Licensed to Green Bay Preble High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2014 08:47 PM
                   Green Bay City Meet - Varsity - 4/21/2014                   
                          Green Bay West High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Notre Dame Academy                                 10:12.15   10   
     1) Burkel, Kristen SO              2) Zakowski, Mary FR              
     3) Ehlinger, Maria FR              4) Reigh, Jessica JR              
  2 Green Bay Preble                                   11:03.45    8   
     1) Hoffman, Maddy SO               2) Englebert, Jennifer SO         
     3) Overeem, Heidi JR               4) Moreno, Karina JR              
  3 Green Bay Southwest                                11:07.55    6   
     1) Moens, Olivia FR                2) Zambon, Mackenzie FR           
     3) Smith, Jessie SO                4) Ludolph, Megan SR              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                    8:10.70   10   
     1) Carvajal Hernandez, Brandon SR  2) Massey, Daniel SR              
     3) Duffney, Luke JR                4) LaLuzerne, Daniel JR           
  2 Notre Dame Academy                                  8:20.63    8   
     1) De Groot, Kieran SR             2) Strutt, John SR                
     3) Hansford, Brian SO              4) Knight, Cameron SO             
  3 Green Bay Southwest                                 9:29.08    6   
     1) Krug, Evan JR                   2) Krueger, Jake SO               
     3) Price, Jacob SR                 4) Bodjanac, Chuck SR             
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hiedeman, Natisha         JR Green Bay So             16.16Q  1 
  2 McCabe, Shaelyn           SR Green Bay Pr             18.04Q  2 
  3 Markland, Liz             SO Notre Dame A             17.35q  1 
  4 Fliss, Dana               JR Green Bay Pr             18.17q  1 
  5 Winzenried, Hayley        SO Green Bay Pr             18.96q  2 
  6 Worachek, Kayla           FR Green Bay So             19.03q  2 
  7 King, Jashelle            SO Green Bay So             19.32q  1 
  8 Socha, Alex               FR Notre Dame A             20.47q  1 
 -- Zamzow, Megan             JR Green Bay Ea                DQ   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hiedeman, Natisha         JR Green Bay So             16.55   10   
  2 Markland, Liz             SO Notre Dame A             17.30    8   
  3 McCabe, Shaelyn           SR Green Bay Pr             17.96    6   
  4 Fliss, Dana               JR Green Bay Pr             18.06    4   
  5 Worachek, Kayla           FR Green Bay So             19.05    2   
  6 King, Jashelle            SO Green Bay So             19.21    1   
  7 Socha, Alex               FR Notre Dame A             20.41  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krawczyk, Joel            SR Notre Dame A             15.76Q  2 
  2 Van Saders, Chris         SR Notre Dame A             16.15Q  1 
  3 Valiquette, Cory          SR Green Bay So             16.48q  2 
  4 Brice, Logan              SR Green Bay Ea             17.22q  1 
  5 Wygle, Trevor             SR Green Bay Pr             17.93q  2 
  6 Thomas, Christopher       SR Green Bay Pr             18.05q  1 
  7 Verheyden, Noah           SO Green Bay Pr             18.46q  1 
  8 Heyrman, Sam              SO Green Bay We             18.65q  2 
 -- Smith, Riston             JR Notre Dame A                DQ   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Krawczyk, Joel            SR Notre Dame A             15.70   10   
  2 Van Saders, Chris         SR Notre Dame A             16.01    8   
  3 Valiquette, Cory          SR Green Bay So             16.48    6   
  4 Brice, Logan              SR Green Bay Ea             17.16    4   
  5 Thomas, Christopher       SR Green Bay Pr             17.38    2   
  6 Verheyden, Noah           SO Green Bay Pr             18.85    1   
  7 Heyrman, Sam              SO Green Bay We             24.67  
 -- Wygle, Trevor             SR Green Bay Pr               DNF  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Letter, Veronica          SO Notre Dame A             13.27Q  2 
  2 Rapisarda, Melaina        JR Notre Dame A             13.86Q  1 
  3 Peterik, Sara             FR Green Bay Pr             13.79q  2 
  4 Porath, Brooke            SR Green Bay Pr             14.28q  1 
  5 Winters, Tiana            FR Green Bay So             14.46q  1 
