Licensed to Luxemburg-Casco High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2014 08:31 PM
                       Bay Conference Relays - 4/22/2014                       
                          Luxemberg-Casco High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wenninger, Michelle          Seymour                  16.62   3   2   
  2 Van Den Elzen, Vanessa       Oconto Falls             16.94   3   1.66
  3 Thelen, Grace                Luxemburg-Ca             17.20   3   3.33
  4 Magnin, Christine            Luxemburg-Ca             18.02   1   3.33
  5 VanDenElzen, Anne Marie      Hortonville              18.37   1   2.66
  6 Zahn, Jaclyn                 Seymour                  18.38   2   2   
  7 Mulroy, Kylie                Hortonville              18.40   3   2.66
  8 Huested, Anna                New London               18.41   2   1.33
  9 Deprey, Michaela             Denmark                  18.75   1   0.66
 10 Yagodinski, Haley            Luxemburg-Ca             18.80   2   3.33
 11 Brost, Jessica               West De Pere             18.93   3   1   
 12 Suhorepetz, Kalyn            Hortonville              19.21   2   2.66
 13 Pethke, Cassidy              New London               19.52   3   1.33
 14 Allen, Anna                  West De Pere             19.65   2   1   
 15 Schirpke, Hailie             New London               19.76   1   1.33
 16 Fischer, Madison             Oconto Falls             19.91   2   1.66
 17 Moore, Diane                 Oconto Falls             20.22   1   1.66
 18 Giltner, Lindsey             Denmark                  20.38   3   0.66
 19 Skeens, Abbi                 Seymour                  21.84   1   2   
 20 Gorzlancyk, Abby             West De Pere             22.22   1   1   
 21 Vanoss, Courtney             Denmark                  24.71   2   0.66
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wenninger, Michelle          Seymour                  50.88   3   1.66
  2 Thelen, Grace                Luxemburg-Ca             53.09   3   3.33
  3 Zehner, Candice              New London               53.12   3   2.66
  4 Van Den Elzen, Vanessa       Oconto Falls             53.28   3   1.33
  5 Suhorepetz, Kalyn            Hortonville              54.12   3   2   
  6 Yagodinski, Haley            Luxemburg-Ca             55.75   2   3.33
  7 Pethke, Cassidy              New London               56.07   2   2.66
  8 Alloy, Olivia                Marinette                56.71   3   0.66
  9 Ausloos, Josie               Oconto Falls             57.11   2   1.33
 10 Cooper, Sara                 Hortonville              57.38   1   2   
 11 Mulroy, Kylie                Hortonville              57.63   2   2   
 12 Zingler, Hailey              Luxemburg-Ca             57.92   1   3.33
 13 Huested, Anna                New London               58.37   1   2.66
 14 Brost, Jessica               West De Pere             59.80   3   1   
 15 Skeens, Abbi                 Seymour                  59.88   1   1.66
 16 Ruedinger, Anna              Seymour                1:00.79   2   1.66
 17 Kurzynske, Maddie            Oconto Falls           1:01.86   1   1.33
 18 Allen, Anna                  West De Pere           1:02.83   2   1   
 19 Saunier, Deanna              Marinette              1:04.68   2   0.66
 20 Gorzlancyk, Abby             West De Pere           1:06.07   1   1   
 21 Bell, Makayla                Marinette              1:08.94   1   0.66
 -- Younk, Jacolyn               Denmark                 X56.14   1 
 -- Vanoss, Courtney             Denmark               X1:12.37   2 
 
Girls 3x100 Meter Relay Weight Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Denmark  'A'                                          44.53   3  10   
  2 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                                  45.15   1   8   
     1) Dorner, Courtney                2) Liebeck, Maggie                
     3) Liebeck, Jessica                4) Williams, Lydia                
  3 Oconto Falls  'A'                                     47.10   2   6   
     1) Moore, Julie                    2) Virtues, Kayla                 
     3) Lemke, Carly                    4)                                
  4 Seymour  'A'                                          48.06   2   5   
     1) Schneider, M'Ky                 2) Herman, Kristina               
     3) Schmid, Taylor                  4)                                
  5 Shawano Community  'A'                                49.45   3   4   
     1) Anker, Alyssa                   2) Hokenstad, Sara                
     3) Krueger, Gabby                  4)                                
  6 Marinette  'A'                                        49.72   1   3   
     1) Florek, Morgan                  2) Wagner, Megan                  
     3) Conley, Emily                   4)                                
  7 Hortonville  'A'                                      49.98   1   2   
     1) Lippert, Brieanne               2) Hunter, Kylie                  
     3) Jentz, Mollie                   4) Panzengagen, Paige             
  8 West De Pere  'A'                                     50.00   3   1   
     1) Turriff, Jami                   2) Siefert, Emily                 
     3) Smith, Valerie                  4)                                
  9 New London  'A'                                       50.64   2 
     1) Dorow, Abby                     2) Le Noble, Andrea               
     3) Ruckdashel, Josie               4) Huntley, Jade                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denmark  'A'                                          55.61   10   
  2 Oconto Falls  'A'                                     56.54    8   
     1) O'Harrow, Evy                   2) Erickson, Kali                 
     3) Malcheski, Carolyn              4) Leja, Liza                     
  3 Shawano Community  'A'                                56.85    6   
     1) Soper, Malory                   2) Gonzalez, Isabella             
     3) Knope, Ashley                   4) Smurawa, Kia                   
  4 West De Pere  'A'                                     57.90    5   
     1) Danforth, Yoneh                 2) Hockers, Jessie                
     3) Nagel, Laryn                    4) Heike, Kayla                   
  5 Marinette  'A'                                        58.41    4   
     1) Hoffman, Courtney               2) Whitfield, Natalie             
     3) O'Neil, Abby                    4) Bohan, Lynsee                  
  6 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                                  59.66    3   
     1) Lau, Loryn                      2) Cherney, Alicia                
     3) Maedke, Shae                    4) Lohrey, Jazmyn                 
  7 Hortonville  'A'                                    1:01.27    2   
     1) Lasinski, Emily                 2) Karns, Abby                    
     3) Lohrer, Lizzie                  4) Behm, Mandy                    
  8 Seymour  'A'                                        1:01.67    1   
     1) Javoroski, Lydia                2) Bloedorn, Nicole               
     3) Schmid, Taylor                  4) Fransen, Brooke                
  9 New London  'A'                                     1:04.12  
     1) Beyer, Zaria                    2) Briner, Bailey                 
     3) Le Noble, Andrea                4) Fitzgerald, Cambria            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denmark  'A'                                        1:55.44   10   
