Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2014 09:32 PM
                      Iola Scandanavia Invite - 4/8/2014                       
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                         Iola-Scandanavia High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonduel                                                     10:02.75   10   
     1) Josh Schill                     2) James Watry                    
     3) Austin Kurey                    4) Christian Wilber               
  2 Manawa                                            9:47.30   10:04.47    8   
     1) Brad Grimm                      2) Shawn Hoeft                    
     3) Andrew Scheller                 4) Sam Welch                      
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Molly Loughrin               Manawa                 16.20      17.41   2  10   
  2 Megan Fischer                Bonduel                           20.89   1   8   
  3 Michelle Ellie               Iola-Scandin           20.00      22.10   2   6   
  4 Megan Mazemke                Iola-Scandin           20.00      22.38   2   4   
  5 Leslie Murphy                Manawa                 20.43      22.67   1   2   
  6 Adreanna Kniprath            Port Edwards           18.50      23.12   2   1   
  7 Jody Wentworth               Manawa                 18.70      23.22   2 
  8 Hunter Frye                  Iola-Scandin           20.00      23.41   2 
  9 Autumn Riehl                 Shiocton               20.30      24.03   1 
 10 Alyssa Leopold               Shiocton               22.30      26.03   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clayton Shears               Shiocton               17.93      19.20   10   
  2 Frank Skarlupka              Bonduel                           19.65    8   
  3 Anthony Gomez                Iola-Scandin           20.00      21.41    6   
  4 Cole Frye                    Iola-Scandin           20.00      22.70    4   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kate Fitzgerald              Port Edwards           12.80      13.75   3  10   
  2 Leighten Fischer             Iola-Scandin           13.70      13.93   3   8   
  3 Tyisha Weed                  Iola-Scandin           13.70      14.11   3   6   
  4 Haley Ingersoll              Manawa                 13.09      15.03   3   4   
  5 Katie Watters                Tigerton               14.50      15.32   3   2   
  6 Kristen Brusky               Bonduel                           15.64   1   1   
  7 Megan Urban                  Bonduel                           15.74   1 
  8 Micaela Jobke                Iola-Scandin           14.30      15.91   3 
  9 Karli Minniecheske           Tigerton               16.50      15.97   1 
 10 Lonna Minniecheske           Tigerton               16.00      16.11   2 
 11 Montana Stelter              Shiocton               15.70      16.24   2 
 12 Sam Buss                     Iola-Scandin           16.00      16.31   2 
 13 Allison Smith                Manawa                 14.58      16.46   2 
 14 Chelsi Knorr                 Shiocton               16.00      16.59   2 
 15 Olivia Bloch                 Shiocton               15.90      17.27   2 
 16 Rachel Gibbs                 Port Edwards           13.80      17.53   3 
 17 Claire Bestul                Iola-Scandin           16.00      18.11   1 
 18 Ezekiel Carper               Iola-Scandin           16.00      18.45   2 
 19 McKenzie Widolff             Iola-Scandin           16.00      18.51   2 
 20 Samantha Falkowski           Port Edwards           13.80      18.74   3 
 21 Becky Levandoski             Tigerton                          18.98   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kristian Welch               Iola-Scandin           12.40      12.44   3  10   
  2 Caleb Dowling                Bonduel                13.00      12.62   2   8   
  3 Justin Ver Voort             Shiocton               12.40      12.71   3   6   
  4 Zach Kreklow                 Manawa                 12.03      12.73   3   4   
  5 Jacob Minniecheske           Tigerton               12.50      12.82   3   2   
  6 Isaac Lashua                 Iola-Scandin           13.50      12.85   2   1   
  7 Justin Schumacher            Iola-Scandin           12.50      12.90   3 
  8 Matt Matheny                 Iola-Scandin           12.45      12.94   3 
  9 Nick Collar                  Port Edwards           14.00      13.11   2 
 10 Daniel Teuscher              Manawa                 13.36      13.18   2 
 11 Andrew Merkes                Port Edwards           16.00      13.30   1 
 12 Bob Kowalczyk                Manawa                 13.32      13.49   2 
 13 Isaiah Griesbach             Bonduel                13.10      13.56   2 
 14 Adam Cherek                  Iola-Scandin           13.20      14.00   2 
 15 Sam Griesbach                Bonduel                           14.14   1 
