Licensed to Bay Port High School                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2014


                      Bay Port JV Invitational - 4/8/2014                      

                             Bay Port High School                              

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 59  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Green Bay Preble                                 12:00.00   11:29.52    8   

     1) Hoffman, Maddy                  2) Piontek, Ally                  

     3) Peters, Macie                   4) Orfield, Paige                 

  2 Bay Port                                         11:45.00   12:09.38    6   

     1) Jameson, Morgan                 2) Biller, Olivia                 

     3) Peterson, Lily                  4) Cherek, Olivia                 

  3 Green Bay Southwest                              12:20.00   13:06.94    4   

     1) Huffer, Sarah                   2) Davison, Kaisa                 

     3) Zambon, Mackenzie               4) Ludolph, Megan                 

 

Event 38  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Green Bay Preble                                  9:30.00    9:24.96    8   

     1) Smeester, Nathan                2) Duffney, Luke                  

     3) Wouters, Sam                    4) Vera, Alex                     

  2 Bay Port                                         10:05.00   10:11.04    6   

     1) Vandenhuevel, Jake              2) Finley, Jordan                 

     3) Scholton, Cameron               4) McGlachlin, Duncan             

  3 Green Bay Southwest                               9:50.00   10:18.72    4   

     1) Cordova, Logan                  2) Czech, Adam                    

     3) Hoyer, Jared                    4) Bodjanac, Chuck                

 

Event 61  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Baenen, Sara                 Bay Port               10.30      10.01   3   8   

  2 Moreno, Lizet                Green Bay Pr           10.14      10.20   3   6   

  3 Wilson, Hailey               Bay Port               10.20      10.26   3   4   

  4 Schneeberger, Brianna        Green Bay Pr           10.83      10.36   2   2   

  5 Pamperin, Miranda            Pulaski                 9.90      10.42   3   1   

  6 Winzenried, Hayley           Green Bay Pr           12.00      10.45   1 

  7 Biebel, Maddie               Bay Port               10.60      10.48   2 

  8 Every, Valerie               Bay Port               11.04     x10.53   2 

  9 Perry, Taylor                Green Bay Pr           10.55     x10.68   3 

 10 Hastings, Anna               Green Bay Pr           11.00     x11.24   2 

 11 Matuszewski, Samantha        Green Bay So           11.00      11.38   2 

 12 Vande Hei, Ashley            Green Bay Pr           11.54     x11.40   2 

 13 Huffer, Sarah                Green Bay So           11.80      11.89   1 

 14 Goette, Ashton               Bay Port               12.93     x12.35   1 

 15 Parker, Courtenay            Pulaski                12.60      12.43   1 

 16 Thomas, Taylor               Green Bay Pr           11.54     x12.87   1 

 -- Worachek, Kayla              Green Bay So           10.40        DNF   3 

 

Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Shanklin, Tyler              Green Bay Pr            9.30       9.03   3   8   

  2 Drummond, Nate               Pulaski                 9.40       9.15   3   6   

  3 Murphy, Aidan                Bay Port                9.10       9.25   3   4   

  4 Stammer, Chris               Bay Port                9.40       9.35   2   2   

  5 Witte, Jonathan              Green Bay Pr            9.40       9.64   3   1   

  6 Hurley, Ben                  Green Bay Pr            9.57       9.66   2 

  7 McCormick, Drew              Pulaski                10.50       9.92   1 

  8 Garcia, Adrian               Green Bay So            9.00       9.98   3 

  9 Stoeberl, Alex               Bay Port               10.10      10.13   2 

 10 Tatro, Jaden                 Green Bay Pr           10.40     x10.26   1 

 11 Quintana, Carlos             Green Bay So            9.20      11.42   3 

 12 Olson, Mitch                 Bay Port               10.90     x12.13   1 

 13 Kaczmarek, Justin            Bay Port               10.30     x15.98   2 

 

Event 60  Girls 55 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Winters, Tiana               Green Bay So            8.40       8.24   3   8   

