Licensed to Ladysmith High School               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2014
                   Ladysmith High School Invite - 4/22/2014                    
                             Ladysmith High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                             11:30.00   11:43.27   10   
     1) Moreen, Thia JR                 2) Vavra, Kayla SO                
     3) Burlingame, Anna SR             4) Moussette, Lexi SO             
  2 Cameron                                          12:00.00   12:01.94    8   
     1) Hoffman, Josie SR               2) Newland, Alexis SO             
     3) Reed, Naomi SO                  4) King, Kendall FR               
  3 Ladysmith                                        12:00.00   12:19.99    6   
     1) Bullard, Abby FR                2) Kim, Diane JR                  
     3) Steckel, Aleya FR               4) Wallin, Makaila JR             
  4 Bruce                                            12:39.49   12:26.54    4   
     1) Zimmerman, Amanda SO            2) Schmidt, Bailey JR             
     3) Hünermund, Alena JR             4) Tinsman, Calley SO             
  5 Flambeau                                         12:00.00   13:53.02    3   
     1) Avery, Tiana SR                 2) Burch, Jessie SO               
     3) Novakovic, Rachel SR            4) Manglos, Jennifer SR           
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cameron                                           9:55.00   10:30.81   10   
     1) McGregor, Sean FR               2) Semon, Michael JR              
     3) Weast, Cole FR                  4) Pittman, Brandon SO            
  2 Bruce                                            10:58.67   10:45.01    8   
     1) Golubiff, Walker FR             2) Wojcik, Zach JR                
     3) Zilt, Aaron SR                  4) Scoles, James SO               
  3 Ladysmith                                        11:10.10   10:50.31    6   
     1) Hanson, Ben SO                  2) Hetke, Dale FR                 
     3) Stenseth, Nathan SR             4) Tinder, Ben SR                 
  4 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                             12:00.00   12:29.17    4   
     1) Jones, Tyler FR                 2) Halpin, Nick SO                
     3) Lebal, Devin FR                 4) Strabley, Prestyn SO           
 -- Flambeau                                         12:00.00         NT  
     1) Harris, Dean SO                 2) Ludvigsen, Justin SO           
     3) Groothausen, Chase SO           4) Giwojna, Luke JR               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mikula, Nicole            FR Shell Lake                        18.58   1  10   
  2 Schonfelder, Paige        JR Flambeau               18.11      19.39   2   8   
  3 Hensel, Tiana             SR Cameron                19.75      19.69   2   6   
  4 Peterson, Kaitlin         JR Cornell/Lake           19.10      19.72   2   4   
  5 Gygi, Danielle            JR Cornell/Lake           19.20      19.79   2   3   
  6 Tinsman, Calley           SO Bruce                  19.25      20.42   2   2   
  7 Camren, Mikayla           JR Ladysmith              20.60      21.32   1   1   
 -- Schwab, Brynn             JR Flambeau               22.00         NT   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Lucas             SR Cameron                16.75      17.63   2  10   
  2 Nedland, Eric             JR Cornell/Lake           18.50      18.73   2   8   
  3 Sieg, Mitch               SR Ladysmith              17.90      19.66   2   6   
  4 Hetke, Colton             FR Cornell/Lake           19.20      19.89   1   4   
  5 Lichwa, Jack              JR Ladysmith              18.80      19.93   2   3   
  6 Boehm, Dusty              JR Cornell/Lake           19.30      20.49   1   2   
  7 Fye, Shannon              JR Flambeau               19.00      21.16   1   1   
  8 Benard, Ty                FR Cameron                19.75      21.66   1 
  9 Vacho, Kalvin             SO Ladysmith              18.90      22.03   2 
 -- Feirtag, Ryan             SR Flambeau               18.80         NT   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Amber           SO Shell Lake             14.50      13.79   2  10   
  2 Geist, Jordan             SO Cornell/Lake           13.50      14.49   3   8   
  3 Anderson, Hana            SR Shell Lake             14.50      14.50   3   6   
  4 Stender, Sara             SO Cornell/Lake           13.50      14.72   3   4   
  5 Harris, Amber             SO Bruce                  13.65      14.79   3   3   
  6 Keeble, Bailey            JR Ladysmith              13.50      15.09   3   2   
  7 Sigura, Julia             SO Cameron                14.80      15.12   1   1   
  8 Pacholke, Chelsi          FR Cameron                14.75      15.13   2 
  9 Pumala, Chelsea           SO Cameron                14.80      15.36   2 