  2 Seymour  'A'                                        1:58.51    8   
     1) Debruin, Olivia                 2) Gray, Alise                    
     3) Gray, Olivia                    4) Ryan, Kess                     
  3 Shawano Community  'A'                              1:59.54    6   
     1) Soper, Malory                   2) Gonzalez, Isabella             
     3) Hokenstad, Sara                 4) Smurawa, Kia                   
  4 Oconto Falls  'A'                                   1:59.88    5   
     1) O'Harrow, Evy                   2) Erickson, Kali                 
     3) Malcheski, Carolyn              4) Leja, Liza                     
  5 West De Pere  'A'                                   2:01.67    4   
     1) Hockers, Jessie                 2) Danforth, Yoneh                
     3) Heike, Kayla                    4) Nagel, Laryn                   
  6 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                                2:02.53    3   
     1) Lau, Loryn                      2) Cherney, Alicia                
     3) Maedke, Shae                    4) Van Vonderen, Carissa          
  7 New London  'A'                                     2:05.41    2   
     1) Briner, Bailey                  2) Huested, Anna                  
     3) Schirpke, Hailie                4) Degal, Natalie                 
  8 Hortonville  'A'                                    2:07.68    1   
     1) Diedrich, Abby                  2) Karns, Kayla                   
     3) Schroth, Allyssa                4) VanDenElzen, Anne Marie        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                                4:56.88   10   
  2 Oconto Falls  'A'                                   5:06.84    8   
  3 Hortonville  'B'                                    5:12.74    6   
  4 West De Pere  'A'                                   5:16.67    5   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denmark  'A'                                        4:34.98   10   
  2 Oconto Falls  'A'                                   4:42.25    8   
     1) Wolf, Bailey                    2) Erickson, Kali                 
     3) Van Den Elzen, Vanessa          4) Wade, Wanoka                   
  3 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                                4:42.72    6   
     1) Kinnard, Rachel                 2) Liebeck, MaKayla               
     3) Zingler, Hailey                 4) Haen, Isabella                 
  4 Shawano Community  'A'                              4:43.41    5   
     1) Knope, Ashley                   2) Kugel, Kathryn                 
     3) Kurtz, Lindsey                  4) Kurtz, Kristina                
  5 West De Pere  'A'                                   4:50.65    4   
     1) Brost, Jessica                  2) Olson, Katie                   
     3) Hill, Crystal                   4) Wall, Courtney                 
  6 Hortonville  'A'                                    4:53.01    3   
     1) Weyenberg, Hailey               2) Schroth, Allyssa               
     3) Schuldes, Madeline              4) Sommers, Carly                 
  7 New London  'A'                                     4:54.85    2   
     1) Degal, Natalie                  2) Hoier, Kara                    
     3) Wenzel, Calista                 4) Zehner, Kayla                  
  8 Seymour  'A'                                        5:13.53    1   
     1) Javoroski, Lydia                2) Negrete, Eloisa                
     3) Sabrowsky, Kelly                4) Gorecki, Bailey                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                               11:04.76   10   
     1) Baeten, Lisa                    2) Haen, Isabella                 
     3) Legois, Jacie                   4) Zingler, Hailey                
  2 Oconto Falls  'A'                                  11:43.42    8   
     1) Erickson, Jaclyn                2) Muthig, Codie                  
     3) Donart, Kaitlyn                 4) Moore, Diane                   
  3 Seymour  'A'                                       11:49.61    6   
     1) Wilcox, Sydney                  2) McDermott-Hasse, Kenzie        
     3) Negrete, Eloisa                 4) Gardner, Jenna                 
  4 Denmark  'A'                                       11:49.82    5   
  5 West De Pere  'A'                                  12:06.16    4   
     1) Perry, Maddie                   2) Coppens, Abby                  
     3) Welter, Rachel                  4) Hrdlicka, Karla                
  6 New London  'A'                                    12:07.11    3   
     1) Cross, Shannon                  2) Phillips, Lexzy                
     3) Hoier, Kara                     4) Wenzel, Calista                
  7 Marinette  'A'                                     13:14.03    2   
     1) Sislo, Morgan                   2) Valitchka, Brandy              
     3) Tupper, Rachel                  4) Smith, Katherine               
  8 Hortonville  'A'                                   13:36.21    1   
     1) Lohrer, Erika                   2) Ebben, Bryanna                 
     3) Bonikowski, Megan               4) Hoople, Leanna                 
 
Girls 3x1600 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                               17:39.65   10   
     1) Baeten, Lisa                    2) Legois, Jacie                  
     3) Giddely, Elizabeth              4)                                
  2 Hortonville  'A'                                   17:44.74    8   
     1) Rafuse, Emma                    2) Jarvis, Stephanie              
     3) Lohrenz, Hannah                 4) Niemann, Emily                 
  3 West De Pere  'A'                                  18:58.29    6   
     1) Wall, Courtney                  2) Olson, Katie                   
     3) Welter, Rachel                  4) Teske, Kaitlyn                 
  4 Oconto Falls  'A'                                  19:19.43    5   
     1) Wolf, Bailey                    2) Erickson, Jaclyn               
     3) Loberger, Megan                 4)                                
  5 Marinette  'A'                                     19:47.50    4   
     1) Micheals, Margaret              2) Thill, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Smith, Katherine                4)                                
  6 Denmark  'A'                                       21:12.02    3   
  7 New London  'A'                                    21:21.14    2   
     1) Cross, Shannon                  2) Metko, Muriel                  
     3) Phillips, Lexzy                 4) Wenzel, Calista                
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hortonville  'A'                                    2:04.41   10   
     1) Behm, Mandy                     2) Lohrer, Lizzie                 
     3) Lasinski, Emily                 4) Weisshahn, Meagan              
  2 Seymour  'A'                                        2:07.93    8   
     1) Gray, Olivia                    2) Gray, Alise                    
     3) Ryan, Kess                      4) Marcks, Bethany                
  3 Shawano Community  'A'                              2:10.12    6   
     1) Gonzalez, Isabella              2) Hokenstad, Sara                
     3) Smurawa, Kia                    4) Hokenstad, Kayla               
