Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 11:01 PM
                      West Salem Invitational - 4/12/2014                      
                       St. Mary's University, Winona, MN                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Zimmerman, Amanda            Whitehall                13.64   5  10   
  2 Glomski, Aquila              Cadott                   13.89   5   8   
  3 Svendsen, Erin               Luther                   14.46   5   6   
  4 Toraason, Caitlin            Whitehall                14.48   4   5   
  5 Christoffel, Katie           Colfax                   14.49   2   4   
  6 Fuhrman, Alivia              Luther                   14.57   4   3   
  7 Brucknerova, Jana            Bangor                   14.62   5   2   
  8 Weber, Morgan                West Salem               14.64   4   1   
  9 Marchbanks, Alexa            West Salem               14.67   4 
 10 Malean, Cassie               Boyceville               14.73   5 
 11 Bilitz, Amber                Luther                   14.73   5 
 12 Buchanan, Bryana             Colfax                   14.97   2 
 13 Brennan, Elizabeth           Providence               15.05   4 
 14 Hiebert, Jill                Cochrane-Fou             15.08   4 
 15 Herman, Allison              Whitehall                15.12   4 
 15 Lyga, Cydney                 Bangor                   15.12   5 
 17 Lun, Cherie                  West Salem               15.26   3 
 18 Kaiser, Abby                 Cashton                  15.38   4 
 19 Weggen, Myisha               Fall Creek               15.48   4 
 20 Nguyen, Angelica             Providence               15.49   3 
 21 Flock, Helen                 Cashton                  15.52   3 
 22 Sell, Taylor                 Fall Creek               15.61   2 
 23 Horstman, Katie              Bangor                   15.68   3 
 24 Barnes, Hayley               Cashton                  15.96   2 
 25 Peters, Bailee               Bangor                   15.97   3 
 26 Williams, Madeline           Fall Creek               15.99   2 
 27 Trautman, Emily              West Salem               16.53   3 
 28 Tetzlaff, Brittany           Boyceville               17.42   1 
 29 Kegen, Abby                  Boyceville               17.43   1 
 30 LaDuke, Rachel               Cochrane-Fou             18.26   1 
 31 Dembowski, Autumn            Cadott                   18.52   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Massoth, Marissa             West Salem             1:02.42   3  10   
  2 Fogarty, Dempsey             Colfax                 1:02.72   3   8   
  3 Horstman, Hallie             Bangor                 1:07.83   3   6   
  4 Hoffe, Julia                 Luther                 1:08.46   2   5   
  5 Buehler, Lindsey             West Salem             1:08.61   2   4   
  6 Siverling, Alexandra         Cadott                 1:09.31   3   3   
  7 Zimmerman, Amanda            Whitehall              1:11.55   2   2   
  8 Malean, Cassie               Boyceville             1:12.17   3   1   
  9 Knorr, Sandra                Boyceville             1:12.46   3 
 10 Nelson, Danielle             Boyceville             1:13.50   3 
 11 Kershner, Alex               Bangor                 1:14.92   2 
 12 Sendelbach, Jessica          Whitehall              1:15.34   2 
 13 Booth, Brooklyn              Boyceville             1:16.13   2 
 14 Scharlau, Andrea             Colfax                 1:19.93   1 
 15 Nellessen, Erin              Colfax                 1:21.56   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Houlihan, Christina          Luther                   27.60   5  10   
  2 Glomski, Aquila              Cadott                   28.88   5   8   
  3 Jaeger, Brooke               Fall Creek               29.10   4   6   
  4 Zimmerman, Amanda            Whitehall                29.59   5   5   
  5 Buchholz, Hannah             Fall Creek               29.60   4   4   
  6 Svendsen, Erin               Luther                   29.82   5   3   
  7 Fuhrman, Alivia              Luther                   29.95   4   2   
  8 Brucknerova, Jana            Bangor                   30.23   5   1   
  9 Heidorn, Ally                Colfax                   30.47   4 
 10 Hohlfelder, Shayna           Fall Creek               31.16   4 
 11 Malean, Cassie               Boyceville               31.18   5 
 12 Brennan, Elizabeth           Providence               31.41   3 
 13 McAbee-Thomas, Ireland       Boyceville               31.64   5 
 14 Buehler, Lindsey             West Salem               31.92   4 
 15 Huntzicker, Breanne          Cashton                  32.41   2 
 16 Nguyen, Angelica             Providence               32.52   3 
 17 Cote, Cheyann                Cadott                   32.74   3 
 18 Kaiser, Abby                 Cashton                  32.89   3 
 19 Peters, Bailee               Bangor                   32.96   2 
 20 Gile, Beth                   West Salem               33.05   2 
 21 Barnes, Hayley               Cashton                  33.21   1 
 22 Pieper, Morgan               Cashton                  33.28   3 
 23 Gile, Katie                  West Salem               33.41   2 
 24 Bjorge, Sara                 Cochrane-Fou             33.98   2 
 25 Horstman, Katie              Bangor                   34.09   3 
 26 Herman, Allison              Whitehall                34.11   3 
 27 Schleusner, Megan            Colfax                   34.45   3 
 28 Scharlau, Andrea             Colfax                   34.87   1 
 29 Kegen, Abby                  Boyceville               35.89   1 
 30 Borreson, Hannah             Whitehall                36.35   1 
