Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2014 09:15 PM
                      East Troy Invitational - 4/25/2014                       
                             East Troy High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malone, Ashley            SO Riverside                13.74Q  3 
  2 Zazueta, Bailey           FR Martin Luther            13.94Q  1 
  3 Parrish, Natalie          JR Kenosha Indian           14.05Q  4 
  4 Dwyer, Halligan           FR Jefferson                14.31Q  2 
  5 Nelson, Jasmarie          JR Jefferson                13.89q  3 
  6 Wood, Traci               SR Riverside                14.03q  3 
  7 Champion, Quatejia        SO Hamilton                 14.24q  1 
  8 Wirth, Sierrah            SO Johnson Creek            14.26q  4 
  9 Foltman, Leah             JR Badger                   14.41   1 
 10 Davis, Coral              JR West Allis Cent          14.44   4 
 11 Riedlinger, Emma          FR Kenosha Indian           14.50   4 
 12 Masi, Brooke              FR Kenosha Indian           14.52   2 
 13 Monroe, Alyssa            FR Badger                   14.62   2 
 14 Butke, Megan              SR Delavan-Darien           14.91   2 
 15 Koepke, Rachel            JR Martin Luther            14.94   3 
 16 Mooney, Reilly            JR Jefferson                14.99   1  14.982
 17 Pineda, Lysette           JR East Troy                14.99   2  14.984
 18 Roadt, Lissy              SO Martin Luther            15.06   3 
 19 Hughes-payne, Kemonie     SO Riverside                15.31   1 
 20 Buford, Tamarah           FR Hamilton                 16.21   4 
 21 Barron, Elana             SO Johnson Creek            17.45   3 
 22 Marshall, Destiny         FR Delavan-Darien           18.16   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Malone, Ashley            SO Riverside                13.69   10   
  2 Nelson, Jasmarie          JR Jefferson                13.85    8   
  3 Zazueta, Bailey           FR Martin Luther            13.90    6   
  4 Parrish, Natalie          JR Kenosha Indian           13.93    5   
  5 Wood, Traci               SR Riverside                14.20    4   
  6 Dwyer, Halligan           FR Jefferson                14.22    3   
  7 Champion, Quatejia        SO Hamilton                 14.44    2   
  8 Wirth, Sierrah            SO Johnson Creek            14.79    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Abdullah, Nyairah         JR Riverside                27.58   3  10   
  2 Nelson, Jasmarie          JR Jefferson                28.35   3   8   
  3 Purpi, Caitlin            JR Johnson Creek            28.73   3   6   
  4 Collins, Sydney           SO Badger                   28.84   3   5   
  5 Ford, Malaysia            SR Riverside                28.94   1   4   
  6 Day, Ashley               FR East Troy                29.11   2   3   
  7 Champion, Quatejia        SO Hamilton                 29.24   2   2   
  8 Foltman, Leah             JR Badger                   29.32   3   1   
  9 Van Ells, Hailey          SO Martin Luther            29.54   2 
 10 Pineda, Lysette           JR East Troy                30.21   2 
 11 Eilhlenfeldt, Bri         FR Jefferson                30.28   2 
 12 Roadt, Lissy              SO Martin Luther            30.32   1 
 13 Kissee, Alexis            JR Kenosha Indian           30.46   1 
 14 Jackson, Semetria         FR West Allis Cent          30.78   1 
 15 Jackson, Mercedes         FR Kenosha Indian           30.91   2 
 16 Harris, Jazmine           JR West Allis Cent          31.09   1 
 17 Patel, Urja               JR Kenosha Indian           31.16   2 
 18 Moravec, Gabby            SR Martin Luther            31.32   1 
 19 Taylor, Alexandria        SO Riverside                31.73   1 
 20 Buford, Tamarah           FR Hamilton                 33.79   2 
 21 Barron, Elana             SO Johnson Creek            36.80   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Malone, Ashley            SO Riverside              1:03.79   3  10   
  2 Thames, Helen             JR Riverside              1:03.82   3   8   
  3 Nelson, Brianna           SR Jefferson              1:04.61   3   6   
  4 Giese, Cassidy            FR Badger                 1:04.65   3   5   
  5 Plehn, Charlotte          JR East Troy              1:05.35   3   4   
  6 Davis, Coral              JR West Allis Cent        1:05.49   3   3   
  7 Anfang, Abbey             SO Jefferson              1:08.52   3   2   
  8 Mieres Rey, Maria         JR Badger                 1:08.58   2   1   
  9 Pezza, Emma               FR Badger                 1:08.69   2 
 10 Jackson, Mercedes         FR Kenosha Indian         1:10.00   2 
 11 Patel, Urja               JR Kenosha Indian         1:10.52   2 
 12 Bartlet, Brooke           SO East Troy              1:10.62   2 
 13 Hukarevic, Serena         FR Oak Creek              1:10.91   2 
 14 Donnerbaur, Kirsten       JR West Allis Cent        1:14.19   1 
 15 Cotto, Morgan             FR West Allis Cent        1:14.87   2 
 16 Schneider, Kiana          SR Delavan-Darien         1:16.11   2 
 17 Tucker, Alexia            SO Riverside              1:18.39   1 
 18 Marshall, Destiny         FR Delavan-Darien         1:29.51   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Linse, Callie             SO Jefferson              2:29.69   2  10   
  2 Wardinski, Katherine      JR West Allis Cent        2:31.49   2   8   
  3 Dinkins, Taylor           JR Riverside              2:38.34   2   6   
  4 Giese, Cassidy            FR Badger                 2:42.40   2   5   
  5 Ward, Emily               SR East Troy              2:43.95   1   4   
  6 Green, Alexus             JR Riverside              2:44.06   2   3   
  7 Nash, Courtney            SO Jefferson              2:46.46   2   2   
  8 Johnson, Kayla            SO Badger                 2:46.51   2   1   
  9 Infante, Emmi             JR Kenosha Indian         2:46.71   1 
 10 Dandan, Elaine            SR Kenosha Indian         2:47.02   2 
 11 Givich, Alex              SO Martin Luther          2:47.96   2 
 12 Oleniczak, Lauren         JR Oak Creek              2:48.37   2 
 13 Vivian, Sarah             JR East Troy              2:49.60   1 
 14 Knoebel, Libby            SO Jefferson              2:52.59   1 
 15 Perez, Claire             SR Kenosha Indian         2:54.72   1 
 16 Cieslinski, Amanda        SO West Allis Cent        3:00.29   1 
 17 Cotto, Morgan             FR West Allis Cent        3:01.68   1 
 18 Damrow, Jackie            FR Delavan-Darien         3:02.10   1 
 19 Mdsharin, Alexa           JR Riverside              3:04.16   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wardinski, Katherine      JR West Allis Cent        5:31.26   10   
  2 Gassie, Danielle          FR Kenosha Indian         5:53.44    8   
  3 Mennenoh, Cassi           SO Badger                 5:53.71    6   
  4 Adams, Elle               SR Badger                 5:55.22    5   
  5 Randall, Rinka            SO Kenosha Indian         6:04.38    4   
  6 Knoebel, Libby            SO Jefferson              6:12.22    3   
  7 Givich, Alex              SO Martin Luther          6:18.36    2   
  8 Cieslinski, Amanda        SO West Allis Cent        6:35.13    1   
  9 Krablean, Maddie          FR Delavan-Darien         6:40.28  
 10 Komorowski, Kyly          FR Jefferson              6:44.87  
 11 Doome, Lindsey            FR Oak Creek              6:44.90  
 12 Vivian, Heather           FR East Troy              6:51.11  
 13 Day, Erica                JR East Troy              7:40.53  
