Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2014 07:12 PM
                       Osceola Indoor Invite - 4/10/2014                       
                      Knowles Fieldhouse, UW-River Falls                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Osceola                                          10:12.00   10:19.71   10   
  2 Elmwood/Plum City                                11:03.00   10:40.74    8   
  3 New Richmond                                     11:10.00   11:06.95    6   
  4 Amery                                            11:40.00   11:16.92    5   
  5 Ellsworth                                        11:56.37   12:03.52    4   
 
Event 7  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unity                                             9:23.00    9:07.91   10   
  2 Amery                                             9:30.00    9:12.44    8   
  3 Osceola                                           8:55.00    9:17.79    6   
  4 New Richmond                                      9:20.00    9:21.25    5   
  5 Elmwood/Plum City                                 9:41.00    9:52.53    4   
  6 Ellsworth                                        10:30.00   10:03.36    3   
  7 Durand                                           10:30.00   10:12.50    2   
  8 Barron                                                      10:51.43    1   
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilles, Sarah             SR Elmwood/Plum            9.60       9.58   2  10   
  2 Bramsen, Kayla            SR Unity                  10.00      10.16   2   8   
  3 Standaert, Kara           SO Amery                  10.30      10.22   2   6   
  4 Shilts, Sarena            JR New Richmond           10.05      10.23   2   5   
  5 Borth, Shanelle           FR Ellsworth              10.87      11.19   2   4    11.181
  6 Betthauser, Kelsey        JR Ellsworth              11.14      11.19   2   3    11.190
  7 Caturia, Megan            SR Elmwood/Plum           12.00      11.69   1   2   
  8 Kestner, Madeline         SO New Richmond           11.44      11.78   1   1   
  9 Fougner, Caressa          SR Amery                  11.90      11.97   1 
 10 Hampton, Elisabeth        SO New Richmond           12.02      12.17   1 
 11 Crites, Laura             SR Barron                            13.15   1 
 12 Misselt, Alyssa           JR Barron                 13.00      13.27   1 
 -- Bjerke, Jessica           SO Osceola                10.30         DQ   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Freier, Brett             SR Ellsworth               8.10       8.22   2  10   
  2 Lyon, Nik                 SR Amery                  10.30       8.77   1   8   
  3 Mickelson, Jesse          SR Osceola                 9.31       8.82   2   6   
  4 Schulte, Brett            SO Amery                   9.40       9.53   2   5   
  5 Deconcini, Palo           FR Osceola                 9.88       9.63   2   4   
  6 Hargis, Weston            SR Barron                  9.60       9.69   2   3   
  7 Rebhan, Tanner            SO New Richmond           10.32       9.75   1   2   
  8 Mehls, Liam               SO New Richmond           11.01      10.29   1   1   
  9 Vlasnik, Jesse            FR Unity                   9.70      10.45   2 
 10 Rimestad, Braeden         SO Amery                  10.00      10.46   1 
 11 Wilbur, Brant             SO Ellsworth               9.40      10.51   2 
 12 Davison, Jarett           FR Unity                   9.90      10.52   2 
 13 Hanson, Andrew            SO New Richmond           11.63      10.84   1 
 14 Motley, Xavier            SO Ellsworth              10.00      10.87   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Korzenowski, Molly        FR Osceola                 8.50       7.87   3  10   
  2 Grochowski, Megan         SR Durand                  7.94       7.90   3   8   
  3 Kuehndorf, Afton          SR Barron                  8.08       8.00   3   6   
  4 Wegner, Amanda            SO Durand                  7.98       8.02   3   5   
  5 Ellefson, Paige           SO Osceola                 8.40       8.26   3   4   
  6 Wothe, Emma               FR New Richmond            8.70       8.38   2   3   
  7 Ellefson, Taylor          FR Osceola                 8.50       8.39   3   2   
  8 Stoetzel, Allyson         FR Ellsworth               8.56       8.42   3   1   
  9 Mau, Kari                 SO Barron                  8.36       8.52   3 
 10 Krahling, Sammy           FR New Richmond            8.62       8.54   2 
 11 D'Amico, Robyn            FR New Richmond            8.73       8.57   2 
 12 Sabelko, Kylee            FR Elmwood/Plum            8.62       8.63   2 
 13 Hovland, Danyelle         FR Elmwood/Plum            8.61       8.66   2  8.657
 14 Pauliot, Ava              FR Unity                   8.80       8.66   1  8.658
