Licensed to Tomah High School          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2014 08:37 PM
                         Gatzke Memorial Invitational                          
                            Tomah, WI  - 4/25/2014                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brost, Lexi               SR Nekoosa                  12.66q  2 
  2 Faucett, Alyssa           FR Wausau West              12.82q  3 
  3 Conley, Janae             SR Tomah                    12.98q  3 
  4 Wittenberg, Sierra        FR Wausau West              13.09q  1 
  5 Hovell, Ciara             SR Gale-Ettrick             13.32q  1 
  6 Brazelton, Kendra         JR Westby                   13.36q  2 
  7 Hall, Krista              FR Westby                   13.97q  2 
  8 Mutch, Natalie            SO Onalaska                 14.42q  3 
  9 Napier, Annie             SO Mauston                  14.60   3 
 10 Wilbur, Linse             FR Westby                   14.95   3 
 11 Korinek, Molly            SR Tomah Gold               15.30   3 
 12 Beckjordan, Haley         SO Tomah                    15.48   2 
 13 Hallstead, Ruth E.        FR Onalaska                 15.51   1 
 14 Drinkwine, Brooke         SO Mauston                  15.58   2 
 15 Edwards, Rachel           FR Nekoosa                  15.64   2 
 16 Dobbs, Taylor             SO Gale-Ettrick             16.01   3 
 17 Thundercloud, Callie      FR Gale-Ettrick             16.51   1 
 18 Gowin, Breanna            FR Tomah Gold               17.41   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Faucett, Alyssa           FR Wausau West              12.76   10   
  2 Brost, Lexi               SR Nekoosa                  12.78    8   
  3 Conley, Janae             SR Tomah                    13.20    6   
  4 Wittenberg, Sierra        FR Wausau West              13.22    5   
  5 Hovell, Ciara             SR Gale-Ettrick             13.40    4   
  6 Brazelton, Kendra         JR Westby                   13.83    3   
  7 Mutch, Natalie            SO Onalaska                 14.27    2   
  8 Hall, Krista              FR Westby                   14.70    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Faucett, Alyssa           FR Wausau West              27.42   3  10   
  2 Bean, Caycee              SR Westby                   28.62   3   8   
  3 Ford, Mary                SR Wausau West              29.36   3   6   
  4 Feyen, McKenzie           FR Gale-Ettrick             29.83   3   5   
  5 Conway, Kelsey            FR Onalaska                 30.19   3   4   
  6 Korn, Sadie               SO Westby                   30.29   2   3   
  7 Bakovka, Samantha         SO Nekoosa                  30.49   2   2   
  8 Mensendiek, Ellie         SO Onalaska                 30.76   2   1   
  9 Wiebke, Melissa           FR Onalaska                 31.21   3 
 10 Napier, Annie             SO Mauston                  31.29   2 
 11 Korinek, Molly            SR Tomah                    32.10   1 
 12 Veisig, Signe             SR Westby                   32.40   1 
 13 McPherson, Nichole        SO Gale-Ettrick             32.76   1 
 14 Edwards, Rachel           FR Nekoosa                  33.70   2 
 15 Maki, Jenna               FR Mauston                  35.31   1 
 16 Gowin, Breanna            FR Tomah                    36.94   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Samz, Jasmin              FR Wausau West            1:02.79   2  10   
  2 Peterson, Anna            JR Nekoosa                1:04.42   2   8   
  3 Anderson, Hope            SR Nekoosa                1:04.43   2   6   
  4 Crew, Kedacia             FR Wausau West            1:05.85   1   5   
  5 Bean, Caycee              SR Westby                 1:06.30   2   4   
  6 Meyer, Courtney           SR Onalaska               1:08.34   1   3   
  7 Dygert, Seaira            JR Onalaska               1:10.33   1   1.50
  7 Harvey, Lindsey           FR Mauston                1:10.33   2   1.50
  9 See, Riley                FR Westby                 1:17.43   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matushak, Marissa         SO Wausau West            2:25.36   10   
  2 Krause, Amber             SO Tomah                  2:40.34    8   
  3 Peterson, Anne            SR Tomah                  2:41.87    6   
  4 Tower, Kate               FR Mauston                2:45.43    5   
  5 Bakovka, Nicole           FR Nekoosa                2:47.49    4   
  6 Laux, Jennifer            FR Onalaska               2:49.49    3   
  7 Sprehn, Emma              SO Nekoosa                2:51.86    2   
  8 Gudgeon, Shania           SO Tomah                  2:53.66    1   
  9 Jensen, Bailey            SO Mauston                2:55.39  
 10 Harvey, Lindsey           FR Mauston                2:57.64  
 11 Rasmussen, Kalli          FR Onalaska               3:06.18  
 12 Olson, Kari               FR Gale-Ettrick           3:11.68  
 13 Oanes, Julia              JR Gale-Ettrick           3:16.56  
 14 Remus, Elaine             SO Gale-Ettrick           3:20.16  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matushak, Marissa         SO Wausau West            5:26.83   10   
  2 Sheehan, Emelyn           FR Wausau West            5:46.11    8   
  3 Maxwell, Rebecca          JR Westby                 5:55.68    6   
  4 Tower, Kate               FR Mauston                6:05.86    5   
  5 Lubinski, Brittany        SO Mauston                6:15.62    4   
  6 Sprehn, Emma              SO Nekoosa                6:22.48    3   
