Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2014 01:31 PM
                Heart of the North Conference Indoor - 4/1/2014                
                                U. W. Superior                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Northwestern                                     11:16.00   11:35.40   10   
  2 Hayward                                          11:50.00   11:51.48    8   
  3 Ladysmith                                        11:55.00   12:11.17    6   
 
Event 7  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                               8:59.20    8:47.29   10   
  2 Northwestern                                      8:57.00    9:04.43    8   
  3 Hayward                                           9:49.00    9:55.47    6   
  4 Ladysmith                                        10:39.90   10:00.37    5   
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Behling, Sara             SO Cumberland              9.70       9.96   10   
  2 McClure, Taya             SO Northwestern           11.00      11.00    8   
  3 Mickelson, Lyla           FR Barron                 11.31      11.67    6   
  4 Hoefs, Vanessa            FR Ladysmith                         11.75    5   
  5 Naumann, Devin            FR Northwestern           13.00      12.74    4   
  6 Learn, Sami               FR Northwestern           13.00      13.78    3   
  7 Lindahl, Abby             FR Northwestern           15.00      14.12    2   
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Braatz, Michael           SR Hayward                 9.75       9.09   2  10   
  2 Olson, Walker             SR Chetek/Weyer            8.82       9.17   2   8   
  3 Miller, Devan             SO Spooner                 8.90       9.29   2   6   
  4 Sykes, Max                JR Cumberland              9.30       9.62   2   5   
  5 Buchman, Derek            SO Chetek/Weyer            9.06       9.69   2   4   
  6 Harings, Hans             SO Chetek/Weyer           10.00       9.80   1   3   
  7 Copp, Brandon             JR Northwestern            9.20      10.25   2   2   
  8 Kuykendall, Devon         FR Hayward                10.20      10.52   1   1   
  9 Sieg, Mitch               SR Ladysmith               9.50      10.64   2 
 10 Ruetten, Laik             FR Hayward                10.54      11.10   1 
 11 Vacho, Kalvin             FR Ladysmith               9.80      11.27   2 
 -- Waters, Cody              SO Northwestern           10.30         DQ   1 
 -- Simmons, Evan             SO Northwestern           11.30         DQ   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kuehndorf, Afton          SR Barron                  8.00       8.06   4  10   
  2 Blomberg, Jane            SR Chetek/Weyer            8.29       8.18   3   8   
  3 Monnier, Mya              FR Chetek/Weyer            8.17       8.30   4   6   
  4 Mau, Kari                 SO Barron                  8.36       8.39   3   5   
  5 Snyder, Tirzah            FR Chetek/Weyer            8.25       8.41   3   4   
  6 Frick, Alyssa             SO Northwestern            8.48       8.47   3   3   
  7 Hecker, Glory             JR Hayward                 9.09       8.54   2   1.50 8.538
  7 Thiel, Breanna            FR Northwestern                       8.54   1   1.50 8.538
  9 Romanowski, jenna         SO Cumberland              8.30       8.61   3 
 10 Vanderhayden, Megan       SO Spooner                 8.00       8.62   4 
 11 Moen, Katie               SO Northwestern            9.10       8.78   2 
 12 Kim, Diane                JR Ladysmith               8.50       8.80   3 
 13 Peterson, Topanga         FR Spooner                 8.00       8.90   4 
 14 Chamberlain, Sarah        SO Chetek/Weyer            8.81       8.92   2 
 15 Wilson, Catalyna          JR Hayward                 8.82       8.93   2 
 16 Hollum, Marti             FR Bloomer                 8.80       8.97   2 
 17 Moss, Justine             FR Northwestern                       9.01   1 
 18 Jakusz, Jordan            SO Hayward                 9.53       9.05   2 
 19 Swanson, Mallory          SO Northwestern            9.00       9.15   2 
 20 Sermchan, Chris           SO Ladysmith               9.10       9.18   2  9.177
 21 Beebee, Jasmin            FR Spooner                 8.00       9.18   4  9.180
 22 Albright, Emily           FR Northwestern                       9.41   1 
 23 Poznikowich, Hannah       FR Cumberland              8.50       9.79   3 
 24 Learn, Sami               FR Northwestern                      10.25   1 
 25 Sikorski, Ashley          SO Northwestern                      10.50   1 
 26 Wicklund, Kaylee          JR Northwestern                      10.56   1 
 27 Johnson, Catera           SO Northwestern                      10.60   1 
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monnier, Travis           SO Chetek/Weyer            6.75       6.81   6  10   
  2 Shelafoe, Carter          SR Northwestern            7.16       7.05   5   8   
  3 Abrahamzon, Travis        SR Northwestern            7.08       7.10   6   6   
  4 Hargis, Weston            SR Barron                  7.25       7.11   5   5   
  5 Chamberlain, Jonny        JR Chetek/Weyer            7.05       7.12   6   4   
  6 Mosentine, Ryan           SR Barron                  7.13       7.16   5   3   
  7 Pearson, Nate             SO Northwestern            7.25       7.22   5   2   
  8 Fielding, Desi            SO Spooner                 8.00       7.27   2   1   
  9 Johnston, Michael         FR Barron                  7.23       7.28   5 
 10 Nyhus, Zach               SR Cumberland              7.20       7.32   5 
