Licensed to Valders High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2014 09:11 PM
                     9th Annual Viking Invite - 4/17/2014                      
                              Valders High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lallensack, K             FR Kiel                   13.50      13.11Q  1 
  2 Piepenburg, A             SR Brillion               13.50      13.56Q  2 
  3 Stenzel, L                SO Valders                13.21      13.71Q  3 
  4 Jaeger, B                 FR Kiel                   13.46      13.24q  1 
  5 Weiland, A                FR Cedar Grove            14.70      13.66q  2 
  5 Brecht, H                 JR Sheboygan Fa           14.30      13.66q  2 
  7 Schibur, H                SO Sheboygan Fa           14.37      13.70q  1 
  8 Calnin, A                 SR Chilton                13.50      13.74q  3 
  9 Field, E                  SO Kiel                   13.80      13.84   3 
 10 Opgenorth, M              SO Cedar Grove            14.60      14.15   3 
 11 McCraw, N                 FR Howards Grov           13.28      14.43   2 
 12 Kaeppler, A               JR Howards Grov           14.59      14.46   2 
 13 Eake, T                   SO Sheboygan Fa           14.45      14.62   1 
 14 Genske, C                 SO Brillion               15.50      14.65   3 
 15 Manderle, T               JR Howards Grov           14.63      14.69   3 
 16 Koenig, H                 FR Valders                15.10      14.76   2 
 17 Kinscher, M               FR Valders                15.30      15.17   3 
 18 Koslowski, C              SO Chilton                14.90      15.44   1 
 19 Eichhorst, C              FR Brillion               17.10      15.72   2 
 20 Jensen, E                 SR Chilton                14.90      16.10   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lallensack, K             FR Kiel                   13.11      13.35   10   
  2 Jaeger, B                 FR Kiel                   13.24      13.51    8   
  3 Calnin, A                 SR Chilton                13.74      13.83    6   
  4 Stenzel, L                SO Valders                13.71      13.88    5   
  5 Piepenburg, A             SR Brillion               13.56      13.90    4   
  6 Schibur, H                SO Sheboygan Fa           13.70      13.99    3   
  7 Brecht, H                 JR Sheboygan Fa           13.66      14.12    2   
  8 Weiland, A                FR Cedar Grove            13.66      14.30    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lallensack, K             FR Kiel                   28.46      27.43   3  10   
  2 Eschen, N                 FR Howards Grov           27.56      27.61   3   8   
  3 Liebelt, J                JR Sheboygan Fa           28.05      28.03   3   6   
  4 Fischer, M                SR Brillion               28.00      28.27   3   5   
  5 Lisowe, K                 JR Chilton                28.00      28.30   3   4   
  6 Stenzel, L                SO Valders                27.87      28.42   3   3   
  7 Schwobe, K                FR Sheboygan Fa           29.10      28.66   2   2   
  8 Obbink, M                 FR Cedar Grove            28.50      29.03   3   1   
  9 Schibur, H                SO Sheboygan Fa           29.80      29.27   2 
 10 Calnin, A                 SR Chilton                28.50      29.60   3 
 11 McCraw, N                 FR Howards Grov           29.77      29.79   2 
 12 Voland, M                 SR Kiel                   29.10      30.61   2 
 13 Opgenorth, M              SO Cedar Grove            29.30      31.26   2 
 14 Zinser, J                 JR Howards Grov           32.93      31.52   1 
 15 Meissen, M                SR Valders                29.90      31.81   2 
 16 Schneider, M              SO Chilton                30.00      31.94   1 
 17 Klessig, H                SO Brillion               33.00      32.99   1 
 18 Eichhorst, C              FR Brillion               33.00      33.28   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Geiser, M                 SR Brillion             1:02.00    1:00.65   3  10   
  2 Dahmer, A                 FR Kiel                 1:01.75    1:02.49   3   8   
  3 Ison, M                   SO Cedar Grove          1:04.50    1:03.83   3   6   
  4 Fischer, M                SR Brillion             1:04.00    1:04.55   3   5   
  5 Eschen, N                 FR Howards Grov         1:05.59    1:04.71   3   4   
  6 Gremminger, R             SO Sheboygan Fa         1:04.50    1:05.36   3   3   
  7 Woepse, C                 JR Kiel                 1:03.44    1:06.37   3   2   
  8 Eschen, E                 JR Howards Grov         1:08.35    1:07.17   2   1   
  9 Sass, E                   FR Cedar Grove          1:08.00    1:08.44   2 
 10 Nagel, R                  JR Valders              1:06.66    1:11.30   3 
 11 Graumann, K               JR Sheboygan Fa         1:11.25    1:11.60   2 
 12 Biederwolf, A             FR Sheboygan Fa         1:09.50    1:12.37   2 
 13 Meissen, M                SR Valders              1:10.35    1:12.61   2 
 14 Runyan, A                 FR Chilton              1:15.00    1:12.94   1 
 15 Huss, R                   SO Chilton              1:13.00    1:13.41   2 
 16 Risch, A                  SO Howards Grov         1:12.17    1:13.43   2 
 17 Breckheimer, D            FR Chilton              1:12.00    1:13.50   2 
 18 Binversie, J              FR Kiel                 1:13.21    1:14.55   1 
 19 Lorenz, B                 FR Brillion             1:18.00    1:17.27   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Geiser, M                 SR Brillion             2:25.00    2:23.50   2  10   
  2 Giese, K                  SO Chilton              2:26.00    2:24.66   2   8   
  3 Binversie, G              SO Kiel                 2:32.12    2:34.16   2   6   
  4 Eschen, E                 JR Howards Grov         2:43.55    2:38.05   2   5   
  5 Binversie, T              SO Kiel                 2:36.32    2:39.95   2   4   
  6 Halbach, R                FR Kiel                 2:31.22    2:43.00   2   3   
  7 Geiger, T                 SR Brillion             2:48.00    2:43.63   2   2   
  8 Bushman, R                SR Valders              2:48.19    2:43.83   2   1   