 15 Mares, Eryn               JR Unity                   8.80       8.74   2 
 16 Larson, Haley             FR Ellsworth               8.88       8.75   1 
 17 Huber, Lily               FR Ellsworth               9.07       8.88   1 
 18 Enciso, Emely             FR Amery                   8.80       8.92   2 
 19 McKee, Kaitlyn            SO Amery                   9.30       8.97   1 
 20 Hilbert, Callie           SO Barron                  8.70       9.28   2 
 21 Forrest, Kate             FR Amery                   9.50       9.43   1 
 22 Lowe, Jasmine             FR Unity                   9.70       9.89   1 
 23 Carlson, Rianna           SO Elmwood/Plum                      10.19   1 
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellingsworth, Ethan       FR Osceola                 6.63       6.76   4  10   
  2 Vazquez, Tristan          SR Osceola                 6.87       6.89   4   8   
  3 Ficociello, Dominic       SR New Richmond            6.93       6.91   4   6   
  4 Edling, Riley             JR Osceola                 6.94       7.11   4   5   
  5 Monnot, Joshua            SR Amery                   7.30       7.18   4   4   
  6 Anderson, Antonio         JR Amery                   7.18       7.20   4   3   
  7 Johnston, Michael         FR Barron                  7.32       7.23   3   2   
  8 Klawitter, Evan           JR Ellsworth               6.90       7.24   4   1   
  9 Jenness, Brandon          FR Barron                  7.31       7.26   3 
 10 Goulet, Max               FR Amery                   7.40       7.27   3  7.267
 11 Mosentine, Ryan           SR Barron                  7.13       7.27   4  7.270
 12 Norden, Payton            SO New Richmond            7.38       7.31   3 
 13 Haeny, Max                SO New Richmond            7.32       7.44   3 
 14 Schuster, Adam            SR Ellsworth               7.30       7.45   3 
 15 Auth, Tim                 SR Durand                  7.39       7.47   3 
 16 Kernstock, Nolan          FR Elmwood/Plum            7.40       7.50   3 
 17 Reed, Uriah               FR Durand                  7.70       7.56   2 
 18 Sparreager, Mazz          JR Elmwood/Plum            7.65       7.72   2 
 19 Davis, Jacob              FR Durand                  7.87       7.75   2 
 20 Tillery, Patric           FR Unity                   7.80       7.78   2 
 21 Traynor, Trevor           SR Elmwood/Plum            7.80       7.79   2 
 22 Auth, Garrett             SR Durand                  7.65       7.82   2 
 23 Ismailov, Azat            SR Ellsworth               8.30       8.37   1 
 24 Cash, Tim                 FR Unity                   8.40       8.63   1 
 25 Knutson, Brad             JR Unity                  10.10      11.53   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fortier, McKenzie         SR Osceola              5:26.00    5:42.84   10   
  2 Monette, Elizabeth        FR Amery                6:30.00    6:24.19    8   
  3 Bramsen, Kendra           FR Unity                6:33.00    6:26.16    6   
  4 Roe, Hannah               FR Amery                6:50.00    6:27.32    5   
  5 Meisner, Andrea           JR New Richmond         6:51.03    6:27.80    4   
  6 Anderson, Alyssa          FR Osceola              6:45.00    6:29.70    3   
  7 Johnson, Victoria         SO New Richmond         6:49.72    6:29.77    2   
  8 Watkins, Meghan           JR New Richmond         6:35.50    6:33.25    1   
  9 Demulling, Nicole         FR Osceola              6:45.00    6:42.23  
 10 Bever, Kiera              FR Unity                7:00.00    6:46.25  
 11 Brown, Keeley             FR Amery                7:20.00    6:47.93  
 12 Steller, Josephine        SO Durand               6:47.14    6:49.01  
 13 Mitchell, Kasey           JR Ellsworth            7:04.25    7:11.85  
 14 Hadler, Nicole            FR Ellsworth            7:32.02    7:12.67  
 15 Kowalchyk, Christina      FR Ellsworth            7:24.77    7:29.32  
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bailey            SO New Richmond         4:53.70    4:47.83   2  10   
  2 Gilles, Andrew            JR Elmwood/Plum         4:49.00    4:48.22   2   8   
  3 Utzman, Jack              JR New Richmond         4:57.66    4:51.38   2   6   
  4 Roby, Brennan             JR New Richmond         4:56.52    4:54.73   2   5   
  5 Solsrud, Adam             JR Osceola              5:09.00    5:04.56   2   4   
  6 Binfet, Alex              FR Unity                5:08.00    5:07.99   2   3   
  7 Kelch, Jared              FR Unity                5:40.00    5:23.90   2   2   
  8 Abernathy, Dylan          JR Osceola              5:23.00    5:27.28   2   1   
  9 Perez, Ramon              SO Barron               5:39.00    5:27.63   2 
 10 Bryn, Isaiah              JR Osceola              5:45.00    5:29.14   1 
