Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2014 08:51 PM
                      Fond du Lac Triangular - 4/22/2014                       
                            Fond du Lac High School                            
                                Fond du Lac, WI                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Peebles, Annalise         SO Appleton North           12.75    6   
  2 Fischer, Claire           JR Appleton North           13.33    4   
  3 Grassl, Shayna            FR Kimberly                 13.60    3   
  4 Greeninger, Josie         SR Kimberly                 13.78    2   
  5 Anderson, Maren           SR Fond du Lac              13.87    1   
  6 Kuber, Gabby              SR Fond du Lac              14.03  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gietzel, Nicole           JR Fond du Lac              29.05    6   
  2 Miller, Jenna             FR Appleton North           29.85    4   
  3 Born, Lindsay             JR Appleton North           29.86    3   
  4 Zoran, Brianna            SO Kimberly                 29.99    2   
  5 Van Hammond, Grace        FR Kimberly                 30.21    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willenbrink, Hope         JR Kimberly               1:04.04    6   
  2 Moore, Annie              SO Fond du Lac            1:04.91    4   
  3 Kodyban, Maddie           SR Appleton North         1:05.59    3   
  4 Drankoff, Lauren          SO Appleton North         1:06.05    2   
  5 Trempe, Leah              SR Kimberly               1:06.33    1   
  6 Ziegler, Emily            FR Fond du Lac            1:11.43  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carper, McKenzie          SR Kimberly               2:27.03    6   
  2 Moore, Annie              SO Fond du Lac            2:27.80    4   
  3 Farina, Lauren            SO Appleton North         2:34.93    3   
  4 Flood, Katie              JR Appleton North         2:38.12    2   
  5 Buechel, Megan            JR Fond du Lac            2:43.46    1   
  6 deBoer, Madison           SR Kimberly               2:57.73  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buechel, Megan            JR Fond du Lac            5:42.15    6   
  2 Gruender, Alyssa          SO Appleton North         5:55.81    4   
  3 Jewett, Courtney          JR Fond du Lac            6:16.31    3   
  4 Braun-Lemke, Kayla        SR Kimberly               6:16.39    2   
  5 Lacayo, Gabi              FR Appleton North         6:17.78    1   
  6 Laundrie, Madelyn         FR Kimberly               6:19.92  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holzem, Dakota            SO Appleton North        12:24.64    6   
  2 Fors, Payton              SO Appleton North        12:24.72    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Giaimo, Halle             SR Appleton North           15.45    6   
  2 Wustrack, Marissa         SR Fond du Lac              16.08    4   
  3 Vandehey, Kayla           SO Kimberly                 16.41    3   
  4 Eiden, Jennifer           SO Appleton North           17.74    2   
  5 Thyes, Kendall            FR Kimberly                 17.77    1   
  6 Retzlaff, Katie           FR Fond du Lac              17.88  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Giaimo, Halle             SR Appleton North           49.69    6   
  2 Vandehey, Kayla           SO Kimberly                 51.30    4   
  3 Peebles, Annalise         SO Appleton North           51.86    3   
  4 Kickland, Alexa           SO Kimberly                 54.28    2   
  5 Retzlaff, Katie           FR Fond du Lac              55.11    1   
  6 Zipp, Miranda             SO Fond du Lac              57.87  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Appleton North  'A'                                   54.92    6   
     1) Squier, Kaitlin JR              2) Fischer, Sophie SR             
     3) Born, Lindsay JR                4) Fischer, Claire JR             
  2 Kimberly  'A'                                         55.19    4   
     1) Thyes, Kendall FR               2) Schuh, Paige SO                
     3) Greeninger, Josie SR            4) Ward, Makenzie SO              
  3 Fond du Lac  'A'                                      55.36    2   
     1) Anderson, Maren SR              2) Diener, Desirae SR             
     3) Kuber, Gabby SR                 4) Knapp, Kylin JR                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Appleton North  'A'                                 1:54.29    6   
     1) Giaimo, Halle SR                2) Jensen, Kendra JR              
     3) Squier, Kaitlin JR              4) Fischer, Sophie SR             
  2 Fond du Lac  'A'                                    1:57.60    4   
     1) Anderson, Maren SR              2) Kuber, Gabby SR                
     3) Gietzel, Nicole JR              4) Schwantes, Jane SR             
  3 Kimberly  'A'                                       1:59.03    2   
     1) Thyes, Kendall FR               2) Kickland, Alexa SO             
     3) Greeninger, Josie SR            4) Van Hammond, Grace FR          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Appleton North  'A'                                 4:21.92    6   
     1) Kodyban, Maddie SR              2) Peebles, Annalise SO           
     3) Fischer, Sophie SR              4) Jensen, Kendra JR              
  2 Kimberly  'A'                                       4:24.14    4   
     1) Laurent, McKenzie SR            2) Walbrun, Amanda SR             
     3) Domro, Taylor SR                4) deBoer, Madison SR             
  3 Fond du Lac  'A'                                    4:33.92    2   
     1) Gietzel, Nicole JR              2) Knapp, Kylin JR                
     3) Moore, Annie SO                 4) Williams, Shayna SR            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Appleton North  'A'                                10:10.57    6   
     1) Drankoff, Lauren SO             2) Farina, Lauren SO              
     3) Flood, Katie JR                 4) Fors, Payton SO                
  2 Kimberly  'A'                                      10:19.31    4   
     1) Laurent, McKenzie SR            2) Domro, Taylor SR               
     3) Walbrun, Amanda SR              4) Braun-Lemke, Kayla SR          
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosenthal, Jenna          SR Fond du Lac            5-02.00    6   
  2 Price, Tamara             JR Appleton North         5-00.00    4   
  3 Schuh, Paige              SO Kimberly               4-10.00    3   
  4 Koester, Hanna            SO Kimberly               4-08.00    2   
  5 Drankoff, Lauren          SO Appleton North         4-02.00    1   
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mertes, Alyssa            JR Fond du Lac            8-06.00    6   
  2 Bartol, Maddie            JR Kimberly               8-00.00    4   
  3 Corbin, Maddy             SO Fond du Lac           J8-00.00    3   
  4 Van Hammond, Grace        FR Kimberly               7-06.00    2   
  5 Wirth, Rachael            JR Appleton North         7-00.00    1   
  6 Franklin, Jade            JR Appleton North        J7-00.00  
 -- Kodyban, Maddie           SR Appleton North              NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wustrack, Marissa         SR Fond du Lac           16-06.00    6   
