Licensed to Dunn-St.Croix Conf Champ Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2014 07:46 PM
                     St. Croix Central Invite - 4/10/2014                      
                         St. Croix Central High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Saint Croix Falls                                10:45.00   10:55.90  
     1) Bergmann, Erica SR              2) Klein, Sophie SO               
     3) Thayer, Becky JR                4) Bollig, Madalyn SO             
  2 Prescott                                         10:50.00   11:04.58  
     1) Carlson, Annika SO              2) Lewis, Alysse FR               
     3) Stuhl, Savana SO                4) Murphy, Amanda JR              
  3 Glenwood City                                               11:15.84  
     1) Drinkman, Taylor FR             2) Kadinger, Morgan FR            
     3) Lindquist, Jenny JR             4) Konder, Kaitlin SO             
  4 Spring Valley                                    11:00.00   11:50.27  
     1) Arneson, Claire SR              2) Fesenmaier, Becky SO           
     3) Gaustad, Emma SR                4) Brorson, Christa SO            
  5 Baldwin-Woodville                                12:00.00   12:24.15  
     1) Meyer, Bailey JR                2) Berndt, Emma FR                
     3) Luehwink, Amalia SR             4) LaFavor, Larissa SR            
  6 Somerset                                         12:13.00   12:47.24  
     1) Wink, Kendra JR                 2) Mart, Joely FR                 
     3) Nasgovitz, Savanna FR           4) Schmitt, Susan JR              
  7 Colfax                                           12:15.00   13:24.47  
     1) Yingst, Allison SR              2) Secraw, Serena SO              
     3) Tweed, Jezz FR                  4) Lieffort, Heidi SR             
 -- Boyceville                                                        NT  
     1) Nelson, Danielle SR             2) Hagan, Anna SO                 
     3) Harnisch, Emma FR               4) Booth, Brooklyn FR             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baldwin-Woodville                                            9:22.06  
     1) Langer, Tom SR                  2) Birkholz, Dakota SO            
     3) Stiller, Johnathan FR           4) Kosch, Zach SO                 
  2 St. Croix Central                                            9:31.09  
     1) Hanson, Mike SO                 2) Madlong, Nathan SO             
     3) Bringgold, Jordan JR            4) Pozzessere, Fabio JR           
  3 Somerset                                          9:24.43    9:35.30  
     1) Headlee, Austin JR              2) Baillargeon, Ethan SO          
     3) Mondor, Brandon SO              4) Thurmes, Andrew JR             
  4 Boyceville                                        9:15.00   10:21.02  
     1) Kane, Ian SR                    2) Malean, Brandon FR             
     3) Pustol, Mitch JR                4) Johnson-Hetchler, Tanner SR    
  4 Saint Croix Falls                                10:00.00   10:21.02  
     1) Berg, Mitchel JR                2) LaMirande, Matthew FR          
     3) Stanze, Maxwell FR              4) Langeberg, Dusty FR            
  6 Spring Valley                                     9:55.00   10:34.61  
     1) Huebel, Derek SR                2) Woeltjn, Jacob SR              
     3) Johnson, Mitchell JR            4) Elliot, Quinton SO             
  7 Glenwood City                                               10:51.85  
     1) Bauman, Andrew SO               2) Klatt, Corey FR                
     3) Croes, Allen FR                 4) Kremer, Jack SO                
  8 Prescott                                                    11:04.44  
     1) Miller, Caelon JR               2) Nitz, William SO               
     3) Scalze, Tony FR                 4) Barksdale, Bobby SO            
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Flandrick, Samantha       SO Somerset               17.60      17.08   2 
  2 Gullixson, Hannah         SO Baldwin-Wood           20.00      17.50   2 
  3 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer    SO Prescott               19.90      18.29   2 
  4 Christoffel, Katie        JR Colfax                 19.80      18.66   2 
  5 Petersen, Maya            SO Glenwood Cit           18.00      18.92   2 
  6 Anderson, Lillie          SR Spring Valle           19.50      19.07   2 
  7 Campbell, Kierstyn        SR Saint Croix            18.00      19.12   2 
  8 Danovsky, Taylor          FR Baldwin-Wood           21.00      19.89   1 
  9 Torgerson, Nicole         FR Prescott               20.50      20.06   1 
 10 Knorr, Sandra             JR Boyceville             19.00      20.56   2 
 11 Stewart, Ruthie           FR Saint Croix            20.50      23.59   2 
 12 Peabody, Nicole           FR Glenwood Cit                      26.33   1 
 -- Swenson, Katie            FR Boyceville                           NT   1 
 -- Klinger, Savanna          FR Spring Valle           22.00         NT   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Prashak, Max              JR Somerset               15.80      15.50   2 
  2 Lammers, Ethan            SO Somerset               17.40      17.04   2 
  3 Carlson, Dante            SR St. Croix Ce           18.50      17.59   2 
  4 Smith, Brandon            SR St. Croix Ce           18.50      17.83   2 
  5 Peterson, Brody           SR Baldwin-Wood           17.50      18.03   2 
  6 Petersen, Todd            JR Glenwood Cit           18.70      18.09   2 
  7 Hellmann, Bryor           SR Boyceville             18.90      18.54   2 
