Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2014 08:07 AM
                West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational - 4/12/2014                 
                          West Allis Hale High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennisha Nunn             JR Racine Case              12.68   3  10   
  2 Breanna Judkins           SO Franklin                 13.25   2   8   
  3 Cierra Garcia             FR Racine Case              13.26   3   6   
  4 Emily Koltermann          FR Catholic Memoria         13.80   3   5   
  5 Julia Hyatt               SO Greenfield               13.89   3   4   
  6 Emily Ott                 JR Catholic Memoria         14.12   2   3   
  7 Mariah Misko              FR Greenfield               14.36   3   2   
  8 Alexandra Jonas           SR West Allis Cent          14.42   3   1   
  9 Anijah White              SO Waukesha South           14.43   2 
 10 Yasmeen Ahmad             SO Divine Savior            14.45   2 
 11 Alexis Goodstein          FR West Allis Hale          14.60   2 
 12 Rachel Heinrich           FR Divine Savior            14.65   2 
 13 Angelica Garcia           SO Kenosha Indian           14.68   2 
 14 Alexis Bell               JR Oak Creek                14.71   2 
 15 Alexis Kissee             JR Kenosha Indian           14.92   1 
 16 Katie Jacobson            FR Waukesha West            15.22   1 
 17 Deonna Johnson            FR Waukesha South           15.23   1 
 18 Kristine Kasper           SR Whitnall                 15.49   1 
 19 Sierra Feldimeier         SR Franklin                 16.40   1 
 20 Alisha Kaucic             FR New Berlin Eisen         16.43   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anu Elangovan             SR Waukesha West          5:41.45   10   
  2 Jessi Stamn               SR Waukesha West          5:46.30    8   
  3 Keely Hanley              SO Greenfield             5:47.85    6   
  4 Madison Mihaljevic        SO West Allis Hale        5:52.26    5   
  5 Danielle Gassie           FR Kenosha Indian         5:52.53    4   
  6 Mikayla Fox               SO Oak Creek              5:56.07    3   
  7 Abbey Alfredson           SR Kenosha Indian         5:59.23    2   
  8 Lindsey Senger            FR Oak Creek              6:01.44    1   
  9 Claudia Colburn           JR Waukesha South         6:02.70  
 10 Jasmine Van Tine          SR Whitnall               6:03.46  
 11 Brooke Jacobi             SR Waukesha South         6:04.76  
 12 Grace Kusik               JR West Allis Hale        6:09.62  
 13 Claire Assana             SR Divine Savior          6:11.40  
 14 Maddie Sibilski           FR Catholic Memoria       6:13.59  
 15 Megan Theune-Baillargeon  SO Greenfield             6:14.24  
 16 Margaret Hodan            JR Divine Savior          6:15.26  
 17 Amanda Cieslinski         SO West Allis Cent        6:20.65  
 18 Erin Wright               FR Catholic Memoria       6:24.58  
 19 Alyssa Woo                SR Whitnall               6:27.46  
 20 Julie Normany             SO Racine Case            6:49.18  
 21 Emelia Selky              FR Racine Case            7:06.45  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madeline Davis            FR Catholic Memoria         15.93   2  10   
  2 Melissa Kirchoff          SR Franklin                 16.29   2   8   
  3 Jasmine Bickerstaff       SO Whitnall                 17.04   2   6   
  4 Teghan Norman             JR Waukesha West            18.01   1   5   
  5 Jazsmin Washington        FR Oak Creek                18.21   1   4   
  6 Casey Boehm               JR Racine Case              18.53   2   3   
  7 Dana Batchelor            JR West Allis Cent          18.81   2   2   
  8 Abigail LePar             FR Racine Case              20.00   2   1   
  9 Jayme Fletcher            SO New Berlin Eisen         20.54   1 
 10 Lani Cieszynski           SO Whitnall                 20.58   1 
 11 Megan Bird                FR Oak Creek                20.69   1 
 12 Stephanie VanWieringen    SR Greenfield               20.71   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Racine Case                                         1:47.35   2  10   
     1) Zamiria Cosey SO                2) Daryian Shuford JR             
     3) Cierra Garcia FR                4) Bennisha Nunn JR               
  2 Catholic Memorial                                   1:49.07   2   8   
