Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2014 10:50 PM
                    De Pere Dan Baker Memorial - 4/25/2014                     
                              De Pere High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Amber            SR De Pere                12.62      12.87Q  3 
  2 Polzin, Sierra            JR Denmark                13.45      13.39Q  2 
  3 Keyzers, Tess             FR Little Chute           13.30      13.59Q  1 
  4 Nagel, Laryn              FR West De Pere           13.50      13.42q  3 
  5 Walesh, Alexi             SO Two Rivers             13.30      13.51q  2 
  6 Diedrick, Marah           JR De Pere                14.43      13.57q  2 
  7 O'Neil, Abby              JR Marinette              14.00      13.63q  3 
  8 Gmack, Elyse              JR De Pere                13.42      13.73q  1 
  9 Lasinski, Emily           SO Hortonville            13.70      13.92   1 
 10 Bohan, Lynsee             SO Marinette              14.00      14.01   3 
 11 Behm, Mandy               FR Hortonville            13.70      14.02   1 
 12 Salta, Mackenzie          SO Two Rivers             13.60      14.14   3 
 13 Weiland, Alex             FR Cedar Grove            13.66      14.15   2 
 14 Harris, Dominique         JR Little Chute           14.30      14.53   1 
 15 Van Vonderen, Carissa     FR Luxemburg-Ca           15.00      14.58   3 
 16 Opgenorth, Megan          SO Cedar Grove            14.15      14.67   1 
 17 Hockers, Jessie           JR West De Pere           14.10      14.74   2 
 18 Cobb, Margaret            JR Cedar Grove            16.00      15.61   2 
 19 Lee, Joyce                FR Two Rivers             14.60      17.11   3 
 20 Lauer, Adriana            SO Little Chute           18.70      18.22   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Amber            SR De Pere                12.87      13.13   10   
  2 Polzin, Sierra            JR Denmark                13.39      13.32    8   
  3 Walesh, Alexi             SO Two Rivers             13.51      13.35    6   
  4 Nagel, Laryn              FR West De Pere           13.42      13.54    5   
  5 Keyzers, Tess             FR Little Chute           13.59      13.56    4   
  6 O'Neil, Abby              JR Marinette              13.63      13.61    3   
  7 Diedrick, Marah           JR De Pere                13.57      13.65    2   
  8 Gmack, Elyse              JR De Pere                13.73      13.68    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Amber            SR De Pere                26.23      26.85   3  10   
  2 Walesh, Alexi             SO Two Rivers             27.40      27.66   3   8   
  3 Swiekatowski, Kylie       SO De Pere                27.45      27.83   3   6   
  4 Gomm, Dora                FR Little Chute           28.70      28.97   3   5   
  5 Salta, Mackenzie          SO Two Rivers             29.00      29.23   3   4   
  6 Nagel, Laryn              FR West De Pere           28.50      29.27   3   3   
  7 Obbink, Melanie           FR Cedar Grove            29.00      29.47   2   2   
  8 Hill, Crystal             FR West De Pere           29.00      29.48   3   1   
  9 Weisshahn, Meagan         SR Hortonville            28.10      29.52   3 
 10 Harris, Dominique         JR Little Chute           30.10      29.99   2 
 11 Brown, Amanda             JR Denmark                31.00      30.16   1 
 12 Kinnard, Rachel           JR Luxemburg-Ca           29.00      30.48   2 
 13 Weiland, Alex             FR Cedar Grove            29.00      30.56   2 
 14 Whitfield, Natalie        JR Marinette              30.50      30.75   2 
 15 Lau, Loryn                JR Luxemburg-Ca           31.00      31.17   1 
 16 Cherney, Alicia           SO Luxemburg-Ca           30.90      31.57   1 
 17 Hall, Clare               FR Denmark                31.75      31.72   1 
 18 Pritzl, Elicia            SO Two Rivers             30.20      31.87   2 
 19 Griesbach, Olivia         FR Hortonville            29.00      32.29   2 
 20 Hoffman, Jillian          FR Marinette              31.00      32.68   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grams, Courtney           SO Little Chute         1:04.00    1:03.80   3  10   
  2 Mirkes, Lindsey           FR De Pere              1:02.78    1:04.31   3   8   
  3 Miller, Margaret          JR De Pere              1:02.12    1:04.60   3   6   
  4 Hill, Crystal             FR West De Pere         1:03.00    1:04.97   3   5   
  5 Ison, Molly               SO Cedar Grove          1:03.50    1:05.09   3   4   
  6 Schurer, Delaney          SR De Pere              1:05.67    1:06.16   3   3   
  7 Henrickson, Angela        FR Two Rivers           1:05.00    1:07.02   3   2   
  8 Micheals, Margaret        SO Marinette            1:09.00    1:07.55   2   1   
  9 Kinnard, Rachel           JR Luxemburg-Ca         1:08.50    1:07.91   2 
 10 Dalebroux, Alicia         SR Luxemburg-Ca         1:07.80    1:08.24   2 
 11 Weisshahn, Meagan         SR Hortonville          1:03.40    1:09.63   3 
 12 Janssen, Molly            JR Little Chute         1:08.00    1:09.72   2 
 13 Larsen, Mackenzie         SR Denmark              1:07.00    1:10.17   2 
 14 Weyenberg, Hailey         SO Hortonville          1:08.00    1:14.08   2 
 15 Magnin, Christine         FR Luxemburg-Ca         1:10.00    1:17.51   1 
 16 Hoopman, Elysia           FR Cedar Grove          1:12.00    1:18.52   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wachowski, Allie          SO Two Rivers           2:26.00    2:24.16   2  10   
  2 Lohrenz, Hannah           FR Hortonville          2:25.00    2:28.63   2   8   
  3 Arett, Kylie              SO De Pere              2:27.15    2:30.83   2   6   
  4 Ison, Molly               SO Cedar Grove          2:32.00    2:32.80   2   5   
  5 Larson, Kalli             JR De Pere              2:35.57    2:34.45   2   4   
  6 Rafuse, Emma              JR Hortonville          2:29.00    2:37.38   2   3   
  7 Sass, Emily               FR Cedar Grove          2:45.00    2:38.56   2   2   
  8 Wall, Courtney            SO West De Pere         2:35.00    2:41.62   2   1   
  9 Giddely, Elizabeth        FR Luxemburg-Ca         2:50.00    2:47.00   2 
 10 Dietsche, Brooke          JR De Pere              2:38.19    2:47.80   2 
 11 Halada, Samantha          FR Denmark              2:49.00    3:00.29   2 
 12 Araiza, Melissa           FR Two Rivers           2:55.00    3:00.84   1 
 13 Bouressa, Sydney          JR Denmark              2:55.00    3:01.76   1 
 14 Pomplun, Jessica          SO Denmark              3:00.00    3:07.55   1 
 15 Tupper, Rachel            JR Marinette            3:15.00    3:19.76   1 
 16 Valitchka, Brandy         SO Marinette            3:20.00    3:23.61   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baeten, Lisa              JR Luxemburg-Ca         5:18.00    5:23.68   10   
  2 Terp, Carly               SR Two Rivers           5:17.00    5:24.35    8   
  3 Lohrenz, Hannah           FR Hortonville          5:32.00    5:43.04    6   
  4 De Cleene, Olivia         FR De Pere              5:32.12    5:44.00    5   
  5 Paul, Lily                SO Cedar Grove          5:37.00    5:45.42    4   
  6 Rafuse, Emma              JR Hortonville          5:40.00    5:47.58    3   
  7 Jarvis, Stephanie         FR Hortonville          5:45.00    5:47.62    2   
  8 Legois, Jacie             FR Luxemburg-Ca         5:46.00    5:58.15    1   
