Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2014 08:27 PM
                Kenosha County Indoor Championships - 4/7/2014                 
                               Carthage College                                
                          Hosted by Kenosha Bradford                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marko, Mady                  Kenosha Bradford          7.54   3  10   
  2 Baldwin, Jourdan             Kenosha Bradford          7.64   3   8   
  3 Obua, Awisi                  Shoreland Luther          7.84   3   6   
  4 Alter, Rebecca               Wilmot Union              8.06   3   5   
  5 Masi, Brooke                 Kenosha Indian            8.13   2   4   
  6 Kostrova, Rachel             Wilmot Union              8.24   1   3   
  7 Solofra, Claire              Shoreland Luther          8.26   2   2   
  8 Hines, Aaliyah               Kenosha Bradford          8.30   3   1   
  9 Quiroz, Phylicia             Westosha Central          8.32   2 
 10 Kluver, Kaitlyn              Kenosha Tremper           8.34   3  8.333
 11 Poore, Hannah                Kenosha Tremper           8.34   3  8.339
 12 Shane, Kylie                 Westosha Central          8.38   2 
 13 Anderson, Mackensie          Shoreland Luther          8.48   2 
 14 Jackson, Mercedes            Kenosha Indian            8.62   2 
 15 Eiroa, Natalie               Kenosha Tremper           8.71   2  8.703
 16 Langer, Morgan               Westosha Central          8.71   3  8.706
 17 Walters, Jordyn              Kenosha Indian            8.73   2 
 18 Carlson, Kristen             Wilmot Union              9.05   1 
 19 Sharapata, Amber             Kenosha St. Jose          9.42   1 
 20 Wang, Vivian                 Kenosha St. Jose          9.55   1 
 21 Gallagher, Angelyn           Kenosha St. Jose          9.69   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marko, Mady                  Kenosha Bradford         26.77   4  10   
  2 Baldwin, Jourdan             Kenosha Bradford         28.09   4   8   
  3 Martin, Haylee               Wilmot Union             28.28   4   6   
  4 Alter, Rebecca               Wilmot Union             28.73   4   5   
  5 Parrish, Natalie             Kenosha Indian           28.77   3   4   
  6 Rau, Sydney                  Westosha Central         29.61   3   3   
  7 Sabourin, Amanda             Westosha Central         29.72   4   2   
  8 Ausloos, Emily               Shoreland Luther         29.76   3   1   
  9 Anderson, Amaya              Kenosha Indian           29.94   3 
 10 Cox, Lauren                  Kenosha Tremper          30.30   4 
 11 Craft, Elise                 Kenosha Indian           30.72   1 
 12 Wasser, Rachel               Shoreland Luther         31.45   2 
 13 Marciniak, Megan             Kenosha St. Jose         31.58   2 
 14 Flood, Lacey                 Wilmot Union             31.96   2 
 15 Decker, Jacqueline           Christian Life           31.99   3 
 16 Mathiesen, Kay               Kenosha Tremper          32.02   3 
 17 Schultz-Stachnik, Emma       Shoreland Luther         32.51   2 
 18 Francois, Jessica            Kenosha St. Jose         32.72   2 
 19 Sanchez, Sofia               Kenosha St. Jose         33.28   2 
 20 Ruffalo, Ina                 Kenosha Tremper          34.04   1 
 -- Kasprzak, Sarah              Christian Life              DQ   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marko, Mady                  Kenosha Bradford       1:01.62   4  10   
  2 Del Fava, Kate               Kenosha St. Jose       1:02.08   4   8   
  3 Alter, Rebecca               Wilmot Union           1:04.48   3   6   
  4 Rau, Sydney                  Westosha Central       1:05.78   4   5   
  5 Sabourin, Amanda             Westosha Central       1:08.90   4   4   
  6 Ellsworth, Sophia            Wilmot Union           1:10.06   2   3   
  7 Hoover, Margaret             Kenosha Indian         1:10.35   3   2   
  8 Schmidt, Chelsea             Kenosha Tremper        1:10.46   3   1    1:10.451
  9 Daniels, Lauren              Wilmot Union           1:10.46   2  1:10.454