 14 Tinajero-Tapia, Alejandr  FR Hamilton               8:16.53  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alfredson, Abbey          SR Kenosha Indian        12:45.41   10   
  2 Parr, Erin                JR East Troy             12:53.29    8   
  3 Adams, Elle               SR Badger                13:04.56    6   
  4 Mennenoh, Cassi           SO Badger                13:13.71    5   
  5 Wruk, Kayla               FR Badger                13:23.59    4   
  6 Pfister, Hannah           JR West Allis Cent       15:03.15    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leising, Emily            SR East Troy                17.25Q  2 
  2 Grant, Mikaela            FR Jefferson                17.47Q  3 
  3 Henningsen, Lexi          SR Johnson Creek            18.22Q  1 
  4 Crossley, Adaja           JR West Allis Cent          17.67q  2 
  5 Washington, Jazsmin       FR Oak Creek                17.98q  2 
  6 Wintlend, Madilynn        SR Jefferson                18.50q  2 
  7 Asta, Olivia              JR Badger                   18.70q  1 
  8 Miller, Tori              FR East Troy                18.71q  1 
  9 Freeman, Kortlyn          SR Badger                   18.76   3 
 10 Gibbons, Christina        JR Oak Creek                18.90   3 
 11 Batchelor, Dana           JR West Allis Cent          19.04   3 
 12 Scaddon, Sydney           JR East Troy                19.05   3 
 13 Ford, Malaysia            SR Riverside                19.11   1 
 14 Tegge, Sabrina            SO Delavan-Darien           21.16   1 
 15 Hansen, Adrienne          FR Martin Luther            21.92   2 
 16 Ludens, Jada              FR Delavan-Darien           25.52   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Mikaela            FR Jefferson                16.44   10   
  2 Leising, Emily            SR East Troy                16.96    8   
  3 Henningsen, Lexi          SR Johnson Creek            17.27    6   
  4 Crossley, Adaja           JR West Allis Cent          17.52    5   
  5 Asta, Olivia              JR Badger                   17.77    4   
  6 Washington, Jazsmin       FR Oak Creek                17.84    3   
  7 Wintlend, Madilynn        SR Jefferson                18.06    2   
  8 Miller, Tori              FR East Troy                18.64    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grant, Mikaela            FR Jefferson                47.75   2  10   
  2 Leising, Emily            SR East Troy                47.87   2   8   
  3 Ford, Malaysia            SR Riverside                49.92   2   6   
  4 Crossley, Adaja           JR West Allis Cent          50.37   2   5   
  5 Miller, Tori              FR East Troy                52.82   2   4   
  6 Batchelor, Dana           JR West Allis Cent          52.89   1   3   
  7 Bird, Megan               FR Oak Creek                53.11   2   2   
  8 Asta, Olivia              JR Badger                   53.96   1   1   
  9 Henningsen, Lexi          SR Johnson Creek            54.11   2 
 10 Hansen, Adrienne          FR Martin Luther            55.16   1 
 11 Freeman, Kortlyn          SR Badger                   56.49   2 
 12 Wintlend, Madilynn        SR Jefferson                57.22   1 
 13 Roadt, Lissy              SO Martin Luther            59.00   1 
 14 Ludens, Jada              FR Delavan-Darien         1:02.40   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside                                   51.34   2  10   
     1) Abdullah, Nyairah JR            2) Manns, Shawanda JR             
     3) Wood, Traci SR                  4) Malone, Angel JR               
  2 Oak Creek                                             52.69   2   8   
     1) Johnston, Kaleigh FR            2) Knuth, Kayla FR                
     3) Howski, Jenny SR                4) McIntosh, Jessica FR           
  3 Kenosha Indian Trail                                  54.00   1   6   
     1) Masi, Brooke FR                 2) Parrish, Natalie JR            
     3) Anderson, Amaya FR              4) Hoover, Margaret JR            
  4 Badger                                                54.99   1   5   
     1) Labonne, Angelina SR            2) Monroe, Alyssa FR              
     3) Gilfoy, Callee FR               4) Foltman, Leah JR               
  5 East Troy                                             55.12   2   4   
     1) Vogel, Callie FR                2) Leising, Emily SR              
     3) Schneider, Hope FR              4) Scaddon, Sydney JR             
  6 Jefferson                                             55.54   2   3   
     1) Mooney, Reilly JR               2) Contreras, Edel FR             
     3) Hay, Lauren SR                  4) Schoenherr, Taylor FR          
  7 Martin Luther                                         55.67   2   2   
     1) Koepke, Rachel JR               2) Van Ells, Hailey SO            
     3) Blazei, Brooke FR               4) Zazueta, Bailey FR             
  8 West Allis Central                                    58.79   2   1   
     1) Davis, Coral JR                 2) Conroy, Nitita FR              
     3) Nelson, Mikayla SR              4) Perez, Selena SR               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside                                 1:47.98   10   
     1) Abdullah, Nyairah JR            2) Manns, Shawanda JR             
     3) Wood, Traci SR                  4) Malone, Angel JR               
  2 Oak Creek                                           1:52.34    8   
     1) Washington, Jazsmin FR          2) Kostowicz, Stephanie SR        
     3) Johnston, Kaleigh FR            4) McIntosh, Jessica FR           
  3 Jefferson                                           1:55.00    6   
     1) Nelson, Jasmarie JR             2) Wintlend, Madilynn SR          
     3) Eilhlenfeldt, Bri FR            4) Dwyer, Halligan FR             
  4 Badger                                              1:57.29    5   
     1) Labonne, Angelina SR            2) Mieres Rey, Maria JR           
     3) Gilfoy, Callee FR               4) Collins, Sydney SO             
  5 Kenosha Indian Trail                                1:57.69    4   
     1) Hoover, Margaret JR             2) Craft, Elise SO                
     3) Anderson, Amaya FR              4) Kissee, Alexis JR              
  6 West Allis Central                                  2:00.84    3   
     1) Batchelor, Dana JR              2) Jackson, Semetria FR           
     3) Crossley, Adaja JR              4) Nelson, Mikayla SR             
  7 Delavan-Darien                                      2:28.85    2   
     1) Duran, Lizzy JR                 2) Garcia, Sarah JR               
     3) Fonseca, Sarai JR               4) Fraga, Alondra JR              
 -- East Troy                                                DQ   Out of Ex. Zone
     1) Vogel, Callie FR                2) Scaddon, Sydney JR             
     3) Schneider, Hope FR              4) Day, Ashley FR                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside                                 4:13.84   10   
     1) Malone, Angel JR                2) Malone, Ashley SO              
     3) Dinkins, Taylor JR              4) Thames, Helen JR               
  2 Jefferson                                           4:18.40    8   
     1) Anfang, Abbey SO                2) Grant, Mikaela FR              
     3) Linse, Callie SO                4) Nelson, Brianna SR             
  3 Martin Luther                                       4:20.54    6   
     1) Hansen, Adrienne FR             2) Zazueta, Bailey FR             