  9 Wall, Courtney            SO West De Pere         5:50.00    6:11.27  
 10 Micheals, Margaret        SO Marinette            6:00.00    6:25.22  
 11 Jansky, Kayla             SO Two Rivers           5:50.00    6:33.74  
 12 Stanley, Savannah         FR Two Rivers           5:55.00    6:34.68  
 13 Welter, Rachel            FR West De Pere         6:15.00    6:38.72  
 14 Smith, Katherine          SR Marinette            6:20.00    6:40.00  
 15 Hrdlicka, Karla           JR West De Pere         6:40.00    6:48.18  
 16 Bruggink, Liz             FR Cedar Grove          6:55.00    6:50.71  
 17 Raisleger, Cami           JR Denmark              7:10.00    7:21.04  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terp, Kristy              JR Two Rivers          11:35.00   11:37.00   10   
  2 Terp, Carly               SR Two Rivers          11:30.00   11:45.37    8   
  3 Baeten, Lisa              JR Luxemburg-Ca        11:43.00   12:16.54    6   
  4 Paul, Lily                SO Cedar Grove         12:20.00   12:20.89    5   
  5 De Cleene, Olivia         FR De Pere             12:10.00   12:27.67    4   
  6 Jarvis, Stephanie         FR Hortonville         12:30.00   12:35.53    3   
  7 Jansky, Kylie             SO Two Rivers          12:20.00   12:45.70    2   
  8 Legois, Jacie             FR Luxemburg-Ca        12:15.00   12:59.56    1   
  9 Pauls, Megan              JR Little Chute        13:16.00   13:04.69  
 10 Larson, Kalli             JR De Pere             13:15.00   13:05.27  
 11 Lavin, Ellen              SR De Pere             13:25.00   13:48.89  
 12 Niemann, Emily            FR Hortonville         13:00.00   14:05.35  
 13 Perry, Maddie             SR West De Pere                   14:22.90  
 14 Hoopman, Elysia           FR Cedar Grove         14:00.00   14:29.00  
 15 Olson, Katie              FR West De Pere                   14:30.49  
 16 Depies, Kaili             FR Cedar Grove         14:30.00   15:30.06  
 17 Swetlik, Lacey            SR Denmark             14:00.00   15:55.58  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thelen, Grace             JR Luxemburg-Ca           17.50      17.12Q  3 
  2 Vanden Heuvel, Claire     JR Little Chute           17.76      17.57Q  1 
  3 March, Abigail            SR De Pere                17.57      18.08Q  2 
  4 VanDenElzen, Anne Marie   FR Hortonville            18.40      18.39q  2 
  5 Mulroy, Kylie             JR Hortonville            18.70      18.51q  2 
  6 Deprey, Michaela          FR Denmark                18.75      18.57q  1 
  7 Alloy, Olivia             SR Marinette              18.50      18.65q  3 
  8 Magnin, Christine         FR Luxemburg-Ca           18.02      18.72q  1 
  9 Allen, Anna               FR West De Pere           19.00      18.83   3 
 10 Brost, Jessica            FR West De Pere           19.00      19.23   2 
 11 Suhorepetz, Kalyn         SR Hortonville            18.90      19.43   1 
 12 Turchinski, Maggie        FR Cedar Grove            19.23      19.44   3 
 13 Bennett, Emily            FR Cedar Grove            20.06      19.82   1 
 14 Deppiesse, Jolene         JR Cedar Grove            19.66      19.83   2 
 15 Schaffer, Brianna         JR Little Chute           20.40      20.88   2 
 16 Vanoss, Courtney          SR Denmark                24.32      23.06   3 
 17 Mapps, Mikkia             FR Two Rivers             20.00      26.96   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thelen, Grace             JR Luxemburg-Ca           17.12      17.10   10   
  2 Vanden Heuvel, Claire     JR Little Chute           17.57      17.47    8   
  3 March, Abigail            SR De Pere                18.08      18.09    6   
  4 Alloy, Olivia             SR Marinette              18.65      18.45    5   
  5 Mulroy, Kylie             JR Hortonville            18.51      18.49    4   
  6 Deprey, Michaela          FR Denmark                18.57      18.58    3   
  7 Magnin, Christine         FR Luxemburg-Ca           18.72      18.85    2   
  8 VanDenElzen, Anne Marie   FR Hortonville            18.39      19.19    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vanden Heuvel, Claire     JR Little Chute           53.70      51.96   3  10   
  2 Manna, Theresa            SO Two Rivers             55.30      52.23   2   8   
  3 Deppiesse, Jolene         JR Cedar Grove            52.32      53.52   3   6   
  4 Suhorepetz, Kalyn         SR Hortonville            54.20      53.88   3   5   
  5 Younk, Jacolyn            JR Denmark                56.00      54.44   2   4   
  6 Zingler, Hailey           FR Luxemburg-Ca           55.00      54.55   2   3   
  7 Thelen, Grace             JR Luxemburg-Ca           53.09      54.84   3   2   
  8 Brost, Jessica            FR West De Pere           55.00      56.12   2   1   
  9 Turchinski, Maggie        FR Cedar Grove            53.88      56.18   3 
 10 Yagodinski, Haley         FR Luxemburg-Ca           55.70      56.27   2 
 11 Allen, Anna               FR West De Pere           58.00      56.43   2 
 12 March, Abigail            SR De Pere                54.48      56.73   3 
 13 Bougie, Lexie             FR Little Chute           57.90      58.60   2 
 14 Mulroy, Kylie             JR Hortonville            54.90      58.65   3 
 15 Calaway, Emily            SR De Pere                53.47      59.23   3 
 16 Giltner, Lindsey          SR Denmark              1:03.00    1:22.52   1 
 17 Vanoss, Courtney          SR Denmark              1:06.00    1:35.00   1 
 18 Henry, Ashly              FR Cedar Grove          1:05.00    1:38.72   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 De Pere                                             52.12      52.32   2  10   
     1) Wurth, Corissa JR               2) Swiekatowski, Kylie SO         
     3) Gmack, Elyse JR                 4) Jackson, Amber SR              
  2 Denmark                                             55.30      53.18   2   8   
     1) Schaefer, Heather SO            2) Polzin, Sierra JR              
     3) Brice, Kaila SO                 4) Leiterman, Ashley FR           
  3 Little Chute                                        54.00      53.61   2   6   
     1) Van Lankveldt, Elle SR          2) Gomm, Dora FR                  
     3) Keyzers, Tess FR                4) Jackson, Brianna SR            
  4 Marinette                                           55.00      55.40   2   5   
     1) Hoffman, Courtney SR            2) O'Neil, Abby JR                
     3) Whitfield, Natalie JR           4) Bell, Makayla FR               
  5 West De Pere                                        54.00      56.47   2   4   
     1) Hockers, Jessie JR              2) Heike, Kayla SR                
     3) Danforth, Yoneh SO              4) Nagel, Laryn FR                
  6 Hortonville                                         56.00      57.75   1   3   
     1) Lasinski, Emily SO              2) Karns, Abby SO                 
     3) Lohrer, Lizzie FR               4) Behm, Mandy FR                 
  7 Two Rivers                                          56.00      57.93   2   2   
     1) Manna, Theresa SO               2) Pritzl, Elicia SO              
     3) Rehrauer, Ally FR               4) Cooley, Abbi FR                
  8 Luxemburg-Casco                                     59.60      59.09   1   1   
     1) Lau, Loryn JR                   2) Cherney, Alicia SO             
