Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2014 08:18 PM
                           Border Battle - 4/25/2014                           
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                                River Falls, WI                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Osceola                                          10:12.00   10:12.93   10   
     1) Terhell, Shelby SR              2) Gearin, Mickey SO              
     3) Salami, Hannah SO               4) Fortier, McKenzie SR           
  2 Eau Claire Memorial                              10:45.00   10:33.12    8   
     1) Gynnild, Kaitlyn JR             2) Roeske, Hannah FR              
     3) Smith, Sophia FR                4) Smith, Zoe FR                  
  3 White Bear Lake                                  10:15.72   10:34.76    6   
     1) Prouty, Sami SO                 2) Shaw, Sydney 8                 
     3) Popham, Tori FR                 4) Hannes, Tia FR                 
  4 River Falls                                      10:45.00   11:21.86    5   
     1) Gunderson, Elizabeth FR         2) Laidlaw, Cassandra FR          
     3) Edwards, Madeline FR            4) Yang, Luna SO                  
  5 Hastings                                         11:20.50   11:37.27    4   
     1) Church, Laura FR                2) Jensen, Helen SO               
     3) Ficker, Sara SO                 4) Snyder, Kaitlyn FR             
  6 Somerset                                         12:13.37   12:28.01    3   
     1) Erickson, Mackenzie SO          2) Struemke, Kaitlyn FR           
     3) Mart, Joely FR                  4) Schmitt, Susan JR              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 River Falls                                       8:38.70    8:34.46   10   
     1) Sanchez, Raul SO                2) Dangeur, Liam SR               
     3) Nelson, Gabe JR                 4) Schneckenbberger, Cain JR      
  2 Hastings                                          8:47.10    8:47.91    8   
     1) Verchota, Bobby JR              2) Minnick, Mason SO              
     3) Greengo, Seth SO                4) Brown, Jacob FR                
  3 Somerset                                          9:35.30    9:18.55    6   
     1) Mondor, Brandon SO              2) Harty, Cole SO                 
     3) Williams, Andrew SO             4) Baillargeon, Ethan SO          
  4 Osceola                                           8:56.00    9:27.36    5   
     1) Anderson, Gavin FR              2) Wright, Evan FR                
     3) McKelvey, Joe SO                4) Germain, Cal SO                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cheeseboro, Caitlin       SR Hill-Murray            15.80      16.10   3  10   
  2 Potthoff, Avery           JR White Bear L           17.38      17.51   3   8   
  3 Salami, Hannah            SO Osceola                18.00      17.77   3   6   
  4 Bjerke, Jessica           SO Osceola                19.00      18.30   2   5   
  5 Ulrich, Grace             FR Osceola                19.00      18.38   2   4   
  6 Getting, Ashley           JR Hastings               18.37      18.41   3   3   
  7 Risch, Jessica            SR Hastings               18.87      18.44   2   2   
  8 Kempf, Courtney           SO River Falls            19.07      18.61   2   1   
  9 Utecht, Gretta            JR Hastings               19.26      18.79   2 
 10 Oppong, Ama               SR Hill-Murray            18.40      19.28   3 
 11 Anderson, Gretchen        SO Eau Claire M           19.73      19.40   2 
 12 Heinzen, Miranda          SO Eau Claire M           19.82      19.81   2 
 13 Broberg, Caitlin          SO White Bear L           18.56      19.94   3 
 14 Balsiger, Tessa           SR River Falls            19.60      20.02   2 
 15 Deters, Hailey               White Bear L                      20.10   3 
 16 Stow, Makayla             SO Eau Claire M           18.68      21.26   3 
 17 Schneider, Nicki          FR Hill-Murray            21.00      21.54   1 
 18 Scanlon, Lauren           FR Somerset               22.50      22.04   1 
 19 Kearns, Brittany          FR Somerset               25.10      23.52   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Prashak, Max              JR Somerset               15.70      15.29   2  10   
  2 Lammers, Ethan            SO Somerset               17.30      16.88   2   8   
  3 Russell, Ryan             JR River Falls            17.48      17.07   2   6   
  4 Mickelson, Jesse          SR Osceola                15.44      17.15   2   5   
  5 Palmer, David             SO River Falls            18.71      18.02   1   4   
  6 Schneider, Drake          FR Eau Claire M           18.17      18.24   2   3   
  7 Getting, Austin           SO Hastings               18.63      19.19   2   2   
  8 Russell, Nick             JR Eau Claire M           19.50      20.80   1   1   
  9 Maskevich, Austin         FR Eau Claire M           19.50      21.04   1 
 10 Ritcey, Sam               FR Osceola                18.00      22.51   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shafer, Isabel            SR River Falls            13.10      12.95   3  10   
  2 Murphy, Karissa           SO River Falls            13.35      13.07   3   8   
  3 Ellefson, Bailey          JR Osceola                13.30      13.16   3   6   
  4 Schram, Val               FR Hill-Murray            13.00      13.52   3   5   
  5 Vadnais, Shelby           FR White Bear L           13.28      13.64   3   4   
  6 Dortch, Kaysha            SO White Bear L           13.31      13.70   3   3   
  7 Gunther, Avery            FR Somerset               13.87      13.72   2   2   
  8 Carlson, CiCi              8 Hastings               13.93      13.75   2   1   
  9 Froehling, Bri            FR Hastings                          13.84   1 
 10 Detlaff, Hannah           SO Eau Claire M           14.59      13.91   2 
 11 Engel, Lily               FR Eau Claire M           14.17      13.92   2 
 12 Ellefson, Paige           SO Osceola                13.60      13.97   3 
 13 Ronnestrand, Alexandra    SR River Falls            13.85      14.01   2 
 14 Mandt, Amber                 White Bear L                      14.28   3 