 11 Jenness, Brandon          FR Barron                  7.26       7.33   4 
 12 Li, Jididu                JR Ladysmith               6.80       7.38   6 
 13 Nelson, Jonathon          SR Northwestern            7.50       7.43   3 
 14 Gagnon, Drako             SR Chetek/Weyer            7.42       7.48   4 
 15 Mosetine, Luke            FR Barron                  7.60       7.54   3 
 16 Narges, Logan             SR Cumberland              7.10       7.56   5 
 17 Moore, Reilly             SO Northwestern            7.80       7.59   2  7.581
 18 Krisik, Alex              FR Ladysmith               6.90       7.59   6  7.585
 19 Morris, Josiah            FR Chetek/Weyer            7.73       7.61   3 
 20 Roeschlien, Ethan         SO Cumberland              7.00       7.62   6 
 21 Miller, Devan             SO Spooner                 8.00       7.63   1 
 22 Corey, Austin             SR Northwestern            7.80       7.64   3 
 23 Hargis, Quinn             FR Barron                  7.40       7.65   4 
 24 Johnson, Keion            FR Hayward                 7.35       7.67   4 
 25 Frane, Graham             FR Hayward                 7.66       7.71   3 
 26 Lutz, Dylan               JR Hayward                 7.66       7.72   3 
 27 Bungartz, Colin           FR Bloomer                 7.60       7.76   3 
 28 Fransen, Jehiel           SR Ladysmith               6.90       7.78   6 
 29 Stone, Ben                JR Cumberland              8.00       7.79   2 
 30 Peterson, Hunter          FR Spooner                 8.00       7.86   2 
 31 Perfecto, Sam             FR Hayward                 7.49       7.87   4 
 32 Magnuson, Steven          FR Chetek/Weyer            7.80       7.90   2 
 33 Mawby, Gabe               FR Bloomer                 8.00       7.98   1 
 34 Fechtelkotter, David      SR Northwestern            8.00       8.08   1 
 35 Meyer, Chase              FR Ladysmith               7.30       8.10   4 
 36 Johnson, Brandon          FR Bloomer                 8.00       8.15   2 
 37 Friedel, Vince            SO Ladysmith               7.10       8.20   5 
 38 Lambert, James            SO Chetek/Weyer            7.50       8.24   4 
 39 Riffe, Christian          FR Barron                             8.33   1 
 40 Thorgerson, John          SO Bloomer                 8.50       8.38   1 
 41 Meux, Sam                 FR Spooner                 8.00       8.48   1 
 42 Klatt, Luke               FR Bloomer                 8.50       9.26   1 
 -- Master, Austin            SO Hayward                 7.92         DQ   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tremblay, Lauren          FR Hayward              6:07.00    6:09.48   10   
  2 Anderson, Elisabeth       SR Bloomer              6:13.00    6:15.12    8   
  3 Johnson, Caitlin          FR Northwestern         6:33.00    6:20.28    6   
  4 Shibani, Buki             FR Spooner              6:20.00    6:38.37    5   
  5 Steckel, Aleya            FR Ladysmith            7:03.00    6:44.06    4   
  6 Morgan, Selena            FR Hayward              7:11.00    7:05.49    3   
  7 Wicik, Hayley             FR Ladysmith            7:45.00    7:05.81    2   
  8 Rodriguez, Natasha        SR Cumberland           8:00.00    7:08.82    1   
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pederson, Daniel          SO Spooner              5:05.00    4:47.09   10   
  2 Books, Brandon            JR Chetek/Weyer         4:48.20    4:50.23    8   
  3 Zwiefelhofer, Cory        SR Bloomer              5:10.00    5:20.90    6   
  4 Wolfe, Ethan              FR Hayward              5:24.00    5:23.52    5   
  5 Sekora, Connor            SO Spooner              5:10.00    5:26.29    4   
  6 Johnson, Nathan           JR Northwestern         5:42.00    5:29.67    3   
  7 Perez, Ramon              SO Barron               5:27.00    5:30.99    2   
  8 Hetke, Dale               FR Ladysmith            6:29.10    5:47.06    1   
  9 McCormick, Tyler          FR Barron               5:56.00    6:02.18  
 10 Stenseth, Nathan          SR Ladysmith            6:40.90    6:12.39  
 11 Riffe, Christian          FR Barron               6:31.00    6:26.39  
 12 Bubolz, Nick              FR Hayward                         7:16.36  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwestern                                      2:00.00    2:02.44   2  10   
  2 Hayward                                           2:01.45    2:02.74   2   8   
  3 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                               2:08.00    2:04.17   1   6   
  4 Bloomer                                           2:05.00    2:05.20   2   5   
  5 Hayward  'B'                                      2:20.00   x2:06.91   1 
  6 Barron                                            2:07.00    2:14.73   2   4   
  7 Northwestern  'B'                                           x2:24.83   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwestern                                      1:40.00    1:41.20   2  10   
  2 Barron                                            1:49.00    1:45.46   2   8   
  3 Hayward                                           1:44.59    1:45.60   2   6   
  4 Ladysmith                                         1:54.10    1:48.44   1   5   
  5 Bloomer                                           1:50.00    1:49.39   1   4   
  6 Cumberland                                        1:50.00    1:54.60   1   3   
  7 Hayward  'B'                                      1:49.62   x1:56.22   2 
 -- Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                               1:43.67         DQ   2 
 