  8 Melendrez, Sam            JR Glenwood Cit           18.70      20.17   2 
  9 Peavey, Brevan            FR Baldwin-Wood           19.00      21.26   2 
 10 Gorres, Evan              JR Saint Croix            20.50      21.52   1 
 11 King, Alex                JR Saint Croix            20.50      21.69   1 
 12 Lamm, Dylan               JR Boyceville             19.50      22.44   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Sam              JR Spring Valle           13.40      13.00   2 
  2 Holldorf, Grace           SO Baldwin-Wood           14.50      13.32   2 
  3 Holter, Katheryn          FR St. Croix Ce                      13.50   1 
  4 Bond, Ema                 SO St. Croix Ce                      13.53   1 
  5 Gunther, Avery            FR Somerset               14.95      13.87   1 
  6 Booth, Olivia             FR Baldwin-Wood           14.50      13.89   2 
  7 Malean, Cassie            FR Boyceville             13.60      13.93   2 
  8 Cermin, Hayley            SR Saint Croix            14.00      14.00   2 
  9 Bloss, Kayla              SR Glenwood Cit           14.00      14.13   2 
 10 Christoffel, Katie        JR Colfax                 16.50      14.15   1 
 11 Buchanan, Bryana          FR Colfax                 16.20      14.28   1 
 12 Swanson, Jessie           FR Somerset               14.95      14.29   1 
 13 Schultz, Carlee           FR Boyceville             13.80      14.31   2 
 14 Kerkow, Megan             JR Saint Croix            14.00      14.34   2 
 15 Peterson, Gabby           SO Glenwood Cit           14.00      14.34   2 
 16 Carlson, Alicia           SR Prescott               15.20      15.14   1 
 17 Freud, Cheyenne           JR Prescott               18.80      16.81   1 
 18 Klinger, Savanna          FR Spring Valle                      17.17   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Isaac             SR Glenwood Cit           11.40      11.22   2 
  2 Webster, Zac              SR Spring Valle           12.00      11.32   2 
  3 Pretasky, Noah            SR Colfax                 11.80      11.43   2 
  4 Schoenborn, Sam           JR Somerset               12.56      11.67   1 
  5 Johnson, Dallas           SR Somerset               12.65      11.69   1 
  6 Mrdutt, Nick              SR Glenwood Cit           11.50      11.74   2 
  7 Swanson, Chris            SO Saint Croix            12.00      11.96   2 
  8 McAbee-Thomas, Logan      JR Boyceville             11.80      12.16   2 
  9 Wait, Jeremiah            JR Colfax                 12.40      12.19   1 
 10 Sibut-Pinote, Vincente    SR St. Croix Ce                      12.20   1 
 11 Rose, Bo                  SR Baldwin-Wood           12.50      12.31   1 
 12 Farrell, Jack             JR Prescott               13.00      12.32   1 
 13 Rielly, Jacob             SO Spring Valle           12.20      12.33   2 
 14 Branter, Jared            SO Prescott               12.90      12.34   1 
 15 Horstman, Logan           SR Boyceville             12.20      12.35   2 
 16 Orton, Bo                 SR Baldwin-Wood           12.30      12.41   2 
 17 Smith, Stevon             FR St. Croix Ce                      12.93   1 
 18 Kusec, Lovro              JR Saint Croix            12.40      13.27   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Amanda            JR Prescott             6:00.00    6:00.55  
  2 Bird, Abbey               JR Boyceville           5:49.00    6:00.70  
  3 Meyer, Bailey             JR Baldwin-Wood         5:55.00    6:06.05  
  4 Drinkman, Taylor          FR Glenwood Cit         6:15.00    6:06.62  
  5 Carlson, Annika           SO Prescott             6:07.50    6:17.70  
  6 Davis, Pearl              JR Spring Valle         6:30.00    6:26.01  
  7 Struemke, Kaitlyn         FR Somerset             6:25.73    6:26.02  
  8 Thayer, Becky             JR Saint Croix          6:30.00    6:26.90  
  9 Erickson, Mackenzie       SO Somerset             6:23.97    6:28.78  
 10 Carlson, Courtney         FR St. Croix Ce                    6:35.45  
 11 Konder, Kaitlin           SO Glenwood Cit                    6:39.59  
 12 Brorson, Christa          SO Spring Valle         6:50.00    6:40.96  
 13 Nelson, Becca             SO Saint Croix          7:20.00    7:04.10  
 14 Voelker, Carolyn          SO Boyceville           7:00.00    7:33.40  
 15 Secraw, Serena            SO Colfax               7:20.53    7:44.86  
 16 Yingst, Allison           SR Colfax               7:45.00    7:59.47  
 -- Berndt, Emma              FR Baldwin-Wood         6:40.00         NT  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Klein, Henry              JR Saint Croix          4:30.00    4:54.71  
  2 Manley, Aidan             JR Spring Valle         4:50.00    5:13.40  
  3 Mondor, Brandon           SO Somerset             5:10.84    5:18.72  
  4 Pena, Phillip             FR Prescott             5:30.00    5:22.56  
  5 Pustol, Mitch             JR Boyceville           5:00.00    5:25.18  
  6 Ellefson, Tyler           JR Spring Valle         5:15.00    5:46.67  
  7 Madlong, Nathan           SO St. Croix Ce                    5:48.32  
  8 Kremer, Jack              SO Glenwood Cit         5:30.00    5:49.72  
  9 Fornal, Donovan           SR Glenwood Cit                    5:49.93  
 10 Pozzessere, Fabio         JR St. Croix Ce                    6:02.81  
 11 Kosch, Zach               SO Baldwin-Wood         6:20.00    6:04.89  
 12 Birkholz, Dakota          SO Baldwin-Wood         5:30.00    6:18.67  
 13 Gibson, Grady             SO Colfax                          6:25.70  
 -- Chich, Michael            FR Boyceville           6:00.00         NT  
 -- Scalze, Tony              FR Prescott                             NT  
