Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2014 08:29 PM
            3rd Annual Denmark "Cold Vike" Invitational - 4/10/2014            
                              Denmark High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reedsville                                       11:13.17   11:29.15    8   
  2 Kewaunee                                         11:40.28   11:51.37    6   
  3 Denmark                                          13:00.00   12:06.30    4   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denmark                                           9:54.00    9:17.66    8   
  2 Kewaunee                                          8:55.00    9:19.89    6   
  3 Kewaunee  'B'                                              x10:01.08  
  4 Reedsville                                       10:15.00   10:26.36    4   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bultman, Mandy            JR Kewaunee               17.20      17.85   2   8   
  2 Lubner, Faith             FR Reedsville                        17.97   1   6   
  3 Van Goethem, Abby         FR Kewaunee               17.20      18.32   2   4   
  4 Alloy, Olivia             SR Marinette              18.50      18.52   2   2   
  5 Deprey, Michaela          FR Denmark                17.00      18.88   2   1   
  6 Kassner, Paige            FR Kewaunee               22.00      20.54   2 
  7 Butler, Michaela          FR Mishicot               21.00      20.61   2 
  8 Butler, Abby              SR Mishicot               22.00      20.65   1 
  9 Willman, Callie           JR Mishicot               19.00      21.75   2 
 10 Ratajcak, Katelyn         SR Mishicot               22.00     x21.91   1 
 11 Vanoss, Courtney          SR Denmark                25.00      22.32   1 
 12 Holly, Julya              FR Kewaunee               21.00     x27.02   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kassner, Austin           SO Kewaunee               17.60      17.14    8   
  2 Kleiman, Noah             FR Kewaunee               17.80      17.32    6   
  3 Nimmer, Reggie            JR Kewaunee               18.00      18.78    4   
  4 Wavrunek, Trevor          SO Denmark                17.00      18.89    2   
  5 Ott, Brenton              JR Reedsville             18.90      19.02    1   
  6 McMonagle, Noah           FR Denmark                17.00      19.07  
  7 Paplham, Weston           JR Mishicot                          22.52  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kudick, Angie             FR Kewaunee               13.00      13.30   4   8   
  2 Polzin, Sierra            JR Denmark                12.50      13.45   4   6   
  3 Groelle, Brianna          FR Mishicot               13.30      13.53   4   4   
  4 Brice, Kaila              SO Denmark                13.00      13.80   4   2   
  5 O'Neil, Abby              JR Marinette              14.00      14.01   3   1   
  6 Hutterer, Emily           JR Mishicot               13.80      14.04   4 
  7 Bohan, Lynsee             SO Marinette              14.10      14.08   3 
  8 Schaefer, Heather         SO Denmark                13.00      14.32   4 
  9 Kuehl, Sammy              SO Kewaunee               13.50      14.36   4 
 10 Van Goethem, Carli        JR Kewaunee               14.00      14.37   3 
 11 Younk, Jacolyn            JR Denmark                13.00     x14.40   4 
 12 Krass, Arin               SR Denmark                14.00     x14.42   3 
 13 Aldrich, Katie            SR Mishicot               14.00      14.55   3 
 14 Novak, Nikayla            SO Kewaunee               14.00     x14.65   3 
 15 Bell, Makayla             FR Marinette              15.80      14.72   2 
 16 Blazer, Alli              SR Denmark                15.00     x14.86   2 
 17 Hall, Clare               FR Denmark                14.00     x15.11   3 
 18 Kassner, Paige            FR Kewaunee               17.00     x15.35   1 
 19 Saunier, Deanna           FR Marinette              15.80     x15.84   2 
 20 Butler, April             FR Mishicot               15.00     x15.89   3 
 21 Zuraski, Ariana           JR Marinette              16.50     x16.21   2 
 22 Koerner, Allison          JR Marinette              15.80     x16.29   2 
 23 Laabs, Brianna            FR Reedsville                        16.62   1 
 24 Schlies, Jolyn            SO Kewaunee               17.00     x16.75   1 
 25 Klug, Nicole              FR Reedsville                        17.15   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weigman, Adam             JR Denmark                12.00      11.43   4   8   
  2 Pantzlaff, Zachary        SO Denmark                12.20      12.01   4   6   
  3 Ribley, Jack              FR Mishicot               13.00      12.02   3   4   
  4 Wellner, Chris            SO Marinette              12.50      12.10   3   2   
  5 Squires, Travis           FR Kewaunee               11.90      12.13   4   1   
  6 LeCaptain, Dakota         JR Reedsville             11.90      12.13   4 
  7 Westlund, Drew            SO Denmark                12.30      12.14   4 