  2 Schuh, Paige              SO Kimberly              14-10.00    4   
  3 Kodyban, Maddie           SR Appleton North        14-09.50    3   
  4 Miller, Emily             JR Fond du Lac           13-11.50    2   
  5 Sachs, Alyssa             JR Kimberly              12-09.00    1   
  6 Valk, Sylvia              JR Appleton North        12-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wustrack, Marissa         SR Fond du Lac           35-08.00    6   
  2 Miller, Emily             JR Fond du Lac           32-04.00    4   
  3 Schuh, Paige              SO Kimberly              31-02.00    3   
  4 Squier, Kaitlin           JR Appleton North        28-08.00    2   
  5 Vanden Boom, Jacquie      FR Kimberly              28-05.00    1   
  6 Valk, Sylvia              JR Appleton North        28-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosenthal, Jenna          SR Fond du Lac           35-10.50    6   
  2 Huss, Taylor              JR Kimberly              34-04.25    4   
  3 Anderson, Carisma         JR Fond du Lac           33-06.50    3   
  4 Lacount, Emily            JR Kimberly              29-04.50    2   
  5 Hidde, Lizzy              SO Appleton North        26-06.25    1   
  6 Voet, Sofia               SO Appleton North        24-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosenthal, Jenna          SR Fond du Lac             125-07    6   
  2 Lacount, Emily            JR Kimberly                112-01    4   
  3 Anderson, Carisma         JR Fond du Lac             100-09    3   
  4 Huss, Taylor              JR Kimberly                 92-02    2   
  5 Hidde, Lizzy              SO Appleton North           79-05    1   
  6 Jiang, KeXin              FR Appleton North           65-09  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eiden, Jennifer           SO Appleton North           13.95   3   6   
  2 Vanden Boom, Jacquie      FR Kimberly                 14.04   4   4   
  3 Johnson, Katie            FR Appleton North           14.06   4   3   
  4 Tracy, Bailey             FR Fond du Lac              14.16   3   2   
  5 Perry, Lexi               SO Appleton North          x14.33   3 
  6 Jansen, Eleanor           SO Kimberly                 14.43   3   1   
  7 Valk, Sylvia              JR Appleton North          x14.50   4 
  8 Schilling, Danica         FR Appleton North          x14.53   4 
  9 Gaurkee, Jordyn           SO Kimberly                x14.61   4 
 10 Gedlinske, Ali            SO Fond du Lac              14.88   4 
 11 Janssen, Ali              FR Kimberly                x14.94   2 
 12 Londre, Paige             FR Appleton North          x14.96   2 
 13 Sachs, Alyssa             JR Kimberly                x15.00   3 
 14 Vanevenhoven, Corrine     FR Kimberly                x15.02   3 
 15 Buchanan, Grace           FR Kimberly                x15.07   3  15.066
 15 Jacobsen, Erika           FR Fond du Lac             x15.07   2  15.066
 17 Fencl, Megan              FR Appleton North          x15.08   2 
 18 Penick, Eva               FR Appleton North          x15.11   1 
 19 Tasch, Calie              FR Fond du Lac             x15.14   2 
 20 Pham, Quianna             FR Appleton North          x15.18   1 
 21 Kelly, Erika              SO Fond du Lac             x15.26   1 
 22 Jiang, KeXin              FR Appleton North          x15.36   2 
 23 Roffers, Alyssa           JR Fond du Lac             x15.63   4 
 24 Schmitz, Sloan            SO Fond du Lac             x15.83   4 
 25 Birschbach, Mikayla       JR Fond du Lac             x16.02   1 
 26 Cuomo, Izzy               JR Kimberly                x16.10   2 
 27 Rogers, Haylee            JR Kimberly                x16.26   2 
 28 Gollata, Abi              FR Appleton North          x17.07   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin, Jade            JR Appleton North           29.35   3   6   
  2 Johnson, Katie            FR Appleton North           30.69   2   4   
  3 Gedlinske, Ali            SO Fond du Lac              31.05   3   3   
  4 Perry, Lexi               SO Appleton North          x31.12   2  31.112
  5 Jahnke, Emily             SR Kimberly                 31.12   3   2    31.116
  6 Van Handel, Rachel        JR Kimberly                 31.32   3   1   
  7 Janssen, Ali              FR Kimberly                x31.46   3 
  8 Londre, Paige             FR Appleton North          x31.69   2 
  9 Hetto, Ally               FR Kimberly                x31.82   3 
 10 Kratz, Mariah             SR Kimberly                x31.86   3 
 11 Kelly, Erika              SO Fond du Lac              31.96   2 
 12 Penick, Eva               FR Appleton North          x32.01   1 
 13 Jacobsen, Erika           FR Fond du Lac             x32.46   2 
 14 Gammons, Anna             JR Appleton North          x32.63   1 
 15 Birschbach, Mikayla       JR Fond du Lac             x33.36   1 
 16 Pham, Quianna             FR Appleton North          x33.43   1 
 17 Rogers, Haylee            JR Kimberly                x34.16   2 
 18 Mcleish, Maren            FR Appleton North          x34.35   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Belling, Emily            JR Fond du Lac            1:13.05   2   6   
  2 Valk, Sylvia              JR Appleton North         1:13.32   2   4   
  3 Mcleish, Talia            JR Appleton North         1:13.74   2   3   
  4 Dupree, Heavenly          FR Appleton North        x1:14.20   2 
  5 Cunningham, Tayah         FR Appleton North        x1:14.59   2 
  6 Lopez, Linda              FR Fond du Lac            1:16.97   2   2   
  7 Lisowe, Kaitlyn           FR Fond du Lac           x1:23.26   1 
  8 Richardson, Paige         SO Fond du Lac           x1:37.90   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Leah            FR Appleton North         2:45.42    6   
  2 Laundrie, Madelyn         FR Kimberly               2:46.92    4   
  3 Price, Ally               FR Appleton North         2:52.98    3   
  4 Hackbarth, Olivia         JR Kimberly               2:55.71    2   
  5 Jewett, Courtney          JR Fond du Lac            3:02.45    1   
  6 Lisowe, Kaitlyn           FR Fond du Lac            3:18.63  
  7 Dozer, Emilie             FR Kimberly              x3:21.29  
  8 Pankratz, Samantha        JR Appleton North        x3:27.54  
  9 Lopez, Argelia            JR Fond du Lac           x3:28.13  
 10 Richardson, Paige         SO Fond du Lac           x3:55.85  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hackbarth, Olivia         JR Kimberly               6:22.49    6   
  2 Mayfield, Lauren          FR Kimberly               6:23.63    4   
  3 Dozer, Emilie             FR Kimberly              x7:14.62  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burneske, Maggie          JR Appleton North        12:37.27    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wirth, Rachael            JR Appleton North           17.97   2   6   
  2 Hanson, Jessica           JR Kimberly                 18.08   2   4   
  3 Zipp, Miranda             SO Fond du Lac              18.58   2   3   
  4 Birschbach, Karissa       JR Fond du Lac              19.40   1   2   
  5 Ruys, Jennifer            SO Kimberly                 19.46   2   1   
  6 Tasch, Calie              FR Fond du Lac             x19.54   2 
  7 Baker, Miranda            FR Kimberly                x19.98   1 
  8 Mulhern, Kylie            FR Kimberly                x20.39   2 
  9 Wojta, Abree              FR Appleton North           21.37   1 