 11 Heiss, Ryan               FR Amery                5:47.00    5:30.06   1 
 12 Butler, Sam               SR Durand               5:45.00    5:31.03   1 
 13 Osteen, Chad              FR Elmwood/Plum         5:57.00    5:34.00   1 
 14 Amundsen, Seth            FR Amery                5:41.00    5:35.24   2 
 15 Wieghart, Lucus           SO Ellsworth            5:30.00    5:39.42   2 
 16 Nyholm, Dylan             FR Unity                5:41.00    5:40.46   2 
 17 Wolf, Blake               SR Durand               5:55.00    5:49.32   1 
 18 Hazlewood, Warren         JR Barron               6:08.00    5:49.58   1 
 19 Hoyer, Christian          SR Amery                6:00.00    5:53.42   1 
 20 Leija, Carlos             SO Elmwood/Plum                    5:56.02   1 
 21 Bergman, Michael          JR Ellsworth            6:15.00    6:05.23   1 
 22 Riffe, Christian          FR Barron               6:32.00    6:29.77   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellsworth                                         2:00.40    2:01.14   2  10   
  2 Amery                                             2:07.00    2:01.50   1   8   
  3 New Richmond                                      1:59.50    2:03.20   2   6   
  4 Unity                                             2:03.70    2:05.82   2   5   
  5 Elmwood/Plum City                                 2:04.00    2:06.06   2   4   
  6 Osceola                                           2:00.00    2:07.01   2   3   
  7 Durand                                            2:09.00    2:07.22   1   2   
  8 Barron                                            2:10.00    2:07.77   1   1   
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                      1:41.05    1:40.26   2  10   
  2 Osceola                                           1:38.00    1:40.41   2   8   
  3 Amery                                             1:40.70    1:40.73   2   6   
  4 Ellsworth                                         1:42.00    1:42.54   2   5   
  5 Elmwood/Plum City                                 1:45.00    1:44.45   1   4   
  6 Durand                                            1:42.00    1:45.89   2   3   
  7 Barron                                            1:48.00    1:50.99   1   2   
 -- Unity                                             1:47.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 20  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Salami, Hannah            SO Osceola              1:03.00    1:03.04   4  10   
  2 Rivard, Savannah          SO Osceola              1:03.00    1:03.14   4   8   
  3 Grochowski, Megan         SR Durand               1:04.00    1:04.09   4   6   
  4 Olien, Peyton             JR New Richmond         1:06.50    1:04.73   4   5   
  5 Gilles, Sarah             SR Elmwood/Plum         1:05.50    1:04.82   4   4   
  6 Sorensen, Raelin          SO Unity                1:05.80    1:07.54   4   3   
  7 Feuker, Libby             SO Elmwood/Plum         1:09.00    1:07.79   3   2   
  8 Borth, Shanelle           FR Ellsworth            1:10.00    1:10.53   3   1   
  9 Harden, Marissa           SO New Richmond         1:10.50    1:11.02   3 
 10 VanWatermeulen, Kayla     SO Ellsworth            1:13.61    1:11.09   3 
 11 Kilibarda, Isabella       JR New Richmond         1:13.80    1:11.45   3 
 12 Korzenowski, Molly        FR Osceola              1:10.00    1:12.41   3 
 13 Briseno, Alana            SO Amery                1:14.00    1:13.68   2 
 14 Schafer, Cami             JR Amery                1:15.00    1:14.00   2 
 15 Kraft, Amber              SR Barron               1:14.00    1:17.58   2 
 16 Mitchell, Kasey           JR Ellsworth            1:19.41    1:17.74   1 
 17 Ruehlow, Anna             SR Amery                1:15.00    1:19.56   2 
 18 Johnson, Beth             JR Unity                1:16.00    1:21.94   1 
 19 Schmitz, Katlyn           FR Barron               1:17.00    1:22.66   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellingsworth, Ethan       FR Osceola                53.91      54.31   4  10   
  2 Vlasnik, Jesse            FR Unity                  56.20      56.56   4   8   
  3 Fenter, Peter             JR Elmwood/Plum           57.50      56.88   3   6   
  4 LaVenture, Jimmy          JR New Richmond           55.93      57.35   4   5   
  5 Bagley, Tristan           JR Elmwood/Plum           58.50      57.36   3   4   
  6 Studer, Tristin           JR Osceola                54.23      57.41   4   3   
  7 Nord, Cole                JR New Richmond           56.53      57.62   4   2   
  8 Goodrum, Matt             SO Amery                1:00.00      58.86   3   1   
  9 Truax, Philip             SO Ellsworth              59.50      59.47   3 
 10 Motley, Xavier            SO Ellsworth            1:02.00    1:00.76   2 
 11 McBrayer, Connor          FR Amery                1:02.00    1:01.48   2 