  9 Reiderer, A               SR Valders              2:48.80    2:46.00   2 
 10 Evans, B                  JR Valders              2:33.25    2:46.75   2 
 11 Zerger, M                 FR Howards Grov         3:03.45    2:54.48   1 
 12 Hoopman, E                FR Cedar Grove          3:00.00    2:55.20   1 
 13 Scott, A                  FR Sheboygan Fa         2:53.00    2:56.54   1 
 14 Klotz, K                  SO Chilton              3:10.00    3:01.73   1 
 15 Koslowski, B              JR Chilton              3:10.00    3:08.08   1 
 16 Depies, K                 FR Cedar Grove          3:00.00    3:14.98   1 
 17 Bonick, S                 FR Brillion             3:35.00    3:24.57   1 
 18 Durant, C                 FR Sheboygan Fa         3:39.00    3:26.99   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Thiel, R              JR Brillion             5:35.00    5:37.00   10   
  2 Paul, L                   SO Cedar Grove          5:45.00    5:38.00    8   
  3 Binversie, T              SO Kiel                 6:02.56    5:40.00    6   
  4 Halbach, R                FR Kiel                 5:58.32    5:41.00    5   
  5 Wenzel, J                 JR Valders              5:58.70    6:21.00    4   
  6 Reichwald, J              SO Chilton              6:00.00    6:23.00    3   
  7 Geiger, T                 SR Brillion             6:15.00    6:26.00    2   
  8 Zerger, M                 FR Howards Grov         6:45.12    6:29.00    1   
  9 Goedeke, E                FR Howards Grov         6:03.41    6:30.00  
 10 Bruggink, L               FR Cedar Grove          6:50.00    6:54.00  
 11 Mikalowski, P             JR Chilton              6:50.00    7:16.00  
 12 Schmidt, T                SO Sheboygan Fa         7:25.00    7:21.00  
 13 Tenpas, J                 SO Sheboygan Fa         7:50.00    7:44.00  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul, L                   SO Cedar Grove         12:20.00   12:20.45   10   
  2 Henning, M                SO Kiel                13:20.43   13:20.03    8   
  3 Behling, E                FR Sheboygan Fa        13:55.00   13:42.21    6   
  4 Goedeke, E                FR Howards Grov        15:00.24   13:42.24    5   
  5 Rusch, K                  JR Sheboygan Fa        13:55.00   13:47.01    4   
  6 Galoff, A                 FR Brillion            13:30.00   14:29.27    3   
  7 Friday, P                 SO Kiel                14:53.49   14:58.76    2   
  8 Sheahan, L                JR Howards Grov        14:50.13   15:10.88    1   
  9 Mikalowski, P             JR Chilton             14:30.00   15:22.39  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stiefvater, E             FR Chilton                17.50      18.01Q  2 
  2 Hruby, M                  SR Brillion               18.00      18.27Q  1 
  3 Turchinski, M             FR Cedar Grove            19.30      19.23q  2 
  4 Dorn, A                   FR Sheboygan Fa           18.75      19.53q  2 
  4 Basseuner, K              SO Sheboygan Fa           17.55      19.53q  1 
  6 Deppiesse, J              JR Cedar Grove            19.30      19.66q  2 
  7 Bennett, E                FR Cedar Grove            19.60      20.06q  1 
  8 Van Engen, E              FR Sheboygan Fa           19.15      20.39q  1 
  9 Pattee, A                 FR Valders                           20.48   1 
 10 Henning, L                SO Kiel                   18.40      21.05   2 
 11 Klessig, H                SO Brillion               21.00      21.19   2 
 12 Coulson, T                SO Kiel                   19.80      21.75   1 
 13 Karls, E                  SR Kiel                   19.00      23.09   1 
 14 Fischer, O                SO Chilton                20.00      23.47   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stiefvater, E             FR Chilton                18.01      17.47   10   
  2 Hruby, M                  SR Brillion               18.27      17.79    8   
  3 Basseuner, K              SO Sheboygan Fa           19.53      18.32    6   
  4 Turchinski, M             FR Cedar Grove            19.23      19.03    5   
  5 Dorn, A                   FR Sheboygan Fa           19.53      19.07    4   
  6 Deppiesse, J              JR Cedar Grove            19.66      19.10    3   
  7 Bennett, E                FR Cedar Grove            20.06      19.81    2   
  8 Van Engen, E              FR Sheboygan Fa           20.39      19.82    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stiefvater, E             FR Chilton                52.00      50.68   2  10   
  2 Piepenburg, A             SR Brillion               51.00      50.80   2   8   
  3 Mueller, M                JR Sheboygan Fa           54.55      52.28   2   6   
  4 Deppiesse, J              JR Cedar Grove            55.10      52.32   2   5   
  5 Turchinski, M             FR Cedar Grove            55.20      53.88   2   4   
  6 Basseuner, K              SO Sheboygan Fa           55.90      54.09   2   3   
  7 Dahmer, M                 SO Kiel                   54.90      54.54   2   2   
  8 Henning, L                SO Kiel                 1:00.11      57.09   1   1   
  9 Schlender, M              SO Brillion               56.00      57.43   2 
 10 Schueffner, B             FR Sheboygan Fa           58.15      58.80   1 
 11 Bennett, E                FR Cedar Grove            58.90    1:00.59   1 
 12 Hoerth, A                 SO Chilton              1:00.00    1:03.41   1 
 13 Schoenenberger, N         JR Valders                         1:03.62   1 
 14 Pattee, A                 FR Valders                         1:05.31   1 
 15 Wellegus, C               SO Chilton              1:00.00    1:09.38   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheboygan Falls  'A'                                53.10      53.73   10   
     1) Ison, D JR                      2) Schwobe, K FR                  
     3) Brecht, H JR                    4) Liebelt, J JR                  
  2 Chilton  'A'                                        56.00      54.63    8   
     1) Calnin, A SR                    2) Lisowe, K JR                   
     3) Weber, S JR                     4) Hephner, S SO                  