  2 Hansen, Jolee                Green Bay Pr            8.60       8.29   3   6   

  3 Berken, Alissa               Green Bay Pr            8.50       8.57   3   4   

  4 Budz, Emily                  Pulaski                 8.90       8.68   2   2   

  5 Batten, Megan                Green Bay So            8.60       8.71   3   1   

  6 Miller, Mia                  Green Bay Pr            8.70       8.74   3 

  7 Berna, Marie                 Pulaski                 9.20       8.77   2 

  8 Bergelein, Brittany          Green Bay So            9.50       8.88   1 

  9 Hansen, Makayla              Green Bay Pr            8.80      x8.89   2 

 10 Gaulke, Brianna              Green Bay Pr            8.90      x8.97   2 

 11 Lohrenz, Gabrielle           Pulaski                 9.30       9.14   2 

 12 Laird, Alaina                Pulaski                           x9.14   1 

 13 Maus, Mikayla                Bay Port               10.50       9.31   1 

 14 Albanese, Czarina            Bay Port               10.00       9.55   1 

 15 Brantner, Kenzie             Bay Port                9.00       9.68   2 

 16 Chaplin, Grace               Bay Port               10.70      x9.83   1 

 17 Haines, Emily                Green Bay So            9.60      x9.89   1 

 

Event 39  Boys 55 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Isaac, Jake                  Bay Port                6.90       7.07   5   8   

  2 Gregory, Ravon               Bay Port                7.15       7.16   5   6   

  3 Starks, Max                  Green Bay Pr            7.47       7.23   4   4   

  4 Prevost, Jon                 Green Bay Pr            7.40       7.23   4   2   

  5 Vandenplas, Ethan            Green Bay Pr            7.37       7.32   4   1   

  6 Willems, Joey                Pulaski                 7.60       7.33   3 

  7 Kornowski, Ben               Green Bay Pr            7.60      x7.34   3 

  8 Hansen, Ryan                 Bay Port                7.10       7.35   5 

  9 Jones, Kelvin                Green Bay So            7.33       7.41   5 

 10 Vandenplas, Riley            Green Bay Pr            7.80      x7.42   2 

 11 Burton, Ryan                 Green Bay So            7.30       7.51   5 

 12 Berken, Jake                 Green Bay Pr            7.80      x7.52   3 

 13 Casarez, Carlos              Green Bay So            7.55       7.53   4 

 14 Jones, Connor                Pulaski                 7.90       7.56   2 

 15 Martin, Josh                 Pulaski                 8.40       7.57   1 

 16 Bedi, Kabir                  Green Bay So            7.35      x7.61   4 

 17 Maloney, Kobe                Green Bay So            7.40      x7.64   4 

 18 McDougal, Andrew             Bay Port                7.92      x7.70   2 

 19 Kline, Chuck                 Green Bay So            7.70      x7.73   3 

 20 Gohr, Joel                   Pulaski                 8.30      x7.77   2 

 21 Abdi, Abdullahi              Green Bay So            8.00      x7.89   2 

 22 Kapla, Lance                 Pulaski                 8.40      x7.92   1 

 23 Nelson, Shane                Pulaski                 8.20      x7.94   2 

 24 Schmidt, Trevor              Pulaski                 8.50      x7.95   1 

 25 Zorza, Spencer               Pulaski                 8.70      x8.14   1 

 26 Nickel, Peter                Green Bay So            7.80      x8.43   3 

 

Event 62  Girls 1600 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Clegg, Megan                 Green Bay Pr         6:40.00    6:39.48    8   

  2 Laakso, Maria                Green Bay Pr                    7:08.73    6   

  3 Kressin, Laura               Green Bay Pr         6:55.00    7:10.14    4   

  4 Holzmann, Abbi               Green Bay Pr         6:50.00   x7:14.78  

  5 Dean, Sarah                  Green Bay Pr         6:56.00   x8:01.17  

 

Event 41  Boys 1600 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Basten, Alec                 Green Bay So         5:00.00    5:01.18    8   