 12 Karpenske, Isaac          FR New Richmond         1:02.23    1:02.07   1 
 13 Cousins, Nathan           FR Unity                  59.90    1:02.14   3 
 14 Sigsworth, Austin         FR Amery                1:02.00    1:03.12   2 
 15 Shields, Dalton           FR Elmwood/Plum         1:01.00    1:06.15   2 
 16 Kinkade, James            SR Ellsworth            1:06.00    1:06.77   1 
 17 Haro, Miguel              FR Barron                          1:10.76   1 
 18 Hill, Chris               SR Barron               1:07.00    1:15.28   1 
 19 Takar, Said               SO Barron                          1:38.22   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Maddie             SR New Richmond         2:36.08    2:33.20   2  10   
  2 Terhell, Shelby           SR Osceola              2:35.00    2:33.89   2   8   
  3 Danzinger, Elaina         SR Elmwood/Plum         2:38.00    2:35.72   2   6   
  4 Dwire, Kanya              JR New Richmond         2:50.39    2:39.17   2   5   
  5 Bjorkman, Payton          JR Ellsworth            2:40.52    2:42.39   2   4   
  6 Balts, Cassie             SR Barron               2:49.00    2:45.69   2   3   
  7 Kelly, Mallory            FR New Richmond         2:48.20    2:52.44   2   2   
  8 Monette, Elizabeth        FR Amery                2:55.00    2:53.01   1   1   
  9 Tiffany, Josie            FR Elmwood/Plum         2:58.00    2:53.34   1 
 10 Stangret, Sekora          SO Durand               2:52.87    2:53.44   1 
 11 Jensen, Felicia           JR Amery                3:00.00    2:58.82   1 
 12 Roe, Hannah               FR Amery                3:01.00    3:02.42   1 
 13 Engnes, Maggie            FR Ellsworth            3:04.48    3:04.29   1 
 14 Demulling, Nicole         FR Osceola              2:50.00    3:04.38   2 
 15 McRoberts, Andrea         FR Durand               3:08.76    3:08.53   1 
 16 Ramich, Markell           SO Unity                3:05.00    3:10.44   1 
 -- Ulrich, Grace             FR Osceola              2:46.00         DQ   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wears, Tanner             JR Amery                2:12.00    2:14.03   3  10   
  2 Haseleu, Austin           SO New Richmond         2:17.37    2:16.64   3   8   
  3 Jensen, Logan             FR Unity                2:20.90    2:16.86   3   6   
  4 Wright, Evan              FR Osceola              2:18.23    2:16.88   3   5   
  5 Gift, Chris               JR Elmwood/Plum         2:20.00    2:20.72   3   4   
  6 Schutz, Carter            SO Ellsworth            2:19.00    2:21.03   3   3   
  7 Amundsen, Seth            FR Amery                2:25.00    2:22.72   2   2   
  8 Shields, Dylan            SR Elmwood/Plum         2:22.00    2:23.77   2   1   
  9 Siedow, Ian               SR Amery                2:21.00    2:26.62   3 
 10 Anderson, Aaron           SO New Richmond         2:33.56    2:33.34   2 
 11 Williams, Caleb           FR Osceola              2:22.00    2:33.80   2 
 12 Wienke, Jordan            JR New Richmond         2:34.89    2:35.64   2 
 13 Kahiye, Abdulfatah        JR Barron                          2:36.47   1 
 14 Johnson, Derek            FR Unity                2:40.40    2:37.84   1 
 15 Hetrick, Jaxson           FR Barron               2:39.00    2:43.51   2 
 16 Kelch, Jared              FR Unity                2:30.90    2:45.79   2 
 17 Holt, Rory                FR Ellsworth            2:50.00    2:47.56   1 
 18 Pooler, Matthew           JR Durand               2:50.00    2:53.50   1 
 19 Ali, Mohamed              JR Barron               3:01.00    2:55.55   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grochowski, Megan         SR Durand                 28.00      27.95   4  10   
  2 Gaglio, Mariah            FR Osceola                32.00      28.04   2   8   
  3 Rivard, Savannah          SO Osceola                28.50      28.28   4   6   
  4 Kuehndorf, Afton          SR Barron                 28.90      28.37   4   5   
  5 Weinzierl, Hanna          FR New Richmond           30.20      28.73   3   4   
  6 Standaert, Kara           SO Amery                  31.00      28.81   3   3   
  7 Lanegran, Joanne          JR Ellsworth              29.02      28.82   4   2   
  8 Ellefson, Paige           SO Osceola                29.50      29.46   4   1   
  9 Shilts, Sarena            JR New Richmond           29.30      29.53   4 
 10 Wothe, Emma               FR New Richmond           31.50      30.30   2 
 11 Lee, Kaitlyn              JR Elmwood/Plum           30.00      30.38   3 
 12 Bramsen, Kendra           FR Unity                  32.00      30.82   2 
 13 Wegner, Amanda            SO Durand                 30.00      31.62   3 
 14 Sabelko, Kylee            FR Elmwood/Plum           32.10      31.64   2 
 15 Menke, Ali                JR Ellsworth              33.64      32.76   1 