 15 Swanson, Jessie           FR Somerset               14.29      14.35   2 
 16 Nielsen, Dana             SO Hill-Murray            13.60      14.59   2 
 17 Engstrom, Taylor          SR Hastings               14.31      14.69   2 
 18 Khoury, Alex              SR Hill-Murray            13.20      14.91   3 
 19 Vierbicher, Dani          JR Eau Claire M                      15.29   1 
 -- Fohrenkamm, Susan         FR Somerset               16.40         DQ   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Humes, Tyson              JR Eau Claire M           11.19      11.23   2  10   
  2 Bjornstal, Ryan           SR River Falls            11.51      11.44   2   8    11.432
  3 Ellingsworth, Ethan       FR Osceola                11.33      11.44   2   6    11.439
  4 Edling, Riley             JR Osceola                11.88      11.71   1   5   
  5 Peelman, Joe              JR River Falls            12.20      11.74   1   4   
  6 Schoenborn, Sam           JR Somerset               11.67      11.75   2   3   
  7 Rasmussen, Bryce          JR Eau Claire M           12.00      11.77   1   2   
  8 Miller, Ryan              SR Hill-Murray            11.80      11.85   1   1   
  9 Johnson, Dallas           SR Somerset               11.69      11.92   2 
 10 Rixmann, Tim              SR River Falls            11.95      11.96   1 
 11 Edwards, Derek            SO Hastings               12.06      12.09   1 
 12 Holtman, Tristan          SR Eau Claire M           11.57      12.14   2 
 13 Blaney, Jack              JR Hill-Murray            11.70      12.22   2 
 14 Sanders, Treshon          SO Hastings               12.64      12.30   1 
 15 Gildersleeve, Teddy       SO Osceola                11.00      12.33   2 
 16 Capistrant, Sam           JR Hill-Murray            11.90      12.54   1 
 17 Hunt, Heaven              JR Somerset               11.80      12.66   2 
 18 Maher, Carter             SR Hastings               13.10      13.07   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Aubrey           SO Eau Claire M         5:25.00    5:13.43   10   
  2 Fortier, McKenzie         SR Osceola              5:26.00    5:32.23    8   
  3 Galvin, Katelyn           FR White Bear L         5:29.84    5:34.22    6   
  4 Smith, Elena              JR Eau Claire M         5:35.00    5:37.18    5   
  5 Casey, Alison             JR River Falls          5:43.00    5:39.58    4   
  6 Gruber, Allie             FR White Bear L         5:31.08    5:39.63    3   
  7 Bertrang, Kari            SO Eau Claire M         5:45.00    5:54.95    2   
  8 Eggan, Frannie            SO White Bear L         6:03.61    5:58.81    1   
  9 Keeler, Margot             7 Hill-Murray          6:09.00    5:59.01  
 10 Mendez, Emma               8 Hill-Murray          6:29.00    6:09.27  
 11 Smith, Abberly            FR Hastings             6:10.00    6:11.59  
 12 Jensen, Helen             SO Hastings             6:10.00    6:14.34  
 13 Laidlaw, Cassandra        FR River Falls          6:05.00    6:17.25  
 14 Yang, Luna                SO River Falls          6:30.00    6:19.27  
 15 Meyers, Quinn                Hastings                        6:23.47  
 16 Nicosia, Alaina           FR Hill-Murray          6:09.00    6:26.95  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, JP                SR Eau Claire M         4:30.66    4:41.96   10   
  2 Warnick, Devin            SR Eau Claire M         4:52.39    4:44.52    8   
  3 Carter, Geoff             SR Eau Claire M         4:54.74    4:56.52    6   
  4 Close, Forrest            JR Hastings             4:55.00    4:57.28    5   
  5 Nelson, Gabe              JR River Falls          4:49.70    4:59.08    4   
  6 Gundmunson, Kyle          SO Hastings             5:03.00    4:59.20    3   
  7 Dangeur, Liam             SR River Falls          4:53.00    5:06.50    2   
  8 Abernathy, Dylan          JR Osceola              5:09.00    5:20.78    1   
  9 Wright, Evan              FR Osceola              5:10.00    5:21.08  
 10 Flanders, Christian       JR Hastings             5:11.00    5:21.78  
 11 Bryn, Isaiah              JR Osceola              5:19.00    5:22.35  
 12 Harty, Cole               SO Somerset             5:15.23    5:22.59  
 13 Baillargeon, Ethan        SO Somerset             5:19.20    5:23.30  
 14 LaFontaine, Antonio       SO River Falls          5:31.00    5:27.53  
 15 Bechtold, Lucas           FR Hill-Murray          5:43.00    5:37.32  
 16 Freesmeier, Jack          FR Hill-Murray          5:41.00    5:40.50  
 17 Little, Sean              FR Hill-Murray          5:55.00    5:42.95  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 River Falls                                       1:50.98    1:48.79   10   
     1) Wagner, Annie JR                2) Kjos, Amelia SR                
     3) Murphy, Karissa SO              4) Kempf, Courtney SO             
  2 Hill-Murray                                       1:51.00    1:50.59    8   
     1) Schram, Val FR                  2) Conners, Maddie SO             
     3) Patterson, Johnna SO            4) Schwartz, Jenna FR             
  3 White Bear Lake                                   1:49.73    1:50.71    6   
     1) Eischens, Lisa FR               2) Vadnais, Shelby FR             
     3) Gast, Jordan 7                  4) Williams, Madelyn 8            
  4 Eau Claire Memorial                               1:54.00    1:52.76    5   
     1) Glassbrenner, Ali SR            2) Higley, Ele SO                 
     3) Severin, Miranda JR             4) Tolle, Dayeton JR              
  5 Somerset                                          2:00.44    1:56.99    4   
     1) Buckland, Courtney JR           2) Hartwick, Heather JR           
     3) Marty, Makenzie JR              4) Belisle, Shannon JR            
  6 Hastings                                          1:53.87    1:58.90    3   
     1) Schutt, Jenny SR                2) Froehling, Bri FR              
     3) Bamlet, Breana SO               4) Carlson, CiCi 8                
 -- Osceola                                           1:54.00         DQ  
     1) Ellefson, Paige SO              2) Ellefson, Taylor FR            