 16 Nick Madson                  Iola-Scandin           14.50      14.19   1 
 17 Noah Lehman                  Tigerton               13.00      14.22   3 
 18 Riley Bellin                 Shiocton               14.20      14.50   2 
 19 Karl Boddy                   Iola-Scandin           14.50      14.78   1 
 20 Sam Jarosh                   Iola-Scandin           14.50      15.28   1 
 21 Eric Bergsbaken              Bonduel                           15.28   1 
 22 Kyle Wendt                   Tigerton               14.80      15.36   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Sether                 Iola-Scandin         5:54.36    5:50.20   10   
  2 Shelby Trzebiatowski         Iola-Scandin         6:00.00    5:51.04    8   
  3 Anna Palmer                  Bonduel              6:02.00    6:12.81    6   
  4 Charity Desrochers           Tigerton             6:56.00    6:42.02    4   
  5 Ariana Garton                Iola-Scandin         6:20.00    6:59.43    2   
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josh Schraeder               Port Edwards         4:40.00    4:41.00   10   
  2 Hunter Berry                 Bonduel              5:00.00    4:48.43    8   
  3 Sam Falck                    Bonduel              5:15.00    5:12.91    6   
  4 Austin Marcks                Bonduel              5:15.00    5:16.67    4   
  5 Jason Steinbach              Shiocton             5:31.70    5:20.11    2   
  6 Eric Ballestad               Bonduel                         5:23.78    1   
  7 David Smith                  Port Edwards         5:15.00    5:25.47  
  8 Sid Sparks                   Port Edwards         5:15.00    5:35.32  
  9 Andrew Scheller              Manawa               5:50.82    5:43.26  
 10 Alex Hammond                 Bonduel                         5:43.85  
 11 Trevor Young                 Shiocton             5:51.30    5:55.42  
 12 Brian Dawes                  Shiocton             6:21.90    7:01.54  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Iola-Scandinavia                                  2:05.00    2:06.61   10   
     1) Hunter Frye                     2) Kali Finch                     
     3) Morgan Frye                     4) Micaela Jobke                  
  2 Tigerton                                                     2:13.57    8   
     1) Katie Watters                   2) Sara Shumaker                  
     3) Elizabeth Selle                 4) Angela Hoffman                 
  3 Bonduel                                                      2:18.05    6   
     1) India Tauchen                   2) Nicole Reinke                  
     3) Marissa Mehlhorn                4) Katlynn Robaidek               
  4 Manawa                                            2:22.31    2:23.07    4   
     1) Megan Luedke                    2) Allison Smith                  
     3) Jody Wentworth                  4) Carlee Zander                  
 -- Shiocton                                          1:58.30         DQ  
     1) Haylee Conradt                  2) Mackenzie Sommerfeld           
     3) Montana Stelter                 4) Cheyene Ver Voort              
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manawa                                            1:40.62    1:47.25   10   
     1) Bob Kowalczyk                   2) Daniel Teuscher                
     3) Brandon Addington               4) Tristan Selle                  
  2 Bonduel                                                      1:52.40    8   
     1) Preston Robaidek                2) Zack Olsen                     
     3) Sam Griesbach                   4) Jerimiah Dickson               
  3 Shiocton                                          1:42.70    1:52.98    6   
     1) Trent Moder                     2) Asa Nett                       
     3) Clayton Shears                  4) Trevor Young                   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haley Ingersoll              Manawa               1:06.12    1:08.43   2  10   
  2 Lexie Smiles                 Manawa               1:09.36    1:09.51   2   8   
  3 Ashlie Mastey                Bonduel              1:07.00    1:10.36   2   6   
  4 Pia Isaksen                  Port Edwards         1:04.00    1:11.33   2   4   
  5 Hayley Sorenson              Bonduel                         1:11.74   2   2   
  6 Anna Arndt                   Manawa               1:07.68    1:14.61   2   1   
  7 Abigail Palmer               Bonduel                         1:15.74   1 
  8 Angela Hoffman               Tigerton             1:25.00    1:16.80   1 
  9 Adreanna Kniprath            Port Edwards         1:15.00    1:18.11   2 
 10 Elizabeth Selle              Tigerton             1:26.00    1:20.62   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dylan Robbins                Iola-Scandin           54.16      53.85   2  10   