 16 Welch, Madison            FR Ellsworth              34.15      33.42   1 
 17 Fougner, Caressa          SR Amery                  33.60      33.52   2 
 18 Kappel, Keisha            FR Barron                 30.00      33.64   3 
 19 Brown, Keeley             FR Amery                  35.00      33.75   1 
 20 Nelson, Oliva             JR Unity                  32.80      33.86   2 
 21 Speihs, Brook             FR Barron                 31.00      36.99   3 
 22 Murphy, Alexis            FR Unity                  34.70      38.20   1 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wollenberg, Allan         SR New Richmond           24.80      24.57   4  10   
  2 LaVenture, Jimmy          JR New Richmond           24.84      24.83   4   8   
  3 Klawitter, Evan           JR Ellsworth              24.80      24.96   4   6   
  4 Schafer, Connor           SO New Richmond           25.13      24.99   3   5   
  5 Goulet, Max               FR Amery                  25.40      25.05   3   4   
  6 Edling, Riley             JR Osceola                24.92      25.20   4   3   
  7 Waalen, Mitchell          FR Amery                  25.50      25.62   3   2   
  8 Jenness, Brandon          FR Barron                 28.00      25.65   1   1   
  9 Auth, Tim                 SR Durand                 26.00      26.23   3 
 10 Reed, Uriah               FR Durand                 27.00      26.56   2 
 11 Johnson, Zach             JR Unity                  26.60      26.68   3 
 12 Studer, Tristin           JR Osceola                24.20      26.70   4 
 13 Mosetine, Luke            FR Barron                 28.00      26.87   2 
 14 Howell, Jacob             SO Amery                  26.80      26.89   2 
 15 Sparreager, Mazz          JR Elmwood/Plum           26.35      27.19   3 
 16 Redding, Spencer          SR Ellsworth              27.00      27.26   2 
 17 Larson, Jason             JR Elmwood/Plum                      27.59   1 
 18 Gildersleeve, Teddy       SO Osceola                24.63      27.82   4 
 19 Tillery, Patric           FR Unity                  27.90      28.00   2 
 20 Davis, Jacob              FR Durand                 28.00      28.58   2 
 21 Webb, Nick                JR Elmwood/Plum           29.00      28.82   1 
 22 Balts, Brady              FR Barron                 30.00      29.13   1 
 23 Dahl, Bryce               SO Ellsworth              29.00      29.38   1 
 
Event 24  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elmwood/Plum City                                 4:27.00    4:27.97   2  10   
  2 New Richmond                                      4:34.00    4:37.35   2   8   
  3 Osceola                                           4:30.00    4:41.53   2   6   
  4 Amery                                             4:50.00    4:44.95   2   5   
  5 Ellsworth                                         4:42.14    4:47.29   2   4   
  6 Unity                                             4:48.80    4:57.14   2   3   
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                      3:52.64    3:46.21   2  10   
  2 Osceola                                           3:39.00    3:47.36   2   8   
  3 Amery                                             3:50.00    3:48.95   2   6   
  4 Elmwood/Plum City                                 3:59.00    3:49.90   2   5   
  5 Unity                                             3:59.00    4:01.67   1   4   
  6 Ellsworth                                         4:02.00    4:01.75   1   3   
  7 Barron                                            5:07.00    4:26.75   1   2   
 
Event 30  Girls Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gross, Emily              SR Unity               39-04.00   40-02.00   10   
  2 Miller, Shelby            SR Osceola             36-06.00   37-00.50    8   
  3 Steinmetz, Nicole         JR Osceola             33-04.00   32-00.50    6   
  4 Prom, Corissa             SO Durand              31-07.00   30-10.00    5   
  5 Kukacka, Emily            SR New Richmond        27-02.00   30-04.00    4   
  6 Ahlm, Danielle            SO Unity               28-07.00   29-03.00    3   
  7 Hallen, Bailee            JR Osceola             28-04.00   29-01.50    2   
  8 George, McKenna           FR Barron              26-06.00   28-11.75    1   
  9 Jensen, Laura             SR Amery               29-11.00   28-05.25  
 10 Komro, Danielle           SR Durand              28-00.00   28-02.50  
 11 Schade, Amanda            SO Durand              28-05.00   27-06.00  
 12 Ingalls, Rebecca          SR Ellsworth           26-05.00   26-10.00  
 13 Norby, Hannah             JR Ellsworth           25-06.00   25-02.00  
 14 Hilbert, Callie           SO Barron              22-10.00   24-05.25  
 15 Carver, Alyssa            JR New Richmond        24-04.00   24-01.00  
 16 Cran, Alicia              SO Amery               24-00.00   24-00.00  