  8 Kleiman, Jesse            JR Kewaunee               11.80      12.19   4 
  9 Deprey, Jonathon          FR Denmark                12.40     x12.29   4 
 10 Robinson, Alex            FR Kewaunee               12.20      12.41   4 
 11 Loberger, Phillip         SR Denmark                12.40     x12.45   3 
 12 Malone, Davon             JR Marinette              12.80      12.50   3 
 13 Williams, Joel            JR Denmark                13.00     x12.71   2 
 14 Brown, Noah               FR Marinette              12.80      12.89   3 
 15 Combs, Jacob              FR Denmark                13.20     x12.97   2 
 16 Stone, Kyle               FR Marinette              13.30     x13.46   2 
 17 Leow, Jake                SO Marinette              13.50     x13.64   2 
 18 Otto, Levi                FR Reedsville             12.90      13.67   3 
 19 Murashita, Sota           JR Denmark                13.00     x13.71   3 
 20 Yankee, Tanner            SO Mishicot                          13.72   1 
 21 Sabowski, Casey           FR Marinette              13.50     x13.75   2 
 22 Piontkowski, Jordan       JR Marinette              13.00     x13.82   2 
 23 Mech, Brad                SO Marinette              14.50     x13.85   1 
 24 Graham, Alex              FR Marinette              15.00     x14.05   1 
 25 Schneider, Jacob          FR Reedsville             12.70      14.05   3 
 26 Michalski, Alex           SO Marinette              13.50     x14.41   2 
 27 Mouford, Bryan            SO Marinette              14.00     x14.99   1 
 28 Fencil, Zac               FR Mishicot                          15.35   1 
 29 Ferron, Hunter            FR Marinette              14.00     x15.53   1 
 30 Vollenweider, JJ          FR Kewaunee                         x15.80   1 
 31 Mathiesen, Mason          FR Mishicot                         x16.82   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eckstein, Chloe           SO Reedsville           6:08.20    6:04.93    8   
  2 Barta, Brianne            FR Kewaunee             6:02.00    6:07.82    6   
  3 Micheals, Margaret        SO Marinette            6:20.00    6:07.86    4   
  4 VandenPlas, Amanda        FR Kewaunee             6:00.00    6:22.83    2   
  5 Wedepohl, Marie           FR Reedsville           6:24.80    6:25.27    1   
  6 LeCaptain, Melissa        SR Mishicot             6:25.00    6:28.38  
  7 Thill, Kaitlyn            FR Marinette            6:30.00    6:38.30  
  8 Quandt, Rheanna           FR Mishicot             7:20.00    6:40.78  
  9 Sislo, Morgan             JR Marinette            7:30.00    7:27.38  
 10 Raisleger, Cami           JR Denmark              7:30.00    7:39.05  
 11 Vlies, Kami               JR Denmark              8:00.00    8:00.06  
 12 Wanek, Katie              JR Denmark              8:15.00    8:17.62  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Metzler, Peter            SO Kewaunee             5:00.00    4:56.44    8   
  2 Frank, Trevor             SO Reedsville           4:45.66    4:59.22    6   
  3 Mahlik, Austin            SR Marinette            4:48.00    5:05.85    4   
  4 Groehler, Gavin           SR Denmark              5:20.00    5:28.81    2   
  5 Warpinski, Tyrel          JR Denmark              5:25.00    5:33.11    1   
  6 Kudick, Mitch             FR Kewaunee             5:20.00    5:39.54  
  7 Nemerowitz, Zack          FR Kewaunee             5:20.00    5:42.34  
  8 Breuer, Erik              JR Marinette                       5:43.32  
  9 Weirich, Thomas           SO Marinette            5:40.00    5:43.67  
 10 Beattie, Kyle             JR Reedsville           5:25.00    5:43.70  
 11 Scmitts, Max              FR Denmark              6:20.00    5:57.98  
 12 Rish, Anthony             JR Denmark              5:45.00   x5:58.48  
 13 Sisel, Jordan             JR Mishicot                        5:58.86  
 14 Wautier, Bobby            SR Denmark              6:15.00   x6:09.98  
 15 Ferron, Mike              JR Kewaunee                       x6:34.06  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reedsville                                        2:01.10    1:56.76    8   
  2 Denmark                                           1:53.00    1:57.21    6   
  3 Kewaunee                                          2:10.00    2:02.35    4   
  4 Mishicot                                          2:00.00    2:05.12    2   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denmark                                           1:37.00    1:38.30    8   
  2 Kewaunee                                          1:39.00    1:40.09    6   
  3 Reedsville                                        1:40.00    1:46.22    4   
  4 Kewaunee  'B'                                     1:44.00   x1:49.53  
  5 Mishicot                                                     1:54.12    2   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Otto, Shelby              SO Reedsville           1:08.00    1:08.27   2   8   
  2 Larsen, Mackenzie         SR Denmark              1:08.00    1:11.27   2   6   
  3 Wernecke, Kendra          SO Mishicot             1:14.00    1:12.15   2   4   