  2 Zach Zernicke                Bonduel                58.00      57.41   2   8   
  3 Corey Parks                  Port Edwards         1:05.00      57.88   1   6   
  4 Kristian Welch               Iola-Scandin           55.00      57.95   2   4   
  5 Danny Tauchen                Bonduel                59.00      59.66   2   2   
  6 Cordell Gruber               Port Edwards         1:08.00    1:00.68   1   1   
  7 Ryan Mathew                  Bonduel                59.50    1:01.65   2 
  8 Jared Zielke                 Manawa               1:01.87    1:02.63   2 
  9 Adam Cherek                  Iola-Scandin           58.00    1:03.95   2 
 10 Austin Kurey                 Bonduel                         1:06.67   1 
 11 Asa Nett                     Shiocton             1:01.30    1:07.08   2 
 12 Brandon Addington            Manawa               1:01.89    1:08.33   1 
 13 Kyle Wendt                   Tigerton             1:23.00    1:11.99   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tigerton                                          1:02.00    1:01.05   10   
     1) Charity Desrochers              2) Karli Minniecheske             
     3) Lonna Minniecheske              4) Katie Watters                  
  2 Bonduel                                                      1:03.58    8   
     1) Katie Zeitler                   2) Dayton Engel                   
     3) Nicole Reinke                   4) Kristen Brusky                 
  3 Port Edwards HS                                   1:20.00    1:04.92    6   
     1) Kate Fitzgerald                 2) Rachel Gibbs                   
     3) Samantha Falkowski              4) Brooke Daven                   
  4 Iola-Scandinavia                                  1:04.00    1:08.92    4   
     1) Sam Buss                        2) Claire Bestul                  
     3) Ezekiel Carper                  4) McKenzie Widolff               
 -- Shiocton                                            55.21         DQ  
     1) Alexia Beecher                  2) Olivia Bloch                   
     3) Chelsi Knorr                    4) Molly Coenen                   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Iola-Scandinavia                                    51.00      49.07   10   
     1) Giovani Fredheim                2) Justin Schumacher              
     3) Isaac Lashua                    4) Seth Bauer                     
  2 Manawa                                              46.86      50.45    8   
     1) Austin Wagner                   2) Zach Kreklow                   
     3) Matthew Radloff                 4) Brady Osterling                
  3 Bonduel                                                        53.13    6   
     1) Eric Bergsbaken                 2) Isaiah Griesbach               
     3) Zack Olsen                      4) Preston Robaidek               
  4 Tigerton                                            49.00      53.18    4   
     1) Alec Berg                       2) Vernon Parrott                 
     3) Noah Lehman                     4) Jacob Minniecheske             
  5 Iola-Scandinavia  'B'                               59.00     x57.51  
     1) Karl Boddy                      2) Sam Jarosh                     
     3) Nick Madson                     4) Bryce Pennebecker              
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Molly Loughrin               Manawa                 49.23      52.94   2  10   
  2 Megan Fischer                Bonduel                           56.90   2   8   
  3 Jody Wentworth               Manawa                 58.91    1:00.62   2   6   
  4 Madeline Herrmann            Shiocton               55.78    1:02.96   2   4   
  5 Emily Piotter                Shiocton             1:05.60    1:08.00   2   2   
  6 Leslie Murphy                Manawa               1:04.45    1:09.37   2   1   
  7 Autumn Riehl                 Shiocton             1:00.50    1:10.58   2 
  8 Alyssa Leopold               Shiocton             1:02.40    1:13.18   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tanner Krusa                 Iola-Scandin           45.00      47.41   2  10   
  2 Matthew Radloff              Manawa                 49.95      47.74   2   8   
  3 Frank Skarlupka              Bonduel                           48.20   2   6   
  4 Justin Ver Voort             Shiocton               49.29      48.94   2   4   
  5 Clayton Shears               Shiocton               46.21      49.23   2   2   
  6 Anthony Gomez                Iola-Scandin           49.00      49.64   2   1   
  7 Nick Collar                  Port Edwards           55.00      54.52   2 
  8 Cole Frye                    Iola-Scandin           49.00      55.93   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shelby Trzebiatowski         Iola-Scandin         2:36.67    2:37.40   10   
  2 Emily Sether                 Iola-Scandin         2:40.00    2:46.66    8   