 10 Peregrine, Kate           FR Appleton North          x21.63   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Knapp, Kylin              JR Fond du Lac              53.64   3   6   
  2 Wirth, Rachael            JR Appleton North           53.78   3   4   
  3 Eiden, Jennifer           SO Appleton North           55.50   3   3   
  4 Hanson, Jessica           JR Kimberly                 58.53   3   2   
  5 Peregrine, Kate           FR Appleton North          x59.08   2 
  6 Schilling, Danica         FR Appleton North          x59.11   1 
  7 Birschbach, Karissa       JR Fond du Lac              59.88   2   1   
  8 Baker, Miranda            FR Kimberly               1:01.70   2 
  9 Wojta, Abree              FR Appleton North        x1:03.63   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Appleton North  'A'                                   57.24    6   
     1) Franklin, Jade JR               2) Fencl, Megan FR                
     3) Weyenberg, Brooke FR            4) Maule, Sydney SO               
  2 Kimberly  'A'                                         59.09    4   
     1) Hetto, Ally FR                  2) Jansen, Eleanor SO             
     3) Koester, Hanna SO               4) Lamers, Bree SO                
  3 Kimberly  'B'                                        x59.43  
     1) Schiedermayer, Heidi SO         2) Cuomo, Izzy JR                 
     3) Foster, Abby JR                 4) Sachs, Alyssa JR               
  4 Fond du Lac  'B'                                      59.56    2   
     1) Roffers, Alyssa JR              2) Gedlinske, Ali SO              
     3) Jacobsen, Erika FR              4) Tracy, Bailey FR               
  5 Appleton North  'B'                                x1:01.94  
     1) Vaughn, Allison JR              2) Jiang, KeXin FR                
     3) Pham, Quianna FR                4) Penick, Eva FR                 
  6 Fond du Lac  'C'                                   x1:02.36  
     1) Birschbach, Mikayla JR          2) Moore, Brianna FR              
     3) Ernst, Kaelyn SO                4) Kelly, Erika SO                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Appleton North  'A'                                 2:03.72    6   
     1) Born, Lindsay JR                2) Miller, Jenna FR               
     3) Maule, Sydney SO                4) Johnson, Katie FR              
  2 Kimberly  'B'                                       2:06.24    4   
     1) Hetto, Ally FR                  2) Wanta, Meghan FR               
     3) Falstad, Leah SO                4) Van Hoof, Brooke JR            
  3 Kimberly  'A'                                      x2:06.69  
     1) Jahnke, Emily SR                2) Jansen, Eleanor SO             
     3) Lamers, Bree SO                 4) Koester, Hanna SO              
  4 Kimberly  'C'                                      x2:13.19  
     1) O'Brien, McKenna SO             2) Schiedermayer, Heidi SO        
     3) Kaiser, Muffi SR                4) Cuomo, Izzy JR                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kimberly  'B'                                       4:26.46    6   
     1) Kickland, Alexa SO              2) Trempe, Leah SR                
     3) Vandehey, Kayla SO              4) Buchanan, Grace FR             
  2 Kimberly  'A'                                      x4:43.89  
     1) Weyenberg, Carisa SO            2) Carper, McKenzie SR            
     3) Ruplinger, Hailey SO            4) Richardson, Sarah SR           
  3 Appleton North  'A'                                 4:50.44    4   
     1) Squier, Kaitlin JR              2) Gruender, Alyssa SO            
     3) Farina, Lauren SO               4) Fischer, Claire JR             
  4 Fond du Lac  'B'                                    5:09.27    2   
     1) Ziegler, Emily FR               2) Buechel, Megan JR              
     3) Miller, Emily JR                4) Zipp, Miranda SO               
  5 Fond du Lac  'C'                                   x5:22.73  
     1) Jewett, Courtney JR             2) Lisowe, Kaitlyn FR             
     3) Lopez, Linda FR                 4) Belling, Emily JR              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kimberly  'A'                                      10:02.95    6   
     1) Weyenberg, Carisa SO            2) Willenbrink, Hope JR           
     3) Ruplinger, Hailey SO            4) Richardson, Sarah SR           
  2 Appleton North  'A'                                11:20.34    4   
     1) Schwartz, Leah FR               2) Price, Ally FR                 
     3) Burneske, Maggie JR             4) Edmonds, Isabel JR             
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trempe, Leah              SR Kimberly               4-08.00    6   
  2 Kratz, Mariah             SR Kimberly              J4-08.00    4   
  3 Vanevenhoven, Corrine     FR Kimberly              x4-06.00  
  3 Janssen, Ali              FR Kimberly              x4-06.00  
  5 Bahr, Madeline            SO Fond du Lac            4-02.00    3   
  6 Mcleish, Talia            JR Appleton North        J4-02.00    2   
  7 Nessmann, Kayla           SO Kimberly              x4-00.00  
  7 Schmitz, Sloan            SO Fond du Lac            4-00.00    0.50
  7 Weyenberg, Brooke         FR Appleton North        x4-00.00  
  7 Van Hoof, Brooke          JR Kimberly              x4-00.00  
  7 Eiden, Jennifer           SO Appleton North         4-00.00    0.50
 -- Corbin, Maddy             SO Fond du Lac                 NH  
 -- Moore, Brianna            FR Fond du Lac                 NH  
 -- Miller, Jenna             FR Appleton North              NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gammons, Anna             JR Appleton North         7-00.00    6   
  2 Schommer, Vanessa         SR Kimberly              J7-00.00    4   
  3 Raymond, Tricia           SO Kimberly              J7-00.00    3   
  4 Schmitz, Sloan            SO Fond du Lac            6-06.00    2   
  5 Klitzke, Chy              FR Kimberly             xJ6-06.00  
  6 Perry, Lexi               SO Appleton North        J6-06.00    1   
  7 McLeish, Genna            SO Appleton North        x6-00.00  
 -- Mcleish, Maren            FR Appleton North              NH  
 -- Fencl, Megan              FR Appleton North              NH  
 -- Moore, Brianna            FR Fond du Lac                 NH  
 -- Gollata, Abi              FR Appleton North              NH  
 -- Zoran, Brianna            SO Kimberly                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foster, Abby              JR Kimberly              14-02.00    6   
  2 Miller, Jenna             FR Appleton North        13-10.00    4   
  3 Ward, Makenzie            SO Kimberly              13-08.00    3   
  4 Retzlaff, Katie           FR Fond du Lac           13-01.00    2   
  5 Dupree, Heavenly          FR Appleton North        12-10.00    1   
  6 Maule, Sydney             SO Appleton North       x12-08.00  
  6 Tracy, Bailey             FR Fond du Lac           12-08.00  
  6 Kaiser, Muffi             SR Kimberly             x12-08.00  
  9 Pham, Quianna             FR Appleton North       x12-07.00  
 10 Van Handel, Rachel        JR Kimberly             x12-06.00  
 11 Hetto, Ally               FR Kimberly             x12-05.50  
 12 Jansen, Eleanor           SO Kimberly             x12-02.50  