     3) Maedke, Shae FR                 4) Van Vonderen, Carissa FR       
  9 Cedar Grove Belgium                               1:00.00    1:04.54   1 
     1) Cobb, Margaret JR               2) Kappler, Linzy SO              
     3) Prinsen, Jamie FR               4) Duenk, Christa FR              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Little Chute                                      1:52.70    1:54.33   2  10   
     1) Van Lankveldt, Elle SR          2) Gomm, Dora FR                  
     3) Keyzers, Tess FR                4) Jackson, Brianna SR            
  2 De Pere                                           1:55.15    1:56.51   2   8   
     1) Diedrick, Marah JR              2) Wurth, Corissa JR              
     3) Keeble, Erica FR                4) Gossen, Jennifer JR            
  3 Denmark                                           1:54.00    1:56.98   2   6   
     1) Polzin, Sierra JR               2) Brice, Kaila SO                
     3) Younk, Jacolyn JR               4) Leiterman, Ashley FR           
  4 Two Rivers                                        1:58.00    2:00.14   2   5   
     1) Manna, Theresa SO               2) Pritzl, Elicia SO              
     3) Cooley, Abbi FR                 4) Salta, Mackenzie SO            
  5 Marinette                                         1:55.00    2:01.65   2   4   
     1) Hoffman, Courtney SR            2) O'Neil, Abby JR                
     3) Alloy, Olivia SR                4) Whitfield, Natalie JR          
  6 Hortonville                                       1:58.00    2:02.14   2   3   
     1) Lasinski, Emily SO              2) VanDenElzen, Anne Marie FR     
     3) Lohrer, Lizzie FR               4) Behm, Mandy FR                 
  7 West De Pere                                      2:00.00    2:03.02   1   2   
     1) Danforth, Yoneh SO              2) Brennan, Faythe FR             
     3) Hockers, Jessie JR              4) Heike, Kayla SR                
  8 Luxemburg-Casco                                   2:01.00    2:04.55   1   1   
     1) Cherney, Alicia SO              2) Lau, Loryn JR                  
     3) Maedke, Shae FR                 4) Van Vonderen, Carissa FR       
  9 Cedar Grove Belgium                               2:01.00    2:12.28   1 
     1) Deunk, Jericho JR               2) Duenk, Christa FR              
     3) Bennett, Emily FR               4) Kappler, Linzy SO              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Two Rivers                                        4:22.00    4:20.39   2  10   
     1) Wachowski, Allie SO             2) Jansky, Kylie SO               
     3) Henrickson, Angela FR           4) Walesh, Alexi SO               
  2 De Pere                                           4:22.61    4:21.34   2   8   
     1) Arett, Kylie SO                 2) Schurer, Delaney SR            
     3) Mirkes, Lindsey FR              4) Miller, Margaret JR            
  3 Little Chute                                      4:29.00    4:27.78   2   6   
     1) Vanden Heuvel, Claire JR        2) Janssen, Molly JR              
     3) Grams, Courtney SO              4) Gerrits, Rebecca JR            
  4 Denmark                                           4:29.00    4:32.42   2   5   
     1) Younk, Tori JR                  2) Younk, Jacolyn JR              
     3) Larsen, Mackenzie SR            4) Brown, Amanda JR               
  5 Luxemburg-Casco                                   4:42.00    4:40.04   2   4   
     1) Dalebroux, Alicia SR            2) Kinnard, Rachel JR             
     3) Zingler, Hailey FR              4) Magnin, Christine FR           
  6 Cedar Grove Belgium                               4:50.00    4:43.09   1   3   
     1) Deunk, Jericho JR               2) Obbink, Melanie FR             
     3) Sass, Emily FR                  4) Deppiesse, Jolene JR           
  7 Hortonville                                       4:30.00    4:54.46   2   2   
     1) Sommers, Carly SR               2) Weisshahn, Meagan SR           
     3) Weyenberg, Hailey SO            4) Cooper, Sara FR                
  8 West De Pere                                      4:45.00    4:59.49   1   1   
     1) Brost, Jessica FR               2) Brennan, Faythe FR             
     3) Blount, Daphne FR               4) Stromberg, Jasmine FR          
  9 Marinette                                                    5:14.04   1 
     1) Bell, Makayla FR                2) Hoffman, Jillian FR            
     3) Lukowski, Jubilee FR            4) Saunier, Deanna FR             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Two Rivers                                       10:15.00   10:27.13   10   
     1) Wachowski, Allie SO             2) Henrickson, Angela FR          
     3) Jansky, Kylie SO                4) Terp, Kristy JR                
  2 De Pere                                          11:22.00   10:55.51    8   
     1) Dietsche, Brooke JR             2) Barber, Kara SR                
     3) Larson, Karlee JR               4) Lemke, Jen SR                  
  3 Luxemburg-Casco                                  11:04.00   11:09.57    6   
     1) Dalebroux, Alicia SR            2) Giddely, Elizabeth FR          
     3) Peckumn, Dominque FR            4) Zingler, Hailey FR             
  4 West De Pere                                     11:10.00   11:25.57    5   
     1) Wall, Courtney SO               2) Olson, Katie FR                
     3) Welter, Rachel FR               4) Perry, Maddie SR               
  5 Denmark                                          11:49.00   12:03.26    4   
     1) Younk, Tori JR                  2) Halada, Samantha FR            
     3) Bouressa, Sydney JR             4) Pomplun, Jessica SO            
  6 Hortonville                                      11:30.00   12:29.67    3   
     1) Cooper, Sara FR                 2) Lohrer, Erika SR               
     3) Niemann, Emily FR               4) Bonikowski, Megan FR           
  7 Marinette                                        12:00.00   12:48.03    2   
     1) Smith, Katherine SR             2) Sislo, Morgan JR               
     3) Tupper, Rachel JR               4) Valitchka, Brandy SO           
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mirkes, Lindsey           FR De Pere              4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Koenig, Megan             JR De Pere              5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Alloy, Olivia             SR Marinette            5-00.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Bohan, Lynsee             SO Marinette            5-00.00    4-08.00    4.50
  4 Nehls, Jennifer           SO Denmark              4-06.00    4-08.00    4.50
  6 Blount, Daphne            FR West De Pere         4-04.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Janssen, Molly            JR Little Chute         4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Veldhorst, Nicole         FR Cedar Grove          4-08.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Gomm, Dora                FR Little Chute         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9 Halada, Samantha          FR Denmark              4-04.00    4-04.00  
  9 Halfman, Emily            SO Hortonville          4-06.00    4-04.00  
 12 Jones, Cara               JR Cedar Grove          4-00.00    4-02.00  