Event 20  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Alex              SO Spooner              1:05.00    1:05.09   3  10   
  2 Nelson, Mariah            JR Northwestern         1:06.10    1:05.33   3   8   
  3 Arendt, Kyra              FR Bloomer              1:06.00    1:05.92   3   6   
  4 Thiel, Breanna            FR Northwestern         1:17.00    1:10.55   1   5   
  5 Schmock, Larissa          JR Spooner              1:04.00    1:10.58   3   4   
  6 Fielding, Caitlyn         SR Spooner              1:10.00    1:11.61   2   3   
  7 Heino, Katelyn            SO Spooner              1:05.00    1:12.49   3   2   
  8 Emmerson, Anna            FR Spooner              1:05.00    1:12.91   3   1   
  9 Jacob, Frances            SO Chetek/Weyer         1:14.20    1:13.78   2 
 10 Hecker, Glory             JR Hayward              1:11.00    1:14.50   2 
 11 Mattson, Elise            FR Northwestern         1:18.00    1:14.51   1 
 12 Bullard, Abby             FR Ladysmith            1:11.30    1:14.93   2 
 13 Trautt, Maddison          FR Northwestern         1:15.00    1:16.56   1 
 14 Sabani, Liridona          JR Ladysmith            1:11.30    1:17.38   2 
 15 Isham, Shayla             JR Hayward              1:20.00    1:25.04   1 
 16 Luterbach, Alexis         FR Cumberland           1:25.00    1:39.39   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buske, Ryan               SR Bloomer                53.00      52.80   4  10   
  2 Shelafoe, Carter          SR Northwestern           55.20      54.06   4   8   
  3 Pufall, Ryan              JR Northwestern           55.50      56.39   4   6   
  4 Richardson, Keith         SR Spooner                56.00      57.58   4   5   
  5 Meister, Tim              SO Spooner                56.00      57.81   4   4   
  6 Carpi, Lassi              SR Bloomer              1:00.00      58.86   3   3   
  7 Anderson, Ryan            FR Spooner                58.00      59.28   3   2   
  8 Mulderink, Roger          SR Chetek/Weyer           59.02    1:00.02   3   1   
  9 Hazlewood, Warren         JR Barron               1:02.00    1:01.06   3 
 10 Elsner, Jon               FR Chetek/Weyer         1:02.17    1:02.31   3 
 11 Jepson, Brandon           SO Spooner                57.00    1:04.38   4 
 12 Lazar, Frank              FR Hayward              1:00.00    1:04.45   3 
 13 Lee, Cameron              FR Chetek/Weyer         1:03.40    1:05.80   2 
 14 Stokes, Tristan           SO Chetek/Weyer         1:05.96    1:06.50   2 
 15 Miller, Aaron             SO Chetek/Weyer         1:02.30    1:07.37   2 
 16 Stephens, Quincy          SO Barron               1:08.00    1:07.67   1 
 17 Heeney, Jake              SO Hayward              1:10.00    1:07.95   1 
 18 Master, Austin            SO Hayward              1:07.00    1:08.97   1 
 19 Houston, Josh             SO Hayward              1:10.00    1:10.10   1 
 20 Ruetten, Laik             FR Hayward              1:05.00    1:11.28   2 
 
Event 43  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Behling, Sara             SO Cumberland             33.00      33.00   2  10   
  2 Tingo, McKenzie           SR Hayward                34.00      34.64   2   8   
  3 Blomberg, Jane            SR Chetek/Weyer           34.10      36.88   2   6   
  4 Hoefs, Vanessa            FR Ladysmith                         43.45   1   5   
  5 Learn, Sami               FR Northwestern                      43.50   1   4   
  6 Naumann, Devin            FR Northwestern                      44.43   1   3   
 
Event 44  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hargis, Weston            SR Barron                 32.00      27.76   2  10   
  2 Salm, Matt                SR Bloomer                34.00      28.40   2   8   
  3 Miller, Devan             SO Spooner                31.00      29.10   3   6   
  4 Harings, Hans             SO Chetek/Weyer           29.30      29.23   4   5   
  5 Kuykendall, Devon         FR Hayward                28.00      29.27   5   3.50 29.267
  5 Buchman, Derek            SO Chetek/Weyer           28.20      29.27   4   3.50 29.267
  7 Braatz, Michael           SR Hayward                27.00      29.71   5   2   
  8 Sykes, Max                JR Cumberland             28.00      30.31   5   1   
  9 Copp, Brandon             JR Northwestern           29.00      30.55   4 
 10 Meinen, Isiah             FR Bloomer                38.00      31.12   1 
 11 Waters, Cody              SO Northwestern           32.00      31.38   3 
 12 Skaw, Abe                 SO Bloomer                38.00      32.78   1 
 13 Vacho, Kalvin             FR Ladysmith              34.50      33.57   1 
 14 Ruetten, Laik             FR Hayward                31.00      34.30   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Balts, Cassie             SR Barron               2:45.00    2:52.54   10   
  2 Wilkie, Emily             SO Hayward              2:42.00    2:52.69    8   
  3 Fielding, Caitlyn         SR Spooner              2:40.00    3:00.69    6   
  4 Heino, Katelyn            SO Spooner              2:40.00    3:01.85    5   
  5 Shibani, Buki             FR Spooner              2:40.00    3:02.16    4   
  6 Steckel, Aleya            FR Ladysmith            3:04.00    3:02.71    3   
  7 Wicik, Hayley             FR Ladysmith            3:20.00    3:17.02    2   
  8 Stamper, Paige            FR Hayward              3:47.00    3:22.66    1   
  9 Luterbach, Alexis         FR Cumberland           3:20.00    4:11.11  
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lombard, Mason            SR Northwestern         2:13.00    2:09.77   2  10   