  2 Wachowski, Kyle              Green Bay Pr         5:20.00    5:10.84    6   

  3 Cohorst, Cole                Bay Port             5:19.00    5:18.00    4   

  4 Steffen, Steele              Bay Port             5:10.00    5:20.81    2   

  5 Coury-Ortiz, Lucas           Bay Port             5:28.00    5:22.27    1   

  6 Peterson, Noah               Bay Port             5:39.00   x5:29.47  

  7 Hartjes, Mike                Bay Port             5:29.00   x5:30.19  

  8 Powers, Tyler                Green Bay Pr         5:40.00    5:30.44  

  9 Knutson, Robert              Bay Port             5:28.00   x5:31.10  

 10 Dupont, Gavin                Bay Port             5:39.00   x5:32.29  

 11 Archibald, Race              Bay Port             5:39.00   x5:33.08  

 12 Romero, Sharinethy           Green Bay Pr         5:30.00    5:33.10  

 13 Kratky, Ryan                 Green Bay Pr         6:10.00   x5:34.40  

 14 Cruz, Marco                  Green Bay Pr         5:55.00   x5:38.98  

 15 Fermanich, Wesley            Green Bay Pr         5:50.00   x5:39.95  

 16 Saharsky, Mason              Green Bay Pr                   x5:42.32  

 17 Holmes, Austin               Green Bay So         6:00.00    6:21.02  

 

Event 65  Girls 4x240 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Bay Port                                          2:38.00    2:37.92    8   

     1) Moore, Lenai                    2) Bryhn, Karin                   

     3) Krausert, Stephanie             4) Staudenmaier, Rebecca          

  2 Green Bay Preble                                  2:41.00    2:38.15    6   

     1) Rodriguez, Micaela              2) Vande Hei, Ashley              

     3) Wloka, Kristin                  4) Shaw, Maggie                   

  3 Green Bay Southwest                                          2:50.73    4   

     1) Matuszewski, Samantha           2) Haines, Emily                  

     3) Meier, Savannah                 4) Batten, Megan                  

  4 Pulaski                                           2:50.00    2:55.93    2   

     1) Pamperin, Miranda               2) Laird, Alaina                  

     3) Bolz, Sydney                    4) Parker, Courtenay              

 

Event 43  Boys 4x240 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Bay Port                                          2:09.00    2:07.49    8   

     1) Isaac, Jake                     2) Gregory, Ravon                 

     3) Sylvestor, Austin               4) Hansen, Ryan                   

  2 Green Bay Preble                                  2:05.50    2:09.07    6   

     1) Vandenplas, Ethan               2) Vandenplas, Riley              

     3) Kornowski, Ben                  4) Starks, Max                    

  3 Green Bay Southwest                               2:11.50    2:17.35    4   

     1) Burton, Ryan                    2) Jones, Kelvin                  

     3) Garcia, Adrian                  4) Maloney, Kobe                  

  4 Pulaski                                           2:35.00    2:20.30    2   

     1) Abegglan, Sam                   2) Jones, Connor                  

     3) Nelson, Shane                   4) Martin, Josh                   

 

Event 74  Girls 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Orozco, Ariana               Green Bay Pr                    1:09.11   3   8   

  2 Worachek, Kayla              Green Bay So         1:10.00    1:09.48   3   6   

  3 Piontek, Ally                Green Bay Pr         1:11.00    1:11.73   3   4   

  4 Jameson, Morgan              Bay Port             1:13.00    1:14.55   2   2   

  5 Steffens, Angela             Green Bay So         1:14.00    1:16.51   2   1   

  6 Mullen, Elizabeth            Pulaski              1:10.00    1:21.62   3 

  7 Brantner, Kenzie             Bay Port             1:16.00    1:21.88   2 

  8 Bardouche, Kasi              Green Bay So                    1:21.99   1 

  9 Chaplin, Grace               Bay Port             1:19.00    1:25.88   1 

 10 Ziegler, Katja               Bay Port             1:22.00   x1:27.57   1 

 

Event 55  Boys 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Gilliam, Devon               Green Bay So           59.00      57.21   4   8   