  6 Moore-Farmer, Alexsus     FR Green Bay We             14.47q  2 
  7 Batten, Megan             FR Green Bay So             14.77q  1 
  8 Berken, Alissa            JR Green Bay Pr             15.02q  2 
  9 O'Toole, Sierra           JR Notre Dame A             15.12   2 
 10 Mancini, Sofia            FR Green Bay We             15.13   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Letter, Veronica          SO Notre Dame A             13.04   10   
  2 Peterik, Sara             FR Green Bay Pr             13.59    8   
  3 Rapisarda, Melaina        JR Notre Dame A             13.83    6   
  4 Porath, Brooke            SR Green Bay Pr             14.15    4   
  5 Moore-Farmer, Alexsus     FR Green Bay We             14.40    2   
  6 Berken, Alissa            JR Green Bay Pr             14.63    1   
  7 Batten, Megan             FR Green Bay So             14.69  
  8 Winters, Tiana            FR Green Bay So             14.80  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cegelski, Cory            JR Green Bay Pr             11.21Q  2 
  2 Thomas, Kieran            JR Green Bay So             11.62Q  1 
  3 Starnes, Robert           SR Green Bay Pr             11.52q  2 
  4 Daniels, Will             JR Green Bay Pr             11.62q  2 
  5 French, Jake              JR Notre Dame A             11.87q  1 
  6 Harpt, Ben                SR Notre Dame A             11.91q  1 
  7 Brown, Jamar              SO Green Bay We             11.91q  2 
  8 Delzer, Noah              JR Green Bay Ea             12.13q  1 
  9 Wozney, Adam              JR Notre Dame A             12.20   2 
 10 Solis, Jacob              JR Green Bay We             12.62   2 
 11 Martin, Riley             JR Green Bay Ea             12.62   2 
 12 Long, Joe                 SR Green Bay Ea             12.75   1 
 13 Vang, Chufeng             SR Green Bay We             12.94   1 
 14 Avila, Enrique            SR Green Bay So             13.04   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cegelski, Cory            JR Green Bay Pr             11.27   10   
  2 Thomas, Kieran            JR Green Bay So             11.54    8   
  3 Harpt, Ben                SR Notre Dame A             11.92    6   
  4 French, Jake              JR Notre Dame A             11.96    4   
  5 Brown, Jamar              SO Green Bay We             11.97    2   
  6 Delzer, Noah              JR Green Bay Ea             12.25    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Maddy            FR Green Bay Ea           5:31.98   10   
  2 Hoffman, Rose             SR Green Bay Pr           5:33.00    8   
  3 Santos, Alicia            JR Green Bay Pr           5:44.67    6   
  4 Skaletski, Claire         JR Notre Dame A           5:50.84    4   
  5 Malvitz, Ariel            FR Green Bay Ea           5:52.04    2   
  6 Jindra, Morgan            JR Green Bay Pr           5:54.46    1   
  7 Spicer, Alex              SR Green Bay Ea           6:00.75  
  8 Parker, Megan             JR Green Bay So           6:27.83  
  9 Somers, Whistler          JR Green Bay We           6:41.20  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freitag, Nick             SR Green Bay Pr           4:36.66   10   
  2 Plummer, DeJuan           JR Green Bay Pr           4:41.08    8   
  3 Krueger, Bennett          SR Green Bay Pr           4:41.64    6   
  4 Salinas, Fabian           JR Green Bay Ea           4:52.36    4   
  5 Wichlacz, Mike            JR Green Bay Ea           4:55.56    2   
  6 Hoyer, Jared              SR Green Bay So           4:57.96    1   
  7 Nelson, Adam              JR Green Bay We           5:03.17  
  8 Blindauer, Kyle           JR Notre Dame A           5:05.29  
  9 Leiden, Jacob             JR Green Bay We           5:06.41  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy                                  1:48.09   10   
     1) Letter, Veronica SO             2) Rapisarda, Melaina JR          
     3) Ferry, Halie JR                 4) Walczyk, Malorri SR            
  2 Green Bay Preble                                    1:52.57    8   
     1) Heesacker, Sarah SR             2) Peterik, Sara FR               
     3) Freitag, Brooke SO              4) Porath, Brooke SR              
  3 Green Bay Southwest                                 1:56.66    6   
     1) King, Jashelle SO               2) Zakowski, Clare SO             
     3) Folsom, Katie SO                4) Batten, Megan FR               