  3 Kiel  'A'                                           53.41      55.02    6   
     1) Jaeger, B FR                    2) Field, E SO                    
     3) Hartlaub, A SO                  4) Voland, M SR                   
  4 Brillion  'A'                                       56.00      56.38    5   
     1) Roehrig, W JR                   2) Hruby, M SR                    
     3) Popp, K FR                      4) Piepenburg, L SR               
  5 Valders  'A'                                        56.09      57.45    4   
     1) Reiderer, A SR                  2) Pattee, A FR                   
     3) Schoenenberger, N JR            4) Slager, K FR                   
  6 Howards Grove  'A'                                  59.44    1:00.37    3   
     1) Young, R JR                     2) Webster, I JR                  
     3) Kaeppler, A JR                  4) Manderle, T JR                 
  7 Cedar Grove Belgium  'A'                          1:08.00    1:00.63    2   
     1) Cobb, M JR                      2) Duenk, C FR                    
     3) Prinsen, J FR                   4) Kappler, L SO                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiel  'A'                                         1:54.47    1:51.98   10   
     1) Jaeger, B FR                    2) Field, E SO                    
     3) Lallensack, K FR                4) Voland, M SR                   
  2 Sheboygan Falls  'A'                              1:53.20    1:52.20    8   
     1) Mueller, M JR                   2) Schibur, H SO                  
     3) Schwobe, K FR                   4) Liebelt, J JR                  
  3 Brillion  'A'                                     2:00.00    1:55.86    6   
     1) Roehrig, W JR                   2) Hruby, M SR                    
     3) Popp, K FR                      4) Genske, C SO                   
  4 Cedar Grove Belgium  'A'                          2:01.00    2:00.13    5   
     1) Deunk, J JR                     2) Obbink, M FR                   
     3) Opgenorth, M SO                 4) Weiland, A FR                  
  5 Chilton  'A'                                      1:59.00    2:01.39    4   
     1) Weber, S JR                     2) Hephner, S SO                  
     3) Schneider, M SO                 4) Karls, E FR                    
  6 Valders  'A'                                      2:00.00    2:03.21    3   
     1) Reiderer, A SR                  2) Kinscher, M FR                 
     3) Koenig, E FR                    4) Nagel, R JR                    
  7 Howards Grove  'A'                                2:05.64    2:04.34    2   
     1) Young, R JR                     2) McCraw, N FR                   
     3) Kaeppler, A JR                  4) Schnell, N JR                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiel  'A'                                         4:18.31    4:15.94   10   
     1) Woepse, C JR                    2) Dahmer, M SO                   
     3) Dahmer, A FR                    4) Binversie, G SO                
  2 Sheboygan Falls  'A'                              4:25.10    4:25.94    8   
     1) Mueller, M JR                   2) Ison, D JR                     
     3) Basseuner, K SO                 4) Gremminger, R SO               
  3 Brillion  'A'                                     4:28.00    4:34.94    6   
     1) Piepenburg, A SR                2) Schlender, M SO                
     3) Roehrig, W JR                   4) Van Thiel, R JR                
  4 Cedar Grove Belgium  'A'                          4:50.00    4:36.14    5   
     1) Deppiesse, J JR                 2) Deunk, J JR                    
     3) Ison, M SO                      4) Obbink, M FR                   
  5 Valders  'A'                                      4:25.70    4:36.77    4   
     1) Kinscher, M FR                  2) Stenzel, L SO                  
     3) Koenig, H FR                    4) Nagel, R JR                    
  6 Howards Grove  'A'                                4:42.52    4:38.78    3   
     1) Eschen, E JR                    2) Schnell, N JR                  
     3) Risch, A SO                     4) Eschen, N FR                   
  7 Chilton  'A'                                      4:45.00    4:43.94    2   
     1) Giese, K SO                     2) Karls, E FR                    
     3) Huss, R SO                      4) Weber, S JR                    
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiel  'A'                                        10:17.43   10:21.81   10   
     1) Binversie, G SO                 2) Binversie, T SO                
     3) Dahmer, A FR                    4) Halbach, R FR                  
  2 Chilton  'A'                                     11:10.00   10:43.81    8   
     1) Giese, K SO                     2) Reichwald, J SO                
     3) Runyan, A FR                    4) Breckheimer, D FR              
  3 Cedar Grove Belgium  'A'                         11:30.00   10:47.71    6   
     1) Bruggink, L FR                  2) Hoopman, E FR                  
     3) Ison, M SO                      4) Loose, S FR                    
  4 Brillion  'A'                                    10:50.00   10:48.00    5   
     1) Geiser, M SR                    2) Van Thiel, R JR                
     3) Orsburne, M SR                  4) Geiger, T SR                   
  5 Valders  'A'                                     10:44.07   11:19.00    4   
     1) Bushman, R SR                   2) Evans, B JR                    
     3) Wenzel, J JR                    4) DeMeyer, A SO                  
  6 Sheboygan Falls  'A'                             11:50.00   12:02.50    3   
     1) Reiter, S JR                    2) Graumann, K JR                 
     3) Rusch, K JR                     4) Scott, A FR                    
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dahmer, M                 SO Kiel                 4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Schlender, M              SO Brillion             4-10.00    4-08.00    7   
  2 Geiser, M                 SR Brillion             4-08.00    4-08.00    7   
  4 Veldhorst, N              FR Cedar Grove          4-08.00   J4-08.00    5   