 31 LaDuke, Rachel               Cochrane-Fou             38.62   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fogarty, Dempsey             Colfax                 2:37.64   2  10   
  2 Schreier, Betsy              Cashton                2:39.18   2   8   
  3 Peterson, Sammy              West Salem             2:39.42   2   6   
  4 Jaeger, Emily                Fall Creek             2:47.08   2   5   
  5 Kirking, Karlee              Cashton                2:51.79   2   4   
  6 Mais, Maria                  Whitehall              2:52.75   2   3   
  7 Massoth, Shelby              West Salem             2:53.48   2   2   
  8 Kershner, Alex               Bangor                 2:59.21   2   1   
  9 Lepke, Mikayla               Luther                 3:02.12   1 
 10 Gaethke, Hannah              West Salem             3:18.03   1 
 11 Pfeiffer, Samantha           Cadott                 3:31.73   1 
 12 Niemi, Elizabeth             Luther                 3:38.89   1 
 13 Toraason, Molly              Whitehall              3:45.86   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Emily                Fall Creek             5:58.09   10   
  2 Henckel, Annika              Luther                 6:00.15    8   
  3 Peterson, Sammy              West Salem             6:01.78    6   
  4 Dachel, Dannielle            Colfax                 6:05.97    5   
  5 Faas, Dani                   West Salem             6:20.56    4   
  6 Schotter, Abby               Colfax                 6:29.89    3   
  7 Kirking, Karlee              Cashton                6:31.92    2   
  8 Kershner, Alex               Bangor                 6:33.25    1   
  9 Tower, Abby                  West Salem             6:43.47  
 10 Adickes, Maddie              Luther                 6:45.42  
 11 Voelker, Carolyn             Boyceville             7:36.25  
 12 Pfeiffer, Samantha           Cadott                 8:06.52  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thorn, Hannah                West Salem            12:37.86   10   
  2 Dressel, Courtney            Colfax                13:21.67    8   
  3 Hellegers, Natalie           Fall Creek            13:56.76    6   
  4 Reedy, Hannah                West Salem            14:02.62    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Manier, Lauren               Cadott                   17.35   3  10   
  2 Kick, Isabelle               Luther                   17.90   3   8   
  3 Schaldach, Marisa            Cashton                  18.02   3   6   
  4 Wiedemann, Taylor            West Salem               18.18   2   5   
  5 Schaldach, Emily             Cashton                  18.65   3   4   
  6 Christoffel, Katie           Colfax                   18.90   2   3   
  7 Clements, Ali                West Salem               19.11   3   2   
  8 Bremness, Amanda             Cadott                   19.63   3   1   
  9 Meyer, Nora                  West Salem               19.73   2 
 10 Marcott, Gabby               Cochrane-Fou             20.52   2 
 11 Knorr, Sandra                Boyceville               20.72   3 
 12 Cornelissen, Rylie           Fall Creek               21.28   2 
 13 Heidorn, Ally                Colfax                   21.33   2 
 14 Martin, Lily                 Bangor                   21.65   2 
 15 Swenson, Katie               Boyceville               22.37   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schaldach, Marisa            Cashton                  50.48   3  10   
  2 Clements, Ali                West Salem               52.22   3   8   
  3 Manier, Lauren               Cadott                   52.82   3   6   
  4 Zenke, Angie                 Luther                   54.11   3   5   
  5 Marcott, Gabby               Cochrane-Fou             54.82   2   4   
  6 Barum, Meghan                Cochrane-Fou             55.47   3   3   
  7 Schultz, Esobel              Fall Creek               56.68   2   2   
  8 Bell, Cassie                 Luther                   56.80   2   1   
  9 Knorr, Sandra                Boyceville               58.28   2 
 10 Heidorn, Ally                Colfax                   59.26   2 
 11 Martin, Lily                 Bangor                 1:00.57   2 
 12 Adickes, Maddie              Luther                 1:03.50   1 
 13 Swenson, Katie               Boyceville             1:08.19   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luther  'A'                                           52.58   2  10   
  2 Fall Creek  'A'                                       55.34   2   8   
  3 West Salem  'A'                                       55.85   2   6   
  4 Cadott  'A'                                           57.21   2   5   
  5 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'A'                             58.88   1   4   
  6 Colfax  'A'                                           59.08   2   3   
  7 Cashton  'A'                                          59.30   1   2   
  8 Fall Creek  'B'                                       59.73   1   1   
  9 Bangor  'A'                                         1:00.14   2 
 10 Whitehall  'A'                                      1:02.36   1 
 11 Boyceville  'A'                                     1:03.66   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luther  'A'                                         1:52.54   10   
  2 West Salem  'A'                                     1:58.52    8   
  3 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'A'                           2:03.95    6   
  4 Cashton  'A'                                        2:04.00    5   
  5 Colfax  'A'                                         2:06.40    4   
  6 Cadott  'A'                                         2:08.40    3   