 -- Thurmes, Andrew           JR Somerset             5:18.39         NT  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Croix Central                                            1:57.71   1 
     1) Kopacz, Brooke SR               2) Malecek, Madison JR            
     3) Landry, Emma SO                 4) Holter, Katheryn FR            
  2 Glenwood City                                     2:00.00    1:59.05   3 
     1) Rasmussen, Macie SO             2) Knops, Kristie JR              
     3) Kadinger, Morgan FR             4) Bloss, Kayla SR                
  3 Somerset                                          1:59.57    2:00.44   3 
     1) Marty, Makenzie JR              2) Belisle, Shannon JR            
     3) Buckland, Courtney JR           4) Hartwick, Heather JR           
  4 Spring Valley                                     1:58.00    2:00.78   3 
     1) Gaustad, Emma SR                2) Quinn, Cassie JR               
     3) Anderson, Lillie SR             4) O'Brien, Sam JR                
  5 Baldwin-Woodville  'B'                                      x2:01.93   2 
     1) Pedersen, Kelsey FR             2) Danovsky, Taylor FR            
     3) Ellis, Katherine FR             4) Booth, Olivia FR               
  6 Glenwood City  'B'                                2:04.00   x2:02.72   3 
     1) Petersen, Maya SO               2) Scalze, Kaylie FR              
     3) Klatt, Rachel FR                4) Peterson, Gabby SO             
  7 Baldwin-Woodville                                 2:10.00    2:03.08   2 
     1) Hanson, Abby SO                 2) Grunseth, Kelsey SO            
     3) Mikla, Brooke FR                4) Gullixson, Hannah SO           
  8 St. Croix Central  'B'                                      x2:05.66   1 
     1) Anderson, Diane SR              2) Bond, Ema SO                   
     3) Hoolihan, Heidi FR              4) Nyhus, Greta SO                
  9 Prescott                                          2:01.50    2:06.36   3 
     1) Brunner, Maddie SR              2) Torgerson, Nicole FR           
     3) Urman, Erica FR                 4) Schock, Samantha SR            
 10 Prescott  'B'                                     2:04.70   x2:06.72   3 
     1) Burmood, Jennifer SO            2) Carlson, Alicia SR             
     3) Jackson, Hailey FR              4) Rohl, Olivia JR                
 11 Colfax                                            2:05.00    2:08.18   3 
     1) Rudi, Alexis JR                 2) Nellessen, Erin FR             
     3) Halpin, Emily SR                4) Buchanan, Bryana FR            
 12 Somerset  'B'                                     2:09.00   x2:09.43   2 
     1) Gunther, Avery FR               2) Fohrenkamm, Susan FR           
     3) Kearns, Brittany FR             4) Swanson, Jessie FR             
 13 Saint Croix Falls  'B'                            2:06.00   x2:10.72   2 
     1) Basacker, CJ FR                 2) Kubesh, Abby SO                
     3) Kalpin, Bethany JR              4) Loiselle, Mariah SO            
 14 Baldwin-Woodville  'C'                                      x2:10.78   1 
     1) Moorissey, Jessica SR           2) Weiske, Cailey JR              
     3) Anderson, Carlie FR             4) Haas, Destinee FR              
 15 Boyceville                                        2:06.00    2:11.50   2 
     1) McAbee-Thomas, Ireland SO       2) Schultz, Carlee FR             
     3) Kegen, Abby FR                  4) Tetzlaff, Brittany JR          
 16 Spring Valley  'C'                                2:05.00   x2:18.70   2 
     1) Zupancic, Sojna FR              2) Klinger, Savanna FR            
     3) Dieckman, Jacqueline SO         4) Walkky, Jordan SO              
 17 Spring Valley  'B'                                2:04.00   x2:23.03   3 
     1) Fesenmaier, Becky SO            2) Coyne, Rachel SO               
     3) Arneson, Claire SR              4) Zupacic, Lydia SR              
 -- Saint Croix Falls                                 2:03.00         DQ   3 
     1) Cermin, Hayley SR               2) Doolittle, Marley JR           
     3) Frey, Aly SO                    4) Kerkow, Megan JR               
 -- Saint Croix Falls  'C'                            2:08.00         DQ   2 
     1) Wondra, Emma SO                 2) Fox, Cassie FR                 
     3) Hansen, Bailey JR               4) Gravelle, Joleen JR            
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Falls                                 1:37.50    1:35.39   3 
     1) Jorgensen, Alex SR              2) Neuman, Niko JR                
     3) Rademacher, Joe SR              4) Wampfler, Mark JR              
  2 Glenwood City                                     1:38.00    1:35.88   3 
     1) Tuttle, Isaac SR                2) Shackett, Charlie SR           
     3) Kadinger, Marcus JR             4) Mrdutt, Nick SR                
  3 Somerset                                          1:37.52    1:37.93   3 
     1) Johnson, Dallas SR              2) Johnston, Dalton SR            
     3) Foster, Mitchell JR             4) White, Bailey SR               
  4 Spring Valley                                     1:40.00    1:41.93   3 
     1) Webster, Zac SR                 2) Rielly, Jacob SO               
     3) Hannack, James SR               4) Larson, Devin SO               
  5 Saint Croix Falls  'B'                            1:40.00   x1:42.42   3 
     1) Swanson, Chris SO               2) Gilbert, Brian SR              
     3) Falls, Solomon SO               4) Schuler, Thomas SR             
  6 Boyceville                                                   1:44.08   2 