 10 Sermchan, Chris           SO Ladysmith              14.80      15.56   2 
 11 Feiereisen, Brittnany     SO Flambeau               15.84      16.29   1 
 12 Madlon, Hannah            FR Flambeau               15.00      17.29   1 
 -- Walters, Natalie             Winter                 13.90         NT   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koenecke, Josh            FR Cameron                12.50      12.05   2  10   
  2 Anderson, Travis          SR Cornell/Lake           11.60      12.11   3   8   
  3 Dezotell, Matt               Winter                 11.74      12.34   3   6   
  4 Li, Jididu                JR Ladysmith              12.50      12.55   2   4   
  5 Gransee, Colton           SR Flambeau               11.70      12.61   3   3   
  6 Krisik, Alex              FR Ladysmith              12.90      12.68   2   2   
  7 Strzok, Preston           JR Cornell/Lake           12.20      12.94   3   1   
  8 Homp, Jesse                  Winter                 11.98      13.21   3 
  9 Peterson, Cody            SR Flambeau               12.50      13.41   3 
 10 Busse, Tristen            JR Ladysmith              13.50      13.66   2 
 11 Eiffler, David            SO Bruce                  15.75      13.97   1 
 12 Bruce, Jon                SR Flambeau               12.60      13.98   2 
 13 Mikolon, Jesse            SR Cameron                13.70      14.14   1 
 14 Boehm, Zach               SO New Auburn             14.00      14.31   1 
 15 Fuller, Trevor            FR Bruce                             15.17   1 
 -- Goodwill, Zach            SO New Auburn             13.50         NT   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burlingame, Anna          SR Cornell/Lake         6:35.00    6:48.77   10   
  2 Steckel, Aleya            FR Ladysmith            6:44.00    6:49.48    8   
  3 Wallin, Makaila           JR Ladysmith            7:00.00    6:58.26    6   
  4 Dervo, Elin               SO Cameron              6:40.00    7:13.26    4   
  5 Manglos, Jennifer         SR Flambeau             6:45.00    7:59.72    3   
 -- O'Flanagan, Ellie         JR Cameron              6:20.00         NT  
 -- Opelt, Kylee              FR Flambeau             8:12.37         NT  
 -- Urhen, Kristie            FR Flambeau             8:15.40         NT  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Groothausen, Chase        SO Flambeau             5:20.20    5:14.89   10   
  2 Hilger, Brandon           SO New Auburn           5:30.00    5:28.14    8   
  3 Nedland, Matt             SO Cornell/Lake         5:30.00    5:29.65    6   
  4 White, Caleb              SR Cornell/Lake         5:30.00    5:31.76    4   
  5 Parker, Justin            JR Bruce                5:15.00    5:35.05    3   
  6 Hetke, Dale               FR Ladysmith            6:03.40    5:37.36    2   
  7 McGregor, Sean            FR Cameron              5:20.00    5:41.60    1   
  8 Pittman, Brandon          SO Cameron              5:45.00    5:46.32  
  9 Stenseth, Nathan          SR Ladysmith            6:12.00    6:02.61  
 10 Zilt, Aaron               SR Bruce                5:30.00    6:11.81  
 11 Peterson, Sam             SO Cornell/Lake         6:40.00    6:45.09  
 12 Ralston, Donovan          SO Bruce                7:25.00    7:02.96  
 -- Parish, Daniel            SO Shell Lake                           NT  
 -- Peterson, Dustin          FR Flambeau             5:55.70         NT  
 -- Tinder, Ben               SR Ladysmith            6:15.10         NT  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cameron                                           1:59.00    2:05.94   10   
     1) Hines, Camryn FR                2) Thomspson, Gabby FR            
     3) Baures, Bekka SO                4) Pacholke, Chelsi FR            
  2 Bruce                                             2:05.00    2:06.31    8   
     1) Anderson, Alyssa FR             2) Harris, Amber SO               
     3) Kesan, Kylee FR                 4) Stewart, Karissa FR            
  3 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                              2:10.00    2:15.15    6   
     1) Geist, Jordan SO                2) Gygi, Danielle JR              
     3) Weggens, McKenzie FR            4) Burns, Alesha FR               
 -- Shell Lake                                                        DQ  
     1) Mikula, Nicole FR               2) Laub, Kaelin FR                
     3) Rocarek, Caitlyn FR             4) Udovich, Ariana FR             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flambeau                                          1:42.00    1:46.50   10   
     1) Bainter, Jarod JR               2) Peterson, Cody SR              
     3) Feirtag, Ryan SR                4) Woodford, Zack SR              
  2 Cameron                                           1:45.00    1:48.30    8   
     1) Gillet, Hunter FR               2) Waggoner, Hunter JR            