 10 Kilmer, Jennifer             Kenosha Bradford       1:13.30   2 
 11 Greene, Sara                 Kenosha Tremper        1:14.15   3 
 12 Decker, Jacqueline           Christian Life         1:14.22   3 
 13 Wasser, Rachel               Shoreland Luther       1:14.49   2 
 14 Torres, Lillian              Kenosha Tremper        1:17.01   3 
 15 Santos, Arielle              Shoreland Luther       1:17.13   1 
 16 Sharapata, Amber             Kenosha St. Jose       1:18.89   1 
 17 Grosz, Mikaela               Kenosha St. Jose       1:20.15   2 
 18 Capobianco, Toni             Shoreland Luther       1:21.77   1 
 19 Kasprzak, Sarah              Christian Life         1:32.73   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sabourin, Maria              Westosha Central       2:37.97   2  10   
  2 Cole, Anna                   Kenosha Tremper        2:39.71   2   8   
  3 Groeber, Olivia              Christian Life         2:41.64   2   6   
  4 Randall, Rinka               Kenosha Indian         2:41.71   2   5   
  5 Bevry, Mackenzie             Westosha Central       2:42.19   2   4   
  6 Seiberlich, Missy            Kenosha Bradford       2:46.66   1   3   
  7 Martin, Gabi                 Kenosha Bradford       2:50.63   1   2   
  8 Carlson, Brooklyn            Westosha Central       2:56.46   2   1   
  9 Schreve, Abby                Shoreland Luther       2:57.69   2 
 10 Paasch, Haley                Wilmot Union           3:12.14   1 
 11 Griffin, Deena               Wilmot Union           3:13.48   1 
 12 Haag, Alex                   Kenosha St. Jose       3:14.99   1 
 13 Jolly, Connie                Kenosha St. Jose       3:24.42   1 
 14 Aschenbrener, Gigi           Kenosha St. Jose       3:33.40   1 
 15 Gebhard-Tylman, Danielle     Shoreland Luther       3:44.94   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Villani, Aleena              Kenosha Tremper        5:17.86   10   
  2 Bleil, Abby                  Kenosha Tremper        5:19.50    8   
  3 Reiners, JoAnne              Westosha Central       5:44.66    6   
  4 Groeber, Olivia              Christian Life         5:45.94    5   
  5 Alfredson, Abbey             Kenosha Indian         5:56.91    4   
  6 Sabourin, Maria              Westosha Central       5:58.22    3   
  7 Bevry, Mackenzie             Westosha Central       5:58.94    2   
  8 Lash, Abby                   Shoreland Luther       5:59.43    1   
  9 Dandan, Elaine               Kenosha Indian         6:23.03  
 10 Peterson, Lara               Kenosha St. Jose       6:33.07  
 11 Feest, Jamie                 Kenosha St. Jose       6:33.94  
 12 Podgorski, Heaven            Wilmot Union           6:35.30  
 13 Henry, Ellen                 Kenosha Tremper        7:00.36  
 14 Anderson, Cameron            Shoreland Luther       7:09.51  
 15 Dubiak, Alissa               Shoreland Luther       7:16.47  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Villani, Aleena              Kenosha Tremper       12:03.78   10   
  2 Capra, Melissa               Westosha Central      12:21.12    8   
  3 Lamp, Rebecca                Westosha Central      12:30.13    6   
  4 Culbertson, Renee            Westosha Central      12:36.50    5   
  5 Fisher, Annie                Kenosha St. Jose      12:41.50    4   
  6 Huck, Margaret               Kenosha Tremper       12:42.56    3   
  7 Kraus, Emily                 Kenosha Bradford      12:58.88    2   
  8 Gassie, Danielle             Kenosha Indian        12:59.91    1   
  9 McKinnon, Kathryn            Kenosha Bradford      13:16.59  
 10 Zazula, Kylie                Kenosha Indian        14:14.18  
 11 Smith, Paige                 Kenosha Tremper       14:32.16  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Riggins, Danielle            Kenosha Tremper           8.12   2  10   
  2 Gulley, ToNaya               Kenosha Tremper           8.46   2   8   
  3 Jahns, Caitlin               Shoreland Luther         10.21   2   6   
  4 Taylor-Sertich, Brianna      Kenosha Tremper          10.26   2   5   
  5 Rodriguez, Katie             Kenosha Indian           10.48   1   4   
  6 Schultz-Stachnik, Emma       Shoreland Luther         10.56   2   3   
