Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2014 09:18 PM
                        Mondovi Invitational - 4/4/2014                        
                 Gostomski Fieldhouse @ St. Mary's University                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grochowski, Megan            Durand                    8.00   4 
  2 Harris, JoAnn                Mondovi                   8.03   4 
  3 Schlosser, Ambree            Durand                    8.25   4 
  4 Cleveland, Abby              Winona Senio              8.29   2 
  5 Dittmer, Megan               La Crosse Lo              8.47   3 
  6 Pinkerton, Kyerra            Winona Senio              8.52   3 
  7 Sugaya, Nina                 Winona Senio              8.69   3 
  8 Lamberson, Ericka            Winona Senio              8.77   3 
  9 Brown, Hannah                Winona Senio              8.95   2 
 10 Hollum, Marti                Bloomer                   8.99   3 
 11 Sandifer-Reyes, Demiyann     La Crosse Lo              9.08   2 
 12 Danzeisen, Miranda           Durand                    9.25   3 
 13 Johnson, Emily               Mondovi                   9.26   1 
 14 Metzger, Taylor              Bloomer                   9.37   4 
 15 Pierce, Erin                 La Crosse Lo              9.64   1 
 16 Kleingartner, Kennedy        Bloomer                   9.66   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grochowski, Megan            Durand                   28.53   4 
  2 Arendt, Kyra                 Bloomer                  29.79   4 
  3 Bolduan, Katia               Winona Senio             32.83   3 
  4 Berns, Liz                   Mondovi                  32.96   1 
  5 Pinkerton, Kyerra            Winona Senio             33.40   3 
  6 Schultz, Katie               La Crosse Lo             33.65   1 
  7 Bolduan, Bathscheba          Winona Senio             34.38   3 
  8 Jobe, Amelia                 La Crosse Lo             35.53   2 
  9 Johnson, Emily               Mondovi                  36.63   2 
 10 Sandifer-Reyes, Demiyann     La Crosse Lo             36.66   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grochowski, Megan            Durand                 1:05.00   3 
  2 Emerson, Jayne               Winona Senio           1:06.30   3 
  3 Kendrick, Shanelle           La Crosse Lo           1:09.50   3 
  4 Anderson, Elisabeth          Bloomer                1:11.40   2 
  5 Boettger, Emily              Winona Senio           1:13.94   1 
  6 Dao, Nini                    Winona Senio           1:17.12   2 
  7 Flinsch, Harriet             Winona Senio           1:21.60   1 
  8 Weathers, Shelby             La Crosse Lo           1:23.43   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Maddie           Mondovi                2:42.00  
  2 Rasmussen, Taylor            Winona Senio           2:45.45  
  3 VonRuden, Hannah             La Crosse Lo           2:50.93  
  4 Stangret, Sekora             Durand                 2:52.87  
  5 Meyer, Brenna                Winona Senio           2:55.22  
  6 Haines, Bailey               La Crosse Lo           2:56.19  
  7 Hansen, Kateri               Mondovi                2:58.06  
  8 Thessing, Emily              Winona Senio           2:58.09  
  9 Simmerman, Emily             Bloomer                3:07.87  
 10 McRoberts, Andrea            Durand                 3:08.76  
 -- Hollum, Marti                Bloomer                    DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Domeyer, Caitlin             Winona Senio           5:39.39  
  2 Bruxvoort, Cora              Bloomer                5:43.01  
  3 Hanewall, Ellie              La Crosse Lo           5:56.64  
  4 Gilbertson, Maddie           Mondovi                6:06.59  
  5 Stai, Katalina               Winona Senio           6:11.56  
  6 Anderson, Elisabeth          Bloomer                6:16.79  
  7 Mueller, Jacinda             Winona Senio           6:31.70  
  8 Steller, Josephine           Durand                 6:47.14  
  9 Hansen, Kateri               Mondovi                6:53.95  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Erin                Winona Senio              9.36   2 
  2 Rasmussen, Alyssa            La Crosse Lo             10.35   2 
  3 Laehn, Shanna                Mondovi                  10.50   2 
  4 Johnson, Elizabeth           Winona Senio             10.65   2 
  5 Dewald, Sierra               La Crosse Lo             10.85   1 
  6 Metzger, Taylor              Bloomer                  11.33   1 
  7 Risler, Jacey                Mondovi                  11.42   2 
  8 Perkins, Emily               Winona Senio             11.91   2 
  9 Elhindi, Taycier             Winona Senio             12.12   1 
 10 Hawkins, LaMarria            Mondovi                  12.18   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bloomer                                             2:02.58   3 