     3) Weast, Cole FR                  4) Maresca, Michael FR            
  3 Bruce                                             1:50.68    1:48.57    6   
     1) Hagstrom, Austin FR             2) Eiffler, David SO              
     3) Fisher, Doug SO                 4) Scoles, James SO               
  4 Ladysmith                                         1:47.10    1:49.87    4   
     1) Nelson, Anthony JR              2) Busse, Tristen JR              
     3) Friedel, Vince SO               4) Vacho, Kalvin SO               
  5 Shell Lake                                                   1:50.84    3   
     1) Nelson, Linden FR               2) Frey, Ben FR                   
     3) Muska, Sam JR                   4) Anderson, Trevor SO            
  6 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                              1:55.00    2:01.72    2   
     1) Goltz, Kyle FR                  2) Atnip, Brad SR                 
     3) Ducommun, Dalton SR             4) Hodowanic, Brent SR            
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sproul, Elizabeth         SO Cornell/Lake         1:07.00    1:06.77   2  10   
  2 Moreen, Thia              JR Cornell/Lake         1:07.00    1:08.71   2   8   
  3 Clark, Sheri              SO Shell Lake           1:05.00    1:11.24   2   6   
  4 Green, Jade               SR Cameron              1:10.00    1:11.62   1   4   
  5 Bullard, Abby             FR Ladysmith            1:09.00    1:14.41   2   3   
  6 Butterfield, Alysha       SR New Auburn           1:12.00    1:14.84   1   2   
 -- Burch, Jessie             SO Flambeau             1:15.00         NT   1 
 -- Hines, Camryn             FR Cameron              1:10.00         DQ   2 
 -- Osborn, Lauren            SO Shell Lake           1:06.00         DQ   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tanner          SR Shell Lake             54.00      54.11   3  10   
  2 Anderson, Matt            SR Flambeau               55.31      57.00   3   8   
  3 Groothousen, Justice      JR Flambeau               55.80      57.50   3   6   
  4 Dezotell, Matt               Winter                 55.80      58.00   3   4   
  5 Rae, Sean                 JR New Auburn             56.00      58.50   3   3   
  6 Drew, Tanner              JR Cameron                58.25      59.21   2   2   
  7 Parkhurst, Nathan         FR Cornell/Lake         1:02.00    1:01.41   1   1   
  8 Girard, Kyle              SO Cornell/Lake         1:02.00    1:02.38   2 
  9 Vaughn, Zach              SO New Auburn           1:00.00    1:05.69   2 
 10 Murarik, Marek               Winter               1:01.26    1:07.89   2 
 11 Meyer, Chase              FR Ladysmith            1:05.10    1:10.09   1 
 12 Conway, Chris             JR Ladysmith            1:06.90    1:13.82   1 
 13 Strabley, Prestyn         SO Cornell/Lake         1:15.00    1:33.88   1 
 -- Brereton, David           SR Shell Lake             58.00         NT   3 
 -- Waggoner, Hunter          JR Cameron              1:02.00         NT   2 
 -- Woodford, Zack            SR Flambeau             1:00.00         NT   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shell Lake                                        1:01.00      55.15   10    92
     1) Anderson, Hana SR               2) Thomas, Emma SO                
     3) Martin, Lindsey SO              4) Anderson, Amber SO             
  2 Flambeau                                            54.60      56.70    8   
     1) Worden, Katie JR                2) Schonfelder, Paige JR          
     3) Schwab, Brynn JR                4) Anderson, Hannah SO            
  3 Cameron                                             58.00      58.07    6   
     1) Pumala, Chelsea SO              2) Baures, Bekka SO               
     3) Sigura, Julia SO                4) Pacholke, Chelsi FR            
  4 Bruce                                             1:02.65    1:03.27    4   
     1) Schmidt, Bailey JR              2) Kesan, Kylee FR                
     3) Stewart, Karissa FR             4) Zimmerman, Amanda SO           
  5 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                              1:04.00    1:04.71    3   
     1) Sproul, Elizabeth SO            2) Weggens, McKenzie FR           
     3) Lundmark, Courtney SO           4) Burns, Alesha FR               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cameron                                             47.30      47.85   10   
     1) Gillet, Hunter FR               2) Koenecke, Josh FR              
     3) Morgan, Lucas SR                4) Schleis, Garret JR             
  2 Flambeau                                            46.70      48.18    8   
     1) Anderson, Matt SR               2) Gransee, Colton SR             
     3) Harris, Dean SO                 4) Dernovsek, Patrick SR          
  3 Ladysmith                                           48.40      49.65    6   