     3) Blazei, Brooke FR               4) Van Ells, Hailey SO            
  4 East Troy                                           4:25.34    5   
     1) Plehn, Charlotte JR             2) Vogel, Callie FR               
     3) Santos, Bryzena SR              4) Santos, Katrina SO             
  5 Badger                                              4:36.85    4   
     1) Asta, Olivia JR                 2) Tueting, Jaclyn SR             
     3) Mieres Rey, Maria JR            4) Giese, Cassidy FR              
  6 Oak Creek                                           4:38.14    3   
     1) Doome, Lindsey FR               2) Hukarevic, Serena FR           
     3) Senger, Lindsey JR              4) Rybarik, Kayleigh FR           
  7 West Allis Central                                  4:55.45    2   
     1) Donnerbaur, Kirsten JR          2) Gonzalez, Lucia SO             
     3) Cotto, Morgan FR                4) Harris, Jazmine JR             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Troy                                          10:33.50   10   
     1) Parr, Erin JR                   2) Plehn, Charlotte JR            
     3) Ward, Emily SR                  4) Vivian, Sarah JR               
  2 Jefferson                                          10:34.86    8   
     1) Linse, Callie SO                2) Nelson, Brianna SR             
     3) Anfang, Abbey SO                4) Nash, Courtney SO              
  3 Oak Creek                                          10:58.67    6   
  4 Badger                                             11:41.33    5   
     1) VanSchyndel, Theresa FR         2) Horch, Michaela JR             
     3) Johnson, Kayla SO               4) Pezza, Emma FR                 
  5 West Allis Central                                 13:00.36    4   
     1) Mendoza, Juliana FR             2) Kleist, Marisa SR              
     3) Pfister, Hannah JR              4) Walter, Kristen SR             
  6 Delavan-Darien                                     13:07.67    3   
     1) Krablean, Maddie FR             2) Rosalez, Vanessa JR            
     3) Albright, Kaitlyn FR            4) Truckenbrod, Dana JR           
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Sydney           SO Badger                 5-04.00   10   
  2 Blazei, Brooke            FR Martin Luther          5-02.00    8   
  3 Schneider, Hope           FR East Troy              5-02.00    6   
  4 Paleka, Allison           SR Badger                 4-10.00    5   
  5 Purpi, Caitlin            JR Johnson Creek          4-08.00    4   
  6 Nuck, Grace               JR Oak Creek              4-08.00    3   
  7 Santos, Katrina           SO East Troy              4-08.00    2   
  8 Vivian, Heather           FR East Troy              4-08.00    1   
  9 McIntosh, Jessica         FR Oak Creek              4-08.00  
 10 Wolf, Jordan              SO Oak Creek              4-06.00  
 -- Van Ells, Hailey          SO Martin Luther               NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pavlicek, Callie          SO Badger                 7-06.00   10   
  2 Perez, Selena             SR West Allis Cent        6-06.00    8   
  3 Rhode, Autumn             FR East Troy              6-00.00    6   
 -- Krablean, Maddie          FR Delavan-Darien              NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malone, Angel             JR Riverside             17-00.25   10   
      17-00.25  15-08.50  16-07.50  16-03      
  2 Santos, Katrina           SO East Troy             16-02.50    8   
      FOUL  14-10  15-08  16-02.50      
  3 Grant, Mikaela            FR Jefferson             15-10.00    6   
      14-10.50  15-08.50  15-08  15-10      
  4 Nelson, Jasmarie          JR Jefferson             15-09.00    5   
      9-04  FOUL  14-10  15-09      
  5 Anderson, Amaya           FR Kenosha Indian        15-06.50    4   
      14-06.75  15-00  15-06.50  13-11      
  6 Parrish, Natalie          JR Kenosha Indian        15-03.50    3   
      15-00.50  14-10.50  FOUL  15-03.50      
  7 Paleka, Allison           SR Badger                15-02.50    2   
      14-09.50  15-02.50  15-00  15-01      
  8 Santos, Bryzena           SR East Troy             15-00.50    1   
      14-07.50  14-09  15-00.50  14-02.50       
  9 Schneider, Hope           FR East Troy             14-09.00  
      14-02.50  14-04.50  14-09  FOUL      
  9 Howski, Jenny             SR Oak Creek             14-09.00  
      14-07.50  14-09  13-09.50  14-08      
 11 Wolf, Jordan              SO Oak Creek             14-05.00  
      13-02  14-05  14-01  14-01      
 12 Manns, Shawanda           JR Riverside             14-03.50  
      11-09  FOUL  14-03.50  13-05.50      
 12 Roadt, Lissy              SO Martin Luther         14-03.50  
      14-03.50  FOUL  13-07  13-05      
 14 Knuth, Kayla              FR Oak Creek             13-06.50  
      12-05.50  13-06.50  13-02.50  FOUL      
 15 Butke, Megan              SR Delavan-Darien        13-04.50  
      13-04.50  12-08  13-00  13-02.50      
 16 Lyons, Anastasia          FR West Allis Cent       13-03.50  
      12-11  12-10.50  13-03.50  13-03      
 17 Zazueta, Bailey           FR Martin Luther         13-01.50  
      13-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Green, Alexus             JR Riverside             13-01.00  
      13-01  10-06  FOUL  FOUL      
 19 Mooney, Reilly            JR Jefferson             12-05.25  
      11-08  FOUL  12-03  12-05.25       
 20 Hientz, Breanna           SO Johnson Creek         12-00.00  
      FOUL  10-07  12-00  FOUL      
 21 Damrow, Jackie            FR Delavan-Darien        10-10.75  
      10-06  10-10  10  10-10.75      
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blazei, Brooke            FR Martin Luther         32-07.00   10   
      31-02  32-07  32-06.50  32-02.50      
  2 Knuth, Kayla              FR Oak Creek             32-04.00    8   
      32-04  30-05  FOUL  31-03      
  3 Santos, Katrina           SO East Troy             32-03.50    6   
      31-11.50  32-01  FOUL  32-03.50      
  4 Paleka, Allison           SR Badger                32-01.00    5   
      32-01  31-10  FOUL  31-09      
  5 Vogel, Callie             FR East Troy             31-07.00    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31-07      
  6 Santos, Bryzena           SR East Troy             31-04.00    3   
      29-09  31-04  30-01  FOUL      
  7 Johnson, Ciara            SR Badger                31-03.00    2   
      FOUL  28-08  26-11  31-03      
  8 Howski, Jenny             SR Oak Creek             31-01.50    1   
      30-01  30-01  29-06.50  31-01.50      
  9 Dinkins, Taylor           JR Riverside             30-11.00  
      30-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  30-11      
 10 Wolf, Jordan              SO Oak Creek             29-09.50  
      28-06  FOUL  29-09.50  FOUL      
 11 Green, Alexus             JR Riverside             28-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-08  FOUL      
 12 Butke, Megan              SR Delavan-Darien        28-04.50  
      FOUL  28-04.50  27-06  28-04      
 13 Lyons, Anastasia          FR West Allis Cent       27-01.00  
      27-01  26-07.50  27-00.50  25-08      
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kostowicz, Stephanie      SR Oak Creek             37-02.00   10   
      36-07  37-02  FOUL  36-08       
  2 Heine, Katy               FR Jefferson             34-02.00    8   
      32-06  33-10  33-08  34-02      
  3 Schultz, Ella             SO West Allis Cent       33-03.00    6   
      30-09  31-07  31-05  33-03      