  5 Schibur, H                SO Sheboygan Fa         4-09.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Field, E                  SO Kiel                 4-08.00   J4-06.00    3   
  7 Van Engen, E              FR Sheboygan Fa         4-06.00    4-04.00    1.50
  7 Young, R                  JR Howards Grov         4-02.00    4-04.00    1.50
  9 Lorenz, E                 FR Sheboygan Fa         4-04.00    4-02.00  
  9 Hephner, K                JR Chilton              4-04.00    4-02.00  
  9 Bushke, T                 FR Kiel                 4-04.00    4-02.00  
 12 Karls, E                  FR Chilton              4-02.00    4-00.00  
 13 Canu, M                   SR Chilton              4-02.00    3-10.00  
 13 Roehrig, W                JR Brillion             4-02.00    3-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dorn, A                   FR Sheboygan Fa         7-06.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Van Thiel, R              JR Brillion             7-06.00   J7-06.00    8   
  3 Mueller, M                JR Sheboygan Fa         7-00.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Piepenburg, L             SR Brillion             7-00.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 LaPean, A                 FR Sheboygan Fa         5-06.00   J6-00.00    4   
  6 Breckheimer, D            FR Chilton              6-00.00    5-06.00    3   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lisowe, K                 JR Chilton             14-10.00   16-02.00   10   
  2 Piepenburg, A             SR Brillion            16-00.00   15-09.25    8   
  3 Liebelt, J                JR Sheboygan Fa        15-06.00   15-06.25    6   
  4 Gremminger, R             SO Sheboygan Fa        15-02.00   15-06.00    5   
  5 Stenzel, L                SO Valders             14-09.00   14-09.00    4   
  6 Stiefvater, E             FR Chilton             14-00.00   14-02.00    3   
  7 Weber, S                  JR Chilton             14-05.00   13-10.25    2   
  8 Eschen, N                 FR Howards Grov        11-06.00   13-09.00    1   
  9 Schueler, A               SO Howards Grov                   13-08.25  
 10 Popp, K                   FR Brillion            14-03.00   13-00.50  
 11 Lorenz, B                 FR Brillion            12-00.00   12-09.50  
 12 Ritter, S                 SO Cedar Grove         12-03.00   12-06.50  
 13 McCraw, N                 FR Howards Grov        11-03.00   12-04.00  
 14 Klauck, L                 JR Kiel                11-02.00   11-10.50  
 15 Voland, M                 SR Kiel                13-00.00   11-05.50  
 16 Slager, K                 FR Valders                        11-00.00  
 17 Trunnell, C               SO Sheboygan Fa        13-05.00   10-08.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lisowe, K                 JR Chilton             34-00.00   33-11.50   10   
  2 Fischer, M                SR Brillion            34-00.00   33-04.00    8   
  3 Popp, K                   FR Brillion            29-06.00   30-09.00    6   
  4 Karls, E                  FR Chilton             29-00.00   29-05.50    5   
  5 Jaeger, B                 FR Kiel                27-11.00   29-04.50    4   
  6 Hruby, M                  SR Brillion            31-06.00   28-03.00    3   
  7 Van Engen, E              FR Sheboygan Fa        29-05.00   27-11.00    2   
  8 Schoenenberger, N         JR Valders                        27-07.50    1   
  9 Young, R                  JR Howards Grov                   27-04.75  
 10 Hephner, K                JR Chilton             28-08.00   26-05.00  
 11 Ritter, S                 SO Cedar Grove         24-06.00   26-02.50  
 12 Lorenz, E                 FR Sheboygan Fa        25-01.00   26-01.00  
 13 Grupe, C                  JR Sheboygan Fa        27-03.00   26-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reilly, S                 JR Sheboygan Fa        38-01.00   38-11.75   10   
  2 Bartel, D                 SO Chilton             34-00.00   32-01.00    8   
  3 Buechel, D                FR Chilton             33-00.00   30-08.50    6   
  4 Daane, G                  SO Kiel                31-03.00   29-05.50    5   
  5 D'Alberto, A              JR Sheboygan Fa        28-11.00   28-09.50    4   
  6 Mullard, H                JR Chilton             32-00.00   28-05.50    3   
  7 Schobert, S               FR Kiel                23-10.00   28-04.00    2   
  8 Reilly, M                 SO Sheboygan Fa        27-05.00   27-00.25    1   
  9 Koenig, E                 FR Valders                        27-00.00  
 10 Ertl, K                   SO Valders             30-00.00   25-00.50  
 11 Marksman, K               SO Kiel                24-11.00   24-10.75  
 12 Genske, C                 SO Brillion            26-06.00   24-02.50  
 13 Huff, S                   SR Brillion            24-00.00   23-00.00  
 14 Speith, E                 FR Howards Grov        24-00.00   22-07.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reilly, S                 JR Sheboygan Fa          100-05     105-05   10   
  2 Dahmer, M                 SO Kiel                  102-03      96-01    8   
  3 Lemke, M                  SO Chilton                90-00      93-06    6   
  4 Daane, G                  SO Kiel                   91-04      89-00    5   
  5 Hephner, K                JR Chilton                88-00      87-02    4   
  6 Schueler, A               SO Howards Grov           80-09      79-08    3   
  7 Schobert, S               FR Kiel                   84-06   74-10.50    2   
  8 D'Alberto, A              JR Sheboygan Fa           82-03      72-09    1   
  9 Koenig, E                 FR Valders                           68-02  
 10 Speith, E                 FR Howards Grov           70-05      61-08  
 11 Ertl, K                   SO Valders                87-05   61-07.50  
 12 Huff, S                   SR Brillion               66-00      57-11  
 13 Genske, C                 SO Brillion               60-00      55-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lehman, N                 JR Valders                11.07      11.34Q  3 
  2 Chier, A                  SO Cedar Grove            11.10      11.39Q  2 