  7 Thurber, Brooke           SO Nekoosa                6:30.17    2   
  8 Bakovka, Nicole           FR Nekoosa                6:30.57    1   
  9 Lee, Gabi                 FR Mauston                6:33.94  
 10 Vehrenkamp, Chloe         SO Gale-Ettrick           6:47.22  
 11 Diermeier, Mary           SR Onalaska               6:48.50  
 12 Devito, Megan             SO Tomah Gold             6:55.10  
 13 Ambrosia-Brown, Jynna     JR Tomah                  7:06.14  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Rebecca          JR Westby                12:26.67   10   
  2 Eaton, Olivea             FR Wausau West           12:35.10    8   
  3 Lee, Gabi                 FR Mauston               13:24.01    6   
  4 Lubinski, Brittany        SO Mauston               13:29.74    5   
  5 Culligan, Emily           JR Westby                14:07.47    4   
  6 Jensen, Bailey            SO Mauston               14:54.66    3   
  7 Ambrosia-Brown, Jynna     JR Tomah                 15:38.46    2   
  8 Devito, Megan             SO Tomah Gold            16:14.95    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spees, Kassi              SO Nekoosa                  16.47q  3 
  2 Conley, Lauren            FR Wausau West              16.97q  1 
  3 Hansen, Sammi             JR Westby                   17.84q  3 
  4 Baine, Taylor             FR Wausau West              17.92q  2 
  5 Brunner, Ally             SO Wausau West              18.08q  2 
  6 Geske, Elise              JR Gale-Ettrick             18.55q  2 
  7 Dart, Alora               JR Gale-Ettrick             18.62q  3 
  8 Markworth, Erin           FR Onalaska                 19.21q  1 
  9 Frydenlund, Jade          SO Westby                   19.68   2 
 10 Frydenlund, Jenna         SR Westby                   20.08   3 
 11 Rabe, Julia               SR Tomah                    20.19   2 
 12 Miltimore, Grace          FR Mauston                  20.38   2 
 13 Rowe, Maddie              SO Onalaska                 20.75   3 
 14 Carlson, Rebecca          FR Nekoosa                  21.55   1 
 15 Steines, Hailley          JR Tomah                    22.04   1 
 16 Rampetsreiter, Emma       FR Mauston                  22.13   1 
 17 Danforth, Carly           FR Tomah Gold               24.71   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Spees, Kassi              SO Nekoosa                  16.82   10   
  2 Conley, Lauren            FR Wausau West              17.05    8   
  3 Baine, Taylor             FR Wausau West              17.56    6   
  4 Brunner, Ally             SO Wausau West              18.12    5   
  5 Hansen, Sammi             JR Westby                   18.24    4   
  6 Geske, Elise              JR Gale-Ettrick             18.67    3   
  7 Markworth, Erin           FR Onalaska                 18.75    2   
  8 Dart, Alora               JR Gale-Ettrick             19.05    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baine, Taylor             FR Wausau West              50.39   3  10   
  2 Conley, Lauren            FR Wausau West              52.52   3   8   
  3 Kilcoyne, Nina            FR Wausau West              52.80   3   6   
  4 Carlson, Rebecca          FR Nekoosa                  53.69   3   5   
  5 Mutch, Natalie            SO Onalaska                 56.21   2   4   
  6 Miltimore, Grace          FR Mauston                  57.08   2   3   
  7 Geske, Elise              JR Gale-Ettrick             57.69   3   2   
  8 Rowe, Maddie              SO Onalaska                 57.71   1   1   
  9 Cyboran, Bridgette        FR Nekoosa                  58.54   3 
 10 Hein, Emily               JR Gale-Ettrick             59.09   2 
 11 Fisher, Ryan              FR Tomah                    59.99   1 
 12 Rampetsreiter, Emma       FR Mauston                1:04.46   2 
 13 Danforth, Carly           SO Tomah                  1:04.91   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wausau West                                           52.22   2  10   
     1) Wittenberg, Sierra FR           2) Pagel, Katrina SO              
     3) Ford, Mary SR                   4) Faucett, Alyssa FR             
  2 Nekoosa                                               52.71   2   8   
     1) Brost, Lexi SR                  2) Jensen, Kaylee SO              
     3) Kendall, Anderson SO            4) Spees, Kassi SO                
  3 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                  54.67   2   6   
     1) Johnson, Ashley SO              2) Nichols, Whitney SO            
     3) Severson, Sidney JR             4) Hovell, Ciara SR               
  4 Westby                                                55.49   1   5   
     1) Brazelton, Kendra JR            2) Daines, Kelsey SO              
     3) Korn, Sadie SO                  4) Hall, Krista FR                
  5 Tomah                                                 59.77   2   4   
     1) Morphey, Bailey SO              2) Byrum, Alexa SR                
     3) Beckjordan, Haley SO            4) Conley, Janae SR               
  6 Mauston                                             1:00.74   1   3   
     1) Gerriets, Cassidy FR            2) Napier, Annie SO               
     3) Osbourne, McKayla FR            4) Maki, Jenna FR                 
  7 Onalaska                                            1:02.86   1   2   
     1) Trueblood, Katy FR              2) Hop, Emily JR                  