  4 Navarro Weber, Jaycee     JR Martin Luther         32-01.00    5   
      32-01  31-10  FOUL  30-03      
  5 Davis, Hali               JR Badger                32-00.00    4   
      29-03  30-09  29-10  32-00      
  6 Turner, Megan             SR West Allis Cent       30-07.00    3   
      29-08  28-06  FOUL  30-07      
  7 Hay, Lauren               SR Jefferson             30-06.00    2   
      28-11  30-01  29-04  30-06      
  8 Schoenherr, Taylor        FR Jefferson             29-03.00    1   
      29-03  28-08  28-06  28-06.50      
  9 Jefferson, Trysh          SO Hamilton              28-08.00  
      25-11  28-08  25-04  24-03      
 10 Gilmeister, Kara          SO Oak Creek             28-02.00  
      28-02  27-08  27-09  26-02      
 11 Lane, Amber               FR Oak Creek             28-00.50  
      28-00.50  26-08  25-08  FOUL      
 12 Lee, Amanda               JR Delavan-Darien        27-03.00  
      22-01  FOUL  22-04  27-03      
 13 Parrish, Natalie          JR Kenosha Indian        27-01.00  
      25-04  27-01  24-07  19-09      
 14 Peterson, Storm           JR Delavan-Darien        25-11.00  
      25-11  24-07  24-08  25-02      
 15 Infante, Ellie            JR Kenosha Indian        25-10.00  
      FOUL  24-06  25-10  FOUL      
 16 Brown, Dounesha           SO Riverside             24-09.00  
      24-00  24-09  20-11  20-07      
 17 Brewer, Katie             SO Badger                24-06.00  
      FOUL  23-04  20-08  24-06      
 18 Solbjerg, Eva             SO East Troy             24-01.00  
      23-07  24-01  23-05  23-09      
 19 Moravec, Gabby            SR Martin Luther         22-05.00  
      22-05  19-08  19-08  19-09      
 20 Garcia, Sarah             JR Delavan-Darien        21-07.00  
      20-01  21-07  19-09  21-03       
 20 Hamann, Keliani           SO Martin Luther         21-07.00  
      19-07  19-11  20-01  21-07      
 22 Mallett, Nala             FR Riverside             18-10.00  
      17-01  18-01  16-09  18-10      
 23 Ness, Erica               SO Kenosha Indian        17-10.00  
      17-10  17-07  16-10  17-01      
 24 Williams, Talore          JR Riverside             17-08.00  
      15-10  16-11  15-05  17-08      
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kostowicz, Stephanie      SR Oak Creek               124-02   10   
      FOUL  116-07  124-02  FOUL       
  2 Heine, Katy               FR Jefferson               108-07    8   
      108-07  107-06  FOUL  105-06      
  3 Hay, Lauren               SR Jefferson                91-05    6   
      82-10  71-03  80-01  91-05      
  4 Infante, Ellie            JR Kenosha Indian           87-01    5   
      83-10  80-00  85-02  87-01      
  5 Gilmeister, Kara          SO Oak Creek                81-10    4   
      81-10  FOUL  79-07  79-06      
  6 Navarro Weber, Jaycee     JR Martin Luther            80-04    3   
      69-01  79-04  80-03  80-04      
  7 Solbjerg, Eva             SO East Troy                76-02    2   
      72-08  66-07  65-05  76-02      
  8 Jefferson, Trysh          SO Hamilton                 76-00    1   
      FOUL  76-00  73-08  FOUL       
  9 Davis, Hali               JR Badger                   75-11  
      66-08  75-11  FOUL  75-00      
 10 Koenings, MacKenzie       FR Jefferson                74-01  
      FOUL  69-01  FOUL  74-01      
 11 Freeman, Jenn             FR Badger                   72-02  
      67-09  72-02  71-05  72-01      
 11 Lane, Amber               FR Oak Creek                72-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  69-10  72-02      
 13 Hamann, Keliani           SO Martin Luther            71-10  
      71-10  47-03  63-04  64-04      
 14 Peterson, Storm           JR Delavan-Darien           67-02  
      66-05  FOUL  67-02  FOUL      
 15 Mangless, Amanda          FR East Troy                64-05  
      64-05  FOUL  FOUL  64-02      
 16 Moravec, Gabby            SR Martin Luther            63-01  
      63-01  FOUL  49-03  56-03      
 17 Williams, Talore          JR Riverside                59-01  
      51-03  FOUL  55-08  59-01      
 18 Garcia, Sarah             JR Delavan-Darien           57-04  
      48-10  47-11  57-04  56-04      
 19 Mallett, Nala             FR Riverside                53-07  
      46-03  51-04  51-00  53-07      
 20 Lee, Amanda               JR Delavan-Darien           53-01  
      53-01  FOUL  50-10  FOUL      
 20 Ness, Erica               SO Kenosha Indian           53-01  
      52-11  53-01  52-07  52-06      
 22 Brown, Dounesha           SO Riverside                50-00  
      45-03  47-05  50-00  46-03       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogden, Caleb              SO Oak Creek                11.39Q  4 
  2 Loria, Erick              SR West Allis Cent          11.57Q  2  11.568
  3 Roach, Mike               SR Kenosha Indian           11.77Q  3 
  4 Criswell, Kion            JR West Allis Cent          11.96Q  1 
  5 Griffin, Arian            SR Kenosha Indian           11.57q  4  11.569
  6 Hall, Nick                SR Badger                   11.58q  4 
  7 Bryant, Kory              SO Vincent                  11.66q  4 
  8 Shaw, Michael             SR Martin Luther            11.80q  3 
  9 Wojciechowski, Alex       JR Delavan-Darien           11.82   3 
 10 Kennedy, Ethan            JR Martin Luther            11.87   2 
 11 Wickliffe, Devonte        SR Riverside                11.92   4 
 12 Gassie, Nathan            SR Kenosha Indian           12.00   2 
 13 Yehle, Connor             JR Jefferson                12.06   2 
 14 Balisteri, Tucker         JR Martin Luther            12.14   2 
 15 Newell, Dante             FR Badger                   12.20   3 
 16 Allen, Andrew             SR Badger                   12.45   1 
 17 Johnson, Clint            SR West Allis Cent          12.47   1  12.463
 17 Dixon, patrick            SO Riverside                12.47   3  12.463
 19 Friedwald, Alex           FR Jefferson                12.48   1 
 20 Carrington, Trashawn      SO Hamilton                 12.52   1 
 21 McDermott, Ryan           SO Oak Creek                12.53   3 
 22 McCroy, Devin             SO Riverside                12.57   4 
 23 Breitkruetz, Lucas        FR Jefferson                12.65   2 
 24 Nguyen, Chris             SR East Troy                12.77   3 
 25 Dominguez, Zach           FR East Troy                13.07   4 
 26 Sorg, Justin              JR Delavan-Darien           13.17   1 
 27 Banks, Shamaine           JR Hamilton                 13.44   2 
 28 Yezzi, Chris              SO Johnson Creek            13.75   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogden, Caleb              SO Oak Creek                11.47   10   
  2 Criswell, Kion            JR West Allis Cent          11.61    8   
  3 Griffin, Arian            SR Kenosha Indian           11.62    6   
  4 Hall, Nick                SR Badger                   11.64    5   
  5 Bryant, Kory              SO Vincent                  11.83    4   
  6 Shaw, Michael             SR Martin Luther            11.84    3   
  7 Roach, Mike               SR Kenosha Indian           11.90    2   
  8 Loria, Erick              SR West Allis Cent          13.72    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Criswell, Kion            JR West Allis Cent          23.13   4  10   
  2 Zachary, Zane             JR Badger                   23.33   4   8   
  3 Fanelle, Chase            JR Kenosha Indian           23.71   3   6   
  4 Maldonado, Bono           SR Kenosha Indian           23.75   4   5   