     1) Hellmann, Bryor SR              2) Horstman, Logan SR             
     3) McAbee-Thomas, Logan JR         4) Krueger, Tyler FR              
  7 Glenwood City  'B'                                          x1:44.99   2 
     1) Melendrez, Sam JR               2) Petersen, Todd JR              
     3) Norenberg, Bill JR              4) Fornal, Donovan SR             
  8 Somerset  'B'                                     1:47.00   x1:47.58   3 
     1) Sutton, Jordin SO               2) Hunt, Heaven JR                
     3) Groleau, Austin SO              4) McAlpine, Patrick SO           
  9 St. Croix Central                                            1:48.53   1 
     1) Matteson, Jason JR              2) McKenna, Alex SR               
     3) Nelson, Trevor FR               4) Freyholtz, Josh JR             
 10 Prescott                                          1:52.06    1:48.86   3 
     1) Farrell, Jack JR                2) Lubich, Aaron FR               
     3) Lapcinski, Ian FR               4) Branter, Jared SO              
 11 Baldwin-Woodville                                 1:50.00    1:49.51   3 
     1) Langer, Colton FR               2) Thompson, Triston FR           
     3) Robole, Alec SO                 4) Veenstra, Justin SO            
 12 Somerset  'C'                                     1:56.00   x1:50.34   2 
     1) Broome, Garret FR               2) Colbeth, Cade FR               
     3) Merritt, Alec FR                4) Miller, Ryan SO                
 13 Spring Valley  'B'                                1:46.00   x1:51.07   3 
     1) Johnson, Cody SR                2) Olson, Lucas JR                
     3) Huebel, Collin SO               4) Sandve, Thomas FR              
 14 Baldwin-Woodville  'B'                            2:00.00   x1:51.53   2 
     1) Kohler, Alex FR                 2) Kohler, Andrew SR              
     3) Shilts, Brandon FR              4) Pederson, Brady JR             
 15 Baldwin-Woodville  'C'                                      x1:53.82   1 
     1) Jensen, Griffin FR              2) Ackley, Tyler SO               
     3) Meyers, Ethan FR                4) Enson, Chi Wah Tso SR          
 16 Spring Valley  'C'                                1:56.00   x1:55.09   2 
     1) Miller, Trent SR                2) Fesenmaier, Kevin SR           
     3) Kalmes, Nick SO                 4) Larson, Nick SO                
 17 Prescott  'B'                                               x1:55.45   1 
     1) Craig, Kody SO                  2) Wudarski, Anthony FR           
     3) Boettcher, Trystin FR           4) Lewis, Carter SR               
 18 Saint Croix Falls  'C'                            2:00.00   x1:55.47   2 
     1) Stanze, Maxwell FR              2) DeLuca, Theo FR                
     3) Hoggatt, Roderick FR            4) Langeberg, Dusty FR            
 19 St. Croix Central  'C'                                      x2:14.82   2 
     1) Anton, Jacob SO                 2) Flettre, Brett SO              
     3) Grass, Decker JR                4) Viste, Davin JR                
 -- Boyceville  'B'                                                   NT   2 
     1) Lamm, Dylan JR                  2) Fontaine, Ian SO               
     3) Hanestad, Buddy SO              4) Swenson, Wyatt FR              
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fogarty, Dempsey          SO Colfax               1:04.20    1:03.91   2 
  2 Bergmann, Erica           SR Saint Croix          1:07.00    1:06.07   2 
  3 Kulow, Maddie             JR Baldwin-Wood         1:14.00    1:06.13   1 
  4 Booth, Bailey             JR St. Croix Ce         1:08.00    1:06.73   2 
  5 Shirley, Rebecca          SR Prescott             1:11.00    1:08.38   1 
  6 Lewis, Alysse             FR Prescott             1:10.00    1:08.56   1 
  7 Malean, Cassie            FR Boyceville           1:07.50    1:08.59   2 
  8 Dachel, Dannielle         JR Colfax               1:08.00    1:08.94   2 
  9 Huntress, Tatum           FR Spring Valle         1:10.00    1:10.10   2 
 10 Hoolihan, Hope            SR St. Croix Ce         1:08.00    1:11.03   2 
 11 Basacker, CJ              FR Saint Croix          1:15.00    1:12.06   1 
 12 Peterson, Tara            SR Baldwin-Wood         1:13.00    1:13.84   1 
 13 Harnisch, Emma            FR Boyceville           1:09.80    1:16.63   2 
 14 Hayes, Alyson             SO Spring Valle         1:13.00    1:18.04   1 
 15 Mart, Joely               FR Somerset             1:20.16    1:21.61   1 
 16 Nasgovitz, Savanna        FR Somerset             1:24.44    1:24.28   1 
 -- Kopacz, Jennifer          JR Glenwood Cit         1:10.00         NT   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holldorf, Caleb           SR Baldwin-Wood           53.50      52.24   2 
  2 Rademacher, Joe           SR Saint Croix            55.00      54.01   2 
  3 Geiger, Jack              SR Prescott               54.68      54.61   2 
  4 Ballosh, Pat              SR Prescott               55.00      55.36   2 
  5 O'Keefe, Tyler            SR Spring Valle           53.50      55.48   2 
  6 Holm, Derrick             SR St. Croix Ce           59.00      57.32   1 
  7 Adams, Cole               SO Baldwin-Wood           59.00      58.21   1 
  8 Berg, Mitchel             JR Saint Croix            58.50      58.66   1 
  9 Williams, Andrew          SO Somerset             1:04.00      58.86   1 
 10 Hovde, Tucker             SO Colfax                 59.90      59.25   1 
 11 Gandy, Ray                JR St. Croix Ce         1:04.00      59.32   1 
 12 Shackett, Charlie         SR Glenwood Cit                    1:01.17   1 