  7 Whitehall  'A'                                      2:11.98    2   
 -- Bangor  'A'                                              DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cashton  'A'                                        4:27.17   10   
  2 West Salem  'A'                                     4:27.88    8   
  3 Luther  'A'                                         4:31.54    6   
  4 Fall Creek  'A'                                     4:38.62    5   
  5 Cadott  'A'                                         4:39.79    4   
  6 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'A'                           4:45.40    3   
  7 Colfax  'A'                                         5:20.21    2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Salem  'A'                                    10:25.96   10   
  2 Colfax  'A'                                        10:26.91    8   
  3 Fall Creek  'A'                                    11:10.13    6   
  4 Luther  'A'                                        11:24.24    5   
  5 Cadott  'A'                                        12:20.50    4   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Siverling, Alexandra         Cadott                 5-00.00   10   
  2 Kick, Isabelle               Luther                 4-08.00    8   
  3 Malean, Cassie               Boyceville            J4-08.00    6   
  4 Schaldach, Marisa            Cashton               J4-08.00    5   
  5 McAbee-Thomas, Ireland       Boyceville             4-06.00    4   
  6 Engel, Abbey                 Cochrane-Fou          J4-06.00    3   
  7 Griffin, Grace               West Salem            J4-06.00    2   
  8 Massoth, Shelby              West Salem             4-04.00    1   
  9 Barum, Meghan                Cochrane-Fou          J4-04.00  
 10 Marcott, Gabby               Cochrane-Fou          J4-04.00  
 11 Mais, Maria                  Whitehall             J4-04.00  
 12 Maas, Carla                  West Salem             4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthews, Zoey               Whitehall              8-00.00   10   
  2 Meyer, Nora                  West Salem            J8-00.00    8   
  3 Henckel, Annika              Luther                J8-00.00    6   
  4 Zenke, Angie                 Luther                 7-00.00    5   
  5 Hiebert, Jill                Cochrane-Fou           6-06.00    3.50
  5 Bremness, Amanda             Cadott                 6-06.00    3.50
  7 Runkel, Laura                Whitehall              6-00.00    2   
  8 Bresina, Chloe               Fall Creek            J6-00.00    1   
  9 Blumer, Kara                 West Salem            J6-00.00  
 10 Marsolek, Mckayla            Whitehall              5-00.00  
 10 Rykal, Lakin                 Cadott                 5-00.00  
 10 Fuhrman, Alivia              Luther                 5-00.00  
 10 Booth, Brooklyn              Boyceville             5-00.00  
 10 Sendelbach, Jessica          Whitehall              5-00.00  
 10 Lepke, Mikayla               Luther                 5-00.00  
 -- Nelson, Danielle             Boyceville                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schreier, Betsy              Cashton               15-07.50   10   
  2 Massoth, Marissa             West Salem            15-03.00    8   
  3 Svendsen, Erin               Luther                14-08.00    6   
  4 Hoffe, Julia                 Luther                14-05.00    5   
  5 Barum, Meghan                Cochrane-Fou          14-04.00    4   
  6 Glomski, Aquila              Cadott                13-09.00    3   
  7 Manier, Lauren               Cadott                13-06.50    2   
  8 Pieper, Morgan               Cashton               13-05.50    1   
  9 Zimmerman, Amanda            Whitehall             13-02.50  
 10 Fogarty, Dempsey             Colfax                13-01.00  
 11 Martin, Lily                 Bangor                12-08.00  
 12 Maas, Carla                  West Salem            12-06.50  
 12 Lyga, Cydney                 Bangor                12-06.50  
 14 McAbee-Thomas, Ireland       Boyceville            12-06.00  
 14 Peters, Bailee               Bangor                12-06.00  
 16 Kaiser, Abby                 Cashton               12-00.50  
 16 Christoffel, Katie           Colfax                12-00.50  
 18 Buchanan, Bryana             Colfax                11-08.50  
 18 Kunsman, Katie               Cadott                11-08.50  
 20 Gile, Katie                  West Salem            10-10.00  
 21 Schultz, Carlee              Boyceville            10-07.00  
 22 Toraason, Molly              Whitehall             10-00.50  
 23 Bjorge, Sara                 Cochrane-Fou           4-10.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schreier, Betsy              Cashton               36-00.50   10   
  2 Drazkowski, Jenny            Cochrane-Fou          31-08.50    8   
  3 Wilker, Sophie               West Salem            30-09.50    6   
  4 Horstman, Hallie             Bangor                30-09.00    5   
  5 Wiedemann, Taylor            West Salem            30-03.50    4   
  6 Siverling, Alexandra         Cadott                29-11.50    3   
  7 Paggi, Molly                 Luther                29-01.00    2   
  8 Jaeger, Brooke               Fall Creek            29-00.50    1   
  9 Horstman, Katie              Bangor                28-06.25  
 10 Griffin, Grace               West Salem            28-03.75  
 11 Hoffe, Julia                 Luther                28-02.00  
 12 McAbee-Thomas, Ireland       Boyceville            28-00.50  
 13 Heidorn, Ally                Colfax                27-07.50  
 14 Dachel, Dannielle            Colfax                27-04.00  
