Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2014 10:24 PM
                          Mondovi Invite - 4/10/2014                           
                                  Mondovi, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elk Mound                                        11:08.00   11:43.09   10   
     1) Fasbender, Elizabeth            2) Finder, Emily                  
     3) Flatness, Hannah                4) Black, Kayla                   
  2 Independence                                     11:45.00   11:57.18    8   
     1) Speltz, Morgan                  2) Thoma, Susan                   
     3) Filla, Sara                     4) Glaunert, Sam                  
  3 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'B'                        14:00.00  x11:58.12  
     1) Cafferty, Amber                 2) Olson, Beth                    
     3) Adank, Becca                    4) LaDuke, Rachel                 
  4 Altoona                                          11:55.00   12:25.78    6   
     1) Auth, Callie                    2) Mumm, Hannah                   
     3) Dewitz, Ali                     4) Kartaly, Kaylin                
  5 Neillsville/Granton                              12:57.00   12:35.34    5   
     1) Bahno, Rita                     2) Mansour, Liz                   
     3) Thomas, Cheyenne                4) Thur, Brianna                  
 -- Cochrane-Fountain Ci                             11:50.00         NT  
     1) Wenger, Meghan                  2) Duellman, Hayley               
     3) Beseler, Brianna                4) Barum, Meghan                  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Independence                                     11:13.20    9:12.09   10   
     1) Ramos, Cristian                 2) Baldridge, Gunner              
     3) Warner, Mitchell                4) Warner, Chris                  
  2 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              9:00.00    9:16.08    8   
     1) Schreiber, Cole                 2) Jilk, Tylor                    
     3) Oldendorf, Michael              4) Schreiber, Dray                
  3 Sparta                                            9:10.00    9:19.03    6   
     1) Feltner, Austin                 2) Roddick, John                  
     3) Polhamus, Brock                 4) Engh, Max                      
  4 Mondovi                                           9:15.00    9:25.65    5   
     1) Maro, Sasha                     2) Kluge, Zach                    
     3) Weiss, Nash                     4) Kluge, Marc                    
  5 Altoona                                           9:20.00    9:49.72    4   
     1) Brunkow, Sawyer                 2) Stuckert, Max                  
     3) Ystebo, Dalton                  4) Kempen, Austin                 
  6 Eleva Strum                                                 10:02.00    3   
     1) Sequin, Evan                    2) Matchey, Jake                  
     3) Rohrscheib, Tyson               4) Olson, Quinn                   
  7 Neillsville/Granton                              10:15.00   10:18.09    2   
     1) Anason, Zach                    2) Eisfeldt, Elijah               
     3) Opelt, Josh                     4) Perez, Pablo                   
  8 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'B'                        10:00.00  x10:19.31  
     1) Gilbertson, Jesse               2) Halvorson, Brody               
     3) Dascher, Greg                   4) Kafer, Michael                 
  9 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                             10:20.00   10:28.58    1   
     1) Bock, Fabian                    2) Biehl, Valentine               
     3) Chenier, Marshall               4) Mayer, Noah                    
 10 Independence  'B'                                10:35.00  x11:11.18  
     1) Caro, Carlos                    2) Marsolek, Dustin               
     3) Christianson, Drew              4) Bork, Colton                   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Booth, Jenna                 Eleva Strum                       16.58   1  10   
  2 Kriesel, Kaylee              Gale-Ettrick           20.50      17.00   1   7   
  2 Stankey, Bridget             Gale-Ettrick           23.00      17.00   1   7   
  4 Rudd, Mariah                 Elk Mound              20.40      17.01   1   5   
  5 Rasmussen, Helen             Elmwood/Plum                      17.02   1   3.50
  5 Rupakus, Morgan              Elmwood/Plum                      17.02   1   3.50
  7 Suchla, Barbara              Independence           21.00      17.07   1   2   
  8 Franzwa, Jenna               Mondovi                17.00      17.09   3   1   
  9 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey       Mondovi                17.00      17.21   3 
 10 Barth, Wendy                 Neillsville/           17.90      17.62   3 
 11 Laehn, Shanna                Mondovi                18.00      17.84   3 
 12 Geske, Elise                 Gale-Ettrick           19.60      18.47   2 
 13 Page, Jackie                 Sparta                 18.00      18.49   3 
 14 Lis, Kayla                   Neillsville/           19.10      18.67   2 
 14 Radtke, Riley                Elk Mound              19.10      18.67   2 
 16 Hanson, Anika                Altoona                19.00      18.77   3 
 17 Johnson, Megan               Neillsville/           19.50      19.06   2 
 18 Risler, Jacey                Mondovi                19.00      19.27   3 
 19 Marcott, Gabby               Cochrane-Fou           20.00      19.53   2 
 20 Solem, Jamie                 Elk Mound              19.50      20.38   2 
 21 Brown, Brittney              Independence           20.00      22.22   2 
 -- Peterson, Morgan             Blair - Tayl           19.27         NT   2 
 -- Leiberman, Paige             Independence           17.70         NT   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Toft, Gabe                   Eleva Strum            17.00      16.11   3  10   
  2 Duce, Lucas                  Altoona                17.50      16.46   3   8   
  3 Bier, Sirrus                 Sparta                 16.00      16.58   3   6   
  4 Greshik, Joey                Cochrane-Fou           17.00      17.05   3   5   
  5 Whitwam, Ace                 Independence           17.70      17.90   3   4   
  6 Jans, Ryan                   Mondovi                17.50      18.48   3   3   
  7 Scharlau, Brad               Cochrane-Fou           17.00      18.52   3   2   
  8 Van Roo, Shane               Mondovi                           19.18   1   1   
  9 Burch, Micah                 Altoona                19.50      19.37   2 
 10 Thompson, Corey              Sparta                 17.00      19.65   3 
 11 Everson, Lars                Blair - Tayl           19.90      19.78   2 
 12 Grulkowski, Andrew           Independence           22.00      20.17   1 
 13 Scaletta, Charlie            Neillsville/           20.20      20.93   2 
 13 Gooden, John                 Independence           20.40      20.93   2 
 15 Elvaker, Austin              Blair - Tayl           21.20      21.28   1 
 16 Feilbach, Dakota             Elk Mound              21.50      21.41   1 
 17 Peterson, Teegan             Elk Mound              20.80      22.15   2 
 18 Henton, Skylor               Blair - Tayl           22.00      22.47   1 
 19 Biehl, Valentine             Gale-Ettrick           19.80      23.43   2 
 20 Lien, John                   Elk Mound              19.90      23.87   2 
 -- Wozney, Alec                 Independence           18.40         NT   2 
 -- Bundy, Logan                 Elmwood/Plum                         NT   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collom, Emily                Gale-Ettrick           13.15      13.09   5   9   
  1 Hovell, Ciara                Gale-Ettrick           13.00      13.09   5   9   
  3 King, Kami                   Elk Mound              14.00      13.18   4   6   
  4 Friberg, Elly                Elk Mound              13.80      13.31   5   5   
  5 Melgaard, Waive              Elk Mound              13.90      13.43   4   4   
  6 McVey, Mckenna               Elk Mound              14.00      13.62   4   3   
  7 Harris, JoAnn                Mondovi                14.00      13.64   4   2   
  8 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey       Mondovi                13.90      13.68   4   1   
  9 Ties, Brianna                Gale-Ettrick           13.60      13.82   5 
  9 Nichols, Whitney             Gale-Ettrick           13.45      13.82   5 
  9 Trybula, Brittney            Neillsville/           13.90      13.82   5 
 12 Gabel, Rylee                 Cochrane-Fou           14.50      13.84   3 
 13 Ballentine, Kyra             Blair - Tayl           13.70      13.88   5 
 13 Stoughton, Emily             Mondovi                13.80      13.88   5 
 15 Hauge, Morgan                Neillsville/           14.10      14.30   4 
 16 Bemis, Haley                 Sparta                 14.00      14.33   4 
 17 Tennant, Madison             Cochrane-Fou           15.00      14.56   3 
 17 Peterson, Janessa            Sparta                 14.50      14.56   3 
 19 Dingfelder, Mary             Blair - Tayl           14.30      14.84   3 
 20 Brantner, Tessa              Independence           15.10      15.00   2 
 21 Osteen, Amber                Elmwood/Plum                      15.09   2 
 21 Arneson, Courtney            Elmwood/Plum                      15.09   2 
 23 Swancutt, Kelsey             Elmwood/Plum                      15.18   1 
 23 Schoen, Anna                 Eleva Strum                       15.18   1 
 25 Bjorge, Sara                 Cochrane-Fou           15.50      15.21   2 
 26 Hinrichs, Lilly              Neillsville/           14.90      15.55   3 
 27 Quicker, Jessica             Neillsville/           16.20      15.71   2 
 28 Schmitz, Brittney            Sparta                 14.50      16.15   3 
 29 Hoesley, Anna                Cochrane-Fou           15.60      16.27   2 
 30 Joyce, Casey                 Elmwood/Plum                      16.51   1 
 31 Gavlovskaya, Lily            Blair - Tayl           14.50      16.78   3 
 32 Kensmoe, Kate                Eleva Strum                       16.93   2 