  3 Aneta Rohloff                Bonduel              2:52.00    2:49.90    6   
  4 Pia Isaksen                  Port Edwards         2:50.00    2:52.95    4   
  5 Alexia Beecher               Shiocton             2:48.00    2:53.43    2   
  6 Charity Desrochers           Tigerton             3:24.00    2:56.76    1   
  7 Anna Arndt                   Manawa               3:02.54    3:02.23  
  8 Mackenzie Sommerfeld         Shiocton             2:55.80    3:06.52  
  9 Angela Hoffman               Tigerton             3:41.00    3:07.87  
 10 Elizabeth Selle              Tigerton             3:40.00    3:17.72  
 11 Kelsey Zinkel                Bonduel                         3:24.38  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josh Schraeder               Port Edwards         2:05.00    2:05.21   10   
  2 Isaac Palmer                 Bonduel              2:10.00    2:18.36    8   
  3 Jason Steinbach              Shiocton             2:35.50    2:20.96    6   
  4 Ethan Hass                   Manawa               2:19.21    2:22.58    4   
  5 David Smith                  Port Edwards         2:25.00    2:25.07    2   
  6 Sam Welch                    Manawa               2:28.28    2:29.53    1   
  7 Josh Schill                  Bonduel                         2:30.42  
  8 Brady Letter                 Bonduel                         2:36.30  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leighten Fischer             Iola-Scandin           28.00      28.26   3  10   
  2 Kate Fitzgerald              Port Edwards           28.00      28.74   3   8   
  3 Tyisha Weed                  Iola-Scandin           28.00      29.51   3   6   
  4 Emily Sorenson               Bonduel                           30.24   3   4   
  5 Haley Ingersoll              Manawa                 27.80      30.32   3   2   
  6 Morgan Frye                  Iola-Scandin           29.00      31.94   3   1   
  7 Haylee Conradt               Shiocton               28.90      32.15   3 
  8 Megan Urban                  Bonduel                           32.42   1 
  9 Lonna Minniecheske           Tigerton               33.40      32.55   2 
 10 Molly Coenen                 Shiocton               28.93      33.20   1 
 11 Peyton Moder                 Shiocton               29.25      33.48   2 
 12 Abigail Palmer               Bonduel                           33.52   2 
 13 Megan Mazemke                Iola-Scandin           35.00      33.99   2 
 14 Jordan Elliott               Shiocton               28.31      34.03   3 
 15 Kristen Brusky               Bonduel                           34.34   1 
 16 McKenna Smith                Port Edwards           34.00      34.58   2 
 17 Michelle Ellie               Iola-Scandin           35.00      34.88   2 
 18 Amy Vanden Bush              Iola-Scandin           35.00      35.17   1 
 19 Becky Levandoski             Tigerton               40.00      38.68   2 
 20 Samantha Falkowski           Port Edwards           35.00      40.43   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dylan Robbins                Iola-Scandin           25.35      24.40   3  10   
  2 Caleb Dowling                Bonduel                26.00      25.23   2   8   
  3 Kristian Welch               Iola-Scandin           25.30      25.35   3   6   
  4 Trebor Rueckert              Bonduel                26.00      25.40   2   4   
  5 Danny Tauchen                Bonduel                26.00      25.65   2   2   
  6 Jacob Van Asten              Shiocton               24.40      25.67   3   1   
  7 Brady Osterling              Manawa                 23.28      25.79   3 
  8 Devin Paulson                Iola-Scandin           25.61      25.81   2 
  9 Isaac Lashua                 Iola-Scandin           25.70      26.08   2 
 10 Matt Matheny                 Iola-Scandin           25.35      26.26   3 
 11 Zach Kreklow                 Manawa                 25.06      27.00   3 
 12 Trent Moder                  Shiocton               25.25      27.46   3 
 13 Jared Zielke                 Manawa                 27.17      27.52   1 
 14 Bob Kowalczyk                Manawa                 27.58      27.69   1 
 15 Noah Lehman                  Tigerton               28.00      27.71   1 
 16 Cordell Gruber               Port Edwards           25.00      27.94   3 
 17 Brandon Addington            Manawa                 27.03      27.95   2 
 18 Tristan Selle                Manawa                 26.48      28.16   2 
 19 Adam Cherek                  Iola-Scandin           26.00      28.27   2 
 20 Alec Berg                    Tigerton               29.50      28.67   1 
 21 Julian Mendoza               Shiocton               28.80      31.86   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna Palmer                  Bonduel             12:59.00   14:24.20   10   