 13 Lieffort, Hunter          SO Colfax               1:00.00    1:01.40   1 
 14 Kadinger, Marcus          JR Glenwood Cit                    1:04.15   1 
 15 Krueger, Tyler            FR Boyceville             58.00    1:04.65   2 
 -- Malean, Brandon           FR Boyceville             57.00         NT   2 
 -- Larson, Nick              SO Spring Valle           58.00         NT   2 
 -- Hunt, Heaven              JR Somerset               58.00         NT   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Croix Central                                   57.00      54.71   3 
     1) Bond, Ema SO                    2) Hoolihan, Heidi FR             
     3) Holter, Katheryn FR             4) Kopacz, Brooke SR              
  2 Glenwood City                                       56.00      54.92   3 
     1) Bloss, Kayla SR                 2) Kopacz, Jennifer JR            
     3) Rasmussen, Macie SO             4) Kadinger, Morgan FR            
  3 Somerset                                          1:06.00      55.89   2 
     1) Marty, Makenzie JR              2) Belisle, Shannon JR            
     3) Buckland, Courtney JR           4) Hartwick, Heather JR           
  4 Glenwood City  'B'                                  59.00     x56.68   3 
     1) Petersen, Maya SO               2) Klatt, Rachel FR               
     3) Peterson, Gabby SO              4) Knops, Kristie JR              
  5 Baldwin-Woodville  'B'                              59.00     x56.76   3 
     1) Haas, Destinee FR               2) Ellis, Katherine FR            
     3) Weyer, Brianna FR               4) Danovsky, Taylor FR            
  6 Somerset  'B'                                     1:10.00     x56.77   2 
     1) Gunther, Avery FR               2) Fohrenkamm, Susan FR           
     3) Flandrick, Samantha SO          4) Swanson, Jessie FR             
  7 Baldwin-Woodville                                   58.00      57.82   3 
     1) Booth, Olivia FR                2) Shackleton, Abby JR            
     3) Holldorf, Grace SO              4) Mikla, Brooke FR               
  8 Colfax                                              59.00      59.33   3 
     1) Schleusner, Megan FR            2) Christoffel, Katie JR          
     3) Buchanan, Bryana FR             4) Halpin, Emily SR               
  9 Prescott                                          1:03.90    1:00.16   2 
     1) Burmood, Jennifer SO            2) Torgerson, Nicole FR           
     3) Jackson, Hailey FR              4) Urman, Erica FR                
 10 St. Croix Central  'B'                                      x1:00.39   1 
     1) Isnardi, Rebecca SR             2) Malecek, Madison JR            
     3) Landry, Emma SO                 4) Kjoele, Agnethe JR             
 11 Saint Croix Falls  'B'                            1:00.00   x1:01.82   2 
     1) Gravelle, Joleen JR             2) Doolittle, Marley JR           
     3) Loiselle, Mariah SO             4) Fox, Cassie FR                 
 12 Baldwin-Woodville  'C'                              59.00   x1:01.95   3 
     1) Weiske, Cailey JR               2) Moorissey, Jessica SR          
     3) Anderson, Carlie FR             4) Pedersen, Kelsey FR            
 13 Prescott  'B'                                     1:04.80   x1:02.27   2 
     1) Rohl, Olivia JR                 2) Westphal, Emily JR             
     3) Bartels, Maddie SO              4) Carlson, Alicia SR             
 14 Saint Croix Falls  'C'                            1:00.00   x1:03.28   3 
     1) Hansen, Bailey JR               2) Nelson, Becca SO               
     3) Wondra, Emma SO                 4) Rademacher, Jessica SR         
 15 Boyceville                                        1:02.00    1:03.67   2 
     1) Kegen, Abby FR                  2) Swenson, Katie FR              
     3) Tetzlaff, Brittany JR           4) Booth, Brooklyn FR             
 16 St. Croix Central  'C'                                      x1:04.46   1 
     1) Pabst, Kayla SR                 2) Melby, Kaylee JR               
     3) Vasser, Lexi SO                 4) Nyhus, Greta SO                
 17 Spring Valley                                     1:03.00    1:05.79   2 
     1) Rabitoy, Belle SO               2) Hartung, Whitney FR            
     3) Stockwell, Andrea FR            4) Walkky, Jordan SO              
 18 Prescott  'C'                                     1:05.90   x1:07.59   2 
     1) Schlecht, Autumn JR             2) Haraldson, Allie FR            
     3) Nelson, Alanah SR               4) Brunner, Maddie SR             
 19 Glenwood City  'C'                                          x1:08.65   1 
     1) Peabody, Nicole FR              2) Holmquist, Ashley SO           
     3) DeSmith, Denisa FR              4) Wagner, Maddy SO               
 -- Somerset  'C'                                     1:13.00         NT   2 
     1) Kearns, Brittany FR             2) Scanlon, Lauren FR             
     3) Signorelli, Page SO             4) Wink, Kendra JR                
 -- Saint Croix Falls                                   57.50         DQ   3 
     1) Cermin, Hayley SR               2) Kerkow, Megan JR               
     3) Frey, Aly SO                    4) Kubesh, Abby SO                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenwood City                                       47.00      45.46   3 
     1) Tuttle, Isaac SR                2) Mrdutt, Nick SR                
     3) Kopacz, Jeff SR                 4) Shackett, Charlie SR           
  2 Somerset                                            56.00      46.40   3 
     1) Johnson, Dallas SR              2) Foster, Mitchell JR            