  4 Green Bay West                                      2:07.14    4   
     1) Yang, Nancy JR                  2) Mancini, Sofia FR              
     3) Konkell, Nikita SO              4) Sisk, Eriana SO                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy                                  1:33.45   10   
     1) French, Jake JR                 2) Devroy, Zach SR                
     3) Seering, Isaac SR               4) Harpt, Ben SR                  
  2 Green Bay Preble                                    1:34.43    8   
     1) Witte, Jonathan SR              2) Bialcik, Randy JR              
     3) Knoebel, Andrew SR              4) Daniels, Will JR               
  3 Green Bay Southwest                                 1:34.84    6   
     1) Gorzek, Jake SR                 2) Healy, Alex SR                 
     3) McClure, Ryan SO                4) Thomas, Kieran JR              
  4 Green Bay East                                      1:36.95    4   
     1) Herlache, Nick SO               2) Burkle, Austin SO              
     3) Martin, Riley JR                4) Delzer, Noah JR                
  5 Green Bay West                                      1:42.20    2   
     1) Beach, Darius JR                2) Ronsman, Christopher JR        
     3) Gonzales, Gerardo SR            4) Vang, Devon JR                 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Olivia          SO Notre Dame A           1:01.72   2  10   
  2 Burkel, Kristen           SO Notre Dame A           1:02.63   2   8   
  3 Leiden, Katelyn           SO Green Bay We           1:02.70   2   6   
  4 Orozco, Ariana            SO Green Bay Pr           1:05.97   2   4   
  5 Noble, Carly              FR Notre Dame A           1:06.53   2   2   
  6 Worachek, Kayla           FR Green Bay So           1:07.16   2   1   
  7 Zambon, Mackenzie         FR Green Bay So           1:11.43   1 
  8 Overeem, Heidi            JR Green Bay Pr           1:11.93   2 
  9 Steffens, Angela          JR Green Bay So           1:12.50   1 
 10 Olivarez, Ambresia        SO Green Bay We           1:12.52   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watzka, Evan              SO Notre Dame A             52.73   2  10   
  2 Kraft, Josh               JR Green Bay Pr             53.32   2   8   
  3 Mead, Jacob               SR Green Bay So             53.62   2   6   
  4 Ihlenfeldt, Nate          FR Notre Dame A             53.67   2   4   
  5 Pallini, Vinny            SO Notre Dame A             54.10   2   2   
  6 Wood, Alex                JR Green Bay Pr             54.70   2   1   
  7 Walschinski, Alex         SR Green Bay Pr             54.80   2 
  8 Olivarez, Christian       SR Green Bay We             54.83   1 
  9 Bedi, Kabir               SO Green Bay So             56.22   1 
 10 Yang, Jerimiah            JR Green Bay Ea             57.12   1 
 11 Long, Joe                 SR Green Bay Ea           1:00.26   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy                                    51.81   10   
     1) Rapisarda, Melaina JR           2) Campbell, Eliza SR             
     3) Ferry, Halie JR                 4) Walczyk, Malorri SR            
  2 Green Bay Preble                                      53.22    8   
     1) Heesacker, Sarah SR             2) Peterik, Sara FR               
     3) Freitag, Brooke SO              4) Porath, Brooke SR              
  3 Green Bay Southwest                                   55.01    6   
     1) King, Jashelle SO               2) Zakowski, Clare SO             
     3) Folsom, Katie SO                4) Winters, Tiana FR              
  4 Green Bay West                                        58.19    4   
     1) Strenski, Brenna SR             2) Yang, Nancy JR                 
     3) Miller, Sierra JR               4) Konkell, Nikita SO             
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green Bay Southwest                                   46.18   10   
     1) Gorzek, Jake SR                 2) Healy, Alex SR                 
     3) McClure, Ryan SO                4) Thomas, Kieran JR              
  2 Notre Dame Academy                                    46.69    8   
     1) Buckley, Jack JR                2) Verdegan, Jameson JR           
     3) Devroy, Zach SR                 4) Seering, Isaac SR              
 -- Green Bay West                                           DQ  
     1) Lor, Teng SR                    2) Beach, Darius JR               