 16 Hudson, Isabelle          FR Ellsworth           23-05.00   24-00.00  
 18 Paulzine, Nicole          JR Unity               23-00.00   22-08.50  
 19 Soderberg, Lilly          SO Amery               23-10.00   22-02.00  
 20 Steinhoff, Sophie         FR New Richmond        23-10.00   20-07.50  
 21 Carlson, Rianna           SO Elmwood/Plum        18-06.00   19-08.00  
 
Event 14  Boys Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riemer, Thor              SR Osceola             50-00.00   52-07.50   10   
  2 Raboin, Oliver            JR Unity               46-10.00   46-01.00    8   
  3 Auth, Garrett             SR Durand              45-09.00   45-05.00    6   
  4 Peterson, Ben             JR New Richmond        41-10.00   43-10.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Tate             JR Osceola             41-00.00   43-10.00    4   
  6 Seffinga, Charles         JR Durand              40-09.00   41-09.25    3   
  7 Vanbeek, Gabe             JR New Richmond        41-11.00   41-04.00    2   
  8 Redding, Spencer          SR Ellsworth           40-10.00   41-01.50    1   
  9 Traynor, Trevor           SR Elmwood/Plum        40-04.00   40-08.00  
 10 Newton, Elijah            SO Amery               41-05.00   40-06.50  
 11 Adams, Evan               SO Osceola             43-00.00   40-04.50  
 12 Myers, Devrin             SR Ellsworth           40-00.00   40-02.00  
 13 Prom, Ryan                SR Durand              40-00.00   39-08.00  
 14 Peterson, Cody            SR Durand              37-06.00   37-06.00  
 15 Komro, Alex               FR Durand              35-09.00   37-05.00  
 16 Ward, Dakota              JR Unity               36-09.00   36-07.50  
 17 Turner, Austin            FR Elmwood/Plum        35-00.00   35-06.00  
 18 Bechel, Nick              JR Elmwood/Plum        35-00.00   34-02.00  
 19 Eley, Brad                SO Unity               35-03.00   33-11.00  
 20 Nichols, Tyler            FR Amery               33-06.00   33-01.00  
 21 Mehls, Liam               SO New Richmond                   32-10.50  
 22 Hazlewood, Warren         JR Barron              31-05.00   32-05.00  
 23 Hargis, Quinn             FR Barron              33-04.00   31-08.00  
 24 Peterson, Clay            SO Durand              32-00.00   29-09.00  
 25 Place, Peter              SO Amery               32-03.00   29-06.50  
 25 Hill, Chris               SR Barron              31-05.00   29-06.50  
 27 Raethke, Isaiah           SO Ellsworth                      24-07.50  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilles, Sarah             SR Elmwood/Plum        31-02.00   32-07.25   10   
  2 Struss, Sammy             SO New Richmond        31-07.00   31-01.75    8   
  3 Ramich, Maddie            SR Unity               30-00.00   30-02.50    6   
  4 Blader, Abby              SR New Richmond        28-11.00   29-10.00    5   
  5 Betthauser, Kelsey        JR Ellsworth           29-03.00   29-03.50    4   
  6 Kling, Kennedy            JR New Richmond        28-03.00   29-03.00    3   
  7 Pauliot, Ava              FR Unity               28-03.00   27-10.25    2   
  8 Helgeson, Allie           FR Osceola                        27-06.00    1   
  9 Skiba, Annie              JR Osceola             27-00.00   27-05.00  
 10 McKee, Kaitlyn            SO Amery               26-04.00   25-02.00  
 11 Pelke, Bethany            SR Durand              24-04.00   22-11.25  
 -- Helmer, Olivia            SR Ellsworth           30-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Briseno, Alana            SO Amery               27-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Gaglio, Mariah            FR Osceola                            FOUL  
 
Event 13  Boys Triple Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wolf, Levi                JR Elmwood/Plum        40-05.00   39-10.75   10   
  2 Hargis, Weston            SR Barron              39-11.00   39-06.75    8   
  3 Wollenberg, Allan         SR New Richmond                   38-04.50    6   
  4 Freier, Brett             SR Ellsworth           37-11.00   37-03.25    5   
  5 Myers, Devrin             SR Ellsworth           36-00.00   36-11.50    4   
  6 Fischer, Jarek            JR Ellsworth           37-10.00   36-09.00    3   
  7 LaVenture, Jimmy          JR New Richmond                   36-09.00    2   
  8 Nunez, Martin             JR Elmwood/Plum        35-01.00   36-02.75    1   
  9 Sanchez, Jesus            SR Amery               36-00.00   36-02.75  
 10 Schoepke, Zach            JR New Richmond                   36-02.00  
 11 Johnson, Zach             JR Unity               35-02.00   36-01.00  
 12 Monnot, Joshua            SR Amery               34-04.00   36-00.75  
 13 Redmond, Brian            SO Barron                         35-11.50  