 33 Newman, Skylar               Independence           15.00      17.50   3 
 -- Osborne, Samantha            Blair - Tayl           16.40         NT   2 
 -- Johnson, Emily               Mondovi                              NT   1 
 -- Vankirk, Sarah               Sparta                 14.20         NT   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jonah                 Elk Mound              11.00      10.67   6  10   
  2 Grulkowski, Alex             Independence           11.60      10.96   6   8   
  3 Scott, Josiah                Sparta                 11.80      11.50   6   5.50
  3 Feaster, Nate                Blair - Tayl           11.90      11.50   6   5.50
  5 McGee, Jahean                Neillsville/           12.10      11.52   5   4   
  6 Gottschalk, Adam             Elk Mound              12.00      11.59   6   3   
  7 Vetterkind, Brett            Mondovi                12.00      11.75   6   2   
  8 Fonstad, Brandon             Gale-Ettrick           12.50      11.76   4   1   
  9 Zurbuchen, Noah              Elk Mound              12.10      11.77   5 
  9 Christopherson, Brody        Sparta                 12.00      11.77   5 
 11 Hanson, Collin               Altoona                11.90      11.78   6 
 12 Domine, Joey                 Cochrane-Fou           12.60      11.84   4 
 13 Hazuga, David                Altoona                12.00      11.87   6 
 14 Eikamp, Jordan               Cochrane-Fou           12.50      11.88   4 
 15 Luijten, Samuel              Blair - Tayl           12.20      11.93   5 
 16 Pekol, Erik                  Neillsville/           12.90      12.00   4 
 17 May, Nick                    Neillsville/           12.60      12.06   4 
 18 Feltz, Nick                  Mondovi                12.50      12.28   5 
 19 Topper, Dustyn               Eleva Strum                       12.31   1 
 19 Boland, Dylan                Independence           12.20      12.31   5 
 21 Barth, Mason                 Neillsville/           12.60      12.41   4 
 21 Bender, Brendon              Gale-Ettrick           12.90      12.41   4 
 23 Nitek, Josh                  Blair - Tayl           12.40      12.46   5 
 24 Evans, Hunter                Mondovi                12.50      12.50   4 
 25 Deutschlander, Tyler         Elk Mound              12.40      12.62   5 
 26 Dragseth, Alex               Eleva Strum                       12.90   2 
 27 Maro, Ilya                   Mondovi                           13.02   1 
 28 Koehler, Issac               Altoona                13.00      13.21   3 
 29 Krasnov, Aleksander          Elmwood/Plum                      13.40   2 
 29 Lien, Deven                  Blair - Tayl           13.20      13.40   3 
 31 Tossing, R.J.                Gale-Ettrick           13.80      13.46   3 
 32 Kangas, Cole                 Elmwood/Plum                      13.56   1 
 33 Henscheid, Elliot            Gale-Ettrick           13.40      13.81   3 
 34 Holmen, Austin               Eleva Strum            14.00      13.84   3 
 35 Guerrero, Andres             Sparta                 13.00      14.09   3 
 36 Weix, Collin                 Elmwood/Plum                      14.15   2 
 37 Pronschinske, Kody           Cochrane-Fou           14.00      14.50   2 
 37 Morales, Bryan               Independence           13.20      14.50   3 
 39 Castro, Raul                 Sparta                 13.00      15.14   3 
 40 Gamroth, Brian               Independence           14.10      18.87   2 
 -- Erickson, Kyle               Cochrane-Fou           14.00         NT   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Kelissa                Neillsville/         6:22.00    6:18.69   10   
  2 Hansen, Kateri               Mondovi              6:10.00    6:43.40    8   
  3 Ahlers, Kaitlyn              Elmwood/Plum         6:51.00    6:46.62    6   
  4 Bork, Dakotah                Independence         6:32.00    6:47.34    5   
  5 LaPointe, Nevada             Elk Mound            6:45.00    6:50.53    4   
  6 Vehrenkamp, Chloe            Gale-Ettrick         7:05.00    6:51.56    3   
  7 Bontje, Baliee               Altoona              7:00.00    6:52.34    2   
  8 McBain, Erin                 Blair - Tayl         5:58.00    7:08.87    1   
  9 Butts, Serenity              Neillsville/         8:07.00    7:09.12  
 10 Stout, Sierra                Altoona              7:09.00    7:31.87  
 -- Kenworthy, Devyn             Sparta               6:15.00         NT  
 -- Gauthier, Anna               Cochrane-Fou         7:00.00         NT  
 -- Schubring, Katie             Altoona              6:49.00         NT  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maro, Sasha                  Mondovi              4:42.00    4:42.78   2  10   
  2 Holzwarth, Ben               Elk Mound            5:05.00    4:59.68   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Chance              Blair - Tayl         5:15.00    5:03.59   2   6   
  4 Reismann, Sean               Blair - Tayl         5:01.00    5:04.09   2   5   
  5 Feltner, Austin              Sparta               5:05.00    5:11.43   2   4   
  6 Warner, Nathan               Independence         5:18.00    5:12.24   2   3   
  7 Kruger, Caleb                Elk Mound            5:20.00    5:14.52   2   2   
  8 Christianson, Drew           Independence         5:20.00    5:15.58   2   1   
  9 Winter, Lucas                Elk Mound            5:20.00    5:22.56   2 
 10 Engh, Max                    Sparta               5:30.00    5:24.96   1 
 11 Fedie, Justin                Elk Mound            5:20.00    5:28.14   2 
 12 Schreiber, Dray              Cochrane-Fou         5:14.00    5:29.40   2 
 13 Brunkow, Sawyer              Altoona              5:10.00    5:29.84   2 
 14 Kamla, Matt                  Gale-Ettrick         5:20.00    5:30.28   2 
 15 Mayer, Ben                   Mondovi              5:30.00    5:40.02   1 
 16 Gruber, Daniel               Mondovi              5:40.00    5:44.15   1 
 17 Rohrscheib, Tyson            Eleva Strum                     5:44.40   1 
 18 Watton, Aaron                Neillsville/         6:10.00    5:49.49   1 
 19 Dascher, Greg                Cochrane-Fou         5:53.00    5:52.99   1 
 20 Gamroth, Dalton              Independence         5:16.50    5:55.77   2 
 21 Kyle, Andrew                 Neillsville/         6:05.00    6:05.21   1 
 22 Linderman, Brady             Altoona              6:00.00    6:06.21   1 
 23 Marsolek, Dustin             Independence         5:37.60    6:07.62   1 
 24 Bock, Fabian                 Gale-Ettrick         6:02.00    6:07.87   1 
 25 Rausenberger, Nic            Mondovi              5:40.00    6:09.78   1 
 26 Leija, Carlos                Elmwood/Plum                    6:15.99   1 
 27 Kafer, Michael               Cochrane-Fou         6:30.00    6:55.52   1 
 28 Nichols, Austin              Gale-Ettrick         6:45.00    7:11.68   1 
 -- Brown, Samuel                Blair - Tayl         6:10.00         NT   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elk Mound                                         1:52.00    1:54.81   2  10   
     1) Friberg, Elly                   2) Melgaard, Waive                
     3) McVey, Mckenna                  4) King, Kami                     
  2 Mondovi                                           1:56.00    1:55.49   2   8   
     1) Stoughton, Emily                2) Laehn, Shanna                  
     3) Harris, JoAnn                   4) Franzwa, Jenna                 
  3 Sparta                                            1:58.00    2:01.12   2   6   
     1) Rodgers, Kayla                  2) Aspen, Aubrey                  
     3) Page, Jackie                    4) Bemis, Haley                   
  4 Altoona                                           1:58.00    2:01.37   2   5   
     1) Hanson, Anika                   2) Sanford, Alyssa                
     3) Johnson, Brianna                4) James, Emily                   
  5 Neillsville/Granton                               1:58.00    2:02.74   2   4   
     1) Huth, Tori                      2) Hauge, Morgan                  
     3) Lis, Kayla                      4) Trybula, Brittney              
  6 Eleva Strum                                                  2:03.53   1   3   
     1) Booth, Jenna                    2) Enos, Kara                     
     3) Kensmoe, Erin                   4) Phinn, Taylor                  
  7 Elk Mound  'B'                                              x2:06.21   1 
     1) Baier, Kaitlyn                  2) Larrabee, Emily                
     3) Radtke, Riley                   4) Pavelski, Paxtyn               
  8 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                              1:58.00    2:06.65   2   2   
     1) Jansen, Madison                 2) Glomstad-Foster, Dallas        
     3) Hein, Emily                     4) Johnson, Ashley                
  9 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              2:08.00    2:08.65   2   1   
     1) Hiebert, Jill                   2) Engel, Abbey                   
     3) Hoesley, Anna                   4) Drazkowski, Jenny              
 10 Elmwood/Plum City                                            2:17.88   1 
     1) Arneson, Courtney               2) Sundquist, Eva                 
     3) Osteen, Amber                   4) Swancutt, Kelsey               
 11 Independence                                      2:03.00    2:19.08   2 
     1) Brantner, Tessa                 2) Newman, Skylar                 
     3) Suchla, Barbara                 4) Marsolek, Sara                 
 12 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'B'                         2:30.00   x2:26.99   1 
     1) Bjorge, Sara                    2) Lupton, Cynthia                
     3) Johnson, Makenna                4) LaDuke, Rachel                 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eleva Strum                                       1:40.00    1:38.00   2  10   
     1) Toft, Gabe                      2) North, Jimmy                   
     3) Lorenz, Jedediah                4) Marino, Josh                   
  2 Elk Mound                                         1:41.00    1:38.68   2   7   