     1) Renee Bigsby FR                 2) Madeline Davis FR              
     3) Andrea Sullivan FR              4) Abbey Finnigan FR              
  3 Franklin                                            1:53.55   2   6   
     1) Montana Mack SR                 2) Kathryn Pecha FR               
     3) Jensen Ritzow SO                4) Melissa Kirchoff SR            
  4 Waukesha South                                      1:55.83   2   5   
     1) Hannah Buske FR                 2) Jordan Gygax FR                
     3) Rachel Kragenbrink FR           4) Marissa Kritzer FR             
  5 Oak Creek                                           1:56.00   2   4   
     1) Jazsmin Washington FR           2) Kayla Knuth FR                 
     3) Hailey Erdman SO                4) Jessica McIntosh FR            
  6 Kenosha Indian Trail                                1:57.05   2   3   
     1) Brooke Masi FR                  2) Emma Riedlinger FR             
     3) Katie Rodriguez FR              4) Alexis Lindahl SO              
  7 Divine Savior Holy Angels                           1:57.84   1   2   
     1) Nile Lloyd JR                   2) Caleigh Chisholm FR            
     3) Amanda Olson SO                 4) Rachel Heinrich FR             
  8 Waukesha West                                       1:58.49   2   1   
     1) Sabrina Serrano SR              2) Nadia Moreno JR                
     3) Allie Karnuth FR                4) Rebecca Liesen FR              
  9 West Allis Central                                  2:06.50   2 
     1) Alexandra Jonas SR              2) Semetria Jackson FR            
     3) Nitita Conroy FR                4) Shakira Cruz SO                
 -- West Allis Nathan Hale                                   DQ   1 
     1) Melanie Freet FR                2) Arianna Scalish SO             
     3) Alexis Vonstockhausen FR        4) Marisa Anderson SO             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waukesha West                                      10:27.09   10   
     1) Libby Horan JR                  2) Erica Liesen FR                
     3) Anna Saurer SO                  4) Megan Bur JR                   
  2 West Allis Nathan Hale                             10:32.98    8   
     1) Madison Mihaljevic SO           2) Jenna Freund SO                
     3) April Koshen JR                 4) Ellie Probst SR                
  3 Oak Creek                                          10:39.71    6   
     1) Mahalia Lauters FR              2) Hollie Poehler SO              
     3) Emma Sims SO                    4) Kayleigh Rybarik SO            
  4 Waukesha South                                     11:20.55    5   
     1) Brittany McCellan SO            2) Oralis Acevedo SO              
     3) Sadie Fuller FR                 4) Sydney Sayles FR               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nancy Vo                  SR Franklin               5-00.00   10   
  2 Kaitlyn Bartlett          FR Racine Case            4-10.00    8   
  3 Jessica McIntosh          FR Oak Creek             J4-10.00    6   
  4 Stephanie VanWieringen    SR Greenfield            J4-10.00    5   
  5 Elizabeth Brunner         JR West Allis Hale        4-08.00    4   
  6 Dana Batchelor            JR West Allis Cent        4-06.00    3   
  7 Montana Mack              SR Franklin              J4-06.00    2   
  8 Casey Boehm               JR Racine Case            4-04.00    1   
  9 Jordan Wolf               SR Oak Creek             J4-04.00  
  9 Kim Hurst                 SR Whitnall              J4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sierra Feldimeier         SR Franklin               8-06.00   10   
  2 Nicole Flagge             JR West Allis Hale        8-00.00    7   
  2 Lani Cieszynski           SO Whitnall               8-00.00    7   
  4 Nicole Stamn              SR Waukesha West         J8-00.00    5   
  5 Rachel Kragenbrink        FR Waukesha South         7-06.00    4   
  6 Ali Dorothy               SO Waukesha South         7-00.00    3   
  7 Alyssa Flagge             JR Oak Creek             J7-00.00    2   
  8 Kristine Kasper           SR Whitnall               6-00.00    0.50
  8 Selena Perez              SR West Allis Cent        6-00.00    0.50
 10 Megan Bird                FR Oak Creek             J6-00.00  