     1) Nelson, Anthony JR              2) Fransen, Jehiel SR             
     3) Krisik, Alex FR                 4) Li, Jididu JR                  
  4 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                58.00      56.49    4   
     1) Goltz, Kyle FR                  2) Atnip, Brad SR                 
     3) Ducommun, Dalton SR             4) Hodowanic, Brent SR            
  5 Bruce                                               54.25      58.86    3   
     1) Fuller, Trevor FR               2) Eiffler, David SO              
     3) Golubiff, Walker FR             4) Meyers, Jimmy SO               
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gygi, Danielle            JR Cornell/Lake           55.10      56.34   2  10   
  2 Clark, Sheri              SO Shell Lake             52.00      57.48   2   8   
  3 Keeble, Bailey            JR Ladysmith              56.00      59.21   2   6   
  4 Hensel, Tiana             SR Cameron              1:00.00    1:00.34   1   4   
  5 Peterson, Kaitlin         JR Cornell/Lake           57.10    1:00.51   2   3   
  6 Hoffman, Josie            SR Cameron              1:05.00    1:01.11   1   2   
  7 Camren, Mikayla           JR Ladysmith            1:01.00    1:01.15   1   1   
 -- Walters, Natalie             Winter                 55.20         NT   2 
 -- Mikula, Nicole            FR Shell Lake                           NT   1 
 -- Schwab, Brynn             JR Flambeau               55.00         NT   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Lucas             SR Cameron                47.00      45.79   2  10   
  2 Boehm, Dusty              JR Cornell/Lake           48.00      46.76   1   8   
  3 Lichwa, Jack              JR Ladysmith              46.40      48.69   2   6   
  4 Fye, Shannon              JR Flambeau               49.00      48.76   1   4   
  5 Nedland, Eric             JR Cornell/Lake           47.00      48.81   2   3   
  6 Hetke, Colton             FR Cornell/Lake           47.70      49.65   2   2   
  7 Benard, Ty                FR Cameron                55.00      55.66   1   1   
  8 Vacho, Kalvin             SO Ladysmith              47.90      56.26   2 
 -- Feirtag, Ryan             SR Flambeau               47.00         NT   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Avery, Tiana              SR Flambeau             2:40.00    2:39.60   10   
  2 Moussette, Lexi           SO Cornell/Lake         2:45.00    2:50.46    8   
  3 Vavra, Kayla              SO Cornell/Lake         2:52.00    2:53.75    6   
  4 Reed, Naomi               SO Cameron              2:45.00    2:54.26    4   
  5 Newland, Alexis           SO Cameron              2:45.00    2:54.97    3   
  6 Zimmerman, Amanda         SO Bruce                3:06.00    3:05.65    2   
  7 Butterfield, Alysha       SR New Auburn           2:40.00    3:11.24    1   
  8 Dervo, Elin               SO Cameron              3:15.00    3:14.63  
  9 Buss, Nicole              SR New Auburn           3:00.00    3:16.22  
 -- Novakovic, Rachel         SR Flambeau             2:50.00         NT  
 -- Burlingame, Anna          SR Cornell/Lake         2:54.00         NT  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Dean             SR Flambeau             2:15.00    2:17.98   10   
  2 Hagstrom, Austin          FR Bruce                2:10.00    2:23.15    8   
  3 Groothausen, Chase        SO Flambeau             2:24.40    2:25.25    6   
  4 Dezotell, Matt               Winter               2:19.34    2:25.79    4   
  5 White, Caleb              SR Cornell/Lake         2:30.00    2:28.42    3   
  6 Williams, Tanner          SR Shell Lake           2:14.00    2:29.73    2   
  7 Nedland, Matt             SO Cornell/Lake         2:30.00    2:30.44    1   
  8 Semon, Michael            JR Cameron              2:25.00    2:32.80  
  9 Parish, Daniel            SO Shell Lake           2:30.00    2:34.22  
 10 Hanson, Ben               SO Ladysmith            2:38.10    2:36.70  
 11 Maresca, Michael          FR Cameron              2:55.00    2:45.55  
 12 Golubiff, Walker          FR Bruce                2:40.00    2:52.51  
 -- Weast, Cole               FR Cameron              2:37.00         NT  
 -- Tinder, Ben               SR Ladysmith            2:43.80         NT  
 -- Rae, Sean                 JR New Auburn           2:15.00         NT  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Amber           SO Shell Lake             27.50      28.45   3  10   
  2 Martin, Lindsey           SO Shell Lake             28.90      29.36   3   8   
  3 Thomas, Emma              SO Shell Lake                        29.92   1   6   
  4 Geist, Jordan             SO Cornell/Lake           29.40      30.29   3   4   
  5 Hines, Camryn             FR Cameron                30.00      30.34   2   2.50
  5 Green, Jade               SR Cameron                31.00      30.34   2   2.50
  7 Anderson, Hannah          SO Flambeau               30.00      30.59   3   1   