 14 McKelvey, Joe             SO Osceola             37-01.00   34-05.00  
 15 Stenglein, Devin          SO Osceola             34-00.00   32-11.75  
 16 Schneider, Kolton         JR Durand                         32-00.50  
 17 Widgren, Logan            SR Osceola             33-08.00   31-04.75  
 18 Amundsen, Seth            FR Amery               32-00.00   30-04.50  
 19 Cousins, Nathan           FR Unity               27-08.00   28-08.75  
 -- Manfredini, Alex          SO Unity               28-10.00       FOUL  
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bjerke, Jessica           SO Osceola                        15-03.00   10   
  2 Salami, Hannah            SO Osceola             14-03.00   14-06.50    8   
  3 Moore, Emma               SO Unity               13-08.00   14-05.25    6   
  4 Blader, Abby              SR New Richmond        14-06.00   14-03.75    5   
  5 Ramich, Maddie            SR Unity               14-02.00   13-10.75    4   
  6 Ulrich, Grace             FR Osceola                        13-05.50    3   
  7 Briseno, Alana            SO Amery               12-01.00   13-02.00    2   
  8 Pelke, Emily              SO Durand                         12-09.00    1   
  9 Nelson, Oliva             JR Unity               13-02.00   12-05.50  
 10 Balts, Cassie             SR Barron              12-09.00   12-03.00  
 11 Pelke, Bethany            SR Durand              11-05.00   12-00.50  
 12 Kilibarda, Isabella       JR New Richmond                   11-09.75  
 13 McKee, Kaitlyn            SO Amery               11-05.00   11-07.75  
 14 Danzeisen, Miranda        SR Durand              11-01.00   11-06.25  
 15 Doughty, Emily            SO Durand              11-06.00   11-04.00  
 -- Stoetzel, Allyson         FR Ellsworth           13-11.00       FOUL  
 -- Helmer, Olivia            SR Ellsworth           14-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Lanegran, Joanne          JR Ellsworth           13-04.00       FOUL  
 -- Caturia, Megan            SR Elmwood/Plum        12-01.00       FOUL  
 -- Seeger, Laura             SO New Richmond        12-05.00       FOUL  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hargis, Weston            SR Barron              19-03.00   19-11.00   10   
  2 Vazquez, Tristan          SR Osceola             17-11.00   19-10.25    8   
  3 Wolf, Levi                JR Elmwood/Plum        18-11.00   19-03.75    6   
  4 Fischer, Jarek            JR Ellsworth           18-00.00   18-02.75    5   
  5 Johnson, Zach             JR Unity               17-02.00   18-01.00    4   
  6 Ficociello, Dominic       SR New Richmond        17-10.00   18-00.25    3   
  7 Edling, Riley             JR Osceola             18-05.00   17-11.25    2   
  8 Freier, Brett             SR Ellsworth           18-08.00   17-09.25    1   
  9 Wollenberg, Allan         SR New Richmond                   17-08.75  
 10 Nord, Cole                JR New Richmond                   17-05.25  
 11 Deconcini, Palo           FR Osceola             17-08.00   17-02.50  
 12 Myers, Devrin             SR Ellsworth           18-03.00   17-00.00  
 13 Vlasnik, Jesse            FR Unity               17-03.00   16-08.75  
 14 Bader, Logan              SO Unity               17-00.00   16-08.00  
 15 Amundsen, Seth            FR Amery               16-06.00   16-07.00  
 16 Nunez, Martin             JR Elmwood/Plum        17-00.00   16-05.25  
 17 Schneider, Kolton         JR Durand              18-00.00   16-05.00  
 18 Rimestad, Braeden         SO Amery               15-06.00   16-01.00  
 19 Jama, Ali                 SO Barron                         13-11.75  
 20 Stevens, Jorgen           JR Amery               15-01.00   13-11.00  
 21 Balts, Brady              FR Barron              13-00.00   13-10.00  
 -- Davis, Jacob              FR Durand              16-00.00       FOUL  
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kukacka, Emily            SR New Richmond         4-08.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Sorensen, Raelin          SO Unity                4-08.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Kelly, Maddie             SR New Richmond         4-06.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Getschel, Mickie          SR Osceola                         4-08.00    5   
  5 Struss, Sammy             SO New Richmond         4-05.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Rupakus, Morgan           FR Elmwood/Plum         4-04.00    4-04.00    2.50
  6 Pelke, Bethany            SR Durand               4-04.00    4-04.00    2.50
  8 Doughty, Emily            SO Durand               4-00.00    4-04.00    0.50
  8 Misselt, Alyssa           JR Barron               4-06.00    4-04.00    0.50
 10 Roper, Andrea             FR Ellsworth            4-02.00    4-02.00  
 11 Kenall, Savanna           FR Ellsworth            4-00.00    4-00.00  
