Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2014 09:25 PM
               Woodland West Conference Indoor Co-Ed - 4/8/2014                
                          Hosted by Pius High School                           
                                   4/8/2014                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLin, Azya               SO Wauwatosa We              7.52q  3 
  2 Cross, Briana             JR Pius XI                   7.60q  3 
  3 Ndon, Mercy               SO Wauwatosa We              7.62q  2 
  4 Adams, CheriA             FR Wauwatosa We              7.68q  1 
  5 Radtke, Anne              SR New Berlin W              7.83q  1 
  6 Gerrits, Abby             SO Pewaukee                  7.83q  3 
  7 Albino, Rayce             JR New Berlin W              7.92   3 
  8 Myers, Marissa            SR New Berlin W              7.94   2 
  9 Price, Nikki              SR Greendale                 7.98   1 
 10 Brucker, Courtney         SR New Berlin E              8.05   2 
 11 Bialo, Ally               SO Greendale                 8.11   2 
 12 Chitel, Jessica           SR Pius XI                   8.16   3 
 13 Mathis, Nyla              FR Pius XI                   8.58   2 
 14 McCormick, Keanna         JR Greendale                 8.67   1 
 15 Oswald, Megan             FR New Berlin E              9.47   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McLin, Azya               SO Wauwatosa We              7.45   10   
  2 Ndon, Mercy               SO Wauwatosa We              7.63    8   
  3 Adams, CheriA             FR Wauwatosa We              7.67    6   
  4 Cross, Briana             JR Pius XI                   7.68    4   
  5 Gerrits, Abby             SO Pewaukee                  7.78    2   
  6 Radtke, Anne              SR New Berlin W              7.85    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McLin, Azya               SO Wauwatosa We             27.33   5  10   
  2 Adams, CheriA             FR Wauwatosa We             27.37   5   8   
  3 Cross, Briana             JR Pius XI                  28.06   5   6   
  4 Ndon, Mercy               SO Wauwatosa We             29.15   5   4   
  5 Myers, Marissa            SR New Berlin W             29.24   4   2   
  6 Acompanado, Elyse         SO Pius XI                  29.52   4   1   
  7 Gerrits, Abby             SO Pewaukee                 29.65   3 
  8 Albino, Rayce             JR New Berlin W             29.83   3 
  9 Brucker, Courtney         SR New Berlin E             29.88   4 
 10 Price, Nikki              SR Greendale                30.33   3 
 11 Gray-Trier, Melanie       SO Pewaukee                 30.59   2 
 12 Litzau, Lauren            SO Greendale                31.37   2 
 13 McCollum, Samantha        SR Pewaukee                 32.57   1 
 14 Clarke, Skylar            SO Pius XI                  33.34   4 
 15 Kaucic, Alisha            FR New Berlin E             35.42   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ditscheit, Elise          SR Wauwatosa We           1:04.81   3  10   
  2 Gerrits, Abby             SO Pewaukee               1:05.69   3   8   
  3 Boldt, Ali                JR New Berlin W           1:05.99   2   6   
  4 Mallegni, Tessa           JR Wauwatosa We           1:08.78   3   4   
  5 Ochalek, Kacee            SR Greendale              1:08.91   3   2   
  6 Freckmann, Seneca         FR Pius XI                1:11.18   2   1   
  7 Gardner, Katie            JR Pius XI                1:14.18   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eldien, Rebecca           JR New Berlin E           2:29.91   2  10   
  2 Meleski, Sarah            SO New Berlin W           2:30.22   2   8   
  3 Rogahn, Anna              FR Wauwatosa We           2:33.83   2   6   
  4 Radtke, Claire            SO New Berlin W           2:40.44   2   4   
  5 Schauer, Maggie           SR Pewaukee               2:46.15   1   2   
  6 Goodwillie, Alyssa        SO Wauwatosa We           2:55.78   2   1   
  7 Ziolkowski, Leah          SO New Berlin E           2:59.18   1 
 -- Desidero, Sophia          FR Pewaukee                    DQ   1 