     3) Rowe, Maddie SO                 4) Christenson, Alli FR           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nekoosa                                             1:52.36   2  10   
     1) Brost, Lexi SR                  2) Jensen, Kaylee SO              
     3) Kendall, Anderson SO            4) Spees, Kassi SO                
  2 Wausau West                                         1:53.94   2   8   
     1) Pagel, Katrina SO               2) Wittenberg, Sierra FR          
     3) Roman, Elizabeth FR             4) Ford, Mary SR                  
  3 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                1:59.77   1   6   
     1) Nichols, Whitney SO             2) Glomstad-Foster, Dallas SR     
     3) Hein, Emily JR                  4) Johnson, Ashley SO             
  4 Westby                                              2:03.56   2   5   
     1) Hansen, Sammi JR                2) Veisig, Signe SR               
     3) Korn, Sadie SO                  4) Hall, Krista FR                
  5 Tomah                                               2:04.97   1   4   
     1) Morphey, Bailey SO              2) Smith, Taylor FR               
     3) Fisher, Ryan FR                 4) Farmer, Kelsey SR              
  6 Onalaska                                            2:05.65   2   3   
     1) Hallstead, Ruth E. FR           2) Wiebke, Melissa FR             
     3) Conway, Kelsey FR               4) Christenson, Alli FR           
  7 Mauston                                             2:10.49   1   2   
     1) Gerriets, Cassidy FR            2) Miltimore, Grace FR            
     3) Drinkwine, Brooke SO            4) Rampetsreiter, Emma FR         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wausau West                                         4:16.11   10   
     1) Baine, Taylor FR                2) Samz, Jasmin FR                
     3) Pagel, Katrina SO               4) Matushak, Marissa SO           
  2 Nekoosa                                             4:29.27    8   
     1) Anderson, Hope SR               2) Carlson, Rebecca FR            
     3) Peterson, Anna JR               4) Sorbo, Shannon FR              
  3 Westby                                              4:42.95    6   
     1) Bean, Caycee SR                 2) Daines, Kelsey SO              
     3) Wilbur, Linse FR                4) Frydenlund, Jade SO            
  4 Tomah                                               4:46.42    5   
     1) Fisher, Ryan FR                 2) Smith, Taylor FR               
     3) Peterson, Anne SR               4) Krause, Amber SO               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nekoosa                                            10:25.11   10   
     1) Anderson, Hope SR               2) Bakovka, Nicole FR             
     3) Peterson, Anna JR               4) Sorbo, Shannon FR              
  2 Wausau West                                        10:38.17    8   
     1) Kohlbeck, Kierra JR             2) Heckendorf, Ravyn SO           
     3) Hardell, Josie FR               4) Craig, Hayley FR               
  3 Onalaska                                           11:05.96    6   
     1) Woyak, Olivia SR                2) Meyer, Courtney SR             
     3) Laux, Jennifer FR               4) Dygert, Seaira JR              
  4 Tomah                                              11:17.85    5   
     1) Peterson, Anne SR               2) Smith, Taylor FR               
     3) Gudgeon, Shania SO              4) Krause, Amber SO               
  5 Mauston                                            11:21.96    4   
     1) Harvey, Lindsey FR              2) Lubinski, Brittany SO          
     3) Tower, Kate FR                  4) Jensen, Bailey SO              
  6 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                               13:15.83    3   
     1) Olson, Kari FR                  2) Oanes, Julia JR                
     3) Remus, Elaine SO                4) Vehrenkamp, Chloe SO           
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kilcoyne, Nina            FR Wausau West            5-02.00   10   
  2 Severson, Sidney          JR Gale-Ettrick           5-00.00    8   
  3 Bean, Caycee              SR Westby                 4-10.00    6   
  4 Steines, Hailley          JR Tomah                  4-06.00    5   
  5 Brunner, Ally             SO Wausau West           J4-06.00    4   
  6 Feyen, McKenzie           FR Gale-Ettrick          J4-06.00    3   
  7 Brazelton, Kendra         JR Westby                J4-06.00    2   
  8 Byrum, Alexa              SR Tomah                  4-04.00    1   
  9 Carlson, Rebecca          FR Nekoosa               J4-04.00  
 10 Christenson, Alli         FR Onalaska               4-00.00  
 -- Conway, Kelsey            FR Onalaska                    NH  
 -- Mensendiek, Ellie         SO Onalaska                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Detert, Drew              SO Wausau West            8-06.00   10   
  2 Wilbur, Linse             FR Westby                J8-06.00    8   
  3 Faucett, Alyssa           FR Wausau West            7-06.00    6   
  4 Bluske, Kylie             JR Westby                J7-06.00    5   
  5 Laursen, Lucee            SR Onalaska              J7-06.00    4   
  6 Rabe, Julia               SR Tomah                  7-00.00    3   
  7 Bjerkos, Logan            JR Westby                J7-00.00    2   
  8 Thurber, Brooke           SO Nekoosa                6-06.00    1   