  4 Marinette  'A'                                      2:10.55    5   
     1) Hoffman, Jillian                2) Bell, Makayla                  
     3) Lukowski, Jubilee               4) Micheals, Margaret             
  5 Oconto Falls  'A'                                   2:12.70    4   
     1) Leja, Liza                      2) Malcheski, Carolyn             
     3) Kilmer, Emily                   4) O'Harrow, Evy                  
  6 Denmark  'A'                                        2:13.39    3   
  7 West De Pere  'A'                                   2:13.77    2   
     1) Danforth, Yoneh                 2) Hockers, Jessie                
     3) Nagel, Laryn                    4) Allen, Anna                    
  8 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                                2:17.63    1   
     1) Lohrey, Jazmyn                  2) Van Vonderen, Carissa          
     3) Mertens, Sara                   4) Kline, Lexi                    
  9 New London  'A'                                     2:18.72  
     1) Briner, Bailey                  2) Hidde, Brianne                 
     3) Schirpke, Hailie                4) Zehner, Kayla                  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New London  'A'                                     4:53.68   10   
     1) Zehner, Candice                 2) Pethke, Cassidy                
     3) Pethke, Amber                   4) Hoier, Kara                    
  2 Seymour  'A'                                        5:08.95    8   
     1) Ryan, Kess                      2) Gray, Alise                    
     3) Debruin, Olivia                 4) Wilcox, Sydney                 
  3 Hortonville  'A'                                    5:11.64    6   
     1) Griesbach, Olivia               2) Cooper, Sara                   
     3) Allen, Morgan                   4) Niemann, Emily                 
  4 Marinette  'A'                                      5:14.18    5   
     1) Hoffman, Jillian                2) Alloy, Olivia                  
     3) Lukowski, Jubilee               4) Micheals, Margaret             
  5 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                                5:15.71    4   
     1) Thelen, Grace                   2) Magnin, Christine              
     3) Cherney, Alicia                 4) Peckumn, Dominque              
  6 West De Pere  'A'                                   5:21.42    3   
     1) Heike, Kayla                    2) Brennan, Faythe                
     3) Blount, Daphne                  4) Hrdlicka, Karla                
  7 Oconto Falls  'A'                                   5:23.80    2   
     1) Kilmer, Emily                   2) Nelson, Alyssa                 
     3) Erickson, Jaclyn                4) Loberger, Megan                
  8 Denmark  'A'                                        5:59.15    1   
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hortonville  'A'                                   13:54.40   10   
     1) Weisshahn, Meagan               2) Lohrenz, Hannah                
     3) Jarvis, Stephanie               4) Rafuse, Emma                   
  2 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                               13:55.36    8   
     1) Kinnard, Rachel                 2) Haen, Isabella                 
     3) Legois, Jacie                   4) Baeten, Lisa                   
  3 Shawano Community  'A'                             14:35.21    6   
     1) Kurtz, Kristina                 2) Hokenstad, Kayla               
     3) Kurtz, Lindsey                  4) Kugel, Kathryn                 
  4 Seymour  'A'                                       15:14.72    5   
     1) Gorecki, Bailey                 2) Marcks, Bethany                
     3) Gardner, Jenna                  4) Ruedinger, Anna                
  5 West De Pere  'A'                                  15:16.83    4   
     1) Hill, Crystal                   2) Wall, Courtney                 
     3) Welter, Rachel                  4) Olson, Katie                   
  6 Oconto Falls  'A'                                  15:21.21    3   
     1) Wade, Wanoka                    2) Wolf, Bailey                   
     3) Donart, Kaitlyn                 4) Muthig, Codie                  
  7 New London  'A'                                    16:31.10    2   
     1) Metko, Muriel                   2) Phillips, Lexzy                
     3) Wenzel, Calista                 4) Cross, Shannon                 
  8 Denmark  'A'                                       16:59.42    1   
  9 Marinette  'A'                                     17:07.58  
     1) Tupper, Rachel                  2) Sislo, Morgan                  
     3) Smith, Katherine                4) Thill, Kaitlyn                 
 
Girls High Jump Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Isabella           Shawano Comm           5-02.00    1.50
  2 Lemke, Carly                 Oconto Falls           5-00.00    2.33
  3 Schuettpelz, Kylie           Seymour                4-10.00    3.33
  4 Fitzgerald, Cambria          New London             4-08.00    2.33
  4 Cross, Shannon               New London             4-08.00    2.33
  4 Zahn, Jaclyn                 Seymour                4-08.00    3.33
  4 Liebeck, MaKayla             Luxemburg-Ca           4-08.00    1.66
  8 Debruin, Olivia              Seymour                4-06.00    3.33
  8 Erickson, Kali               Oconto Falls           4-06.00    2.33
  8 Blount, Daphne               West De Pere           4-06.00    1.33
 11 Yagodinski, Haley            Luxemburg-Ca           4-04.00    1.66
 11 Pethke, Cassidy              New London             4-04.00    2.33
 13 Halfman, Emily               Hortonville            4-02.00    1   
 13 Smurawa, Kia                 Shawano Comm           4-02.00    1.50
 13 Barnes, Abbey                West De Pere           4-02.00    1.33
 13 Kurzynske, Maddie            Oconto Falls           4-02.00    2.33
 13 Pemsteiner, Brooke           Hortonville            4-02.00    1   
 18 Peckumn, Dominque            Luxemburg-Ca           4-00.00    1.66
 18 Halada, Samantha             Denmark                4-00.00    1   
 18 Allen, Anna                  West De Pere           4-00.00    1.33
 -- Soper, Malory                Shawano Comm                NH  
 -- Niemann, Emily               Hortonville                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wenninger, Michelle          Seymour                9-03.00    3.33
  2 Barnes, Abbey                West De Pere           8-06.00    4   
  3 Zahn, Jaclyn                 Seymour                8-00.00    3.33
  4 Kurtz, Lindsey               Shawano Comm           7-00.00    2.50
  4 Kufalk, Katie                Denmark                7-00.00    3   
  4 Schuettpelz, Kylie           Seymour                7-00.00    3.33
  4 Kropp, Lindsay               Denmark                7-00.00    3   
  8 Soper, Malory                Shawano Comm           6-00.00    2.50
  8 Sampo, Kimberly              Luxemburg-Ca           6-00.00    4   
  8 Welter, Rachel               West De Pere           6-00.00    4   
 -- Wade, Wanoka                 Oconto Falls                NH  
 -- Fitzgerald, Cambria          New London                  NH  
 -- Lambert, Rachel              Oconto Falls                NH  
 -- Mertens, Sara                Luxemburg-Ca                NH  
 -- Magnin, Christine            Luxemburg-Ca                NH  