 -- Mackenzie Scherer         FR West Allis Hale             NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Natalie Gottschalk        SO Waukesha South        17-00.50   10   
  2 Breanna Judkins           SO Franklin              15-09.50    8   
  3 Amaya Anderson            FR Kenosha Indian        15-06.00    6   
  4 Jenny Howski              SR Oak Creek             14-05.00    5   
  5 Grace Wampole             FR Racine Case           14-01.00    4   
  6 Anijah White              SO Waukesha South        13-10.00    3   
  7 Jennifer Norris           FR Racine Case           13-09.00    2   
  8 Mikala Feely              SR Divine Savior         13-06.50    1   
  9 Keishla Ramos             JR Whitnall              13-00.50  
 10 Brianna Nelson            SR West Allis Cent       13-00.00  
 11 Mariah Misko              FR Greenfield            12-11.00  
 12 Amber Allen               SR West Allis Hale       12-08.00  
 13 Elise Ashley              JR Divine Savior         12-07.50  
 14 Shakira Cruz              SO West Allis Cent       12-04.50  
 15 Sydnee Tomczak            SO West Allis Hale       12-03.00  
 16 Kayla Knuth               FR Oak Creek             10-09.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephanie Kostowicz       SR Oak Creek             37-06.50   10   
  2 Mileesha Hamilton         JR Racine Case           36-08.50    8   
  3 Brittney Lincoln          SO Franklin              34-02.50    6   
  4 Ella Schultz              SO West Allis Cent       34-02.00    5   
  5 Kelsey Jacobi             JR Waukesha West         33-08.00    4   
  6 Megan Turner              SR West Allis Cent       31-02.00    3   
  7 Kara Gilmeister           SO Oak Creek             29-05.25    2   
  8 Emalie Hahn               SO New Berlin Eisen      29-00.50    1   
  9 Ellie Infante             JR Kenosha Indian        28-10.00  
 10 Jessa Hahn                SR New Berlin Eisen      27-03.00  
 11 Avalon Myers              FR Franklin              26-08.50  
 12 Hailey Madden             SO Waukesha South        26-06.00  
 13 Christy O'Neal            FR Greenfield            26-02.00  
 14 Taya Fleischman           FR Whitnall              26-00.50  
 15 Alyssa Santoro            SR Greenfield            26-00.00  
 16 Annie Stelter             FR Divine Savior         25-05.50  
 17 Sarah Perron              SR West Allis Hale       25-03.00  
 18 Elizabeth Ostermeyer      FR University Schoo      25-01.00  
 19 Emily DeValkenaere        SR Waukesha West         25-00.00  
 20 Wendy Williams            FR Waukesha South        24-06.00  
 21 Denae Donaldson           JR West Allis Hale       24-05.00  
 22 Jenna Jones               SO Whitnall              22-09.00  
 23 Alexis Lindahl            SO Kenosha Indian        20-09.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Quinn English             SR Marquette                11.22   4  10   
  2 Kion Criswell             JR West Allis Cent          11.62   4   8   
  3 Arian Griffin             SR Kenosha Indian           11.64   4   6   
  4 Roy Harden                FR Oak Creek                11.69   4   5   
  5 Daniel Ogunkunle          SR Marquette                11.72   4   4   
  6 Erick Loria               SR West Allis Cent          11.76   4   3   
  7 Anthony Dehne             JR Racine Case              11.84   4   2   
  8 Nathan Gassie             SR Kenosha Indian           11.85   3   1   
  9 J Reed                    SO Whitnall                 11.89   2 
  9 Sean Broihier             SO New Berlin Eisen         11.89   3 
 11 Don Bond                  JR Waukesha South           11.97   3 
 12 Jacob Wachowiak           FR Muskego                  12.11   2 
 13 Keith Kamer               FR Muskego                  12.13   2 
 14 Alex Andraski             SR Waukesha West            12.18   2 
 14 Joey Badora               JR Greenfield               12.18   3 
 16 Saxton Williams           FR Brookfield East          12.23   2 
 17 Giovanni Flores           JR Franklin                 12.30   3 
 18 Ben Milzer                SR Waukesha West            12.31   3 
 19 Justin Dzibinski          JR Oak Creek                12.60   1 
 20 Tyus Scaiffe              JR Racine Case              12.68   4 
 21 Elishah Fields            SO Waukesha South           12.71   2 
 22 Fred Stewart              SO Whitnall                 12.85   2 