 -- Gungeon, Shania           FR Tomah Gold                  NH  
 -- Napier, Annie             SO Mauston                     NH  
 -- Maki, Jenna               FR Mauston                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ford, Mary                SR Wausau West           15-04.50   10   
  2 Brost, Lexi               SR Nekoosa               15-04.00    8   
  3 Hovell, Ciara             SR Gale-Ettrick          15-03.00    6   
  4 Wittenberg, Sierra        FR Wausau West           14-10.25    5   
  5 Daines, Kelsey            SO Westby                14-07.50    4   
  6 Williams, Macy            FR Gale-Ettrick          14-01.00    3   
  7 Byrum, Alexa              SR Tomah                 13-07.50    2   
  8 Hallstead, Ruth E.        FR Onalaska              12-09.00    1   
  9 Wiebke, Melissa           FR Onalaska              12-04.00  
 10 Rampetsreiter, Emma       FR Mauston               12-03.00  
 11 Steines, Hailley          JR Tomah                 12-01.50  
 12 Cyboran, Bridgette        FR Nekoosa               11-00.00  
 13 Drinkwine, Brooke         SO Mauston                9-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conley, Janae             SR Tomah                 34-05.50   10   
  2 Samz, Jasmin              FR Wausau West           33-01.50    8   
  3 Pagel, Katrina            SO Wausau West           32-06.50    6   
  4 Spees, Kassi              SO Nekoosa               31-07.00    5   
  5 Hovell, Ciara             SR Gale-Ettrick          30-04.00    4   
  6 Williams, Macy            FR Gale-Ettrick          30-03.00    3   
  7 Daines, Kelsey            SO Westby                30-01.00    2   
  8 Wiebke, Melissa           FR Onalaska              29-02.00    1   
  9 Gerriets, Cassidy         FR Mauston               28-02.50  
  9 Nichols, Whitney          SO Gale-Ettrick          28-02.50  
 11 Steines, Hailley          JR Tomah                 27-11.25  
 12 Moorhead, Emma            FR Onalaska              27-08.00  
 13 Sorbo, Shannon            FR Nekoosa               26-10.00  
 14 Miltimore, Grace          FR Mauston               26-02.00  
 15 Frydenlund, Jenna         SR Westby                25-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lamke, Annalese           JR Gale-Ettrick          40-00.00   10   
  2 Cihlar, Katie             SO Wausau West           39-04.00    8   
  3 Berklund, Katelin         FR Westby                31-05.50    6   
  4 Jensen, Kaylee            SO Nekoosa               31-02.00    5   
  5 Baumgardt, Margaret       SR Nekoosa               30-11.25    4   
  6 LaBarge, Natasha          JR Nekoosa               30-06.00    3   
  7 Zauner, Amanda            JR Gale-Ettrick          30-04.50    2   
  8 Hall, Brianna             SO Westby                29-04.00    1   
  9 Alt, Jennifer             FR Mauston               28-10.00  
 10 Maas, Jaden               SO Tomah                 27-03.00  
 11 Neve, Maddy               JR Tomah                 25-07.75  
 12 Sweeney, Nicole           FR Tomah Gold            25-00.75  
 13 Atha, Ashley              FR Tomah                 24-11.00  
 14 Zigler, Erin              SR Gale-Ettrick          23-07.00  
 15 Ruf, Olivia               FR Mauston               22-07.50  
 16 Lindsmeyer, Kelsey        SO Onalaska              21-06.00  
 17 Herold, Kenzie            FR Tomah Gold            20-06.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cihlar, Katie             SO Wausau West             126-07   10   
  2 Lamke, Annalese           JR Gale-Ettrick            126-00    8   
  3 Hall, Brianna             SO Westby                  106-09    6   
  4 Baumgardt, Margaret       SR Nekoosa                 106-00    5   
  5 Samz, Jasmin              FR Wausau West             100-06    4   
  6 Jensen, Kaylee            SO Nekoosa                  99-03    3   
  7 LaBarge, Natasha          JR Nekoosa                  92-01    2   
  8 Stankey, Brianna          SO Gale-Ettrick             87-11    1   
  9 Alt, Jennifer             FR Mauston                  84-03  
 10 Berklund, Katelin         FR Westby                   80-08  
 11 Sweeney, Nicole           SO Tomah                    78-05  
 12 Hall, Krista              FR Westby                   77-05  
 13 Truax, Adriana            JR Wausau West              73-04  
 14 Maas, Jaden               SO Tomah                    73-03  
 15 Zauner, Amanda            JR Gale-Ettrick             69-00  
 16 Atha, Ashley              FR Tomah                    66-09  
 17 Herold, Kenzie            FR Tomah Gold               58-04  
 18 Neve, Maddy               JR Tomah Gold               54-00  
 19 Lindsmeyer, Kelsey        SO Onalaska                 50-08  
 20 Ruf, Olivia               FR Mauston                  50-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmidt, Cody             SR Nekoosa                  11.23q  3 
  2 Kukulka, Colton           SR Nekoosa                  11.35q  2 
  3 Wagner, Eddie             FR Tomah                    11.66q  3 
  4 Eswein, Collin            JR Tomah                    11.67q  1 
  5 Tuttle, Tarek             SO Nekoosa                  11.71q  2 
  6 Dawson, Brandon           SR Onalaska                 11.77q  1 
  7 Fonstad, Brandon          SR Gale-Ettrick             12.08q  3 
  8 Bisgrove, Brad            JR Wausau West              12.28q  2 
  9 Schmitt, Travis           SO Westby                   12.32   2 