 15 Toraason, Caitlin            Whitehall             26-11.50  
 16 Dressel, Courtney            Colfax                26-05.00  
 17 Knorr, Sandra                Boyceville            26-03.75  
 18 Gile, Beth                   West Salem            25-10.00  
 18 Niemi, Elizabeth             Luther                25-10.00  
 20 Tetzlaff, Brittany           Boyceville            25-02.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lattos, Anna                 West Salem            37-02.00   10   
  2 Filla, Beth                  Whitehall             34-08.00    8   
  3 Dutton, Haley                West Salem            32-02.00    6   
  4 Scharlau, Marianne           Colfax                30-07.50    5   
  5 Swenson, Tabitha             Cashton               30-04.50    4   
  6 Halpin, Emily                Colfax                27-10.00    3   
  7 Cafferty, Amber              Cochrane-Fou          27-05.00    1.50
  7 Wilcox, Alyson               Bangor                27-05.00    1.50
  9 Folkers, Whitney             Fall Creek            26-01.00  
  9 Koenen, Rachel               West Salem            26-01.00  
 11 Thoma, Kayla                 Whitehall             25-00.00  
 12 Spaeth, Morgan               Cadott                23-11.00  
 13 Olson, Beth                  Cochrane-Fou          23-08.00  
 14 Raddatz, Katelyn             Luther                23-02.00  
 15 Brantner, Andrea             Colfax                22-11.00  
 15 Holub, Kylie                 Bangor                22-11.00  
 17 Mikesell, Hannah             Colfax                22-09.00  
 18 Spagnola, Aayliah            Cashton               21-02.00  
 19 Holcomb, Caitlin             Cadott                21-00.00  
 20 Maas, Carla                  West Salem            20-10.50  
 21 Hitchler, Kristy             Luther                20-07.00  
 22 Dembowski, Autumn            Cadott                20-02.00  
 23 Loersch, Ella                Luther                19-10.50  
 24 Schwoch, Korisa              Whitehall             17-08.00  
 25 LaDuke, Rachel               Cochrane-Fou          17-02.00  
 26 Cote, Cheyann                Cadott                16-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Filla, Beth                  Whitehall               106-09   10   
  2 Lieffort, Heidi              Colfax                  106-07    8   
  3 Dutton, Haley                West Salem               93-02    6   
  4 Kasten, Taylor               Luther                   88-08    5   
  5 Scharlau, Marianne           Colfax                   87-10    4   
  6 Halpin, Emily                Colfax                   81-10    3   
  7 Wilcox, Alyson               Bangor                   80-08    2   
  8 Lloyd, Lynsey                Colfax                   80-00    1   
  9 Raddatz, Katelyn             Luther                   78-00  
 10 Marchbanks, Alexa            West Salem               72-07  
 11 Holcomb, Caitlin             Cadott                   72-06  
 12 Koenen, Rachel               West Salem               69-02  
 13 Cafferty, Amber              Cochrane-Fou             68-02  
 14 Hitchler, Kristy             Luther                   60-01  
 15 Olson, Beth                  Cochrane-Fou             59-00  
 16 Buehler, Lindsey             West Salem               58-10  
 17 Thompson, Tess               Whitehall                57-09  
 18 Dembowski, Autumn            Cadott                   53-04  
 19 Spagnola, Aayliah            Cashton                  52-09  
 20 Kapsner, Alex                Boyceville               51-07  
 21 LaDuke, Rachel               Cochrane-Fou             50-08  
 22 Holub, Kylie                 Bangor                   49-05  
 23 Lepke, Mikayla               Luther                   48-11  
 24 Folkers, Whitney             Fall Creek               46-09  
 25 Schwoch, Korisa              Whitehall                40-11  
 26 Swenson, Tabitha             Cashton                   1-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eastenson, Josh              Fall Creek               11.58   5  10   
  2 Pretasky, Noah               Colfax                   11.71   5   8   
  3 Greene, Cody                 West Salem               11.71   5   6   
  4 Heilman, Brent               West Salem               11.89   5   5   
  5 Rothbauer, Dylan             Cadott                   12.09   5   4   
  6 Walsh, Dan                   Luther                   12.09   4   3   
  7 Petree, Logan                West Salem               12.10   5   2   
  8 Schwartz, Adam               Luther                   12.12   4   1   
  9 Dunn, Connor                 West Salem               12.28   3 
 10 Nedland, Gavin               Cashton                  12.30   3 
 11 Walsh, Sean                  Luther                   12.63   3 
 12 Wait, Jeremiah               Colfax                   12.69   4 
 13 Marshall, Scott              Providence               12.72   4 
 14 Domine, Joey                 Cochrane-Fou             12.77   3 
 15 Stefan, Nathan               Cashton                  13.07   2 
 16 Johnson, Derek               Bangor                   13.15   3 
 17 Dobson, William              Providence               13.16   3 
 18 Peterlik, Brandon            Cadott                   13.27   4 
 19 Johnson, Nick                Fall Creek               13.38   5 
 20 Swenson, Wyatt               Boyceville               13.46   1 
 21 Blahnik, Preston             Cochrane-Fou             13.53   2 
 22 Douglas, Mitchell            Bangor                   13.54   4 
 23 McInnis, Jacob               Fall Creek               13.64   3 
 24 King, Graham                 Bangor                   13.71   2 
 25 Kunsman, Brady               Cadott                   13.79   2 