 13 Knapp, Kylin              JR Fond du Lac          x12-02.00  
 14 Vanden Boom, Jacquie      FR Kimberly             x12-00.00  
 15 Grassl, Shayna            FR Kimberly             x11-06.50  
 16 Cuomo, Izzy               JR Kimberly             x11-06.00  
 17 Wanta, Meghan             FR Kimberly             x11-04.00  
 17 Weyenberg, Brooke         FR Appleton North       x11-04.00  
 19 Gedlinske, Ali            SO Fond du Lac          x11-00.00  
 20 Gammons, Anna             JR Appleton North       x10-09.00  
 21 Roffers, Alyssa           JR Fond du Lac          x10-08.50  
 22 Vaughn, Allison           JR Appleton North       x10-08.00  
 23 O'Brien, McKenna          SO Kimberly             x10-06.00  
 23 Penick, Eva               FR Appleton North       x10-06.00  
 25 Lamers, Bree              SO Kimberly              x9-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mertes, Alyssa            JR Fond du Lac           28-11.00    6   
  2 Van Handel, Rachel        JR Kimberly              28-08.00    4   
  3 Foster, Abby              JR Kimberly              28-07.50    3   
  4 Jahnke, Emily             SR Kimberly             x28-00.00  
  5 Tracy, Bailey             FR Fond du Lac           27-02.00    2   
  6 Perry, Lexi               SO Appleton North        26-08.00    1   
  7 Fencl, Megan              FR Appleton North        24-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoefler, Marissa          SO Kimberly              30-04.00    6   
  2 Garcia, Donna             SR Kimberly              29-11.50    4   
  3 Cartwright, Kathryn       JR Kimberly             x27-01.50  
  4 Stanchfield, Elizabeth    FR Fond du Lac           23-11.25    3   
  5 Talbot, Morgan            SO Kimberly             x23-05.25  
  6 Vaughn, Allison           JR Appleton North        23-04.50    2   
  7 Santos, Kynaisha          FR Kimberly             x23-04.00  
  8 Wojta, Abree              FR Appleton North        23-01.50    1   
  9 Turner, Tiffany           FR Fond du Lac           21-04.75  
 10 Moss, Brianna             JR Kimberly             x21-00.25  
 11 Jefferson, Alexis         JR Fond du Lac          x20-06.75  
 12 Sheu, Natalie             FR Appleton North       x20-06.25  
 13 Sesto, Cassie             FR Kimberly             x20-04.25  
 13 Bahr, Madeline            SO Fond du Lac          x20-04.25  
 15 Rooyakkers, Allison       FR Kimberly             x18-11.50  
 16 Lacayo, Olivia            SO Appleton North       x18-03.25  
 17 Anderson, Amber           FR Kimberly             x17-04.00  
 18 Lopez, Argelia            JR Fond du Lac          x16-05.50  
 19 Zwirschitz, Sammy         FR Appleton North       x15-08.00  
 20 Knighten, Ana             SO Appleton North       x13-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garcia, Donna             SR Kimberly                 80-06    6   
  2 Bahr, Madeline            SO Fond du Lac              73-04    4   
  3 Cartwright, Kathryn       JR Kimberly                 72-04    3   
  4 Hoefler, Marissa          SO Kimberly             x72-01.50  
  5 Stanchfield, Elizabeth    FR Fond du Lac              71-10    2   
  6 Gaurkee, Jordyn           SO Kimberly                x71-07  
  7 Vanden Bosch, Jenny       SO Kimberly                x70-08  
  8 Wojta, Abree              FR Appleton North           68-07    1   
  9 Turner, Tiffany           FR Fond du Lac             x62-02  
 10 Santos, Kynaisha          FR Kimberly                x61-00  
 11 Talbot, Morgan            SO Kimberly                x60-04  
 12 Moss, Brianna             JR Kimberly                x57-07  
 13 Sheu, Natalie             FR Appleton North           56-05  
 14 Sesto, Cassie             FR Kimberly                x54-09  
 15 Kortens, Claire           FR Kimberly                x54-03  
 16 Voet, Sofia               SO Appleton North          x52-09  
 17 Lacayo, Olivia            SO Appleton North          x51-02  
 18 Jefferson, Alexis         JR Fond du Lac             x50-00  
 19 Vaughn, Allison           JR Appleton North          x48-11  
 20 Buchanan, Grace           FR Kimberly                x47-04  
 21 Giaimo, Halle             SR Appleton North          x44-05  
 22 Lopez, Argelia            JR Fond du Lac             x44-04  
 23 Zwirschitz, Sammy         FR Appleton North          x42-07  
 24 Knighten, Ana             SO Appleton North          x39-05  
 -- Rooyakkers, Allison       FR Kimberly                  FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guilfoyle, Weston         SR Kimberly                 10.81    6   
  2 Mulholland, Blair         SO Kimberly                 11.21    4   
  3 Dehart, Troy              SR Fond du Lac              11.27    3   
  4 Ritzow, Max               JR Appleton North           11.41    2   
  5 Babich, Bo                SO Appleton North           11.46    1   
  6 Burns, Desmond            SR Fond du Lac              11.71  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guilfoyle, Weston         SR Kimberly                 22.39    6   
  2 Witt, Parker              SR Appleton North           23.01    4   
  3 Mulholland, Blair         SO Kimberly                 23.51    3   
  4 Babich, Bo                SO Appleton North           23.52    2   
  5 McCrory, Austin           JR Fond du Lac              23.64    1   
  6 Baus, Jacob               SR Fond du Lac              23.66  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tarr, David               SO Appleton North           53.78    6   
  2 Babich, Bo                SO Appleton North           55.24    4   
  3 Woelfel, Quinn            SO Fond du Lac              56.10    3   
  4 Carper, Riley             SO Kimberly                 56.46    2   
  5 DeValk, Tyler             SO Kimberly                 57.50    1   
  6 Laudolff, Chris           JR Fond du Lac              58.16  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tarnowski, Conor          JR Appleton North         2:07.40    6   
  2 Koepke, Bryton            SO Fond du Lac            2:19.88    4   
  3 Hoover, Trace             JR Fond du Lac            2:31.80    3   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Cole            SR Kimberly               4:39.49    6   
  2 Cochrane, Nick            SO Appleton North         4:49.21    4   
  3 Kilgas, Kevin             SR Kimberly               4:53.53    3   
  4 Koepke, Bryton            SO Fond du Lac            5:06.79    2   
  5 Mickle, Sean              SO Appleton North         5:10.16    1   
  6 Vanherwynen, Mitchell     SO Fond du Lac            5:20.58  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sampson, Levi             SR Kimberly              10:35.29    6   
  2 Diedrich, Ryan            JR Kimberly              11:19.79    4   
  3 Johnson, Colin            FR Appleton North        11:22.82    3   
  4 Lazar, Matt               SO Appleton North        12:52.81    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pendergast, Dan           JR Kimberly                 16.20    6   
  2 Parker, Zach              FR Appleton North           17.05    4   
  3 Tuenas, Jacob             SO Appleton North           17.71    3   
  4 Hietpas, Korey            JR Kimberly                 17.75    2   
  5 Mahamed, Said             JR Fond du Lac              17.76    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pendergast, Dan           JR Kimberly                 41.46    6   