 10 Curran, Spencer           FR Onalaska                 12.63   3 
 11 Lauria, Trent             JR Gale-Ettrick             12.64   2 
 12 Pfaff, Adam               JR Onalaska                 12.65   3 
 13 Blashaski, Josh           FR Tomah JV                 13.08   2 
 14 Bitter, Alex              FR Tomah JV                 13.17   3 
 15 Montgomery, Lane          SO Westby                   13.77   1 
 16 Barreau, Alex             SO Mauston                  14.07   1 
 17 Jones, Aaron              FR Tomah JV                 14.31   1 
 18 Robinson, DJ              SO Mauston                  14.93   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Schmidt, Cody             SR Nekoosa                  11.18   10   
  2 Kukulka, Colton           SR Nekoosa                  11.31    8   
  3 Eswein, Collin            JR Tomah                    11.59    6   
  4 Dawson, Brandon           SR Onalaska                 11.61    5   
  5 Tuttle, Tarek             SO Nekoosa                  11.82    4   
  6 Wagner, Eddie             FR Tomah                    11.87    3   
  7 Bisgrove, Brad            JR Wausau West              11.93    2   
  8 Fonstad, Brandon          SR Gale-Ettrick             12.15    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bentz, Kallen             JR Wausau West              22.42   4  10   
  2 Martin, Jacob             JR Wausau West              23.16   4   8   
  3 Tuttle, Tarek             SO Nekoosa                  23.89   4   6   
  4 Scherr, Lucas             SO Gale-Ettrick             23.92   4   5   
  5 Eswein, Collin            JR Tomah                    23.93   4   4   
  6 Dzamba, Dan               SR Tomah                    24.04   3   3   
  7 Kumbera, Jared            JR Wausau West              24.42   4   2   
  8 Pfaff, Adam               JR Onalaska                 24.64   3   1   
  9 Gabrielson, Brian         SO Westby                   24.72   3 
 10 Cade, Brett               JR Westby                   24.79   3 
 11 Tweedie, Sam              SO Nekoosa                  24.93   2 
 12 Fonstad, Brandon          SR Gale-Ettrick             24.99   2 
 13 King, Bishop              JR Tomah                    25.06   2 
 14 Bender, Brendon           JR Gale-Ettrick             25.77   1 
 15 Fuhrman, Curtis           JR Nekoosa                  25.84   1 
 16 Miller, Jordan            SO Tomah JV                 26.13   2 
 17 Blashaski, Josh           FR Tomah JV                 26.42   2 
 18 Whaley, Jarod             FR Tomah JV                 26.73   1 
 19 Faught, Noah              FR Onalaska                 28.56   2 
 20 Yang, Xavier              FR Onalaska                 30.00   3 
 21 Robinson, DJ              SO Mauston                  30.11   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bentz, Kallen             JR Wausau West              51.68   2  10   
  2 Linzmeier, Owen           SR Nekoosa                  52.52   2   8   
  3 Shea, Noah                SO Westby                   53.68   2   6   
  4 Ickert, Logan             FR Wausau West              54.06   2   5   
  5 Adams, Jake               SR Wausau West              54.71   2   4   
  6 Scherr, Lucas             SO Gale-Ettrick             55.80   2   3   
  7 Voss, Kyle                FR Mauston                  58.16   1   2   
  8 Fuhrman, Curtis           JR Nekoosa                  58.76   1   1   
  9 Fuhrman, Andrew           FR Nekoosa                  59.14   1 
 10 Tomko, Andrew             SR Tomah                  1:00.30   1 
 11 Marquadt, Darrion         JR Onalaska               1:02.91   1 
 12 Huhn, Carl                JR Gale-Ettrick           1:03.97   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pasch, Austin             SR Westby                 2:03.30   10   
  2 Eidenschink, Ben          JR Nekoosa                2:03.97    8   
  3 Liedtke, Sam              JR Wausau West            2:07.24    6   
  4 Kurth, Josh               FR Wausau West            2:10.36    5   
  5 Herold, Dalton            SR Westby                 2:14.79    4   
  6 Widner, Dylan             SR Westby                 2:15.11    3   
  7 Atha, Alan                JR Tomah                  2:15.37    2   
  8 Moser, Katan              JR Tomah                  2:17.70    1   
  9 Kamla, Matt               JR Gale-Ettrick           2:18.37  
 10 Kundert, Brandon          SO Nekoosa                2:18.64  
 11 Sobkowiak, Trevor         SR Gale-Ettrick           2:20.55  
 12 Voss, Kyle                FR Mauston                2:28.39  
 13 Birdsong, Connor          FR Onalaska               2:31.87  
 14 Kolb, Eli                 FR Mauston                2:31.97  
 15 Taylor, Alex              FR Tomah JV               2:38.59  
 16 Sheraden, Alix            SO Gale-Ettrick           2:42.18  
 17 Gu, Michael               SO Onalaska               2:50.82  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eidenschink, Ben          JR Nekoosa                4:33.43   10   
  2 Pasch, Austin             SR Westby                 4:36.70    8   
  3 Schraeder, Kane           SR Nekoosa                4:40.69    6   
  4 Burk, Alex                JR Wausau West            4:55.17    5   
  5 Kamla, Matt               JR Gale-Ettrick           5:19.10    4   
  6 Pietrick, Ben             SO Onalaska               5:20.52    3   
  7 Whitney, Tyler            SR Westby                 5:28.55    2   
  8 Grabowski, Lucas          SR Westby                 5:30.60    1   