 -- Flece, Kathryn            SO Pius XI                     DQ   1 
 -- Sienko, Mia               JR New Berlin E                DQ   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eldien, Rebecca           JR New Berlin E           5:31.46   10   
  2 Egan, Madeline            JR New Berlin W           5:34.30    8   
  3 Rogahn, Anna              FR Wauwatosa We           5:44.90    6   
  4 Arzbecker, Lian           SR Pewaukee               5:50.84    4   
  5 Kinzer, Hannah            SR New Berlin E           6:02.86    2   
  6 Keene, Ashton             SO Pewaukee               6:08.06    1   
  7 Polenske, Hannah          SO Greendale              6:08.48  
  8 Daul, Katie               SO Pewaukee               6:16.36  
  9 Wilson, Taylor            SO Greendale              6:24.21  
 10 Snyder, Tina              SO New Berlin E           7:05.59  
 11 Schafer, Molly            SO Pius XI                8:08.60  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Egan, Madeline            JR New Berlin W          12:26.33   10   
  2 Arzbecker, Lian           SR Pewaukee              12:27.50    8   
  3 Eldien, Rebecca           JR New Berlin E          12:40.85    6   
  4 Kinzer, Hannah            SR New Berlin E          12:57.63    4   
  5 Lau, Sarah                JR Wauwatosa We          13:02.34    2   
  6 Keene, Ashton             SO Pewaukee              13:04.17    1   
  7 Polenske, Hannah          SO Greendale             14:20.08  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horton, Briana            SO Wauwatosa We             10.25q  1 
  2 Doty, Liz                 SO New Berlin W             10.26q  1 
  3 Kanavas, Zoe              SR Pewaukee                 10.38q  2 
  4 Lerstein, Marena          JR Wauwatosa We             10.71q  2 
  5 Gladieux-Carter, Ariana   SO New Berlin W             10.86q  3 
  6 Klingbeil, Anna           FR New Berlin W             10.96q  1 
  7 Gramling, Meagan          JR Greendale                11.20   1 
  8 Thomas, Demyrah           FR Wauwatosa We             11.29   2 
  9 Gray, Allie               SO Pewaukee                 11.30   3 
 10 Fletcher, Jayme           SO New Berlin E             11.45   3 
 11 Oswald, Megan             FR New Berlin E             12.85   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Horton, Briana            SO Wauwatosa We             10.07   10   
  2 Doty, Liz                 SO New Berlin W             10.18    8   
  3 Kanavas, Zoe              SR Pewaukee                 10.19    6   
  4 Klingbeil, Anna           FR New Berlin W             10.68    4   
  5 Lerstein, Marena          JR Wauwatosa We             10.69    2   
  6 Gladieux-Carter, Ariana   SO New Berlin W             10.70    1   
 
Girls 4x160 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa West                                      1:30.53   2  10   
     1) Brown, Sharia FR                2) McLin, Azya SO                 
     3) Horton, Briana SO               4) Ndon, Mercy SO                 
  2 New Berlin West                                     1:31.75   1   8   
     1) Myers, Marissa SR               2) Albino, Rayce JR               
     3) Foster, Kailey FR               4) Radtke, Anne SR                
  3 Pius XI                                             1:31.88   2   6   
     1) Acompanado, Elyse SO            2) Chitel, Jessica SR             
     3) Cross, Briana JR                4) Mathis, Nyla FR                
  4 Greendale                                           1:38.43   2   4   
     1) Clopper, Maddie FR              2) Unrein, Alexa FR               
     3) Grant, Abby FR                  4) Price, Lauren SO               
  5 Pewaukee                                            1:39.32   1   2   
     1) Gray-Trier, Melanie SO          2) Johnson, Autumn JR             
     3) Kanavas, Zoe SR                 4) McCollum, Samantha SR          
  6 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                1:41.99   1   1   
     1) Brucker, Courtney SR            2) Marr, Caitlyn SR               