 12 Yagodinski, Haley         FR Luxemburg-Ca         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Opichka, Shae             SO De Pere             11-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Swiekatowski, Kylie       SO De Pere             11-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Vanden Heuvel, Claire     JR Little Chute         7-06.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Kropp, Lindsay            JR Denmark              7-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  4 Gerrits, Rebecca          JR Little Chute         7-06.00    7-00.00    4   
  4 Kufalk, Katie             SR Denmark              7-06.00    7-00.00    4   
  7 Wittmann, Cora            SR Little Chute         7-00.00    6-06.00    2   
  8 Blount, Daphne            FR West De Pere         7-00.00    6-06.00    1   
  9 Saunier, Deanna           FR Marinette                       6-00.00  
  9 Bell, Makayla             FR Marinette            7-06.00    6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otto, Sydney              SO De Pere             15-03.00   16-05.00   10   
  2 Hill, Crystal             FR West De Pere        16-00.00   16-02.50    8   
  3 Walesh, Alexi             SO Two Rivers          15-11.00   16-02.00    6   
  4 Behm, Mandy               FR Hortonville         15-08.00   14-11.00    5   
  5 Thelen, Grace             JR Luxemburg-Ca        14-01.00   14-05.00    4   
  6 Sommers, Carly            SR Hortonville         15-06.00   14-04.50    3   
  7 Van Lankveldt, Elle       SR Little Chute        14-08.00   14-03.50    2   
  8 Nehls, Jennifer           SO Denmark             12-00.00   14-03.00    1   
  9 Nagel, Laryn              FR West De Pere        13-08.00   14-01.00  
 10 Danforth, Yoneh           SO West De Pere        13-08.00   13-09.50  
 11 Hoffman, Courtney         SR Marinette           14-00.00   13-08.50  
 12 Keeble, Erica             FR De Pere             15-02.00   13-08.25  
 13 Hoffman, Jillian          FR Marinette           14-00.00   13-05.00  
 14 Krass, Arin               SR Denmark             13-01.00   13-01.00  
 15 Rehrauer, Ally            FR Two Rivers          13-00.00   12-10.50  
 16 Ritter, Sam               SO Cedar Grove         12-06.00   12-10.00  
 17 Harris, Dominique         JR Little Chute        13-00.00   12-07.25  
 18 Zegers, Olivia            SO De Pere             15-01.00   12-05.50  
 19 Pritzl, Elicia            SO Two Rivers          13-00.00   12-03.50  
 20 Bennett, Emily            FR Cedar Grove         11-00.00   12-00.00  
 21 Opgenorth, Megan          SO Cedar Grove         11-00.00   10-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Crystal             FR West De Pere        33-00.00   34-05.50   10   
  2 Otto, Sydney              SO De Pere             34-02.00   34-02.00    8   
  3 Van Lankveldt, Elle       SR Little Chute        31-10.00   32-06.00    6   
  4 Alloy, Olivia             SR Marinette           33-04.00   32-03.00    5   
  5 O'Neil, Abby              JR Marinette           30-06.00   31-04.00    4   
  6 Veldhorst, Nicole         FR Cedar Grove         22-06.00   31-02.00    3   
  7 Salta, Mackenzie          SO Two Rivers          30-01.00   29-07.50    2   
  8 Ritter, Sam               SO Cedar Grove         24-06.00   29-05.00    1   
  9 Walesh, MacKenzie         SR Two Rivers          30-00.00   29-03.00  
 10 Kinnard, Rachel           JR Luxemburg-Ca        29-00.00   29-02.00  
 11 Wall, Courtney            SO West De Pere        27-00.00   28-10.00  
 12 Kruger, Ashley            JR Hortonville         27-00.00   28-05.00  
 13 Lohrer, Lizzie            FR Hortonville         28-00.00   28-00.00  
 14 Janssen, Molly            JR Little Chute        27-00.00   26-09.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walesh, MacKenzie         SR Two Rivers          34-00.00   35-07.25   10   
  2 Wagner, Megan             JR Marinette           36-04.00   35-05.50    8   
  3 Conley, Emily             JR Marinette           36-01.00   34-11.50    6   
  4 Florek, Morgan            FR Marinette           38-11.00   34-09.75    5   
  5 Garcia, Elena             SO Two Rivers          33-00.00   34-08.75    4   
  6 Liebeck, Jessica          JR Luxemburg-Ca        35-03.00   34-05.00    3   
  7 Keyzers, Tess             FR Little Chute        35-08.00   33-01.50    2   
  8 Otto, Sydney              SO De Pere             33-05.00   30-09.00    1   
  9 Smith, Valerie            SO West De Pere        30-05.00   30-07.00  
 10 Turriff, Jami             SO West De Pere        30-03.00   30-04.50  
 11 Lippert, Brieanne         SR Hortonville         31-00.00   29-01.50  
 12 Siefert, Emily            SO West De Pere        30-07.00   28-01.75  
 13 Hunter, Kylie             SO Hortonville         28-00.00   26-04.75  
 14 Panzengagen, Paige        SO Hortonville         28-00.00   26-04.25  
 15 Kramer, Rylee             JR Little Chute        27-10.00   25-07.25  
 16 Wautier, Emily            FR Denmark             23-00.00   23-02.50  
 17 Raisleger, Cami           JR Denmark             22-05.00   22-07.50  
 18 Kane, Sarah               SR Denmark             23-06.00   20-03.25  
 19 Gloudemans, Alexis        FR Little Chute        20-00.00   19-08.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lang, Elizabeth           JR Marinette             103-09     107-03   10   
  2 Lippert, Brieanne         SR Hortonville           114-00     106-10    8   
  3 Turriff, Jami             SO West De Pere          105-04     104-07    6   
  4 Wagner, Megan             JR Marinette              90-07      96-04    5   
  5 Liebeck, Jessica          JR Luxemburg-Ca           94-04      93-00    4   
  6 Garcia, Elena             SO Two Rivers             85-00      88-06    3   
  7 Florek, Morgan            FR Marinette              92-07      85-05    2   
  8 Kramer, Rylee             JR Little Chute           85-00      82-10    1   
  9 Jentz, Mollie             SO Hortonville            86-00      77-07  
 10 Walesh, MacKenzie         SR Two Rivers             75-00      76-11  
 11 Smits, Shelby             FR De Pere                80-02      75-04  
 12 Schaefer, Heather         SO Denmark                76-11      70-02  
 13 Kane, Sarah               SR Denmark                56-00      64-10  
 14 Wautier, Emily            FR Denmark                67-00      61-09  
 15 Schaffer, Brianna         JR Little Chute           60-00   59-01.50  
 16 Gloudemans, Alexis        FR Little Chute           50-00      53-01  
 17 Diehm, Mychaylla          JR West De Pere           65-02      46-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conway, Dom               JR West De Pere           11.50      11.34Q  3 
  2 VanEss, Blair             SO Bay Port               11.35      11.37Q  1 
  3 Rose, Andrew              JR De Pere                11.34      11.61Q  2 
  4 Chier, Aaron              SO Cedar Grove            11.00      11.40q  3 
  5 Jennerjohn, Josh          FR Bay Port               11.60      11.43q  1 
  6 Weigman, Adam             JR Denmark                11.40      11.53q  3 
  7 Lasinski, Alex            SR Hortonville            11.40      11.62q  2 
  8 Krull, Judge              SR Hortonville            11.40      11.65q  1 
  9 Reynebeau, Rob            SR Little Chute           11.90      11.90   1 
 10 Brouillard, Jay-Ar        JR Little Chute           11.80      12.01   3 