  5 Wojciechowski, Alex       JR Delavan-Darien           23.84   3   4   
  6 Rohleder, Mike            FR Martin Luther            24.14   3   3   
  7 Streich, Cole             SR Jefferson                24.33   4   2   
  8 Quentin, Charlie          SO Oak Creek                24.39   3   1   
  9 Hall, Nick                SR Badger                   24.40   4 
 10 Gassie, Nathan            SR Kenosha Indian           24.43   3 
 11 Sanchez, Kevin            SR Jefferson                24.49   3 
 12 Nguyen, Nathan            JR East Troy                24.71   2 
 13 Wrucke, Ben               SO Martin Luther            24.80   2 
 14 Slade, Gregory            SR Riverside                25.09   2 
 15 McCroy, Devin             SO Riverside                25.16   2 
 16 Carrington, Trashawn      SO Hamilton                 25.73   2 
 17 Loria, Erick              SR West Allis Cent          26.02   4 
 18 Banks, Shamaine           JR Hamilton                 26.10   2 
 19 Dominguez, Zach           FR East Troy                26.57   1 
 20 Goedland, Owen            FR East Troy                26.82   2 
 21 Yezzi, Chris              SO Johnson Creek            26.83   1 
 22 Turner, Wezley            JR Oak Creek                27.13   4 
 23 Hunter, Naeem             SO Riverside                27.18   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kutchenreuter, Charlie    JR East Troy                51.60   4  10   
  2 Sontag, Christian         SR Badger                   52.91   4   8   
  3 Fanelle, Chase            JR Kenosha Indian           53.36   4   6   
  4 Nguyen, Nathan            JR East Troy                54.05   4   5   
  5 Cychner, Andrew           SR Badger                   54.33   4   4   
  6 Sha, Adam                 FR Martin Luther            55.36   2   3   
  7 Margrett, Nick            JR Martin Luther            55.43   3   2   
  8 Ross, Devaughn            JR West Allis Cent          55.69   3   1   
  9 Fuentes, Jose             JR West Allis Cent          58.02   3 
 10 Windsor, Nate             SO Oak Creek                58.57   3 
 11 Quinn, Jon                FR Kenosha Indian           58.71   2 
 12 Becht, Mitchel            SO Jefferson                59.32   2 
 13 Rohleder, Mike            FR Martin Luther            59.41   3 
 14 Thomas, Tony              SR Kenosha Indian           59.42   2 
 15 Dominski, Joey            JR East Troy                59.50   3 
 16 McMillian, Marquis        JR Vincent                  59.53   4 
 17 Ahmed, Awes               FR Riverside              1:00.79   2 
 18 Anderson, Lazarious       FR Riverside              1:01.39   2 
 19 Luengas, Jose             SO Jefferson              1:01.68   2 
 20 Shelley, Jeremy           FR Vincent                1:06.14   4 
 21 Fojtik, Elijah            FR Hamilton               1:07.70   1 
 22 Blanchard, Chris          JR Delavan-Darien         1:08.30   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Twaroski, Ryan            JR West Allis Cent        2:04.96   2  10   
  2 Patel, Aatmik             JR Delavan-Darien         2:05.23   2   8   
  3 Paucek, Jesse             SO Jefferson              2:05.80   2   6   
  4 Lofy, Kiley               SO Badger                 2:07.86   2   5   
  5 Gordon, Justin            SR Riverside              2:11.67   2   4   
  6 Anason, Alex              FR Jefferson              2:12.44   2   3   
  7 Hood, Jonah               SR Johnson Creek          2:16.40   2   2   
  8 Ford, Jashawn             SO Vincent                2:16.41   2   1   
  9 Valdez, Jaquin            JR Riverside              2:21.61   1 
 10 Leahy, Anthony            JR East Troy              2:22.79   2 
 11 Jorgenson, Jeromy         SR Kenosha Indian         2:23.06   1 
 12 Erdmann, Aaron            SR Johnson Creek          2:27.60   1 
 13 Garry, Ayjante            SO Riverside              2:27.86   1 
 14 Sydow, Max                SR Martin Luther          2:38.17   1 
 15 Hasan, Mahmoud            JR Hamilton               2:39.43   1 
 16 Wright, Billy             SR Jefferson              2:43.81   1 
 17 Matthews, Jorge           SO Hamilton               2:49.57   1 
 18 Olson, Jonathan           FR Delavan-Darien         2:50.20   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martinez, Alex            JR Badger                 4:37.63   2  10   
  2 Doome, Collin             SO Oak Creek              4:54.96   2   8   
  3 Castel, Kane              SR Delavan-Darien         4:56.86   2   6   
  4 Labatore, Jacob           SO Kenosha Indian         4:58.04   2   5   
  5 Buntrock, Derrick         SR Badger                 4:58.05   2   4   
  6 Steininger, Ruslan        JR West Allis Cent        5:05.49   2   3   
  7 Tolosa, Justine           JR Kenosha Indian         5:13.15   2   2   
  8 Dillavou, Ben             FR Jefferson              5:14.11   1   1   
  9 Rauman, Ben               SO Martin Luther          5:15.57   1 
 10 Felton, Tim               FR Jefferson              5:16.90   1 
 11 Sellnow, Bret             SR Johnson Creek          5:17.41   2 
 12 Ostranga, Josh            JR West Allis Cent        5:27.78   2 
 13 Harding, Evan             FR East Troy              5:28.43   1 
 14 McKay, Vince              FR Kenosha Indian         5:35.81   1 
 15 Erdmann, Aaron            SR Johnson Creek          5:36.69   1 
 16 Dallas, Nolan             FR East Troy              5:43.54   1 
 17 Schnieder, Dylan          FR Jefferson              5:48.47   1 
 18 Sydow, Max                SR Martin Luther          6:09.28   1 
 19 Peters, Alijah            SO Riverside              6:17.38   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Rylee             FR Jefferson             10:23.89   10   
  2 Castel, Kane              SR Delavan-Darien        10:28.06    8   
  3 Siira, Evan               SO Oak Creek             10:29.28    6   
  4 Carmona, Sam              JR Badger                10:40.18    5   
  5 Rizo, Jose                SR Riverside             10:41.63    4   
  6 Borazo, Collin            SR West Allis Cent       10:57.97    3   
  7 Schultz, Holden           SO Kenosha Indian        11:06.20    2   
  8 Buntrock, Derrick         SR Badger                11:13.20    1   
  9 Kazik, Brody              JR East Troy             11:22.34  
 10 Bartelt, Jarad            FR Jefferson             11:43.36  
 11 Rindahl, Jack             SO West Allis Cent       12:31.99  
 12 Parr, Ben                 SR Delavan-Darien        12:48.22  
 13 Lee, Deshawn              SO Hamilton              13:56.44  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eckert, Sam               SR East Troy                16.36Q  1 
  2 Mason, Jordan             JR Badger                   16.79Q  2 
  3 Landmark, Ivan            JR Kenosha Indian           16.93Q  3 
  4 Stelse, Cody              SR Jefferson                16.77q  1 
  5 Conway, Zach              SR West Allis Cent          16.84q  1 
  6 Smith, Dominique          SO Oak Creek                16.91q  1 
  7 Cychner, Andrew           SR Badger                   17.70q  2 
  8 Kuchcinski, Dylan         SR West Allis Cent          18.15q  3 
  9 Kent, Truman              FR East Troy                18.62   3 
 10 Compton, Matt             SO Badger                   18.82   2 
 11 Buth, Greg                JR Jefferson                18.88   2 
 12 Dominski, Billy           FR East Troy                19.02   1 
 13 Vasquez, JT               SO Kenosha Indian           19.82   1 
 14 Slade, Gregory            SR Riverside                20.50   2 