     3) Gonzales, Gerardo SR            4) Vang, Devon JR                 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Markland, Liz             SO Notre Dame A             50.04   10   
  2 McCabe, Shaelyn           SR Green Bay Pr             52.10    8   
  3 Zamzow, Megan             JR Green Bay Ea             52.11    6   
  4 Winzenried, Hayley        SO Green Bay Pr             53.41    4   
  5 Fliss, Dana               JR Green Bay Pr             54.04    2   
  6 Socha, Alex               FR Notre Dame A           1:00.29    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Van Saders, Chris         SR Notre Dame A             41.62   2  10   
  2 Krawczyk, Joel            SR Notre Dame A             42.51   2   8   
  3 Valiquette, Cory          SR Green Bay So             42.62   2   6   
  4 Verheyden, Noah           SO Green Bay Pr             43.63   2   4   
  5 Brice, Logan              SR Green Bay Ea             44.12   2   2   
  6 Smith, Riston             JR Notre Dame A             44.35   1   1   
  7 Thomas, Christopher       SR Green Bay Pr             45.22   1 
  8 Heyrman, Sam              SO Green Bay We             48.81   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ehlinger, Maria           FR Notre Dame A           2:26.41   10   
  2 Bodilly, Shannon          SR Green Bay So           2:29.50    8   
  3 Dorsey, Lauren            SR Green Bay Ea           2:32.26    6   
  4 Reigh, Jessica            JR Notre Dame A           2:36.56    4   
  5 Jindra, Morgan            JR Green Bay Pr           2:37.01    2   
  6 Whitstone, Emily          SR Green Bay Ea           2:42.16    1   
  7 Moens, Olivia             FR Green Bay So           2:44.25  
  8 Orfield, Paige            JR Green Bay Pr           2:48.07  
  9 Marshall, Brooke          SO Notre Dame A           2:50.88  
 10 Hoffman, Maddy            SO Green Bay Pr           2:51.61  
 11 Davison, Kaisa            JR Green Bay So           3:19.59  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 De Groot, Kieran          SR Notre Dame A           2:00.82   10   
  2 Basten, Alec              SO Green Bay So           2:01.24    8   
  3 Duffney, Luke             JR Green Bay Pr           2:07.82    6   
  4 Strutt, John              SR Notre Dame A           2:08.68    4   
  5 Knight, Cameron           SO Notre Dame A           2:11.29    2   
  6 Salinas, Fabian           JR Green Bay Ea           2:17.18    1   
  7 Nelson, Adam              JR Green Bay We           2:21.82  
  8 Bodjanac, Chuck           SR Green Bay So           2:23.95  
  9 Castro Bonilla, Fray      SO Green Bay We           2:25.60  
 10 Krueger, Jake             SO Green Bay So           2:27.98  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Letter, Veronica          SO Notre Dame A             26.40   2  10   
  2 Ferry, Halie              JR Notre Dame A             26.80   2   8   
  3 Heesacker, Sarah          SR Green Bay Pr             28.12   2   6   
  4 Leiden, Katelyn           SO Green Bay We             28.33   2   4   
  5 Moore-Farmer, Alexsus     FR Green Bay We             29.49   1   2   
  6 O'Toole, Sierra           JR Notre Dame A             30.21   2   1   
  7 Van Duyse, Jensen         FR Green Bay Pr             30.64   2 
  8 Batten, Megan             FR Green Bay So             30.73   1 
  9 Berken, Alissa            JR Green Bay Pr             31.31   2 
 10 Winters, Tiana            FR Green Bay So             31.63   2 
 11 Sisk, Eriana              SO Green Bay We             32.30   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Knoebel, Andrew           SR Green Bay Pr             23.58   2  10   
  2 Gilliam, Devon            SR Green Bay So             23.67   2   8   
  3 French, Jake              JR Notre Dame A             23.85   2   6   
  4 Harpt, Ben                SR Notre Dame A             24.34   2   4   
  5 Brown, Jamar              SO Green Bay We             24.42   1   2   
  6 Herlache, Nick            SO Green Bay Ea             24.59   2   1   
  7 Bialcik, Randy            JR Green Bay Pr             24.63   2 
  8 Smet, Aaron               SR Notre Dame A             25.11   1 
  9 Raji, Ramadan             JR Green Bay We             25.15   1 
 10 Wood, Alex                JR Green Bay Pr             25.61   2 
 11 Vang, Chufeng             SR Green Bay We             26.62   1 