 11 Garcia, Salvador          SO Luxemburg-Ca           11.90      12.06   1 
 12 Deprey, Jonathon          FR Denmark                12.00      12.09   3 
 13 Yauch, Chris              JR Two Rivers             11.82      12.16   2 
 14 Pantzlaff, Zachary        SO Denmark                12.00      12.24   2 
 15 Janssen, Sam              JR De Pere                11.79      12.31   3 
 16 Villareal, Devon          SR Cedar Grove            12.33      12.47   2 
 17 Englebert, Aaron          SR Luxemburg-Ca           11.71      12.49   2 
 18 Brown, Noah               FR Marinette              12.70      12.86   1 
 19 Willert, Brennen          JR Two Rivers             12.40      13.07   1 
 20 Stone, Kyle               FR Marinette              13.00      13.12   2 
 21 Lynaugh, Tom              SO Cedar Grove            13.80      13.65   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Conway, Dom               JR West De Pere           11.34      11.22   10   
  2 Chier, Aaron              SO Cedar Grove            11.40      11.30    8   
  3 VanEss, Blair             SO Bay Port               11.37      11.32    6   
  4 Jennerjohn, Josh          FR Bay Port               11.43      11.36    5   
  5 Weigman, Adam             JR Denmark                11.53      11.40    4   
  6 Rose, Andrew              JR De Pere                11.61      11.51    3   
  7 Lasinski, Alex            SR Hortonville            11.62      11.70    2   
  8 Krull, Judge              SR Hortonville            11.65      11.94    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Powers, Ryan              SO Bay Port               22.85      22.42   3  10   
  2 Conway, Dom               JR West De Pere           22.50      23.26   3   8   
  3 Gloudemans, Parker        SO Little Chute           23.40      23.43   3   6   
  4 Willman, Ethan            JR Two Rivers             23.20      23.48   3   5   
  5 Van Beek, Peter           SR Hortonville            23.80      23.53   2   4   
  6 Carlson, Brock            JR De Pere                23.13      23.66   3   3   
  7 Isaac, Jake               SO Bay Port               23.40      23.76   3   2   
  8 Lasinski, Alex            SR Hortonville            23.80      23.97   3   1   
  9 Chier, Aaron              SO Cedar Grove            22.40      23.97   3 
 10 Christopherson, Ryan      SR Little Chute           24.50      23.99   2 
 11 Lohrenz, Cody             FR Hortonville            23.90      24.05   2 
 12 McGuire, Dylan            JR Luxemburg-Ca           24.36      24.43   2 
 13 Smalls, Marcus            SR West De Pere           24.00      24.66   2 
 14 Kinnard, Travis           FR Luxemburg-Ca           24.91      24.95   2 
 15 Pennings, Charlie         JR De Pere                23.99      25.10   2 
 16 Westlund, Drew            SO Denmark                25.60      25.21   1 
 17 Kienitz, Colt             SR Marinette              26.00      26.53   1 
 18 Sehgal, Avi               FR Cedar Grove            28.00      26.75   1 
 19 Schrimpf, Derek           SO Two Rivers             25.60      26.76   1 
 20 Stone, Kyle               FR Marinette              26.50      28.24   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGuire, Dylan            JR Luxemburg-Ca           53.51      53.08   3  10   
  2 Van Beek, Peter           SR Hortonville            52.10      53.19   3   8   
  3 Gloudemans, Parker        SO Little Chute           51.80      53.38   3   6   
  4 Mocarski, Cooper          SR De Pere                52.91      53.38   3   5   
  5 Conway, Dom               JR West De Pere           53.00      53.65   3   4   
  6 Farr, Ethan               SO Bay Port               53.90      54.13   2   3   
  7 Hietpas, Zack             SR Little Chute           52.00      54.25   3   2   
  8 Warner, Brennan           SR Bay Port               51.90      54.37   3   1   
  9 Kinnard, Travis           FR Luxemburg-Ca           55.28      55.58   2 
 10 Peterson, Logan           SR Cedar Grove            54.34      55.79   2 
 11 Legois, Corey             SO Luxemburg-Ca           55.96      56.12   2 
 12 Heiden, Taylor            FR Cedar Grove            55.20      56.26   2 
 13 Lohrenz, Cody             FR Hortonville            53.50      56.27   3 
 14 Rahn, Taylor              FR West De Pere           56.00      58.52   2 
 15 Deppiesse, Cameron        FR Cedar Grove            57.12      58.90   2 
 16 Groehler, Gavin           SR Denmark                58.00      59.41   2 
 17 Duprey, Tristen           FR Two Rivers             58.00    1:05.10   1 
 18 Hitt, Josh                SO Marinette            1:08.00    1:07.82   1 
 19 Allgeyer, Randy           FR Marinette            1:15.00    1:23.16   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Van Grinsven, Joe         SR Little Chute         2:01.00    2:05.45   2  10   
  2 Wyngaard, Parker          JR Little Chute         2:04.00    2:06.35   2   8   
  3 Peronto, Shane            SR Luxemburg-Ca         2:08.00    2:07.59   2   6   
  4 Gutzman, Tanner           SR Bay Port             2:10.00    2:10.57   2   5   
  5 Claerbaut, Alex           JR Cedar Grove          2:12.00    2:12.54   2   4   
  6 Mahlik, Austin            SR Marinette            2:10.00    2:14.21   2   3   
  7 Lictfus, Nathan           FR Hortonville          2:09.00    2:14.26   2   2   
  8 Grall, Nathan             SO Two Rivers           2:07.10    2:14.62   2   1   
  9 Kolb, Tristan             SR Luxemburg-Ca         2:20.00    2:16.04   1 
 10 Merritt, Peter            SO Cedar Grove          2:17.00    2:17.31   1 
 11 Story, Nick               SR West De Pere         2:12.00    2:18.20   2 
 12 Kirkpatrick, Ryan         SR Hortonville          2:12.00    2:18.22   2 
 13 Kesler, Connor            SR Hortonville          2:12.00    2:18.65   2 
 14 Wessel, Malaki            SO Luxemburg-Ca         2:20.00    2:19.87   1 
 15 Bermke, Sam               JR De Pere              2:15.00    2:20.35   1 
 16 Rollin, Jacob             SO West De Pere         2:25.00    2:22.04   1 
 17 Brochtrup, Ethan          FR Cedar Grove          2:17.00    2:23.15   1 
 18 Weina, Ben                SO Two Rivers           2:18.00    2:24.10   1 
 19 Delong, Zach              SR Marinette            2:20.00    2:28.63   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sampo, Kyle               SR Luxemburg-Ca         5:01.82    4:48.73   10   
  2 Grall, Nathan             SO Two Rivers           4:41.30    4:51.49    8   
  3 Lancour, Matt             SR Little Chute         4:45.00    4:54.39    6   
  4 Muhlenbeck, James         JR Bay Port             4:53.00    4:58.69    5   
  5 Vopal, Daniel             SO De Pere              4:49.00    5:00.32    4   
  6 Mahlik, Austin            SR Marinette            4:50.00    5:02.25    3   
  7 Merritt, Peter            SO Cedar Grove          4:57.00    5:02.75    2   
  8 Fitzgerald, Cole          JR West De Pere         4:55.00    5:05.12    1   
  9 Lancour, Mike             SO Little Chute         5:05.00    5:12.20  
 10 Ricker, Sam               FR West De Pere         5:05.00    5:13.51  
 11 Krahn, Jared              FR Two Rivers           5:07.00    5:14.18  
 12 Moore, Eric               JR Hortonville          5:00.00    5:16.82  
 13 Junio, Chance             FR Luxemburg-Ca         5:19.00    5:18.64  
 14 Ziebell, Alex             JR De Pere              4:59.00    5:23.20  