  2 Burkert, Jacob            SO Appleton North           41.63    4   
  3 Spielvogel, Michael       SR Kimberly                 44.64    3   
  4 Tuenas, Jacob             SO Appleton North           45.72    2   
  5 Mahamed, Said             JR Fond du Lac              49.22    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kimberly  'A'                                         43.85    6   
     1) Zake, Eric SR                   2) Peters, Nick SR                
     3) Mulholland, Blair SO            4) Guilfoyle, Weston SR           
  2 Fond du Lac  'A'                                      44.87    4   
     1) Burns, Desmond SR               2) Hafemann, Chris SR             
     3) Dehart, Troy SR                 4) Pierce, Kyle JR                
  3 Appleton North  'A'                                   45.73    2   
     1) Ritzow, Max JR                  2) Witt, Parker SR                
     3) Romano, Kevin JR                4) Floerke, Weston JR             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Appleton North  'A'                                 1:34.93    6   
     1) Ritzow, Max JR                  2) Witt, Parker SR                
     3) Fischer, Jack SO                4) Floerke, Weston JR             
  2 Fond du Lac  'A'                                    1:35.96    4   
     1) Baus, Jacob SR                  2) Hafemann, Chris SR             
     3) Burns, Desmond SR               4) McCrory, Austin JR             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kimberly  'A'                                       3:34.45    6   
     1) Roy, Jake SR                    2) Benz, Garrett SR               
     3) Pendergast, Dan JR              4) Call, Cory JR                  
  2 Fond du Lac  'A'                                    3:42.03    4   
     1) Baus, Jacob SR                  2) Hafemann, Chris SR             
     3) McCrory, Austin JR              4) Woelfel, Quinn SO              
  3 Appleton North  'A'                                 3:44.51    2   
     1) Fischer, Jack SO                2) Wroblewski, Grant FR           
     3) Henning, Keshawn JR             4) Woerishofer, Clint SO          
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Appleton North  'A'                                 8:39.96    6   
     1) Daines, Tanner SR               2) Gosse, Travis SR               
     3) Verhagen, Grant SO              4) Goeden, Gunnar SR              
  2 Kimberly  'A'                                       8:56.07    4   
     1) Spielvogel, Michael SR          2) Call, Cory JR                  
     3) Styka, Hunter JR                4) Allen, Michael SO              
  3 Fond du Lac  'A'                                    9:40.23    2   
     1) Spletter, Ian FR                2) Hoover, Trace JR               
     3) Steward, Austin JR              4) Rosanske, Zak JR               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burns, Desmond            SR Fond du Lac            5-08.00    6   
  2 Berkley, Ethan            SO Kimberly              J5-08.00    4   
  3 Tuenas, Jacob             SO Appleton North         5-06.00    3   
  4 Verstegen, Bret           JR Kimberly               5-02.00    2   
 -- VanLith, Parker           FR Appleton North              NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Toshner, Jason            JR Fond du Lac           12-00.00    6   
  2 Ruppel, Cody              SR Appleton North        11-06.00    4   
  3 Schultz, Quentin          SO Fond du Lac           11-00.00    2.50
  3 Chandler, David           SR Appleton North        11-00.00    2.50
  5 Kispert, Mitch            SR Kimberly              10-06.00    1   
 -- Roy, Jake                 SR Kimberly                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schilling, Nick           SR Appleton North        21-03.00    6   
  2 McGraw, Javonte           SR Appleton North        20-04.00    4   
  3 Pierce, Kyle              JR Fond du Lac           19-11.00    3   
  4 Winnen, Luke              SR Kimberly              19-09.00    2   
  5 McCrory, Austin           JR Fond du Lac           19-08.00    1   
  6 DeValk, Tyler             SO Kimberly              17-09.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGraw, Javonte           SR Appleton North        44-02.00    6   
  2 Pierce, Kyle              JR Fond du Lac           42-02.00    4   
  3 Schilling, Nick           SR Appleton North        41-10.00    3   
  4 Johnson, Jake             JR Kimberly              40-04.50    2   
  5 Verstegen, Bret           JR Kimberly              37-06.50    1   
  6 Ahlswede, Noah            SO Fond du Lac           37-02.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kasper, Bryson            SR Kimberly              55-02.50    6   
  2 Weinhold, Matt            SR Kimberly              54-09.50    4   
  3 Theis, Mike               SR Fond du Lac           50-09.00    3   
  4 Stadler, Jake             JR Fond du Lac           47-05.00    2   
  5 Abitz, Zach               JR Appleton North        37-07.50    1   
 -- Steers, Jeff              JR Appleton North            FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kasper, Bryson            SR Kimberly                175-04    6   
  2 Theis, Mike               SR Fond du Lac             157-09    4   
  3 Stadler, Jake             JR Fond du Lac             123-02    3   
  4 Steers, Jeff              JR Appleton North          120-06    2   
  5 Dickenson, Will           JR Appleton North          104-02    1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peters, Nick              SR Kimberly                 11.51   6   6   
  2 Roy, Jake                 SR Kimberly                 11.63   1   4   
  3 Tarr, David               SO Appleton North           11.69   4   3   
  4 VanLith, Parker           FR Appleton North           11.70   4   2   
  5 Verstegen, Bret           JR Kimberly                x11.71   4 
  6 Sicard, Jacob             SO Appleton North          x11.79   3 
  7 Schulz, Derek             SO Appleton North          x11.90   8 
  8 Dux, Evan                 JR Kimberly                x11.98   6 
  9 Kuber, Joe                FR Fond du Lac              11.99   8   1   
 10 Negron, Eddie             FR Fond du Lac              12.07   6 
 11 Johnson, Marcus           SR Fond du Lac             x12.08   1 
 12 Schink, Zach              SR Kimberly                x12.10   8 
 13 Woerishofer, Clint        SO Appleton North          x12.14   3 
 14 Spoerke, Nick             SR Fond du Lac             x12.25   6 
 15 Nyman, Brett              SR Kimberly                x12.29   1 
 16 Miller, Zach              FR Kimberly                x12.38   5 
 17 Crane, Anthony            FR Appleton North          x12.41   6 
 18 Wegner, Ross              SO Kimberly                x12.42   7 
 19 Werner, Josh              JR Appleton North          x12.68   8 
 20 Mickle, Brian             SO Appleton North          x12.69   2 
 21 Boyda, Matt               FR Appleton North          x12.75   1 
 22 Jerde, Isaac              FR Appleton North          x12.76   5  12.754
 23 Mayer, Dylan              SO Appleton North          x12.76   6  12.759
 24 Abitz, Zach               JR Appleton North          x12.79   8 
 25 Berkley, Ethan            SO Kimberly                x12.85   2 