  9 Kolb, Eli                 FR Mauston                5:40.99  
 10 Mayer, Noah               SO Gale-Ettrick           5:44.71  
 11 Bock, Fabian              JR Gale-Ettrick           5:45.99  
 12 Ella, Alan                FR Tomah JV               5:46.31  
 13 Wildes, Ryan              FR Tomah JV               5:56.31  
 14 Taylor, Alex              FR Tomah JV               5:57.05  
 15 Malzacher, Jake           FR Onalaska               6:12.64  
 16 Reynolds, Sonny           FR Mauston                6:17.88  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schraeder, Kane           SR Nekoosa               10:14.72   10   
  2 Oftedahl, Spencer         SO Westby                10:31.75    8   
  3 Sczygelski, Lucas         JR Wausau West           10:36.30    6   
  4 Gibbons, Tanner           SR Westby                10:51.51    5   
  5 Jaffery, Alex             SR Onalaska              10:54.22    4   
  6 Birdsong, Garrick         JR Onalaska              11:42.33    3   
  7 Kotek, Keaton             SO Nekoosa               12:20.93    2   
  8 Mayer, Noah               SO Gale-Ettrick          12:37.81    1   
  9 Bock, Fabian              JR Gale-Ettrick          12:39.71  
 10 Ella, Alan                FR Tomah JV              13:00.64  
 11 Luke, Kyle                SR Mauston               13:10.34  
 12 Reynolds, Sonny           FR Mauston               13:11.37  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates, Austin             JR Wausau West              15.75q  2 
  2 Garrity, Patrick          SR Onalaska                 16.99q  2 
  3 Rooney, Jacob             SR Westby                   17.25q  1 
  4 Friant, Brayden           SO Tomah                    17.43q  2 
  5 Dennison, Logan           SO Wausau West              17.61q  1 
  6 Call, Joe                 SO Westby                   18.60q  1 
  7 Begeman, Lucas            SR Westby                   19.15q  1 
  8 Faivre, Connor            SO Nekoosa                  19.27q  1 
  9 Hinytzke, Tyler           SO Onalaska                 19.53   2 
 10 Magiera-kmiecek, Zylan    FR Onalaska                 20.72   1 
 11 Buenrostro, Johniel       SO Tomah JV                 21.51   2 
 11 Biehl, Valentine          SO Gale-Ettrick             21.51   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bates, Austin             JR Wausau West              16.21   10   
  2 Rooney, Jacob             SR Westby                   16.62    8   
  3 Garrity, Patrick          SR Onalaska                 17.76    6   
  4 Call, Joe                 SO Westby                   17.98    5   
  5 Friant, Brayden           SO Tomah                    18.13    4   
  6 Faivre, Connor            SO Nekoosa                  18.65    3   
  7 Dennison, Logan           SO Wausau West              18.66    2   
  8 Begeman, Lucas            SR Westby                   20.76    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bates, Austin             JR Wausau West              39.60   2  10   
  2 Friant, Brayden           SO Tomah                    47.26   2   8   
  3 Magiera-kmiecek, Zylan    FR Onalaska                 48.02   1   6   
  4 Brinkmann, Davis          FR Wausau West              48.50   2   5   
  5 Faivre, Connor            SO Nekoosa                  49.14   1   4   
  6 Begeman, Lucas            SR Westby                   49.17   2   3   
  7 Visgar, John              SO Tomah                    49.41   2   2   
  8 Biehl, Valentine          SO Gale-Ettrick             49.73   1   1   
  9 Hinytzke, Tyler           SO Onalaska                 49.91   1 
 10 Fieck, Alec               SO Westby                   51.30   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nekoosa                                               44.89   2  10   
     1) Kukulka, Colton SR              2) Peckham, Aaron JR              
     3) Stephens, Tanner JR             4) Schmidt, Cody SR               
  2 Wausau West                                           46.18   2   8   
     1) Heise, Logan FR                 2) Bisgrove, Brad JR              
     3) Seamon, David JR                4) Kumbera, Jared JR              
  3 Tomah                                                 47.56   2   6   
     1) Wagner, Eddie FR                2) Adams, Anthony FR              
     3) Friant, Brayden SO              4) Dzamba, Dan SR                 
  4 Westby                                                47.92   1   5   
     1) Montgomery, Lane SO             2) Gabrielson, Brian SO           
     3) Schmitt, Travis SO              4) Fassbender, Julius SR          
  5 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                  51.11   1   4   
     1) Chenier, Marshall SO            2) Lauria, Trent JR               
     3) Tossing, R.J. SR                4) Stellpflug, Austin SR          
  6 Mauston                                               57.62   1   3   
     1) Geary, Adam FR                  2) Hartwell, Forest FR            
     3) Luke, Kyle SR                   4) Schwdersky, Andy SO            
 -- Onalaska                                                 DQ   2 
     1) Vang, Feng SO                   2) Dawson, Brandon SR             
     3) Hinytzke, Tyler SO              4) Garrity, Patrick SR            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nekoosa                                             1:34.02   2  10   
     1) Kukulka, Colton SR              2) Peckham, Aaron JR              