     3) White, Bailey SR                4) Schoenborn, Sam JR             
  3 Saint Croix Falls                                   48.50      48.44   3 
     1) Swanson, Chris SO               2) Falls, Solomon SO              
     3) Gilbert, Brian SR               4) Jorgensen, Alex SR             
  4 St. Croix Central                                              48.51   2 
     1) Matteson, Jason JR              2) Freyholtz, Josh JR             
     3) Berg, Tony JR                   4) Sibut-Pinote, Vincente SR      
  5 Somerset  'B'                                     1:04.00     x48.62   2 
     1) Sutton, Jordin SO               2) Groleau, Austin SO             
     3) Broome, Garret FR               4) McAlpine, Patrick SO           
  6 Baldwin-Woodville                                   53.00      48.81   3 
     1) Orton, Bo SR                    2) Rose, Bo SR                    
     3) Moore, Tyler SR                 4) Larson, Luke JR                
  7 Spring Valley                                       55.50      50.31   3 
     1) Sandve, Thomas FR               2) Huebel, Collin SO              
     3) Johnson, Cody SR                4) Hannack, James SR              
  8 Prescott                                            52.00      51.33   3 
     1) Lubich, Aaron FR                2) Farrell, Jack JR               
     3) Lapcinski, Ian FR               4) Branter, Jared SO              
  9 Saint Croix Falls  'B'                              49.70     x51.77   3 
     1) Kusec, Lovro JR                 2) Olson, Noah JR                 
     3) Wheeler, Drew SR                4) Schuler, Thomas SR             
 10 Somerset  'C'                                     1:15.00     x52.73   2 
     1) Belisle, Joe SO                 2) Miller, Ryan SO                
     3) Merritt, Alec FR                4) Struemke, Jackson FR           
 11 St. Croix Central  'B'                                        x53.15   2 
     1) Lipinski, Logan SO              2) Pomroy, Jake JR                
     3) Smith, Stevon FR                4) Smith, Luke SO                 
 12 Colfax                                              51.80      53.23   3 
     1) Kragness, Ben JR                2) Quast, Kamdon FR               
     3) Teige, Tucker JR                4) Wait, Jeremiah JR              
 13 Baldwin-Woodville  'C'                                        x53.91   1 
     1) Woodward, Brock SR              2) Jensen, Griffin FR             
     3) Ackley, Tyler SO                4) Meyers, Ethan FR               
 14 Spring Valley  'B'                                  59.80     x53.92   2 
     1) McDonald, Nick JR               2) Rabitoy, Butch JR              
     3) Fesenmaier, Matt JR             4) Larson, Nick SO                
 15 Prescott  'B'                                       58.00     x54.17   3 
     1) Craig, Kody SO                  2) Wudarski, Anthony FR           
     3) Boettcher, Trystin FR           4) Lewis, Carter SR               
 16 Baldwin-Woodville  'B'                                        x54.75   1 
     1) Enson, Chi Wah Tso SR           2) Hillstead, Kyle JR             
     3) Tolomei, Matteo SR              4) Kohler, Alex FR                
 17 St. Croix Central  'C'                                        x56.59   2 
     1) Grass, Decker JR                2) Frerichs, Lars JR              
     3) Luedke, Drew SO                 4) Simmons, Tristan SO            
 18 Prescott  'C'                                                 x56.90   2 
     1) Hennen, Max SO                  2) Lonetti, Max SO                
     3) Lynner, Sam SO                  4) Ryan, Garrett JR               
 19 Boyceville                                                     58.11   2 
     1) Swenson, Wyatt FR               2) Arndt, Caleb JR                
     3) Windsor, Brandon SO             4) Demar, John SR                 
 20 Glenwood City  'C'                                          x1:01.71   1 
     1) Croes, Allen FR                 2) Wannemacher, Austin FR         
     3) Klatt, Corey FR                 4) Melstrom, Tony FR              
 -- Saint Croix Falls  'C'                              58.00         NT   2 
     1) Bastin, Kyle JR                 2) Horn, Dan SR                   
     3) Forsman, Jay JR                 4) Fenton, Ryan JR                
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer    SO Prescott               55.30      53.37   2 
  2 Lieffort, Heidi           SR Colfax                 58.00      53.70   2 
  3 Slind, Michaela           SR Baldwin-Wood           54.00      56.17   2 
  4 Knorr, Sandra             JR Boyceville             57.00      57.13   2 
  5 Rasmussen, Macie          SO Glenwood Cit           57.00      57.68   2 
  6 Campbell, Kierstyn        SR Saint Croix            55.00      57.81   2 
  7 Perry, Ashley             SO Prescott             1:00.00      57.87   1 
  8 Tetzlaff, Brittany        JR Boyceville             59.00      58.02   1 
  9 Stewart, Ruthie           FR Saint Croix            57.50      58.04   2 
 10 Quinn, Cassie             JR Spring Valle           57.00      58.73   2 
 11 Dieckman, Jacqueline      SO Spring Valle           59.00    1:00.12   1 
 12 Holmquist, Ashley         SO Glenwood Cit         1:03.00    1:03.83   1 
 -- Smith, McKenna            FR Baldwin-Wood           54.00         NT   2 
 -- Kearns, Brittany          FR Somerset             1:12.00         NT   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Prashak, Max              JR Somerset               45.80      44.01   2 
  2 Peterson, Brody           SR Baldwin-Wood           46.00      44.76   2 