     3) Hashek, Jenna JR                4) Den Braven, Emily FR           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa West                                      4:37.15   2  10   
     1) Mallegni, Tessa JR              2) Adams, CheriA FR               
     3) Rogahn, Anna FR                 4) Ditscheit, Elise SR            
  2 Greendale                                           4:45.65   1   8   
     1) Price, Lauren SO                2) Gableman, Angela JR            
     3) Clopper, Maddie FR              4) Ochalek, Kacee SR              
  3 New Berlin West                                     4:46.45   2   6   
     1) Liska, Liz SO                   2) Stauche, Carley SR             
     3) Doty, Liz SO                    4) Bush, Sammi SO                 
  4 Pewaukee                                            4:57.57   1   4   
     1) Caccese, Sarah SR               2) Gray-Trier, Melanie SO         
     3) Patterson, Morgan JR            4) Desidero, Sophia FR            
  5 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                5:03.55   1   2   
     1) Marr, Caitlyn SR                2) Hashek, Jenna JR               
     3) Sperka, Kristin JR              4) Biller, Leah JR                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Berlin West                                    10:55.9h   10   
     1) Meleski, Sarah SO               2) Szydlowski, Emily JR           
     3) Devine, Jamey JR                4) Radtke, Claire SO              
  2 Pewaukee                                           11:11.3h    8   
     1) Arzbecker, Lian SR              2) Daul, Katie SO                 
     3) Patterson, Morgan JR            4) Schauer, Maggie SR             
  3 Wauwatosa West                                     11:33.7h    6   
     1) Goodwillie, Alyssa SO           2) Barta, Haley FR                
     3) Doyle, Hannah JR                4) Lau, Sarah JR                  
  4 New Berlin Eisenhowe                               12:22.0h    4   
     1) Schlict, Ryenne FR              2) Olson, Nicole JR               
     3) Hendricks, Katie SO             4) Ziolkowski, Leah SO            
  5 Greendale                                          12:26.9h    2   
     1) Nazareth, Marilyn SR            2) Attewell, Maddie SO            
     3) Felerski, Teagen JR             4) Wilson, Taylor SO              
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liska, Liz                SO New Berlin W           5-01.00   10   
  2 Gerrits, Abby             SO Pewaukee               5-01.00    8   
  3 Nwagbarocha, Vashti       JR Pius XI                4-10.00    6   
  4 Richards, Kia             SR New Berlin W           4-08.00    4   
  5 Krumenauer, Maddie        SO Pius XI                4-06.00    1.50
  5 Gladieux-Carter, Ariana   SO New Berlin W           4-06.00    1.50
  7 Brucker, Courtney         SR New Berlin E           4-06.00  
  8 Ditscheit, Elise          SR Wauwatosa We           4-06.00  
 -- Dei, Allie                SR Greendale                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albino, Rayce             JR New Berlin W          12-00.00   10   
  2 Cross, Briana             JR Pius XI                8-06.00    8   
  3 Liska, Liz                SO New Berlin W           8-00.00    6   
  4 McOlash, Sarah            SO Wauwatosa We           8-00.00    4   
  5 Richards, Kia             SR New Berlin W           8-00.00    2   
  6 Unrein, Alexa             FR Greendale              6-06.00    1   
  7 Hawley, Catherine         SO Greendale              6-00.00  
 -- Kaucic, Alisha            FR New Berlin E                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Acompanado, Elyse         SO Pius XI               15-04.00   10   
  2 Litzau, Lauren            SO Greendale             14-01.50    8   
  3 Bialo, Ally               SO Greendale             13-11.50    6   
  4 Klingbeil, Anna           FR New Berlin W          13-11.00    4   
  5 Myers, Marissa            SR New Berlin W          13-07.50    2   
  6 Johnson, Autumn           JR Pewaukee              13-01.50    1   