  3 Brinkman, E               SO Howards Grov           11.77      11.47Q  1 
  4 Grimm, D                  FR Howards Grov           12.06      11.52q  3 
  5 Meissen, M                JR Valders                12.38      11.81q  1 
  6 Goeser, J                 SR Chilton                11.80      12.11q  1 
  7 Setzer, D                 SO Sheboygan Fa           12.10      12.25q  1 
  8 Gerber, J                 SO Howards Grov           12.12      12.32q  2 
  9 Villareal, D              SR Cedar Grove            12.10      12.33   2 
  9 Long, J                   SO Sheboygan Fa           12.10      12.33   3 
 11 Vogel, T                  FR Kiel                   12.20      12.52   3 
 12 Nadler, I                 SR Brillion               12.50      12.63   1 
 13 Piepenburg, E             SR Brillion               12.20      12.69   3 
 14 Hecker, A                 JR Kiel                   12.00      12.73   2 
 15 Brunnette, D              SO Kiel                   12.80      13.47   3 
 16 Propson, A                FR Chilton                12.90      13.51   3 
 17 Thoreson, D               FR Brillion               12.60      13.73   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chier, A                  SO Cedar Grove            11.39      11.34   10   
  2 Brinkman, E               SO Howards Grov           11.47      11.53    8   
  3 Lehman, N                 JR Valders                11.34      11.56    6   
  4 Meissen, M                JR Valders                11.81      12.05    5   
  5 Grimm, D                  FR Howards Grov           11.52      12.09    4   
  6 Goeser, J                 SR Chilton                12.11      12.27    3   
  7 Gerber, J                 SO Howards Grov           12.32      12.32    2   
  8 Setzer, D                 SO Sheboygan Fa           12.25      12.36    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chier, A                  SO Cedar Grove            22.90      22.81   3  10   
  2 Lehman, N                 JR Valders                22.27      23.31   3   8   
  3 Brinkman, E               SO Howards Grov           25.12      23.69   2   6   
  4 Becker, J                 SR Sheboygan Fa           23.10      24.13   3   5   
  5 Nickel, T                 FR Kiel                   24.00      24.46   3   4   
  6 Meunier, J                SO Kiel                   24.00      24.74   3   3   
  7 Kluenker, A               SR Valders                25.09      24.75   2   2   
  8 Bramstedt, N              FR Howards Grov           25.78      25.08   2   1   
  9 Rieder, T                 SR Brillion               24.80      25.17   3 
 10 Grimm, D                  FR Howards Grov           25.32      25.25   2 
 11 Eichhorst, R              SR Brillion               24.85      25.55   3 
 12 Kaland, M                 SR Sheboygan Fa           24.60      25.58   3 
 13 Calnin, D                 SO Chilton                25.50      25.74   2 
 14 Lehman, M                 SR Valders                25.29      25.83   2 
 15 Tenpas, J                 FR Sheboygan Fa           26.60      26.67   1 
 16 Feldman, R                SO Kiel                   25.10      27.22   2 
 17 Lathrop, J                FR Cedar Grove            26.00      27.24   1 
 18 Casper, G                 FR Chilton                27.00      29.12   1 
 19 Warrens, L                JR Brillion               28.50      29.35   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nickel, T                 FR Kiel                   52.80      53.52   3  10   
  2 Peterson, L               SR Cedar Grove            55.00      54.34   3   8   
  3 Kammerzelt, R             SO Kiel                   54.70      55.15   3   6   
  4 Eichhorst, R              SR Brillion               55.80      55.85   3   5   
  5 Kuester, B                FR Sheboygan Fa           56.80      56.10   3   4   
  6 Kluenker, A               SR Valders                54.97      56.31   3   3   
  7 Rieder, T                 SR Brillion               56.00      56.39   3   2   
  8 Zorn, Z                   FR Kiel                   57.80      57.11   2   1   
  9 Deppiesse, C              FR Cedar Grove            58.10      57.12   2 
 10 Shircel, J                SO Sheboygan Fa           57.00      57.52   2 
 11 Bramstedt, N              FR Howards Grov           56.01      57.72   3 
 12 Bruckschen, E             SO Howards Grov           59.32      57.87   2 
 13 Holzmann, C               FR Howards Grov           58.23      58.56   2 
 14 Reisterer, E              FR Valders                58.45      58.82   2 
 15 Kasten, B                 FR Brillion             1:02.00    1:02.17   1 
 16 Lehman, A                 JR Valders                59.30    1:03.91   2 
 17 Schallmo, C               FR Chilton              1:05.00    1:04.37   1 
 18 Propson, A                FR Chilton              1:08.00    1:08.07   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Otte, C                   FR Sheboygan Fa         2:09.00    2:06.07   2  10   
  2 Fischer, J                JR Howards Grov         2:07.01    2:07.44   2   8   
  3 Doescher, D               JR Valders              2:10.90    2:09.02   2   6   
  4 Claerbaut, A              JR Cedar Grove          2:15.00    2:12.02   2   5   
  5 Meyer, T                  JR Valders              2:24.00    2:12.88   1   4   
  6 Fischer, J                SR Sheboygan Fa         2:19.00    2:13.98   1   3   
  7 Sandoval, J               SO Kiel                 2:17.00    2:14.89   2   2   
  8 Freund, C                 SO Kiel                 2:12.00    2:15.45   2   1   
  9 Grube, T                  JR Chilton              2:12.00    2:16.37   2 
 10 Ison, I                   FR Cedar Grove          2:18.00    2:16.48   2 
 11 Fitzgerald, A             SR Sheboygan Fa         2:20.00    2:17.07   1 
 12 Olson, C                  JR Brillion             2:18.00    2:17.52   2 
 13 Brochtrup, E              FR Cedar Grove          2:18.00    2:17.98   2 
 14 DeMeyer, J                FR Valders              2:16.00    2:23.50   2 
 15 Baemmert, R               SO Kiel                 2:22.00    2:25.66   1 
 16 Eilers, T                 FR Howards Grov         2:31.31    2:31.80   1 