  2 Shanklin, Tyler              Green Bay Pr           59.00      57.44   4   6   

  3 Bedi, Kabir                  Green Bay So           59.00      59.06   3   4   

  4 Glendenning, Tony            Bay Port               59.00      59.34   3   2   

  5 Witte, Jonathan              Green Bay Pr           59.00      59.48   4   1   

  6 Maternoski, CJ               Bay Port             1:03.00    1:00.31   2 

  7 Lomeli, Eric                 Green Bay Pr         1:01.00    1:01.95   2 

  8 Weltzien, Ben                Green Bay Pr         1:00.00   x1:02.01   3 

  9 Drummond, Nate               Pulaski              1:00.00    1:02.77   3 

 10 Hoida, Wes                   Pulaski              1:07.00    1:03.44   1 

 11 Wallander, Spencer           Bay Port             1:02.00    1:03.58   2 

 12 Noldin, Jonathan             Green Bay Pr           58.00   x1:04.71   4 

 13 Wesolowski, Cole             Bay Port             1:07.80   x1:06.19   1 

 14 Becerra, Nick                Green Bay So         1:20.00    1:13.89   1 

 15 Hoida, Alec                  Pulaski              1:10.00    1:15.25   1 

 

Event 64  Girls 4x160 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Green Bay Preble                                  1:42.00    1:38.41    8   

     1) Berken, Alissa                  2) Miller, Mia                    

     3) Hansen, Jolee                   4) Gaulke, Brianna                

  2 Bay Port                                          1:39.00    1:38.61    6   

     1) Moore, Lenai                    2) Herness, Autumn                

     3) Krausert, Stephanie             4) Bryhn, Karin                   

  3 Pulaski                                           1:50.00    1:41.01    4   

     1) Pamperin, Miranda               2) Budz, Emily                    

     3) Bolz, Sydney                    4) Paque, Marissa                 

  4 Green Bay Southwest                                          1:45.63    2   

     1) Matuszewski, Samantha           2) Haines, Emily                  

     3) Batten, Megan                   4) Winters, Tiana                 

 

Event 42  Boys 4x160 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Green Bay Preble                                  1:23.50    1:23.56    8   

     1) Prevost, Jon                    2) Duffney, Tanner                

     3) Berken, Jake                    4) Peper, Ben                     

  2 Bay Port                                          1:27.00    1:23.99    6   

     1) Smith, Zach                     2) Hansen, Ryan                   

     3) Wagner, Mason                   4) Frederick, Connor              

  3 Pulaski                                           1:30.00    1:27.07    4   

     1) Willems, Joey                   2) Jones, Connor                  

     3) Nelson, Shane                   4) Abegglan, Sam                  

  4 Green Bay Southwest                                          1:32.78    2   

     1) Quintana, Carlos                2) Campbell, Kyle                 

     3) Zimmerman-Rye, Trevor           4) Abdi, Abdullahi                

 

Event 75  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Wilson, Hailey               Bay Port               34.00      34.05    8   

  2 Every, Valerie               Bay Port               35.00      34.54    6   

  3 Biebel, Maddie               Bay Port               36.00      35.07    4   

  4 Goette, Ashton               Bay Port               39.00     x38.59  

 

Event 58  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Murphy, Aidan                Bay Port               30.00      29.26    8   

  2 Stammer, Chris               Bay Port               30.50      30.21    6   

  3 Kaczmarek, Justin            Bay Port               31.58      31.11    4   

  4 Stoeberl, Alex               Bay Port               32.37     x32.23  

 

Event 66  Girls 800 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hoffman, Maddy               Green Bay Pr         2:45.00    2:49.76    8   

  2 Smith, Jessie                Green Bay So         2:55.00    2:50.85    6   

  3 Peterson, Lily               Bay Port             2:32.00    2:51.08    4   

  4 Biller, Olivia               Bay Port             2:55.00    2:52.10    2   

  5 Peters, Macie                Green Bay Pr         2:55.00    2:52.68    1   

  6 Moens, Olivia                Green Bay So         3:00.00    2:53.93  

  7 Laakso, Maria                Green Bay Pr                    3:04.31  

  8 Cherek, Olivia               Bay Port             2:59.00    3:04.52  

  9 Holzmann, Abbi               Green Bay Pr                   x3:07.06  

 10 Ludolph, Megan               Green Bay So                    3:07.48  

 11 Swiecichowski, Valerie       Green Bay Pr         3:00.00   x3:11.45  

 

Event 46  Boys 800 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Duffney, Luke                Green Bay Pr         2:14.00    2:20.07    8   