  7 Hagmayer, Emily           FR Greendale             12-08.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, CheriA             FR Wauwatosa We          32-08.00   10   
  2 Acompanado, Elyse         SO Pius XI               31-08.00    8   
  3 Mallegni, Tessa           JR Wauwatosa We          31-03.00    6   
  4 Bialo, Ally               SO Greendale             30-03.50    4   
  5 Doty, Liz                 SO New Berlin W          29-11.50    2   
  6 Torres, Gaby              JR New Berlin W          29-09.75    1   
  7 Litzau, Lauren            SO Greendale             29-05.00  
  8 Hagmayer, Emily           FR Greendale             28-05.00  
  9 Ross, Deanna              JR Wauwatosa We          24-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardy, Alexis             JR Wauwatosa We          35-08.75   10   
  2 Jankowski, Abby           JR Greendale             35-08.75    8   
  3 Boles, Patricia           JR New Berlin W          34-03.00    6   
  4 Schwemmer, Libby          SR Pius XI               33-01.75    4   
  5 Garncarz, Beth            FR Wauwatosa We          30-09.75    2   
  6 Caccese, Sarah            SR Pewaukee              30-03.00    1   
  7 Hahn, Emalie              SO New Berlin E          29-10.25  
  8 Carter, Michelle          JR Pius XI               29-01.50  
  9 Morris, Caroline          FR Wauwatosa We          26-09.00  
 10 Hahn, Jessa               SR New Berlin E          26-03.25  
 11 McCollum, Samantha        SR Pewaukee              25-05.50  
 12 Nwagbarocha, Vashti       JR Pius XI               25-02.00  
 -- Knoerr, Sara              SR New Berlin E                ND  
 -- Hawley, Caroline          JR Greendale                   ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brock, Jameson            JR Wauwatosa We              6.82q  2 
  2 Purifoy, Demaris          SO Wauwatosa We              6.83q  3 
  3 Broihier, Sean            FR New Berlin E              6.84q  3 
  4 Latus, Nate               SR New Berlin W              6.85q  1 
  5 Taylor, Nick              SR New Berlin E              6.89q  1 
  6 Watson, Bryan             SR New Berlin W              6.92q  2 
  7 Garcia, Adam              SO Pius XI                   6.96   2 
  8 Graham, Trivelle          SR Pewaukee                  7.05   1 
  9 Scaffidi, Joey            FR New Berlin E              7.06   1 
 10 Fortier, James            SR New Berlin W              7.14   3 
 11 Fialkowski, Sean          JR Greendale                 7.22   2 
 12 Garcia, Mitch             SO Greendale                 7.24   1 
 13 Henderson, Joe            SR Pewaukee                  7.27   3 
 14 Garcia, Christian         SR Pius XI                   7.27   2 
 15 Tenpas, Ben               SR Pewaukee                  7.35   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brock, Jameson            JR Wauwatosa We              6.77   10   
  2 Purifoy, Demaris          SO Wauwatosa We              6.83    8   
  3 Latus, Nate               SR New Berlin W              6.86    6   
  4 Broihier, Sean            FR New Berlin E              6.86    4   
  5 Watson, Bryan             SR New Berlin W              7.01    2   
 -- Taylor, Nick              SR New Berlin E                FS  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Nick              SR New Berlin E             24.48   5  10   
  2 Garcia, Adam              SO Pius XI                  24.53   5   8   
  3 Broihier, Sean            FR New Berlin E             24.75   4   6   
  4 Purifoy, Demaris          SO Wauwatosa We             24.97   5   4   
  5 Brock, Jameson            JR Wauwatosa We             25.08   4   2   
  6 Green, Brett              JR New Berlin E             25.34   4   1   
  7 Kmetz, Cody               JR Greendale                25.35   3 
  8 Wiese, Dylan              SR New Berlin W             25.48   2 
  9 Western, Dan              SO New Berlin W             26.05   2 
 10 Tenpas, Ben               SR Pewaukee                 26.09   1 
 11 Hodson, Collin            SR Pewaukee                 26.13   3 