  3 Carlson, Dante            SR St. Croix Ce           47.00      45.60   2 
  4 Melendrez, Sam            JR Glenwood Cit                      47.63   1 
  5 Hellmann, Bryor           SR Boyceville             47.00      47.63   2 
  6 Lammers, Ethan            SO Somerset               47.20      48.39   2 
  7 Norenberg, Bill           JR Glenwood Cit                      48.81   1 
  8 Gorres, Evan              JR Saint Croix            50.00      49.02   2 
  9 King, Alex                JR Saint Croix            50.50      49.02   2 
 10 Peavey, Brevan            FR Baldwin-Wood           49.00      50.30   2 
 11 Fontaine, Ian             SO Boyceville             49.50      54.25   2 
 12 Nelson, Trevor            FR St. Croix Ce                      54.36   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Klein, Sophie             SO Saint Croix          2:30.00    2:29.07  
  2 Dressel, Courtney         SO Colfax               2:47.00    2:41.30  
  3 Murphy, Amanda            JR Prescott             2:32.00    2:41.31  
  4 Rademacher, Jessica       SR Saint Croix          2:45.00    2:43.39  
  5 Stuhl, Savana             SO Prescott             2:40.00    2:48.41  
  6 Moll, Lauren              JR St. Croix Ce                    2:48.46  
  7 Schotter, Abby            FR Colfax               2:50.00    2:49.00  
  8 Nelson, Danielle          SR Boyceville           2:50.00    2:49.35  
  9 Lindquist, Jenny          JR Glenwood Cit         2:50.00    2:50.09  
 10 Scalze, Kaylie            FR Glenwood Cit         3:00.00    2:54.61  
 11 Struemke, Kaitlyn         FR Somerset             2:49.00    2:59.45  
 12 Zupfer, Lauren            SO Baldwin-Wood         3:12.00    3:01.96  
 13 Kopacz, Ashley            SO St. Croix Ce                    3:02.96  
 14 Erickson, Mackenzie       SO Somerset             2:49.00    3:05.00  
 15 LaFavor, Larissa          SR Baldwin-Wood         3:09.00    3:12.17  
 -- Fesenmaier, Becky         SO Spring Valle         2:59.00         NT  
 -- Hagan, Anna               SO Boyceville           2:58.00         NT  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Klein, Henry              JR Saint Croix          2:10.00    2:06.65  
  2 Shock, Nolan              SO Prescott             2:15.00    2:13.27  
  3 Kane, Ian                 SR Boyceville           2:12.00    2:16.23  
  4 Stenroos, Monty           JR Prescott             2:16.00    2:20.25  
  5 Hanson, Mike              SO St. Croix Ce                    2:21.46  
  6 Langer, Tom               SR Baldwin-Wood         2:17.00    2:22.31  
  7 Headlee, Austin           JR Somerset             2:31.00    2:22.56  
  8 Manley, Aidan             JR Spring Valle         2:08.00    2:23.34  
  9 Woeltjn, Jacob            SR Spring Valle         2:15.00    2:27.65  
 10 McMeeken, Max             FR Somerset             2:36.00    2:28.95  
 11 Havig-Gjelseth, Jakob     SR Baldwin-Wood         2:30.00    2:30.07  
 12 Larson, Jacob             FR Colfax               2:31.00    2:33.67  
 13 Lee, Isaac                SO Colfax               2:35.00    2:35.65  
 14 Anderson, Kiel            FR Boyceville           2:35.00    2:47.07  
 15 Bauman, Andrew            SO Glenwood Cit         2:30.00    2:47.84  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rudi, Alexis              JR Colfax                 31.00      28.19   2 
  2 Hartwick, Heather         JR Somerset               29.74      28.93   2 
  3 Shackleton, Abby          JR Baldwin-Wood           32.00      29.03   1 
  4 Heidorn, Ally             FR Colfax                 29.68      29.41   2 
  5 Huntress, Tatum           FR Spring Valle           30.00      30.05   2 
  6 Schultz, Carlee           FR Boyceville             29.60      31.08   2 
  7 Fox, Cassie               FR Saint Croix            32.00      31.19   1 
  8 Grunseth, Kelsey          SO Baldwin-Wood           32.00      31.29   1 
  9 Kalpin, Bethany           JR Saint Croix            32.00      31.70   1 
 10 Lewis, Haley              SO St. Croix Ce                      33.06   1 
 11 Freud, Cheyenne           JR Prescott               37.30      33.29   1 
 12 Hayes, Alyson             SO Spring Valle           31.00      34.44   2 
 13 Nyhus, Greta              SO St. Croix Ce                      35.82   1 
 -- Marty, Makenzie           JR Somerset               30.33         NT   2 
 -- Kegen, Abby               FR Boyceville             31.50         NT   2 
 -- Burmood, Jennifer         SO Prescott               30.80         NT   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pretasky, Noah            SR Colfax                 24.50      23.64   2 
  2 Schoenborn, Sam           JR Somerset               24.12      24.26   2 
  3 Geiger, Jack              SR Prescott               24.00      24.27   2 
  4 Neuman, Niko              JR Saint Croix            24.50      24.41   2 
  5 O'Keefe, Tyler            SR Spring Valle           25.20      24.76   2 
  6 McAbee-Thomas, Logan      JR Boyceville             24.75      24.78   2 
  7 Moore, Tyler              SR Baldwin-Wood           25.50      25.43   2 
  8 Holm, Derrick             SR St. Croix Ce                      25.64   1 
  9 Larson, Luke              JR Baldwin-Wood           25.50      26.00   2 
 10 Hovde, Tucker             SO Colfax                 26.50      27.03   1 
 11 Johnston, Dalton          SR Somerset               25.93      28.22   1 
 12 Olson, Noah               JR Saint Croix            28.00      29.08   1 
 -- Ballosh, Pat              SR Prescott               23.75         NT   2 
 -- Larson, Devin             SO Spring Valle           26.40         NT   1 