     3) Gaglio, Mariah FR               4) Helgeson, Allie FR             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 River Falls                                       1:37.80    1:36.50   10   
     1) Henk, Hunter FR                 2) Fritz, Sam FR                  
     3) Klimpke, Ben FR                 4) Russell, Ryan JR               
  2 Hastings                                          1:35.41    1:37.90    8   
     1) O'Brien, Kannon SO              2) Anderson, Jake SO              
     3) Welshons, Logan SO              4) Edwards, Derek SO              
  3 Osceola                                           1:38.00    1:38.18    6   
     1) Edling, Riley JR                2) Schulz, Anthony JR             
     3) McKelvey, Joe SO                4) Germain, Cal SO                
  4 Somerset                                          1:37.93    1:43.45    5   
     1) Foster, Mitchell JR             2) Johnston, Dalton SR            
     3) White, Bailey SR                4) Prashak, Max JR                
 -- Eau Claire Memorial                               1:40.00        DNF  
     1) Richards, Nick SR               2) Holtman, Tristan SR            
     3) Brandvold, Ross SR              4) Jones, Mahlon JR               
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shafer, Isabel            SR River Falls          1:02.80    1:00.93   3  10   
  2 Ternes, Allison           JR White Bear L         1:01.82    1:02.33   3   8   
  3 Shew, Rachel              SO River Falls          1:02.70    1:02.79   3   6   
  4 Rivard, Savannah          SO Osceola              1:03.00    1:03.77   3   5   
  5 Hujik, Bridget            JR Eau Claire M         1:04.50    1:04.81   3   4   
  6 Ayers, Brittney           SO Hill-Murray          1:03.00    1:04.85   3   3   
  7 Carlson, CiCi              8 Hastings                        1:05.18   2   2   
  8 Nistler, Keely            FR White Bear L         1:03.86    1:05.33   3   1   
  9 Tix, Lauren               FR Hastings             1:07.45    1:05.81   2 
 10 Schmitt, Susan            JR Somerset             1:07.94    1:06.40   2 
 11 Johnson, Morgan            8 Hill-Murray          1:07.00    1:06.44   2 
 12 Gearin, Mickey            SO Osceola                         1:07.05   2 
 13 Perriera, Emma            JR White Bear L         1:07.43    1:07.85   2 
 14 Jirele, Maria             SR Hill-Murray          1:07.00    1:08.49   2 
 15 Putzier, Sylvia           FR River Falls          1:10.50    1:12.37   2 
 16 Klauck, Berklee           JR Eau Claire M         1:11.70    1:12.46   1 
 17 Ficker, Sara              SO Hastings                        1:20.06   2 
 18 Mart, Joely               FR Somerset             1:20.16    1:23.19   1 
 19 Nasgovitz, Savanna        FR Somerset             1:24.44    1:23.85   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ramquist, Tom             SR River Falls            52.50      52.15   2  10   
  2 Powell, Trent             SR River Falls            52.50      52.88   2   8   
  3 Ellingsworth, Ethan       FR Osceola                53.23      53.73   2   6   
  4 Chappee, Nik              FR Hastings               53.69      54.02   2   5   
  5 Vaith, Mark               SO Hastings               53.44      54.15   2   4   
  6 Richie, Jack              SO Eau Claire M           56.42      55.08   2   3   
  7 Anderson, Chris           SO River Falls            56.70      56.42   2   2   
  8 Williams, Andrew          SO Somerset               58.86      57.35   1   1   
  9 Ulness, Chris             SO Eau Claire M           56.94      57.39   1 
 10 Syverson, David           SR Hastings               57.42      57.61   1 
 11 Murphy, David             JR Osceola                54.98      59.04   2 
 12 White, Bailey             SR Somerset               59.30      59.90   1 
 13 Maskevich, Austin         FR Eau Claire M           59.00    1:01.01   1 
 14 Johnston, Dalton          SR Somerset               58.67    1:02.55   1 
 15 Kemper, David             JR Hill-Murray          1:02.00    1:04.16   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White Bear Lake                                     51.47      52.45   10   
     1) Potthoff, Avery JR              2) Hall, Ta'mya FR                
     3) Williams, Madelyn 8             4) Dortch, Kaysha SO              
  2 River Falls                                         53.18      52.56    8   
     1) Place, Karlie SR                2) Greenwood, Katarina SR         
     3) Kennealy, Morgan SO             4) Kempf, Courtney SO             
  3 Eau Claire Memorial                                 54.50      53.19    6   
     1) Detlaff, Hannah SO              2) Engel, Lily FR                 
     3) Higley, Ele SO                  4) Severin, Miranda JR            
  4 Hill-Murray                                         54.90      54.71    5   
     1) Khoury, Alex SR                 2) Cheeseboro, Caitlin SR         
     3) Nielsen, Dana SO                4) Schram, Val FR                 
  5 Somerset                                            55.89      55.37    4   
     1) Swanson, Jessie FR              2) Gunther, Avery FR              
     3) Fohrenkamm, Susan FR            4) Hartwick, Heather JR           
  6 Hastings                                            56.90      57.90    3   
     1) Engstrom, Taylor SR             2) Klimek, Rachel FR              
     3) Koudelka, Jen FR                4) Shepherd, Morgan SR            
  7 Osceola                                             55.20      58.53    2   
     1) Ellefson, Bailey JR             2) Gaglio, Mariah FR              
     3) Helgeson, Allie FR              4) Carlson, Bailey SR             
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Memorial                                 46.50      45.38   10   
     1) Holtman, Tristan SR             2) Humes, Tyson JR                
     3) Rasmussen, Bryce JR             4) Jones, Mahlon JR               
  2 River Falls                                         44.90      45.71    8   
     1) Rixmann, Tim SR                 2) Klimpke, Ben FR                
     3) Fritz, Sam FR                   4) Bjornstal, Ryan SR             
  3 Somerset                                            46.40      46.59    6   