 17 Dedering, S               SR Brillion             2:30.00    2:40.67   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otte, C                   FR Sheboygan Fa         4:40.00   J4:38.40   10   
  2 Fischer, J                JR Howards Grov         4:51.03   J4:41.00    8   
  3 Dvorachek, E              SO Howards Grov         4:50.80   J4:08.50    6   
  4 Merritt, P                SO Cedar Grove          4:55.00   J4:50.56    5   
  5 Meyer, B                  SR Chilton              5:02.00   J5:00.00    4   
  6 Beckman, R                SO Kiel                 5:11.00    5:00.00    3   
  7 Greve, C                  SO Brillion             5:15.00   J5:00.00    2   
  8 Kuhn, J                   FR Kiel                 5:09.00   J5:00.00    1   
  9 Doescher, D               JR Valders              4:56.50      J5.00  
 10 DeMeyer, J                FR Valders                        J5:00.00  
 11 Gebhart, E                JR Chilton              5:44.00   J5:00.00  
 12 Wittmann, J               JR Brillion             5:35.00   J5:00.00  
 13 Brockman, A               FR Cedar Grove          5:30.00   J5:00.00  
 14 Miller, C                 FR Sheboygan Fa         5:55.00   J5:00.00  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dvorachek, E              SO Howards Grov        10:32.69   10:47.97   10   
  2 Meyer, J                  FR Chilton             11:32.00   10:49.30    8   
  3 Heckman, T                SO Kiel                11:22.00   11:01.23    6   
  4 Westphalen, J             FR Kiel                11:05.00   11:02.98    5   
  5 Risse, J                  SO Valders                        11:04.36    4   
  6 Cooney, P                 SR Brillion            11:20.00   11:05.38    3   
  7 Welcher, F                SR Sheboygan Fa        11:55.00   11:10.12    2   
  8 St. Onge, J               JR Sheboygan Fa        11:45.00   11:13.84    1   
  9 Lehman, K                 SO Valders                        11:37.35  
 10 Trueblood, R              FR Howards Grov                   12:37.16  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jensen, Z                 SR Brillion               16.20      16.65Q  2 
  2 Arndt, D                  SO Cedar Grove            17.10      18.35Q  1 
  3 Satori, A                 FR Valders                           19.04q  1 
  4 Jaeger, L                 FR Howards Grov                      19.06q  1 
  5 Barber, T                 SO Kiel                   19.30      19.40q  2 
  6 East, M                   SO Chilton                19.00      20.18q  2 
  7 Franke, A                 SO Valders                20.12      20.70q  2 
  8 Schmidt, I                SR Valders                20.39      20.78q  2 
  9 Keller, W                 JR Sheboygan Fa           19.50      21.52   1 
 10 Preissner, T              FR Kiel                   19.40      22.55   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jensen, Z                 SR Brillion               16.65      16.86   10   
  2 Arndt, D                  SO Cedar Grove            18.35      17.74    8   
  3 Satori, A                 FR Valders                19.04      18.72    6   
  4 Barber, T                 SO Kiel                   19.40      19.07    5   
  5 Jaeger, L                 FR Howards Grov           19.06      20.01    4   
  6 East, M                   SO Chilton                20.18      20.57    3   
  7 Schmidt, I                SR Valders                20.78      20.58    2   
  8 Franke, A                 SO Valders                20.70      26.85    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dolata, M                 JR Howards Grov           47.12      45.85   3  10   
  2 Arndt, D                  SO Cedar Grove            47.59      45.89   3   8   
  3 Welcher, F                SR Sheboygan Fa           47.00      46.65   3   6   
  4 Jaeger, L                 FR Howards Grov           46.38      47.42   3   5   
  5 Zenner, A                 SR Brillion               50.00      50.09   2   4   
  6 Schmidt, I                SR Valders                50.10      51.62   2   3   
  7 Wagner, N                 FR Howards Grov           48.40      51.95   3   2   
  8 Barber, T                 SO Kiel                   49.10      52.61   2   1   
  9 Keller, W                 JR Sheboygan Fa           55.00      53.40   1 
 10 Preissner, T              FR Kiel                   48.40      54.84   3 
 11 Brehmer, C                FR Chilton                55.00      54.89   1 
 12 East, M                   SO Chilton                50.00      56.72   2 
 13 Quinzer, D                SO Brillion               53.00      58.11   2 
 -- Fale, J                   SR Kiel                   47.80        DNF   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chilton  'A'                                        46.30      46.19   10   
     1) Goeser, J SR                    2) Bruckner, J SR                 
     3) Loose, A SO                     4) Wise, M SR                     
  2 Sheboygan Falls  'A'                                47.00      46.96    8   
     1) Kaland, M SR                    2) Lorenz, J SR                   
     3) Setzer, D SO                    4) Becker, J SR                   
  3 Kiel  'A'                                           47.50      47.97    6   
     1) Meunier, J SO                   2) Vogel, T FR                    
     3) Bonde, B JR                     4) Hecker, A JR                   
  4 Brillion  'A'                                       49.30      48.54    5   
     1) Aplin, J SR                     2) Nadler, I SR                   
     3) Piepenburg, E SR                4) Zenner, A SR                   
  5 Howards Grove  'A'                                  46.97      48.65    4   
     1) Grimm, D FR                     2) Strege, A JR                   
     3) Gerber, J SO                    4) Dehne, B FR                    
  6 Valders  'A'                                        50.80      50.51    3   
     1) Meissen, M JR                   2) Stutte, L JR                   
     3) Lehman, A JR                    4) Lehman, M SR                   
 -- Cedar Grove Belgium  'A'                            49.80         DQ  