 23 Ben Swanson               SO West Allis Hale          13.03   1 
 24 Niko Medina               SO Catholic Memoria         13.53   1 
 25 Mike Bolskar              FR West Allis Hale          13.73   1 
 26 David Luy                 SO New Berlin Eisen         13.77   1 
 27 Rich Urich                FR Catholic Memoria         14.19   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Novak                 SO Catholic Memoria       4:28.08   2  10   
  2 Austin Zajkowski          SR Oak Creek              4:33.40   2   8   
  3 Ricardo Contreras         SR Waukesha South         4:38.59   2   6   
  4 Casey Sabinash            SR Greenfield             4:40.59   2   5   
  5 Tyler Benson              JR Waukesha West          4:43.26   2   4   
  6 Josh Deakin               FR Muskego                4:45.36   2   3   
  7 Jake Hanson               SR Waukesha West          4:45.85   2   2   
  8 Hank Bauer                JR Marquette              4:47.44   2   1   
  9 Andrew Hirsch             SO Catholic Memoria       4:52.09   2 
 10 Collin Borazo             SR West Allis Cent        4:52.56   1 
 11 Aaron Wojtysiak           SO West Allis Hale        4:55.61   1 
 12 Will Cappon               SO Marquette              4:57.49   2 
 13 Ethan Schaefer            JR Greenfield             4:58.43   1 
 14 Jesse Ball                SO Racine Case            4:58.83   2 
 15 Ruslan Steininger         JR West Allis Cent        5:00.48   1 
 16 Erik Franze               SO Waukesha South         5:01.08   1 
 17 Seth Nowak                SO Whitnall               5:03.83   1 
 18 Alec Krause               JR West Allis Hale        5:04.54   2 
 19 Steve Zaborowski          SO New Berlin Eisen       5:05.12   1 
 20 Charlie Quentin           SO Oak Creek              5:05.21   1 
 21 Noah Fetherston           SO New Berlin Eisen       5:07.27   1 
 22 Alex Villalobos           SO Racine Case            5:14.10   1 
 23 Andrew Puetz              FR University Schoo       5:18.50   1 
 24 Tyler Nape                SO Whitnall               5:19.01   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zec Copeland              SR Brookfield East          15.58   3  10   
  2 Mikal Merriweather        JR Waukesha South           15.61   3   8   
  3 Nate Boldt                SR Marquette                16.62   3   6   
  4 Donovan Brown             SR Oak Creek                16.63   3   5   
  5 Zach Conway               SR West Allis Cent          16.80   3   4   
  6 Dylan Kuchcinski          SR West Allis Cent          17.34   3   3   
  7 Dominique Smith           SO Oak Creek                17.65   3   2   
  8 Sammy Miller              FR West Allis Hale          17.86   2   1   
  9 Josh Besson               JR Muskego                  18.29   2 
 10 Tri Pham                  SO Franklin                 18.59   3 
 11 Nadeem Bhimani            FR Muskego                  18.82   2 
 12 Jalen Pickett             FR Waukesha South           19.73   2 
 13 Sean Moore                FR New Berlin Eisen         19.77   1 
 14 Fletcher Metz             SO Catholic Memoria         20.02   1 
 15 Dexter Peirce             JR Franklin                 20.30   2 
 16 Jake Diemco                  Brookfield East          20.30   2 
 17 Austin Marshall           FR Whitnall                 22.03   1 
 18 Alex Minturn              JR New Berlin Eisen         22.58   1 
 19 Nick Donner               FR Catholic Memoria         23.95   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Muskego                                             1:33.19   2  10   
     1) Matt Little JR                  2) Ayden Malcomson FR             
     3) Grant LeGros FR                 4) Noah Kairis JR                 
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                                1:34.24   2   8   
     1) Arian Griffin SR                2) Jose Rodriguez SO              
     3) Mike Roach SR                   4) Chase Fanelle JR               
  3 West Allis Central                                  1:37.91   2   6   
     1) Clint Johnson SR                2) Brent Walter SO                
     3) Cloud Kilbert SR                4) Aaron Leon-Tobar SR            
  4 New Berlin Eisenhower                               1:38.94   2   5   
     1) Sean Broihier SO                2) Sean Moore FR                  