 12 Latus, Nate               SR New Berlin W             26.23   1 
 13 Nguyen, Tommy             SR Greendale                26.81   3 
 14 Easter, Zeke              JR Pius XI                  26.89   5 
 15 Garcia, Mitch             SO Greendale                26.99   2 
 16 Nwagbaraocha, Victor      FR Pius XI                  29.34   4 
 -- Jones, Jordan             JR Pewaukee                   DNF   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dominik          JR Pewaukee                 54.63   4  10   
  2 Green, Brett              JR New Berlin E             55.15   4   8   
  3 Sefcik, Parker            SR Pewaukee                 56.10   2   6   
  4 Paget, Jake               SR Pewaukee                 56.82   2   4   
  5 Western, Dan              SO New Berlin W             57.67   3   2   
  6 Broihier, Sean            FR New Berlin E             57.96   4   1   
  7 Wiese, Dylan              SR New Berlin W             58.37   3 
 -- Purifoy, Demaris          SO Wauwatosa We               DNF   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Floyd-Mews, Taylor        JR Wauwatosa We           2:04.54   2  10   
  2 Marton, Grant             JR New Berlin W           2:06.87   2   8   
  3 Kizaric, Matt             JR New Berlin E           2:07.42   2   6   
  4 Lisser, Ryan              SO Wauwatosa We           2:10.60   2   4   
  5 Buban, Nick               JR New Berlin E           2:13.71   2   2   
  6 Ropella, Dominick         SR New Berlin W           2:15.53   1   1   
  7 Zabel, Alex               SR Pewaukee               2:15.66   1 
  8 Unrein, Joey              JR Greendale              2:16.15   1 
  9 Zou, Mico                 FR Pius XI                2:24.32   2 
 10 Mora, Osualdo             FR Pius XI                2:24.66   1 
 11 Esau, Kyle                SR Greendale              2:25.73   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Floyd-Mews, Taylor        JR Wauwatosa We           4:40.84   10   
  2 Kirtley, Alec             SO Wauwatosa We           4:43.62    8   
  3 Wagner, Robert            SO Pewaukee               4:43.64    6   
  4 Kizaric, Matt             JR New Berlin E           4:46.88    4   
  5 Schafer, Brian            SR New Berlin E           4:49.29    2   
  6 Kallan, Jake              SR Pius XI                5:14.01    1   
  7 Kazik, Hail               SR Greendale              5:28.31  
  8 Chelius, Thomas           SO Pius XI                5:38.00  
  9 Tetzlaff, Alex            SO Greendale              5:44.40  
 10 Stefaniak, Cole           SO Pius XI                5:50.75  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Floyd-Mews, Taylor        JR Wauwatosa We          10:01.77   10   
  2 Schafer, Brian            SR New Berlin E          10:21.28    8   
  3 Wagner, Robert            SO Pewaukee              10:28.32    6   
  4 Kirtley, Alec             SO Wauwatosa We          10:34.58    4   
  5 Lutz, Bobby               JR Greendale             10:40.53    2   
  6 Zaborowski, Steve         SO New Berlin E          10:50.72    1   
  7 Fetherston, Noah          SO New Berlin E          11:09.78  
  8 Siegfried, Davan          SO Pius XI               11:16.60  
  9 Swiderski, Sebastian      SO New Berlin W          11:27.30  
 10 Micheal, Brendan          SO Wauwatosa We          11:27.37  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Christian        FR Wauwatosa We              8.06q  1 
  2 Wiese, Dylan              SR New Berlin W              8.52q  2 
  3 Paget, Jake               SR Pewaukee                  8.76q  2 
  4 McKeon, Travis            SR New Berlin W              8.84q  1 
  5 Ndon, Carlton             SR Wauwatosa We              8.86q  2 
  6 Taylor, Jack              JR Pewaukee                  9.26q  1 
  7 Labs, Joe                 SO Pewaukee                  9.33   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Christian        FR Wauwatosa We              8.13   10   
  2 Wiese, Dylan              SR New Berlin W              8.45    8   
  3 Paget, Jake               SR Pewaukee                  8.57    6   
  4 Ndon, Carlton             SR Wauwatosa We              8.86    4   