 15 Sorrells, Drew            JR Hortonville          5:10.00    5:27.26  
 16 Warpinski, Tyrel          JR Denmark              5:28.00    5:33.97  
 17 Weirich, Thomas           SO Marinette            5:40.00    5:34.28  
 18 Henry, Alec               FR Cedar Grove          5:40.00    6:27.23  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sampson, Luke             SO Little Chute        10:17.00   10:20.30   10   
  2 Hietpas, Derek            SO Little Chute        10:12.00   10:23.22    8   
  3 Sampo, Kyle               SR Luxemburg-Ca        10:33.12   10:31.84    6   
  4 Benz, Collin              SR Bay Port            10:33.00   10:34.08    5   
  5 Bianchi, Sam              JR Two Rivers          10:27.00   10:36.35    4   
  6 Nichoson, Jacob           JR Hortonville         10:25.00   11:03.09    3   
  7 Fitzgerald, Cole          JR West De Pere        10:40.00   11:12.71    2   
  8 Baumgart, Kyle            SO De Pere             10:52.00   11:14.31    1   
  9 Schubring, Darian         SO Two Rivers          11:12.00   11:32.02  
 10 Wagner, Tommy             JR West De Pere        11:30.00   11:38.51  
 11 Jacobsen, Mitchell        JR De Pere             11:00.00   11:49.34  
 12 Moore, Eric               JR Hortonville         10:30.00   12:08.69  
 13 Kinjerski, Issac          JR Denmark             12:00.00   12:08.88  
 14 Brockman, Abel            FR Cedar Grove         12:15.00   12:12.54  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Tyler              JR Little Chute           15.90      15.26Q  1 
  2 Lorbeck, Zach             JR Bay Port               16.00      15.36Q  2 
  3 Willman, Ethan            JR Two Rivers             16.10      15.80Q  3 
  4 Zak, Tyler                SR Little Chute           15.77      15.86q  2 
  5 Albers, Christian         JR De Pere                15.53      16.22q  3 
  6 Ortner, Kade              SR Bay Port               16.20      16.49q  3 
  7 Ortiz, Jordan             SO Luxemburg-Ca           17.88      17.27q  2 
  8 Arndt, Derek              SO Cedar Grove            17.74      17.56q  1 
  9 Coenen, Trevor            SO Hortonville            18.20      17.71   3 
 10 Maass, Owen               SR West De Pere           16.50      17.99   2 
 11 Wavrunek, Trevor          SO Denmark                18.90      18.52   2 
 12 McMonagle, Noah           FR Denmark                19.00      18.75   1 
 13 Soto, Blake               JR Hortonville            17.50      18.79   1 
 14 Larson, Sam               FR Luxemburg-Ca           19.61      18.92   2 
 15 Gerarden, Sam             FR West De Pere           19.00      19.11   1 
 16 King, Cody                JR Two Rivers             18.10      22.73   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Tyler              JR Little Chute           15.26      14.93   10   
  2 Lorbeck, Zach             JR Bay Port               15.36      15.24    8   
  3 Willman, Ethan            JR Two Rivers             15.80      15.55    6   
  4 Zak, Tyler                SR Little Chute           15.86      15.62    5   
  5 Albers, Christian         JR De Pere                16.22      15.63    4   
  6 Ortner, Kade              SR Bay Port               16.49      16.20    3   
  7 Ortiz, Jordan             SO Luxemburg-Ca           17.27      16.51    2   
  8 Arndt, Derek              SO Cedar Grove            17.56      17.35    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zak, Tyler                SR Little Chute           40.20      40.62   3  10   
  2 Willman, Ethan            JR Two Rivers             42.00      41.59   3   8   
  3 Brown, Tyler              JR Little Chute           42.30      42.93   3   6   
  4 Maass, Owen               SR West De Pere           43.50      44.73   3   5   
  5 Ortner, Kade              SR Bay Port               43.00      45.54   3   4   
  6 Coenen, Trevor            SO Hortonville            44.80      45.66   2   3   
  7 Albers, Christian         JR De Pere                43.12      45.70   3   2   
  8 Arndt, Derek              SO Cedar Grove            45.89      45.78   2   1   
  9 Ortiz, Jordan             SO Luxemburg-Ca           46.30      46.40   2 
 10 Veeser, Trevor            SR Luxemburg-Ca           49.40      47.05   1 
 11 McMonagle, Noah           FR Denmark                47.65      48.21   2 
 12 Wavrunek, Trevor          SO Denmark                48.55      48.92   1 
 13 Graef, Keenan             FR West De Pere           48.00      49.23   2 
 14 Schuch, Brandon           JR Luxemburg-Ca           49.60      51.29   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bay Port                                            44.77      44.67   2  10   
     1) Jennerjohn, Josh FR             2) Pelegrin, Paxton SO            
     3) VanEss, Blair SO                4) Powers, Ryan SO                
  2 Denmark                                             45.70      45.17   2   8   
     1) Pantzlaff, Zachary SO           2) Deprey, Jonathon FR            
     3) Westlund, Drew SO               4) Weigman, Adam JR               
  3 De Pere                                             44.12      45.30   2   6   
     1) Janssen, Sam JR                 2) Carlson, Brock JR              
     3) Griffith, Blair SR              4) Rose, Andrew JR                
  4 Little Chute                                        45.40      45.52   2   5   
     1) Bevers, Eric SR                 2) Brouillard, Jay-Ar JR          
     3) Christopherson, Ryan SR         4) Reynebeau, Rob SR              
  5 Hortonville                                         47.70      47.75   2   4   
     1) Strobel, Adam SR                2) Heimmermann, Blake FR          
     3) Gerhartz, Mitch JR              4) Krull, Judge SR                
  6 West De Pere                                        47.00      48.30   2   3   
     1) Smalls, Marcus SR               2) Schmidt, Alex SR               
     3) Vandenlangenberg, Matt SO       4) Destache, Brandon FR           
  7 Luxemburg-Casco                                     48.53      48.46   1   2   
     1) Garcia, Salvador SO             2) Englebert, Aaron SR            
     3) Hall, Brogan SO                 4) Shefchik, Jake SO              
  8 Two Rivers                                          47.80      49.60   2   1   
     1) LaChappelle, Brandon SO         2) Willert, Brennen JR            
     3) Stokes, Romero FR               4) King, Cody JR                  
  9 Marinette                                           48.00      52.00   1 
     1) Brown, Noah FR                  2) Paris, Nathan FR               
     3) Kienitz, Colt SR                4) Wellner, Chris SO              
 10 Cedar Grove Belgium                                 50.00      52.46   1 
     1) Hilbelink, Reid FR              2) Lynaugh, Tom SO                
     3) Villareal, Devon SR             4) Davies, Garrett FR             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bay Port                                          1:33.00    1:32.44   2  10   
     1) Powers, Ryan SO                 2) Jennerjohn, Josh FR            
     3) Pelegrin, Paxton SO             4) VanEss, Blair SO               
  2 Little Chute                                      1:34.00    1:35.09   2   8   
     1) Hietpas, Scott JR               2) Christopherson, Ryan SR        
     3) Brouillard, Jay-Ar JR           4) Hammen, Brian SR               