  4 Lukowski, Jubilee         FR Marinette            1:20.00    1:13.47   1   2   
  5 Halada, Samantha          FR Denmark              1:11.00    1:15.37   2   1   
  6 Krepline, Dana            JR Reedsville           1:20.00    1:16.49   1 
  7 Liptow, Haley             SO Mishicot             1:18.00    1:16.80   2 
  8 Pomplun, Jessica          SO Denmark              1:13.00    1:17.87   2 
  9 Propson, Heidi            FR Reedsville           1:19.00    1:19.35   2 
 10 Schlies, Jolyn            SO Kewaunee             1:17.00    1:21.18   2 
 11 Tupper, Rachel            JR Marinette            1:20.00    1:23.87   1 
 12 Butler, April             FR Mishicot             1:20.00    1:29.90   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wedephol, Grant           JR Reedsville             54.30      56.04   3   8   
  2 Kornowski, Ben            JR Kewaunee               56.00      57.21   3   6   
  3 Baumgartner, Zach         SO Kewaunee               57.00      57.58   3   4   
  4 Kitzinger, Dylan          SO Kewaunee               58.00      57.74   3   2   
  5 Babiash, Isaac            SR Denmark              1:00.00      58.12   3   1   
  6 Fenlon, Casey             SR Reedsville             57.30      58.71   3 
  7 Mleziva, Aaron            JR Denmark              1:00.00      59.68   3 
  8 Eckstein, Noah            FR Reedsville           1:00.62    1:00.90   2 
  9 Warpinski, Tyrel          JR Denmark              1:02.00    1:00.93   2 
 10 Wavrunek, Luke            SO Denmark                59.00   x1:01.74   3 
 11 Pilgrim, Austin           SO Kewaunee             1:03.00   x1:03.09   2 
 12 Paris, Austin             SO Marinette            1:05.00    1:03.18   2 
 13 Kuffel, Hunter            FR Marinette            1:08.00    1:03.62   2 
 14 Stone, Kyle               FR Marinette            1:05.00    1:03.72   2 
 15 Hitt, Josh                SO Marinette            1:10.00   x1:08.83   1 
 16 Piontkowski, Jordan       JR Marinette            1:05.00   x1:08.94   2 
 17 Wienecke, Jacob           SO Mishicot                        1:14.00   1 
 18 Greiling, Zachary         FR Denmark              1:15.00   x1:15.81   1 
 19 Vollenweider, JJ          FR Kewaunee             1:14.00   x1:17.74   1 
 20 Allgeyer, Randy           FR Marinette            1:20.00   x1:21.08   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denmark                                             53.00      55.39    8   
  2 Mishicot                                            56.00      55.82    6   
  3 Marinette                                           56.00      57.11    4   
  4 Denmark  'B'                                      1:01.00     x58.62  
  5 Kewaunee                                          1:00.00      59.69    2   
  6 Reedsville                                                     59.69  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denmark                                             48.00      45.88    8   
  2 Kewaunee                                            47.00      48.25    6   
  3 Marinette                                           48.00      48.65    4   
  4 Mishicot                                                       50.18    2   
  5 Kewaunee  'B'                                                 x54.37  
  6 Reedsville                                          50.00      56.01  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lubner, Faith             FR Reedsville                        51.72   2   8   
  2 Bultman, Mandy            JR Kewaunee               54.00      52.66   2   6   
  3 Alloy, Olivia             SR Marinette              54.00      55.80   2   4   
  4 Younk, Jacolyn            JR Denmark                51.00      56.98   2   2   
  5 Giltner, Lindsey          SR Denmark                55.00      58.35   2   1   
  6 Kassner, Paige            FR Kewaunee             1:00.00    1:01.98   1 
  7 Butler, Abby              SR Mishicot             1:10.00    1:03.80   1 
  8 Butler, Michaela          FR Mishicot             1:10.00    1:04.70   1 
  9 Kropp, Lindsay            JR Denmark                55.00    1:06.16   2 
 10 Bell, Makayla             FR Marinette                       1:07.02   1 
 11 Saunier, Deanna           FR Marinette                       1:07.26   1 
 12 Vanoss, Courtney          SR Denmark                55.00   x1:08.15   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kleiman, Noah             FR Kewaunee               44.90      44.19   2   8   
  2 Kassner, Austin           SO Kewaunee               45.00      47.04   2   6   
  3 McMonagle, Noah           FR Denmark                43.00      47.65   2   4   
  4 Karnitz, Jeremy           JR Kewaunee               47.00      48.23   2   2   
  5 Wavrunek, Trevor          SO Denmark                43.00      48.55   2   1   
  6 Cavanaugh, Justin         SR Reedsville             49.50      51.68   2 
  7 Otto, Levi                FR Reedsville             50.30      51.88   2 
  8 Miller, Lucas             SO Mishicot                          53.24   1 
  9 Paplham, Weston           JR Mishicot                          53.88   1 