     1) Johnson, Dallas SR              2) Schoenborn, Sam JR             
     3) Hunt, Heaven JR                 4) Foster, Mitchell JR            
  4 Hill-Murray                                         48.00      46.81    5   
     1) Miller, Ryan SR                 2) Capistrant, Sam JR             
     3) Blaney, Jack JR                 4) Nath, Conor SR                 
  5 Hastings                                            48.85      47.76    4   
     1) Anderson, Jake SO               2) Edwards, Derek SO              
     3) Sanders, Treshon SO             4) O'Brien, Kannon SO             
  6 Osceola                                             47.20      49.19    3   
     1) Edling, Riley JR                2) Vazquez, Shane FR              
     3) Widgren, Logan SR               4) Schulz, Anthony JR             
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cheeseboro, Caitlin       SR Hill-Murray            48.46      48.38   2  10   
  2 Salami, Hannah            SO Osceola                52.00      48.91   2   8   
  3 Wagner, Annie             JR River Falls            48.50      49.70   2   6   
  4 Clothier, Bailey          SR Hastings               52.61      50.99   2   5   
  5 Bradbury, Mariea          SR White Bear L           51.67      52.73   2   4   
  6 Anderson, Gretchen        SO Eau Claire M           54.70      53.68   2   3   
  7 Heinzen, Miranda          SO Eau Claire M                      54.94   1   2   
  8 Nolan, Julie              SO Hastings               52.87      55.06   2   1   
  9 Broberg, Caitlin          SO White Bear L           53.78      55.80   2 
 10 Utecht, Gretta            JR Hastings               55.19      55.84   1 
 11 Bjerke, Jessica           SO Osceola                56.00      56.14   1 
 12 Stow, Makayla             SO Eau Claire M                      59.07   1 
 13 Schneider, Nicki          FR Hill-Murray            57.00    1:00.54   1 
 14 Scanlon, Lauren           FR Somerset             1:00.20    1:00.88   1 
 15 Oppong, Ama               SR Hill-Murray            57.00    1:06.65   1 
 16 Kearns, Brittany          FR Somerset             1:12.10    1:06.76   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Prashak, Max              JR Somerset               44.60      43.20   2  10   
  2 Mickelson, Jesse          SR Osceola                44.82      44.44   2   8   
  3 Palmer, David             SO River Falls            44.28      45.69   2   6   
  4 Schneider, Drake          FR Eau Claire M           45.89      46.15   2   5   
  5 Russell, Ryan             JR River Falls            44.80      46.44   2   4   
  6 Capistrant, Sam           JR Hill-Murray            46.50      46.55   2   3   
  7 Lammers, Ethan            SO Somerset               48.80      47.43   2   2   
  8 Colbeth, Cade             FR Somerset               52.70      50.05   1   1   
  9 Little, Sean              FR Hill-Murray            49.00      52.49   1 
 10 Fugate, Nick              SR River Falls            48.20      54.81   2 
 11 Ritcey, Sam               FR Osceola                50.23      56.11   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Prouty, Sami              SO White Bear L         2:27.21    2:26.61   2  10   
  2 Glassbrenner, Ali         SR Eau Claire M         2:30.00    2:29.14   2   8   
  3 Terhell, Shelby           SR Osceola              2:33.00    2:34.11   2   6   
  4 Casey, Alison             JR River Falls          2:32.00    2:34.51   2   5   
  5 Gast, Jordan               7 White Bear L         2:34.63    2:35.57   2   4   
  6 Smith, Zoe                FR Eau Claire M         2:45.00    2:36.45   2   3   
  7 Wampler, Molly            FR Eau Claire M         2:39.00    2:36.89   2   2   
  8 Zoborowski, Emily          8 White Bear L         2:38.35    2:37.31   2   1   
  9 Gearin, Mickey            SO Osceola              2:35.00    2:37.38   2 
 10 Ulrich, Grace             FR Osceola              2:36.00    2:37.46   2 
 11 Johnson, Morgan            8 Hill-Murray          2:52.00    2:46.06   1 
 12 Smith, Abberly            FR Hastings             2:50.78    2:50.58   1 
 13 Struemke, Kaitlyn         FR Somerset             2:49.02    2:54.69   1 
 14 Church, Laura             FR Hastings                        2:55.36   1 
 15 Edwards, Madeline         FR River Falls          2:45.00    2:56.49   2 
 16 Jirele, Maria             SR Hill-Murray          2:58.00    3:06.96   1 
 17 Putzier, Sylvia           FR River Falls          2:50.00    3:24.31   1 
 18 Nasgovitz, Savanna        FR Somerset             3:31.40    3:30.76   1 
 19 Medini, Maria             FR Hill-Murray          3:40.00    3:37.90   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schneckenbberger, Cain    JR River Falls          2:10.10    2:06.54   10   
  2 Gundmunson, Kyle          SO Hastings             2:10.00    2:10.28    8   
  3 Minnick, Mason            SO Hastings                        2:11.02    6   
  4 Verchota, Bobby           JR Hastings             2:07.00    2:11.52    5   
  5 Lenneman, Neil            FR River Falls          2:15.30    2:16.85    4   
  6 Wright, Evan              FR Osceola              2:13.00    2:17.12    3   
  7 Abernathy, Dylan          JR Osceola              2:13.00    2:23.35    2   
  8 Anderson, Chris           SO River Falls          2:11.90    2:26.24    1   
  9 Anderson, Gavin           FR Osceola              2:19.00    2:31.67  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Karissa           SO River Falls            27.71      26.20   3  10   
  2 Kjos, Amelia              SR River Falls            27.44      26.51   3   8   
  3 Schwartz, Jenna           FR Hill-Murray            28.50      26.81   3   6   
  4 Ellefson, Bailey          JR Osceola                28.30      26.85   3   5   
  5 Eischens, Lisa            FR White Bear L           26.92      26.99   3   4   
  6 Patterson, Johnna         SO Hill-Murray            28.90      27.82   2   3   
  7 Rivard, Savannah          SO Osceola                28.10      27.99   3   2   
  8 Higley, Ele               SO Eau Claire M           28.93      28.12   2   1   
  9 Kennealy, Morgan          SO River Falls            29.01      28.20   2 