 26 Dowidat, Hunter           FR Fond du Lac             x12.86   5 
 27 Dickenson, Will           JR Appleton North          x12.97   7  12.967
 28 Kispert, Mitch            SR Kimberly                x12.97   5  12.968
 29 Saxby, Erik               FR Kimberly                x12.98   7  12.971
 30 Minges, Matthew           JR Appleton North          x12.98   7  12.979
 31 Boldt, Tyler              FR Appleton North          x13.04   3 
 32 Maslanka, Nathan          FR Appleton North          x13.15   2 
 33 Viebranz, Tyrik           FR Fond du Lac             x13.23   1 
 34 Williamson, Trevor        JR Kimberly                x13.51   2 
 35 Lopez Paz, Dilan          SR Fond du Lac             x13.84   5 
 36 Debruin, Will                Appleton North          x13.97   8  13.963
 37 Olson, Connor             SR Kimberly                x13.97   3  13.968
 38 Swetlik, James            JR Appleton North          x14.06   7 
 39 Pemble, Brady             SO Kimberly                x14.11   5 
 40 Winch, Caleb              FR Appleton North          x14.20   2 
 41 Rust, Tyler               FR Fond du Lac             x14.64   6 
 42 Frank, Aaron              FR Fond du Lac             x14.66   7 
 43 Lopez Paz, Uriel          FR Fond du Lac             x16.14   1 
 44 Heimerl, Jack             FR Appleton North          x16.53   3 
 -- Jefferson, Keon           FR Fond du Lac                 DQ   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peters, Nick              SR Kimberly                 23.71   2   6   
  2 Dehart, Troy              SR Fond du Lac              24.07   3   4   
  3 Schilling, Nick           SR Appleton North           24.26   1   3   
  4 McGraw, Jacquan           JR Appleton North           24.30   4   2   
  5 Henning, Keshawn          JR Appleton North          x24.51   3 
  6 Zake, Eric                SR Kimberly                 24.54   4   1    24.534
  7 Floerke, Weston           JR Appleton North          x24.54   1  24.539
  8 Winnen, Luke              SR Kimberly                x24.56   2 
  9 Johnson, Jake             JR Kimberly                x24.69   3 
 10 Miller, Jeff              JR Appleton North          x24.90   4 
 11 Kuber, Joe                FR Fond du Lac              25.02   5 
 12 Dux, Evan                 JR Kimberly                x25.06   1 
 13 Spoerke, Nick             SR Fond du Lac             x25.27   3 
 14 Blasczyk, Brian           SO Kimberly                x25.85   5 
 15 Wegner, Ross              SO Kimberly                x26.03   1 
 16 Miller, Zach              FR Kimberly                x26.33   4 
 17 Mayer, Dylan              SO Appleton North          x26.39   5 
 18 Dowidat, Hunter           FR Fond du Lac             x26.48   3 
 19 McGraw, Javonte           SR Appleton North          x26.49   1 
 20 Jefferson, Keon           FR Fond du Lac             x27.07   2 
 21 Saxby, Erik               FR Kimberly                x27.45   2 
 22 Bruss, Tyler              FR Kimberly                x27.68   3 
 23 Boldt, Tyler              FR Appleton North          x27.79   3 
 24 Debruin, Will                Appleton North          x28.58   5 
 25 Armstrong, Mitch          FR Kimberly                x28.96   1 
 26 Swetlik, James            JR Appleton North          x29.02   5 
 27 Williams, Connor          FR Fond du Lac             x29.11   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grzeca, Jacob             SO Fond du Lac              58.05   2   6   
  2 Spletter, Ian             FR Fond du Lac              59.67   2   4   
  3 Cottrell, Christian       FR Fond du Lac           x1:02.35   1 
  4 Mattison, Mack            FR Fond du Lac           x1:03.45   2 
  5 Armstrong, Mitch          FR Kimberly               1:08.54   2   3   
  6 Rosanske, Jacob           FR Fond du Lac           x1:09.07   1 
  7 Rosanske, Zak             JR Fond du Lac           x1:10.38   2 
  8 Nachtrab, Treston         FR Fond du Lac           x1:12.77   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaCosse, Lucas            FR Appleton North         2:24.45    6   
  2 Dietzen, Willis           JR Appleton North         3:04.35    4   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schultz, Alec             SR Kimberly               4:59.33    6   
  2 Lee, Jackie               FR Fond du Lac            5:41.85    4   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lamers, Spencer           JR Kimberly              10:55.95    6   
  2 Styka, Hunter             JR Kimberly              11:02.00    4   
  3 Kane, Nathan              SO Kimberly             x11:05.60  
  4 Rooyackers, Nathan        JR Kimberly             x11:20.42  
  5 Allen, Michael            SO Kimberly             x12:20.24  
  6 Bush, Ben                 SO Kimberly             x12:40.20  
  7 Guillette, Matt           SO Kimberly             x12:54.52  
  8 Sebentsfedlt, Camillo     SR Kimberly             x13:04.90  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burkert, Jacob            SO Appleton North           16.53   1   6   
  2 Luteyn, Brian             JR Fond du Lac              16.60   2   4   
  3 DeGroot, Jack             JR Kimberly                 18.37   2   3   
  4 Born, Eric                FR Appleton North           19.46   2   2   
  5 Klingbeil, Justin         SO Kimberly                 20.00   2   1   
  6 Gudex, Spencer            SO Fond du Lac              20.61   1 
  7 Morrow, Demonte           FR Appleton North          x20.75   1 
  8 Kocher, Matthew           SO Appleton North          x20.86   2 
  9 Murtha, Trenton           FR Fond du Lac             x21.69   2 
 10 Warzyn, Alex              FR Kimberly                x22.21   1 
 11 Roltgen, Mitch            FR Fond du Lac             x23.64   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luteyn, Brian             JR Fond du Lac              43.79   2   6   
  2 Hietpas, Korey            JR Kimberly                 45.11   2   4   
  3 Parker, Zach              FR Appleton North           47.42   2   3   
  4 Born, Eric                FR Appleton North           49.00   2   2   
  5 DeGroot, Jack             JR Kimberly                 49.46   2   1   
  6 Morrow, Demonte           FR Appleton North          x50.55   1 
  7 Murtha, Trenton           FR Fond du Lac              50.99   2 
  8 Gudex, Spencer            SO Fond du Lac             x51.00   2 
  9 Kocher, Matthew           SO Appleton North          x51.73   1 
 10 Klingbeil, Justin         SO Kimberly                x54.04   1 
 11 Roltgen, Mitch            FR Fond du Lac             x54.45   1 
 12 Warzyn, Alex              FR Kimberly                x55.49   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fond du Lac  'A'                                      47.16   2   6   
     1) Johnson, Marcus SR              2) Schultz, Quentin SO            
     3) Spoerke, Nick SR                4) Toshner, Jason JR              
  2 Appleton North  'C'                                   48.90   2   4   
     1) Steers, Jeff JR                 2) Abitz, Zach JR                 
     3) Dickenson, Will JR              4) Wickesberg, Ethan SO           
  3 Appleton North  'B'                                  x49.66   1 
     1) Mayer, Dylan SO                 2) Maslanka, Nathan FR            
     3) Werner, Josh JR                 4) Books, Brandon SO              
  4 Kimberly  'B'                                         52.17   2   2   