     1) Bauer, Jonah                    2) Zurbuchen, Noah                
     3) Gottschalk, Adam                4) Deutschlander, Tyler           
  2 Independence                                      1:38.60    1:38.68   2   7   
     1) Wozney, Alec                    2) Whitwam, Austen                
     3) Bauer, Cameron                  4) Zeller, Cameron                
  4 Altoona                                           1:42.00    1:38.93   2   5   
     1) Hanson, Collin                  2) Johnson, Nic                   
     3) Larson, CJ                      4) Hazuga, David                  
  5 Neillsville/Granton                               1:42.00    1:39.31   2   4   
     1) McGee, Jahean                   2) May, Nick                      
     3) Hauge, Kyle                     4) Walter, Jacob                  
  6 Sparta                                            1:42.00    1:40.75   2   3   
     1) Christopherson, Brody           2) Scott, Josiah                  
     3) Bier, Sirrus                    4) Edwards, Jacob                 
  7 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              1:40.00    1:41.75   2   2   
     1) Alleman, Andrew                 2) Greshik, Joey                  
     3) Wolfe, Dylan                    4) Koenig, Dakota                 
  8 Mondovi                                           1:44.00    1:42.34   2   1   
     1) Bursaw, Brett                   2) Harding, Luke                  
     3) Feltz, Nick                     4) Vetterkind, Brett              
  9 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                              1:53.00    1:44.35   1 
     1) Bender, Brendon                 2) Fonstad, Brandon               
     3) Chenier, Marshall               4) Lauria, Trent                  
 10 Sparta  'B'                                       1:45.00   x1:45.93   1 
     1) Wisniewski, Ryan                2) Benzing, Austin                
     3) Dahl, Ashlee                    4) Holcomb, Zach                  
 11 Elk Mound  'B'                                    1:46.00   x1:46.78   1 
     1) Doll, Zac                       2) Mack, Ben                      
     3) Nelson, Travis                  4) Morris, Chase                  
 12 Blair - Taylor                                    1:53.00    1:49.10   1 
     1) Nitek, Josh                     2) Waldera, Chad                  
     3) Samples, Dakota                 4) Lien, Deven                    
 13 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'B'                         1:50.00   x1:54.19   1 
     1) Maier, Tyler                    2) Blahnik, Preston               
     3) Hund, Chris                     4) Nelton, Devon                  
 -- Independence  'B'                                 1:45.60         DQ   1 
     1) Waletzko, Dakotah               2) Grulkowski, Andrew             
     3) Gooden, John                    4) Gierok, Justin                 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swanson, Haley               Sparta               1:05.00    1:05.18   3  10   
  2 Ties, Brianna                Gale-Ettrick         1:10.00    1:05.27   3   8   
  3 Hansen, Tori                 Sparta               1:06.00    1:06.21   3   6   
  4 Olson, Hannah                Blair - Tayl         1:10.00    1:08.46   3   5   
  5 Flatness, Hannah             Elk Mound            1:09.00    1:08.62   3   4   
  6 Feyen, McKenzie              Gale-Ettrick         1:14.00    1:09.62   2   3   
  7 Trybula, Brittney            Neillsville/         1:08.00    1:10.50   3   2   
  8 Bethea, Sierra               Neillsville/         1:09.00    1:10.59   3   1   
  9 Gilbertson, Maddie           Mondovi              1:10.00    1:11.06   3 
 10 Tennant, Madison             Cochrane-Fou         1:20.00    1:11.07   1 
 11 Wenger, Meghan               Cochrane-Fou         1:10.00    1:11.50   2 
 12 Reinart, Darian              Blair - Tayl         1:12.00    1:12.68   2 
 13 Gabel, Rylee                 Cochrane-Fou         1:17.00    1:13.10   1 
 14 Gerber, Katie                Elk Mound            1:16.00    1:16.14   2 
 15 Zimmer, Corrine              Elk Mound            1:16.00    1:16.20   2 
 16 Ekern, Janna                 Blair - Tayl         1:18.00    1:20.12   1 
 17 Rasmussen, Helen             Elmwood/Plum                    1:21.00   1 
 18 Boardman, Ashley             Sparta               1:10.00    1:22.18   2 
 19 Brekke, Anna                 Neillsville/         1:15.00    1:24.87   2 
 -- Beseler, Brianna             Cochrane-Fou         1:20.00         NT   1 
 -- Bixby, Alex                  Neillsville/         1:11.00         NT   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olson, Connor                Altoona                54.00      52.96   4  10   
  2 Walter, Jacob                Neillsville/           55.90      54.50   4   8   
  3 Scherr, Lucas                Gale-Ettrick           56.80      55.90   4   6   
  4 Sobkowiak, Trevor            Gale-Ettrick                      56.53   1   5   
  5 Thomas, Lance                Neillsville/           55.80      56.68   4   4   
  6 Warner, Mitchell             Independence           56.70      57.08   4   3   
  7 Schreiber, Cole              Cochrane-Fou           57.00      57.52   4   2   
  8 Ochoa, Andrew                Sparta                 58.00      58.24   3   1   
  9 Lisowski, Nate               Blair - Tayl         1:00.00      58.62   3 
 10 Olson, Quinn                 Eleva Strum          1:00.00    1:00.05   3 
 11 Ramos, Cristian              Independence           57.30    1:00.53   4 
 12 Chenier, Marshall            Gale-Ettrick         1:07.00    1:00.56   2 
 13 Johnson, Hunter              Elk Mound            1:04.00    1:01.02   2 
 14 Zwiefel, Austin              Sparta               1:00.00    1:01.66   3 
 15 Nestigen, Ben                Blair - Tayl         1:05.00    1:02.37   2 
 16 Thomas, Jared                Neillsville/           59.00    1:02.75   3 
 17 Shaffer, Chris               Sparta               1:00.00    1:03.87   3 
 18 Friberg, George              Elk Mound            1:05.00    1:04.68   2 
 19 Bibby, Sam                   Gale-Ettrick         1:02.00    1:05.75   3 
 20 Maro, Ilya                   Mondovi              1:05.00    1:07.71   2 
 21 Conrad, Josh                 Independence         1:02.00    1:09.00   3 
 22 Perez, Pablo                 Neillsville/         1:05.00    1:10.50   2 
 23 Lien, Josh                   Elk Mound                       1:11.56   1 
 24 Hall, Josh                   Elk Mound            1:09.00    1:11.88   1 
 25 Bork, Colton                 Independence         1:02.50    1:12.12   2 
 -- Koenig, Dakota               Cochrane-Fou           57.00         NT   4 
 -- Repinski, Christian          Cochrane-Fou         1:10.00         NT   1 
 -- Gunderson, Brandon           Eleva Strum                          NT   1 
 -- Leis, Adam                   Sparta               1:03.00         NT   2 
 -- Putz, Briar                  Cochrane-Fou         1:10.00         NT   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                52.00      53.96   2  10   
     1) Nichols, Whitney                2) Collom, Emily                  
     3) Severson, Sidney                4) Hovell, Ciara                  
  2 Altoona                                             58.00      55.56   2   8   
     1) Herman, Cassidy                 2) Pszeniczny, Claire             
     3) Johnson, Brianna                4) James, Emily                   
  3 Sparta                                              57.00      57.93   2   6   
     1) Rodgers, Kayla                  2) Aspen, Aubrey                  
     3) Perry, Paige                    4) Bemis, Haley                   
  4 Eleva Strum                                                    58.11   1   5   
     1) Booth, Jenna                    2) Enos, Kara                     
     3) Kensmoe, Erin                   4) Schoen, Anna                   
  5 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              1:00.00      59.49   2   4   
     1) Hiebert, Jill                   2) Engel, Abbey                   
     3) Hoesley, Anna                   4) Drazkowski, Jenny              
  6 Elk Mound                                           58.00      59.88   2   3   
     1) Baier, Kaitlyn                  2) Larrabee, Emily                
     3) Sweeney, Sarah                  4) Pavelski, Paxtyn               
  7 Neillsville/Granton                                 59.00    1:01.52   2   2   
     1) Eisfeldt, Hallie                2) Hinrichs, Lilly                
     3) Johnson, Megan                  4) Voss, Emma                     
  8 Elk Mound  'B'                                              x1:01.96   1 
     1) Endl, Kelly                     2) Solberg, Mikayla               
     3) Solem, Jamie                    4) Rudd, Mariah                   
  9 Elmwood/Plum City                                            1:02.20   1   1   
     1) Arneson, Courtney               2) Rupakus, Morgan                
     3) Osteen, Amber                   4) Joyce, Casey                   
 10 Independence                                      1:02.00    1:03.09   2 
     1) Brantner, Tessa                 2) Newman, Skylar                 
     3) Suchla, Barbara                 4) Baldridge, Alea                
 11 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea  'B'                         1:06.00   x1:04.41   2 
     1) McPherson, Nichole              2) Thundercloud, Callie           
     3) Lee, Jadelynn                   4) Dobbs, Taylor                  
 12 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'B'                         1:20.00   x1:05.93   1 
     1) Bjorge, Sara                    2) Lupton, Cynthia                
     3) Johnson, Makenna                4) LaDuke, Rachel                 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sparta                                              48.00      47.96   3  10   
     1) Christopherson, Brody           2) Scott, Josiah                  
     3) Bier, Sirrus                    4) Edwards, Jacob                 
  2 Independence                                        48.90      48.01   3   8   