 10 Conners, Maddie           SO Hill-Murray            28.90      28.21   2 
 11 Ellefson, Paige           SO Osceola                28.80      28.36   2 
 12 Carlson, CiCi              8 Hastings                          28.69   2 
 13 Hartwick, Heather         JR Somerset               28.93      28.80   2 
 14 Carpenter, Allie          FR White Bear L           28.31      29.06   3 
 15 Tolle, Dayeton            JR Eau Claire M           30.39      29.28   1 
 16 Schutt, Jenny             SR Hastings               28.59      29.45   3 
 17 Dawson, Kaitlin           JR Eau Claire M           31.00      29.98   1 
 18 Marty, Makenzie           JR Somerset               30.33      30.00   2 
 19 Belisle, Shannon          JR Somerset               31.17      31.08   1 
 20 Schmitt, Lizzy            SO Hastings                          31.88   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bjornstal, Ryan           SR River Falls            22.69      22.39   2  10   
  2 Humes, Tyson              JR Eau Claire M           23.25      22.46   2   8   
  3 Rasmussen, Bryce          JR Eau Claire M           24.18      23.43   2   6   
  4 Schoenborn, Sam           JR Somerset               24.26      23.48   2   5   
  5 Foster, Mitchell          JR Somerset               25.30      23.76   1   4   
  6 Johnson, Dallas           SR Somerset               24.62      23.93   2   3   
  7 Richie, Jack              SO Eau Claire M           24.97      24.17   2   2   
  8 Peelman, Joe              JR River Falls            25.11      24.20   2   1   
  9 Nath, Conor               SR Hill-Murray            26.00      24.26   1 
 10 Welshons, Logan           SO Hastings               25.65      24.57   1  24.565
 11 Gildersleeve, Teddy       SO Osceola                23.45      24.57   2  24.569
 12 Blaney, Jack              JR Hill-Murray            26.00      24.69   1 
 13 Sanders, Treshon          SO Hastings               25.74      24.92   1 
 14 Dinzeo, Louis             FR Hill-Murray            27.00      25.97   1 
 15 Gudissa, Nathi            FR Hastings               25.96      26.11   1 
 16 Widgren, Logan            SR Osceola                25.32      26.34   1 
 17 Vazquez, Shane            FR Osceola                25.88      26.77   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frisbie, Anne             JR River Falls         11:50.00   11:21.72   10   
  2 Fortier, McKenzie         SR Osceola             12:05.00   12:07.52    8   
  3 Gynnild, Kaitlyn          JR Eau Claire M        12:30.00   12:25.74    6   
  4 Roeske, Hannah            FR Eau Claire M        13:00.00   12:39.04    5   
  5 Smith, Sophia             FR Eau Claire M        13:05.00   12:40.24    4   
  6 Baker, Jenna              SR White Bear L        12:30.43   12:49.67    3   
  7 Gunderson, Elizabeth      FR River Falls         13:03.00   12:58.95    2   
  8 Schwintek, Olivia          7 White Bear L        12:32.78   13:11.46    1   
  9 Erickson, Mackenzie       SO Somerset            13:26.22   14:05.70  
 10 Myers, Quinn              SO Hastings            13:19.00   14:09.72  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, JP                SR Eau Claire M         9:33.58    9:47.76   10   
  2 Powell, Trent             SR River Falls          9:42.00   10:02.94    8   
  3 Sanchez, Raul             SO River Falls         10:38.00   10:32.32    6   
  4 Close, Forrest            JR Hastings            10:14.00   10:36.74    5   
  5 Warnick, Devin            SR Eau Claire M        10:25.24   10:38.54    4   
  6 Carter, Geoff             SR Eau Claire M        10:16.20   10:47.49    3   
  7 Gundmunson, Kyle          SO Hastings            10:54.00   11:05.50    2   
  8 Mondor, Brandon           SO Somerset            11:45.17   11:10.89    1   
  9 Heimerman, Matthew         8 Hill-Murray         11:26.00   11:16.34  
 10 Armitage, Andrew          FR River Falls                    11:58.37  
 11 Flanders, Christian       JR Hastings            11:45.00   12:11.22  
 12 SanFlilippo-Conger, Mars  SR Osceola                        12:23.12  
 13 Bryn, Isaiah              JR Osceola                        12:25.80  
 14 Richter, Noah             SO Osceola                        13:06.27  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 River Falls                                       4:10.11    4:10.40   10   
     1) Shew, Rachel SO                 2) Wagner, Annie JR               
     3) Kjos, Amelia SR                 4) Frisbie, Anne JR               
  2 Hill-Murray                                       4:08.93    4:11.98    8   
     1) Conners, Maddie SO              2) Ayers, Brittney SO             
     3) Patterson, Johnna SO            4) Schwartz, Jenna FR             
  3 White Bear Lake                                   4:14.21    4:14.76    6   
     1) Williams, Madelyn 8             2) Eischens, Lisa FR              
     3) Nistler, Keely FR               4) Ternes, Allison JR             
  4 Eau Claire Memorial                               4:22.00    4:24.16    5   
     1) Glassbrenner, Ali SR            2) Hujik, Bridget JR              
     3) Luo, Catherine JR               4) Wampler, Molly FR              
  5 Osceola                                           4:24.00    4:31.67    4   
     1) Bjerke, Jessica SO              2) Ellefson, Taylor FR            
     3) Ulrich, Grace FR                4) Rivard, Savannah SO            
  6 Hastings                                          4:20.33    4:37.20    3   
     1) Nolan, Julie SO                 2) Tix, Lauren FR                 
     3) Froehling, Bri FR               4) Clothier, Bailey SR            
  7 Somerset                                          5:03.00    4:52.48    2   
     1) Struemke, Kaitlyn FR            2) Schmitt, Susan JR              
     3) Wink, Kendrah JR                4) Buckland, Courtney JR          
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 River Falls                                       3:36.80    3:32.84   10   
     1) Bilicke, Jacob SO               2) Nelson, Gabe JR                
     3) Schneckenbberger, Cain JR       4) Ramquist, Tom SR               
  2 Hastings                                          3:39.61    3:41.54    8   