     1) Greeninger, Douglas SO          2) Pemble, Brady SO               
     3) Berkley, Ethan SO               4) Williamson, Trevor JR          
  5 Appleton North  'G'                                  x55.27   2 
     1) Chandler, David SR              2) Ruppel, Cody SR                
     3) Rausch, Eric SR                 4) Strick, Ethan SO               
  6 Appleton North  'D'                                  x55.43   1 
     1) Goeden, Travis SO               2) Duchow, Keaton SO              
     3) Cerasoli, Jack JR               4) Schuh, Dylan JR                
 -- Appleton North  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Crane, Anthony FR               2) Wroblewski, Grant FR           
     3) Jerde, Isaac FR                 4) Woycheck, Matt SO              
 -- Appleton North  'E'                                      DQ   2 
     1) Huggins, Tyler SO               2) Minges, Matthew JR             
     3) Van, Sean JR                    4) Kreul, Hayden FR               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fond du Lac  'A'                                    1:40.66    4   
     1) Almaraz, Leo SO                 2) Mahamed, Said JR               
     3) Luteyn, Brian JR                4) Emmer, Zach SO                 
  2 Appleton North  'A'                                 1:43.94    6   
     1) Woerishofer, Clint SO           2) Wroblewski, Grant FR           
     3) Miller, Jeff JR                 4) Christianson, Spencer SO       
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kimberly  'B'                                       3:37.35    6   
     1) Robinson, Cole SR               2) Kilgas, Kevin SR               
     3) Schultz, Alec SR                4) Carper, Riley SO               
  2 Fond du Lac  'A'                                    3:59.45    4   
     1) Lee, Jackie FR                  2) Vanherwynen, Mitchell SO       
     3) Grzeca, Jacob SO                4) Laudolff, Chris JR             
  3 Kimberly  'C'                                      x4:17.47  
     1) DeValk, Tyler SO                2) Hietpas, Korey JR              
     3) DeGroot, Jack JR                4) Klingbeil, Justin SO           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Appleton North  'A'                                 9:16.75    6   
     1) Behrendt, Jayden FR             2) Smidt, Nick FR                 
     3) Johnson, Colin FR               4) Daines, Brendan SO             
  2 Kimberly  'B'                                       9:19.20    4   
     1) Benz, Garrett SR                2) Diedrich, Ryan JR              
     3) Sampson, Levi SR                4) Guillette, Matt SO             
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crane, Anthony            FR Appleton North         5-04.00    6   
  2 Cottrell, Christian       FR Fond du Lac            5-02.00    4   
  3 Cate, Seth                FR Appleton North        J5-02.00    3   
  4 Johnson, Jake             JR Kimberly              J5-02.00    2   
  5 Pemble, Brady             SO Kimberly               5-00.00    1   
  6 Grzeca, Jacob             SO Fond du Lac           J5-00.00  
 -- Bruss, Tyler              FR Kimberly                    NH  
 -- Saxby, Erik               FR Kimberly                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rausch, Eric              SR Appleton North        11-00.00    6   
  2 Blasczyk, Brian           SO Kimberly              10-00.00    4   
  3 Strick, Ethan             SO Appleton North       J10-00.00    3   
  4 Diedrich, Nathan          FR Fond du Lac            9-06.00    2   
  5 Gudex, Spencer            SO Fond du Lac           J9-06.00    1   
  6 Ahlswede, Noah            SO Fond du Lac           x9-00.00  
  6 Negron, Eddie             FR Fond du Lac           x9-00.00  
  8 Armstrong, Mitch          FR Kimberly              x8-06.00  
  8 Krzanowski, Devon         FR Fond du Lac           x8-06.00  
  8 Greeninger, Douglas       SO Kimberly               8-06.00  
 11 Raube, Mitchell           FR Fond du Lac           x8-00.00  
 11 Boyda, Matt               FR Appleton North        x8-00.00  
 11 Viebranz, Tyrik           FR Fond du Lac           x8-00.00  
 -- Goggins, Zach             JR Appleton North              NH  
 -- Kuber, Joe                FR Fond du Lac                 NH  
 -- Olson, Connor             SR Kimberly                    NH  
 -- Miller, Zach              FR Kimberly                    NH  
 -- Jozwiak, Ryan             FR Appleton North              NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGraw, Jacquan           JR Appleton North        19-06.00    6   
  2 Miller, Jeff              JR Appleton North        18-03.50    4   
  3 Mickle, Brian             SO Appleton North       x17-04.00  
  4 Schulz, Derek             SO Appleton North       x17-01.00  
  5 Wegner, Ross              SO Kimberly              17-00.50    3   
  6 Wroblewski, Grant         FR Appleton North       x17-00.00  
  7 Ahlswede, Noah            SO Fond du Lac           16-09.00    2   
  8 Christianson, Spencer     SO Appleton North       x16-06.00  
  9 Viebranz, Tyrik           FR Fond du Lac           15-11.50    1   
 10 Schink, Zach              SR Kimberly              15-04.00  
 11 Nyman, Brett              SR Kimberly             x14-11.50  
 12 Williamson, Trevor        JR Kimberly             x14-08.50  
 13 Werner, Josh              JR Appleton North       x14-07.00  
 14 Winch, Caleb              FR Appleton North       x14-05.50  
 15 Frank, Aaron              FR Fond du Lac          x14-03.00  
 16 Warzyn, Alex              FR Kimberly             x13-03.00  
 17 Cate, Seth                FR Appleton North       x12-11.50  
 18 Lopez Paz, Dilan          SR Fond du Lac          x12-11.00  
 19 Lopez Paz, Uriel          FR Fond du Lac          x11-03.00  
 20 Vanlerberghe, Bradley     FR Kimberly             x11-00.00  
 21 Dobbratz, Caleb           FR Kimberly              x9-09.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGraw, Jacquan           JR Appleton North        42-05.50    6   
  2 Zake, Eric                SR Kimberly              40-03.00    4   
  3 Schink, Zach              SR Kimberly              39-01.00    3   
  4 Winnen, Luke              SR Kimberly             x38-03.50  
  5 Coppersmith, Sean         SO Appleton North        37-10.00    2   
  6 Miller, Jeff              JR Appleton North       x37-02.00  
  7 Schulz, Derek             SO Appleton North       x36-06.50  
  8 DeValk, Tyler             SO Kimberly             x35-05.50  
  9 VanLith, Parker           FR Appleton North       x35-00.50  
 10 Berkley, Ethan            SO Kimberly             x34-10.50  
 11 Bruss, Tyler              FR Kimberly             x33-07.00  
 12 Mason, Ethan              FR Kimberly             x31-05.00  
 13 Warzyn, Alex              FR Kimberly             x30-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matsche, Marcus           JR Kimberly              51-10.25    6   
  2 Romenesko, Ty             SR Kimberly              51-01.50    4   
  3 Davidson, Kolton          SR Kimberly             x48-03.00  
  4 McCormick, Logan          FR Kimberly             x45-07.50  
  5 Weinhold, Spencer         JR Kimberly             x45-03.75  
  6 Toshner, Jason            JR Fond du Lac           43-05.25    3   