 26 Harter, Zach                 Luther                   14.09   2 
 27 Seibel, Cole                 Cadott                   14.88   4 
 28 Pronschinske, Kody           Cochrane-Fou             15.23   1 
 29 Kuhn, Mitchel                Cashton                  15.65   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Engen-Viner, Athen           West Salem               53.65   4  10   
  2 Benner, Brok                 Fall Creek               56.07   4   8   
  3 Walloch, Anthony             Fall Creek               56.23   3   6   
  4 Perry, Dylan                 Cashton                  56.32   3   5   
  5 Gabrielson, Brandon          Cashton                  56.98   4   4   
  6 Nelson, Chris                West Salem               57.27   4   3   
  7 Marshall, Scott              Providence               57.30   3   2   
  8 Wilhelm, Spencer             West Salem               57.39   4   1   
  9 Pederson, Brandon            Cadott                   57.89   3 
 10 Lincoln, Tyren               West Salem               58.01   3 
 11 Hovde, Tucker                Colfax                   58.21   3 
 12 Plenge, Seth                 Bangor                   59.17   3 
 13 Lisk, Jordan                 Luther                   59.39   4 
 14 Teige, Tucker                Colfax                 1:00.28   2 
 15 Lee, Isaac                   Colfax                 1:02.33   2 
 16 King, Graham                 Bangor                 1:02.80   4 
 17 Lieffort, Hunter             Colfax                 1:06.00   2 
 18 Harter, Zach                 Luther                 1:07.41   2 
 19 Gardner, Larry               Whitehall              1:07.90   2 
 20 Boyea, Bryce                 Cadott                 1:09.21   3 
 21 Eggert, Blake                Luther                 1:10.47   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Mitchell            West Salem               23.68   5  10   
  2 Pretasky, Noah               Colfax                   23.98   5   8   
  3 Rothbauer, Dylan             Cadott                   24.76   5   6   
  4 Koenig, Dakota               Cochrane-Fou             24.85   5   5   
  5 Stuttgen, Jacob              Fall Creek               24.98   4   4   
  6 Adix, Andrew                 Colfax                   25.37   4   3   
  7 Walloch, Anthony             Fall Creek               25.54   4   2   
  8 Benner, Brok                 Fall Creek               25.57   4   1   
  9 Champa, Vince                Whitehall                25.74   5 
 10 Wait, Jeremiah               Colfax                   26.11   3 
 11 Christiansen, Jimmy          West Salem               26.22   4 
 12 Marshall, Scott              Providence               26.25   5 
 13 Schoen, Austin               Fall Creek               26.66   4 
 14 Stefan, Nathan               Cashton                  26.81   2 
 15 Dobson, William              Providence               27.00   4 
 16 Douglas, Mitchell            Bangor                   27.14   3 
 17 Lincoln, Tyren               West Salem               27.56   2 
 18 Teige, Tucker                Colfax                   27.56   3 
 19 Johnson, Derek               Bangor                   27.86   3 
 20 Krueger, Tyler               Boyceville               28.63   3 
 21 King, Graham                 Bangor                   29.56   3 
 22 Stoppelmoor, Kaleb           Cochrane-Fou             30.38   1 
 23 Kuhn, Mitchel                Cashton                  31.86   1 
 24 Pronschinske, Kody           Cochrane-Fou             32.15   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Dray              Cochrane-Fou           2:09.82   2  10   
  2 Kane, Ian                    Boyceville             2:10.00   2   8   
  3 Lang, Zachary                West Salem             2:14.06   2   6   
  4 Seibel, Cole                 Cadott                 2:14.48   2   5   
  5 Hovde, Tucker                Colfax                 2:14.99   2   4   
  6 Lang, Kyle                   West Salem             2:14.99   2   3   
  7 Robaczewski, Cameron         West Salem             2:17.29   2   2   
  8 Kirsch, Brad                 Luther                 2:22.46   2   1   
  9 Ross, Matt                   Luther                 2:22.87   2 
 10 Pustol, Mitch                Boyceville             2:23.58   2 
 11 Anderson, Trygve             Bangor                 2:23.76   2 
 12 Kiesling, Austin             West Salem             2:23.90   1 
 13 Mischke, Isaac               Fall Creek             2:28.03   2 
 14 McDonald, Wyatt              Bangor                 2:28.13   1 
 15 Brennan, Matt                Providence             2:30.02   1 
 16 Larson, Jacob                Colfax                 2:30.52   1 
 17 Lee, Isaac                   Colfax                 2:31.04   1 
 18 Hagen, Caleb                 Boyceville             2:34.15   2 
 19 Dascher, Greg                Cochrane-Fou           2:42.39   1 
 20 Dretske, Nathan              Luther                 2:44.82   1 
 21 Marshall, Andrew             Providence             2:56.98   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robaczewski, Cameron         West Salem             4:55.46   2  10   
  2 Johnson-Hetchler, Tanner     Boyceville             4:57.44   2   8   
  3 Lang, Kyle                   West Salem             4:57.78   2   6   
  4 Pustol, Mitch                Boyceville             5:08.28   2   5   
  5 Schreier, Nick               Cashton                5:12.27   2   4   
  6 Kiesling, Austin             West Salem             5:17.36   1   3   
  7 Erickson, Foster             Bangor                 5:20.03   2   2   
  8 Olson, Ben                   Bangor                 5:20.66   2   1   