 11 Pauliot, Ava              FR Unity                4-02.00    4-00.00  
 11 Doroff, Ashley            SR Amery                4-04.00    4-00.00  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellingsworth, Ethan       FR Osceola              5-10.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Schoepke, Zach            JR New Richmond         5-10.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Nord, Cole                JR New Richmond         5-06.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Schneider, Kolton         JR Durand               5-06.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Schafer, Connor           SO New Richmond         5-02.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Hargis, Quinn             FR Barron               5-03.00    5-06.00    2.50
  6 Bradley, Justin           JR Unity                5-04.00    5-06.00    2.50
  8 Hargis, Weston            SR Barron               5-03.00    5-04.00    1   
  9 Bader, Logan              SO Unity                5-04.00    5-04.00  
 10 Redmond, Brian            SO Barron                          5-02.00  
 11 Goodrum, Matt             SO Amery                5-04.00    5-00.00  
 11 Holt, Wyatt               FR Elmwood/Plum         5-04.00    5-00.00  
 11 Meixner, Darren           SO Durand               5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Anderson, Gavin           FR Osceola              5-00.00         NH  
 -- McKelvey, Joe             SO Osceola              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Minder, Dawson            FR Ellsworth            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Wilbur, Brant             SO Ellsworth            5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gearin, Mickey            SO Osceola              9-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Rivard, Savannah          SO Osceola              7-00.00    7-00.00    7   
  2 Crites, Laura             SR Barron               7-06.00    7-00.00    7   
  4 Holt, Jillian             JR Elmwood/Plum         7-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Gravelle, Cassie          FR New Richmond         6-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Hendrickson, Jessica      SR Amery                7-00.00    6-06.00    3   
  7 Fougner, Caressa          SR Amery                6-00.00    6-00.00    1.50
  7 Borth, Shanelle           FR Ellsworth            5-00.00    6-00.00    1.50
  9 Lanegran, Joanne          JR Ellsworth                       6-00.00  
 -- Hall, Camille             JR New Richmond         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Egge, Andrea              FR Unity                6-00.00         NH  
 -- Nelson, Jessica           JR Barron                               NH  
 -- Kreft, Ali                SO Unity                7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Justin           JR Unity               13-03.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Mickelson, Jesse          SR Osceola             11-06.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Vazquez, Tristan          SR Osceola             11-00.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Sanchez, Jesus            SR Amery               11-00.00   11-06.00    5   
  5 Maki, Brendan             SR New Richmond        10-00.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 Anderson, Mark            SR Elmwood/Plum        10-00.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Joyce, Zak                SR Elmwood/Plum         9-00.00    8-06.00    2   
  8 Neumann, Caleb            SO New Richmond         9-06.00    8-00.00    1   
  9 Davison, Jarett           FR Unity                9-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Wilbur, Brant             SO Ellsworth            8-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Stephens, Quincy          SO Barron                          7-06.00  
 -- Perez, Ramon              SO Barron                               NH  
 -- Minder, Dawson            FR Ellsworth            7-00.00         NH  
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osceola                    149        2) New Richmond              111   
    3) Unity                       64        4) Elmwood/Plum City          63.50
    5) Amery                       47.50     6) Durand                     40   
    7) Ellsworth                   38.50     8) Barron                     23.50
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Richmond               134        2) Osceola                   129   
    3) Amery                       64        4) Elmwood/Plum City          58   
    5) Unity                       57.50     6) Ellsworth                  50   
    7) Barron                      32.50     8) Durand                     19