  2 Wouters, Sam                 Green Bay Pr         2:20.00    2:21.77    6   

  3 Meyer, Adam                  Green Bay So         2:15.00    2:22.57    4   

  4 Rose, Mike                   Bay Port             2:23.00    2:22.66    2   

  5 Spears, Sean                 Bay Port             2:24.00    2:24.28    1   

  6 Sanders, Parker              Bay Port             2:28.00    2:25.94  

  7 Vera, Alex                   Green Bay Pr         2:16.00    2:26.49  

  8 Czech, Adam                  Green Bay So         2:25.00    2:30.36  

  9 Krueger, Jake                Green Bay So         2:25.00    2:35.55  

 10 Giesler, Christian           Bay Port             2:38.00   x2:35.58  

 11 Visone, Ly                   Green Bay Pr                   x2:37.48  

 

Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Winters, Tiana               Green Bay So           31.37      30.67   2   8   

  2 Herness, Autumn              Bay Port               31.20      31.23   3   6   

  3 Worachek, Kayla              Green Bay So           31.50      31.27   2   4   

  4 Biebel, Maddie               Bay Port               30.10      31.32   4   2   

  5 Rodriguez, Micaela           Green Bay Pr           30.30      31.60   3   1   

  6 Batten, Megan                Green Bay So           32.90      31.60   1 

  7 Krausert, Stephanie          Bay Port               32.80      31.68   1 

  8 Every, Valerie               Bay Port               29.50     x31.71   5 

  9 Wilson, Hailey               Bay Port               29.75     x31.73   5 

 10 Berken, Alissa               Green Bay Pr           30.10      32.33   4 

 11 Staudenmaier, Rebecca        Bay Port               29.80     x32.45   4 

 12 Budz, Emily                  Pulaski                29.00      32.92   5 

 13 Bryhn, Karin                 Bay Port               29.10     x33.47   5 

 14 Meier, Savannah              Green Bay So           33.00     x33.53   1 

 15 Lohrenz, Gabrielle           Pulaski                32.00      34.05   1 

 16 Wloka, Kristin               Green Bay Pr           32.00      34.16   2 

 17 Bardouche, Kasi              Green Bay So           34.00     x36.82   3 

 18 Brantner, Kenzie             Bay Port               31.90     x36.86   2 

 19 Haines, Emily                Green Bay So           33.00     x39.66   4 

 

Event 47  Boys 200 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Gregory, Ravon               Bay Port               26.43      25.95   7   8   

  2 Smith, Zach                  Bay Port               26.38      25.96   7   6   

  3 Prevost, Jon                 Green Bay Pr           26.70      26.45   6   4   

  4 Duffney, Tanner              Green Bay Pr           28.00      26.53   4   2   

  5 Jones, Kelvin                Green Bay So           26.80      26.53   6   1   

  6 Burton, Ryan                 Green Bay So           27.48      26.89   5 

  7 Wagner, Mason                Bay Port               22.26      27.09   7 

  8 Garcia, Adrian               Green Bay So           28.27      27.09   3 

  9 Casarez, Carlos              Green Bay So           27.80     x27.23   4 

 10 Lomeli, Eric                 Green Bay Pr           28.50      27.75   2 

 11 Martin, Josh                 Pulaski                27.50      27.85   5 

 12 Buss, Ryan                   Green Bay Pr           28.90     x27.94   2 

 13 Hoida, Wes                   Pulaski                27.80      28.09   4 

 14 Abdi, Abdullahi              Green Bay So           28.50     x28.67   3 

 15 Maloney, Kobe                Green Bay So           27.50     x28.70   5 

 16 Kline, Chuck                 Green Bay So           27.30     x28.76   5 

 17 Ly, Nouteng                  Green Bay Pr           28.80     x28.95   2 

 18 Coppola, William             Bay Port               31.94     x29.47   1 

 19 Zorza, Spencer               Pulaski                29.30      31.80   1 

 20 Zimmerman-Rye, Trevor        Green Bay So           28.50     x33.14   3 

 21 Hoida, Alec                  Pulaski                30.00     x33.75   1 

 

Event 68  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Green Bay Preble                                  4:58.00    5:03.10    8   