  8 Stender, Sara             SO Cornell/Lake           29.50      31.51   3 
  9 Kim, Diane                JR Ladysmith              31.20      32.12   2 
 10 Galetka, Katie            FR New Auburn             30.00      32.98   2 
 11 Sermchan, Chris           SO Ladysmith              33.00      33.12   1 
 12 Thomspson, Gabby          FR Cameron                30.50      33.25   2 
 13 Feiereisen, Brittnany     SO Flambeau               32.00      35.02   2 
 14 Camren, Mikayla           JR Ladysmith              33.00      35.31   1 
 15 Schmidt, Bailey           JR Bruce                  33.75      37.44   1 
 -- Worden, Katie             JR Flambeau               29.00         NT   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Travis          SR Cornell/Lake           24.50      24.16   3  10   
  2 Koenecke, Josh            FR Cameron                25.20      24.39   3   8   
  3 Harris, Dean              SO Flambeau               24.80      25.13   3   6   
  4 Krisik, Alex              FR Ladysmith              25.70      25.41   2   4   
  5 Nelson, Anthony           JR Ladysmith              25.50      25.51   2   3   
  6 Brereton, David           SR Shell Lake             25.50      25.82   3   2   
  7 Goltz, Kyle               FR Cornell/Lake           27.40      26.56   1   1   
  8 Fisher, Doug              SO Bruce                  27.25      26.95   2 
  9 Homp, Jesse                  Winter                 29.06      27.56   1 
 10 Murarik, Marek               Winter                 30.95      28.59   1 
 11 Nelson, Linden            FR Shell Lake                        29.12   1 
 12 Vaughn, Zach              SO New Auburn             25.00      30.13   3 
 13 Meyers, Jimmy             SO Bruce                             31.04   1 
 -- Dernovsek, Patrick        SR Flambeau               25.00         NT   3 
 -- Waggoner, Hunter          JR Cameron                26.30         NT   2 
 -- Anderson, Trevor          SO Shell Lake             27.00         NT   2 
 -- Jenness, Devin            JR Ladysmith              25.70         NT   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maresca, Megan            SR Cameron             13:00.00   14:03.59   10   
  2 Wallin, Makaila           JR Ladysmith           14:00.00   15:43.05    8   
 -- Hünermund, Alena          JR Bruce                                NT  
 -- King, Kendall             FR Cameron             13:35.00         NT  
 -- Manglos, Jennifer         SR Flambeau            15:00.00         NT  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilger, Brandon           SO New Auburn          11:30.00   12:17.06   10   
  2 Hetke, Dale               FR Ladysmith           12:01.10   12:47.42    8   
  3 Hanson, Ben               SO Ladysmith           13:21.10   13:13.48    6   
  4 Wojcik, Zach              JR Bruce               12:55.00   13:16.68    4   
  5 Stenseth, Nathan          SR Ladysmith           13:31.10   13:30.11    3   
  6 Parish, Daniel            SO Shell Lake                     13:32.15    2   
  7 Mikolon, Jesse            SR Cameron             13:25.00   16:42.50    1   
 -- Anders, Dalton            SR Flambeau            16:00.00         NT  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                              4:40.00    4:42.50   10   
     1) Moreen, Thia JR                 2) Vavra, Kayla SO                
     3) Sproul, Elizabeth SO            4) Moussette, Lexi SO             
  2 Cameron                                           4:55.00    5:02.00    8   
     1) Hines, Camryn FR                2) Thomspson, Gabby FR            
     3) Reed, Naomi SO                  4) Hoffman, Josie SR              
  3 Bruce                                             5:02.25    5:08.27    6   
     1) Harris, Amber SO                2) Anderson, Alyssa FR            
     3) Kesan, Kylee FR                 4) Stewart, Karissa FR            
  4 Ladysmith                                         4:45.00    5:09.27    4   
     1) Bullard, Abby FR                2) Keeble, Bailey JR              
     3)                                 4) Kim, Diane JR                  
 -- Shell Lake                                                        NT  
     1) Osborn, Lauren SO               2) Laub, Kaelin FR                
     3) Rocarek, Caitlyn FR             4) Udovich, Ariana FR             
 -- Flambeau                                          4:45.00         NT  
     1) Worden, Katie JR                2) Novakovic, Rachel SR           
     3) Avery, Tiana SR                 4) Burch, Jessie SO               
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cameron                                           3:55.00    3:54.91   10   
     1) Drew, Tanner JR                 2) Gillet, Hunter FR              
     3) Schutt, Alex JR                 4) Schleis, Garret JR             
  2 Flambeau                                          3:55.00    4:06.70    8   