  9 Dick, Aaron                  Whitehall              5:21.65   2 
 10 Korn, Josh                   Cashton                5:26.77   2 
 11 McDonald, Wyatt              Bangor                 5:30.47   2 
 12 Stockheimer, Noah            West Salem             5:30.88   1 
 13 Larson, Jacob                Colfax                 5:34.16   2 
 14 Brennan, Matt                Providence             5:34.20   2 
 15 Barka, Riley                 Fall Creek             5:39.28   1 
 16 Carlson, Timothy             Luther                 5:39.41   2 
 17 Dascher, Greg                Cochrane-Fou           5:43.83   1 
 18 Chen, Yicong                 Luther                 5:49.22   2 
 19 Marshall, Andrew             Providence             5:49.95   1 
 20 Freed, Logan                 Cadott                 5:52.38   1 
 21 Anderson, Kiel               Boyceville             5:56.12   1 
 22 Englert, Jeffrey             Cadott                 5:57.50   1 
 23 Walthers, Gilbert            Cadott                 6:06.48   1 
 24 Shepeck, Steven              Luther                 6:11.69   1 
 25 Kuehn, Sam                   Fall Creek             6:23.29   1 
 26 Chich, Michael               Boyceville             6:28.68   1 
 27 Kafer, Michael               Cochrane-Fou           6:48.15   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koepnick, Connor             West Salem            10:36.40   10   
  2 Johnson-Hetchler, Tanner     Boyceville            10:40.03    8   
  3 Scallon, Riley               West Salem            10:48.46    6   
  4 Jilk, Tylor                  Cochrane-Fou          10:52.08    5   
  5 Schreier, Nick               Cashton               11:38.04    4   
  6 King, Weston                 Luther                11:39.48    3   
  7 Dick, Aaron                  Whitehall             11:43.70    2   
  8 Erickson, Foster             Bangor                11:44.72    1   
  9 Krien, Josh                  West Salem            11:46.14  
 10 Korn, Josh                   Cashton               11:47.90  
 11 Kalas, Jackson               West Salem            11:57.76  
 12 Hackbarth, Jesse             Luther                12:14.06  
 13 Schultz, Hale                Fall Creek            12:23.52  
 14 Gilbertson, Jesse            Cochrane-Fou          12:25.82  
 15 Wintrone, Jacob              Luther                12:32.89  
 16 Englert, Jeffrey             Cadott                13:09.39  
 17 Walthers, Gilbert            Cadott                13:34.70  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Robert               Bangor                   15.90   2  10   
  2 Rubeck, Logan                Fall Creek               16.60   2   8   
  3 Powell, Trysten              Whitehall                16.85   2   6   
  4 Rubeck, Sawyer               Fall Creek               16.95   2   5   
  5 Lisowski, Hunter             Luther                   17.58   2   4   
  6 Greshik, Joey                Cochrane-Fou             17.66   2   3   
  7 Babinec, TJ                  Luther                   17.79   2   2   
  8 Hellmann, Bryor              Boyceville               18.62   2   1   
  9 Scharlau, Brad               Cochrane-Fou             18.97   2 
 10 Rossin, Caleb                Luther                   20.92   1 
 11 Nelson, Chris                West Salem               21.29   1 
 12 Lyga, Matt                   Whitehall                21.67   1 
 13 Lamm, Dylan                  Boyceville               22.98   1 
 14 Rose, Dylin                  Cadott                   25.38   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rubeck, Logan                Fall Creek               42.97   3  10   
  2 Powell, Trysten              Whitehall                43.53   3   8   
  3 Martin, Robert               Bangor                   43.89   3   6   
  4 Petree, Logan                West Salem               44.11   3   5   
  5 Lisowski, Hunter             Luther                   44.83   3   4   
  6 Scharlau, Brad               Cochrane-Fou             45.69   2   3   
  7 Schomberg, Nathan            West Salem               46.52   2   2   
  8 Greshik, Joey                Cochrane-Fou             46.93   3   1   
  9 Kravik, Kellen               Bangor                   47.12   2 
 10 Hellmann, Bryor              Boyceville               47.35   3 
 11 Schauf, Tim                  West Salem               48.77   3 
 12 Wolfe, Dylan                 Cochrane-Fou             50.83   2 
 13 Chen, Yicong                 Luther                   51.73   1 
 14 Rossin, Caleb                Luther                   51.75   2 
 15 Fontaine, Ian                Boyceville               52.10   2 
 16 Lyga, Matt                   Whitehall                54.79   1 
 17 Lieffort, Hunter             Colfax                   55.73   2 
 -- Lamm, Dylan                  Boyceville                 DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Salem  'A'                                       45.69   2  10   
  2 Fall Creek  'A'                                       46.85   2   8   
  3 Luther  'A'                                           47.04   2   6   
  4 Bangor  'A'                                           47.76   2   5   
  5 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'A'                             48.06   2   4   
  6 Cadott  'A'                                           54.31   2   3   
  7 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'B'                             54.88   2   2   
  8 Boyceville  'A'                                       55.53   2   1   
 -- Colfax  'A'                                             DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitehall  'A'                                      1:38.55   10   