     1) Buchholtz, Courtney             2) Arendt, Kyra                   
     3) Pecha, Kali                     4) Tonnesson, Alli                
  2 Mondovi                                             2:03.08   3 
     1) Harris, JoAnn                   2) Laehn, Shanna                  
     3) Risler, Jacey                   4) Hawkins, LaMarria              
  3 La Crosse Logan  'C'                               x2:04.91   3 
     1) Rasmussen, Alyssa               2) Jobe, Amelia                   
     3) Dewald, Sierra                  4) Dittmer, Megan                 
  4 Winona Senior High S  'D'                          x2:06.93   2 
     1) Cleveland, Gabby                2) Cleveland, Abby                
     3) Bolduan, Katia                  4) Pinkerton, Kyerra              
  5 Durand                                              2:09.09   2 
     1) Wagner, Jenna                   2) Setterlund, Lilly              
     3) Pelke, Emily                    4) Schlosser, Ambree              
  6 Winona Senior High S  'B'                          x2:10.78   2 
     1) Enright, Hope                   2) Degallier, Natalie             
     3) Volkman, Summer                 4) O'Neil, Hanna                  
  7 Winona Senior High S  'C'                          x2:13.50   1 
     1) Witt, Allison                   2) Bowler, Dona                   
     3) Brown, Hannah                   4) Lamberson, Ericka              
  8 Bloomer  'B'                                       x2:15.82   2 
     1) Bischel, Hannah                 2) Simmerman, Emily               
     3) Hollum, Marti                   4) Hilger, Caitlin                
  9 Winona Senior High S                                2:16.03   3 
     1) Bakken, Megan                   2) Emerson, Jayne                 
     3) Hemker, Ellie                   4) Hoeppner, Hallee               
 10 Winona Senior High S  'F'                          x2:19.10   1 
     1) Conway, Claire                  2) Huebner, Bailey                
     3) Pagenkopf, Taylor               4) Nelson, Lucy                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bloomer                                             4:39.43   3 
     1) Heinz, Sarah                    2) Hilger, Caitlin                
     3) Pecha, Kali                     4) Anderson, Elisabeth            
  2 Mondovi                                             4:45.81   3 
     1) Harris, JoAnn                   2) Risler, Jacey                  
     3) Laehn, Shanna                   4) Hawkins, LaMarria              
  3 La Crosse Logan                                     4:48.23   3 
     1) Hanewall, Ellie                 2) Allen, Morgan                  
     3) VonRuden, Hannah                4) Haines, Bailey                 
  4 Winona Senior High S  'E'                          x5:06.20   1 
     1) Domeyer, Caitlin                2) Dao, Nina                      
     3) Scott, Allison                  4) Mueller, Jacinda               
  5 La Crosse Logan  'B'                               x5:08.20   2 
     1) Dittmer, Megan                  2) Rasmussen, Alyssa              
     3) Dewald, Sierra                  4) Kendrick, Shanelle             
  6 Winona Senior High S  'D'                          x5:27.90   1 
     1) Bowler, Dona                    2) Thessing, Emily                
     3) Bolduan, Bathscheba             4) Witt, Allison                  
  7 Winona Senior High S  'C'                          x5:40.31   2 
     1) Flinsch, Harriet                2) Fowler, Marissa                
     3) Dao, Nini                       4) Boettger, Emily                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bloomer                                            11:15.00  
     1) Bruxvoort, Cora                 2) Anderson, Elisabeth            
     3) Heinz, Sarah                    4) Zeman, Paige                   
  2 Winona Senior High S                               12:13.39  
     1) Stai, Katalina                  2) Carrie, Kristen                
     3) Dao, Nina                       4) Scott, Allison                 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berns, Liz                   Mondovi                4-04.00  
  2 Tonnesson, Alli              Bloomer                4-02.00  
  2 Pelke, Bethany               Durand                 4-02.00  
  4 Doughty, Emily               Durand                 4-00.00  
  5 Bischel, Hannah              Bloomer                4-00.00  
  6 Emerson, Jayne               Winona Senio           3-10.00  
  7 Hawkins, LaMarria            Mondovi                3-08.00  
 -- Hoeppner, Hallee             Winona Senio                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vodacek, Caroline            Bloomer                8-00.00  