     1) Orozco, Ariana                  2) Swiecichowski, Valerie         

     3) Piontek, Ally                   4) Berger, Schnee                 

  2 Green Bay Southwest                               5:00.00    5:26.09    6   

     1) Steffens, Angela                2) Davison, Kaisa                 

     3) Zambon, Mackenzie               4) Huffer, Sarah                  

  3 Pulaski                                           4:40.00    5:28.37    4   

     1) Mullen, Elizabeth               2) Laird, Alaina                  

     3) Bolz, Sydney                    4) Parker, Courtenay              

  4 Bay Port                                          5:19.00    5:31.90    2   

     1) Maus, Mikayla                   2) Lesh, Olivia                   

     3) Weber, Jenna                    4) Warber, Bailee                 

 

Event 49  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Bay Port                                          3:56.00    4:00.42    8   

     1) Sylvestor, Austin               2) Glendenning, Tony              

     3) McGlachlin, Duncan              4) Isaac, Jake                    

  2 Green Bay Preble                                  4:00.00    4:02.08    6   

     1) Weltzien, Ben                   2) Peper, Ben                     

     3) Shanklin, Tyler                 4) Smeester, Nathan               

  3 Pulaski                                           4:05.00    4:15.15    4   

     1) Willems, Joey                   2) Gohr, Joel                     

     3) Drummond, Nate                  4) Schmidt, Trevor                

  4 Green Bay Southwest                               4:20.00    4:32.36    2   

     1) Casarez, Carlos                 2) Cordova, Logan                 

     3) Quintana, Carlos                4) Kline, Chuck                   

 

Event 50  Boys High Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hurley, Ben                  Green Bay Pr         5-04.00    5-08.00    8   

  2 Maye, Kiefer                 Bay Port             5-06.00    5-08.00    6   

  3 Buss, Ryan                   Green Bay Pr         5-02.00    5-04.00    4   

  4 Smith, Ethan                 Bay Port             5-02.00    5-04.00    1.50

  4 Abegglan, Sam                Pulaski              5-04.00    5-04.00    1.50

  6 Endlich, Branden             Green Bay Pr         5-02.00    5-04.00  

  7 Krueger, Jake                Green Bay So         5-00.00    5-02.00  

  7 Peters, Brandt               Bay Port             5-02.00    5-02.00  

  7 Bedi, Kabir                  Green Bay So                    5-02.00  

  7 Casarez, Carlos              Green Bay So         5-00.00    5-02.00  

 11 Hughes, Darrione             Green Bay Pr                   x5-00.00  

 11 Zander, Nate                 Pulaski              5-02.00    5-00.00  

 13 Majeski, Ryan                Bay Port             4-06.00   x4-08.00  

 13 Gregory, Ravon               Bay Port                       x4-08.00  

 

Event 51  Boys Pole Vault

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Jeppeson, Marshal            Bay Port            10-06.00   11-00.00    8   

  2 Wood, Alex                   Green Bay Pr         9-06.00    8-06.00    6   

  3 Pyatt, Sam                   Green Bay Pr         9-06.00    8-06.00    4   

  4 Wasielewski, Zak             Bay Port             8-06.00    8-00.00    2   

  5 Charles, Julian              Green Bay Pr         9-00.00    8-00.00    1   

  6 Vega, Giovanni               Bay Port             7-06.00    7-06.00  

  6 Kapla, Lance                 Pulaski                         7-06.00  

  8 VanLanen, Victor             Green Bay Pr         9-00.00   x7-00.00  

 -- McCormick, Drew              Pulaski                              NH  

 -- Scherwinski, Sam             Bay Port             7-00.00         NH  

 -- Murphy, Owen                 Bay Port             7-00.00         NH  

 

Event 52  Boys Long Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Isaac, Jake                  Bay Port            17-00.00   19-04.00    8   

  2 Willems, Joey                Pulaski             18-00.00   18-07.00    6   

  3 Vandenplas, Ethan            Green Bay Pr        18-07.00   18-00.50    4   

  4 Hughes, Darrione             Green Bay Pr        17-00.00   17-10.00    2   

  5 Vandenplas, Riley            Green Bay Pr        18-00.00   17-09.00    1   

  6 Smith, Zach                  Bay Port            16-00.00   17-07.00  

  7 Olson, Mitch                 Bay Port            16-11.00   17-03.00  

  8 Gohr, Joel                   Pulaski             16-08.00   16-10.00  

  9 Kring, Skyler                Bay Port            18-00.00  x16-08.00  

 10 Starks, Max                  Green Bay Pr        17-06.00  x16-04.00  

 11 Burton, Ryan                 Green Bay So        16-10.00   16-02.00  

 12 Nelson, Shane                Pulaski                        14-10.00  

 13 Hoida, Wes                   Pulaski                       x14-01.00  

 14 Zorza, Spencer               Pulaski                       x14-00.00  

 15 Schmidt, Trevor              Pulaski                       x13-05.00  

 16 Maloney, Kobe                Green Bay So                   11-01.00  

 