 12 Bedi, Kabir               SO Green Bay So             27.62   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCoy, Emily              SR Green Bay Ea          11:54.18   10   
  2 Gardipee, Kelley          SO Notre Dame A          12:09.02    8   
  3 Malooly, Emma             FR Green Bay Ea          12:33.61    6   
  4 Patterson, Anna           SO Notre Dame A          12:45.26    4   
  5 Santos, Alicia            JR Green Bay Pr          12:46.33    2   
  6 Larson, Olga              JR Green Bay Ea          12:49.84    1   
  7 Englebert, Jennifer       SO Green Bay Pr          13:18.91  
  8 Baranczyk, Elizabeth      JR Green Bay We          13:20.93  
  9 Moreno, Karina            JR Green Bay Pr          13:35.85  
 10 Smith, Jessie             SO Green Bay So          14:17.84  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaLuzerne, Daniel         JR Green Bay Pr           9:44.10   10   
  2 Navarro, Eduardo          SR Green Bay Ea          10:17.59    8   
  3 Carranza, Fancisco        JR Green Bay Ea          10:22.80    6   
  4 Petersen, Nick            FR Green Bay Pr          10:27.00    4   
  5 Hansford, Brian           SO Notre Dame A          10:29.66    2   
  6 Holzmann, Andy            SO Green Bay Pr          10:30.00    1   
  7 Ciriaks, Nathan           SO Notre Dame A          10:45.13  
  8 Hoyer, Jared              SR Green Bay So          10:53.81  
  9 Leiden, Jacob             JR Green Bay We          11:08.20  
 10 Krug, Evan                JR Green Bay So          11:37.42  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy                                  4:18.26   10   
     1) Burkel, Kristen SO              2) Markland, Liz SO               
     3) Campbell, Olivia SO             4) Walczyk, Malorri SR            
  2 Green Bay Preble                                    4:30.25    8   
     1) Freitag, Brooke SO              2) Orfield, Paige JR              
     3) Orozco, Ariana SO               4) Hoffman, Rose SR               
  3 Green Bay Southwest                                 4:32.90    6   
     1) Folsom, Katie SO                2) Zakowski, Clare SO             
     3) Worachek, Kayla FR              4) Bodilly, Shannon SR            
  4 Green Bay East                                      4:33.20    4   
     1) Dorsey, Lauren SR               2) Sweeney, Maddy FR              
     3) Whitstone, Emily SR             4) Malvitz, Ariel FR              
  5 Green Bay West                                      5:08.08    2   
     1) Yang, Nancy JR                  2) Olivarez, Ambresia SO          
     3) Miller, Sierra JR               4) Konkell, Nikita SO             
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                    3:30.56   10   
     1) Freitag, Nick SR                2) Plummer, DeJuan JR             
     3) Kraft, Josh JR                  4) Massey, Daniel SR              
  2 Green Bay Southwest                                 3:41.33    8   
     1) Valiquette, Cory SR             2) Mead, Jacob SR                 
     3) Gilliam, Devon SR               4) Basten, Alec SO                
  3 Green Bay West                                      4:04.49    6   
     1) Olivarez, Christian SR          2) Gonzales, Gerardo SR           
     3) Solis, Jacob JR                 4) Lor, Teng SR                   
 -- Notre Dame Academy                                       DQ  
     1) Watzka, Evan SO                 2) Pallini, Vinny SO              
     3) Seering, Isaac SR               4) Krawczyk, Joel SR              
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hiedeman, Natisha         JR Green Bay So           5-00.00   10   
  2 Malvitz, Ariel            FR Green Bay Ea           4-10.00    8   
  3 Bergelin, Brittany        FR Green Bay So           4-10.00    6   
  4 Winzenried, Hayley        SO Green Bay Pr           4-08.00    4   
  5 Van Duyse, Jensen         FR Green Bay Pr           4-08.00    2   
 -- Brusda, Maddie            SO Notre Dame A                NH  
 -- Socha, Alex               FR Notre Dame A                NH  
 -- Michaud, Sheridan         SO Green Bay Pr                NH  
 -- Campbell, Eliza           SR Notre Dame A                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Starnes, Robert           SR Green Bay Pr           6-07.00   10   
  2 Walschinski, Alex         SR Green Bay Pr           5-10.00    7   
  2 Ness, Mike                SR Notre Dame A           5-10.00    7   
  4 Kraft, Josh               JR Green Bay Pr           5-08.00    4   