  2 Dewald, Sierra               La Crosse Lo           6-06.00  
  2 Hilger, Caitlin              Bloomer                6-06.00  
  4 Arendt, Kyra                 Bloomer                6-06.00  
 -- Buchholtz, Courtney          Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Hollum, Marti                Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Johnson, Emily               Mondovi                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perkins, Erin                Winona Senio          15-06.00  
  2 Berns, Liz                   Mondovi               14-03.00  
  3 Arendt, Kyra                 Bloomer               13-08.00  
  4 Sugaya, Nina                 Winona Senio          13-02.00  
  5 Buchholtz, Courtney          Bloomer               12-11.00  
  6 Kendrick, Shanelle           La Crosse Lo          12-09.00  
  7 Hughes, Ava                  Winona Senio          12-00.00  
  8 Weilandt, Megan              Winona Senio          11-09.00  
  9 Doughty, Emily               Durand                11-06.00  
 10 Pelke, Bethany               Durand                11-05.00  
 11 Jackson, Maria               La Crosse Lo          11-03.00  
 12 Danzeisen, Miranda           Durand                11-01.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laehn, Shanna                Mondovi               28-08.50  
  2 Conway, Claire               Winona Senio          25-08.00  
  3 Brommerich, Ashley           Winona Senio          25-02.00  
  4 Pelke, Bethany               Durand                24-04.00  
  5 Simmerman, Emily             Bloomer               22-00.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scharmer, Audrey             Winona Senio          38-04.00  
  2 Kosidowski, Greer            Winona Senio          34-05.00  
  3 Lund, Morgan                 Mondovi               32-00.00  
  4 Prom, Corissa                Durand                31-07.00  
  5 Lund, Miranda                Mondovi               30-04.50  
  6 Schade, Amanda               Durand                28-05.50  
  7 Flaskrud, Amelia             Mondovi               28-02.00  
  8 Rogers, Allison              La Crosse Lo          27-10.00  
  9 Wozney, Maddy                La Crosse Lo          27-10.00  
 10 Komro, Danielle              Durand                27-05.00  
 11 Lewis, Natasha               Winona Senio          27-00.00  
 12 Pielhop, Susan               La Crosse Lo          26-09.00  
 13 Aufderhar, Katelynn          Winona Senio          25-10.00  
 14 Kleingartner, Kennedy        Bloomer               25-08.00  
 15 Reynolds, Olivia             La Crosse Lo          24-09.50  
 16 Smith, Tracey                La Crosse Lo          24-09.00  
 17 Austin, Taityana             La Crosse Lo          23-07.50  
 18 Swartz, Lucy                 Bloomer               23-05.00  
 19 Meinen, Taylor               Bloomer               23-01.00  
 20 Tonnesson, Alli              Bloomer               22-08.00  
 21 Harter, Lacy                 La Crosse Lo          21-10.00  
 22 Lecheler, Tegan              Winona Senio          18-11.00  
 23 Paschke, Rachel              Bloomer               15-07.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wisted, Chris                Winona Senio              6.96   4 
  2 Bursaw, Brett                Mondovi                   7.16   4 
  3 Thao, Nhia                   La Crosse Lo              7.18   4 
  4 Boelter, Jared               Winona Senio              7.25   3 
  5 Oestby, Anton                La Crosse Lo              7.29   4 
  6 Auth, Tim                    Durand                    7.39   2 
  7 Feltz, Nick                  Mondovi                   7.41   4 
  8 Gray, Nicholas               Durand                    7.42   3 
  9 Queen, James                 Winona Senio              7.46   2 
 10 Werlein, Joe                 Mondovi                   7.46   4 
 11 Greene, Calvin               Winona Senio              7.53   3 
 12 Tulius, Alec                 La Crosse Lo              7.60   3 
 13 Thorgerson, Dan              Bloomer                   7.67   3 
 14 Auth, Garrett                Durand                    7.76   2 
 15 Evans, Hunter                Mondovi                   7.84   1 
 16 Davis, Jacob                 Durand                    7.87   2 
 17 Mawby, Gabe                  Bloomer                   8.03   2 
 18 Mueller, Nick                La Crosse Lo              8.33   2 
 19 Thorgerson, John             Bloomer                   8.48   1 
 20 Klatt, Luke                  Bloomer                   9.04   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cross, Terran                Winona Senio             24.28   5 
  2 Kressein, Jarod              Bloomer                  24.76   5 
  3 Boelter, Jared               Winona Senio             25.82   5 