 10 Sabowski, Casey           FR Marinette                         57.91   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Micheals, Margaret        SO Marinette            2:45.00    2:47.80    8   
  2 Lubner, Carly             SO Reedsville                      2:51.94    6   
  3 Wernecke, Kendra          SO Mishicot             3:00.00    2:52.85    4   
  4 VandenPlas, Breanna       FR Kewaunee             2:58.00    2:53.68    2   
  5 Rentmeester, McKenna      FR Kewaunee             2:58.00    2:54.05    1   
  6 Hughes, Edith             JR Reedsville           2:49.00    2:57.05  
  7 Bouressa, Sydney          JR Denmark              3:00.00    2:58.42  
  8 Quandt, Rheanna           FR Mishicot             3:20.00    3:10.22  
  9 Tupper, Rachel            JR Marinette            3:10.00    3:23.83  
 10 Sislo, Morgan             JR Marinette            3:20.00    3:28.32  
 11 Valitchka, Brandy         SO Marinette            3:35.00   x3:39.73  
 12 Schmidt, McKenzie         SR Marinette            3:40.00   x3:46.72  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wedephol, Grant           JR Reedsville           2:05.67    2:13.42   2   8   
  2 Metzler, Peter            SO Kewaunee             2:04.00    2:14.46   2   6   
  3 Frank, Trevor             SO Reedsville           2:15.00    2:16.61   2   4   
  4 Kleiman, James            JR Kewaunee             2:17.00    2:18.24   2   2   
  5 Shikoski, Joseph          FR Reedsville           2:28.00    2:22.82   2   1   
  6 Prucha, Alex              JR Kewaunee             2:15.00    2:26.12   2 
  7 Weirich, Thomas           SO Marinette            2:20.00    2:26.23   2 
  8 Beattie, Kyle             JR Reedsville           2:30.00   x2:30.68   1 
  9 Ledvina, Jarad            JR Kewaunee             2:20.00   x2:31.60   2 
 10 Scmitts, Max              FR Denmark              2:35.00    2:36.36   1 
 11 Hitt, Josh                SO Marinette            2:40.00    2:39.58   1 
 12 Rish, Anthony             JR Denmark              2:25.00    2:40.17   2 
 13 Wautier, Bobby            SR Denmark              2:35.00    2:42.89   1 
 14 Reinhart, Connor          FR Mishicot                        2:47.55   1 
 15 Ferron, Mike              JR Kewaunee                       x2:50.36   1 
 16 VanDenBusch, Jacob        FR Denmark              2:45.00   x2:51.75   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kudick, Angie             FR Kewaunee               28.50      27.83   4   8   
  2 Van Goethem, Abby         FR Kewaunee               28.00      27.95   4   6   
  3 Ebben, Bailey             SO Reedsville             28.70      29.52   4   4   
  4 Bohan, Lynsee             SO Marinette              29.00      29.98   4   2   
  5 Lukowski, Jubilee         FR Marinette              33.00      30.50   2   1   
  6 Baumgartner, Abby         FR Kewaunee               31.00      30.83   3 
  7 Brown, Amanda             JR Denmark                32.00      31.33   3 
  8 Younk, Jacolyn            JR Denmark                32.00      31.42   3 
  9 Kornowski, Emmy           FR Kewaunee               31.00     x31.45   3 
 10 Wendland, Kayla           FR Reedsville             30.10      31.70   4 
 11 Hall, Clare               FR Denmark                34.00      31.75   2 
 12 Krass, Arin               SR Denmark                32.50     x31.86   2 
 13 Hoffman, Courtney         SR Marinette              30.00      31.89   4 
 14 Peterson, Andrea          FR Mishicot               31.00      32.74   3 
 15 Krepline, Dana            JR Reedsville                        33.61   1 
 16 Laabs, Brianna            FR Reedsville                       x35.73   1 
 17 Schlies, Jolyn            SO Kewaunee               35.00     x36.08   1 
 18 Klug, Nicole              FR Reedsville                       x36.39   1 
 19 Zuraski, Ariana           JR Marinette              36.00     x38.08   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weigman, Adam             JR Denmark                25.00      24.15   5   8   
  2 Sorenson, Rhody           SR Reedsville             24.50      24.83   5   6   
  3 Kleiman, Jesse            JR Kewaunee               24.80      25.17   5   4   
  4 LeCaptain, Dakota         JR Reedsville             23.90      25.41   5   2   
  5 Westlund, Drew            SO Denmark                26.00      25.57   5   1   
  6 Squires, Travis           FR Kewaunee               24.90      25.64   5 
  7 Loberger, Phillip         SR Denmark                25.00      25.77   5 
  8 Karl, Dalton              FR Kewaunee               26.60      25.93   4 
  9 Malone, Davon             JR Marinette              26.00      26.02   4 
 10 Babiash, Isaac            SR Denmark                26.50     x26.05   4 
 11 Mleziva, Aaron            JR Denmark                30.00     x26.18   2 
 12 Kienitz, Colt             SR Marinette              26.00      26.69   4 
 13 Williams, Joel            JR Denmark                30.00     x26.74   3 
 14 Kue, Timmy                SR Mishicot               35.00      26.92   2 