Event 54  Boys Shot Put

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Ray, Ryan                    Green Bay Pr        33-00.00   40-08.75    8   

  2 Heder, Seth                  Bay Port                       39-07.25    6   

  3 Rufledt, Marcus              Green Bay Pr        36-00.00   39-03.00    4   

  4 Desjardins, Jake             Bay Port                       38-01.50    2   

  5 Dryer, Riley                 Green Bay Pr        35-09.00   37-10.50    1   

  6 Van Enkenvort, Cole          Bay Port                       35-09.00  

  7 Curran, Coleman              Green Bay So        36-05.00   35-08.50  

  8 Herm, Logan                  Green Bay Pr        34-00.00  x35-04.00  

  9 Berken, Jake                 Green Bay Pr        34-08.00  x35-02.25  

  9 Laskowski, Tanner            Bay Port                      x35-02.25  

 11 Hernandez, Rudy              Green Bay So        36-05.00   34-09.25  

 12 Kolby, John                  Bay Port                      x34-04.00  

 13 Nelson, Casey                Green Bay Pr        32-00.00  x33-05.00  

 14 Chambers, Almani             Green Bay Pr        32-00.00  x33-00.00  

 15 Brooks, Cameron              Green Bay Pr        32-10.00  x30-08.50  

 16 Hansen, Jake                 Bay Port                      x30-04.25  

 17 Pichette, Josh               Green Bay Pr        30-05.00  x30-03.50  

 18 Batty, Cameron               Green Bay Pr        33-00.00  x29-11.75  

 19 Kugel, Frank                 Green Bay Pr                  x29-07.50  

 20 Cornelius, William           Pulaski             28-00.00   29-03.75  

 21 Jenrette, Levi               Bay Port                      x26-10.50  

 22 Brunette, Mason              Bay Port                      x25-09.00  

 23 Zimmerman-Rye, Trevor        Green Bay So        30-00.00   23-00.00  

 24 Leidig, Matt                 Pulaski             25-00.00   22-08.50  

 -- Brunette, Logan              Bay Port                             ND  

 

Event 53  Boys Triple Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Kring, Skyler                Bay Port            36-10.00   37-00.00    8   

  2 Gohr, Joel                   Pulaski                        35-05.00    6   

  3 Hughes, Darrione             Green Bay Pr        32-00.00   35-00.00    4   

  4 Vandenplas, Riley            Green Bay Pr        34-00.00   34-10.00    2   

  5 Stoeberl, Alex               Bay Port            35-00.00   32-04.00    1   

  6 Weltzien, Ben                Green Bay Pr        32-00.00   31-00.00  

  7 Buss, Ryan                   Green Bay Pr        32-00.00  x29-09.00  

  8 Frederick, Connor            Bay Port            29-05.00   29-02.00  

 

Event 69  Girls High Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Baenen, Sara                 Bay Port             4-00.00    5-00.00    8   

  2 Van Duyse, Jensen            Green Bay Pr         4-10.00    5-00.00    6   

  3 Winzenried, Hayley           Green Bay Pr         4-08.00    4-10.00    4   

  4 Bergelein, Brittany          Green Bay So                    4-10.00    2   

  5 Bolz, Sydney                 Pulaski              4-06.00    4-06.00    1   

  6 Orozco, Ariana               Green Bay Pr         4-06.00    4-04.00  

  6 Goette, Ashton               Bay Port             4-02.00    4-04.00  

  6 Hastings, Anna               Green Bay Pr         4-04.00   x4-04.00  

  9 Staudenmaier, Rebecca        Bay Port             4-04.00    4-02.00  

 10 Parker, Courtenay            Pulaski              4-00.00    4-00.00  

 