  2 Ariana Garton                Iola-Scandin        14:15.00   16:03.24    8   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josh Schraeder               Port Edwards         9:45.00   11:16.53   10   
  2 Hunter Berry                 Bonduel                        11:25.94    8   
  3 Austin Marcks                Bonduel                        11:58.37    6   
  4 Sid Sparks                   Port Edwards        11:30.00   12:10.86    4   
  5 Andrew Scheller              Manawa              12:20.32   12:46.64    2   
  6 Jeremiah Letter              Bonduel                        13:22.04    1   
  7 Shawn Hoeft                  Manawa              13:38.43   14:01.81  
  8 Brad Grimm                   Manawa              15:25.42   14:36.60  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Iola-Scandinavia                                  4:36.55    4:26.21   10   
     1) Tyisha Weed                     2) Emily Sether                   
     3) Shelby Trzebiatowski            4) Leighten Fischer               
  2 Manawa                                            4:44.76    4:53.30    8   
     1) Anna Arndt                      2) Lexie Smiles                   
     3) Ashlee Strebe                   4) Allison Smith                  
  3 Bonduel                                                      4:55.62    6   
     1) Ashlie Mastey                   2) Whitney Banker                 
     3) Abigail Palmer                  4) Marissa Mehlhorn               
  4 Iola-Scandinavia  'B'                             4:55.00   x5:09.55  
     1) Hunter Frye                     2) Kali Finch                     
     3) Micaela Jobke                   4) Morgan Frye                    
  5 Shiocton                                          4:55.00    5:17.05    4   
     1) Alexia Beecher                  2) Mackenzie Sommerfeld           
     3) Madeline Herrmann               4) Molly Coenen                   
  6 Port Edwards HS                                              5:26.82    2   
     1) Pia Isaksen                     2) Adreanna Kniprath              
     3) McKenna Smith                   4) Rachel Gibbs                   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bonduel                                                      3:49.62   10   
     1) Caleb Dowling                   2) Ryan Mathew                    
     3) Zach Zernicke                   4) Allan Mays                     
  2 Port Edwards HS                                              3:54.06    8   
     1) Cordell Gruber                  2) Nick Collar                    
     3) Dylan Carlson                   4) Corey Parks                    
  3 Iola-Scandinavia                                  3:37.00    3:55.24    6   
     1) Devin Paulson                   2) Matt Matheny                   
     3) Tanner Krusa                    4) Dylan Robbins                  
  4 Manawa                                            3:42.54    4:02.76    4   
     1) Ethan Hass                      2) Brady Osterling                
     3) Jared Zielke                    4) Tristan Selle                  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan Fischer                Bonduel              4-06.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Hayley Sorenson              Bonduel              4-08.00    4-04.00    8   
  3 Carlee Zander                Manawa               4-08.00   J4-04.00    6   
  4 Dayton Engel                 Bonduel              4-06.00    4-02.00    4   
  5 Alexia Beecher               Shiocton             4-02.00    4-00.00    1.50
  5 Megan Urban                  Bonduel              4-04.00    4-00.00    1.50
  7 Cheyene Ver Voort            Shiocton             4-02.00   J4-00.00  
  8 Amy Vanden Bush              Iola-Scandin         3-10.00   J4-00.00  
  9 Micaela Jobke                Iola-Scandin         4-02.00    3-10.00  
 10 Morgan Frye                  Iola-Scandin         3-10.00    3-08.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Justin Ver Voort             Shiocton             5-02.00    5-03.00   10   
  2 Danny Tauchen                Bonduel                         5-02.00    8   
  3 Adam Cherek                  Iola-Scandin         5-00.00    5-00.00    5   
  3 Bryce Pennebecker            Iola-Scandin         5-02.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Preston Robaidek             Bonduel                         4-10.00    2   
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leighten Fischer             Iola-Scandin        16-00.00   15-08.00   10   
  2 Emily Sorenson               Bonduel             14-06.00   14-09.00    8   
  3 Tyisha Weed                  Iola-Scandin        14-06.00   14-05.50    6   
  4 Ashlee Strebe                Manawa              14-04.00   13-07.75    4   
  5 Kate Fitzgerald              Port Edwards                   13-04.25    2   
  6 Haylee Conradt               Shiocton            13-06.00  J13-04.25    1   