     1) Chappee, Nik FR                 2) O'Brien, Kannon SO             
     3) Vaith, Mark SO                  4) Welshons, Logan SO             
  3 Osceola                                           3:35.00    3:44.50    6   
     1) Gildersleeve, Teddy SO          2) Germain, Cal SO                
     3) McKelvey, Joe SO                4) Ellingsworth, Ethan FR         
  4 Somerset                                          3:59.00    3:56.27    5   
     1) Baillargeon, Ethan SO           2) Williams, Andrew SO            
     3) McMeeken, Max FR                4) Schoenborn, Simon FR           
  5 Eau Claire Memorial                               3:55.00    3:58.03    4   
     1) Richards, Nick SR               2) Ulness, Chris SO               
     3) Schneider, Drake FR             4) Russell, Nick JR               
  6 Hill-Murray                                       4:02.00    4:00.35    3   
     1) Dinzeo, Louis FR                2) Kemper, David JR               
     3) Koch, Ben FR                    4) Miller, Ryan SR                
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Higley, Ele               SO Eau Claire M         4-08.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Brager, Hannah            JR River Falls          4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Longendyke, Katie         JR White Bear L         4-08.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Schmidt, Treya            SO Hastings             4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Curtis, Kate              SR Hastings             4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Engel, Lily               FR Eau Claire M         4-06.00    4-08.00    2.50
  6 Morrow, Leah              SR River Falls          4-04.00    4-08.00    2.50
  8 Schneider, Nicki          FR Hill-Murray          4-10.00    4-08.00    1   
  9 Getschel, Mickie          SR Osceola              4-10.00    4-06.00  
  9 Anderson, Tessa            8 White Bear L         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 Kozitza, Emma             FR River Falls          4-02.00    4-04.00  
 12 Carlson, Emily            FR Osceola              4-06.00    4-02.00  
 13 Fohrenkamm, Susan         FR Somerset             4-00.00    4-00.00  
 13 Gunther, Avery            FR Somerset             4-02.00    4-00.00  
 13 Carlson, Bailey           SR Osceola              4-06.00    4-00.00  
 -- Swanson, Jessie           FR Somerset             4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellingsworth, Ethan       FR Osceola              6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Klimpke, Ben              FR River Falls          5-10.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Getting, Austin           SO Hastings             5-08.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Ulness, Chris             SO Eau Claire M         5-07.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Hunt, Heaven              JR Somerset             5-00.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Nath, Conor               SR Hill-Murray                     5-04.00    3   
  7 Daniels, Ben              SO Eau Claire M                    5-04.00    2   
  8 Sieh, Brandon             JR Hastings             5-06.00    5-04.00    1   
  9 Schnack, David            JR Eau Claire M         5-06.00    5-02.00  
  9 Blaney, Jack              JR Hill-Murray                     5-02.00  
  9 Bayne, Austen             SO Hastings             5-06.00    5-02.00  
  9 Wright, Chris             FR River Falls          5-02.00    5-02.00  
 13 Skogen, Paul              FR River Falls          4-10.00    5-00.00  
 13 Lammers, Ethan            SO Somerset             5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Kemper, David             JR Hill-Murray                          NH  
 -- Vazquez, Shane            FR Osceola              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Gavin           FR Osceola              4-08.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Place, Karlie             SR River Falls         10-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Severin, Miranda          JR Eau Claire M         9-06.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Gearin, Mickey            SO Osceola              8-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Mathias, Madeleine        JR Eau Claire M         9-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Smith, Allissa            SO Hastings             9-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Van Dale, Penny           SO White Bear L         7-06.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Khoury, Alex              SR Hill-Murray                     8-00.00    2   
  8 Ellertson, Jenna          SO White Bear L         7-06.00    8-00.00    1   
  9 Pechous, Josie             8 Hastings             8-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Schneider, Nicki          FR Hill-Murray          8-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Kempf, Courtney           SO River Falls          7-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Morse, Christa            JR Hastings             7-06.00    7-06.00  
 13 Nelson, Abbie             SO River Falls          7-00.00    7-00.00  
 13 Rivard, Savannah          SO Osceola              7-00.00    7-00.00  
 15 Scanlon, Lauren           FR Somerset             5-00.00    6-00.00  
 15 Craigan, Claire           SO White Bear L         7-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Germain, Jonna            FR Somerset                             NH  
 -- Kearns, Brittany          FR Somerset             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Offstein, Kaela            7 Hill-Murray                          NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joppru, Aaron             SR Somerset            13-03.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Kwick, Brendan            SR Eau Claire M        13-09.00   14-00.00    8   
  3 Kreucher, Gage            SR Somerset             9-06.00   12-06.00    6   
  4 Mickelson, Jesse          SR Osceola             12-00.00   12-00.00    5   