  5 Young, Greg               JR Notre Dame A           5-04.00    2   
  6 Krueger, Jake             SO Green Bay So           5-04.00    1   
  7 Bedi, Kabir               SO Green Bay So           5-00.00  
 -- Gorzek, Jake              SR Green Bay So                DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hiedeman, Natisha         JR Green Bay So          16-10.75   10   
  2 Campbell, Eliza           SR Notre Dame A          16-02.50    8   
  3 Leiden, Katelyn           SO Green Bay We          15-07.00    6   
  4 Campbell, Olivia          SO Notre Dame A          15-06.75    4   
  5 Michaud, Sheridan         SO Green Bay Pr          15-03.00    2   
  6 Letter, Veronica          SO Notre Dame A          14-11.00    1   
  7 Zakowski, Clare           SO Green Bay So          14-06.75  
  8 Orfield, Paige            JR Green Bay Pr          12-11.50  
 -- Winzenried, Hayley        SO Green Bay Pr                DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Starnes, Robert           SR Green Bay Pr          22-08.50   10   
  2 Cegelski, Cory            JR Green Bay Pr          22-06.00    8   
  3 Wygle, Trevor             SR Green Bay Pr          19-11.00    6   
  4 Gilliam, Devon            SR Green Bay So          19-08.00    4   
  5 Vang, Devon               JR Green Bay We          19-03.50    2   
  6 Healy, Alex               SR Green Bay So          18-09.75    1   
  7 Ihlenfeldt, Nate          FR Notre Dame A          18-07.25  
  8 Yang, Jerimiah            JR Green Bay Ea          18-05.75  
  9 Long, Joe                 SR Green Bay Ea          18-00.00  
 10 Martin, Riley             JR Green Bay Ea          17-10.75  
 11 Lor, Teng                 SR Green Bay We          17-08.25  
 12 Krawczyk, Joel            SR Notre Dame A          17-05.00  
 13 Devroy, Zach              SR Notre Dame A          17-02.25  
 14 Bedi, Kabir               SO Green Bay So          15-02.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hiedeman, Natisha         JR Green Bay So          36-05.75   10   
  2 Campbell, Eliza           SR Notre Dame A          33-10.75    8   
  3 Campbell, Olivia          SO Notre Dame A          33-10.00    6   
  4 Heesacker, Sarah          SR Green Bay Pr          33-09.00    4   
  5 Yang, Nancy               JR Green Bay We          31-09.25    2   
  6 Zamzow, Megan             JR Green Bay Ea          31-02.00    1   
  7 Van Duyse, Jensen         FR Green Bay Pr          30-06.50  
  8 Winzenried, Hayley        SO Green Bay Pr          27-07.00  
 -- Tristani, Abby            JR Notre Dame A                DQ  
 -- Somers, Whistler          JR Green Bay We                DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cegelski, Cory            JR Green Bay Pr          43-05.00   10   
  2 Wygle, Trevor             SR Green Bay Pr          40-05.00    8   
  3 Bialcik, Randy            JR Green Bay Pr          40-04.75    6   
  4 Delzer, Noah              JR Green Bay Ea          38-08.00    4   
  5 Ness, Mike                SR Notre Dame A          36-05.50    2   
  6 Brown, Jamar              SO Green Bay We          36-02.75    1   
  7 Beach, Darius             JR Green Bay We          35-08.50  
  8 Yates, Chris              SR Green Bay So          34-02.50  
  9 Halama, Sam               SR Notre Dame A          32-08.25  
 10 Bodjanac, Chuck           SR Green Bay So          32-05.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samuels, Isabella         JR Green Bay Pr            100-06   10   
  2 Chaney, Argentina         SR Green Bay Ea             90-06    8   
  3 Giese, Hannah             FR Green Bay So             84-05    6   
  4 Smith, Liz                SO Notre Dame A             78-05    4   
  5 Tolbert, Chantelle        SR Green Bay Pr             74-09    2   
  6 DeBlaey, Daria            SR Green Bay Pr             72-01    1   
  7 Rios, Michelle            JR Green Bay Ea             67-07  
  8 Rose, Susan               SO Notre Dame A             65-07  
  9 Bardouche, Kasi           SR Green Bay So             59-05  
 10 Kahnk, Nicole             SR Green Bay So             58-08  
 11 Swanson, Heidi            SO Notre Dame A             56-05  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson-Peterson, Austin   SR Green Bay Pr            124-07   10   
  2 Ramirez, Marcelino        JR Green Bay Ea            123-07    8   
  3 Thomas, Kieran            JR Green Bay So            119-10    6   