 15 Jensen, Herny             SO Martin Luther            20.52   2 
 16 Howard, Marquise          JR Vincent                  20.53   2 
 17 Rohleder, Matt            JR Martin Luther            20.84   3 
 18 Riviere, Julien           FR Delavan-Darien           21.47   1 
 19 Anderson, Lazarious       FR Riverside                22.18   3 
 -- Brown, Donovan            SR Oak Creek                   FS   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason, Jordan             JR Badger                   16.14   10   
  2 Stelse, Cody              SR Jefferson                16.41    8    16.401
  3 Eckert, Sam               SR East Troy                16.41    6    16.405
  4 Conway, Zach              SR West Allis Cent          16.42    5   
  5 Landmark, Ivan            JR Kenosha Indian           16.45    4   
  6 Smith, Dominique          SO Oak Creek                16.60    3   
  7 Cychner, Andrew           SR Badger                   16.80    2   
  8 Kuchcinski, Dylan         SR West Allis Cent          17.51    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Housen, Castel            SR Riverside                41.03   3  10   
  2 Huber, Aaron              JR Martin Luther            41.53   3   8   
  3 Mason, Jordan             JR Badger                   41.56   3   6   
  4 Eckert, Sam               SR East Troy                42.55   3   5   
  5 Landmark, Ivan            JR Kenosha Indian           43.89   3   4   
  6 Stelse, Cody              SR Jefferson                44.05   2   3   
  7 Lasch, Sam                JR Badger                   44.14   3   2    44.133
  8 Scheer, Noah              SR East Troy                44.14   3   1    44.140
  9 Conway, Zach              SR West Allis Cent          45.23   2 
 10 Brown, Donovan            SR Oak Creek                45.28   2 
 11 Buth, Greg                JR Jefferson                45.45   2 
 12 Mora, Eduardo             SO Riverside                46.70   2 
 13 Slade, Gregory            SR Riverside                47.17   1 
 14 Kent, Truman              FR East Troy                47.40   2 
 15 Jensen, Herny             SO Martin Luther            47.59   1 
 16 Vasquez, JT               SO Kenosha Indian           48.50   2 
 17 Compton, Matt             SO Badger                   49.17   1 
 18 Kuchcinski, Dylan         SR West Allis Cent          49.30   2 
 19 Riviere, Julien           FR Delavan-Darien           52.99   1 
 20 Dangelo, Nick             FR Delavan-Darien           54.77   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kenosha Indian Trail                                  44.49   2  10   
     1) Griffin, Arian SR               2) Roach, Mike SR                 
     3) Jones, Manny JR                 4) Maldonado, Bono SR             
  2 Badger                                                45.10   2   8   
     1) Allen, Andrew SR                2) Hall, Nick SR                  
     3) Zachary, Zane JR                4) Newell, Dante FR               
  3 Jefferson                                             45.65   2   6   
     1) Friedwald, Alex FR              2) Streich, Cole SR               
     3) Yehle, Connor JR                4) Sanchez, Kevin SR              
  4 Oak Creek                                             45.80   1   5   
     1) Harvey, Nathan JR               2) McDermott, Ryan SO             
     3) Drake, Devyn JR                 4) Gonzalez, Luis JR              
  5 Milwaukee Riverside                                   46.28   1   4   
     1) Scott, Xavier SR                2) Hunter, Naeem SO               
     3) Wickliffe, Devonte SR           4) Dixon, patrick SO              
  6 West Allis Central                                    46.47   2   3   
     1) Johnson, Clint SR               2) Walker, Darrin SR              
     3) Kilbert, Cloud SR               4) Ross, Devaughn JR              
  7 East Troy                                             48.68   2   2   
     1) Denhart, Gunnar SR              2) Studt, Cody SR                 
     3) Olson, Allen FR                 4) Nguyen, Chris SR               
  8 Martin Luther                                         49.06   2   1   
     1) Zazueta, Eriq SO                2) Kennedy, Ethan JR              
     3) Shaw, Michael SR                4) Balisteri, Tucker JR           
  9 Delavan-Darien                                        50.02   1 
     1) Wojciechowski, Alex JR          2) Gomez, Carlos JR               
     3) Patel, Aatmik JR                4) Sorg, Justin JR                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                           1:31.93   2  10   
     1) Brown, Donovan SR               2) Ogden, Caleb SO                
     3) Kroon, Thomas SR                4) Harden, Roy FR                 
  2 Jefferson                                           1:35.53   2   8   
     1) Friedwald, Alex FR              2) Streich, Cole SR               
     3) Yehle, Connor JR                4) Sanchez, Kevin SR              
  3 West Allis Central                                  1:35.96   2   6   
     1) Johnson, Clint SR               2) Walker, Darrin SR              
     3) Kilbert, Cloud SR               4) Leon-Tobar, Aaron SR           
  4 Badger                                              1:36.75   2   5   
     1) Vandevelde, Tyler SO            2) Larson, Tias FR                
     3) Newell, Dante FR                4) Zachary, Zane JR               
  5 Milwaukee Vincent                                   1:38.20   2   4   
     1) Pickett, Kortez JR              2) Reed, Justin JR                
     3) McMillian, Marquis JR           4) Shelley, Jeremy FR             
  6 Martin Luther                                       1:38.66   1   3   
     1) Wrucke, Ben SO                  2) Zehnder, Sam SR                
     3) Balisteri, Tucker JR            4) Rohleder, Mike FR              
  7 East Troy                                           1:39.32   2   2   
     1) Denhart, Gunnar SR              2) Studt, Cody SR                 
     3) Olson, Allen FR                 4) Nguyen, Chris SR               
  8 Delavan-Darien                                      1:47.80   1   1   
     1) Aldeeb, Majeed SR               2) Sorg, Justin JR                
     3) Scheff, Jacob JR                4) McPherson, Liam JR             
 -- Milwaukee Riverside                                     DNF   1 
     1) Scott, Xavier SR                2) Hunter, Naeem SO               
     3) Wickliffe, Devonte SR           4) Mora, Eduardo SO               
 -- Kenosha Indian Trail                                     DQ   2  Out of Ex. Zone
     1) Smith, Alex JR                  2) Kerpan, Alex SR                
     3) Jones, Manny JR                 4) Maldonado, Bono SR             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Troy                                           3:31.37   2  10   
     1) Eckert, Sam SR                  2) Studt, Cody SR                 
     3) Scheer, Noah SR                 4) Kutchenreuter, Charlie JR      
  2 Badger                                              3:32.44   2   8   
     1) Sontag, Christian SR            2) Lofy, Kiley SO                 
     3) Mason, Jordan JR                4) Cychner, Andrew SR             
  3 Martin Luther                                       3:32.46   2   6   
     1) Huber, Aaron JR                 2) Sha, Adam FR                   
     3) Zazueta, Eriq SO                4) Shaw, Michael SR               