  3 De Pere                                           1:40.34    1:39.72   2   6   
     1) Laubenstein, Drew SR            2) Schwaller, Hunter SO           
     3) Vanderheyden, Matt FR           4) Pennings, Charlie JR           
  4 Two Rivers                                        1:37.40    1:40.33   2   5   
     1) LaChappelle, Brandon SO         2) Yauch, Chris JR                
     3) Henderson, Andrew JR            4) Smith, Dexter SR               
  5 Luxemburg-Casco                                   1:43.76    1:40.75   1   4   
     1) Englebert, Aaron SR             2) Hall, Brogan SO                
     3) Veeser, Trevor SR               4) Garcia, Salvador SO            
  6 West De Pere                                      1:38.00    1:41.09   2   3   
     1) Schmidt, Alex SR                2) Smalls, Marcus SR              
     3) Vandenlangenberg, Matt SO       4) Destache, Brandon FR           
  7 Cedar Grove Belgium                               1:43.00    1:44.56   1   2   
     1) Deppiesse, Cameron FR           2) Heiden, Taylor FR              
     3) Hilbelink, Reid FR              4) Lathrop, Jarrett FR            
 -- Denmark                                           1:37.00         DQ   2 
     1) Pantzlaff, Zachary SO           2) Loberger, Phillip SR           
     3) Westlund, Drew SO               4) Weigman, Adam JR               
 -- Hortonville                                       1:37.00         DQ   2 
     1) Strobel, Adam SR                2) Heimmermann, Blake FR          
     3) Gerhartz, Mitch JR              4) Krull, Judge SR                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Little Chute                                      3:34.00    3:32.30   2  10   
     1) Zak, Tyler SR                   2) Van Grinsven, Joe SR           
     3) Gloudemans, Parker SO           4) Hietpas, Zack SR               
  2 De Pere                                           3:35.14    3:36.37   2   8   
     1) Carlson, Brock JR               2) Van Lanen, Tyler SR            
     3) Pennings, Charlie JR            4) Mocarski, Cooper SR            
  3 Bay Port                                          3:33.00    3:36.37   2   6   
     1) Pelegrin, Paxton SO             2) Warner, Brennan SR             
     3) Farr, Ethan SO                  4) Wright, Alex JR                
  4 Hortonville                                       3:34.00    3:39.79   2   5   
     1) Lasinski, Alex SR               2) Lictfus, Nathan FR             
     3) Lohrenz, Cody FR                4) Van Beek, Peter SR             
  5 Luxemburg-Casco                                   3:47.00    3:44.09   2   4   
     1) Legois, Corey SO                2) Kinnard, Travis FR             
     3) Peronto, Shane SR               4) McGuire, Dylan JR              
  6 Two Rivers                                        3:48.00    3:56.46   2   3   
     1) Henderson, Andrew JR            2) Yauch, Chris JR                
     3) Grall, Nathan SO                4) Jackson, Justin SO             
  7 West De Pere                                      3:40.00    3:56.78   2   2   
     1) Story, Nick SR                  2) Maass, Owen SR                 
     3) Lafrombois, Matt SR             4) Rahn, Taylor FR                
  8 Cedar Grove Belgium                               3:57.00    4:01.20   1   1   
     1) Brochtrup, Ethan FR             2) Deppiesse, Cameron FR          
     3) Lathrop, Jarrett FR             4) Sehgal, Avi FR                 
  9 Denmark                                           4:00.00    4:16.18   1 
     1) Groehler, Gavin SR              2) Maricque, Jake SR              
     3) McMonagle, Noah FR              4) Wavrunek, Trevor SO            
 10 Marinette                                         4:20.00    4:16.90   1 
     1) Petraski, Hunter SR             2) Weirich, Thomas SO             
     3) Paris, Austin SO                4) Hitt, Josh SO                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Little Chute                                      8:25.00    8:46.26   10   
     1) Hietpas, Zack SR                2) Wyngaard, Parker JR            
     3) Van Grinsven, Joe SR            4) Hietpas, Derek SO              
  2 Luxemburg-Casco                                   8:57.00    8:58.30    8   
     1) Legois, Corey SO                2) Kolb, Tristan SR               
     3) Wessel, Malaki SO               4) Peronto, Shane SR              
  3 Bay Port                                          8:50.00    8:58.38    6   
     1) Reinholz, Tanner JR             2) Rentmeester, Josh JR           
     3) Hayes, Steven JR                4) Slick, Andrew SO               
  4 Hortonville                                       8:50.00    9:12.86    5   
     1) Kesler, Connor SR               2) Kirkpatrick, Ryan SR           
     3) Nichoson, Jacob JR              4) Lictfus, Nathan FR             
  5 West De Pere                                      9:00.00    9:12.89    4   
     1) Fitzgerald, Cole JR             2) Story, Nick SR                 
     3) Ricker, Sam FR                  4) Wagner, Tommy JR               
  6 Two Rivers                                        9:45.00    9:28.30    3   
     1) Bianchi, Sam JR                 2) Duprey, Tristen FR             
     3) Weina, Ben SO                   4) Benin, Caden JR                
  7 De Pere                                           9:23.43    9:30.96    2   
     1) Haagen, Nick JR                 2) Baroun, Justin SO              
     3) Piontek, Mason SO               4) Bermke, Sam JR                 
  8 Denmark                                           9:59.00    9:36.66    1   
     1) Groehler, Gavin SR              2) Maricque, Jake SR              
     3) Warpinski, Tyrel JR             4) Babiash, Isaac SR              
  9 Marinette                                         9:30.00   10:26.89  
     1) Delong, Zach SR                 2) Petraski, Hunter SR            
     3) Miller, Brandon SR              4) Paris, Austin SO               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coble, Camden             JR De Pere              6-03.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 DeValk, DJ                SR Little Chute         6-08.00    6-04.00    8   
  3 Lorbeck, Zach             JR Bay Port             6-07.00    6-04.00    6   
  4 Catao, Joao               FR West De Pere         5-08.00    6-00.00    4.50
  4 Hammen, Brian             SR Little Chute         6-04.00    6-00.00    4.50
  6 Van Grinsven, Joe         SR Little Chute         6-04.00    6-00.00    3   
  7 Barry, Max                SO Bay Port             6-00.00    5-10.00    2   
  8 Smith, Dexter             SR Two Rivers           5-10.00    5-10.00    1   
  9 Ortner, Kade              SR Bay Port             5-10.00    5-10.00  
 10 Helmila, Derek            JR De Pere              5-10.00    5-08.00  
 11 Soto, Blake               JR Hortonville          5-10.00    5-06.00  
 11 Osterloh, Cole            JR Denmark              5-04.00    5-06.00  
