Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 05:01 PM
                      Milwaukee United Relays - 4/12/2014                      
                       Marquette University Valley Field                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ford, Malaysia               Milwaukee Ri             18.42   1   2.66
  2 Horton, Briana               Wauwatosa We             18.86   2 
  3 Pyan, Haley                  Franklin                 19.17   2   3.33
  4 Taylor, Alexandria           Milwaukee Ri             19.38   2   2.66
  5 Thomas, Demyrah              Wauwatosa We             19.46   2 
  6 Rogman, Samantha             Franklin                 19.96   2   3.33
  7 Kressuk, Rebecca             Franklin                 20.18   2   3.33
  8 Cook, Brittani               Milwaukee Ki             20.43   1   2   
  9 Mobley, Tatyanna             Milwaukee Ki             21.22   2   2   
 10 Williams, Heavan             Milwaukee Ri             21.69   1   2.66
 11 Jones, Siarah                Milwaukee Ki             22.50   1   2   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ford, Malaysia               Milwaukee Ri             53.09   2   3.33
  2 Cook, Brittani               Milwaukee Ki             58.77   1   2.66
  3 Jones, Siarah                Milwaukee Ki             59.31   2   2.66
  4 Taylor, Alexandria           Milwaukee Ri           1:00.35   1   3.33
  5 Kressuk, Rebecca             Franklin               1:00.44   2   2   
  6 Pham, Linh                   Franklin               1:00.84   2   2   
  7 Mobley, Tatyanna             Milwaukee Ki           1:01.27   1   2.66
  8 Rogman, Samantha             Franklin               1:01.67   2   2   
  9 Williams, Heavan             Milwaukee Ri           1:02.77   1   3.33
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa West  'A'                                   51.73   10   
     1) Adams, CheriA                   2) Brown, Sharia                  
     3) Ndon, Mercy                     4) McLin, Azya                    
  2 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                              54.23    8   
     1) Ford, Malaysia                  2) Tucker, Alexia                 
     3) Wood, Traci                     4) Abdullah, Nyairah              
  3 Milwaukee King  'A'                                   54.84    6   
     1) Pomrening, Auna                 2) Williams, Mariah               
     3) Riley, Treyoncia                4) Cook, Brittani                 
  4 Milwaukee Morse•Mars  'A'                             56.37    5   
     1) Gregory, Savana                 2) Wilkins, Carlicia              
     3) Carter, Shatasha                4) Austin, Ladeja                 
  5 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                           1:02.48    4   
     1) Folds, Daja                     2) Gillum, Joyce                  
     3) Myles, Destiny                  4) Yarber, Latoya                 
  6 Franklin  'A'                                       1:03.29    3   
     1) Grimm, Kat                      2) Saiyed, Henna                  
     3) Pham, Linh                      4) Petersdorff, Makayla           
  7 Milwaukee Madison Un  'A'                           1:04.65    2   
     1) Triplett, Nyaira                2) Hansen, Brittany               
     3) Dudley, Paige                   4) Outlaw, Megan                  
 -- Messmer  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Black, Terrianna                2) Keaton, Arionne                
     3) Beamon, Taylor                  4) Jones, Zyvina                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King  'A'                                 4:16.37   10   
     1) Walker, Kiersten                2) Golden, Nyierra                
     3) Howard, Jaia                    4) Jones, Siarah                  
  2 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                            4:21.43    8   
     1) Manns, Shawanda                 2) Malone, Ashley                 
     3) Malone, Angel                   4) Thames, Helen                  
  3 Milwaukee Vincent  'A'                              4:36.39    6   
  4 Messmer  'A'                                        4:49.93    5   
  5 Milwaukee Morse•Mars  'A'                           4:51.93    4   
     1) Cameron, Faith                  2) Stokes, Myosha                 
     3) Miller, Lorna                   4) Macon, Ashland                 
  6 Franklin  'A'                                       5:28.74    3   
     1) Van Ert, Abby                   2) Woloschek, Mia                 
     3) Koetting, Emily                 4) Fuller, Brianna                
  7 Milwaukee Madison Un  'A'                           5:43.74    2   
     1) Robinson, Terree                2) Perry, Asia                    