 -- Blount, Daphne               West De Pere                NH  
 -- Bell, Makayla                Marinette                   NH  
 -- Saunier, Deanna              Marinette                   NH  
 -- Bohm, Samantha               Shawano Comm                NH  
 -- Gorman, Bridgett             Oconto Falls                NH  
 -- Frusher, Erika               Hortonville                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Crystal                West De Pere          15-04.75    3.33
  2 Pethke, Amber                New London            14-04.00    2.66
  3 Thelen, Grace                Luxemburg-Ca          14-01.00    0.66
  4 Zehner, Candice              New London            14-00.50    2.66
  5 Danforth, Yoneh              West De Pere          13-11.00    3.33
  6 Sommers, Carly               Hortonville           13-08.25    1   
  6 Nagel, Laryn                 West De Pere          13-08.25    3.33
  8 Van Den Elzen, Vanessa       Oconto Falls          13-04.50    1.66
  9 Marcks, Bethany              Seymour               13-02.25    1.33
 10 Hoffman, Courtney            Marinette             13-01.75    2   
 11 Degal, Natalie               New London            13-00.25    2.66
 12 Hoffman, Jillian             Marinette             12-11.50    2   
 13 Nelson, Alyssa               Oconto Falls          12-09.25    1.66
 14 Whitfield, Natalie           Marinette             12-09.00    2   
 15 Gray, Alise                  Seymour               12-07.50    1.33
 16 Griesbach, Olivia            Hortonville           12-07.25    1   
 17 Kilmer, Emily                Oconto Falls          12-06.00    1.66
 18 Liebeck, MaKayla             Luxemburg-Ca          11-10.50    0.66
 19 Gray, Olivia                 Seymour               11-06.75    1.33
 20 Cherney, Alicia              Luxemburg-Ca          11-00.25    0.66
 21 Weyenberg, Hailey            Hortonville           10-08.75    1   
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alloy, Olivia                Marinette             32-02.00    1.50
  2 Hill, Crystal                West De Pere          31-03.25    2.66
  3 Schuettpelz, Kylie           Seymour               31-01.50    2   
  4 Malcheski, Carolyn           Oconto Falls          29-03.50    3.33
  5 Kinnard, Rachel              Luxemburg-Ca          28-00.50    1.66
  6 Hoffman, Jillian             Marinette             27-10.75    1.50
  7 Kilmer, Emily                Oconto Falls          27-07.00    3.33
  8 Zahn, Jaclyn                 Seymour               27-06.75    2   
  9 Wall, Courtney               West De Pere          26-10.50    2.66
 10 Kruger, Ashley               Hortonville           26-09.00    1.33
 11 Liebeck, MaKayla             Luxemburg-Ca          26-08.00    1.66
 12 Moore, Diane                 Oconto Falls          26-02.25    3.33
 13 Hoerning, Callie             Hortonville           25-11.00    1.33
 14 Haen, Isabella               Luxemburg-Ca          25-09.50    1.66
 15 Siefert, Emily               West De Pere          23-11.75    2.66
 16 Pemsteiner, Brooke           Hortonville           23-07.25    1.33
 17 Gray, Olivia                 Seymour               22-05.50    2   
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herman, Kristina             Seymour               37-08.00    2   
  2 Florek, Morgan               Marinette             36-11.00    3.33
  3 Wagner, Megan                Marinette             36-00.00    3.33
  4 Conley, Emily                Marinette             35-05.00    3.33
  5 Virtues, Kayla               Oconto Falls          34-09.00    2.66
  6 Liebeck, Jessica             Luxemburg-Ca          33-05.00    1.33
  7 Smith, Valerie               West De Pere          31-09.00    1.66
  7 Liebeck, Maggie              Luxemburg-Ca          31-09.00    1.33
  9 Siefert, Emily               West De Pere          30-00.00    1.66
 10 Schmid, Taylor               Seymour               29-01.00    2   
 10 Moore, Julie                 Oconto Falls          29-01.00    2.66
 12 Kozlovsky, Vicky             Oconto Falls          29-00.00    2.66
 12 Turriff, Jami                West De Pere          29-00.00    1.66
 14 Lippert, Brieanne            Hortonville           28-05.00    1   
 15 Hunter, Kylie                Hortonville           27-02.00    1   
 16 Panzengagen, Paige           Hortonville           27-00.00    1   
 17 Huntley, Jade                New London            26-08.00    0.66
 18 Krueger, Gabby               Shawano Comm          26-05.00  
 19 Madsen, Kelsey               Seymour               24-10.00    2   
 20 Le Noble, Andrea             New London            24-06.00    0.66
 21 Anker, Alyssa                Shawano Comm          24-05.00  
 22 Dorow, Abby                  New London            24-01.00    0.66
 23 Wautier, Emily               Denmark               23-10.00    0.33
 24 Dorner, Courtney             Luxemburg-Ca          23-07.00    1.33
 25 Kane, Sarah                  Denmark               23-00.00    0.33
 26 Caelwarts, Brooke            Denmark               21-10.00    0.33
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herman, Kristina             Seymour                 119-10    2   
  2 Lippert, Brieanne            Hortonville             114-01    1.66
  3 Lang, Elizabeth              Marinette               103-09    3.33
  4 Turriff, Jami                West De Pere            100-04  
  5 Liebeck, Jessica             Luxemburg-Ca             94-04    1.33
  6 Lemke, Carly                 Oconto Falls             93-00    2.66
  7 Florek, Morgan               Marinette                92-07    3.33
  8 Moore, Julie                 Oconto Falls             92-02    2.66
  9 Wagner, Megan                Marinette                88-05    3.33
 10 Virtues, Kayla               Oconto Falls             88-02    2.66
 11 Krueger, Gabby               Shawano Comm             82-04    1   
 12 Jentz, Mollie                Hortonville              81-00    1.66
 13 Schaefer, Heather            Denmark                  80-08    0.66
 14 Schneider, M'Ky              Seymour                  79-04    2   
 15 Panzengagen, Paige           Hortonville              72-11    1.66
 16 Soble, Mary                  Seymour                  70-07    2   
 17 Huntley, Jade                New London               69-06    0.33
 18 Liebeck, Maggie              Luxemburg-Ca             68-08    1.33
 19 Williams, Lydia              Luxemburg-Ca             67-09    1.33
 20 Anker, Alyssa                Shawano Comm             65-03    1   
 21 Dorow, Abby                  New London               62-08    0.33
 22 Blazer, Allie                Denmark                  59-06    0.66
 23 Stangel, Emily               West De Pere             58-08  
 24 Wautier, Emily               Denmark                  56-10    0.66
 25 Hokenstad, Sara              Shawano Comm             56-08    1   
 26 Ruckdashel, Josie            New London               54-04    0.33
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cornelius, Marcus            Seymour                  15.75   3   2.66
  2 Lafrombois, Matt             West De Pere             16.06   3   3.33
  3 Maass, Owen                  West De Pere             17.04   2   3.33
  4 Ortiz, Jordan                Luxemburg-Ca             17.47   3   2   
  5 Fameree, Nick                Seymour                  17.94   2   2.66
  6 Coenen, Trevor               Hortonville              17.96   2   1.66