  2 Zwiefelhofer, Cory        SR Bloomer              2:10.00    2:11.67   2   8   
  3 Riewestahl, Chase         SR Chetek/Weyer         2:11.97    2:13.01   2   6   
  4 Snyder, Jeshaiah          SO Chetek/Weyer         2:14.20    2:15.35   2   5   
  5 Lehnert, Henrik           JR Chetek/Weyer         2:19.20    2:23.45   2   4   
  6 Kreyer, Matt              SO Hayward              2:23.00    2:25.85   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Connor           FR Northwestern         2:24.00    2:28.00   2   2   
  8 Anderson, Kaelan          SR Spooner              2:22.00    2:28.62   2   1   
  9 Elsner, Jon               FR Chetek/Weyer         2:39.20    2:37.82   1 
 10 Hanson, Ben               SO Ladysmith            2:29.40    2:37.91   1 
 11 Johnson, Jeremy           SO Northwestern         2:38.00    2:39.09   1 
 12 Hetrick, Jaxson           FR Barron               2:39.00    2:39.44   1 
 13 Olson, Zack               SO Spooner                         2:39.74   1 
 14 McCormick, Tyler          FR Barron                          2:40.99   1 
 15 Ippolite, Dom             FR Chetek/Weyer         2:45.20    2:49.62   1 
 16 Broome, Dylan             JR Cumberland           2:45.00    2:52.93   1 
 17 Hursh, Donovan            SO Northwestern         3:02.00    3:02.33   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kuehndorf, Afton          SR Barron                 28.35      28.59   7  10   
  2 Grubbs, Alex              SO Spooner                28.00      28.90   7   8   
  3 Nelson, Mariah            JR Northwestern           28.50      29.13   7   6   
  4 Arendt, Kyra              FR Bloomer                29.70      29.25   6   5   
  5 Heidenreich, Amber        FR Hayward                29.50      29.70   6   4   
  6 Monnier, Mya              FR Chetek/Weyer           30.13      29.88   5   3   
  7 McClure, Taya             SO Northwestern           29.50      30.03   6   2   
  8 Snyder, Tirzah            FR Chetek/Weyer           32.07      30.76   3   1   
  9 Frick, Alyssa             SO Northwestern           30.00      30.92   5 
 10 Williams, Aaliyah         JR Cumberland             29.00      31.03   7 
 11 Tingo, McKenzie           SR Hayward                30.00      31.47   5 
 12 Romanowski, jenna         SO Cumberland             30.50      31.49   5 
 13 Vanderhayden, Megan       SO Spooner                29.00      31.50   6 
 14 Emmerson, Anna            FR Spooner                29.00      31.52   7 
 15 Castle, Haley             FR Chetek/Weyer           32.12      31.63   3 
 16 Tonnesson, Alli           JR Bloomer                29.90      31.75   6 
 17 Peterson, Topanga         FR Spooner                30.00      31.82   5 
 18 Tapani, Breanne           SO Northwestern           31.00      32.06   4 
 19 Kim, Diane                JR Ladysmith              31.00      32.10   4 
 20 Jakusz, Jordan            SO Hayward                           32.71   1 
 21 Bullard, Abby             FR Ladysmith              31.20      32.76   4 
 22 Kielkucki, Kayla          SO Spooner                30.00      33.28   5 
 23 Wilson, Catalyna          JR Hayward                31.63      33.38   3 
 24 Moss, Justine             FR Northwestern           31.30      33.67   3 
 25 Blomberg, Ann             SO Chetek/Weyer           32.84      33.75   2 
 26 Sabani, Liridona          JR Ladysmith              31.80      34.14   3 
 27 Hollum, Marti             FR Bloomer                31.20      34.20   4 
 28 Sermchan, Chris           SO Ladysmith              33.50      34.44   2 
 29 Benson, Katie             JR Chetek/Weyer           35.05      34.78   1 
 30 Eytcheson, Sarah          FR Spooner                31.00      35.87   4 
 31 Poznikowich, Hannah       FR Cumberland             32.00      35.92   3 
 32 Schmitz, Katlyn           FR Barron                 35.00      36.46   2 
 33 Peoples, Emily            FR Spooner                31.00      36.99   4 
 34 Goddard, Jordyn           SR Northwestern                      38.00   1 
 35 Nelson, Jessica           JR Barron                 33.75      38.33   2 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monnier, Travis           SO Chetek/Weyer           23.85      23.84   8  10   
  2 Buske, Ryan               SR Bloomer                24.50      23.88   8   8   
  3 Graskey, Mitch            SR Northwestern           24.80      24.71   8   6   
  4 Thorgerson, Dan           SR Bloomer                26.00      24.86   6   5   
  5 Chamberlain, Jonny        JR Chetek/Weyer           24.71      24.91   8   4   
  6 Abrahamzon, Travis        SR Northwestern           24.90      24.92   8   3   
  7 Richardson, Keith         SR Spooner                26.00      25.56   5   2   
  8 Meister, Tim              SO Spooner                26.00      25.63   6   1   
  9 Fielding, Desi            SO Spooner                26.00      25.91   6 
 10 Jenness, Brandon          FR Barron                 25.65      26.01   7 
 11 Carpi, Lassi              SR Bloomer                26.00      26.14   7 
 12 Johnson, Keion            FR Hayward                26.00      26.26   5 
 13 Nyhus, Zach               SR Cumberland             25.20      26.40   7 
 14 Salm, Matt                SR Bloomer                26.00      26.57   6 
 15 Krisik, Alex              FR Ladysmith              25.30      26.62   7 
 16 Woerle, Dakota            JR Northwestern           26.40      26.77   5 
 17 Bergh, Isaac              SO Bloomer                27.00      26.92   4 
 18 Moore, Reilly             SO Northwestern           26.00      27.09   6 
 19 Waters, Cody              SO Northwestern           27.00      27.16   4 