     1) Bauer, Cameron                  2) Boland, Dylan                  
     3) Waletzko, Dakotah               4) Zeller, Cameron                
  3 Altoona                                             48.00      48.56   3   6   
     1) Hanson, Collin                  2) Johnson, Nic                   
     3) Larson, CJ                      4) Hazuga, David                  
  4 Eleva Strum                                                    48.90   1   5   
     1) North, Jimmy                    2) Lorenz, Jedediah               
     3) Dragseth, Alex                  4) Marino, Josh                   
  5 Elk Mound                                           48.00      49.00   3   4   
     1) Deutschlander, Tyler            2) Doll, Zac                      
     3) Nelson, Travis                  4) Zurbuchen, Noah                
  6 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                                50.00      49.02   3   3   
     1) Eikamp, Jordan                  2) Wolfe, Dylan                   
     3) Domine, Joey                    4) Koenig, Dakota                 
  7 Neillsville/Granton                                 50.00      50.49   3   2   
     1) McGee, Jahean                   2) May, Nick                      
     3) Barth, Mason                    4) Pekol, Erik                    
  8 Mondovi                                             51.00      50.50   2   1   
     1) Harding, Luke                   2) Feltz, Nick                    
     3) Bursaw, Brett                   4) Werlein, Joe                   
  9 Sparta  'B'                                         49.00     x50.72   3 
     1) Wisniewski, Ryan                2) Benzing, Austin                
     3) Dahl, Ashlee                    4) Holcomb, Zach                  
 10 Elk Mound  'B'                                      50.00     x51.24   3 
     1) Mack, Ben                       2) Morris, Chase                  
     3) Maves, Aaron                    4) Hayden, Anthony                
 11 Blair - Taylor                                      51.00      52.06   2 
     1) Henton, Skylor                  2) Waldera, Chad                  
     3) Lien, Deven                     4) Samples, Dakota                
 12 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                52.00      52.62   2 
     1) Henscheid, Elliot               2) Stellpflug, Austin             
     3) Tossing, R.J.                   4) Lauria, Trent                  
 13 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'B'                         1:00.00     x53.50   2 
     1) Maier, Tyler                    2) Blahnik, Preston               
     3) Hund, Chris                     4) Nelton, Devon                  
 14 Independence  'B'                                   51.60     x54.56   2 
     1) Modotti, Luan                   2) Nielsen, Desmond               
     3) Gierok, Justin                  4) Morales, Bryan                 
 15 Eleva Strum  'B'                                              x56.28   1 
     1) Johnson, Evan                   2) Johnson, Ethan                 
     3) Ryskoski, Aspen                 4) Ryskoski, Hunter               
 -- Altoona  'B'                                        50.00        DNF   2 
     1) Shilts, Gabe                    2) Sanford, Alex                  
     3) Dague, Kyle                     4) Koehler, Issac                 
 -- Elmwood/Plum City                                                 DQ   1 
     1) Connell, Roger                  2) Kangas, Cole                   
     3) Weix, Collin                    4) Krasnov, Aleksander            
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Franzwa, Jenna               Mondovi                49.00      48.24   3  10   
  2 Laehn, Shanna                Mondovi                53.00      52.06   3   8   
  3 Hanson, Anika                Altoona                55.00      53.02   3   6   
  4 Barum, Meghan                Cochrane-Fou           55.00      53.43   3   5   
  5 Lis, Kayla                   Neillsville/           58.40      54.43   2   4   
  6 Marcott, Gabby               Cochrane-Fou           55.00      54.62   3   3   
  7 Risler, Jacey                Mondovi                56.00      54.72   3   2   
  8 Radtke, Riley                Elk Mound              58.00      55.03   2   1   
  9 Leiberman, Paige             Independence           55.00      56.42   3 
 10 Kriesel, Kaylee              Gale-Ettrick           56.00      57.15   2 
 11 Geske, Elise                 Gale-Ettrick           54.00      57.37   3 
 12 Rudd, Mariah                 Elk Mound            1:06.00      59.00   1 
 13 Hein, Emily                  Gale-Ettrick           58.00      59.09   2 
 14 Solem, Jamie                 Elk Mound            1:04.00    1:00.34   2 
 15 Brown, Brittney              Independence         1:04.00    1:01.72   2 
 16 Hawkins, LaMarria            Mondovi                         1:02.53   1 
 -- Schmidt, Anna                Independence           59.80         NT   2 
 -- Peterson, Morgan             Blair - Tayl           56.90         NT   2 
 -- Marsolek, Sara               Independence         1:05.00         NT   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Toft, Gabe                   Eleva Strum            43.00      42.46   3  10   
  2 Duce, Lucas                  Altoona                43.00      43.43   3   8   
  3 Scharlau, Brad               Cochrane-Fou           45.00      44.96   3   6   
  4 Grulkowski, Andrew           Independence           48.20      44.97   2   5   
  5 Wozney, Alec                 Independence           45.50      45.56   3   4   
  6 Greshik, Joey                Cochrane-Fou           45.00      47.02   3   3   
  7 Jans, Ryan                   Mondovi                48.00      47.54   3   2   
  8 Everson, Lars                Blair - Tayl           49.90      47.56   2   1   
  9 Scaletta, Charlie            Neillsville/           53.40      47.85   2 
 10 Thompson, Corey              Sparta                 48.00      48.40   3 
 11 Cook, Hunter                 Neillsville/           52.30      48.94   2 
 12 Gooden, John                 Independence           48.00      49.93   3 
 13 Biehl, Valentine             Gale-Ettrick           49.90      50.28   2 
 14 Elvaker, Austin              Blair - Tayl           53.40      50.94   2 
 15 Van Roo, Shane               Mondovi                           51.22   1 
 16 Peterson, Teegan             Elk Mound              52.00      52.28   2 
 17 Lien, John                   Elk Mound              54.00      52.94   2 
 18 Feilbach, Dakota             Elk Mound              56.00    1:00.00   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swanson, Haley               Sparta               2:35.00    2:36.15   2  10   
  2 Fasbender, Elizabeth         Elk Mound            2:42.00    2:37.40   2   8   
  3 Gilbertson, Maddie           Mondovi              2:41.00    2:38.72   2   6   
  4 Olson, Hannah                Blair - Tayl         2:50.00    2:43.75   2   5   
  5 Bethea, Sierra               Neillsville/         3:05.00    2:54.43   1   4   
  6 Filla, Sara                  Independence         2:47.00    2:54.87   2   3   
  7 Rowe, Kelissa                Neillsville/         3:10.00    2:55.21   1   2   
  8 Duellman, Hayley             Cochrane-Fou         2:57.00    2:56.74   2   1   
  9 Hansen, Kateri               Mondovi              2:52.00    3:00.93   2 
 10 Finder, Emily                Elk Mound            2:56.00    3:01.36   2 
 11 Vehrenkamp, Chloe            Gale-Ettrick         2:58.00    3:01.52   2 
 12 Reinart, Darian              Blair - Tayl         3:10.00    3:09.09   1 
 13 McBain, Erin                 Blair - Tayl         3:20.00    3:11.34   1 
 14 Black, Kayla                 Elk Mound            2:56.00    3:16.00   2 
 15 Olson, Kari                  Gale-Ettrick         3:18.00    3:16.68   1 
 16 Rogers, Christine            Altoona              3:09.00    3:17.46   1 
 17 Mansour, Liz                 Neillsville/         3:25.00    3:27.40   1 
 -- Kenworthy, Devyn             Sparta               2:50.00         NT   2 
 -- Mumm, Hannah                 Altoona              3:04.00         NT   2 
 -- Phinn, Taylor                Eleva Strum                          NT   1 
 -- Sundquist, Eva               Elmwood/Plum                         NT   1 
 -- Thur, Brianna                Neillsville/         3:06.00         NT   1 
 -- Gauthier, Anna               Cochrane-Fou         3:10.00         NT   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baldridge, Gunner            Independence         2:21.30    2:10.93   3  10   
  2 Johnson, Chance              Blair - Tayl         2:10.00    2:12.72   3   8   
  3 Warner, Nathan               Independence         2:27.40    2:18.31   2   6   
  4 Kamla, Matt                  Gale-Ettrick         2:20.00    2:19.65   3   5   
  5 Thomas, Lance                Neillsville/         2:15.00    2:20.02   3   4   
  6 Ochoa, Andrew                Sparta               2:16.00    2:20.52   3   3   
  7 Polhamus, Brock              Sparta               2:25.00    2:21.15   2   2   
  8 Winter, Lucas                Elk Mound            2:20.00    2:21.81   3   1   
  9 Gamroth, Dalton              Independence         2:28.90    2:24.24   2 
 10 Opelt, Josh                  Neillsville/         2:32.00    2:26.99   2 
 11 Ystebo, Dalton               Altoona              2:24.00    2:28.87   3 
 12 Gruber, Daniel               Mondovi              2:35.00    2:35.84   2 
 13 Mayer, Ben                   Mondovi              2:33.00    2:36.56   2 
 14 Gunderson, Brandon           Eleva Strum                     2:39.68   1 
 15 Kruger, Nathan               Elk Mound                       2:42.65   1 
 16 Perez, Pablo                 Neillsville/         2:45.00    2:46.78   1 
 17 Bork, Colton                 Independence         2:34.80    3:03.65   2 
 18 Nichols, Austin              Gale-Ettrick         3:20.00    3:22.62   1 
 -- Stuckert, Max                Altoona              2:22.00         NT   3 
 -- Linderman, Brady             Altoona              2:35.00         NT   2 
 -- Hastreiter, Sam              Elk Mound                            NT   1 