  7 Graef, Keenan                West De Pere             18.27   1   3.33
  8 Lehrer, Dalton               Seymour                  18.42   1   2.66
  9 Larson, Sam                  Luxemburg-Ca             19.34   2   2   
 10 Rueckl, Logan                Luxemburg-Ca             19.51   1   2   
 11 Soto, Blake                  Hortonville              20.04   3   1.66
 12 Curl, Dillon                 Oconto Falls             20.47   3   1.33
 13 Tomesek, Dale                Oconto Falls             21.94   2   1.33
 14 Kasper, Dylan                Oconto Falls             22.14   1   1.33
 15 Griesbach, Trevor            Hortonville              23.37   1   1.66
 -- Wavrunek, Trevor             Denmark                 X18.40   2 
 -- Mcmonagle, Noah              Denmark                 X18.86   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fameree, Nick                Seymour                  43.52   2   3.33
  2 Lafrombois, Matt             West De Pere             43.64   2   2.66
  3 Cornelius, Marcus            Seymour                  44.15   3   3.33
  4 Boivin, Dan                  Shawano Comm             44.73   3   1.66
  5 Soto, Blake                  Hortonville              45.37   2   1.33
  6 Maass, Owen                  West De Pere             45.70   3   2.66
  7 Lehrer, Dalton               Seymour                  46.04   1   3.33
  8 Coenen, Trevor               Hortonville              46.23   3   1.33
  9 Ortiz, Jordan                Luxemburg-Ca             46.47   3   2   
 10 Hoewisch, Josh               New London               47.27   3   1   
 11 Veeser, Trevor               Luxemburg-Ca             47.78   2   2   
 12 Schuch, Brandon              Luxemburg-Ca             49.48   1   2   
 13 Lhotka, Austin               Shawano Comm             50.24   2   1.66
 14 Gerarden, Sam                West De Pere             50.71   1   2.66
 15 Mault, Michael               Shawano Comm             51.98   1   1.66
 16 Griesbach, Trevor            Hortonville              55.36   1   1.33
 17 Bilek, Devin                 New London               57.33   1   1   
 18 Schultz, David               New London             1:00.51   2   1   
 -- Mcmonagle, Noah              Denmark                 X48.25   3 
 -- Wavrunek, Trevor             Denmark                 X48.44   2 
 
Boys 3x100 Meter Relay Weight Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                                  38.90   1  10   
     1) Pennings, Adam                  2) Tlachac, Jordan                
     3) Legois, Casey                   4)                                
  2 Hortonville  'A'                                      39.43   1   8   
     1) Dewhurst, Aaron                 2) Kramer, Alex                   
     3) Krull, Judge                    4) Diedrich, Derrick              
  3 Denmark  'A'                                          40.10   3   6   
  4 Oconto Falls  'A'                                     40.22   2   5   
     1) Trepanier, Nate                 2) Westcott, Cole                 
     3) Westcott, Kaleb                 4)                                
  5 West De Pere  'A'                                     41.86   3   4   
     1) Diehm, Montana                  2) Hebert, Sam                    
     3) Mathewson, Parker               4)                                
  6 Shawano Community  'A'                                42.24   3   3   
     1) Gueths, Ezekiel                 2) Kane, Christian                
     3) Kraning, Craig                  4)                                
  7 Marinette  'A'                                        42.61   1   2   
     1) Greenland, Alec                 2) Boyce, Peyton                  
     3) Paulsen, Eddie                  4)                                
  8 Seymour  'A'                                          44.12   2   1   
     1) Herman, Eric                    2) Kania, Jackson                 
     3) Keleske, Cody                   4)                                
  9 New London  'A'                                       45.34   2 
     1) Raschke, Tyler                  2) Dohrman, Scott                 
     3) Vanden Boogard, Tyler           4)                                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denmark  'A'                                          46.22   10   
  2 West De Pere  'A'                                     47.28    8   
     1) Schmidt, Alex                   2) Conway, Dom                    
     3) Smalls, Marcus                  4) Neerdels, Nevan                
  3 Oconto Falls  'A'                                     48.62    6   
     1) Yatso, Jacob                    2) Kurth, Aaron                   
     3) Vrooman, Luke                   4) Rowland, Drake                 
  4 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                                  48.88    5   
     1) Garcia, Salvador                2) Englebert, Aaron               
     3) Holtz, Cody                     4) Hall, Brogan                   
  5 Marinette  'A'                                        50.32    4   
     1) Brown, Noah                     2) Stone, Kyle                    
     3) Kienitz, Colt                   4) Wellner, Chris                 
  6 Hortonville  'A'                                      50.83    3   
     1) Strobel, Adam                   2) Ashauer, Zach                  
     3) Kuettel, Dean                   4) Heimmermann, Blake             
  7 New London  'A'                                       51.09    2   
     1) Milan, Lamere                   2) Backus, Jonah                  
     3) Enamorado, Carlos               4) Lee, Jon                       
  8 Shawano Community  'A'                                51.63    1   
     1) Merino, Carlos                  2) Halstead, Kainen               
     3) Lundell, Austin                 4) Bergner, Brice                 
  9 Seymour  'A'                                          51.82  
     1) Bunkelman, Gavin                2) Danforth, Nate                 
     3) Gerhardt, Jacob                 4) Williams, Jesse                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denmark  'A'                                        1:38.23   10   
  2 Shawano Community  'A'                              1:40.04    8   
     1) Merino, Carlos                  2) Raddant, Kyle                  
     3) Klister, Jake                   4) Bergner, Brice                 
  3 New London  'A'                                     1:40.19    6   
     1) Thomas, Jake                    2) Hoell, Connor                  
     3) Hoewisch, Josh                  4) Hodges, Tiquane                
  4 West De Pere  'A'                                   1:40.70    5   
     1) Schmidt, Alex                   2) Neerdels, Nevan                
     3) Smalls, Marcus                  4) Vandenlangenberg, Matt         
  5 Oconto Falls  'A'                                   1:40.76    4   
     1) Yatso, Jacob                    2) Vrooman, Luke                  
     3) Fletcher, Sam                   4) Young, Alex                    
  6 Seymour  'A'                                        1:40.84    3   
     1) Cornelius, Marcus               2) Fameree, Josh                  
     3) Fameree, Nick                   4) Daugherty, Zackary             
  7 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                                1:42.54    2   