  5 McKeon, Travis            SR New Berlin W              8.95    2   
  6 Taylor, Jack              JR Pewaukee                  9.58    1   
 
Boys 4x160 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                1:19.68   2  10   
     1) Taylor, Nick SR                 2) Scaffidi, Joey FR              
     3) Moore, Sean FR                  4) Vlaj, Alex SR                  
  2 Pewaukee                                            1:19.80   2   8   
     1) Jones, Jordan JR                2) Wendelberger, Matt SR          
     3) Graham, Trivelle SR             4) Henderson, Joe SR              
  3 Pius XI                                             1:21.98   2   6   
     1) Garcia, Adam SO                 2) Garcia, Christian SR           
     3) Pitrof, Mike FR                 4) Easter, Zeke JR                
  4 New Berlin West                                     1:22.87   1   4   
     1) Latus, Nate SR                  2) Thiel, Devon SR                
     3) McKeon, Travis SR               4) Watson, Bryan SR               
  5 Greendale                                           1:24.29   1   2   
     1) Fialkowski, Sean JR             2) Garcia, Mitch SO               
     3) Kmetz, Cody JR                  4) Kaliebe, Gabe SR               
  6 Wauwatosa West                                      1:24.37   1   1   
     1) Brock, Jameson JR               2) Ndon, Carlton SR               
     3) Barthel, Charlie FR             4) Jackson, Christian FR          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pewaukee                                            3:45.78   2  10   
     1) Hodson, Collin SR               2) Johnson, Dominik JR            
     3) Sefcik, Parker SR               4) Zabel, Alex SR                 
  2 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                3:47.79   2   8   
     1) Green, Brett JR                 2) Kizaric, Matt JR               
     3) Bruders, Sean SR                4) Scaffidi, Joey FR              
  3 Greendale                                           3:59.18   1   6   
     1) Welch, Tommy JR                 2) Bunker, Garrison JR            
     3) Unrein, Joey JR                 4) Gnadt, Dan JR                  
  4 New Berlin West                                     4:07.52   1   4   
     1) Western, Dan SO                 2) Reichel, Scott SR              
     3) Meleski, Max FR                 4) Wijenayake, Mindika JR         
  5 Wauwatosa West                                      4:19.74   2   2   
     1) Kirtley, Alec SO                2) Ferguson, Develyn SR           
     3) Lisser, Ryan SO                 4) Barthel, Charlie FR            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greendale                                           9:00.9h   10   
     1) Bunker, Garrison JR             2) Lutz, Bobby JR                 
     3) Unrein, Joey JR                 4) Welch, Tommy JR                
  2 New Berlin West                                     9:04.0h    8   
     1) Marton, Grant JR                2) Swiderski, Sebastian SO        
     3) Kellman, Alex SO                4) Ropella, Dominick SR           
  3 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                9:10.2h    6   
     1) Cavanaugh, Matt SO              2) Stuckart, Austin SO            
     3) Lodermeier, Jack SO             4) Buban, Nick JR                 
  4 Wauwatosa West                                      9:27.0h    4   
     1) Lisser, Ryan SO                 2) Micheal, Brendan SO            
     3) Noorlander, Ian SO              4) Barrett, Matt JR               
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kresnak, Nolan            JR Wauwatosa We           5-10.00   10   
  2 Reichel, Scott            SR New Berlin W           5-10.00    8   
  3 Schwab, Sam               SO New Berlin E           5-10.00    6   
  4 Rastas, Jake              SO New Berlin E           5-10.00    4   
  5 Martinson, Nick           JR Pewaukee               5-06.00    1.50
  5 Fortier, James            SR New Berlin W           5-06.00    1.50