     3) Stephens, Tanner JR             4) Schmidt, Cody SR               
  2 Wausau West                                         1:34.51   2   8   
     1) Martin, Jacob JR                2) Decker, Dalton SR              
     3) Zastrow, Paul JR                4) Whalen, Jake SO                
  3 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                1:37.70   2   6   
     1) Fonstad, Brandon SR             2) VanVleet, Erik SR              
     3) Sobkowiak, Trevor SR            4) Bender, Brendon JR             
  4 Westby                                              1:38.32   2   5   
     1) Montgomery, Lane SO             2) Gabrielson, Brian SO           
     3) Gluch, Owen FR                  4) Cade, Brett JR                 
  5 Onalaska                                            1:40.51   1   4   
     1) Vang, Feng SO                   2) Evans, Keagan SR               
     3) Curran, Spencer FR              4) Rinartz, Zach FR               
  6 Tomah                                               1:42.94   1   3   
     1) Adams, Anthony FR               2) Dzamba, Dan SR                 
     3) King, Bishop JR                 4) Buenrostro, Johniel SO         
  7 Mauston                                             1:57.24   1   2   
     1) Geary, Adam FR                  2) Hartwell, Forest FR            
     3) Schwdersky, Andy SO             4) Kallian, Taylor SO             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wausau West                                         3:32.27   10   
     1) Bates, Austin JR                2) Adams, Jake SR                 
     3) Ickert, Logan FR                4) Bentz, Kallen JR               
  2 Westby                                              3:39.16    8   
     1) Shea, Noah SO                   2) Gluch, Owen FR                 
     3) Fassbender, Julius SR           4) Pasch, Austin SR               
  3 Nekoosa                                             3:39.43    6   
     1) Eidenschink, Ben JR             2) Peckham, Aaron JR              
     3) Kundert, Brandon SO             4) Linzmeier, Owen SR             
  4 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                3:40.87    5   
     1) Scherr, Lucas SO                2) Kamla, Matt JR                 
     3) VanVleet, Erik SR               4) Sobkowiak, Trevor SR           
  5 Tomah                                               3:53.85    4   
     1) Wagner, Eddie FR                2) Adams, Anthony FR              
     3) Moser, Katan JR                 4) Tomko, Andrew SR               
  6 Onalaska                                            4:01.54    3   
     1) Pietrick, Ben SO                2) Pfaff, Adam JR                 
     3) Denham, Branden SO              4) Hinytzke, Tyler SO             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wausau West                                         8:44.29   10   
     1) Weber, Carson SO                2) Sczygelski, Lucas JR           
     3) Vehlow, Matt SO                 4) Liedtke, Sam JR                
  2 Westby                                              8:53.20    8   
     1) Herold, Dalton SR               2) Oftedahl, Spencer SO           
     3) Cade, Brett JR                  4) Gibbons, Tanner SR             
  3 Tomah                                               9:32.58    6   
     1) Atha, Alan JR                   2) Moser, Katan JR                
     3) Wildes, Ryan FR                 4) Tomko, Andrew SR               
  4 Nekoosa                                             9:48.51    5   
     1) Doebereiner, Caleb FR           2) Kotek, Keaton SO               
     3) Kundert, Brandon SO             4) Mortel, Justin SO              
  5 Mauston                                            10:36.87    4   
     1) Voss, Kyle FR                   2) Kolb, Eli FR                   
     3) Walsh, Daniel FR                4) Luke, Kyle SR                  
  6 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                               10:38.81    3   
     1) Sobkowiak, Trevor SR            2) Chenier, Marshall SO           
     3) Bibby, Sam JR                   4) Huhn, Carl JR                  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weber, Carson             SO Wausau West            6-00.00   10   
  2 Decker, Dalton            SR Wausau West            5-08.00    8   
  3 Dennison, Logan           SO Wausau West            5-06.00    6   
  4 Voss, Kyle                FR Mauston               J5-06.00    5   
  5 Fuhrman, Andrew           FR Nekoosa                5-04.00    4   
  6 Miller, Jordan            JR Tomah                  5-02.00    3   
  7 Buenrostro, Johniel       SO Tomah JV               5-00.00    2   
 -- Fuhrman, Curtis           JR Nekoosa                     NH  
 -- Robinson, DJ              SO Mauston                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galstad, Bryce            JR Westby                12-06.00   10   
  2 Cihlar, John              FR Wausau West           11-06.00    8   
  3 Visgar, John              SO Tomah                 10-00.00    6   
  4 Darr, David               JR Nekoosa                9-06.00    5   
  5 Hanson, Thomas            JR Onalaska               9-00.00    4   
  6 Schmidt, Jesse            FR Tomah                  8-00.00    3   
 -- Barreau, Alex             SO Mauston                     NH  
 -- Miller, Jordan            JR Tomah                       NH  