 15 Hallgren, Seth            SO Kewaunee               27.80     x27.73   3 
 16 Alexander, Sawyer         FR Denmark                33.00     x27.81   2 
 17 Brown, Noah               FR Marinette              26.50      27.94   4 
 18 Murashita, Sota           JR Denmark                33.00     x28.13   2 
 19 Combs, Jacob              FR Denmark                32.00     x28.33   2 
 20 Kuffel, Hunter            FR Marinette              27.00     x28.68   4 
 21 Pilgrim, Austin           SO Kewaunee               27.00     x29.00   4 
 22 Schneider, Jacob          FR Reedsville             26.80      29.07   4 
 23 Leow, Jake                SO Marinette              27.50     x29.34   3 
 24 Yankee, Tanner            SO Mishicot                          29.46   1 
 25 Mech, Brad                SO Marinette              28.50     x30.02   3 
 26 Teske, Tyler              FR Marinette              27.50     x30.33   3 
 27 Graham, Alex              FR Marinette              29.00     x30.36   3 
 28 Mouford, Bryan            SO Marinette              28.00     x31.48   3 
 29 Wienecke, Jacob           SO Mishicot                          32.16   1 
 30 Greiling, Zachary         FR Denmark                36.00     x33.02   2 
 31 Fencil, Zac               FR Mishicot                         x33.23   1 
 32 Ferron, Hunter            FR Marinette              28.00     x33.35   3 
 33 Mathiesen, Mason          FR Mishicot                         x35.99   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LeCaptain, Melissa        SR Mishicot            13:30.00   13:41.65    8   
  2 VandenPlas, Amanda        FR Kewaunee            15:00.00   13:46.25    6   
  3 Wedepohl, Marie           FR Reedsville                     13:49.44    4   
  4 Thill, Kaitlyn            FR Marinette           14:00.00   13:52.63    2   
  5 Lamack, Hannah            FR Kewaunee            17:00.00   14:10.54    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seidl, Jordan             JR Denmark             12:00.00   11:59.85    8   
  2 Breuer, Erik              JR Marinette           11:45.00   12:01.85    6   
  3 Kudick, Mitch             FR Kewaunee            12:00.00   12:10.26    4   
  4 Czech, Jacob              FR Kewaunee            12:10.00   12:12.64    2   
  5 Hein, Nick                FR Reedsville          12:23.00   12:17.44    1   
  6 Kinjerski, Issac          JR Denmark             13:00.00   12:18.05  
  7 Zahorik, James            FR Reedsville          13:30.00   13:04.77  
  8 Sisel, Jordan             JR Mishicot                       13:36.64  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kewaunee                                          4:42.00    4:39.47    8   
  2 Reedsville                                        5:01.00    4:42.37    6   
  3 Denmark                                           4:48.00    4:54.52    4   
  4 Mishicot                                          5:00.00    5:02.66    2   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reedsville                                        3:54.00    3:46.54    8   
  2 Kewaunee                                          3:50.00    3:46.83    6   
  3 Kewaunee  'B'                                     4:10.00   x4:00.81  
  4 Denmark                                           4:19.00    4:00.83    4   
  5 Mishicot                                                     4:20.54    2   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ebben, Bailey             SO Reedsville                      4-10.00    8   
  2 Bohan, Lynsee             SO Marinette            5-00.00    4-08.00    6   
  3 Alloy, Olivia             SR Marinette            5-00.00    4-08.00    4   
  4 Nehls, Jennifer           SO Denmark              4-06.00    4-08.00    2   
  5 Kornowski, Emmy           FR Kewaunee             4-08.00    4-06.00    1   
  6 Hrubecky, Clarie          SO Mishicot             4-02.00    4-04.00  
  6 Peterson, Andrea          FR Mishicot             4-02.00    4-04.00  
  6 Baumgartner, Abby         FR Kewaunee             4-04.00    4-04.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nimmer, Reggie            JR Kewaunee             5-10.00    6-00.00    8   
  2 Ott, Brenton              JR Reedsville           5-06.00    5-08.00    6   
  3 Osterloh, Cole            JR Denmark              5-06.00    5-04.00    4   
  4 Miller, Lucas             SO Mishicot             5-02.00    5-02.00    2   
  5 Kleiman, Noah             FR Kewaunee             5-04.00    5-00.00    1   
  6 Bielinski, Noah           FR Denmark              5-04.00    4-10.00  
  7 Logan, Schmidt            FR Denmark              5-00.00    4-06.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wiegert, Kaitlyn          SR Mishicot             7-00.00    7-06.00    7   
  1 Kufalk, Katie             SR Denmark              7-00.00    7-06.00    7   
  3 Bell, Makayla             FR Marinette                       7-03.00    4   
  4 Wedepohl, Marie           FR Reedsville           6-06.00    6-04.00    1.50
  4 Hughes, Edith             JR Reedsville           6-00.00    6-04.00    1.50