     3) Alex Vlaj SR                    4) Jake Rastas SO                 
  5 Waukesha West                                       1:39.26   2   4   
     1) Alex Andraski SR                2) Ben Milzer SR                  
     3) Matt Schneider SO               4) Tyler Remmers SO               
  6 Catholic Memorial                                   1:39.26   2   3   
     1) Josh Karfonta FR                2) Jaylen Campbell FR             
     3) Teddy Sibilsky SR               4) Austin Ciezki FR               
  7 Oak Creek                                           1:39.59   2   2   
     1) Macen Leonardi SO               2) Troy Chmielewski FR            
     3) Josiah Wolf SO                  4) Thomas Kroon SR                
  8 Franklin                                            1:39.64   2   1   
     1) Ting Lee JR                     2) Giovanni Flores JR             
     3) Cal Wrobel SR                   4) Gage Kelch SO                  
  9 Whitnall                                            1:42.58   1 
     1) Dan Rader SO                    2) Marcus Arteaga FR              
     3) Matt Paruzynski SO              4) Kaiser Kastner SO              
 -- West Allis Nathan Hale                                   DQ   1 
     1) Ricky Wamboldt SO               2) Tylor Sernec FR                
     3) Nathaniel Scherer JR            4) Will Hacker SO                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waukesha South                                      8:26.10   10   
     1) Tyler Rateike JR                2) Isaiah Pitchford SR            
     3) Austin Rendon FR                4) Alex Sayles SR                 
  2 Franklin                                            8:32.94    8   
     1) Zach Lee JR                     2) Austen Eppen JR                
     3) Brady Snelson SO                4) Cale Pliska FR                 
  3 New Berlin Eisenhower                               8:34.04    6   
     1) Nick Buban JR                   2) Brian Schafer SR               
     3) Matt Cavanaugh SO               4) Matt Kizaric JR                
  4 Muskego                                             8:40.59    5   
     1) Nic Blommel JR                  2) Trevor Bednarek SR             
     3) Evan Seghers FR                 4) Dan Matusinec SO               
  5 Waukesha West                                       8:42.97    4   
     1) Ben Nelson SR                   2) Robert Bell SR                 
     3) Aaron Broege SR                 4) JJ Grant FR                    
  6 Greenfield                                          8:56.79    3   
     1) Dylan Kumbera SO                2) Casey Sabinash SR              
     3) Andy Sabinash SR                4) Nick Wotnoske JR               
  7 West Allis Nathan Hale                              9:09.31    2   
     1) Danny Cupertino SO              2) Luke Zelten SO                 
     3) Jimmy Pomeroy FR                4) Nick Rypel JR                  
  8 Oak Creek                                           9:09.81    1   
     1) Collin Doome SO                 2) Justin Sporleder SR            
     3) Michael Sippy FR                4) Josiah Wolf SO                 
  9 Brookfield East                                     9:20.23  
     1) Sufyan Ottman SO                2) Nick Ezzel SR                  
     3) Donovan Lutz SO                 4) Bashar Zaidat FR               
 10 West Allis Central                                  9:23.46  
     1) Ruslan Steininger JR            2) Devan Garcia SO                
     3) Joe Kleist JR                   4) Kevin Baier FR                 
 11 Catholic Memorial                                   9:34.22  
     1) Jack Zwisler SO                 2) Nolan McCarthey FR             
     3) Ben Hyde FR                     4) Mike Seifert FR                
 12 Racine Case                                         9:46.99  
     1) Benito Cruz SO                  2) Glen Peltier JR                
     3) Marcus Baldwin SO               4) Andrew DeHahn SO               
 13 Whitnall                                            9:59.00  
     1) Alex Meyers SO                  2) Mike Beckman SO                
     3) Bobby Chase SO                  4) Zach Johnson JR                
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Cournia           SR Waukesha South        43-06.50   10   