     1) Anderson, Matt SR               2) Harris, Dean SO                
     3) Groothousen, Justice JR         4) Feirtag, Ryan SR               
  3 Bruce                                             4:20.00    4:08.74    6   
     1) Hagstrom, Austin FR             2) Scoles, James SO               
     3) Fisher, Doug SO                 4) Parker, Justin JR              
  4 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                              4:30.00    4:34.92    4   
     1) Parkhurst, Nathan FR            2) Girard, Kyle SO                
     3) Halpin, Nick SO                 4) Lebal, Devin FR                
 -- Ladysmith                                         4:03.10         NT  
     1) Li, Jididu JR                   2) Jenness, Devin JR              
     3) Meyer, Chase FR                 4) Fransen, Jehiel SR             
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gygi, Danielle            JR Cornell/Lake         4-08.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Schwab, Brynn             JR Flambeau             4-11.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Tinsman, Calley           SO Bruce                4-04.00    4-04.00    6   
  4 Anderson, Amber           SO Shell Lake                      4-04.00    4   
  5 Thomspson, Gabby          FR Cameron              4-00.00    4-02.00    3   
  6 Osborn, Lauren            SO Shell Lake                      4-02.00    2   
  7 Butterfield, Alysha       SR New Auburn           4-04.00    4-00.00    0.50
  7 Zimmerman, Amanda         SO Bruce                4-02.00    4-00.00    0.50
  9 Sigura, Julia             SO Cameron              3-10.00    4-00.00  
 -- Walters, Natalie             Winter               4-06.00         NH  
 -- Hines, Camryn             FR Cameron              3-10.00         NH  
 -- Hünermund, Alena          JR Bruce                4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harriman, Justin          SO Cameron                         6-00.00   10   
  2 Kochevar, Rowdy           SO Flambeau                        6-00.00    8   
  3 Fye, Shannon              JR Flambeau                        5-08.00    6   
  4 Dernovsek, Patrick        SR Flambeau                        5-06.00    4   
  5 Sieg, Mitch               SR Ladysmith                       5-04.00    3   
  6 Busse, Tristen            JR Ladysmith                       5-04.00    2   
  7 Waggoner, Hunter          JR Cameron                         5-04.00    1   
  8 Scoles, James             SO Bruce                           4-10.00  
  8 Rae, Sean                 JR New Auburn                      4-10.00  
  9 Nelson, Linden            FR Shell Lake                      4-10.00  
 11 Brereton, David           SR Shell Lake                      4-08.00  
 11 Lichwa, Jack              JR Ladysmith                       4-08.00  
 -- Jones, Tyler              FR Cornell/Lake                         NH  
 -- Hetke, Colton             FR Cornell/Lake                         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanDoorn, Lexi            SO Flambeau             8-06.00    7-01.00   10   
  2 Tinsman, Calley           SO Bruce                7-00.00    6-06.00    8   
  3 Geist, Jordan             SO Cornell/Lake         6-00.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Moussette, Lexi           SO Cornell/Lake         6-00.00    5-06.00    4   
  5 Buss, Nicole              SR New Auburn           7-00.00    5-06.00    3   
 -- Clark, Sheri              SO Shell Lake                           NH  
 -- Laub, Kaelin              FR Shell Lake                           NH  
 -- Keeble, Bailey            JR Ladysmith            8-06.00         NH  
 -- Steckel, Aleya            FR Ladysmith            5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nedland, Eric             JR Cornell/Lake        11-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Rae, Sean                 JR New Auburn           9-06.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Parker, Justin            JR Bruce                7-00.00    8-06.00    5   
  3 Friedel, Vince            SO Ladysmith            8-00.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Nelson, Linden            FR Shell Lake                      8-00.00    3   
  6 Peterson, Cody            SR Flambeau             8-00.00    7-06.00    2   
  7 Kochevar, Rowdy           SO Flambeau             9-06.00    7-06.00    1   
  8 Girard, Kyle              SO Cornell/Lake         7-00.00    7-00.00  
  8 Nedland, Matt             SO Cornell/Lake         8-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Anderson, Trevor          SO Shell Lake                           NH  
 -- Bainter, Jarod            JR Flambeau             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Jenness, Devin            JR Ladysmith            7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Lindsey           SO Shell Lake                     15-04.00   10   