 -- Saunier, Deanna           FR Marinette                            NH  
 -- Liptow, Haley             SO Mishicot             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Butler, April             FR Mishicot             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Rentmeester, McKenna      FR Kewaunee                             NH  
 -- Lamack, Hannah            FR Kewaunee                             NH  
 -- VandenPlas, Breanna       FR Kewaunee                             NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tenor, Hunter             JR Denmark             10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  2 Metzler, Peter            SO Kewaunee            12-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  3 Van Oss, Cole             SO Denmark              9-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  4 Williams, Joel            JR Denmark              9-00.00    9-06.00    2   
  5 Ledvina, Jarad            JR Kewaunee             8-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  6 Paplham, Weston           JR Mishicot                        8-06.00  
  7 Hutterer, Kyle            JR Mishicot             8-00.00    8-06.00  
  8 Pilgrim, Austin           SO Kewaunee                        8-00.00  
  9 Matthias, Mason           JR Mishicot                        7-06.00  
 10 Ferron, Hunter            FR Marinette                       7-00.00  
 10 Kudick, Mitch             FR Kewaunee                       x7-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lubner, Faith             FR Reedsville          15-04.00   15-01.50    8   
  2 Van Goethem, Abby         FR Kewaunee            16-06.00   15-00.00    6   
  3 Hoffman, Courtney         SR Marinette           14-00.00   13-01.00    4   
  4 Krass, Arin               SR Denmark             12-00.00   13-00.50    2   
  5 Baumgartner, Abby         FR Kewaunee            12-00.00   12-03.00    1   
  6 Whitfield, Natalie        JR Marinette           13-06.00   11-11.75  
  7 Lukowski, Jubilee         FR Marinette           12-00.00   11-06.50  
  8 Hutterer, Emily           JR Mishicot            13-00.00   11-02.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weigman, Adam             JR Denmark             19-05.00   19-04.25    8   
  2 Kleiman, James            JR Kewaunee            18-03.00   19-00.75    6   
  3 Squires, Travis           FR Kewaunee            18-01.00   17-07.25    4   
  4 Sorenson, Rhody           SR Reedsville          17-06.00   17-05.75    2   
  5 Karl, Dalton              FR Kewaunee            16-05.00   16-11.00    1   
  6 Kue, Timmy                SR Mishicot            16-11.00   16-11.00  
  7 Baumgartner, Zach         SO Kewaunee            17-10.00  x16-08.00  
  8 Malone, Davon             JR Marinette           14-00.00   16-03.00  
  9 Brown, Noah               FR Marinette           16-00.00   15-11.50  
 10 Wellner, Chris            SO Marinette           16-00.00   15-07.00  
 11 Ribley, Jack              FR Mishicot                       14-11.00  
 12 Piontkowski, Jordan       JR Marinette           14-06.00  x14-08.50  
 13 Sabowski, Casey           FR Marinette           14-00.00  x14-06.00  
 13 Osterloh, Cole            JR Denmark             16-00.00   14-06.00  
 15 Nemerowitz, Zack          FR Kewaunee            15-08.00  x14-05.00  
 16 Kudick, Mitch             FR Kewaunee                      x14-03.50  
 17 Cavanaugh, Justin         SR Reedsville          15-00.00   14-03.00  
 18 Teske, Tyler              FR Marinette           14-06.00  x14-02.00  
 18 Stone, Kyle               FR Marinette           15-06.00  x14-02.00  
 20 Leow, Jake                SO Marinette           14-00.00  x14-00.25  
 21 Eckstein, Noah            FR Reedsville          14-03.00   13-10.00  
 22 Kuffel, Hunter            FR Marinette           13-00.00  x13-08.00  
 23 Frank, Trevor             SO Reedsville          14-01.00  x13-07.00  
 24 Mouford, Bryan            SO Marinette           13-00.00  x12-06.75  
 25 Schneider, Jacob          FR Reedsville          12-02.00  x11-11.00  
 26 Wienecke, Jacob           SO Mishicot                       11-00.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alloy, Olivia             SR Marinette           32-00.00   33-04.25    8   
  2 O'Neil, Abby              JR Marinette           32-00.00   30-06.75    6   
  3 Bultman, Mandy            JR Kewaunee            32-00.00   30-05.25    4   
  4 Groelle, Brianna          FR Mishicot            30-00.00   28-08.75    2   
  5 Barta, Brianne            FR Kewaunee            29-00.00   28-06.75    1   
  6 Wiegert, Kaitlyn          SR Mishicot            27-00.00   28-04.00  
  7 Wendland, Kayla           FR Reedsville          26-01.00   26-03.50  
  8 Sheahan, Brittany         JR Reedsville                     26-02.25  
  9 Propson, Heidi            FR Reedsville                     25-08.75  
 10 Krepline, Dana            JR Reedsville                    x25-05.00  
 11 Zuraski, Ariana           JR Marinette           24-00.00   23-00.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ott, Brenton              JR Reedsville          38-07.00   39-06.25    8   