 -- Leija, Carlos                Elmwood/Plum                         NT   1 
 -- Reismann, Sean               Blair - Tayl         2:20.00         NT   3 
 -- Schreiber, Dray              Cochrane-Fou         2:13.00         NT   3 
 -- Mayer, Noah                  Gale-Ettrick         2:50.00         NT   1 
 -- Brown, Samuel                Blair - Tayl         2:40.00         NT   1 
 -- Repinski, Christian          Cochrane-Fou         2:40.00         NT   2 
 -- Fedie, Justin                Elk Mound            2:21.00         NT   3 
 -- Putz, Briar                  Cochrane-Fou         2:40.00         NT   1 
 -- Halvorson, Brody             Cochrane-Fou         2:18.00         NT   3 
 -- Rausenberger, Nic            Mondovi              2:35.00         NT   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McVey, Mckenna               Elk Mound              28.30      28.49   4  10   
  2 Gabel, Rylee                 Cochrane-Fou           29.00      29.12   4   8   
  3 Melgaard, Waive              Elk Mound              29.00      29.40   4   5.50
  3 Barth, Wendy                 Neillsville/           29.50      29.40   4   5.50
  5 King, Kami                   Elk Mound                         29.50   1   4   
  6 Stoughton, Emily             Mondovi                28.80      29.56   4   3   
  7 Hauge, Morgan                Neillsville/           29.90      30.09   3   2   
  8 Rodgers, Kayla               Sparta                 29.00      30.15   4   1   
  9 Engel, Abbey                 Cochrane-Fou           28.00      30.28   4 
 10 Vankirk, Sarah               Sparta                 31.00      30.31   3 
 11 Herman, Cassidy              Altoona                29.80      30.72   4 
 12 Sanford, Alyssa              Altoona                30.00      31.21   3 
 13 Phinn, Taylor                Eleva Strum                       31.46   1 
 14 Tennant, Madison             Cochrane-Fou           30.00      31.68   3 
 15 Kopp, Sarah                  Mondovi                32.00      31.81   3 
 16 Dingfelder, Mary             Blair - Tayl           32.00      32.00   2 
 17 Kensmoe, Erin                Eleva Strum                       32.06   1 
 18 Berns, Liz                   Mondovi                32.50      32.75   2 
 19 Thundercloud, Callie         Gale-Ettrick           35.00      33.15   2 
 20 Brekke, Anna                 Neillsville/           34.20      34.00   2 
 21 Baier, Kaitlyn               Elk Mound                         34.31   1 
 22 Dobbs, Taylor                Gale-Ettrick           36.00      34.71   1 
 23 McPherson, Nichole           Gale-Ettrick           35.00      35.47   2 
 24 Johnson, Emily               Mondovi                34.00      35.78   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grulkowski, Alex             Independence           23.40      22.40   5  10   
  2 Bauer, Jonah                 Elk Mound              24.50      23.00   5   8   
  3 Walter, Jacob                Neillsville/           26.20      23.15   3   6   
  4 Olson, Connor                Altoona                24.50      23.68   5   5   
  5 Scherr, Lucas                Gale-Ettrick           24.90      23.72   4   4   
  6 Feaster, Nate                Blair - Tayl           24.70      24.09   5   3   
  7 Zeller, Cameron              Independence           24.20      24.17   5   2   
  8 Koenig, Dakota               Cochrane-Fou           25.00      24.34   4   1   
  9 North, Jimmy                 Eleva Strum            24.50      24.46   5 
 10 Alleman, Andrew              Cochrane-Fou           25.00      25.00   4 
 11 Larson, CJ                   Altoona                25.50      25.09   4 
 12 Lisowski, Nate               Blair - Tayl           25.50      25.10   4 
 13 Sobkowiak, Trevor            Gale-Ettrick           26.80      25.24   3 
 14 Maves, Aaron                 Elk Mound              27.00      25.50   2 
 15 Bauer, Cameron               Independence           24.90      25.75   5 
 16 Fonstad, Brandon             Gale-Ettrick           26.10      25.81   4 
 17 Barth, Mason                 Neillsville/           26.70      26.21   3 
 18 Samples, Dakota              Blair - Tayl           30.00      26.34   1 
 19 Nestigen, Ben                Blair - Tayl           28.60      26.40   2 
 20 Whitwam, Ace                 Independence           24.00      26.68   5 
 21 Bender, Brendon              Gale-Ettrick           27.90      26.75   2 
 22 Ehlers, Chase                Neillsville/           29.00      27.37   2 
 23 Dague, Kyle                  Altoona                26.50      27.72   3 
 24 Thomas, Jared                Neillsville/           28.70      27.75   2 
 25 Maro, Ilya                   Mondovi                27.00      28.09   3 
 26 Ernst, Derek                 Sparta                 28.00      28.49   2 
 27 Hayden, Anthony              Elk Mound                         28.52   1 
 28 Olson, Wyatt                 Mondovi                27.00      29.44   3 
 29 Lien, Josh                   Elk Mound              28.00      29.85   2 
 30 Topper, Anthony              Eleva Strum                       30.71   1 
 31 Pronschinske, Kody           Cochrane-Fou           30.00      31.18   2 
 -- Nelton, Devon                Cochrane-Fou           27.00         NT   3 
 -- Shaffer, Chris               Sparta                 26.00         NT   4 
 -- Shilts, Gabe                 Altoona                25.50         NT   4 
 -- Wisniewski, Ryan             Sparta                 26.50         NT   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Cheyenne             Neillsville/        14:20.00   14:29.96   10   
  2 Bragger, Tessa               Independence        15:45.00   14:30.99    8   
  3 Gregoire, Jenna              Altoona             14:55.00   15:27.70    6   
  4 Bahno, Rita                  Neillsville/        15:00.00   15:40.30    5   
  5 Bork, Dakotah                Independence        16:01.00   15:46.21    4   
 -- Edlin, Jayne                 Gale-Ettrick        15:40.00         NT  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holzwarth, Ben               Elk Mound           10:42.00   10:36.31   10   
  2 Jilk, Tylor                  Cochrane-Fou        11:00.00   10:41.43    8   
  3 Roddick, John                Sparta              10:50.00   10:44.05    6   
  4 Reismann, Sean               Blair - Tayl        11:00.00   10:50.74    5   
  5 Kruger, Caleb                Elk Mound           12:17.00   11:02.93    4   
  6 Kempen, Austin               Altoona             11:10.00   11:03.40    3   
  7 Warner, Chris                Independence        11:53.60   11:22.78    2   
  8 Kluge, Marc                  Mondovi             11:30.00   11:23.26    1   
  9 Kluge, Zach                  Mondovi             11:30.00   11:30.40  
 10 Gilbertson, Jesse            Cochrane-Fou        11:45.00   12:10.34  
 11 Christianson, Drew           Independence        12:35.00   12:23.14  
 12 Oldendorf, Michael           Cochrane-Fou        12:00.00   12:29.30  
 13 Eisfeldt, Elijah             Neillsville/        11:47.00   12:31.30  
 14 Anason, Zach                 Neillsville/        11:45.00   12:33.43  
 15 Mayer, Noah                  Gale-Ettrick        12:10.00   12:41.74  
 16 Sequin, Evan                 Eleva Strum                    12:47.34  
 17 Adams, Townes                Altoona             12:20.00   12:51.58  
 18 Marsolek, Dustin             Independence        13:20.00   13:37.74  
 -- Weiss, Nash                  Mondovi                              NT  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Independence                                      4:47.00    4:41.93   2  10   
     1) Leiberman, Paige                2) Speltz, Morgan                 
     3) Thoma, Susan                    4) Glaunert, Sam                  
  2 Mondovi                                           4:40.00    4:46.37   2   8   
     1) Harris, JoAnn                   2) Gilbertson, Maddie             
     3) Hawkins, LaMarria               4) Risler, Jacey                  
  3 Altoona                                           4:50.00    4:48.17   2   6   
     1) Auth, Callie                    2) Kartaly, Kaylin                
     3) Dewitz, Ali                     4) Herman, Cassidy                
  4 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                              4:40.00    4:48.22   2   5   
     1) Johnson, Ashley                 2) Feyen, McKenzie                
     3) Jansen, Madison                 4) Ties, Brianna                  
  5 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              5:00.00    4:54.71   1   4   
     1) Wenger, Meghan                  2) Duellman, Hayley               
     3) Beseler, Brianna                4) Barum, Meghan                  
  6 Elk Mound  'B'                                              x5:12.24   1 
     1) Gerber, Katie                   2) Zimmer, Corrine                
     3) LaPointe, Nevada                4) Johnson, Jasmine               
  7 Neillsville/Granton                               4:41.00    5:23.56   2   3   
     1) Bixby, Alex                     2) Thur, Brianna                  
     3) Hainz, Candie                   4) Huth, Tori                     
  8 Elk Mound                                         4:45.00    5:52.86   2   2   
     1) Fasbender, Elizabeth            2) Flatness, Hannah               
     3) Black, Kayla                    4) Finder, Emily                  
 -- Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'B'                         6:00.00         NT   1 
     1) Marcott, Gabby                  2) Hiebert, Jill                  
     3) Lupton, Cynthia                 4) Gauthier, Anna                 
 -- Sparta                                            4:30.00         DQ   2 
     1) Aspen, Aubrey                   2) Page, Jackie                   
     3) Hansen, Tori                    4) Swanson, Haley                 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Altoona                                           3:48.00    3:40.62   2  10   
     1) Olson, Connor                   2) Shilts, Gabe                   
     3) Sanford, Alex                   4) Duce, Lucas                    
  2 Independence                                      3:52.00    3:43.68   2   8   