     3) Hansen, Brittany                4) Choice, Ashantia               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King  'A'                                11:17.27   10   
     1) Ishaq, Christina                2) Doweiko, Abigail               
     3) Bronson, Olivia                 4) Frey, Kayla                    
  2 Franklin  'A'                                      12:43.92    8   
     1) Kleyheeg, Megan                 2) Koetting, Emily                
     3) Van Ert, Abby                   4) Ratkowski, Alyssa              
  3 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                           13:21.74    6   
     1) Green, Alexus                   2) Mdsharin, Alexa                
     3) Charley, Maleah                 4) Williams, Talore               
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King  'A'                                27:10.64   10   
     1) Doweiko, Abigail                2) Dansby-White, Shamera          
     3) Carroll, Julianna               4) Bronson, Olivia                
 
Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King  'A'                                16:23.10   10   
     1) Frey, Kayla                     2) Bronson, Olivia                
     3) Dansby-White, Shamera           4) Ishaq, Christina               
  2 Franklin  'A'                                      17:18.19    8   
     1) Kleyheeg, Megan                 2) Woloschek, Mia                 
     3) Ratkowski, Alyssa               4) Koetting, Emily                
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Housen, Castel               Milwaukee Ri             15.92   2   3.33
  2 Jackson, Christian           Wauwatosa We             16.85   2 
  3 Mora, Eduardo                Milwaukee Ri             19.17   2   3.33
  4 Lai, William                 Franklin                 20.27   2 
  5 Slade, Gregory               Milwaukee Ri             20.50   2   3.33
  6 Newton, Ian                  Wauwatosa We             22.31   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Morse•Mars  'A'                             47.38   10   
     1) Combs, Tyshawn                  2) Lewis, Devin                   
     3) Wynn, Marqwan                   4) Brown, Bryant                  
  2 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                              47.53    8   
     1) Scott, Xavier                   2) Hunter, Naeem                  
     3) Wickliffe, Devonte              4) Mora, Eduardo                  
  3 Messmer  'A'                                          48.95    6   
     1) Carson, Jon                     2) Neely, Rodney                  
     3) Newsome, Deonte                 4) Jones, Jekim                   
  4 Milwaukee Madison Un  'A'                             49.12    5   
     1) McCroy, DaQuan                  2) Deere, Tyrone                  
     3) Jackson, Jordan                 4) Corneal, DayQuann              
  5 Milwaukee King  'A'                                   49.20    4   
     1) Dowery, SaQuan                  2) Mitchell, Tyler                
     3) Sherrod, Keyonte                4) Hudson, Linzy                  
  6 Wauwatosa West  'A'                                   49.99    3   
     1) Brock, Jameson                  2) Brophy, Jake                   
     3) Ferguson, Develyn               4) Purifoy, Demaris               
  7 Franklin  'A'                                         56.40    2   
     1) Lee, Jun                        2) Hamden, Adam                   
     3) Le, John                        4) Dykstra, Tanner                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Vincent  'A'                              3:46.87   10   
  2 Milwaukee King  'A'                                 3:56.60    8   
     1) Hudson, Linzy                   2) Sherrod, Keyonte               
     3) Harris, Justin                  4) Liberty, Derrick               
  3 Franklin  'A'                                       3:56.64    6   
     1) Kazinski, Zachary               2) Hennig, Michael                
     3) Iraci, Josh                     4) Ziegert, Jackson               
  4 Milwaukee Madison Un  'A'                           4:03.94    5   
     1) Lindsay, Tyree                  2) Phannudet, Nixon               
     3) Rhymes, Jericho                 4) Robinson, Trevon               
  5 Messmer  'A'                                        4:05.94    4   
  6 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                           4:15.74    3   
     1) Blake, Isaiah                   2) Johnson, Joshua                
     3) McDonald, Eric                  4) Russell, D'Jimon               
 -- Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Aponte, Leonardo                2) Callier, Jesse                 