 -- Zastrow, Paul             JR Wausau West                 NH  
 -- Lauria, Trent             JR Gale-Ettrick                NH  
 -- Rooney, Jacob             SR Westby                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bentz, Kallen             JR Wausau West           20-08.00   10   
  2 Stephens, Tanner          JR Nekoosa               20-03.00    8   
  3 Scherr, Lucas             SO Gale-Ettrick          19-03.00    6   
  4 Eswein, Collin            JR Tomah                 19-00.50    5   
  5 Schmidt, Cody             SR Nekoosa               18-03.00    4   
  6 Gluch, Owen               FR Westby                17-05.50    3   
  7 Denham, Branden           SO Onalaska              16-04.00    2   
  8 Wagner, Eddie             FR Tomah                J16-04.00    1   
  9 Hericks, Dylan            SR Onalaska              15-09.50  
 10 Huhn, Carl                JR Gale-Ettrick          14-08.50  
 11 Bitter, Alex              FR Tomah JV              13-11.00  
 12 Robinson, DJ              SO Mauston               12-11.50  
 13 Jones, Aaron              FR Tomah JV              11-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephens, Tanner          JR Nekoosa               41-02.00   10   
  2 Eswein, Collin            JR Tomah                 40-05.50    8   
  3 Shea, Noah                SO Westby                39-03.00    6   
  4 Phillips, Sully           FR Wausau West           37-11.00    5   
  5 Heise, Logan              FR Wausau West           37-07.00    4   
  6 Denham, Branden           SO Onalaska              35-09.00    3   
  7 Gluch, Owen               FR Westby                35-08.50    2   
  8 Peckham, Aaron            JR Nekoosa               34-06.00    1   
  9 Kamla, Matt               JR Gale-Ettrick          34-00.00  
 10 Whaley, Jarod             FR Tomah JV              32-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stellpflug, Austin        SR Gale-Ettrick          46-09.00   10   
  2 Whalen, Jake              SO Wausau West           45-02.75    8   
  3 Bisgrove, Brad            JR Wausau West           41-03.00    6   
  4 Bauer, Dylan              SR Nekoosa               40-10.00    5   
  5 Rice, Collin              JR Tomah                 40-09.25    4   
  6 Schreier, Wyatt           SR Westby                39-04.25    3   
  7 Lehman, Jordan            JR Onalaska              38-04.50    2   
  8 White, Jordan             FR Westby                38-01.25    1   
  9 Tossing, R.J.             SR Gale-Ettrick          37-03.50  
 10 Helming, Ben              JR Onalaska              36-08.00  
 11 Fonstad, Brandon          SR Gale-Ettrick          35-11.25  
 12 Bonner, Allan             SO Onalaska              34-09.00  
 13 Spanske, Nick             JR Nekoosa               34-05.00  
 14 Calkins, Ben              FR Tomah                 31-06.50  
 15 Henderson, Miles          FR Tomah                 31-04.25  
 16 Schwdersky, Andy          SO Mauston               30-04.00  
 16 Seely, Jimmy              SO Mauston               30-04.00  
 18 Meacham, Dustin           SO Tomah JV              30-01.00  
 19 Kallian, Taylor           SO Mauston               26-06.25  
 20 Sturkol, Jackson          JR Tomah JV              22-04.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jake              SO Wausau West             139-09   10   
  2 Utecht, Joe               JR Wausau West             135-03    8   
  3 Stellpflug, Austin        SR Gale-Ettrick            122-05    6   
  4 Schreier, Wyatt           SR Westby                  119-00    5   
  5 Rooney, Jacob             SR Westby                  110-07    4   
  6 Zanter, Matt              JR Onalaska                110-03    3   
  7 Sobkowiak, Trevor         SR Gale-Ettrick            109-10    2   
  8 Helming, Ben              JR Onalaska                102-02    1   
  9 Bauer, Dylan              SR Nekoosa                 101-02  
 10 Evans, Keagan             SR Onalaska                 97-08  
 11 Bisgrove, Brad            JR Wausau West              96-09  
 12 Henscheid, Elliot         SO Gale-Ettrick             95-05  
 13 Spanske, Nick             JR Nekoosa                  92-09  
 14 Calkins, Ben              FR Tomah                    82-07  
 15 Atha, Alan                JR Tomah                    82-05  
 16 Seely, Jimmy              SO Mauston                  80-07  
 17 Meacham, Dustin           SO Tomah                    71-09  
 18 Kallian, Taylor           SO Mauston                  71-07  
 19 Schwdersky, Andy          SO Mauston                  70-01  
 20 Rice, Collin              SO Tomah JV                 67-03  
 21 Henderson, Miles          FR Tomah JV                 62-02  
 22 Sturkol, Jackson          JR Tomah JV                 35-11  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wausau West                242        2) Nekoosa                   123   
    3) Westby                     101        4) Gale-Ettrick-Trempea       78   
    5) Tomah                       62        6) Mauston                    41.50
    7) Onalaska                    38.50     8) Tomah Gold                  1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wausau West                209        2) Nekoosa                   148   
    3) Westby                     124        4) Tomah                      82   
    5) Gale-Ettrick-Trempea        57        6) Onalaska                   50   
    7) Mauston                     16        8) Tomah JV                    2