  7 Ritchie, Evan             SO Pewaukee               5-06.00  
  8 Kaliebe, Gabe             SR Greendale              5-04.00  
 -- Easter, Zeke              JR Pius XI                     NH  
 -- Kaine, CJ                 JR Pius XI                     NH  
 -- Wijenayake, Chamika       SR New Berlin W                NH  
 -- Rehman, Mo                JR Greendale                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garcia, Christian         SR Pius XI               11-06.00   10   
  2 Nicholas, Aaron           SO Wauwatosa We          11-00.00    8   
  3 Nwagbaraocha, Victor      FR Pius XI               10-00.00    6   
  4 Kelly, Chase              SO New Berlin W           9-06.00    4   
  5 Hagopian, Nick            FR Wauwatosa We           9-00.00    2   
  6 Henderson, Peter          JR Pewaukee               9-00.00    1   
 -- Carvalho, JP              SR Greendale                   NH  
 -- Rastas, Nick              JR New Berlin E                NH  
 -- Thompson, Quinn           JR New Berlin E                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Broihier, Sean            FR New Berlin E          20-04.00   10   
  2 Guman, Jason              SR New Berlin E          19-07.00    8   
  3 Wendelberger, Matt        SR Pewaukee              19-06.00    6   
  4 Ritchie, Evan             SO Pewaukee              19-04.00    4   
  5 Watson, Bryan             SR New Berlin W          18-10.00    2   
  6 Garcia, Adam              SO Pius XI               18-06.50    1   
  7 Kaliebe, Gabe             SR Greendale             17-08.00  
  8 Wijenayake, Chamika       SR New Berlin W          17-06.00  
  9 Fialkowski, Sean          JR Greendale             16-06.50  
 10 Peterson, Freddy          JR Pius XI               16-04.00  
 11 Keltner, Sam              JR Greendale             15-10.50  
 12 Pitrof, Mike              FR Pius XI               15-04.50  
 -- Kresnak, Nolan            JR Wauwatosa We                ND  
 -- Hart, Daron               SR Wauwatosa We                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guman, Jason              SR New Berlin E          37-09.50   10   
  2 Reichel, Scott            SR New Berlin W          37-04.00    8   
  3 Vlaj, Alex                SR New Berlin E          37-00.00    6   
  4 Meleski, Max              FR New Berlin W          35-09.00    4   
  5 Kaliebe, Gabe             SR Greendale             35-08.50    2   
  6 Labs, Joe                 SO Pewaukee              32-09.50    1   
  7 Pitrof, Mike              FR Pius XI               30-11.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morzinski, Christian      SO Wauwatosa We          44-10.50   10   
  2 Binash, Jake              SR Pius XI               42-07.50    8   
  3 Babe, Sean                SR Pewaukee              42-04.00    6   
  4 Vento, Jimmy              FR Wauwatosa We          42-01.25    4   
  5 Lopez, Omar               JR Pius XI               41-10.00    2   
  6 Rodriguez, Alex           JR New Berlin W          40-06.25    1   
  7 Beshensky, David          SO New Berlin E          40-05.00  
  8 Lewis, Greg               JR Wauwatosa We          39-01.25  
  9 Lauer, Lukas              SR New Berlin W          38-10.50  
 10 Miller, Nate              SR Greendale             38-10.25  
 11 Ottman, Matt              SR Pewaukee              38-05.00  
 12 Roseland, Jacob           SR Pewaukee              36-04.50  
 13 Meller, AJ                   Pius XI               32-10.75  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wauwatosa West             145        2) New Berlin West           124.50
    3) Pewaukee                    56        4) Pius XI                    55.50
    5) Greendale                   43        6) New Berlin Eisenhowe       39   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wauwatosa West             125        2) New Berlin Eisenhowe      121   
    3) Pewaukee                    76.50     4) New Berlin West            73.50
    5) Pius XI                     42        6) Greendale                  22