Event 70  Girls Pole Vault

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Beck, Danielle               Green Bay Pr         6-00.00    7-00.00    8   

  2 Parker, Megan                Green Bay So         6-06.00    7-00.00    6   

  3 Miller, Mia                  Green Bay Pr         6-00.00    6-06.00    4   

  4 Hansen, Makayla              Green Bay Pr         6-00.00    6-06.00    2   

  5 Smith, Jessie                Green Bay So         6-06.00    6-06.00    1   

  6 Swiecichowski, Valerie       Green Bay Pr         6-00.00   x6-00.00  

  6 Batten, Megan                Green Bay So         6-06.00    6-00.00  

  6 Every, Valerie               Bay Port             6-00.00    6-00.00  

  9 Wygle, Devon                 Green Bay Pr         6-00.00   x5-06.00  

 -- Davison, Kaisa               Green Bay So                         NH  

 -- Konschake, Abby              Bay Port                             NH  

 

Event 71  Girls Long Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Winzenried, Hayley           Green Bay Pr        14-00.00   13-09.00    8   

  2 Perry, Taylor                Green Bay Pr        13-00.00   13-04.00    6   

  3 Moreno, Lizet                Green Bay Pr        13-00.00   13-04.00    4   

  4 Van Duyse, Jensen            Green Bay Pr        14-06.00  x13-01.00  

  5 Herness, Autumn              Bay Port            11-09.00   12-06.00    2   

  6 Warber, Bailee               Bay Port            10-11.00   10-11.00    1   

  7 Weber, Jenna                 Bay Port             9-00.00   10-09.00  

 

Event 72  Girls Triple Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Winzenried, Hayley           Green Bay Pr        29-00.00   30-07.00    8   

  2 Van Duyse, Jensen            Green Bay Pr        26-00.00   30-01.00    6   

  3 Orfield, Paige               Green Bay Pr                   29-01.00    4   

  4 Perry, Taylor                Green Bay Pr        26-00.00  x28-10.00  

  5 Albanese, Czarina            Bay Port            23-00.00   24-09.00    2   

  6 Peterson, Lily               Bay Port            27-00.00   23-08.00    1   

  7 Lesh, Olivia                 Bay Port                       22-09.00  

  8 Ziegler, Katja               Bay Port            23-00.00  x22-07.00  

 

Event 73  Girls Shot Put

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Frank, Hailee                Bay Port            28-10.00   31-10.00    8   

  2 Tolbert, Chantelle           Green Bay Pr        28-00.00   30-08.50    6   

  3 Gonzalez, Katie              Bay Port            27-07.00   28-00.50    4   

  4 Trast, Gretchen              Bay Port            29-01.00   27-10.50    2   

  5 Murray, Shelby               Pulaski             27-00.00   27-08.00    1   

  6 Kahnk, Nicole                Green Bay So        26-04.00   25-10.00  

  7 Hockers, Katie               Green Bay Pr        23-06.00   25-09.00  

  8 Paque, Marissa               Pulaski             23-00.00   25-00.50  

  9 Koch, Rachel                 Bay Port            25-03.00  x24-05.25  

 10 Huebner, Hailey              Green Bay Pr        24-00.00   24-01.00  

 11 Akladios, Markella           Green Bay Pr        22-00.00  x23-09.00  

 12 Tiderman, Kaitlyn            Bay Port            25-01.00  x23-06.50  

 13 Tatum, Vannieuwenhoven       Pulaski             23-00.00   23-04.50  

 14 Giese, Hannah                Green Bay So        23-02.00   23-04.00  

 15 Brantley, Reinah             Green Bay Pr        25-00.00  x22-09.00  

 16 DeBlaey, Daria               Green Bay Pr        21-10.00  x22-08.75  

 17 Bardouche, Kasi              Green Bay So                   21-08.00  

 18 Lensmire, Nicloe             Green Bay Pr        18-00.00  x18-09.00  

 19 Eckert, Sara                 Green Bay Pr        18-00.00  x17-10.50  

 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Green Bay Preble           154        2) Bay Port                   96   

    3) Green Bay Southwest         59        4) Pulaski                    15   

 

                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Bay Port                   134.50     2) Green Bay Preble          126   

    3) Green Bay Southwest         37        4) Pulaski                    29.50