  2 Arian Griffin             SR Kenosha Indian        42-08.00    8   
  3 Elijah Pitchford          JR Waukesha South        42-06.00    6   
  4 Desmond Kirby             JR Racine Case           42-05.00    5   
  5 Alex Kerpan               SR Kenosha Indian        41-09.50    4   
  6 Marcus Rizer              SO Racine Case           39-11.00    3   
  7 Darrin Walker             SR West Allis Cent       39-06.50    2   
  8 Brent Hunter              SO West Allis Cent       39-03.50    1   
  9 Robert Hopefl             SR Greenfield            39-03.00  
  9 Joe O'Callaghan           SR Marquette             39-03.00  
 11 Raymond Miller            SO West Allis Hale       39-02.50  
 12 Saxton Williams           FR Brookfield East       38-02.00  
 13 Nathan Schaefer           SR Whitnall              37-11.50  
 14 Zac Damico                SR Brookfield East       37-09.00  
 15 Zach Engsberg             FR Catholic Memoria      37-05.50  
 16 Alex Vlaj                 SR New Berlin Eisen      36-02.00  
 17 Jake Rastas               SO New Berlin Eisen      35-03.50  
 18 Troy Chmielewski          FR Oak Creek             32-06.00  
 19 Blake Stencil             SR Whitnall              29-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aaron Cronin              SR West Allis Hale         137-11   10   
  2 Patrick Barrett           SR Waukesha South          126-09    8   
  3 Robert Campos             SR Oak Creek               124-03    6   
  4 Michael Rolfe             JR Marquette               121-03    5   
  5 Jeff Leflore              FR West Allis Cent         117-11    4   
  6 Jacob Arndt               JR Muskego                 117-00    3   
  7 Carlos Meza               JR Waukesha South          114-01    2   
  8 Ryan Chapman              SR Kenosha Indian          111-10    1   
  9 Cullen Quinn              SO Oak Creek               111-06  
 10 John Clark                SR Catholic Memoria        108-08  
 11 Justin Bernier            JR West Allis Hale         106-10  
 12 Desi Penev                JR Kenosha Indian          104-08  
 13 Alex Hauke                SO Muskego                 102-06  
 14 Nick Crivello             SR Whitnall                101-04  
 15 Matt Medcalf              SR West Allis Cent          95-06  
 16 Jovan Radisavcevic        SO Whitnall                 94-08  
 17 Tony Balistrieri          JR Catholic Memoria         93-08  
 18 Aleks Ljubic              SR Greenfield               92-08  
 19 Robin Greaves             JR University Schoo         91-04  
 20 Joe Schultz               JR Waukesha West            89-00  
 21 Dexter Peirce             JR Franklin                 87-04  
 22 Eli Streeter              SR Greenfield               85-02  
 23 John Ostermeyer           SO University Schoo         83-08  
 24 Adam Lancaster            FR New Berlin Eisen         82-09  
 25 Cody Hall                 SR Franklin                 80-01  
 26 Josh Schnepf              SR Waukesha West            77-04  
 27 Jason Utz                 FR New Berlin Eisen         75-03  
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joe Schubert               M Marquette                24.18   10   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Franklin                    58        2) Racine Case                53   
    3) Oak Creek                   43        3) Waukesha West              43   
    5) Waukesha South              30        6) Catholic Memorial          26   
    7) West Allis Nathan Hale      24        8) Greenfield                 17   
    9) Kenosha Indian Trail        15       10) West Allis Central         14.50
   11) Whitnall                    13.50    12) Divine Savior Holy Angels   3   
   13) New Berlin Eisenhower        1                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waukesha South              50        2) West Allis Central         31   
    3) Oak Creek                   29        4) Kenosha Indian Trail       28   
    5) Marquette                   26        6) Muskego                    21   
    7) Waukesha West               14        8) Catholic Memorial          13   
    8) West Allis Nathan Hale      13       10) New Berlin Eisenhower      11   
   11) Brookfield East             10       11) Racine Case                10   
   13) Franklin                     9       14) Greenfield                  8