  5 Spitzack, Jake            SR Hastings            12-00.00   10-06.00    3.50
  5 Murphy, David             JR Osceola             10-00.00   10-06.00    3.50
  7 Bilicke, Jacob            SO River Falls         10-00.00   10-06.00    2   
  8 Breneman, Marshall        SR Eau Claire M        10-06.00   10-06.00    1   
  9 Gribble, Graden           SO River Falls         10-00.00   10-00.00  
 10 Wright, Chris             FR River Falls          9-06.00    9-00.00  
 10 Daniels, Ben              SO Eau Claire M         8-06.00    9-00.00  
 12 Sieh, Brandon             JR Hastings             8-06.00    8-00.00  
 12 Richter, Noah             SO Osceola              7-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 McCabe, Brendan           JR Hastings             8-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Colbeth, Cade             FR Somerset                             NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawkinson, Katie          JR White Bear L        16-03.00   16-01.50   10   
  2 Rixmann, Heidi            FR River Falls         15-03.00   15-01.50    8   
  3 Salami, Hannah            SO Osceola             14-06.00   15-01.25    6   
  4 Detlaff, Hannah           SO Eau Claire M        14-09.00   14-10.50    5   
  5 Engstrom, Taylor          SR Hastings            14-10.00   14-08.25    4   
  6 Kozitza, Emma             FR River Falls         15-00.00   14-06.75    3   
  7 Frenette, Gina            SO Eau Claire M        14-00.00   14-06.00    2   
  8 Rohl, Amanda              SR River Falls         14-08.00   14-04.75    1   
  9 Bjerke, Jessica           SO Osceola             15-03.00   14-04.00  
 10 Dortch, Kaysha            SO White Bear L        15-03.00   14-02.00  
 11 Ojczyk, Mia               FR White Bear L        14-09.00   14-00.00  
 12 Carlson, Emily            FR Osceola             14-01.00   13-04.50  
 13 Shepherd, Morgan          SR Hastings            13-06.00   12-09.25  
 14 Nolan, Julie              SO Hastings            12-06.00   12-01.75  
 15 Anderson, Alaina          JR Hill-Murray                    11-10.25  
 16 Belisle, Shannon          JR Somerset            12-04.00   11-02.50  
 17 Germain, Jonna            FR Somerset            11-05.00   10-11.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rixmann, Tim              SR River Falls         19-04.00   21-00.50   10   
  2 Johnson, Dallas           SR Somerset            19-11.00   20-10.75    8   
  3 Joppru, Aaron             SR Somerset            19-08.00   20-03.00    6   
  4 Humes, Tyson              JR Eau Claire M        20-03.00   20-02.25    5   
  5 Edling, Riley             JR Osceola             18-06.00   19-06.00    4   
  6 Richie, Jack              SO Eau Claire M        18-10.00   18-05.00    3   
  7 Gildersleeve, Teddy       SO Osceola             18-00.00   18-04.50    2   
  8 Holtman, Tristan          SR Eau Claire M        19-10.00   18-04.00    1   
  9 Oberlin, Kenny            JR River Falls         17-00.00   18-02.00  
 10 Prashak, Max              JR Somerset            18-10.00   18-00.00  
 11 Shafer, Sam               JR River Falls         17-10.00   17-08.00  
 12 Sieh, Brandon             JR Hastings            17-04.00   17-02.75  
 13 Dinzeo, Louis             FR Hill-Murray                    17-00.50  
 14 Germain, Cal              SO Osceola             17-00.00   16-06.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Detlaff, Hannah           SO Eau Claire M        32-09.00   32-08.25   10   
  2 Eischens, Lisa            FR White Bear L        32-10.00   32-08.00    8   
  3 Dortch, Kaysha            SO White Bear L        33-08.00   31-11.25    6   
  4 Clothier, Bailey          SR Hastings            31-00.00   31-11.00    5   
  5 Bilicke, Lynsey           FR River Falls         30-11.00   31-05.50    4   
  6 Anderson, Tessa            8 White Bear L        32-02.00   31-04.50    3   
  7 Barnabo, Halle            SR River Falls         30-10.00   31-03.00    2   
  8 Klimek, Rachel            FR Hastings            29-00.00   30-11.75    1   
  9 Khoury, Alex              SR Hill-Murray                    30-07.00  
 10 Ulrich, Grace             FR Osceola                        30-06.00  
 11 Dawson, Kaitlin           JR Eau Claire M                   30-04.50  
 12 Maillette, Ciara          JR River Falls         30-01.00   29-07.00  
 13 Skiba, Annie              JR Osceola             27-05.00   29-03.25  
 14 Anderson, Alaina          JR Hill-Murray                    28-11.50  
 15 Carlson, Bailey           SR Osceola             27-11.00   28-08.25  
 16 Gunther, Avery            FR Somerset                       28-06.75  
 17 Kopp, Kaylee              SR Hastings            29-06.00   28-01.00  
 18 Scanlon, Lauren           FR Somerset                       24-03.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rixmann, Tim              SR River Falls         39-11.00   41-03.00   10   
  2 Joppru, Aaron             SR Somerset            40-07.00   40-04.50    8   
  3 Richards, Nick            SR Eau Claire M        39-06.00   39-10.50    6   
  4 Nath, Conor               SR Hill-Murray                    38-11.00    5   
  5 Ulness, Chris             SO Eau Claire M        38-03.00   38-07.50    4   
  6 Hunt, Heaven              JR Somerset            35-11.00   37-06.50    3   
  7 Olson, Marc               JR River Falls         37-04.00   37-03.00    2   
  8 Jones, Mahlon             JR Eau Claire M        35-08.00   35-10.50    1   
  9 Getting, Austin           SO Hastings            35-07.00   35-00.00  
 10 Verchota, Bobby           JR Hastings                       34-11.50  
 11 Shafer, Sam               JR River Falls         33-00.00   34-09.50  
 12 McKelvey, Joe             SO Osceola             36-00.00   34-00.00  
 13 Stenglein, Devin          SO Osceola             34-06.00   32-00.00  
 14 Widgren, Logan            SR Osceola             34-00.00   30-11.00  
 -- Groleau, Austin           SO Somerset                             ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Karly             SO River Falls           121-10  122-07.50   10   
  2 Ojczyk, Anno              JR White Bear L                     121-06    8   
  3 Ronnestrand, Alexandra    SR River Falls           100-07  112-10.50    6   