  4 Theys, Max                SR Green Bay Ea            119-01    4   
  5 Gorzek, Jake              SR Green Bay So            119-01    2   
  6 Wendricks, Nathon         JR Green Bay Pr            118-08    1   
  7 O'Neil, Wyatt             SR Green Bay Pr            110-05  
  8 Guzman, David             JR Notre Dame A            106-08  
  9 Cropsey, Kevin            SR Green Bay Ea            105-09  
 10 Yates, Chris              SR Green Bay So          96-05.50  
 11 Chanthavong, Tyler        SO Green Bay We             93-10  
 12 Dooley, Jack              SO Notre Dame A          87-01.50  
 13 Robinson, Travis          SO Green Bay We             86-06  
 14 Xiong, Vong               SO Green Bay We             75-05  
 -- Malcore, Alex             SO Notre Dame A                DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samuels, Isabella         JR Green Bay Pr          38-09.00   10   
  2 Chaney, Argentina         SR Green Bay Ea          34-08.00    8   
  3 Tolbert, Chantelle        SR Green Bay Pr          30-00.50    6   
  4 Kahnk, Nicole             SR Green Bay So          29-01.25    4   
  5 Smith, Liz                SO Notre Dame A          27-10.50    2   
  6 Rios, Michelle            JR Green Bay Ea          25-09.50    1   
  7 Rose, Susan               SO Notre Dame A          25-04.75  
  8 Swanson, Heidi            SO Notre Dame A          25-02.00  
  9 Giese, Hannah             FR Green Bay So          24-05.75  
 10 Moore-Farmer, Alexsus     FR Green Bay We          24-01.75  
 -- Navani, Priyanka          SR Green Bay Pr                DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Marcelino        JR Green Bay Ea          45-01.50   10   
  2 Theys, Max                SR Green Bay Ea          44-00.50    8   
  3 Cropsey, Kevin            SR Green Bay Ea          44-00.00    6   
  4 Wendricks, Nathon         JR Green Bay Pr          43-06.50    4   
  5 O'Neil, Wyatt             SR Green Bay Pr          43-00.00    2   
  6 Ray, Ryan                 JR Green Bay Pr          40-07.75    1   
  7 Dooley, Jack              SO Notre Dame A          40-07.00  
  8 Guzman, David             JR Notre Dame A          39-05.75  
  9 Xiong, Vong               SO Green Bay We          38-06.75  
 10 Kwaterski, Stuart         SR Notre Dame A          36-02.00  
 11 Robinson, Travis          SO Green Bay We          34-09.50  
 12 Chanthavong, Tyler        SO Green Bay We          31-08.50  
 -- Avila, Enrique            SR Green Bay So                DQ  
 
Event 37  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bialcik, Randy            JR Green Bay Pr          13-00.00   10   
  2 Sproat, Jake              SR Notre Dame A          11-00.00    8   
  3 Jadin, Danny              JR Notre Dame A          10-06.00    6   
  4 Ness, Mike                SR Notre Dame A          10-06.00    4   
  5 Gonzales, Gerardo         SR Green Bay We           9-00.00    2   
  6 Wood, Alex                JR Green Bay Pr           8-06.00    1   
  7 Burkle, Austin            SO Green Bay Ea           8-06.00  
  8 Ronsman, Christopher      JR Green Bay We           8-00.00  
 
Event 38  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brusda, Maddie            SO Notre Dame A          10-06.00   10   
  2 Michaud, Sheridan         SO Green Bay Pr           9-06.00    8   
  3 Olson, Annika             SO Notre Dame A           9-00.00    6   
  4 Hansen, Makayla           SO Green Bay Pr           8-06.00    4   
  5 Bobinski, Elizabeth       SO Notre Dame A           8-06.00    2   
  6 Van Duyse, Jensen         FR Green Bay Pr           8-06.00    1   
  7 Parker, Megan             JR Green Bay So           8-00.00  
  8 Smith, Jessie             SO Green Bay So           7-00.00  
  9 Konkell, Nikita           SO Green Bay We           6-06.00  
 10 Miller, Sierra            JR Green Bay We           5-06.00  
 -- Batten, Megan             FR Green Bay So                NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame Academy         195        2) Green Bay Preble          152   
    3) Green Bay Southwest         92        4) Green Bay East             72   
    5) Green Bay West              32                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Green Bay Preble           207        2) Notre Dame Academy        146   
    3) Green Bay Southwest         87        4) Green Bay East             73   
    5) Green Bay West              17