  7 Zahradnik, Gage           SO Fond du Lac           41-07.25    2   
  8 Wickesberg, Ethan         SO Appleton North        40-07.50    1   
  9 Duchow, Keaton            SO Appleton North        40-07.00  
  9 Nikolaou, Hercules        SR Kimberly             x40-07.00  
 11 Holzman, Wyatt            JR Fond du Lac          x40-03.00  
 12 Wehner, Aaron             JR Fond du Lac          x39-07.25  
 13 Swoger, Nick              SO Kimberly             x39-07.00  
 14 Johnson, Donte            FR Fond du Lac          x39-02.00  
 15 Schuh, Dylan              JR Appleton North       x38-06.50  
 16 Heimer, Brady             SO Kimberly             x38-04.75  
 17 Jerde, Isaac              FR Appleton North       x37-11.25  
 18 Clark, Matt               SO Fond du Lac          x37-07.00  
 19 Bruss, Logan              FR Kimberly             x37-05.00  
 20 Ruppel, Alex              SO Fond du Lac          x37-00.00  
 21 Dickenson, Will           JR Appleton North       x36-11.00  
 22 Biolo, Charlie            FR Kimberly             x36-09.25  
 23 Lor, Yeehah               SO Appleton North       x36-08.50  
 24 Huggins, Tyler            SO Appleton North       x36-06.00  
 25 Wright, Will              SO Fond du Lac          x36-05.50  
 26 Walbrun, Bryce            SO Kimberly             x36-05.00  
 27 Hennessey, Kyle           FR Kimberly             x36-01.25  
 28 Theilman, Kiefer          FR Fond du Lac          x35-11.00  
 29 Minges, Matthew           JR Appleton North       x35-07.00  
 30 Ruzzicone, Darien         JR Appleton North       x35-05.25  
 31 Kreul, Hayden             FR Appleton North       x35-05.00  
 32 Mathews, Kyle             FR Fond du Lac          x35-01.00  
 33 Cerasoli, Jack            JR Appleton North       x34-11.50  
 34 Van, Sean                 JR Appleton North       x34-04.25  
 35 Rausch, TJ                FR Appleton North       x33-06.50  
 36 Moore, Cory               FR Kimberly             x32-07.00  
 37 Goeden, Travis            SO Appleton North       x32-06.50  
 38 Freimuth, Connor          JR Kimberly             x32-04.00  
 39 Petrisko, Alex            FR Kimberly             x32-00.00  
 40 Larson, Garrod            FR Kimberly             x31-05.25  
 41 Birling, Cam              FR Appleton North       x31-05.00  
 42 Rusch, Ben                FR Fond du Lac          x31-04.00  
 43 Krzanowski, Devon         FR Fond du Lac          x31-00.25  
 44 Froze, Matthew            FR Appleton North       x30-09.75  
 45 Gundrum, Zach             FR Kimberly             x30-06.75  
 45 Schmalz, Connor           SO Appleton North       x30-06.75  
 47 Sharron, Austin           FR Appleton North       x29-06.50  
 48 Heimerl, Jack             FR Appleton North       x29-02.00  
 49 Otto, Nathan              SO Appleton North       x29-00.75  
 50 Balck, Cody               FR Appleton North       x29-00.00  
 51 Lumba, Mervin             SO Appleton North       x27-06.50  
 52 Houfek, Peter             FR Appleton North       x26-10.50  
 53 Wimberger, Matt           FR Appleton North       x26-01.00  
 54 Fields, Clyde                Appleton North       x20-10.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weinhold, Matt            SR Kimberly                175-07    6   
  2 Andrew, Peter             JR Fond du Lac             149-09    4   
  3 Weinhold, Spencer         JR Kimberly                126-08    3   
  4 Dilling, Mark             SO Fond du Lac             119-03    2   
  5 Ruppel, Alex              SO Fond du Lac            x116-11  
  6 Abitz, Zach               JR Appleton North          114-09    1   
  7 Wright, Will              SO Fond du Lac            x112-06  
  8 Goeden, Travis            SO Appleton North          108-05  
  9 Wickesberg, Ethan         SO Appleton North         x106-03  
 10 Heimer, Brady             SO Kimberly               x103-09  
 11 Duchow, Keaton            SO Appleton North         x102-07  
 12 Wehner, Aaron             JR Fond du Lac            x101-10  
 13 Zahradnik, Gage           SO Fond du Lac            x100-09  
 13 Minges, Matthew           JR Appleton North         x100-09  
 15 Holzman, Wyatt            JR Fond du Lac            x100-05  
 16 Davidson, Kolton          SR Kimberly               x100-04  
 17 Huggins, Tyler            SO Appleton North          x98-01  
 18 Schmalz, Connor           SO Appleton North          x96-07  
 19 Hennessey, Kyle           FR Kimberly                x94-01  
 20 Diedrich, Nathan          FR Fond du Lac             x92-03  
 21 Nikolaou, Hercules        SR Kimberly                x91-08  
 22 Schuh, Dylan              JR Appleton North          x89-04  
 23 McCormick, Logan          FR Kimberly                x89-01  
 24 Otto, Nathan              SO Appleton North          x86-09  
 25 Klein, Landon             JR Fond du Lac             x85-04  
 26 Ruzzicone, Darien         JR Appleton North          x84-02  
 27 Cerasoli, Jack            JR Appleton North          x82-09  
 28 Balck, Cody               FR Appleton North          x82-07  
 29 Kreul, Hayden             FR Appleton North          x81-04  
 30 Jerde, Isaac              FR Appleton North          x81-00  
 31 Biolo, Charlie            FR Kimberly                x80-07  
 32 Birling, Cam              FR Appleton North          x77-07  
 33 Petrisko, Alex            FR Kimberly                x77-04  
 34 Fields, Clyde                Appleton North          x75-02  
 35 Krzanowski, Devon         FR Fond du Lac             x74-11  
 36 Theilman, Kiefer          FR Fond du Lac             x74-05  
 37 Lor, Yeehah               SO Appleton North          x74-02  
 38 Bruss, Logan              FR Kimberly                x74-01  
 39 Van, Sean                 JR Appleton North          x72-10  
 40 Froze, Matthew            FR Appleton North          x72-09  
 41 Walbrun, Bryce            SO Kimberly                x71-05  
 42 Wimberger, Matt           FR Appleton North          x68-01  
 43 Rausch, TJ                FR Appleton North          x67-05  
 44 Freimuth, Connor          JR Kimberly                x65-08  
 45 Gundrum, Zach             FR Kimberly                x65-00  
 46 Heimerl, Jack             FR Appleton North          x63-08  
 47 Swoger, Nick              SO Kimberly                x63-06  
 48 Lumba, Mervin             SO Appleton North          x62-09  
 49 Sharron, Austin           FR Appleton North          x54-01  
 50 Houfek, Peter             FR Appleton North          x52-03  
 51 Grebe, Callahan           FR Fond du Lac             x51-08  
 52 Horjes, Jacob             FR Fond du Lac             x49-08  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Appleton North              96        2) Fond du Lac                89   
    3) Kimberly                    79                                           
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kimberly                   103        2) Appleton North             93.50
    3) Fond du Lac                 54.50                                        
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kimberly                   102        2) Appleton North             96.50
    3) Fond du Lac                 66.50                                        
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kimberly                    93        2) Appleton North             87   
    3) Fond du Lac                 64