  4 West Allis Central                                  3:34.69   2   5   
     1) Criswell, Kion JR               2) Twaroski, Ryan JR              
     3) Ross, Devaughn JR               4) Rohrer, Travis JR              
  5 Oak Creek                                           3:36.99   2   4   
     1) Quentin, Charlie SO             2) Zajkowski, Austin SR           
     3) Leonardi, Macen SO              4) Weinzirl, Brian JR             
  6 Milwaukee Riverside                                 3:38.26   2   3   
     1) Peters, Zach SR                 2) Housen, Castel SR              
     3) Scott, Xavier SR                4) Miller, Milo SR                
  7 Milwaukee Vincent                                   3:50.20   2   2   
     1) Howard, Marquise JR             2) Nelson, Jaylen SO              
     3) Rodgers, Dwayne JR              4) Ford, Jashawn SO               
  8 Kenosha Indian Trail                                4:02.30   2   1   
     1) Smith, Alex JR                  2) Quinn, Jon FR                  
     3) Jorgenson, Jeromy SR            4) Vasquez, JT SO                 
  9 Jefferson                                           4:07.91   1 
     1) Tackman, Henry FR               2) Dillavou, Ben FR               
     3) Felton, Tim FR                  4) Pankow, Merek SO               
 10 Delavan-Darien                                      4:08.46   1 
     1) Patel, Aatmik JR                2) McPherson, Liam JR             
     3) Gomez, Carlos JR                4) Truckenbrod, Neil SR           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Troy                                           8:43.26   10   
     1) Scheer, Noah SR                 2) Nguyen, Nathan JR              
     3) Kazik, Brody JR                 4) Kutchenreuter, Charlie JR      
  2 Badger                                              8:44.40    8   
     1) Lofy, Kiley SO                  2) Martinez, Alex JR              
     3) Burrena, Miguel FR              4) Carmona, Sam JR                
  3 Jefferson                                           8:55.79    6   
     1) Miller, Rylee FR                2) Paucek, Jesse SO               
     3) Anason, Alex FR                 4) Becht, Mitchel SO              
  4 Milwaukee Riverside                                 9:04.99    5   
     1) Gordon, Justin SR               2) Valdez, Jaquin JR              
     3) Miller, Milo SR                 4) Rizo, Jose SR                  
  5 Oak Creek                                           9:11.73    4   
     1) Cramer, Nate FR                 2) Gill, Noah JR                  
     3) Wolf, Josiah SO                 4) Sippy, Michael FR              
  6 Martin Luther                                       9:20.15    3   
     1) Rauman, Ben SO                  2) Zazueta, Eriq SO               
     3) Hansen, Logan SO                4) Rohleder, Matt JR              
  7 West Allis Central                                  9:35.17    2   
     1) Baier, Kevin FR                 2) Garcia, Devan SO               
     3) Kass, Alex SR                   4) Kleist, Joe JR                 
  8 Delavan-Darien                                     11:05.64    1   
     1) Truckenbrod, Neil SR            2) Parr, Ben SR                   
     3) Parr, Alex SR                   4) Davis, Jay SR                  
  9 Milwaukee Vincent                                  11:18.91  
     1) Ford, Jashawn SO                2) Bryant, Kory SO                
     3) Clinkscales, Stephon JR         4) Hedrick, Joshua SO             
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reed, Justin              JR Vincent                6-00.00   10   
  2 Hunter, Brent             SO West Allis Cent        6-00.00    8   
  3 Pickett, Kortez           JR Vincent                6-00.00    6   
  4 Blaeske, Garrett          FR Jefferson              6-00.00    5   
  5 Shaw, Michael             SR Martin Luther          5-10.00    4   
  6 McMillian, Marquis        JR Vincent                5-10.00    3   
  8 Lasch, Sam                JR Badger                 5-06.00    0.75
  8 Weinzirl, Brian           JR Oak Creek              5-06.00    0.75
  8 Chmielewski, Troy         FR Oak Creek              5-06.00    0.75
  8 Nyffeler, Noah            FR East Troy              5-06.00    0.75
  9 Mason, Jordan             JR Badger                 5-06.00  
 10 Leahy, Anthony            JR East Troy              5-06.00  
 11 Rohleder, Mike            FR Martin Luther          5-04.00  
 -- Aldeeb, Majeed            SR Delavan-Darien              NH  
 -- Davis, Jay                SR Delavan-Darien              NH  
 -- Hamilton, Matt            SO Oak Creek                   NH  
 -- Slade, Gregory            SR Riverside                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harold, Greg              SR Brookfield East       15-00.00   10   
  2 Kluender, Chad            JR Brookfield East       13-06.00    8   
  3 Dempsey, Josh             SO Brookfield East       11-06.00    6   
  4 Smith, Dominique          SO Oak Creek             10-06.00    5   
  5 Fuentes, Jose             JR West Allis Cent       10-06.00    4   
  6 Cychner, Andrew           SR Badger                10-00.00    3   
  7 Rosandich, Matt           JR Oak Creek              9-00.00    2   
  8 Luengas, Jose             SO Jefferson              9-00.00    1   
 -- McPherson, Liam           JR Delavan-Darien              NH  
 -- Boeder, Josh              JR West Allis Cent             NH  
 -- Kooi, Mike                SR West Allis Cent             NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roach, Mike               SR Kenosha Indian        20-09.50   10   
      19-11  20-06.50  20-09.50  20-06       
  2 Griffin, Arian            SR Kenosha Indian        20-03.00    8   
      18-04.50  19-01  20-03  20-01.75      
  3 Hunter, Brent             SO West Allis Cent       19-06.75    6   
      19-02  19-06.50  15-07  19-06.75      
  4 Kennedy, Ethan            JR Martin Luther         18-11.50    5   
      FOUL  13-10  18-04.50  18-11.50      
  5 Sanchez, Kevin            SR Jefferson             18-10.00    4   
      18-10  18-06.50  17-11  18-00      
  6 Lasch, Sam                JR Badger                18-09.50    3   
      17-08  17-05  18-09.50  FOUL      
  7 Cheng, Jordan             SO Martin Luther         18-00.50    2   
      FOUL  18-00.50  FOUL  17-00      
  8 Leonardi, Macen           SO Oak Creek             17-09.50    0.50
      17-06  16-10.50  17-09.50  17-06      
  8 Hall, Nick                SR Badger                17-09.50    0.50
      17-09.50  16-05.50  14-03  17-03      
 10 Zewiske, Zach             SO East Troy             17-08.50  
      17-08  17-07  FOUL  17-08.50      
 11 Dixon, patrick            SO Riverside             17-06.50  
      17-06.25  17-06.50  17-06  FOUL      
 12 Harden, Roy               FR Oak Creek             17-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-04.50  FOUL      
 13 Wrucke, Ben               SO Martin Luther         17-03.50  
      16-11  FOUL  FOUL  17-03.50      
 14 Smith, Dominique          SO Oak Creek             16-11.50  
      15-07.50  16-07.50  16-09.50  16-11.50      
 15 Friedwald, Alex           FR Jefferson             16-11.00  
      16-02.50  16-11  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Hood, Jonah               SR Johnson Creek         16-07.00  
      16-03.25  16-05  16-07  15-09.50      
 17 Olson, Allen              FR East Troy             16-06.00  
      16-06  16-03.50  15-11  16-05      