     1) Ramos, Cristian                 2) Whitwam, Austen                
     3) Warner, Mitchell                4) Grulkowski, Alex               
  3 Mondovi                                           3:48.00    3:46.34   2   6   
     1) Maro, Sasha                     2) Evans, Hunter                  
     3) Van Roo, Shane                  4) Vetterkind, Brett              
  4 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              4:00.00    3:50.06   2   5   
     1) Alleman, Andrew                 2) Schreiber, Cole                
     3) Scharlau, Brad                  4) Halvorson, Brody               
  5 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                              3:54.00    3:56.87   2   4   
     1) Bibby, Sam                      2) Sobkowiak, Trevor              
     3) Kamla, Matt                     4) Scherr, Lucas                  
  6 Sparta                                            4:00.00    3:58.37   2   3   
     1) Feltner, Austin                 2) Ochoa, Andrew                  
     3) Roddick, John                   4) Zwiefel, Austin                
  7 Neillsville/Granton                               4:00.00    4:01.12   2   2   
     1) Cook, Hunter                    2) Hauge, Kyle                    
     3) Thomas, Lance                   4) Thomas, Jared                  
  8 Eleva Strum  'B'                                            x4:09.00   1 
     1) Ryskoski, Aspen                 2) Ryskoski, Hunter               
     3) Topper, Anthony                 4) Topper, Dustyn                 
  9 Elk Mound                                         3:52.00    4:10.78   2   1   
     1) Hall, Josh                      2) Johnson, Hunter                
     3) Maves, Aaron                    4) Morris, Chase                  
 10 Cochrane-Fountain Ci  'B'                         4:20.00   x4:18.18   1 
     1) Maier, Tyler                    2) Wolfe, Dylan                   
     3) Repinski, Christian             4) Putz, Briar                    
 11 Independence  'B'                                 4:12.50   x4:19.78   1 
     1) Modotti, Luan                   2) Caro, Carlos                   
     3) Warner, Nathan                  4) Bork, Colton                   
 12 Eleva Strum                                       4:02.00    4:29.87   1 
     1) Olson, Quinn                    2) Matchey, Jake                  
     3) Marino, Josh                    4) Holmen, Austin                 
 13 Elk Mound  'B'                                              x4:47.21   1 
     1) Friberg, George                 2) Carlson, Bradley               
     3) Strand, Erik                    4) Peterson, Teegan               
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aspen, Aubrey                Sparta               4-08.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Glaunert, Sam                Independence         4-08.00   J4-10.00    8   
  2 Severson, Sidney             Gale-Ettrick         4-10.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Friberg, Elly                Elk Mound            4-06.00   J4-08.00    3   
  4 Gabel, Rylee                 Cochrane-Fou         4-08.00   J4-08.00    4   
  4 James, Emily                 Altoona              4-08.00   J4-08.00    5   
  7 Speltz, Morgan               Independence         4-08.00   J4-06.00    2   
  7 Lis, Kayla                   Neillsville/         4-06.00   J4-06.00    1   
  9 Kopp, Sarah                  Mondovi              4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 10 Melgaard, Waive              Elk Mound            4-02.00   J4-06.00  
 11 King, Kami                   Elk Mound            4-02.00    4-04.00  
 11 Marcott, Gabby               Cochrane-Fou         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 11 Bethea, Sierra               Neillsville/         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 14 Rupakus, Morgan              Elmwood/Plum         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 14 Ballentine, Kyra             Blair - Tayl         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 16 Page, Jackie                 Sparta               4-02.00    4-00.00  
 16 Joyce, Casey                 Elmwood/Plum                    4-00.00  
 18 Marsolek, Sara               Independence         3-10.00    3-10.00  
 18 Hawkins, LaMarria            Mondovi              3-10.00    3-10.00  
 18 Olson, Shyanne               Blair - Tayl         3-08.00    3-10.00  
 -- Boardman, Ashley             Sparta               3-06.00         NH  
 -- Phinn, Taylor                Eleva Strum                          NH  
 -- Rudd, Mariah                 Elk Mound                            NH  
 -- Enos, Kara                   Eleva Strum                          NH  
 -- Berns, Liz                   Mondovi              4-04.00         NH  
 -- Engel, Abbey                 Cochrane-Fou         4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Whitwam, Ace                 Independence         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Vetterkind, Brett            Mondovi              5-10.00         NH  
 -- Hanson, Collin               Altoona                              NH  
 -- Modotti, Luan                Independence         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Blahnik, Preston             Cochrane-Fou         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Halvorson, Brody             Cochrane-Fou         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Van Roo, Shane               Mondovi              5-02.00         NH  
 -- Evans, Hunter                Mondovi              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Bier, Sirrus                 Sparta               5-06.00         NH  
 -- Holcomb, Zach                Sparta               5-06.00         NH  
 -- Herbert, Kurt                Altoona                              NH  
 -- Gooden, John                 Independence         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Dague, Kyle                  Altoona                              NH  
 -- Sanford, Alex                Altoona                              NH  
 -- Wisniewski, Ryan             Sparta               5-02.00         NH  
 -- Warner, Mitchell             Independence         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Betlaf, Parker               Neillsville/         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Hauge, Kyle                  Neillsville/         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Beaman, Nick                 Blair - Tayl         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Cartrete, Cole               Blair - Tayl         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Lorenz, Jedediah             Eleva Strum                          NH  
 -- Matchey, Jake                Eleva Strum                          NH  
 -- Grottke, Matt                Neillsville/         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Hazelton, Tyler              Eleva Strum                          NH  
 -- Lien, John                   Elk Mound            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Zurbuchen, Noah              Elk Mound            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Schreiber, Dray              Cochrane-Fou         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Hunter              Elk Mound            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Bibby, Sam                   Gale-Ettrick         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Luijten, Samuel              Blair - Tayl         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Doll, Zac                    Elk Mound            5-10.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baldridge, Alea              Independence         7-06.00   J7-06.00    6   
  1 Bragger, Tessa               Independence         7-00.00   J7-06.00   10   
  1 Eisfeldt, Hallie             Neillsville/         7-06.00   J7-06.00    8   
  4 Hiebert, Jill                Cochrane-Fou         5-00.00   J7-00.00    5   
  4 Hainz, Candie                Neillsville/         6-00.00   J7-00.00    4   
  6 Enstad, Jessica              Neillsville/         5-06.00   J6-00.00    1   
  6 Booth, Jenna                 Eleva Strum                    J6-00.00    1   
  6 Brown, Brittney              Independence         6-06.00   J6-00.00    1.50
  6 Beseler, Brianna             Cochrane-Fou         6-00.00   J6-00.00    1.50
 10 Larrabee, Emily              Elk Mound            6-00.00    5-06.00  
 10 Watton, Dakota               Neillsville/         6-00.00    5-06.00  
 10 Marsolek, Sara               Independence         6-00.00    5-06.00  
 10 Baier, Kaitlyn               Elk Mound            6-00.00    5-06.00  
 14 Johnson, Emily               Mondovi                         5-00.00  
 -- Risler, Jacey                Mondovi                              NH  
 -- Drazkowski, Jenny            Cochrane-Fou         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Endl, Kelly                  Elk Mound                            NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beaman, Nick                 Blair - Tayl        11-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Domine, Joey                 Cochrane-Fou        11-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 May, Nick                    Neillsville/        10-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Strand, Erik                 Elk Mound            8-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Waletzko, Dakotah            Independence         8-06.00   J8-06.00    4   
  5 Cook, Hunter                 Neillsville/        10-00.00   J8-06.00    4   
  5 Lorenz, Jedediah             Eleva Strum                    J8-06.00    4   
  8 Mohr, Alex                   Neillsville/         9-00.00   J8-06.00    1   
  9 Friberg, George              Elk Mound            8-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Stoppelmoor, Kaleb           Cochrane-Fou         7-06.00    8-00.00  
  9 Carlson, Bradley             Elk Mound                       8-00.00  