 -- Horstman, Logan           SR Boyceville             25.90         NT   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gaustad, Emma             SR Spring Valle        12:50.00   13:47.86  
  2 Arneson, Claire           SR Spring Valle        13:15.00   13:52.56  
  3 Bollig, Madalyn           SO Saint Croix         14:00.00   14:03.17  
  4 Sweet, Molly              SO Prescott            15:43.60   14:11.74  
  5 Hoyt, Shannon             SR Baldwin-Wood        13:59.00   14:15.41  
  5 Jogefalk, Anna            SR Prescott            15:04.00   14:15.41  
  7 Oppitz, Kathi             SR Baldwin-Wood        14:50.00   15:49.85  
  8 Gravelle, Joleen          JR Saint Croix         15:30.00   16:52.99  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bringgold, Jordan         JR St. Croix Ce                   10:40.70  
  2 Johnson-Hetchler, Tanner  SR Boyceville          10:40.00   10:50.09  
  3 Harty, Cole               SO Somerset            11:25.83   11:07.94  
  4 Pustol, Mitch             JR Boyceville          11:40.00   11:37.28  
  5 Pena, Phillip             FR Prescott            11:40.00   11:48.04  
  6 Swenson, Jerry            FR Baldwin-Wood        13:00.00   11:59.23  
  7 Baillargeon, Ethan        SO Somerset            11:51.36   12:01.86  
  8 LaMirande, Matthew        FR Saint Croix         12:00.00   12:01.87  
  9 Huebel, Derek             SR Spring Valle        11:30.00   12:44.85  
 10 Elliot, Quinton           SO Spring Valle        12:00.00   12:46.70  
 11 Stiller, Johnathan        FR Baldwin-Wood        13:00.00   12:48.51  
 -- Nitz, William             SO Prescott                             NT  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Falls                                 4:35.00    4:31.45  
     1) Klein, Sophie SO                2) Bergmann, Erica SR             
     3) Stewart, Ruthie FR              4) Thayer, Becky JR               
  2 St. Croix Central                                            4:37.65  
     1) Hoolihan, Hope SR               2) Booth, Bailey JR               
     3) Landry, Emma SO                 4) Kopacz, Brooke SR              
  3 Baldwin-Woodville                                 4:50.00    4:47.87  
     1) Hanson, Abby SO                 2) Kulow, Maddie JR               
     3) Haas, Destinee FR               4) Ellis, Katherine FR            
  4 Boyceville                                        4:45.00    4:48.79  
     1) Knorr, Sandra JR                2) Bird, Abbey JR                 
     3) Harnisch, Emma FR               4) Nelson, Danielle SR            
  5 Prescott                                          4:48.00    4:49.63  
     1) Shirley, Rebecca SR             2) Perry, Ashley SO               
     3) Haraldson, Allie FR             4) Stuhl, Savana SO               
  6 Colfax                                            4:50.00    5:09.01  
     1) Heidorn, Ally FR                2) Nellessen, Erin FR             
     3) Tweed, Jezz FR                  4) Schleusner, Megan FR           
  7 Somerset                                          5:03.65    5:24.05  
     1) Mart, Joely FR                  2) Nasgovitz, Savanna FR          
     3) Schmitt, Susan JR               4) Wink, Kendra JR                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Falls                                 3:40.00    3:34.50  
     1) Wampfler, Mark JR               2) Neuman, Niko JR                
     3) Rademacher, Joe SR              4) Klein, Henry JR                
  2 Prescott                                          3:49.50    3:44.39  
     1) Geiger, Jack SR                 2) Shock, Nolan SO                
     3) Stenroos, Monty JR              4) Ballosh, Pat SR                
  3 Spring Valley                                     3:48.00    3:50.04  
     1) Rielly, Jacob SO                2) O'Keefe, Tyler SR              
     3) Larson, Devin SO                4) Webster, Zac SR                
  4 Baldwin-Woodville                                 4:04.00    3:57.18  
     1) Holldorf, Caleb SR              2) Veenstra, Justin SO            
     3) Thompson, Triston FR            4) Adams, Cole SO                 
  5 Somerset                                          3:58.00    3:58.68  
     1) Mondor, Brandon SO              2) Schoenborn, Simon FR           
     3) Williams, Andrew SO             4) McMeeken, Max FR               
  6 Boyceville                                        3:50.00    4:02.32  
     1) Kane, Ian SR                    2) Malean, Brandon FR             
     3) Krueger, Tyler FR               4) McAbee-Thomas, Logan JR        
  7 St. Croix Central                                            4:02.49  
     1) Gandy, Ray JR                   2) Holm, Derrick SR               
     3) Carlson, Dante SR               4) Nelson, Trevor FR              
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Prescott                    75.50     2) Baldwin-Woodville          69.50
    3) Colfax                      60        4) Saint Croix Falls          59   
    5) Spring Valley               49        6) St. Croix Central          47   
    7) Somerset                    41        8) Glenwood City              35   
    9) Boyceville                  30                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Somerset                    88        2) Saint Croix Falls          68.50
    3) St. Croix Central           55        4) Baldwin-Woodville          52   
    4) Prescott                    52        6) Spring Valley              45   
    6) Glenwood City               45        8) Boyceville                 44.50
    9) Colfax                      17