  4 Steinmetz, Nicole         JR Osceola               100-00     106-00    5   
  5 Theye, Elizabeth          SO White Bear L           89-07      95-08    4   
  6 Perron, Adianna           FR White Bear L           98-06      93-02    3   
  7 Miller, Shelby            SR Osceola                90-00      91-08    2   
  8 Knapp, Abby               SO Hastings               87-07      86-03    1   
  9 Curtis, McKenzie          JR River Falls            85-00      82-04  
 10 Alexander, Tori           FR Hastings               62-02   78-02.50  
 11 Sorg, Gabriella           SR Hastings                          71-03  
 12 Snyder, Merry             SR Hill-Murray                       67-09  
 13 Newman, Brittany          SO Osceola                80-00      63-06  
 14 Hinrichs, Ashley          SO Hill-Murray                       62-10  
 15 Paulus, Baily             SO Somerset               60-00   62-02.50  
 16 Hansen, Megan             FR Eau Claire M           50-00      59-10  
 17 Buckland, Courtney        JR Somerset               60-00   59-09.50  
 18 Coyle, Megan              JR Hill-Murray                       56-08  
 19 Kearns, Brittany          FR Somerset               65-00      55-00  
 20 McKinley, Ellie           FR Eau Claire M           55-00      50-09  
 21 Dubiel, Erin              SO Eau Claire M                      47-01  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haskins, Max              JR River Falls           124-02     127-11   10   
  2 Hakes, Austen             SO River Falls           111-00     116-04    8   
  3 King, Kyle                JR Hastings              106-00     116-04    6   
  4 Schumaker, Brett          JR Osceola               126-00     108-11    5   
  5 Doll, Mike                JR Osceola               115-00  107-08.50    4   
  6 Black, David              SR River Falls           108-00      98-10    3   
  7 Belisle, Joe              SO Somerset              112-06   96-01.50    2   
  8 Olsen, Sam                SO Eau Claire M           86-11   93-03.50    1   
  9 Wojahn, Madison              Hastings                          89-05  
 10 Stenglein, Devin          SO Osceola               115-00      86-07  
 11 King, Alex                FR Hastings               94-00      85-05  
 12 Schnack, David            JR Eau Claire M           74-02   76-08.50  
 13 Flaten, Sam               JR Eau Claire M           69-02   75-01.50  
 14 Holm, Cullen              JR Hill-Murray                       73-01  
 15 Merritt, Alec             FR Somerset               75-00   70-02.50  
 -- Miller, Ryan              SO Somerset               75-00         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Shelby            SR Osceola             37-01.00   37-01.75   10   
  2 Munson, Shayla            JR White Bear L        37-06.00   36-11.25    8   
  3 Murphy, Karly             SO River Falls         35-00.00   35-02.75    6   
  4 Steinmetz, Nicole         JR Osceola             33-04.00   33-02.50    5   
  5 Ojczyk, Anno              JR White Bear L                   33-00.75    4   
  6 Perron, Adianna           FR White Bear L        35-10.00   32-09.25    3   
  7 Ronnestrand, Alexandra    SR River Falls         32-03.00   31-03.75    2   
  8 Newman, Kaija             SO Osceola             30-00.00   30-08.75    1   
  9 Sorg, Gabriella           SR Hastings            30-11.00   30-03.75  
 10 Snyder, Merry             SR Hill-Murray                    30-01.50  
 11 Kraemer, Katelyn          SR River Falls         27-03.00   28-00.50  
 12 Knapp, Abby               SO Hastings            27-09.00   27-00.50  
 13 Hansen, Megan             FR Eau Claire M        26-05.00   25-09.75  
 14 Paulus, Baily             SO Somerset            26-06.00   25-08.75  
 15 Nicolet, Megan            JR Eau Claire M        26-06.00   25-07.75  
 16 Reinardy, Macee              Hastings                       24-10.50  
 17 Morales, Emily            JR Somerset            26-00.00   23-09.00  
 18 Hinrichs, Ashley          SO Hill-Murray                    21-11.50  
 19 Signorelli, Paige         SO Somerset            23-06.00   20-10.50  
 20 Coyle, Megan              JR Hill-Murray                    18-06.25  
 21 Dubiel, Erin              SO Eau Claire M                   18-03.75  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riemer, Thor              SR Osceola             52-06.00   52-00.75   10   
  2 Haskins, Max              JR River Falls         46-02.00   50-10.75    8   
  3 Adams, Evan               SO Osceola             43-04.00   39-09.50    6   
  4 Schumaker, Brett          JR Osceola             40-00.00   39-09.25    5   
  5 Elliott, Jacob            JR River Falls         37-02.00   38-11.25    4   
  6 King, Kyle                JR Hastings            42-01.00   38-10.75    3   
  7 Hakes, Austen             SO River Falls         36-07.00   37-07.00    2   
  8 Belisle, Joe              SO Somerset            36-06.00   36-09.00    1   
  9 Evans, Tranell            FR Eau Claire M        30-05.00   36-01.00  
 10 Flaten, Sam               JR Eau Claire M        30-01.00   34-08.75  
 11 Reinisch, Matt            SR Hastings            36-10.00   33-01.50  
 12 Johnston, Dalton          SR Somerset            35-10.00   32-05.75  
 13 Miller, Ryan              SO Somerset            34-06.00   31-06.75  
 14 Olsen, Sam                SO Eau Claire M        31-00.00   29-03.50  
 15 Wojahn, Madison              Hastings                       27-09.00  
 16 Holm, Cullen              JR Hill-Murray                    25-10.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) River Falls                175.50     2) White Bear Lake           156   
    3) Eau Claire Memorial        121.50     4) Osceola                   114   
    5) Hill-Murray                 61        6) Hastings                   51   
    7) Somerset                    15                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) River Falls                203        2) Eau Claire Memorial       132   
    3) Somerset                   118        4) Osceola                   110.50
    5) Hastings                    92.50     6) Hill-Murray                20