 12 Lauria, Trent                Gale-Ettrick         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 12 Boland, Dylan                Independence         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 14 Schreiber, Chandler          Elk Mound                       6-00.00  
 14 Marino, Josh                 Eleva Strum                     6-00.00  
 14 Dascher, Greg                Cochrane-Fou         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stoughton, Emily             Mondovi             15-03.00   15-03.75   10   
  2 Hansen, Tori                 Sparta              13-10.00   14-09.00    8   
  3 Barum, Meghan                Cochrane-Fou        14-08.00  J14-03.00    6   
  3 Trybula, Brittney            Neillsville/        15-01.00  J14-03.00    5   
  5 Williams, Macy               Gale-Ettrick        12-06.00  J13-11.50    3   
  5 Hainz, Candie                Neillsville/        14-01.00  J13-11.50    4   
  7 Brown, Brittney              Independence        12-02.00   13-07.50    2   
  8 Berns, Liz                   Mondovi             14-08.00   13-05.00    1   
  9 Friberg, Elly                Elk Mound           14-00.00   13-04.00  
 10 Peterson, Janessa            Sparta              12-05.00   13-02.00  
 11 Pavelski, Paxtyn             Elk Mound           13-00.00   13-01.00  
 12 Hinrichs, Lilly              Neillsville/        12-09.00   12-11.50  
 13 Olson, Hannah                Blair - Tayl        12-06.00   12-08.00  
 14 Sweeney, Sarah               Elk Mound           11-00.00   12-06.00  
 14 Bemis, Haley                 Sparta              12-05.00   12-06.00  
 16 Nichols, Whitney             Gale-Ettrick        13-00.00   12-05.50  
 17 Brekke, Anna                 Neillsville/        12-09.00   12-03.25  
 18 Thoma, Susan                 Independence        12-00.00   12-03.00  
 19 Finder, Emily                Elk Mound                      12-01.00  
 20 Suchla, Barbara              Independence        12-02.00   11-11.00  
 21 Rupakus, Morgan              Elmwood/Plum                   11-06.50  
 22 Gavlovskaya, Lily            Blair - Tayl        11-00.00   11-01.00  
 23 Newman, Skylar               Independence        12-00.00   10-04.75  
 24 Arneson, Courtney            Elmwood/Plum                   10-01.75  
 25 Joyce, Casey                 Elmwood/Plum        10-07.00    9-09.00  
 26 Ekern, Janna                 Blair - Tayl        10-09.00    8-01.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toft, Gabe                   Eleva Strum                    20-06.25   10   
  2 Scherr, Lucas                Gale-Ettrick        18-11.00   19-11.00    8   
  3 Eikamp, Jordan               Cochrane-Fou        18-10.00   19-08.50    6   
  4 Bursaw, Brett                Mondovi             19-09.00   19-08.00    5   
  5 Gottschalk, Adam             Elk Mound           17-00.00   19-03.00    4   
  6 Koenig, Dakota               Cochrane-Fou        18-04.00   19-00.50    3   
  7 Walter, Jacob                Neillsville/        18-02.00   18-10.75    2   
  8 Hazuga, David                Altoona                        18-02.50    1   
  9 Salazar, Jose                Independence        18-00.00   18-01.50  
 10 Johnson, Elliot              Elk Mound                      17-09.25  
 11 Sahm, Tyler                  Elk Mound           15-00.00   17-07.00  
 12 Reismann, Sean               Blair - Tayl        16-05.00   17-06.00  
 12 Hauge, Kyle                  Neillsville/        16-05.00   17-06.00  
 14 Harding, Luke                Mondovi             17-00.00   17-03.50  
 15 Bauer, Cameron               Independence        17-01.00   17-00.75  
 16 Larson, CJ                   Altoona                        16-10.75  
 17 Wozney, Alec                 Independence        16-11.00   16-00.00  
 18 Alleman, Andrew              Cochrane-Fou        16-00.00   15-04.25  
 19 Nestigen, Ben                Blair - Tayl        14-05.00   15-03.75  
 20 Opelt, Josh                  Neillsville/        15-03.00   15-01.75  
 21 Chenier, Marshall            Gale-Ettrick        13-06.00   14-10.50  
 22 Bibby, Sam                   Gale-Ettrick        14-06.00   14-09.50  
 23 Hanson, Collin               Altoona                        14-08.50  
 24 Olson, Wyatt                 Mondovi             16-00.00   14-08.25  
 25 Benzing, Austin              Sparta              15-00.00   14-07.00  
 26 Biehl, Valentine             Gale-Ettrick        13-08.00   13-05.75  
 27 Zurakowski, Terrell          Neillsville/        12-03.00   13-04.75  
 28 Yang, John                   Elk Mound                      12-11.00  
 29 Edwards, Jacob               Sparta              16-02.00   12-09.75  
 30 Zeller, Cameron              Independence        18-01.00   10-06.75  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hovell, Ciara                Gale-Ettrick        31-00.00   32-02.50   10   
  2 Williams, Macy               Gale-Ettrick        27-00.00   30-11.75    8   
  3 Drazkowski, Jenny            Cochrane-Fou        28-08.00   30-10.00    6   
  4 Laehn, Shanna                Mondovi             29-00.00   29-11.00    5   
  5 Filla, Sara                  Independence        29-04.00   29-04.00    4   
  6 Brooks, Sadie                Sparta              29-00.00   29-02.00    3   
  7 Vankirk, Sarah               Sparta              25-00.00   28-11.00    2   
  8 Speltz, Morgan               Independence        30-10.00   28-09.50    1   
  9 Bethea, Sierra               Neillsville/        28-05.00   28-09.00  
 10 Nichols, Whitney             Gale-Ettrick        28-00.00   28-06.50  
 11 Hauge, Morgan                Neillsville/        27-02.00   26-11.75  
 12 Pavelski, Paxtyn             Elk Mound           26-00.00   26-01.25  
 13 Olson, Hannah                Blair - Tayl        25-08.00   25-10.75  
 14 Sweeney, Sarah               Elk Mound                      25-08.75  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grulkowski, Alex             Independence        38-09.00   41-04.75   10   
  2 Bursaw, Brett                Mondovi             39-05.00   38-02.75    8   
  3 Gilbertson, Jesse            Cochrane-Fou        37-00.00   37-03.00    6   
  4 Greshik, Joey                Cochrane-Fou        34-00.00   36-10.75    5   
  5 Dziekan, Colter              Mondovi                        36-10.50    4   
  6 Scharlau, Brad               Cochrane-Fou        37-00.00   36-06.75    3   
  7 Feaster, Nate                Blair - Tayl        37-08.00   36-05.00    2   
  8 Whitwam, Austen              Independence        36-00.00   36-04.75    1   
  9 Whitwam, Ace                 Independence        39-07.00   36-03.00  
 10 Sanford, Alex                Altoona                        35-11.75  
 11 Nelson, Travis               Elk Mound                      35-10.00  
 12 Cartrete, Cole               Blair - Tayl        34-04.00   35-08.50  
 13 Shaffer, Chris               Sparta              35-08.00   35-07.00  
 14 Barth, Mason                 Neillsville/        33-02.00   34-11.50  
 15 Christianson, Drew           Independence        36-02.00   34-05.00  
 16 Gottschalk, Adam             Elk Mound                      34-03.50  
 17 Herbert, Kurt                Altoona                        33-05.50  
 18 Kamla, Matt                  Gale-Ettrick        32-11.00   33-05.00  
 19 Evans, Hunter                Mondovi                        32-06.50  
 20 Olson, Wyatt                 Mondovi             34-00.00   31-11.75  
 21 Lauria, Trent                Gale-Ettrick        30-00.00   31-10.00  
 22 Nitek, Josh                  Blair - Tayl        33-00.00   31-04.75  
 23 Gunderson, Brandon           Eleva Strum                    29-08.00  
 24 Thomas, Jared                Neillsville/        31-02.00   29-03.75  
 25 Johnson, Chance              Blair - Tayl        34-01.00   29-02.75  
 26 Sahm, Tyler                  Elk Mound                      28-04.50  
 27 Johnson, Elliot              Elk Mound                      27-04.75  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lamke, Annalese              Gale-Ettrick          120-00     118-07   10   
  2 Barth, Wendy                 Neillsville/          115-00     111-04    8   
  3 Buros, Alyssa                Elk Mound              90-00      92-01    6   
  4 Smith, Nicolette             Sparta                 75-00      90-04    5   
  5 Lund, Morgan                 Mondovi                90-00      89-01    4   
  6 Stankey, Brianna             Gale-Ettrick           90-00      81-07    3   
  7 Cafferty, Amber              Cochrane-Fou           75-00      79-04    2   
  8 Zauner, Amanda               Gale-Ettrick           80-00      78-01    1   
  9 Lund, Miranda                Mondovi                           74-01  
 10 Zigler, Erin                 Gale-Ettrick           80-00      73-01  
 11 Simmons, Kathleen            Elk Mound              60-00      72-06  
 12 Perschke, Arrianna           Neillsville/           65-00      66-08  
 13 Woychik, Sophie              Independence           70-00      65-04  
 14 Olson, Beth                  Cochrane-Fou           60-00      64-04  
 15 Kopp, Sarah                  Mondovi                65-00      63-08  
 16 Rotering, Mikayla            Independence           66-00      62-05  
 17 Lien, Savannah               Blair - Tayl           75-07      61-01  
 18 Voss, Emma                   Neillsville/           70-00      59-08  
 19 Solberg, Mikayla             Elk Mound              60-00      58-07  
 20 Deling, Taylor               Elk Mound              60-00      58-04  
 21 Duellman, Hayley             Cochrane-Fou           50-00      58-03  
 21 Marthaler, Tiana             Blair - Tayl           65-05      58-03  
 23 Kensmoe, Kate                Eleva Strum                       57-03  
 24 Adank, Becca                 Cochrane-Fou           50-00      56-04  
 25 Perry, Paige                 Sparta                            55-11  
 26 Halama, Hillary              Independence           69-00      53-11  
 27 Kapusta, Janalee             Neillsville/           65-00      52-01  
 28 Dryak, Mahalia               Blair - Tayl           60-03      50-06  
 29 Flaskrud, Amelia             Mondovi                80-00      45-05  
 30 Osteen, Amber                Elmwood/Plum                      43-08  