     1) Veeser, Trevor                  2) Englebert, Aaron               
     3) Garcia, Salvador                4) Shefchik, Jake                 
  8 Hortonville  'A'                                    1:49.56    1   
     1) Ashauer, Zach                   2) Kuettel, Dean                  
     3) Pahl, Tanner                    4) Woo, Kaleb                     
 -- Marinette  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Brown, Noah                     2) Stone, Kyle                    
     3) Kienitz, Colt                   4) Wellner, Chris                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hortonville  'A'                                    3:39.39   10   
     1) Lasinski, Alex                  2) Lictfus, Nathan                
     3) Lohrenz, Cody                   4) Van Beek, Peter                
  2 Seymour  'A'                                        3:39.65    8   
     1) Fameree, Josh                   2) Daugherty, Zackary             
     3) Skogman, Clayton                4) Bain, Zachary                  
  3 Oconto Falls  'A'                                   3:46.24    6   
     1) Reed, Hunter                    2) Fifield, Michael               
     3) Malcheski, James                4) Young, Alex                    
  4 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                                3:50.33    5   
     1) Ortiz, Jordan                   2) Legois, Corey                  
     3) McGuire, Dylan                  4) Peronto, Shane                 
  5 New London  'A'                                     3:50.88    4   
     1) Hoell, Connor                   2) Thomas, Nick                   
     3) Thomas, Jake                    4) Hoewisch, Josh                 
  6 West De Pere  'A'                                   3:51.13    3   
     1) Story, Nick                     2) Rahn, Taylor                   
     3) Maass, Owen                     4) Conway, Dom                    
  7 Shawano Community  'A'                              4:03.33    2   
     1) Lhotka, Austin                  2) Cardish, Andrew                
     3) Raddant, Kyle                   4) Klister, Jake                  
  8 Denmark  'A'                                        4:05.49    1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                                4:07.36   10   
  2 Seymour  'A'                                        4:12.24    8   
  3 Shawano Community  'A'                              4:19.97    6   
  4 Marinette  'A'                                      4:24.16    5   
  5 Hortonville  'B'                                    4:24.21    4   
  6 West De Pere  'A'                                   4:28.13    3   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West De Pere  'A'                                   9:43.11   10   
     1) Abid, Reedan                    2) Rollin, Jacob                  
     3) Wagner, Tommy                   4) Schmidt, Braden                
  2 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                                9:44.06    8   
     1) Wessel, Malaki                  2) Junio, Chance                  
     3) Petasek, Zak                    4) Norton, Isaiah                 
  3 Hortonville  'A'                                    9:48.86    6   
     1) Rhodes, Noah                    2) Sorrells, Drew                 
     3) Main, Brandon                   4) Griesbach, Trevor              
  4 Denmark  'A'                                       10:00.24    5   
  5 Seymour  'A'                                       10:03.57    4   
     1) Powless, Nathaniel              2) Yaeger, Nik                    
     3) Petzold, Oskar                  4) Hernandez, Anthony             
  6 New London  'A'                                    10:15.05    3   
     1) Christensen, Dennis             2) Garza, Schyler                 
     3) Watling, Ryan                   4) Spoehr, Eric                   
  7 Oconto Falls  'A'                                  10:15.95    2   
     1) Ellman, Jacob                   2) Iverson, Connor                
     3) Tomesek, Dale                   4) Trepanier, Nate                
  8 Marinette  'A'                                     10:16.00    1   
     1) Weirich, Thomas                 2) Petraski, Hunter               
     3) Hitt, Josh                      4) Delong, Zach                   
 
Boys 3x1600 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                               15:14.09   10   
     1) Sampo, Kyle                     2) Kolb, Tristan                  
     3) Peronto, Shane                  4)                                
  2 Oconto Falls  'A'                                  15:33.84    8   
     1) Spillane, Liam                  2) Konitzer, Evan                 
     3) Friedman, Mike                  4)                                
  3 West De Pere  'A'                                  15:38.37    6   
     1) Vertz, Lucas                    2) Fitzgerald, Cole               
     3) Ricker, Sam                     4) Wagner, Tommy                  
  4 New London  'A'                                    15:57.39    5   
     1) Overesch, Landon                2) Christensen, Dennis            
     3) Spoehr, Eric                    4) Taber, Evan                    
  5 Seymour  'A'                                       16:08.36    4   
     1) Weitermann, Alec                2) Sachs, Derek                   
     3) Bain, Zachary                   4)                                
  6 Denmark  'A'                                       16:18.78    3   
  7 Marinette  'A'                                     16:22.22    2   
     1) Breuer, Erik                    2) Mahlik, Austin                 
     3) Weirich, Thomas                 4)                                
  8 Hortonville  'A'                                   16:52.53    1   
     1) Van Handel, Wyatt               2) Byom, Cole                     
     3) Gretzinger, Daniel              4) Halfman, Alex                  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                                1:42.64   10   
     1) Garcia, Salvador                2) Englebert, Aaron               
     3) Suess, Tyler                    4) Legois, Corey                  
  2 Hortonville  'A'                                    1:43.31    8   
     1) Krull, Judge                    2) Strobel, Adam                  
     3) Heimmermann, Blake              4) Lohrenz, Cody                  
  3 Denmark  'A'                                        1:44.25    6   
  4 Seymour  'A'                                        1:47.44    5   
     1) Bunkelman, Gavin                2) Lehrer, Dalton                 
     3) Daugherty, Zackary              4) Fameree, Josh                  
  5 West De Pere  'A'                                   1:48.71    4   
     1) Schmidt, Alex                   2) Neerdels, Nevan                
     3) Smalls, Marcus                  4) Lafrombois, Matt               
  6 Oconto Falls  'A'                                   1:49.53    3   
     1) Curl, Dillon                    2) Rowland, Drake                 
     3) Kasper, Dylan                   4) Vrooman, Luke                  
  7 Marinette  'A'                                      1:58.83    2   
     1) Piontkowski, Jordan             2) Leow, Jake                     
     3) Kuffel, Hunter                  4) Kienitz, Colt                  