 20 Gagnon, Drako             SR Chetek/Weyer           26.77      27.23   5 
 21 Roeschlien, Ethan         SO Cumberland             26.00      27.29   5 
 22 Stetler, Blaine           JR Cumberland             26.50      27.55   5 
 23 Petit, Dawson             FR Hayward                27.66      27.64   3 
 24 Peterson, Hunter          FR Spooner                           27.79   1 
 25 Morris, Josiah            FR Chetek/Weyer           28.32      27.80   2 
 26 Hazlewood, Warren         JR Barron                 29.00      27.97   2 
 27 Magnuson, Steven          FR Chetek/Weyer           28.40      28.02   2 
 28 Knowlton, Brett           FR Chetek/Weyer           28.80      28.15   2 
 29 Hamilton, Colt            JR Hayward                27.00      28.31   4 
 30 Balts, Brady              FR Barron                 30.00      28.48   1 
 31 Pecha, Brett              SO Cumberland             28.00      28.53   3 
 32 Knight, Dakota            JR Chetek/Weyer           28.60      28.62   2 
 33 Hill, Chris               SR Barron                 28.28      28.87   3 
 34 Perfecto, Sam             FR Hayward                29.00      28.97   1 
 35 Buchman, Ben              SO Hayward                28.00      29.24   3 
 36 Meyer, Chase              FR Ladysmith              27.10      29.78   4 
 37 Fechtelkotter, David      SR Northwestern           28.30      31.17   3 
 
Event 37  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Emma              SO Northwestern        12:31.00   12:01.18   10   
 
Event 38  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pederson, Daniel          SO Spooner             11:00.00   10:17.21   10   
  2 Heikkila, Timmy           SO Northwestern        10:49.00   10:29.93    8   
  3 Books, Brandon            JR Chetek/Weyer        10:50.20   10:33.31    6   
  4 Anderson, Chris           SR Chetek/Weyer        11:25.43   11:25.43    5   
  5 Houston, Josh             SO Hayward             12:00.00   11:34.55    4   
  6 Hills, Trevor             FR Hayward             12:11.00   11:57.89    3   
  7 Hetke, Dale               FR Ladysmith           13:03.50   12:00.97    2   
  8 Olsen, Eli                FR Bloomer             14:00.00   12:18.56    1   
  9 Sekora, Connor            SO Spooner             11:00.00   12:24.09  
 10 Stenseth, Nathan          SR Ladysmith           14:05.50   13:31.95  
 
Event 24  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloomer                                           4:50.00    4:38.60   10   
  2 Hayward                                           4:41.15    4:39.40    8   
  3 Northwestern                                      4:55.00    4:52.08    6   
  4 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                               5:05.00    5:14.02    5   
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern                                      3:39.00    3:47.11   10   
  2 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                               3:55.20    3:51.40    8   
  3 Hayward                                           4:15.76    4:04.89    6   
  4 Ladysmith                                         4:39.10    4:32.36    5   
  5 Hayward  'B'                                      4:29.46   x4:36.30  
 
Event 30  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Katie             SO Hayward             40-00.00   38-06.50   10   
  2 Snider, Gabrielle         FR Hayward             32-00.00   34-00.50    8   
  3 George, McKenna           FR Barron              26-00.00   29-08.50    6   
  4 Snider, Taylor            FR Hayward             31-00.00   29-06.50    5   
  5 Wester, Rebeccah          JR Northwestern        23-00.00   26-09.00    4   
  6 DeRosia, Sami             SO Northwestern        26-00.00   26-07.00    3   
  7 Rosenbush, Kate           FR Spooner                        26-02.00    2   
  8 Mack, Daisy               SO Northwestern        25-00.00   23-07.00    1   
  9 Burke, Shaylee            SO Northwestern        23-00.00   23-03.00  
 10 Chamberlain, Sarah        SO Chetek/Weyer        23-05.00   23-02.50  
 11 Hoefs, Vanessa            FR Ladysmith                      22-09.00  
 12 Wicik, Hayley             FR Ladysmith                      21-02.00  
 13 Larson, Annie             SO Cumberland                     20-10.00  
 14 Anderson, Matea           FR Cumberland          18-02.00   20-09.00  
 15 Naumann, Devin            FR Northwestern        23-00.00   20-05.00  
 16 Behling, Sara             SO Cumberland                     19-03.00  
 17 Miller, Cassie            FR Barron              20-00.00   19-01.00  
 17 Speihs, Brook             FR Barron              15-00.00   19-01.00  
 19 Romanowski, jenna         SO Cumberland          17-08.00   19-00.50  
 20 Schmitz, Katlyn           FR Barron              15-00.00   19-00.00  
 21 Kielkucki, Kayla          SO Spooner                        18-08.00  
 22 Schiff, Casey             JR Northwestern        27-00.00   17-02.00  
 
Event 14  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kroning, Adam             SR Hayward             43-00.00   44-00.50   10   
  2 Salm, Matt                SR Bloomer             46-00.00   43-09.00    8   
  3 Alexandrou, Elias         SR Northwestern        42-00.00   41-11.50    6   
  4 Schutt, Zach              SR Spooner             35-00.00   39-11.50    5   
  5 Stone, Ben                JR Cumberland          38-05.00   39-05.00    4   
  6 Fransen, Jehiel           SR Ladysmith           34-10.00   38-11.00    3   
  7 Pease, Taylor             JR Cumberland          32-05.00   38-02.00    2   