  2 Baures, Bekka             SO Cameron             13-07.00   14-03.00    8   
  3 Stender, Sara             SO Cornell/Lake        13-00.00   14-02.00    6   
  4 Peterson, Kaitlin         JR Cornell/Lake        12-06.00   13-10.00    4   
  5 Pumala, Chelsea           SO Cameron             12-07.00   13-06.00    3   
  6 Camren, Mikayla           JR Ladysmith           12-00.00   12-05.00    2   
  7 Weggens, McKenzie         FR Cornell/Lake        11-00.00   12-03.00    1   
  8 Bullard, Abby             FR Ladysmith           12-00.00   11-09.00  
  8 Udovich, Ariana           FR Shell Lake                     11-09.00  
 10 Harris, Amber             SO Bruce                          11-03.00  
 11 Kim, Diane                JR Ladysmith           13-00.00   11-01.00  
 -- Clark, Sheri              SO Shell Lake                           ND  
 -- Schonfelder, Paige        JR Flambeau            14-00.00         ND  
 -- Maresca, Megan            SR Cameron             12-00.00         ND  
 -- Kesan, Kylee              FR Bruce               10-09.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schutt, Alex              JR Cameron             19-00.00   19-09.00   10   
  2 Groothousen, Justice      JR Flambeau            17-00.00   19-05.00    8   
  3 Schleis, Garret           JR Cameron             18-05.00   18-11.00    6   
  4 Kochevar, Rowdy           SO Flambeau            17-00.00   18-06.00    4   
  5 Anderson, Travis          SR Cornell/Lake        18-00.00   18-01.00    3   
  6 Li, Jididu                JR Ladysmith           17-03.00   17-10.00    2   
  7 Boehm, Dusty              JR Cornell/Lake        16-00.00   17-02.00    1   
  8 Hagstrom, Austin          FR Bruce               17-02.00   16-03.00  
  9 Muska, Sam                JR Shell Lake                     16-02.00  
  9 Homp, Jesse                  Winter              16-10.00   16-02.00  
 11 Friedel, Vince            SO Ladysmith           16-05.00   15-07.00  
 12 Fisher, Doug              SO Bruce               15-06.00   15-03.00  
 13 Murarik, Marek               Winter              16-05.00   15-02.00  
 14 Vaughn, Zach              SO New Auburn          15-00.00   14-02.00  
 15 Maresca, Michael          FR Cameron             15-00.00   13-03.00  
 15 Eiffler, David            SO Bruce                          13-03.00  
 17 Conway, Chris             JR Ladysmith           15-10.00   12-07.00  
 -- Feirtag, Ryan             SR Flambeau            18-10.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stender, Sara             SO Cornell/Lake        30-00.00   31-09.00   10   
  2 Worden, Katie             JR Flambeau            31-00.00   30-00.00    8   
  3 Vavra, Kayla              SO Cornell/Lake        28-00.00   29-06.00    6   
  4 Stewart, Karissa          FR Bruce               28-09.00   26-11.00    4   
  5 Sermchan, Chris           SO Ladysmith           27-00.00   26-09.00    3   
  6 Peterson, Kaitlin         JR Cornell/Lake        28-00.00   26-05.00    2   
  7 Wallin, Makaila           JR Ladysmith           28-00.00   24-06.00    1   
  8 Schwingle, Shayla         FR Cameron             22-00.00   24-05.00  
  9 Sauve, Rachel             FR Cameron             22-00.00   24-00.00  
 -- Thomas, Emma              SO Shell Lake                           ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schutt, Alex              JR Cameron             39-05.00   40-11.00   10   
  2 Schleis, Garret           JR Cameron             38-00.00   40-10.00    8   
  3 Anderson, Travis          SR Cornell/Lake        38-00.00   40-07.00    6   
  4 Groothausen, Chase        SO Flambeau            38-10.00   37-10.00    4   
  5 Goltz, Kyle               FR Cornell/Lake        33-00.00   36-01.00    3   
  6 Harris, Dean              SO Flambeau            36-04.00   34-00.00    2   
  7 Sieg, Mitch               SR Ladysmith           33-01.00   33-02.00    1   
  8 Lichwa, Jack              JR Ladysmith           33-02.00   32-05.00  
  9 Parkhurst, Nathan         FR Cornell/Lake        32-00.00   29-10.00  
 -- Parker, Justin            JR Bruce               31-02.00         ND  
 -- Jenness, Devin            JR Ladysmith           33-02.00         ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lundmark, Courtney        SO Cornell/Lake           80-00      96-04   10   
  2 Slater, Katie             JR Shell Lake                        92-08    8   
  3 Winiarczyk, Holly         SO Cameron                55-00      70-06    6   
  4 Brereton, Amanda          SO Shell Lake                        67-05    4   
  5 Galetka, Katie            FR New Auburn             75-00      60-10    3   
  6 Anderson, Alyssa          FR Bruce                             60-04    2   
  7 VanDoorn, Shawna          SO Flambeau               60-00      57-05    1   
  8 Fuller, Danika            SR Bruce                             53-00  