  2 Kassner, Austin           SO Kewaunee            40-09.00   38-11.00    6   
  3 Baumgartner, Zach         SO Kewaunee            35-10.00   37-03.75    4   
  4 Kleiman, James            JR Kewaunee            36-00.00   37-01.75    2   
  5 Nimmer, Reggie            JR Kewaunee                      x35-00.25  
  6 Alexander, Sawyer         FR Denmark             34-00.00   34-00.25    1   
  7 Miller, Lucas             SO Mishicot            31-08.00   33-09.00  
  8 Otto, Levi                FR Reedsville          33-00.00   33-00.00  
  9 Payette, Carson           SO Mishicot            31-11.00   31-09.50  
 10 Wellner, Chris            SO Marinette           33-00.00   31-04.50  
 11 Kienitz, Colt             SR Marinette           32-00.00   30-10.50  
 12 Teske, Tyler              FR Marinette           31-00.00   30-01.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ahumada, Brianna          SR Mishicot               80-00     116-00    8   
  2 Eckstein, Chloe           SO Reedsville                       113-10    6   
  3 Lang, Elizabeth           JR Marinette              97-03      99-08    4   
  4 Wagner, Megan             JR Marinette              97-02      90-07    2   
  5 Steinhorst, Nicole        FR Kewaunee               98-00      89-05    1   
  6 Florek, Morgan            FR Marinette              88-07      88-07  
  7 Conley, Emily             JR Marinette              96-11     x87-03  
  8 Ebben, Bethanie           FR Reedsville                        79-10  
  9 Schaefer, Heather         SO Denmark                87-05      76-11  
 10 Hoppe, Rachel             FR Marinette              74-09     x71-01  
 11 Van Goethem, Carli        JR Kewaunee               50-00      69-07  
 12 McDaniel, Mya             FR Reedsville                        68-07  
 13 Butler, Abby              SR Mishicot               70-00      67-06  
 14 Wautier, Emily            FR Denmark                           67-02  
 15 Finger, Dyllan            FR Marinette              76-05     x66-05  
 16 Sorenson, Maggie          FR Reedsville                       x65-09  
 17 Walsdorf, Hannah          FR Reedsville                       x57-02  
 18 Kane, Sarah               SR Denmark                64-09      56-02  
 19 Raisleger, Cami           JR Denmark                63-05     x56-01  
 20 Joerger, Sarah            JR Reedsville                       x56-00  
 21 Blazer, Alli              SR Denmark                53-10     x54-02  
 22 Holly, Julya              FR Kewaunee               60-00      54-00  
 23 Kassner, Payton           FR Kewaunee               70-00     x51-09  
 24 Pieper, Amanda            JR Marinette              61-05     x43-00  
 25 Dugre, Paige              JR Marinette              59-04     x42-09  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steinhorst, David         JR Kewaunee              110-00     116-08    8   
  2 Wenzel, Bryce             SR Reedsville             83-10     105-08    6   
  3 Yang, Kajsiab             JR Reedsville            100-03     102-07    4   
  4 Demille, Brendon          SO Marinette             101-11     102-00    2   
  5 Christian, Casey          JR Kewaunee              110-00     101-09    1   
  6 Paulsen, Eddie            FR Marinette              88-02      94-05  
  7 Kuehl, Josh               SO Kewaunee               80-00      89-08  
  8 Koenig, Jacob             JR Denmark                90-00      89-04  
  9 Payette, Carson           SO Mishicot                          88-07  
 10 Squires, Brandon          JR Kewaunee               90-00     x85-07  
 11 Skaletski, Adam           SO Denmark                83-00      85-06  
 12 Wavrunek, Travis          SO Denmark                83-03      85-01  
 13 Willems, Connor           SR Reedsville             91-05      84-09  
 14 Boyce, Peyton             JR Marinette              77-01      83-05  
 15 Osterloh, Cole            JR Denmark                          x83-04  
 16 Parmentier, Sam           JR Denmark                73-05     x80-11  
 17 Greenland, Alec           JR Marinette              71-09     x80-04  
 18 Huber, Mathew             JR Kewaunee               85-00     x77-02  
 19 Garza, Efrain             SR Denmark                          x75-01  
 20 Odill, Joe                FR Kewaunee               85-00     x71-11  
 21 Severin, Sam              SO Kewaunee               85-00     x71-10  
 22 Brungraber, Curtis        JR Kewaunee               65-00     x71-07  
 23 Wernecke, Colton          SO Mishicot                          69-11  
 24 Stecker, Cameron          JR Reedsville             78-00     x69-04  
 25 Drees, Jake               JR Marinette              71-04     x67-04  
 26 Sterletske, Jacob         SO Denmark                62-00     x67-00  
 27 Schultz, Travis           JR Reedsville             80-00     x64-10  
 28 McClurg, Jason            FR Marinette              68-08     x62-06  
 29 Miller, Lucas             SO Mishicot                          61-02  