  8 Davies, Chase             SO Spooner             40-00.00   38-02.00    1   
  9 Fielding, Desi            SO Spooner             40-00.00   37-03.00  
 10 Scheel, Doug              FR Spooner             35-00.00   35-11.50  
 11 Seames, Matt              SR Barron              33-00.00   35-02.50  
 12 Little, Justin            SO Northwestern        35-00.00   35-01.00  
 13 Buske, Ryan               SR Bloomer             30-00.00   35-00.00  
 14 Babich, Christian         SR Spooner             38-00.00   34-10.00  
 15 Hargis, Quinn             FR Barron              33-00.00   34-03.00  
 16 Burdorf, Carter           JR Chetek/Weyer        32-06.00   33-11.50  
 17 Gagnon, Drako             SR Chetek/Weyer        31-02.00   33-05.00  
 18 Schulz, Tim               SO Northwestern        36-00.00   33-00.00  
 19 Hazlewood, Warren         JR Barron              31-00.00   31-06.00  
 20 Feiertag, Damen           SR Cumberland                     31-02.00  
 21 Zwiefelhofer, Cory        SR Bloomer             30-00.00   29-11.00  
 22 Hill, Chris               SR Barron              31-00.00   29-05.50  
 23 Stewart, Jeremy           FR Hayward             25-00.00   28-11.00  
 24 Christman, Dalton         SO Hayward             28-00.00   28-03.50  
 25 Mawby, Gabe               FR Bloomer             30-00.00   26-10.00  
 26 Thorgerson, John          SO Bloomer             30-00.00   26-09.00  
 27 Fisher, Michael           SO Hayward             25-00.00   26-06.00  
 27 Andrea, colten            FR Spooner             30-00.00   26-06.00  
 29 Gonzales, Efren           SR Cumberland                     25-10.00  
 30 Hellmann, Hunter          JR Barron              26-00.00   24-03.00  
 31 Klatt, Luke               FR Bloomer             25-00.00   20-06.50  
 -- Midboe, Ben               JR Chetek/Weyer        35-10.00         ND  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Romanowski, jenna         SO Cumberland          27-06.00   27-05.50   10   
 -- Sermchan, Chris           SO Ladysmith                            ND  
 -- Snider, Gabrielle         FR Hayward             30-00.00         ND  
 -- Snider, Taylor            FR Hayward             32-00.00         ND  
 
Event 13  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graskey, Mitch            SR Northwestern        42-01.00   41-03.50   10   
  2 Olson, Walker             SR Chetek/Weyer        40-01.00   40-08.00    8   
  3 Hargis, Weston            SR Barron              40-00.00   39-11.75    6   
  4 Luedke, Jake              SR Hayward             41-00.00   38-05.75    5   
  5 Faschingbauer, Chase      SR Bloomer             36-00.00   36-11.25    4   
  6 Luedke, Gabe              FR Hayward             25-00.00   35-11.25    3   
  7 Stetler, Blaine           JR Cumberland          37-00.00   34-11.00    2   
  8 Solie, Colton             SO Ladysmith           32-10.00   34-10.50    1   
  9 Anderson, Hayden          SO Northwestern        35-11.00   34-09.50  
 10 Anderson, Chris           SR Chetek/Weyer        32-01.00   34-03.25  
 11 Kuykendall, Devon         FR Hayward             34-00.00   33-08.00  
 12 Harings, Hans             SO Chetek/Weyer                   32-06.50  
 13 Sykes, Max                JR Cumberland          36-00.00   32-04.00  
 14 Perez, Ramon              SO Barron                         32-03.75  
 15 Young, Josiah             FR Hayward             35-00.00   31-11.00  
 16 Morris, Josiah            FR Chetek/Weyer                   31-04.50  
 17 Sieg, Mitch               SR Ladysmith           35-05.00   31-01.00  
 18 Jepson, Brandon           SO Spooner             30-00.00   30-04.50  
 19 Jenness, Brandon          FR Barron                         30-03.50  
 20 Miller, Aaron             SO Chetek/Weyer        26-07.00   29-05.50  
 21 Smith, Connor             JR Northwestern                   25-09.50  
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arendt, Kyra              FR Bloomer             14-06.00   14-11.50   10   
  2 Snider, Gabrielle         FR Hayward             16-00.00   14-10.00    8   
  3 Schmock, Larissa          JR Spooner             16-00.00   14-03.75    6   
  4 Snider, Taylor            FR Hayward             15-00.00   13-10.25    5   
  5 Balts, Cassie             SR Barron              12-10.00   13-10.00    4   
  6 Grubbs, Alex              SO Spooner             16-00.00   13-05.00    3   
  7 Blomberg, Jane            SR Chetek/Weyer        14-06.00   13-04.00    2   
  8 Frick, Alyssa             SO Northwestern                   12-08.75    1   
  9 Snyder, Tirzah            FR Chetek/Weyer        11-06.00   12-08.00  
 10 Swanson, Mallory          SO Northwestern                   12-07.75  
 11 Thiel, Breanna            FR Northwestern                   12-05.00  
 12 Kim, Diane                JR Ladysmith                      12-04.00  
 13 Hollum, Marti             FR Bloomer             12-00.00   11-10.50  
 14 Monnier, Mya              FR Chetek/Weyer        11-11.00   11-07.50  
 15 Vanderhayden, Megan       SO Spooner             15-00.00   11-07.00  
 16 Larson, Annie             SO Cumberland          12-00.00   10-09.25  
 17 Blomberg, Ann             SO Chetek/Weyer        13-09.00   10-08.25  
 18 Bullard, Abby             FR Ladysmith                      10-05.25  
 19 Sabani, Liridona          JR Ladysmith                      10-03.00  
 20 Kovaleski, Lilli          FR Northwestern                    9-08.50  
 21 Eytcheson, Sarah          FR Spooner             14-00.00    9-03.00  
 22 Sermchan, Chris           SO Ladysmith                       8-08.75  
 -- Peoples, Emily            FR Spooner             14-00.00         ND  