  7 Reeves, Alex                 Westosha Central         10.60   2   2   
  8 Riedlinger, Emma             Kenosha Indian           10.61   2   1   
  9 Aehlich, Megan               Kenosha Bradford         11.06   1 
 10 Corduck, Natalie             Westosha Central         11.47   1 
 11 Davis, Cheyanne              Kenosha Bradford         11.85   1 
 12 Jolly, Claire                Kenosha St. Jose         11.87   1 
 13 Jones, Skye                  Kenosha Indian           12.03   1 
 14 Sanchez, Sofia               Kenosha St. Jose         12.41   1 
 15 Koker, Caylee                Shoreland Luther         13.15   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Low
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Riggins, Danielle            Kenosha Tremper           8.10   2  10   
  2 Gulley, ToNaya               Kenosha Tremper           8.30   2   8   
  3 Taylor-Sertich, Brianna      Kenosha Tremper           9.33   2   6   
  4 Koker, Caylee                Shoreland Luther         10.04   2   5   
  5 Jahns, Caitlin               Shoreland Luther         10.12   2   4   
  6 Rodriguez, Katie             Kenosha Indian           10.13   1   3   
  7 Schultz-Stachnik, Emma       Shoreland Luther         10.50   2   2   
  8 Riedlinger, Emma             Kenosha Indian           10.52   2   1   
  9 Aehlich, Megan               Kenosha Bradford         10.82   1 
 10 Corduck, Natalie             Westosha Central         11.42   1 
 11 Jones, Skye                  Kenosha Indian           11.55   1 
 12 Davis, Cheyanne              Kenosha Bradford         11.81   1 
 13 Jolly, Claire                Kenosha St. Jose         11.92   1 
 14 Sanchez, Sofia               Kenosha St. Jose         12.25   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kenosha Indian Trail                                1:57.51   2  10   
     1) Masi, Brooke                    2) Rodriguez, Katie               
     3) Riedlinger, Emma                4) Lindahl, Alexis                
  2 Shoreland Lutheran                                  1:58.80   2   8   
     1) Anderson, Mackensie             2) Ausloos, Emily                 
     3) Jahns, Caitlin                  4) Obua, Awisi                    
  3 Kenosha Tremper                                     2:00.53   2   6   
     1) Cox, Lauren                     2) O'Boyle, Molly                 
     3) Connelly, Madeline              4) Niles, Alyssa                  
  4 Kenosha Bradford                                    2:01.42   1   5   
     1) Villella, Brooke                2) Lucchetta, Kyra                
     3) Scott, Destiny                  4) Hines, Aaliyah                 
  5 Wilmot Union                                        2:03.22   1   4   
     1) Daniels, Lauren                 2) Martin, Madelyn                
     3) Paasch, Courtney                4) Carlson, Kristen               
  6 Westosha Central                                    2:04.40   2   3   
     1) Langer, Morgan                  2) Shane, Kylie                   
     3) McKenna, Bree                   4) Reeves, Alex                   
  7 Kenosha St. Joseph                                  2:06.38   1   2   
     1) Staples, Adriana                2) Francois, Jessica              
     3) Marciniak, Megan                4) Wavro, Grace                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kenosha Tremper                                     4:16.02   2  10   
     1) Gulley, ToNaya                  2) O'Boyle, Molly                 
     3) Taylor-Sertich, Brianna         4) Riggins, Danielle              
  2 Wilmot Union                                        4:37.69   2   8   
     1) Martin, Madelyn                 2) Kostrova, Rachel               
     3) Carlson, Kristen                4) Porter, Samantha               
  3 Shoreland Lutheran                                  4:39.41   2   6   
     1) Ausloos, Emily                  2) Koker, Caylee                  
     3) Lash, Abby                      4) Obua, Awisi                    
  4 Kenosha Bradford                                    4:40.44   2   5   