  2 West Salem  'A'                                     1:38.68    8   
  3 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'A'                           1:40.35    6   
  4 Bangor  'A'                                         1:40.46    5   
  5 Boyceville  'A'                                     1:46.87    4   
  6 Cadott  'A'                                         1:53.28    3   
  7 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'B'                           1:55.51    2   
 -- Luther  'A'                                              DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Salem  'A'                                     3:37.99   2  10   
  2 Cadott  'A'                                         3:49.52   2   8   
  3 Fall Creek  'A'                                     3:50.27   2   6   
  4 Cashton  'A'                                        3:58.24   2   5   
  5 Luther  'A'                                         3:59.59   2   4   
  6 Bangor  'A'                                         4:01.78   2   3   
  7 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'A'                           4:13.95   2   2   
  8 Whitehall  'A'                                      4:25.47   2   1   
  9 Boyceville  'A'                                     4:34.93   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Salem  'A'                                     8:59.03   10   
  2 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'A'                           9:05.47    8   
  3 Bangor  'A'                                         9:07.02    6   
  4 Luther  'A'                                         9:25.51    5   
  5 Luther  'B'                                        10:17.85    4   
  6 West Salem  'B'                                    10:21.26    3   
  7 Cadott  'A'                                        10:35.55    2   
 -- Fall Creek  'A'                                          DQ  
 -- Boyceville  'A'                                          DQ  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Dray              Cochrane-Fou           5-08.00   10   
  2 Champa, Vince                Whitehall              5-06.00    8   
  3 Babinec, TJ                  Luther                 5-04.00    6   
  4 Stearns, Sawyer              Fall Creek            J5-04.00    5   
  5 Adix, Andrew                 Colfax                 5-02.00    4   
  6 Koepnick, Connor             West Salem            J5-02.00    3   
  7 Gardner, Larry               Whitehall              5-00.00    2   
 -- Hinzmann, Joey               Cadott                      NH  
 -- Stefan, Nathan               Cashton                     NH  
 -- Gabrielson, Brandon          Cashton                     NH  
 -- Blahnik, Preston             Cochrane-Fou                NH  
 -- Krueger, Tyler               Boyceville                  NH  
 -- Boyea, Bryce                 Cadott                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mac                West Salem            12-06.00   10   
  2 Kravik, Kellen               Bangor                11-00.00    8   
  3 Domine, Joey                 Cochrane-Fou          10-00.00    6   
  4 Lieffort, Hunter             Colfax                 9-06.00    5   
  5 Lyga, Matt                   Whitehall              9-00.00    3.50
  5 Reedy, Noah                  West Salem             9-00.00    3.50
  7 Seibel, Cole                 Cadott                J9-00.00    2   
  8 Miller, Hunter               West Salem            J9-00.00    1   
  9 Harter, Zach                 Luther                 8-06.00  
  9 Wetzel, Max                  Luther                 8-06.00  
 11 Buchanan, Simon              West Salem             8-00.00  
 11 Stoppelmoor, Kaleb           Cochrane-Fou           8-00.00  
 13 Krueger, Tyler               Boyceville             7-00.00  
 13 Weiss, Trenton               Cadott                 7-00.00  
 13 Quast, Kamdon                Colfax                 7-00.00  
 13 Lisk, Jordan                 Luther                 7-00.00  
 13 Walloch, Anthony             Fall Creek             7-00.00  
 13 Swenson, Wyatt               Boyceville             7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoeppner, Tyus               West Salem            19-08.50   10   
  2 Babinec, TJ                  Luther                19-02.50    8   
  3 Benner, Brok                 Fall Creek            19-02.00    5.50
  3 Champa, Vince                Whitehall             19-02.00    5.50
  5 Rubeck, Sawyer               Fall Creek            19-00.50    4   
  6 Jepson, Broedy               Bangor                18-07.00    3   
  7 Koenig, Dakota               Cochrane-Fou          18-05.50    2   
  8 McAbee-Thomas, Logan         Boyceville            18-01.00    1   
  9 Schwartz, LaVon              Whitehall             17-11.50  
 10 Heilman, Brent               West Salem            17-11.00  
 11 Adix, Andrew                 Colfax                17-09.00  
 12 Pretasky, Noah               Colfax                17-08.00  
 13 Christiansen, Jimmy          West Salem            17-07.00  
 14 Schoen, Austin               Fall Creek            17-05.50  
 15 Peterlik, Brandon            Cadott                17-05.00  
 16 Nedland, Gavin               Cashton               17-01.00  
 17 Schwartz, Jack               West Salem            16-07.50  
 18 Fontaine, Ian                Boyceville            14-02.00  
 19 Repinski, Christian          Cochrane-Fou          12-11.00  
 20 Putz, Briar                  Cochrane-Fou          12-10.50  
 21 Rieck, Austin                Whitehall             12-02.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McAbee-Thomas, Logan         Boyceville            42-05.00   10   