  4 Milek, Kale                  Winona Senio             25.85   5 
  5 Carpi, Lassi                 Bloomer                  26.00   3 
  6 Bursaw, Brett                Mondovi                  26.40   4 
  7 Auth, Tim                    Durand                   26.42   3 
  8 Hartleip, Derek              La Crosse Lo             27.04   1 
  9 Amoson, Weston               La Crosse Lo             27.21   1 
 10 Zwiefelhofer, Cory           Bloomer                  27.31   4 
 11 Feltz, Nick                  Mondovi                  27.74   3 
 12 Reed, Stephen                Durand                   28.37   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tadie, Joe                   Winona Senio             57.10   5 
  2 Zwiefelhofer, Cory           Bloomer                  57.46   5 
  3 Oestby, Anton                La Crosse Lo             58.25   5 
  4 Callahan, Neil               Winona Senio             58.56   3 
  5 Kressein, Jarod              Bloomer                  58.70   5 
  6 Carpi, Lassi                 Bloomer                1:00.52   3 
  7 Kluge, Marc                  Mondovi                1:00.69   2 
  8 Burkard, Gabe                La Crosse Lo           1:01.02   4 
  9 Smith, Dion                  La Crosse Lo           1:01.33   4 
 10 Davis, Jacob                 Durand                 1:02.24   3 
 11 Bond, Joe                    La Crosse Lo           1:02.49   4 
 12 Aehling, Brian               Winona Senio           1:06.34   2 
 13 Maro, Ilya                   Mondovi                1:08.55   1 
 14 Tadie, Fin                   Winona Senio           1:08.92   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maro, Sasha                  Mondovi                2:08.54   2 
  2 Heinze, Clint                Bloomer                2:09.59   2 
  3 Denzer, Nathan               Winona Senio           2:09.98   2 
  4 Haines, Braxton              La Crosse Lo           2:18.45   2 
  5 Goettl, Mitchell             Bloomer                2:22.51   1 
  6 Gaines, Bailey               La Crosse Lo           2:23.02   1 
  7 Felix, Michael               La Crosse Lo           2:23.98   2 
  8 Hamilton, Oliver             Winona Senio           2:30.35   2 
  9 Henderson, Anthony           Winona Senio           2:33.95   2 
 10 Kluge, Zach                  Mondovi                2:34.12   2 
 11 Mayer, Ben                   Mondovi                2:36.22   1 
 12 Rausenberger, Nic            Mondovi                2:44.03   1 
 13 Olsen, Eli                   Bloomer                2:47.94   1 
 14 Talford, Josh                Durand                 2:50.79   1 
 15 Pooler, Matthew              Durand                 2:53.51   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maro, Sasha                  Mondovi                4:42.86   2 
  2 Heinze, Clint                Bloomer                4:46.43   2 
  3 Fritz, Carter                Winona Senio           4:51.48   2 
  4 Olson, Andrew                La Crosse Lo           4:51.61   2 
  5 Rumball, Ian                 La Crosse Lo           4:55.92   2 
  6 Pierce, Ben                  La Crosse Lo           4:58.93   2 
  7 Kluge, Marc                  Mondovi                5:06.08   2 
  8 Hamilton, Noah               Winona Senio           5:10.30   2 
  9 Jenkerson, Eric              La Crosse Lo           5:10.43   2 
 10 Anderson, Jacob              Bloomer                5:14.35   1 
 11 Deranek, Christian           Winona Senio           5:19.66   1 
 12 Kluge, Zach                  Mondovi                5:25.44   1 
 13 Van Roo, Shane               Mondovi                5:33.90   1 
 14 Mayer, Ben                   Mondovi                5:37.91   1 
 15 White, Hayden                Bloomer                5:48.07   1 
 16 Wolf, Blake                  Durand                 5:48.43   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dorman, Blake                Winona Senio              8.74   1 
  2 Jans, Ryan                   Mondovi                   9.28   2 
  3 Cunliffe, Joel               La Crosse Lo              9.35   2 
  4 Burkard, Gabe                La Crosse Lo              9.61   2 
  5 Breitlow, Ian                Winona Senio              9.69   2 
  6 Tooke, William               La Crosse Lo             10.00   2 
  7 Van Roo, Shane               Mondovi                  10.12   1 
  8 Meinen, Isiah                Bloomer                  10.82   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Winona Senior High S                                1:38.83   3 
     1) Cross, Terran                   2) Clark, Rondell                 
     3) Wisted, Chris                   4) Wermuth, Chris                 
  2 Durand                                              1:43.75   3 
     1) Auth, Tim                       2) Brunner, Brandon               
     3) Gray, Nicholas                  4) Meixner, Darren                