 18 Nyffeler, Noah            FR East Troy             16-00.00  
      15-01  15-01.50  16-00  15-07      
 19 Aldeeb, Majeed            SR Delavan-Darien        14-01.50  
      FOUL  13-04  14-01.50  12-10      
 20 Reed, Justin              JR Vincent               13-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-00  13-00      
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pickett, Kortez           JR Vincent               43-01.00   10   
      41-10.50  43-01  41-06  41-10       
  2 Griffin, Arian            SR Kenosha Indian        41-10.00    8   
      40-09  40-06  41-00.50  41-10       
  3 Kerpan, Alex              SR Kenosha Indian        41-03.50    6   
      40-10.50  40-06  40-08  41-03.50       
  4 Hunter, Brent             SO West Allis Cent       40-01.50    5   
      40-01.50  39-05  39-05  39-07       
  5 Walker, Darrin            SR West Allis Cent       40-00.50    4   
      FOUL  40-00.50  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Zachary, Zane             JR Badger                39-09.50    3   
      37-10.50  39-01  39-08.50  39-09.50       
  7 Cheng, Jordan             SO Martin Luther         39-00.00    2   
      38-10  39-00  37-03  36-07       
  8 Mitchell, Peter           SR Oak Creek             37-05.00    1   
      36-04  37-05  36-03  FOUL       
  9 Kennedy, Ethan            JR Martin Luther         37-02.00  
      FOUL  37-02  36-05  FOUL       
 10 Olson, Allen              FR East Troy             36-07.00  
      35-06.50  36-01.50  34-03  36-07       
 11 Dixon, patrick            SO Riverside             36-05.00  
      35-00.50  35-08.50  35-01  36-05       
 12 Harvey, Nathan            JR Oak Creek             36-03.00  
      36-03  FOUL               
 13 Nguyen, Nathan            JR East Troy             36-01.00  
      35-06.50  36-01  35-02           
 13 Dominski, Joey            JR East Troy             36-01.00  
      35-11  35-03.50  36-01  35-07.50       
 15 Martinez, Christian       SO Badger                35-08.00  
      35-08  34-08  34-11  35-04.50       
 16 Sorg, Justin              JR Delavan-Darien        32-05.00  
      32-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 17 Brown, Antonio            SO Riverside             31-02.00  
      FOUL  31-02  FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ciardo, Xavier            JR Kenosha Indian        48-10.00   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  47-01  48-10       
  2 Leggett, Rashawn          SR Kenosha Indian        48-08.00    8   
      48-08  45-03  FOUL  45-08      
  3 Gibson, Evan              SR Badger                44-02.00    6   
      44-02  43-09  43-11  FOUL      
  4 Leflore, Jeff             FR West Allis Cent       43-05.00    5   
      40-04  43-05  40-09  39-11      
  5 Sundstrom, Erik           SR Badger                42-07.00    4   
      41-03  42-01  42-07  FOUL      
  6 Wendt, Jake               SO East Troy             41-08.00    3   
      39-06  41-07  41-08  FOUL      
  7 Ellingson, Landon         FR Jefferson             40-01.00    2   
      39-09  FOUL  38-07  40-01       
  8 Cervantes-Kerwin, Andrew  SR West Allis Cent       39-11.00    1   
      39-10  39-11  39-07  38-04      
  9 Hansen, Josh              SR Martin Luther         38-05.00  
      36-10  38-05  37-09  36-02      
 10 Chambers, Russell         SR Riverside             38-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-01  35-02      
 11 Quinn, Cullen             SO Oak Creek             37-06.00  
      37-06  37-05  35-04  37-01      
 12 Dotson, Elijah            SO Riverside             36-03.00  
      32-10  34-11  36-03  32-06      
 13 Pearson, Terry            JR Hamilton              35-02.00  
      35-02  30-10  32-04  FOUL      
 13 Scheff, Jacob             JR Delavan-Darien        35-02.00  
      32-06  32-01  33-03  35-02      
 13 Zehnder, Sam              SR Martin Luther         35-02.00  
      34-03  FOUL  35-02  35-02      
 16 Grover, Max               JR Delavan-Darien        32-03.00  
      31-08  32-03  31-10  31-09      
 17 Turigilatto, Will         SO Delavan-Darien        29-06.00  
      29-01  28-03  29-06  FOUL       
 -- Campos, Robert            SR Oak Creek                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wendt, Jake               SO East Troy               143-03   10   
      136-06  143-03  139-05  FOUL      
  2 Sundstrom, Erik           SR Badger                  133-10    8   
      88-09  130-09  132-10  133-10       
  3 Quinn, Cullen             SO Oak Creek               133-04    6   
      120-07  121-01  133-04  130-06      
  4 Campos, Robert            SR Oak Creek               133-01    5   
      FOUL  125-02  FOUL  133-01      
  5 Leggett, Rashawn          SR Kenosha Indian          129-02    4   
      125-08  129-02  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Ellingson, Landon         FR Jefferson               124-08    3   
      116-05  122-02  124-08  FOUL      
  7 Ciardo, Xavier            JR Kenosha Indian          124-03    2   
      122-09  124-03  124-01  FOUL      
  8 Siefkes, Tom              JR Jefferson               115-03    1   
      91-01  97-10  108-04  115-03      
  9 Leflore, Jeff             FR West Allis Cent         114-02  
      102-01  114-02  111-10  97-01      
 10 Mitchell, Peter           SR Oak Creek               110-03  
      99-01  110-03  104-03  FOUL      
 11 Zehnder, Sam              SR Martin Luther           106-02  
      106-02  FOUL  FOUL  101-06      
 12 Bremer, David             SR Martin Luther           104-10  
      104-10  FOUL  FOUL  87-06      
 13 Chambers, Russell         SR Riverside               101-07  
      93-00  FOUL  101-07  FOUL      
 14 Cervantes-Kerwin, Andrew  SR West Allis Cent         100-10  
      85-01  98-06  FOUL  100-10      
 15 Benson, Nick              SO Jefferson                96-01  
      90-00  90-09  FOUL  96-01      
 16 Pearson, Terry            JR Hamilton                 89-01  
      85-05  84-07  89-01  79-10      
 17 Grover, Max               JR Delavan-Darien           84-04  
      84-04  76-04  FOUL  FOUL       
 18 Hansen, Josh              SR Martin Luther            73-05  
      72-07  70-00  73-05  68-06      
 19 Scheff, Jacob             JR Delavan-Darien           73-01  
      70-03  FOUL  73-01  62-03      
 20 Erdmann, Aaron            SR Johnson Creek            64-06  
      55-07  64-06  61-01  63-08      
 21 Zaratzian, Robert         FR Delavan-Darien           58-08  
      FOUL  58-07  55-07  58-08      
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jefferson                  125        2) Badger                    106   
    3) Milwaukee Riverside        101        4) East Troy                  98   
    5) Oak Creek                   66        6) West Allis Central         65   
    7) Kenosha Indian Trail        49        8) Martin Luther              42   
    9) Johnson Creek               17       10) Milwaukee Hamilton          5   
   10) Delavan-Darien               5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Badger                     127.25     2) Kenosha Indian Trail      109   
    3) West Allis Central          91        4) Oak Creek                  72   
    5) Jefferson                   69        6) East Troy                  64.75
    7) Martin Luther               45        8) Milwaukee Vincent          40   
    9) Milwaukee Riverside         30       10) Delavan-Darien             28   
   11) Brookfield East             24       12) Johnson Creek               2