 -- Kalin, Anna               SO Northwestern                         ND  
 -- Thompson, Kallie          JR Spooner             14-00.00         ND  
 -- Hecker, Glory             JR Hayward             13-00.00         ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Walker             SR Chetek/Weyer        20-10.00   21-00.50   10   
  2 Faschingbauer, Chase      SR Bloomer             19-00.00   19-03.50    8   
  3 Graskey, Mitch            SR Northwestern        19-11.00   19-02.00    6   
  4 Hargis, Weston            SR Barron              19-02.00   18-07.00    5   
  5 Miller, Drew              SR Spooner             16-00.00   18-04.00    4   
  6 Monnier, Travis           SO Chetek/Weyer        16-09.00   18-03.00    3   
  7 Luedke, Jake              SR Hayward             19-00.00   17-08.00    2   
  8 Stetler, Blaine           JR Cumberland          18-00.00   17-07.75    1   
  9 Peterson, Blake           JR Hayward             17-00.00   17-05.75  
 10 Li, Jididu                JR Ladysmith           16-02.00   17-01.75  
 11 Anderson, Hayden          SO Northwestern                   16-11.50  
 12 Bergh, Isaac              SO Bloomer             16-00.00   16-09.75  
 13 Nelson, Jonathon          SR Northwestern                   16-05.50  
 14 Solie, Colton             SO Ladysmith           15-04.00   16-03.75  
 15 Narges, Logan             SR Cumberland                     16-00.00  
 16 Roeschlien, Ethan         SO Cumberland                     15-10.00  
 17 Magnuson, Steven          FR Chetek/Weyer        15-08.00   15-08.50  
 18 Woerle, Dakota            JR Northwestern                   15-07.25  
 19 Frane, Graham             FR Hayward             15-00.00   15-05.50  
 20 Knowlton, Brett           FR Chetek/Weyer                   15-05.00  
 21 Hazlewood, Warren         JR Barron              13-00.00   15-03.00  
 22 Krisik, Alex              FR Ladysmith           16-01.00   15-00.75  
 23 Skaw, Abe                 SO Bloomer             15-00.00   15-00.25  
 24 Mosetine, Luke            FR Barron              13-07.00   14-09.75  
 25 Young, Josiah             FR Hayward             14-00.00   14-05.50  
 26 McCormick, Tyler          FR Barron              13-11.00   14-00.00  
 27 Balts, Brady              FR Barron              13-04.00   13-07.75  
 28 Stokes, Tristan           SO Chetek/Weyer        14-04.00   13-07.00  
 29 Stephens, Quincy          SO Barron              13-05.00   13-06.25  
 30 Fechtelkotter, David      SR Northwestern                   13-05.75  
 31 Vacho, Kalvin             FR Ladysmith           15-02.00   13-02.75  
 32 Smith, Connor             JR Northwestern                   12-03.25  
 -- Bungartz, Colin           FR Bloomer             16-00.00         ND  
 -- Master, Austin            SO Hayward             15-00.00         ND  
 -- Meinen, Isiah             FR Bloomer             16-00.00         ND  
 -- Thorgerson, Dan           SR Bloomer             16-00.00         ND  
 -- Lee, Cameron              FR Chetek/Weyer        14-01.00         ND  
 -- Johnson, Keion            FR Hayward             18-00.00         ND  
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tingo, McKenzie           SR Hayward              4-08.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Blomberg, Jane            SR Chetek/Weyer         4-08.00    4-06.00    7   
  2 Williams, Aaliyah         JR Cumberland           4-08.00    4-06.00    7   
  4 Tonnesson, Alli           JR Bloomer              4-02.00    4-02.00    3.50
  4 St. Catherine, Anna       FR Hayward              4-06.00    4-02.00    3.50
  4 Blomberg, Ann             SO Chetek/Weyer         4-06.00    4-02.00    3.50
  4 Vanderhayden, Megan       SO Spooner              4-06.00    4-02.00    3.50
  8 Thiel, Breanna            FR Northwestern                    4-02.00    1   
  9 Schmock, Larissa          JR Spooner              4-04.00    4-02.00  
 10 Livingston, Lily          FR Northwestern                    4-02.00  
 11 Behling, Sara             SO Cumberland           4-03.00    4-00.00  
 -- Grubbs, Alex              SO Spooner              4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Walker             SR Chetek/Weyer         6-05.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Pearson, Nate             SO Northwestern                    5-08.00    8   
  3 Sykes, Max                JR Cumberland           5-09.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Miller, Drew              SR Spooner              5-00.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Faschingbauer, Chase      SR Bloomer              5-00.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Sieg, Mitch               SR Ladysmith            5-04.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Peterson, Blake           JR Hayward              5-00.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Hamilton, Colt            JR Hayward              5-00.00    5-02.00    1   
  9 Miller, Aaron             SO Chetek/Weyer         5-04.00    5-00.00  
  9 Pecha, Brett              SO Cumberland           5-02.00    5-00.00  
  9 Hargis, Quinn             FR Barron               5-06.00    5-00.00  
 12 Anderson, Hayden          SO Northwestern                    4-10.00  
 12 Bergh, Isaac              SO Bloomer              4-10.00    4-10.00  
 12 Johnson, Brandon          FR Bloomer              5-00.00    4-10.00  
 12 Stokes, Tristan           SO Chetek/Weyer                    4-10.00  