  3 Winona Senior High S  'B'                          x1:44.66   3 
     1) Boelter, Jared                  2) Milek, Kale                    
     3) Leahy, James                    4) Remlinger, Tanner              
  4 Bloomer  'B'                                       x1:47.96   2 
     1) Bergh, Isaac                    2) Johnson, Brandon               
     3) Carpi, Lassi                    4) Salm, Matt                     
  5 Mondovi                                             1:49.45   1 
     1) Feltz, Nick                     2) Werlein, Joe                   
     3) Kowalczyk, Dylan                4) Palmer, Ethan                  
  6 La Crosse Logan                                     1:50.81   2 
     1) Tulius, Alec                    2) Chase, John                    
     3) Harter, Sam                     4) Mueller, Nick                  
  7 Winona Senior High S  'D'                          x1:50.97   2 
     1) Breitlow, Ian                   2) Porter, Daniel                 
     3) Soranno, Nathan                 4) Greene, Calvin                 
  8 Bloomer                                             1:52.47   1 
     1) Mawby, Gabe                     2) Meinen, Isiah                  
     3) Bungartz, Colin                 4) Kloss, Calvin                  
  9 Winona Senior High S  'C'                          x1:55.39   3 
     1) Snead, Deshon                   2) Scott, Tion                    
     3) Pittman, Xavier                 4) Queen, James                   
 10 Winona Senior High S  'E'                          x2:00.34   1 
     1) Hogenson, Brody                 2) Mohan, Evan                    
     3) McMahon, Jacob                  4) Cierzan, Aaron                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 La Crosse Logan                                     3:56.43   3 
     1) Bond, Joe                       2) Smith, Dion                    
     3) Salaja, Myles                   4) Cunliffe, Joel                 
  2 Winona Senior High S                                3:56.50   3 
     1) Callahan, Neil                  2) Clark, Rondell                 
     3) Breitlow, Ian                   4) Tadie, Joe                     
  3 La Crosse Logan  'B'                               x4:02.60   1 
     1) Pitt, Will                      2) Everts, Colton                 
     3) Haines, Braxton                 4) Jenkerson, Eric                
  4 La Crosse Logan  'C'                               x4:08.70   1 
     1) Rumball, Ian                    2) Garcia-Galan, Fernando         
     3) Johnston, Dylan                 4) Pierce, Ben                    
  5 Winona Senior High S  'C'                          x4:10.50   1 
     1) Johnson, Braydon                2) Schultz, Noah                  
     3) Henderson, Anthony              4) Florness, David                
  6 Winona Senior High S  'B'                          x4:13.77   3 
     1) Prenot, Derrick                 2) Aehling, Brian                 
     3) Tadie, Fin                      4) Harmon, Alexi                  
  7 Mondovi                                             4:15.19   3 
     1) Evans, Hunter                   2) Van Roo, Shane                 
     3) Kluge, Marc                     4) Maro, Ilya                     
  8 Winona Senior High S  'D'                          x4:18.70   1 
     1) Deranek, Christian              2) Hamilton, Oliver               
     3) Swenson, Logan                  4) Soranno, Nathan                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winona Senior High S  'B'                          x9:39.20  
     1) Fritz, Carter                   2) Harmon, Alexi                  
     3) Hamilton, Noah                  4) Schultz, Noah                  
  2 Winona Senior High S                                9:49.60  
     1) Denzer, Nathan                  2) Deranek, Christian             
     3) Williams, Jacob                 4) Johnson, Braydon               
  3 Mondovi                                            10:07.40  
     1) Maro, Sasha                     2) Maro, Ilya                     
     3) Kluge, Zach                     4) Rausenberger, Nic              
  4 Durand                                             10:52.00  
     1) Butler, Sam                     2) Wolf, Blake                    
     3) Talford, Josh                   4) Tomlinson, Brett               
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schneider, Kolton            Durand                 5-06.00  
  2 Cunliffe, Joel               La Crosse Lo           5-04.00  
  3 Evans, Hunter                Mondovi                5-04.00  
  4 Meixner, Darren              Durand                 5-04.00  
  5 Milek, Kale                  Winona Senio           5-02.00  
  6 Bond, Joe                    La Crosse Lo           5-00.00  