  2 Schreier, Nick               Cashton               40-01.00    8   
  3 Schauf, Tim                  West Salem            39-06.00    6   
  4 Jepson, Broedy               Bangor                39-05.50    5   
  5 Schreiber, Dray              Cochrane-Fou          38-06.00    4   
  6 Powell, Trysten              Whitehall             38-01.00    3   
  7 Babinec, TJ                  Luther                38-00.50    2   
  8 Hundt, JJ                    Bangor                37-07.00    1   
  9 Scharlau, Brad               Cochrane-Fou          37-02.00  
  9 Olson, Ben                   Bangor                37-02.00  
 11 Gilbertson, Jesse            Cochrane-Fou          37-00.50  
 12 Maas, Austin                 West Salem            36-03.50  
 13 McInnis, Jacob               Fall Creek            31-03.00  
 14 Clemmensen, Beau             Luther                31-02.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Dakota              Fall Creek            47-01.50   10   
  2 Maas, Austin                 West Salem            45-08.00    8   
  3 Kragness, Ben                Colfax                44-06.00    6   
  4 Matthews, Chris              West Salem            42-08.00    5   
  5 Geiger, Dillon               Cochrane-Fou          40-11.00    4   
  6 Puent, Ben                   Bangor               J40-11.00    3   
  7 Frederick, Luke              Bangor                39-10.00    2   
  8 Schoen, Austin               Fall Creek            39-08.00    1   
  9 Janicki, Garrett             Cadott               J39-08.00  
 10 Luehmann, Jacob              Luther                37-01.50  
 11 Rothbauer, Dylan             Cadott                37-01.00  
 12 Calko, Jacob                 West Salem            36-05.00  
 13 Arndt, Caleb                 Boyceville            34-08.00  
 14 Windsor, Brandon             Boyceville            33-03.00  
 15 Perry, Dylan                 Cashton               31-04.50  
 16 Kunsman, Brady               Cadott                31-03.00  
 17 Horstman, Gunnar             Bangor                30-10.00  
 18 Thorn, Kenny                 Whitehall             29-11.00  
 19 Dretske, Nathan              Luther                29-09.00  
 20 Meyer, Colton                West Salem            29-07.00  
 21 Hemmersbach, Trevor          Cashton               29-02.00  
 22 Kafer, Michael               Cochrane-Fou          29-00.50  
 23 Filla, Evan                  Whitehall             28-03.00  
 24 Christenson, Sam             Luther                28-01.00  
 25 Eggert, Blake                Luther                26-07.00  
 26 Wolfe, Dylan                 Cochrane-Fou          25-11.00  
 27 Braun, Josh                  Whitehall             25-03.00  
 28 Bale, Jace                   Cadott                24-05.50  
 29 Flock, Blake                 Cashton               23-05.50  
 30 Demar, John                  Boyceville            22-08.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Dakota              Fall Creek              131-01   10   
  2 Kragness, Ben                Colfax                  118-02    8   
  3 Arndt, Caleb                 Boyceville              116-00    6   
  4 Frederick, Luke              Bangor                  112-07    5   
  5 Geiger, Dillon               Cochrane-Fou            107-11    4   
  6 Puent, Ben                   Bangor                  107-09    3   
  7 Maas, Austin                 West Salem              106-07    2   
  8 Lisk, Jordan                 Luther                   98-07    1   
  9 Kunsman, Brady               Cadott                   90-06  
  9 Hemmersbach, Trevor          Cashton                  90-06  
 11 Matthews, Chris              West Salem               90-05  
 12 Janicki, Garrett             Cadott                   89-03  
 13 Thorn, Kenny                 Whitehall                84-01  
 14 Meyer, Colton                West Salem               81-09  
 15 Horstman, Gunnar             Bangor                   80-00  
 16 Christenson, Sam             Luther                   79-03  
 17 Perry, Dylan                 Cashton                  75-09  
 18 Calko, Jacob                 West Salem               74-11  
 19 Filla, Evan                  Whitehall                72-07  
 20 Bale, Jace                   Cadott                   63-09  
 21 Kafer, Michael               Cochrane-Fou             63-05  
 22 Flock, Blake                 Cashton                  59-11  
 23 Eggert, Blake                Luther                   55-07  
 24 Braun, Josh                  Whitehall                53-06  
 25 Windsor, Brandon             Boyceville               51-11  
 26 Hanson, Cole                 Cadott                   50-05  
 27 Demar, John                  Boyceville               42-01  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Salem                 146        2) Luther                    119   
    3) Colfax                      82        4) Cashton                    81   
    5) Cadott                      73.50     6) Whitehall                  57   
    7) Fall Creek                  55        8) Cochrane-Fountain Ci       40   
    9) Bangor                      19.50    10) Boyceville                 11   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Salem                 179.50     2) Fall Creek                103.50
    3) Cochrane-Fountain Ci        81        4) Bangor                     69   
    5) Luther                      54        6) Boyceville                 52   
    7) Whitehall                   49        8) Colfax                     46   
    9) Cadott                      33       10) Cashton                    30   
   11) Providence                   2