  7 Autumn Ferg                  Manawa                         13-01.75  
  8 Peyton Moder                 Shiocton            12-09.00   13-01.25  
  9 Angela Hoffman               Tigerton                       12-10.75  
 10 Katie Watters                Tigerton                       12-09.00  
 11 Jordan Elliott               Shiocton            12-01.00   12-07.50  
 12 Charity Desrochers           Tigerton                       11-11.25  
 13 Michelle Ellie               Iola-Scandin        12-02.00   11-08.00  
 14 Karli Minniecheske           Tigerton                       11-07.50  
 15 Lonna Minniecheske           Tigerton                       11-06.50  
 16 Amy Vanden Bush              Iola-Scandin        12-00.00   11-05.25  
 17 Megan Mazemke                Iola-Scandin        12-05.00   11-03.50  
 18 Jody Wentworth               Manawa                         10-10.00  
 19 Molly Coenen                 Shiocton            11-02.00   10-09.50  
 20 Chelsi Knorr                 Shiocton            10-08.00   10-08.25  
 20 Olivia Bloch                 Shiocton            11-01.00   10-08.25  
 22 Elizabeth Selle              Tigerton                       10-06.50  
 23 Mackenzie Sommerfeld         Shiocton            10-07.00   10-05.75  
 24 Becky Levandoski             Tigerton                        9-10.00  
 24 Emily Piotter                Shiocton            10-03.00    9-10.00  
 26 Rachel Gibbs                 Port Edwards                    9-05.00  
 26 Autumn Riehl                 Shiocton            10-04.00    9-05.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Minniecheske           Tigerton                       18-02.00   10   
  2 Corey Parks                  Port Edwards                   18-00.50    8   
  3 Justin Ver Voort             Shiocton            17-07.00   17-10.00    6   
  4 Trebor Rueckert              Bonduel                        17-04.25    4   
  5 Tanner Krusa                 Iola-Scandin        18-00.00   16-05.00    2   
  6 Ethan Hass                   Manawa              16-08.00   16-03.75    1   
  7 Jacob Zeitler                Bonduel                        16-03.00  
  7 Daniel Teuscher              Manawa              16-05.00   16-03.00  
  9 Matthew Radloff              Manawa              18-00.00   16-00.25  
 10 Justin Schumacher            Iola-Scandin        18-07.00   16-00.00  
 11 Noah Lehman                  Tigerton                       15-11.00  
 12 Alec Berg                    Tigerton                       15-00.50  
 13 Giovani Fredheim             Iola-Scandin        16-01.00   14-04.75  
 13 Dylan Carlson                Port Edwards                   14-04.75  
 15 Trevor Young                 Shiocton            14-03.00   14-00.25  
 16 Sam Jarosh                   Iola-Scandin        13-09.00   12-09.00  
 17 Riley Bellin                 Shiocton            11-11.00   11-04.75  
 18 Kyle Wendt                   Tigerton                       11-03.25  
 19 Brian Dawes                  Shiocton            11-06.00    9-06.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molly Loughrin               Manawa              32-00.00   30-05.00   10   
  2 Ashlee Strebe                Manawa              27-00.00   29-08.75    8   
  3 Haylee Conradt               Shiocton            28-07.00   27-01.00    6   
  4 Megan Fischer                Bonduel                        26-09.75    4   
  5 Peyton Moder                 Shiocton            28-02.00   26-02.50    2   
  6 Megan Mazemke                Iola-Scandin        27-01.00   25-07.50    1   
  7 Michelle Ellie               Iola-Scandin        26-03.00   25-06.50  
  8 Carlee Zander                Manawa              28-00.00   25-06.00  
  9 Jordan Elliott               Shiocton            26-03.00   24-06.50  
 10 Cheyene Ver Voort            Shiocton            24-08.00   22-10.00  
 11 Kristen Brusky               Bonduel                        20-09.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Minniecheske           Tigerton                       37-10.00   10   
  2 Corey Parks                  Port Edwards                   37-06.00    8   
  3 Trebor Rueckert              Bonduel                        36-02.25    6   
  4 Matthew Radloff              Manawa              36-02.00   35-08.25    4   
  5 Ethan Hass                   Manawa              36-02.00   35-07.25    2   
  6 Justin Schumacher            Iola-Scandin        36-03.00   35-07.00    1   
  7 Tanner Krusa                 Iola-Scandin                   35-02.75  
  8 Daniel Teuscher              Manawa              36-02.00   34-11.25  
  9 Allan Mays                   Bonduel                        33-07.25  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claire Bestul                Iola-Scandin          100-00      95-11   10   
  2 Sam Buss                     Iola-Scandin           75-00      80-04    8   