 -- Meyer, Chase              FR Ladysmith            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Lehnert, Henrik           JR Chetek/Weyer         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Hetke, Dale               FR Ladysmith            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Redmond, Brian            SO Barron               5-02.00         NH  
 -- Skaw, Abe                 SO Bloomer              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Miller, Devan             SO Spooner              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Lee, Cameron              FR Chetek/Weyer         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Kloss, Calvin             FR Bloomer              4-10.00         NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Mariah            JR Northwestern         8-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Erkkila, Kelly            JR Northwestern         8-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Vodacek, Caroline         SR Bloomer              8-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Castle, Haley             FR Chetek/Weyer         6-00.00    6-00.00    3.50
  4 Heidenreich, Amber        FR Hayward                         6-00.00    3.50
  4 Hilger, Caitlin           SR Bloomer              6-06.00    6-00.00    3.50
  4 Chuchwar, Sarah           FR Chetek/Weyer         5-00.00    6-00.00    3.50
  8 Benson, Katie             JR Chetek/Weyer         5-00.00    6-00.00    0.33
  8 St. Catherine, Anna       FR Hayward              7-06.00    6-00.00    0.33
  8 Arendt, Kyra              FR Bloomer              6-06.00    6-00.00    0.33
 11 Chamberlain, Sarah        SO Chetek/Weyer         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 11 Gamst, Kelsey             SO Northwestern                    6-00.00  
 -- Nelson, Jessica           JR Barron                               NH  
 -- Hollum, Marti             FR Bloomer              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Buchholtz, Courtney       SO Bloomer              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Mickelson, Lyla           FR Barron                               NH  
 -- Wilson, Catalyna          JR Hayward                              NH  
 -- Steckel, Aleya            FR Ladysmith            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Jacob, Frances            SO Chetek/Weyer                         NH  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jonathon          SR Northwestern        12-00.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Buske, Ryan               SR Bloomer             11-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Deyo, Lane                SO Hayward              9-06.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Mulderink, Roger          SR Chetek/Weyer        10-00.00   10-06.00    4.50
  4 Hanson, Ryan              SO Chetek/Weyer        10-06.00   10-06.00    4.50
  6 Brochu, Chance            JR Northwestern         9-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Morely, Jon               FR Northwestern        10-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Wheeler, Connor           FR Northwestern         8-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  9 Waters, Cody              SO Northwestern         9-06.00    9-00.00  
 10 Bergh, Isaac              SO Bloomer              7-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Ippolite, Dom             FR Chetek/Weyer                    8-00.00  
 10 Buchman, Derek            SO Chetek/Weyer         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Carpi, Lassi              SR Bloomer              7-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Nelson, James             SO Northwestern         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Stephens, Quincy          SO Barron               7-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Friedel, Vince            SO Ladysmith            8-00.00    8-00.00  
 17 Buchman, Ben              SO Hayward              7-00.00    7-00.00  
 17 Perez, Ramon              SO Barron                          7-00.00  
 17 Kloss, Calvin             FR Bloomer              7-00.00    7-00.00  
 17 Kreyer, Matt              SO Hayward              7-00.00    7-00.00  
 17 Lambert, James            SO Chetek/Weyer                    7-00.00  
 -- Knight, Dakota            JR Chetek/Weyer                         NH  
 -- Knowlton, Brett           FR Chetek/Weyer         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Bungartz, Colin           FR Bloomer              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Skaw, Abe                 SO Bloomer              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Thorgerson, Dan           SR Bloomer             10-00.00         NH  
 -- Thorgerson, John          SO Bloomer              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Klatt, Luke               FR Bloomer              7-00.00         NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwestern               119.50     2) Hayward                   112.83
    3) Spooner                     62.50     4) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser        58.83
    5) Bloomer                     57.33     6) Barron                     55   
    7) Cumberland                  38        8) Ladysmith                  27   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser        144.50     2) Northwestern              138   
    3) Bloomer                     85        4) Hayward                    78.50
    5) Spooner                     67        6) Barron                     39   
    7) Ladysmith                   25        8) Cumberland                 24