 31 Nelson, Lizzie               Blair - Tayl           65-05      43-07  
 32 Connell, Rebekah             Elmwood/Plum                      41-05  
 33 Skrock, Hailey               Independence           62-00      36-02  
 34 Sundquist, Eva               Elmwood/Plum                      35-08  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Wibel, Tristin               Altoona                              ND  
 -- Johnson, Nic                 Altoona                              ND  
 -- Erickson, Kyle               Cochrane-Fou           50-00         ND  
 -- Shaw, Andrew                 Altoona                              ND  
 -- Nielsen, Desmond             Independence          108-07         ND  
 -- Sell, Trent                  Altoona                              ND  
 -- Kafer, Michael               Cochrane-Fou           60-00         ND  
 -- Kowalczyk, Dylan             Mondovi               110-00         ND  
 -- Hund, Chris                  Cochrane-Fou           90-00         ND  
 -- Werlein, Joe                 Mondovi               100-00         ND  
 -- Palmer, Ethan                Mondovi               130-00         ND  
 -- Smith, Kody                  Sparta                               ND  
 -- Dauphin, Damian              Sparta                               ND  
 -- Stidham, Ben                 Sparta                               ND  
 -- Blaha, Cody                  Independence           78-09         ND  
 -- Ausman, Jake                 Elk Mound                            ND  
 -- Modotti, Luan                Independence           78-00         ND  
 -- Fuller, Morgan               Elk Mound                            ND  
 -- Gierok, Justin               Independence           88-00         ND  
 -- Smith, Devon                 Sparta                               ND  
 -- Krall, Ryan                  Elk Mound                            ND  
 -- Bymers, Payton               Neillsville/           87-00         ND  
 -- Kujak, Nolan                 Blair - Tayl          110-05         ND  
 -- Grottke, Matt                Neillsville/          120-00         ND  
 -- Eide, Brennen                Blair - Tayl           85-00         ND  
 -- Reese, Kevin                 Blair - Tayl           95-00         ND  
 -- Johnson, Evan                Eleva Strum                          ND  
 -- Johnson, Ethan               Eleva Strum                          ND  
 -- Hazelton, Tyler              Eleva Strum                          ND  
 -- Pekol, Erik                  Neillsville/          110-00         ND  
 -- Symons, Trysten              Neillsville/           98-00         ND  
 -- Bundy, Logan                 Elmwood/Plum                         ND  
 -- Caturia, Brett               Elmwood/Plum                         ND  
 -- Turner, Austin               Elmwood/Plum                         ND  
 -- Geiger, Dillon               Cochrane-Fou          100-00         ND  
 -- Anderson, Gabe               Elk Mound             100-00         ND  
 -- Stellpflug, Austin           Gale-Ettrick          115-00         ND  
 -- Henscheid, Elliot            Gale-Ettrick          100-00         ND  
 -- Sobkowiak, Trevor            Gale-Ettrick          110-00         ND  
 -- Connell, Roger               Elmwood/Plum                         ND  
 -- Anderson, Bailey             Blair - Tayl           55-00         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Rotering, Mikayla            Independence        24-00.00         ND  
 -- Woychik, Sophie              Independence        26-00.00         ND  
 -- Halama, Hillary              Independence        26-10.00         ND  
 -- Flaskrud, Amelia             Mondovi             28-10.00         ND  
 -- Skrock, Hailey               Independence        24-00.00         ND  
 -- Olson, Beth                  Cochrane-Fou        26-00.00         ND  
 -- Cafferty, Amber              Cochrane-Fou        26-00.00         ND  
 -- Wenger, Meghan               Cochrane-Fou        24-00.00         ND  
 -- Adank, Becca                 Cochrane-Fou        22-00.00         ND  
 -- Rowe, Martina                Altoona             22-00.00         ND  
 -- Smith, Nicolette             Sparta              30-00.00         ND  
 -- Pszeniczny, Claire           Altoona             27-00.00         ND  
 -- Eisfeldt, Hallie             Neillsville/        26-02.00         ND  
 -- Perry, Paige                 Sparta              23-00.00         ND  
 -- Lund, Morgan                 Mondovi             32-10.00         ND  
 -- Lund, Miranda                Mondovi             30-06.00         ND  
 -- Rogers, Maddie               Altoona             25-00.00         ND  
 -- Van Den Heuvel, Bailey       Mondovi             33-08.00         ND  
 -- Nelson, Lizzie               Blair - Tayl        23-04.00         ND  
 -- Marthaler, Tiana             Blair - Tayl        21-02.00         ND  
 -- Lien, Savannah               Blair - Tayl        27-02.00         ND  
 -- Lamke, Annalese              Gale-Ettrick        39-00.00         ND  
 -- Dryak, Mahalia               Blair - Tayl        24-00.00         ND  
 -- Barth, Wendy                 Neillsville/        34-09.00         ND  
 -- Kensmoe, Kate                Eleva Strum                          ND  
 -- Perschke, Arrianna           Neillsville/        22-01.00         ND  
 -- Voss, Emma                   Neillsville/        26-05.00         ND  
 -- Buros, Alyssa                Elk Mound           32-00.00         ND  
 -- Deling, Taylor               Elk Mound           29-00.00         ND  
 -- Sundquist, Eva               Elmwood/Plum        17-07.00         ND  
 -- Johnson, Jasmine             Elk Mound           21-00.00         ND  
 -- Simmons, Kathleen            Elk Mound           25-00.00         ND  
 -- Zigler, Erin                 Gale-Ettrick        24-00.00         ND  
 -- Zauner, Amanda               Gale-Ettrick        27-00.00         ND  
 -- Connell, Rebekah             Elmwood/Plum        18-07.00         ND  
 -- Stankey, Brianna             Gale-Ettrick        25-00.00         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pekol, Erik                  Neillsville/        49-00.00   48-01.00   10   
  2 Grottke, Matt                Neillsville/        52-00.00   48-00.50    8   
  3 Stellpflug, Austin           Gale-Ettrick        46-05.00   44-05.75    6   
  4 Palmer, Ethan                Mondovi             46-00.00   42-01.25    5   
  5 Nielsen, Desmond             Independence        41-07.00   41-07.50    4   
  6 Fonstad, Brandon             Gale-Ettrick        42-00.00  J41-07.00    2   
  6 Kujak, Nolan                 Blair - Tayl        44-05.00  J41-07.00    3   
  8 Geiger, Dillon               Cochrane-Fou        42-00.00   39-07.00    1   
  9 Linderman, Jake              Altoona                        38-07.00  
 10 Henscheid, Elliot            Gale-Ettrick        40-09.00   38-04.50  
 11 Werlein, Joe                 Mondovi             37-00.00   37-07.25  
 12 Anderson, Gabe               Elk Mound           38-00.00   37-06.00  
 13 Turner, Austin               Elmwood/Plum        36-00.00   36-04.75  
 14 Stidham, Tim                 Sparta              32-00.00   35-09.00  
 15 Shaw, Andrew                 Altoona                        35-07.50  
 16 Schubring, Trent             Altoona                        35-02.50  
 17 Reese, Kevin                 Blair - Tayl        37-00.00   34-09.75  
 18 Mack, Ben                    Elk Mound           31-00.00   34-07.50  
 19 Kowalczyk, Dylan             Mondovi             38-11.00   34-02.50  
 20 Tossing, R.J.                Gale-Ettrick        37-06.00   34-00.50  
 21 Eide, Brennen                Blair - Tayl        33-01.00   33-11.75  
 22 Stidham, Ben                 Sparta              35-00.00   33-10.75  
 23 Fuller, Morgan               Elk Mound           30-00.00   33-10.25  
 24 Smith, Kody                  Sparta              33-00.00   31-11.00  
 25 Krall, Ryan                  Elk Mound           29-00.00   31-06.50  
 26 Symons, Trysten              Neillsville/        34-00.00   30-10.00  
 26 Dauphin, Damian              Sparta              30-00.00   30-10.00  
 28 Bymers, Payton               Neillsville/        32-00.00   30-03.00  
 29 Caturia, Brett               Elmwood/Plum        29-11.00   30-01.00  
 30 Johnson, Evan                Eleva Strum                    29-04.25  
 31 Holmen, Austin               Eleva Strum                    29-01.50  
 32 Kafer, Michael               Cochrane-Fou        29-00.00   29-01.00  
 33 Connell, Roger               Elmwood/Plum        32-01.00   28-07.25  
 34 Kangas, Cole                 Elmwood/Plum        20-11.00   28-07.00  
 35 Topper, Anthony              Eleva Strum                    26-01.00  
 36 Johnson, Ethan               Eleva Strum                    25-10.00  
 37 Morales, Bryan               Independence        26-05.00   24-02.00  
 38 Anderson, Bailey             Blair - Tayl        22-10.00   20-04.25  
 39 Gamroth, Brian               Independence        24-05.00   13-05.50  
 -- Hund, Chris                  Cochrane-Fou        33-00.00         ND  
 -- Wibel, Tristin               Altoona                              ND  
 -- Gierok, Justin               Independence        38-08.00         ND  
 -- Erickson, Kyle               Cochrane-Fou        22-00.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gale-Ettrick-Trempea       104        2) Elk Mound                  93.50
    3) Neillsville/Granton         90.50     4) Mondovi                    77   
    5) Independence                74.50     6) Sparta                     67   
    7) Cochrane-Fountain Ci        50.50     8) Altoona                    44   
    9) Eleva Strum                 19       10) Elmwood/Plum City          14   
   11) Blair - Taylor              11                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Independence               110        2) Cochrane-Fountain Ci       77   
    3) Elk Mound                   67        3) Neillsville/Granton        67   
    5) Altoona                     60        6) Mondovi                    54   
    7) Eleva Strum                 52        8) Sparta                     49.50
    9) Blair - Taylor              48.50    10) Gale-Ettrick-Trempea       42