  3 Brooke Daven                 Port Edwards           55-00      78-00    6   
  4 Ashlee Strebe                Manawa                 75-00      74-01    4   
  5 Peyton Moder                 Shiocton               50-08      61-03    2   
  6 Cheyene Ver Voort            Shiocton               48-06      56-07    1   
  7 Saharra Lane                 Manawa                 50-00     J56-07  
  8 Montana Stelter              Shiocton               50-01      55-10  
  9 Sara Shumaker                Tigerton                          54-07  
 10 Megan Luedke                 Manawa                 50-00      50-00  
 11 McKenzie Widolff             Iola-Scandin           55-00      37-00  
 12 Ezekiel Carper               Iola-Scandin           40-00      35-08  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Van Asten              Shiocton              145-05     136-01   10   
  2 David McNichols              Shiocton              110-06     123-07    8   
  3 Vernon Parrott               Tigerton                         114-04    6   
  4 Ben Rohloff                  Bonduel                          101-07    4   
  5 Trent Moder                  Shiocton               95-10      93-04    2   
  6 Isaiah Griesbach             Bonduel                           90-03    1   
  7 Nick Madson                  Iola-Scandin           85-00      88-10  
  8 Zack Olsen                   Bonduel                           86-09  
  9 Andrew Merkes                Port Edwards           75-00      83-07  
 10 Josh Dobizl                  Tigerton                          80-11  
 11 David Scheller               Manawa                 80-00      80-01  
 12 Eric Bergsbaken              Bonduel                           79-07  
 13 Spencer Perry                Bonduel                           73-07  
 14 Asher Factor                 Bonduel                           72-00  
 15 Lucas Steinbach              Shiocton               75-04      69-07  
 16 Dexter Block                 Tigerton                          66-03  
 17 Julian Mendoza               Shiocton               65-07      58-03  
 18 Riley Bellin                 Shiocton               50-03      41-03  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Autumn Ferg                  Manawa              30-00.00   31-03.50   10   
  2 Claire Bestul                Iola-Scandin        26-09.00   24-11.00    8   
  3 Brooke Daven                 Port Edwards        20-00.00   24-08.00    6   
  4 Sam Buss                     Iola-Scandin        24-02.00   24-04.00    4   
  5 Sara Shumaker                Tigerton                       22-02.50    2   
  6 Saharra Lane                 Manawa              20-00.00   21-03.50    1   
  7 Sophie Forbes                Manawa              21-00.00   20-10.00  
  8 Ezekiel Carper               Iola-Scandin        17-03.00   19-07.50  
  9 McKenzie Widolff             Iola-Scandin        18-04.00   18-04.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Van Asten              Shiocton            44-06.00   40-10.00   10   
  2 David McNichols              Shiocton            39-01.00   38-03.50    8   
  3 Andrew Merkes                Port Edwards        35-00.00   35-10.50    6   
  4 Zack Olsen                   Bonduel                        35-03.00    4   
  5 Isaiah Griesbach             Bonduel                        34-03.00    2   
  6 Nick Madson                  Iola-Scandin        34-07.00   33-04.50    1   
  7 Vernon Parrott               Tigerton                       31-11.50  
  8 Eric Bergsbaken              Bonduel                        31-08.50  
  9 Ben Rohloff                  Bonduel                        31-01.50  
 10 Trent Moder                  Shiocton            32-11.00   30-07.50  
 11 Asher Factor                 Bonduel                        29-09.00  
 11 Lucas Steinbach              Shiocton            28-10.00   29-09.00  
 13 Josh Dobizl                  Tigerton                       29-05.00  
 14 Isaac Lashua                 Iola-Scandin        26-09.00   29-02.00  
 15 Dexter Block                 Tigerton                       28-03.00  
 16 David Scheller               Manawa              30-00.00   28-01.00  
 17 Spencer Perry                Bonduel                        27-06.00  
 18 Julian Mendoza               Shiocton            24-09.00   23-06.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Iola-Scandinavia           158        2) Manawa                    109   
    3) Bonduel                    106.50     4) Port Edwards HS            49   
    5) Tigerton                    27        6) Shiocton                   25.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bonduel                    153        2) Iola-Scandinavia           92   
    3) Shiocton                    91        4) Port Edwards HS            73   
    5) Manawa                      56        6) Tigerton                   32