     3) Dixon, patrick                  4) Harris, Kelemen                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa West  'A'                                 8:46.53   10   
     1) Lisser, Ryan                    2) Floyd-Mews, Taylor             
     3) Kirtley, Alec                   4) Barrett, Matt                  
  2 Milwaukee King  'A'                                 9:21.66    8   
     1) Alston, Timmie                  2) Hanyard, Joshua                
     3) Huffer, Calvin                  4) Davis, Christopher             
  3 Milwaukee Vincent  'A'                              9:24.79    6   
  4 Milwaukee Madison Un  'A'                          10:00.64    5   
     1) Lindsay, Tyree                  2) Phannudet, Nixon               
     3) Gorka, Mark                     4) Rhymes, Jericho                
  5 Milwaukee Morse•Mars  'A'                          10:06.98    4   
     1) Kirk, Colin                     2) Roundtree, Nasear              
     3) Muehlbauer, Isaiah              4) Johns, Desmond                 
  6 Franklin  'A'                                      10:08.64    3   
     1) Nord, Sam                       2) Hastenstein Jr., Joe           
     3) Doubek, Sam                     4) Tarmann, Benjamin              
  7 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                           10:30.89    2   
     1) Chang, Cheng                    2) Brown, Antonio                 
     3) Garry, Ayjante                  4) Peters, Alijah                 
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franklin  'A'                                      21:23.37   10   
     1) Frisch, Joe                     2) Rocha, Ethan                   
     3) Klein, Henry                    4) Dirksmeyer, Bennett            
  2 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                           21:34.83    8   
     1) Gordon, Justin                  2) Valdez, Jaquin                 
     3) Miller, Milo                    4) Rizo, Jose                     
  3 Milwaukee King  'A'                                22:30.72    6   
     1) Ahmad, Najee                    2) Ibrahim, Ahmed                 
     3) Stano, Anthony                  4) Davis, Christopher             
  4 Wauwatosa West  'A'                                22:53.02    5   
     1) Boyd, Liam                      2) Noorlander, Ian                
     3) Kissinger, Oliver               4) Ng, Simon                      
 
Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa West  'A'                                11:23.49   10   
     1) Floyd-Mews, Taylor              2) Kirtley, Alec                  
     3) Lisser, Ryan                    4) Barrett, Matt                  
  2 Milwaukee King  'A'                                12:12.60    8   
     1) Koch, Willie                    2) Thornton, Corey                
     3) Harris, Justin                  4) Huffer, Calvin                 
  3 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                           12:17.94    6   
     1) Miller, Milo                    2) Rizo, Jose                     
     3) Gordon, Justin                  4) Garry, Ayjante                 
  4 Milwaukee Vincent  'A'                             14:12.89    5   
  5 Franklin  'A'                                      14:14.85    4   
     1) Klein, Henry                    2) Tarmann, Benjamin              
     3) Dirksmeyer, Bennett             4) Frisch, Joe                    
  6 Milwaukee Morse•Mars  'A'                          14:35.04    3   
     1) Aderele, Marcus                 2) Johns, Desmond                 
     3) Kirk, Colin                     4) Johnson, Brinton               
  7 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                          14:37.81    2   
     1) McDonald, Eric                  2) Johnson, Joshua                
     3) Russell, D'Jimon                4) Brazil, Deandre                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee King              60        2) Milwaukee Riverside        40   
    3) Franklin                    38        4) Wauwatosa West             10   
    5) Milwaukee Morse•Mars         9        6) Milwaukee Vincent           6   
    7) Messmer                      5        8) Milwaukee Madison Un        4   
    8) Milwaukee Bradley Te         4                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee Riverside         34        2) Milwaukee King             34   
    3) Wauwatosa West              28        4) Franklin                   25   
    5) Milwaukee Vincent           21        6) Milwaukee Morse•Mars       17   
    7) Milwaukee Madison Un        15        8) Messmer                    10   
    9) Milwaukee Bradley Te         5