  9 Smith, Natalie            SO Shell Lake                        52-04  
 10 Kozial, Sami              FR Flambeau               60-00      52-02  
 11 Burns, Alesha             FR Cornell/Lake           50-00   51-04.50  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welch, Sam                FR Flambeau                         148-10   10   
  2 Anders, Dalton            SR Flambeau              140-00     139-03    8   
  3 Strzok, Preston           JR Cornell/Lake          120-00     128-11    6   
  4 Lund, Zach                SR Flambeau               68-06     103-00    4   
  5 Czyscon, Corbin           SO Bruce                  80-03      99-07    3   
  6 Pittman, Brandon          SO Cameron                90-00      99-01    2   
  7 Boehm, Zach               SO New Auburn            100-00      87-11    1   
  8 Ralston, Donovan          SO Bruce                 102-05      86-08  
  9 Brereton, David           SR Shell Lake                        84-05  
 10 Semour, Logan             JR Cameron                70-00      83-03  
 11 Sieg, Mitch               SR Ladysmith              80-00      82-09  
 12 Frey, Ben                 FR Shell Lake                        82-06  
 13 Adams, Nathan             FR Bruce                             77-04  
 14 Vacho, Kalvin             SO Ladysmith              70-00      77-03  
 15 Andres, Tyler             FR Cornell/Lake           80-00      76-03  
 16 Muska, Sam                JR Shell Lake                        73-10  
 17 Goodwill, Zach            SO New Auburn            100-00      70-09  
 18 Semon, Michael            JR Cameron                85-00      70-08  
 19 Atnip, Brad               SR Cornell/Lake           80-00      67-06  
 20 Conway, Chris             JR Ladysmith              65-00      52-10  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geimer, Alyssia           JR Flambeau            28-08.00   30-06.75   10   
  2 Slater, Katie             JR Shell Lake                     29-00.75    8   
  3 Sproul, Elizabeth         SO Cornell/Lake        29-00.00   28-10.75    6   
  4 Brereton, Amanda          SO Shell Lake                     27-10.00    4   
  5 Lundmark, Courtney        SO Cornell/Lake        26-00.00   27-09.50    3   
  6 Anderson, Alyssa          FR Bruce               24-06.00   25-09.50    2   
  7 Burns, Alesha             FR Cornell/Lake        24-00.00   23-10.00    1   
  8 Fenske, Madison           FR Flambeau            23-04.00   23-09.00  
  9 Winiarczyk, Holly         SO Cameron             22-00.00   23-05.25  
  9 Noel, Cheyenne            SO Flambeau            18-00.00   23-05.25  
 11 Meyers, Carley            SR Shell Lake                     23-04.75  
 12 Galetka, Katie            FR New Auburn          23-00.00   22-10.25  
 13 Fuller, Danika            SR Bruce                          22-00.50  
 14 Buss, Nicole              SR New Auburn          23-00.00   21-03.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welch, Sam                FR Flambeau            51-11.00   50-09.75   10   
  2 Anders, Dalton            SR Flambeau            44-06.00   42-06.50    8   
  3 Andres, Tyler             FR Cornell/Lake        34-00.00   41-00.00    6   
  4 Webster, Donald           SR Flambeau            36-02.00   40-09.50    4   
  5 Strzok, Preston           JR Cornell/Lake        38-00.00   39-07.50    3   
  6 Goodwill, Zach            SO New Auburn          35-00.00   35-06.00    2   
  7 Czyscon, Corbin           SO Bruce               33-10.00   34-11.00    1   
  8 Semour, Logan             JR Cameron             31-00.00   33-08.50  
  9 Pittman, Brandon          SO Cameron             30-00.00   33-00.25  
  9 Fisk, Austin              SO Cornell/Lake        34-00.00   33-00.25  
 11 Ralston, Donovan          SO Bruce               34-10.00   32-10.50  
 12 Boehm, Zach               SO New Auburn          35-00.00   32-03.25  
 13 Conway, Chris             JR Ladysmith           34-10.00   29-04.75  
 14 Adams, Nathan             FR Bruce               32-08.00   27-05.50  
 15 Muska, Sam                JR Shell Lake                     27-05.00  
 16 Frey, Ben                 FR Shell Lake                     27-00.00  
 -- Morgan, Lucas             SR Cameron             27-00.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cornell/Lake Holcomb       176        2) Shell Lake                114   
    3) Cameron                     95        4) Flambeau                   70   
    5) Bruce                       51.50     6) Ladysmith                  51   
    7) New Auburn                   9.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flambeau                   163        2) Cameron                   128   
    3) Cornell/Lake Holcomb       114        4) Ladysmith                  76   
    5) Bruce                       47        6) New Auburn                 32   
    7) Shell Lake                  22        8) Winter                     14