  8 Shawano Community  'A'                              2:01.32    1   
     1) Braun, Ethan                    2) Braun, Evan                    
     3) Lundell, Austin                 4) Amerson, Travis                
  9 New London  'A'                                     2:02.96  
     1) Goedderz, Ryne                  2) Milan, Lamere                  
     3) Brant, Alex                     4) Flores, Anthony                
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hortonville  'A'                                    3:59.04   10   
     1) Krull, Judge                    2) Lasinski, Alex                 
     3) Van Beek, Peter                 4) Lictfus, Nathan                
  2 Shawano Community  'A'                              4:01.07    8   
     1) Merino, Carlos                  2) Bergner, Brice                 
     3) Raddant, Kyle                   4) Klister, Jake                  
  3 Oconto Falls  'A'                                   4:04.54    6   
     1) Reed, Hunter                    2) Rowland, Drake                 
     3) Kurth, Aaron                    4) Malcheski, James               
  4 New London  'A'                                     4:09.27    5   
     1) Thomas, Jake                    2) Hoell, Connor                  
     3) Thomas, Nick                    4) Overesch, Landon               
  5 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                                4:16.29    4   
     1) Hall, Brogan                    2) Shefchik, Jake                 
     3) Kinnard, Travis                 4) Wessel, Malaki                 
  6 Seymour  'A'                                        4:20.44    3   
     1) Bunkelman, Gavin                2) Dorosz, Kyle                   
     3) Eisch, Matt                     4) Yaeger, Nik                    
  7 West De Pere  'A'                                   4:21.62    2   
     1) Vandenlangenberg, Matt          2) Destache, Brandon              
     3) Rahn, Taylor                    4) Rollin, Jacob                  
  8 Denmark  'A'                                        4:26.79    1   
  9 Marinette  'A'                                      4:43.94  
     1) Kuffel, Hunter                  2) Leow, Jake                     
     3) Sabowski, Casey                 4) Hitt, Josh                     
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seymour  'A'                                       11:18.96   10   
     1) Bloom, Alex                     2) Skogman, Clayton               
     3) Peotter, Kyle                   4) Skinkis, Justin                
  2 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                               11:57.43    8   
     1) McGuire, Dylan                  2) Kolb, Tristan                  
     3) Peronto, Shane                  4) Sampo, Kyle                    
  3 Oconto Falls  'A'                                  12:03.62    6   
     1) Young, Alex                     2) Fifield, Michael               
     3) Spillane, Liam                  4) Friedman, Mike                 
  4 West De Pere  'A'                                  12:09.66    5   
     1) Conway, Dom                     2) Story, Nick                    
     3) Ricker, Sam                     4) Fitzgerald, Cole               
  5 Hortonville  'A'                                   12:21.24    4   
     1) Kirkpatrick, Ryan               2) Kesler, Connor                 
     3) Nichoson, Jacob                 4) Moore, Eric                    
  6 New London  'A'                                    12:46.77    3   
     1) Metko, Marty                    2) Watling, Robbie                
     3) Spoehr, Eric                    4) Christensen, Dennis            
  7 Shawano Community  'A'                             12:55.46    2   
     1) Lhotka, Austin                  2) Pagel, Brandon                 
     3) White, Juwan                    4) Cardish, Andrew                
  8 Marinette  'A'                                     13:15.23    1   
     1) Petraski, Hunter                2) Delong, Zach                   
     3) Mahlik, Austin                  4) Breuer, Erik                   
  9 Denmark  'A'                                       13:36.93  
 
Boys High Jump Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bloom, Alex                  Seymour                6-08.00    3.33
  2 Thomas, Jake                 New London             5-08.00    2   
  3 Berg, Dan                    Seymour                5-06.00    3.33
  3 Catao, Joao                  West De Pere           5-06.00    1.83
  3 Hodges, Tiquane              New London             5-06.00    2   
  3 Soto, Blake                  Hortonville            5-06.00    2.66
  7 Klister, Jake                Shawano Comm           5-04.00    1.83
  7 Ortiz, Jordan                Luxemburg-Ca           5-04.00    1.50
  7 Osterloh, Cole               Denmark                5-04.00    2   
 10 Coenen, Trevor               Hortonville            5-02.00    2.66
 10 Rueckl, Logan                Luxemburg-Ca           5-02.00    1.50
 10 Fifield, Michael             Oconto Falls           5-02.00    1   
 13 Skinkis, Justin              Seymour                5-00.00    3.33
 13 Boivin, Dan                  Shawano Comm           5-00.00    1.83
 13 Lafrombois, Matt             West De Pere           5-00.00    1.83
 13 Raddant, Kyle                Shawano Comm           5-00.00    1.83
 17 Story, Nick                  West De Pere           4-10.00    1.83
 17 McDicken, Cole               Hortonville            4-10.00    2.66
 -- Vognstrup, Jan               New London                  NH  
 -- Ellman, Jacob                Oconto Falls                NH  
 -- Curl, Dillon                 Oconto Falls                NH  
 -- Hall, Brogan                 Luxemburg-Ca                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bloom, Alex                  Seymour               12-06.00    3.33
  2 Cornelius, Marcus            Seymour               11-06.00    3.33
  3 Tenor, Hunter                Denmark               10-00.00    2.66
  4 Bain, Zachary                Seymour                9-06.00    3.33
  4 Williams, Joel               Denmark                9-06.00    2.66
  6 Sampo, Kyle                  Luxemburg-Ca           8-06.00    3   
  7 Kasper, Dylan                Oconto Falls           7-06.00    4   
  7 Larson, Sam                  Luxemburg-Ca           7-06.00    3   
  7 Schmidt, Alex                West De Pere           7-06.00    2.50
  7 Vanoss, Cole                 Denmark                7-06.00    2.66
  7 Graef, Keenan                West De Pere           7-06.00    2.50
 
Boys Long Jump Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cohen, Sandy                 Seymour               20-04.50    3.33
  2 Bergner, Brice               Shawano Comm          18-07.50    2.66
  3 Merino, Carlos               Shawano Comm          18-05.00    2.66
  4 Deprey, John                 Denmark               18-01.25    2   
  5 Gerhardt, Jacob              Seymour               17-11.25    3.33
  6 Hoewisch, Josh               New London            17-11.00    1   
  7 Thomas, Nick                 New London            17-10.25    1   
  8 Wiegaman, Adam               Denmark               17-09.75    2   
  9 Smalls, Marcus               West De Pere          17-06.75    1.66
 10 Catao, Joao                  West De Pere          17-06.50    1.66