  7 Hartleip, Derek              La Crosse Lo           5-00.00  
  8 Skaw, Abe                    Bloomer                5-00.00  
  9 Van Roo, Shane               Mondovi                4-10.00  
 10 Johnson, Brandon             Bloomer                4-10.00  
 11 Kloss, Calvin                Bloomer                4-08.00  
 -- Faschingbauer, Chase         Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Chase, John                  La Crosse Lo                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bakalars, Kyle               La Crosse Lo          10-06.00  
  1 Kotek, Levi                  La Crosse Lo          10-06.00  
  1 Rodriguez, David             La Crosse Lo          10-06.00  
  4 Thorgerson, Dan              Bloomer                9-00.00  
  5 Bergh, Isaac                 Bloomer                7-05.00  
 -- Salaja, Myles                La Crosse Lo                NH  
 -- Thorgerson, John             Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Skaw, Abe                    Bloomer                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bursaw, Brett                Mondovi               19-09.00  
  2 Boelter, Jared               Winona Senio          18-03.00  
  3 Schneider, Kolton            Durand                17-09.00  
  4 Kressein, Jarod              Bloomer               16-11.00  
  5 Milek, Kale                  Winona Senio          16-10.00  
  6 Hartleip, Derek              La Crosse Lo          16-09.00  
  7 Smith, Dion                  La Crosse Lo          16-03.00  
  8 Meinen, Isiah                Bloomer               15-09.00  
  9 Harding, Luke                Mondovi               15-08.00  
 10 Davis, Jacob                 Durand                15-05.00  
 11 Johnson, Brandon             Bloomer               15-04.00  
 12 Snead, Deshon                Winona Senio          14-11.00  
 13 Harter, Sam                  La Crosse Lo          14-06.00  
 14 Faschingbauer, Chase         Bloomer               14-03.00  
 15 Olson, Wyatt                 Mondovi               13-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark, Rondell               Winona Senio          40-10.00  
  2 Bursaw, Brett                Mondovi               39-01.00  
  3 Cierzan, Aaron               Winona Senio          37-02.50  
  4 Cunliffe, Joel               La Crosse Lo          37-01.00  
  5 Smith, Dion                  La Crosse Lo          34-09.50  
  6 Hartleip, Derek              La Crosse Lo          33-09.00  
  7 Bond, Joe                    La Crosse Lo          32-08.00  
  8 Schneider, Kolton            Durand                32-04.50  
  9 Faschingbauer, Chase         Bloomer               31-01.00  
 10 Olson, Wyatt                 Mondovi               31-00.00  
 -- Thorgerson, Dan              Bloomer                     ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Auth, Garrett                Durand                45-09.00  
  2 Palmer, Ethan                Mondovi               44-06.00  
  3 Pham, Vincent                Winona Senio          44-01.00  
  4 Seffinga, Charles            Durand                40-09.00  
  5 Prom, Ryan                   Durand                39-02.00  
  6 Kowalczyk, Dylan             Mondovi               38-03.50  
  7 Sommerfeldt, Austin          La Crosse Lo          37-08.00  
  8 Werlein, Joe                 Mondovi               37-06.50  
  9 Peterson, Cody               Durand                37-06.00  
 10 Mastin, Collin               La Crosse Lo          36-09.00  
 11 Thompson, Austin             La Crosse Lo          36-01.00  
 12 Komro, Alex                  Durand                35-09.00  
 13 Wisted, Chris                Winona Senio          35-05.50  
 14 Whitesell, Javon             La Crosse Lo          34-05.00  
 15 Miner, Hunter                Winona Senio          33-11.00  
 16 Butler, Riley                Winona Senio          33-01.00  
 17 Ratcliff, Ryan               Bloomer               32-04.00  
 18 Nickel, Ben                  La Crosse Lo          32-03.00  
 19 Trussoni, Jacob              La Crosse Lo          31-10.00  
 20 Ruff, Justin                 Winona Senio          30-08.00  
 20 Peterson, Clay               Durand                30-08.00  
 22 Wuttke, Aaron                La Crosse Lo          30-07.00  
 23 Mohan, Evan                  Winona Senio          30-00.00  
 24 Scharmer, Dalton             Winona Senio          29-07.00  
 25 Zwiefelhofer, Cory           Bloomer               28-11.50  
 26 Mawby, Gabe                  Bloomer               28-00.00  
 27 Hogenson, Brody              Winona Senio          27-01.00  
 28 Kanne, Joshua                Winona Senio          26-04.00  
 29 Sterlavage, Alex             La Crosse Lo          24-06.50  
 30 Klatt, Luke                  Bloomer               21-01.00