 13 Ortiz, Jordan             SO Luxemburg-Ca         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 13 Coenen, Trevor            SO Hortonville          5-06.00    5-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Aidan             SO Bay Port            12-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Sampo, Kyle               SR Luxemburg-Ca        11-09.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Jeppeson, Marshal         FR Bay Port            11-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Williams, Joel            JR Denmark              9-06.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Brown, Tyler              JR Little Chute        10-00.00    9-00.00    3.50
  5 Baroun, Justin            SO De Pere              9-00.00    9-00.00    3.50
  7 Kneeland, Alexander       SO De Pere              8-06.00    8-06.00    1.50
  7 Graef, Keenan             FR West De Pere         9-00.00    8-06.00    1.50
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hietpas, Scott            JR Little Chute        20-08.00   21-02.25   10   
  2 Lorbeck, Zach             JR Bay Port            21-04.00   20-09.00    8   
  3 Chier, Aaron              SO Cedar Grove         18-00.00   20-09.00    6   
  4 Powers, Ryan              SO Bay Port            19-08.00   19-07.00    5   
  5 Pelegrin, Paxton          SO Bay Port            20-03.00   19-02.00    4   
  6 Peterson, Logan           SR Cedar Grove         18-06.00   19-01.00    3   
  7 Henderson, Andrew         JR Two Rivers          19-02.00   18-10.25    2   
  8 Hammen, Brian             SR Little Chute        19-11.00   18-08.75    1   
  9 Kinnard, Travis           FR Luxemburg-Ca        18-03.00   18-05.75  
 10 Smith, Dexter             SR Two Rivers          20-01.00   18-05.50  
 11 Smalls, Marcus            SR West De Pere        19-00.00   18-04.75  
 12 King, Cody                JR Two Rivers          18-00.00   17-11.00  
 13 Veeser, Trevor            SR Luxemburg-Ca        17-04.00   17-06.00  
 14 Plate, Devin              FR Little Chute        19-01.00   17-05.50  
 15 Brown, Noah               FR Marinette           17-00.00   17-03.00  
 16 Paris, Nathan             FR Marinette           16-00.00   17-02.75  
 17 Lictfus, Nathan           FR Hortonville         17-00.00   17-02.00  
 18 Theado, Ryan              SR De Pere             18-00.00   17-01.00  
 19 Ashauer, Zach             FR Hortonville         17-00.00   13-03.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hietpas, Scott            JR Little Chute        44-07.00   42-06.50   10   
  2 Conway, Dom               JR West De Pere        40-00.00   41-01.00    8   
  3 Soto, Blake               JR Hortonville         40-00.00   40-05.00    6   
  4 Wright, Alex              JR Bay Port            41-00.00   40-03.00    5   
  5 Peterson, Logan           SR Cedar Grove         42-01.00   39-10.00    4   
  6 Willman, Ethan            JR Two Rivers          40-04.00   39-09.50    3   
  7 Smith, Dexter             SR Two Rivers          40-09.00   39-02.50    2   
  8 Stammer, Chris            JR Bay Port            39-06.00   38-09.00    1   
  9 DeValk, DJ                SR Little Chute        40-08.00   38-05.00  
 10 Hietpas, Kyle             FR Little Chute        38-07.00   38-01.00  
 11 Henderson, Andrew         JR Two Rivers          39-10.00   37-11.00  
 12 Catao, Joao               FR West De Pere        37-00.00   37-08.00  
 13 Veeser, Trevor            SR Luxemburg-Ca        38-04.00   37-07.00  
 14 Helmila, Derek            JR De Pere             37-09.00   37-02.00  
 15 Kirkpatrick, Ryan         SR Hortonville         37-00.00   36-09.00  
 16 Englebert, Aaron          SR Luxemburg-Ca        37-11.00   36-03.50  
 17 Alexander, Sawyer         FR Denmark             34-00.00   36-01.00  
 18 Vandenlangenberg, Matt    SO West De Pere        38-00.00   33-07.00  
 19 Kienitz, Colt             SR Marinette           31-00.00   30-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Lanen, Cole           SO Bay Port                       56-05.50   10   
  2 Hackl, Cameron            SO Bay Port                       45-09.75    8   
  3 Dewhurst, Aaron           SR Hortonville         46-00.00   45-05.50    6   
  4 Busch, Jacob              SR Bay Port                       43-00.50    5   
  5 Hebert, Sam               SR West De Pere        44-02.00   42-04.00    4   
  6 Lavin, Charlie            SO De Pere             43-02.00   41-01.75    3   
  7 Hermsen, Jack             JR De Pere             40-01.00   40-03.50    2   
  8 Diehm, Montana            SO West De Pere        43-03.00   39-06.00    1   
  9 Nies, Brian               JR De Pere             41-03.00   39-02.50  
 10 Pennings, Adam            SO Luxemburg-Ca        40-08.00   39-00.75  
 11 Mathewson, Parker         SO West De Pere        38-01.00   38-09.00  
 12 Legois, Casey             SO Luxemburg-Ca        39-04.00   37-07.00  
 13 Livingston, Nicholas      SR Two Rivers                     37-03.00  
 13 Osterloh, Cole            JR Denmark             38-04.00   37-03.00  
 15 Schrimpf, Derek           SO Two Rivers                     37-01.00  
 16 Boyce, Peyton             JR Marinette           37-08.00   35-03.50  
 17 Skaletski, Adam           SO Denmark             35-08.00   34-03.75  
 18 Garza, Efrain             SR Denmark             35-00.00   33-05.50  
 19 Radant, Noah              FR Cedar Grove         26-00.00   25-01.25  
 20 Davies, Garrett           FR Cedar Grove         26-00.00   21-09.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Lanen, Cole           SO Bay Port                         183-05   10   
  2 Backmann, Joseph          JR De Pere               126-02     128-01    8   
  3 Heder, Seth               JR Bay Port                         122-06    6   
  4 Dewhurst, Aaron           SR Hortonville           136-00     119-09    5   
  5 Diehm, Montana            SO West De Pere          110-03     116-01    4   
  6 Nies, Brian               JR De Pere               115-09     115-06    3   
  7 Lewicki, Nick             SR Little Chute          103-00     109-04    2   
  8 Livingston, Nicholas      SR Two Rivers            114-00     108-07    1   
  9 Demille, Brendon          SO Marinette             115-09     102-03  
 10 Hurst, Jacob              FR Little Chute          105-00     100-11  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) De Pere                    160        2) Two Rivers                118   
    3) Little Chute                84        4) Marinette                  75.50
    5) Hortonville                 62        6) Luxemburg-Casco            58   
    7) West De Pere                56        8) Denmark                    51.50
    9) Cedar Grove Belgium         36                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bay Port                   175        2) Little Chute              162   
    3) De Pere                     75        4) West De Pere               65   
    5) Luxemburg-Casco             60        6) Hortonville                55   
    7) Two Rivers                  53        8) Cedar Grove Belgium        32   
    9) Denmark                     18       10) Marinette                   6   
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 36 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Little Chute               246        2) De Pere                   235   
    3) Bay Port                   175        4) Two Rivers                171   
    5) West De Pere               121        6) Luxemburg-Casco           118   
    7) Hortonville                117        8) Marinette                  81.50
    9) Denmark                     69.50    10) Cedar Grove Belgium        68