 11 Brown, Noah                  Marinette             17-00.00    0.33
 12 McGuire, Dylan               Luxemburg-Ca          16-09.75    1.33
 13 Rowland, Drake               Oconto Falls          16-09.50    0.66
 14 Kinnard, Travis              Luxemburg-Ca          16-09.00    1.33
 15 Kurth, Aaron                 Oconto Falls          16-06.00    0.66
 16 Veeser, Trevor               Luxemburg-Ca          16-01.25    1.33
 17 Curl, Dillon                 Oconto Falls          15-11.00    0.66
 18 Destache, Brandon            West De Pere          15-10.75    1.66
 19 Alexander, Sawyer            Denmark               15-10.00    2   
 20 Wellner, Chris               Marinette             15-07.75    0.33
 21 Mault, Michael               Shawano Comm          15-06.50    2.66
 22 Piontkowski, Jordan          Marinette             15-04.00    0.33
 23 Petzold, Oskar               Seymour               14-09.75    3.33
 24 Borree, Shane                New London            13-08.50    1   
 25 Lohrenz, Cody                Hortonville           13-07.50  
 26 Woo, Kaleb                   Hortonville           13-04.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cohen, Sandy                 Seymour               41-11.50    3.33
  2 Bloom, Alex                  Seymour               40-05.00    3.33
  3 Conway, Dom                  West De Pere          38-08.75    2.66
  4 Veeser, Trevor               Luxemburg-Ca          36-09.00    2   
  5 Englebert, Aaron             Luxemburg-Ca          36-04.75    2   
  6 Watling, Ryan                New London            35-04.00    1   
  7 Catao, Joao                  West De Pere          34-07.25    2.66
  8 Reed, Hunter                 Oconto Falls          34-06.00    1.66
  9 Gerhardt, Jacob              Seymour               34-05.25    3.33
 10 Vandenlangenberg, Matt       West De Pere          34-04.00    2.66
 11 Westlund, Drew               Denmark               33-09.50    0.50
 12 Main, Brandon                Hortonville           33-07.50    1.33
 13 Fifield, Michael             Oconto Falls          33-04.25    1.66
 14 McDicken, Cole               Hortonville           33-00.00    1.33
 15 Borree, Shane                New London            32-02.50    1   
 16 Alexander, Sawyer            Denmark               32-00.25    0.50
 17 Nichoson, Jacob              Hortonville           32-00.00    1.33
 18 Spillane, Liam               Oconto Falls          31-09.00    1.66
 19 Kienitz, Colt                Marinette             30-07.25    0.66
 20 Lax, Cody                    Luxemburg-Ca          30-05.50    2   
 21 Watling, Robbie              New London            30-03.50    1   
 22 Wellner, Chris               Marinette             30-00.50    0.66
 23 Teske, Tyler                 Marinette             29-10.00    0.66
 
Boys Shot Put Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Aaron              Hortonville           46-02.00    1   
  2 Kania, Jackson               Seymour               45-09.00    3.33
  3 Hebert, Sam                  West De Pere          44-00.00    2.66
  4 Westcott, Cole               Oconto Falls          41-11.00    1.66
  5 Keleske, Cody                Seymour               41-06.00    3.33
  6 Legois, Casey                Luxemburg-Ca          39-07.00    2   
  7 Mathewson, Parker            West De Pere          39-02.00    2.66
  8 Diehm, Montana               West De Pere          38-05.00    2.66
  9 Pennings, Adam               Luxemburg-Ca          38-02.00    2   
  9 Herman, Eric                 Seymour               38-02.00    3.33
 11 Osterloh, Cole               Denmark               37-08.00    0.66
 12 Greenland, Alec              Marinette             37-05.00    1.33
 13 Boyce, Peyton                Marinette             36-11.00    1.33
 14 Demille, Brendon             Marinette             36-06.00    1.33
 15 Krull, Judge                 Hortonville           36-01.00    1   
 16 Westcott, Kaleb              Oconto Falls          35-00.00    1.66
 17 Yatso, Jacob                 Oconto Falls          34-07.00    1.66
 18 Tlachac, Jordan              Luxemburg-Ca          34-06.00    2   
 19 Vanden Boogard, Tyler        New London            33-05.00    0.33
 20 Skaletski, Adam              Denmark               32-09.00    0.66
 21 Gueths, Ezekiel              Shawano Comm          31-02.00  
 22 Sterletski, Jacob            Denmark               29-08.00    0.66
 23 Pautz, Darren                New London            29-07.00    0.33
 24 Kane, Christian              Shawano Comm          28-08.00  
 25 Kramer, Alex                 Hortonville           25-08.00    1   
 26 Dohrman, Scott               New London            20-06.00    0.33
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kania, Jackson               Seymour                 141-08    3.33
  2 Dewhurst, Aaron              Hortonville             136-01    1.33
  3 Herman, Eric                 Seymour                 132-08    3.33
  4 Diehm, Montana               West De Pere            124-03    1   
  5 Keleske, Cody                Seymour                 123-07    3.33
  6 Heller, Scott                Oconto Falls            123-06    2   
  7 Gueths, Ezekiel              Shawano Comm            117-11    2.66
  8 Demille, Brendon             Marinette               115-09    1.66
  9 Kraning, Craig               Shawano Comm            105-00    2.66
 10 Pennings, Adam               Luxemburg-Ca            102-08    0.33
 11 Koenig, Jacob                Denmark                 101-10    0.66
 12 Kane, Christian              Shawano Comm            101-04    2.66
 13 Pautz, Darren                New London              101-03  
 14 Trepanier, Nate              Oconto Falls             90-07    2   
 15 Paulsen, Eddie               Marinette                88-11    1.66
 16 Westcott, Kaleb              Oconto Falls             88-09    2   
 17 Boyce, Peyton                Marinette                87-07    1.66
 18 Tlachac, Jordan              Luxemburg-Ca             87-03    0.33
 19 Parmentier, Sam              Denmark                  86-02    0.66
 20 Schmidt, Aaron               West De Pere             85-09    1   
 21 Wavrunek, Travis             Denmark                  83-11    0.66
 22 Vanden Boogard, Tyler        New London               77-02  
 23 Diedrich, Derrick            Hortonville              76-08    1.33
 24 Van Beek, Peter              Hortonville              74-11    1.33
 25 Legois, Casey                Luxemburg-Ca             68-02    0.33
 26 Smalls, Malcolm              West De Pere             63-06    1   
 27 Dohrman, Scott               New London               25-06  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Luxemburg-Casco            107        2) Oconto Falls              104   
    3) Seymour                     95        4) Hortonville                80   
    5) West De Pere                79        6) Denmark                    65   
    7) Marinette                   54        8) New London                 51   
    9) Shawano Community           44                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Seymour                    124        2) Luxemburg-Casco           110   
    3) West De Pere               102.50     4) Hortonville                83   
    5) Oconto Falls                73        6) Denmark                    63   
    7) Shawano Community           57.50     8) New London                 42   
    9) Marinette                   29