     1) Heiden, T FR                    2) Hilbelink, R FR                
     3) Lynaugh, T FR                   4) Lathrop, J FR                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheboygan Falls  'A'                              1:45.00    1:38.80   10   
     1) Becker, J SR                    2) Taylor, W FR                   
     3) Avdic, H SO                     4) Lorenz, J SR                   
  2 Chilton  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:39.61    8   
     1) Goeser, J SR                    2) Malpica, F FR                  
     3) Loose, A SO                     4) Wise, M SR                     
  3 Cedar Grove Belgium  'A'                          1:40.00    1:41.26    6   
     1) Chier, A SO                     2) Heiden, T FR                   
     3) Hilbelink, R FR                 4) Peterson, L SR                 
  4 Kiel  'A'                                         1:39.00    1:43.63    5   
     1) Meunier, J SO                   2) Vogel, T FR                    
     3) Bonde, B JR                     4) Feldman, R SO                  
  5 Brillion  'A'                                     1:45.70    1:44.10    4   
     1) Aplin, J SR                     2) Lorenz, J JR                   
     3) Zenner, A SR                    4) Zenner, B SR                   
  6 Howards Grove  'A'                                1:44.63    1:44.97    3   
     1) Jaeger, L FR                    2) Strege, A JR                   
     3) Teske, C SO                     4) Gerber, J SO                   
  7 Valders  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:47.94    2   
     1) Meissen, M JR                   2) Lehman, M SR                   
     3) Satori, A FR                    4) Stutte, L JR                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiel  'A'                                         3:40.00    3:38.30   10   
     1) Kammerzelt, R SO                2) Winkel, J SR                   
     3) Bonde, B JR                     4) Nickel, T FR                   
  2 Howards Grove  'A'                                3:48.06    3:41.56    8   
     1) Fischer, J JR                   2) Dvorachek, E SO                
     3) Brinkman, E SO                  4) Bramstedt, N FR                
  3 Chilton  'A'                                      3:55.00    3:42.35    6   
     1) Bruckner, J SR                  2) Richman, G SR                  
     3) Loose, A SO                     4) Wise, M SR                     
  4 Sheboygan Falls  'A'                              3:40.00    3:47.23    5   
     1) Shircel, J SO                   2) Kuester, B FR                  
     3) Avdic, H SO                     4) Lorenz, J SR                   
  5 Brillion  'A'                                     3:47.00    3:50.79    4   
     1) Eichhorst, R SR                 2) Jensen, Z SR                   
     3) Rieder, T SR                    4) VanThiel, C SR                 
  6 Cedar Grove Belgium  'A'                                     3:57.01    3   
     1) Claerbaut, A JR                 2) Deppiesse, C FR                
     3) Ison, I FR                      4) Lathrop, J FR                  
  7 Valders  'A'                                      3:42.20    3:57.40    2   
     1) Satori, A FR                    2) Kluenker, A SR                 
     3) Lehman, N JR                    4) Lehman, A JR                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chilton  'A'                                      9:07.00    8:52.80   10   
     1) Meyer, B SR                     2) Richman, G SR                  
     3) Meyer, J FR                     4) Grube, T JR                    
  2 Valders  'A'                                      8:25.67    8:53.60    8   
     1) Doescher, D JR                  2) DeMeyer, J FR                  
     3) Risse, J SO                     4) Lehman, K SO                   
  3 Kiel  'A'                                         9:07.00    8:53.90    6   
     1) Beckman, R SO                   2) Kuhn, J FR                     
     3) Freund, C SO                    4) Sandoval, J SO                 
  4 Sheboygan Falls  'A'                              9:15.00    8:54.00    5   
     1) St. Onge, J JR                  2) Fitzgerald, A SR               
     3) Shircel, J SO                   4) Schukow, E SR                  
  5 Brillion  'A'                                     9:09.00    8:55.00    4   
     1) Zenner, A SR                    2) Greve, C SO                    
     3) Olson, C JR                     4) VanThiel, C SR                 
  6 Howards Grove  'A'                                9:13.00   10:28.00    3   
     1) Eilers, T FR                    2) Fischer, N FR                  
     3) Peterson, N FR                  4) Trueblood, R FR                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruckner, J               SR Chilton              6-02.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Otte, W                   JR Sheboygan Fa         5-08.00   J5-10.00    8   
  3 Fale, J                   SR Kiel                 6-00.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Mertens, S                JR Brillion             5-06.00   J5-08.00    5   
  5 Zenner, B                 SR Brillion             5-08.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Leschke, Z                SR Valders              5-08.00   J5-04.00    3   
  7 Avdic, H                  SO Sheboygan Fa         5-10.00   J5-04.00    2   
  8 Taylor, W                 FR Sheboygan Fa         6-00.00   J5-04.00    1   
  9 Meyer, T                  JR Valders                        J5-04.00  
 10 Brinkman, E               SO Howards Grov         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 10 Quinzer, D                SO Brillion             5-04.00    5-02.00  
 10 Winkel, J                 SR Kiel                 5-06.00    5-02.00  
