Jacob          FR Manitowoc Lu        15-08.00   16-06.00    3   
  7 Delvaux, Caleb            FR Hilbert             15-09.00   16-04.25    2   
  8 Blattler, Tyler           SO Manitowoc Lu        15-08.00   16-03.00    1   
  9 Huettenrauch, Tyler       JR Wrightstown         16-04.00   15-09.00  
 10 Fale, Josh                SR Kiel                17-10.00   15-06.00  
 11 Johnson, Gunnr            JR Elkhart Lake        16-08.00   15-04.00  
 12 Ebert, Jacob              JR Wrightstown         14-09.00   14-08.75  
 13 Young, Trevor             FR Shiocton            14-03.00   13-04.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ott, Brenton              JR Reedsville          39-07.00   37-10.25   10   
  2 Winkel, Jacob             SR Kiel                38-10.00   37-04.00    8   
  3 Mueller, Brett            SR Kohler              38-00.00   37-00.75    6   
  4 Halbach, Jack             FR Hilbert             36-06.00   35-00.00    5   
  5 Lindemann, Jacob          FR Manitowoc Lu        35-00.00   33-04.50    4   
  6 Otto, Levi                FR Reedsville          33-00.00   33-02.50    3   
  7 Knepfel, Logan            FR Elkhart Lake        34-00.00   32-09.00    2   
  8 Ebert, Jacob              JR Wrightstown         32-01.00  J32-09.00    1   
  9 Van Asten, Jacob          SR Shiocton            36-08.00   31-11.00  
 10 Kalbacken, Owen           SO Elkhart Lake        31-00.00   31-07.50  
 11 Sandoval, Jesus           SO Kiel                36-06.00   30-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Bryce             SR Reedsville          42-10.00   42-01.50   10   
  2 Van Asten, Jacob          SR Shiocton            40-10.00   41-03.50    8   
  3 Beining, Nathan           FR Wrightstown         42-04.00   41-01.50    6   
  4 Matthias, Alex            SO Manitowoc Lu        38-00.00   40-03.50    5   
  5 Agnew, Trevor             SO Kiel                41-05.00   39-04.50    4   
  6 McNichols, David          SR Shiocton            39-01.00   38-10.50    3   
  7 Zelle, Stuart             JR Elkhart Lake        37-08.00   38-10.25    2   
  8 LeCaptain, Dakota         JR Reedsville          35-10.00   38-01.75    1   
  9 VanCuyk, Jerin            SR Hilbert             38-06.00   36-10.00  
 10 Gilson, Jacob             JR Wrightstown         38-10.00   35-03.00  
 11 Niemuth, Brandon          SO Kiel                38-10.00   34-00.00  
 12 Schultz, Travis           JR Reedsville          34-03.00   33-09.75  
 13 Halverson, Matt           JR Kiel                39-00.00   33-08.75  
 14 Wilkens, Kevin            SR Kohler              33-06.00   32-05.50  
 15 Porter, Jake              SR Kohler              33-06.00   32-02.00  
 16 Krueger, Kolton           SR Hilbert             32-06.00   31-04.00  
 17 Moder, Trent              SO Shiocton            32-11.00   31-00.00  
 18 Miske, Josh               JR Elkhart Lake        25-07.00   28-02.75  
 19 Wesemann, Lucas           SO Kohler              27-08.00   25-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Asten, Jacob          SR Shiocton              147-01     146-10   10   
  2 McNichols, David          SR Shiocton              124-06     126-10    8   
  3 Matthias, Alex            SO Manitowoc Lu          117-00     120-11    6   
  4 Agnew, Trevor             SO Kiel                  121-00     115-11    5   
  5 Wenzel, Bryce             SR Reedsville            108-03     114-08    4   
  6 Beining, Nathan           FR Wrightstown           105-00     112-03    3   
  7 Zelle, Stuart             JR Elkhart Lake           95-00     111-11    2   
  8 Wilkens, Kevin            SR Kohler                119-06     110-04    1   
  9 Moder, Trent              SO Shiocton              102-02     109-06  
 10 Bonebrake, Brock          JR Elkhart Lake          112-00     107-11  
 11 Yang, Kajsiab             JR Reedsville            102-07     101-06  
 12 Vogel, Zach               SO Kiel                  107-00     100-09  
 13 VanCuyk, Jerin            SR Hilbert               101-04      98-11  
 14 Willems, Connor           SR Reedsville             89-11      95-02  
 15 Krueger, Kolton           SR Hilbert                97-08      91-03  
 16 Porter, Jake              SR Kohler                 94-00      87-09  
 17 Ramagoni, Sujeeth         JR Kohler                 77-06      63-07  
 18 Miske, Josh               JR Elkhart Lake           55-00      56-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilbert                    154        2) Kiel                      148   
    3) Reedsville                 106        4) Wrightstown                88   
    5) Kohler                      61        6) Elkhart Lake-Glenbeu       48   
    7) Manitowoc Lutheran          25        8) Shiocton                   15   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilbert                    132        1) Kiel                      132   
    3) Reedsville                 122        4) Shiocton                   79   
    5) Kohler                      61        5) Manitowoc Lutheran         61   
    7) Wrightstown                 56        8) Elkhart Lake-Glenbeu       29   
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 36 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilbert                    286        2) Kiel                      280   
    3) Reedsville                 228        4) Wrightstown               144   
    5) Kohler                     122        6) Shiocton                   94   
    7) Manitowoc Lutheran          86        8) Elkhart Lake-Glenbeu       77