 30 Hafkey, Hale              FR Reedsville             70-00     x60-11  
 31 Carrier, Nick             JR Marinette              62-05     x50-06  
 32 Kinjerski, Kyle           FR Kewaunee                         x47-05  
 33 Norman, Jake              FR Marinette              54-02     x37-02  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Florek, Morgan            FR Marinette           38-02.00   38-11.25    8   
  2 Conley, Emily             JR Marinette           36-01.00   36-01.75    6   
  3 Ahumada, Brianna          SR Mishicot            30-00.00   35-07.50    4   
  4 Wagner, Megan             JR Marinette           36-04.00   34-07.25    2   
  5 Ebben, Bethanie           FR Reedsville          30-01.00   32-10.50    1   
  6 Steinhorst, Nicole        FR Kewaunee            29-00.00   31-10.00  
  7 Lang, Elizabeth           JR Marinette           28-02.00  x30-08.75  
  8 Hoppe, Rachel             FR Marinette           23-04.00  x30-07.00  
  9 Finger, Dyllan            FR Marinette           28-05.00  x28-03.00  
 10 Joerger, Sarah            JR Reedsville          24-10.00   27-05.25  
 11 Butler, Abby              SR Mishicot            27-00.00   26-04.00  
 12 Kassner, Payton           FR Kewaunee            24-05.00   26-01.25  
 13 Pieper, Amanda            JR Marinette           24-06.00  x24-09.25  
 14 Kane, Sarah               SR Denmark             23-03.00   23-06.00  
 15 Wautier, Emily            FR Denmark             23-11.00   23-05.50  
 16 Walsdorf, Hannah          FR Reedsville          22-01.00   23-01.50  
 17 Dugre, Paige              JR Marinette           24-08.00  x22-09.50  
 18 Sorenson, Maggie          FR Reedsville          23-03.00  x22-06.25  
 19 Raisleger, Cami           JR Denmark             21-01.00   22-05.75  
 20 Schaefer, Heather         SO Denmark             25-07.00  x22-05.50  
 21 Calewarts, Brooke         SO Denmark             22-01.00  x22-01.50  
 22 Holly, Julya              FR Kewaunee            20-00.00   21-03.75  
 23 McDaniel, Mya             FR Reedsville          19-05.00  x20-00.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Bryce             SR Reedsville          41-03.00   42-10.75    8   
  2 Christian, Casey          JR Kewaunee            42-00.00   42-10.25    6   
  3 Steinhorst, David         JR Kewaunee            42-00.00   39-00.50    4   
  4 Greenland, Alec           JR Marinette           39-08.00   38-07.75    2   
  5 Osterloh, Cole            JR Denmark             36-05.00   38-04.00    1   
  6 Boyce, Peyton             JR Marinette           37-08.00   37-00.00  
  7 Demille, Brendon          SO Marinette           37-08.00   35-08.75  
  8 Skaletski, Adam           SO Denmark             36-07.00   35-08.75  
  9 Kuehl, Josh               SO Kewaunee            35-00.00   35-04.00  
 10 Garza, Efrain             SR Denmark             35-05.00   35-01.75  
 11 Wernecke, Colton          SO Mishicot            31-03.00   35-00.75  
 12 Drees, Jake               JR Marinette           35-10.00  x34-09.00  
 12 Severin, Sam              SO Kewaunee            37-00.00  x34-09.00  
 14 Schultz, Travis           JR Reedsville          37-00.00   34-03.00  
 15 Yang, Kajsiab             JR Reedsville          34-00.00   33-05.75  
 16 Odill, Joe                FR Kewaunee            34-11.00  x32-10.50  
 17 Koenig, Jacob             JR Denmark             35-00.00  x31-07.75  
 18 Payette, Carson           SO Mishicot            30-06.00   31-03.25  
 19 Huber, Mathew             JR Kewaunee            35-00.00  x30-11.75  
 20 Parmentier, Sam           JR Denmark             31-09.00  x30-10.25  
 21 Combs, Jacob              FR Denmark             35-00.00  x28-11.25  
 22 McClurg, Jason            FR Marinette           31-03.00  x28-09.00  
 23 Sterletske, Jacob         SO Denmark             27-00.00  x28-04.50  
 24 Wavrunek, Travis          SO Denmark             27-03.00  x28-03.00  
 25 Paulsen, Eddie            FR Marinette           29-08.00  x28-01.50  
 26 Brungraber, Curtis        JR Kewaunee            30-00.00  x28-00.00  
 27 Willems, Connor           SR Reedsville          27-06.00  x27-09.50  
 28 Stecker, Cameron          JR Reedsville          29-00.00  x27-08.50  
 29 Styer, Joshua             FR Denmark             24-06.00  x26-11.75  
 30 Kinjerski, Kyle           FR Kewaunee            24-03.00  x24-01.50  
 31 Hafkey, Hale              FR Reedsville          23-09.00  x24-01.00  
 32 Carrier, Nick             JR Marinette           23-07.00  x22-05.00  
 33 Norman, Jake              FR Marinette           21-05.00  x18-09.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Reedsville                  93        2) Kewaunee                   92   
    3) Marinette                   84        4) Denmark                    52   
    5) Mishicot                    51                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kewaunee                   155        2) Denmark                    98   
    3) Reedsville                  87        4) Marinette                  20   
    5) Mishicot                    12