 13 Keberlein, K              FR Chilton              5-00.00    4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reisterer, I              JR Valders             10-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Piepenburg, E             SR Brillion            10-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Stutte, L                 JR Valders              9-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Satori, A                 FR Valders                         9-00.00    5   
  5 Kasten, B                 FR Brillion             8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Kaland, M                 SR Sheboygan Fa         8-00.00    7-06.00    3   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loose, A                  SO Chilton             18-10.00   19-06.25   10   
  2 Winkel, J                 SR Kiel                18-09.00   18-09.00    8   
  3 Peterson, L               SR Cedar Grove         18-06.00   18-07.75    6   
  4 Lorenz, J                 JR Brillion            18-05.00   18-00.00    5   
  5 Rieder, T                 SR Brillion            17-02.00   17-08.00    4   
  6 Dolata, M                 JR Howards Grov        17-01.00   17-07.25    3   
  7 Fale, J                   SR Kiel                18-01.00   17-03.75    2   
  8 Setzer, D                 SO Sheboygan Fa        16-10.00   16-03.00    1   
  9 Otte, W                   JR Sheboygan Fa        16-00.00   16-00.00  
 10 Welcher, F                SR Sheboygan Fa        16-00.00   15-10.00  
 11 Keberlein, K              FR Chilton             16-03.00   15-06.75  
 12 Dehne, B                  FR Howards Grov        14-05.00   14-10.00  
 13 Feldman, R                SO Kiel                18-00.00   14-08.25  
 14 Moua, Y                   FR Valders                        14-07.25  
 15 Bergene, B                SO Valders             15-00.00   13-07.50  
 16 Kasten, B                 FR Brillion            14-00.00   13-01.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, L               SR Cedar Grove         42-01.00   41-11.00   10   
  2 Bruckner, J               SR Chilton             41-06.00   40-09.25    8   
  3 Lehman, N                 JR Valders             39-10.00   39-11.75    6   
  4 Lorenz, J                 JR Brillion            37-03.00   39-09.25    5   
  5 Jensen, Z                 SR Brillion            38-11.00   39-09.00    4   
  6 Winkel, J                 SR Kiel                39-10.00   38-09.00    3   
  7 Teske, C                  SO Howards Grov        33-05.00   37-07.75    2   
  8 Otte, W                   JR Sheboygan Fa        33-00.00   35-10.00    1   
  9 Sandoval, J               SO Kiel                36-09.00   35-02.50  
 10 Gerber, J                 SO Howards Grov        33-03.00   34-06.00  
 11 Thoreson, D               FR Brillion            34-00.00   33-03.75  
 12 Borden, G                 SO Sheboygan Fa        35-01.00   33-01.00  
 12 Beckman, R                SO Kiel                34-06.00   33-01.00  
 14 Keberlein, K              FR Chilton             32-06.00   32-02.25  
 15 Bergene, B                SO Valders             32-06.00   31-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, D                SR Brillion            51-07.00   50-00.00   10   
  2 LeMaheiu, J               JR Sheboygan Fa        43-08.00   43-09.75    8   
  3 Brandt, A                 SR Sheboygan Fa        45-01.00   43-06.00    6   
  4 Reese, B                  SO Brillion            41-05.00   39-05.00    5   
  5 Agnew, T                  SO Kiel                41-05.00   39-00.25    4   
  6 Klueger, E                SO Howards Grov        37-03.00   38-04.00    3   
  7 Calnin, D                 SO Chilton             39-08.00   37-07.00    2   
  8 Bimmel, M                 JR Sheboygan Fa        36-10.00   36-10.50    1   
  9 Niemuth, B                SO Kiel                38-11.00   36-10.00  
 10 Geiser, J                 JR Chilton             38-04.00   36-09.50  
 11 Evenson, C                FR Valders                        34-06.00  
 12 Bergene, D                FR Valders                        33-10.25  
 13 Vogel, Z                  SO Kiel                38-06.00   32-09.00  
 14 Navis, A                  SO Howards Grov        30-02.00   31-02.75  
 15 Casper, G                 FR Chilton             31-04.00   30-03.75  
 16 Schmidt, D                FR Brillion            28-01.00   27-05.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Agnew, T                  SO Kiel                  119-00     121-07   10   
  2 Brandt, A                 SR Sheboygan Fa          120-00  120-10.50    8   
  3 Johnson, D                SR Brillion               92-02     120-04    6   
  4 Reese, B                  SO Brillion              113-06  113-05.50    5   
  5 LeMaheiu, J               JR Sheboygan Fa          115-01     112-01    4   
  6 Vogel, Z                  SO Kiel                  106-00  107-05.50    3   
  7 Geiser, J                 JR Chilton               100-00  105-10.50    2   
  8 Evenson, C                FR Valders                        98-04.50    1   
  9 Reisterer, E              FR Valders                        95-10.50  
 10 Keller, W                 JR Sheboygan Fa           89-00      91-10  
 11 Klueger, E                SO Howards Grov           80-00      89-05  
 12 Calnin, D                 SO Chilton               100-00      87-11  
 13 Niemuth, B                SO Kiel                   98-00      84-01  
 14 Jensen, J                 FR Brillion               65-09   81-10.50  
 15 Bergene, D                FR Valders                           79-03  
 16 Navis, A                  SO Howards Grov           80-01      76-08  
 17 Schallmo, C               FR Chilton                82-00   68-09.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kiel                       150        2) Brillion                  141   
    3) Sheboygan Falls            139.50     4) Chilton                   123   
    5) Cedar Grove Belgium         68        6) Howards Grove              38.50
    7) Valders                     33                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sheboygan Falls            113        2) Kiel                      111   
    3) Brillion                   108        4) Howards Grove             100   
    5) Valders                     96        6) Chilton                    84   
    7) Cedar Grove Belgium         79