     1) Lucchetta, Kyra                 2) Martin, Gabi                   
     3) Kilmer, Jennifer                4) Baldwin, Jourdan               
  5 Westosha Central                                    4:44.62   2   4   
     1) McKenna, Bree                   2) Shane, Kylie                   
     3) Washack, Taylor                 4) Reeves, Alex                   
  6 Kenosha Indian Trail                                4:45.88   1   3   
     1) Adamiec, Anna                   2) Kissee, Alexis                 
     3) Hoover, Margaret                4) Randall, Rinka                 
  7 Kenosha St. Joseph                                  4:52.02   1   2   
     1) Del Fava, Kate                  2) Staples, Adriana               
     3) Hernandez, Ariana               4) Feest, Jamie                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westosha Central                                   10:32.04   10   
     1) Lamp, Rebecca                   2) Capra, Melissa                 
     3) Alberth, Julia                  4) Culbertson, Renee              
  2 Kenosha St. Joseph                                 10:36.43    8   
     1) Del Fava, Kate                  2) Fisher, Annie                  
     3) Marciniak, Megan                4) Hernandez, Ariana              
  3 Kenosha Indian Trail                               10:50.72    6   
     1) Lewer, Annmarie                 2) Gassie, Danielle               
     3) Alfredson, Abbey                4) Randall, Rinka                 
  4 Kenosha Tremper                                    12:59.66    5   
     1) Henry, Ellen                    2) Hersman, Vanessa               
     3) Gerlach, Amy                    4) Hudrick, Marqee                
  5 Wilmot Union                                       13:11.66    4   
     1) Griffin, Deena                  2) Paasch, Haley                  
     3) Haston, Teresa                  4) Porter, Samantha               
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Staples, Adriana             Kenosha St. Jose       5-01.00      1.54m  10   
  2 Garretto, Andrea             Kenosha Bradford       5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Adamiec, Anna                Kenosha Indian         4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Sabourin, Amanda             Westosha Central       4-06.00      1.37m   5   
  5 Wavro, Grace                 Kenosha St. Jose       4-04.00      1.32m   4   
  6 Villella, Brooke             Kenosha Bradford       4-00.00      1.21m   3   
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Haylee               Wilmot Union          16-07.50      5.06m  10   
  2 Obua, Awisi                  Shoreland Luther      16-02.50      4.94m   8   
  3 Parrish, Natalie             Kenosha Indian        15-06.00      4.72m   6   
  4 Staples, Adriana             Kenosha St. Jose      15-04.00      4.67m   5   
  5 Rau, Sydney                  Westosha Central      15-04.00      4.67m   4   
  6 Anderson, Amaya              Kenosha Indian        14-11.50      4.55m   3   
  7 Francois, Jessica            Kenosha St. Jose      14-05.50      4.40m   2   
  8 Wavro, Grace                 Kenosha St. Jose      14-03.00      4.34m   1   
  9 Niles, Alyssa                Kenosha Tremper       14-00.50      4.27m 
 10 Masi, Brooke                 Kenosha Indian        13-10.50      4.22m 
 11 McKenna, Bree                Westosha Central      13-05.00      4.08m 
 12 Schultz-Stachnik, Emma       Shoreland Luther      13-03.50      4.05m 
 13 Goessl, Lindsey              Shoreland Luther      13-01.00      3.98m 
 14 Quiroz, Phylicia             Westosha Central      12-09.50      3.89m 
 15 Greene, Sara                 Kenosha Tremper       12-08.00      3.86m 
 16 Flood, Lacey                 Wilmot Union          12-06.00      3.81m 
 17 Ellsworth, Sophia            Wilmot Union          12-02.50      3.72m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Haylee               Wilmot Union          34-08.00     10.56m  10   
  2 Solofra, Claire              Shoreland Luther      32-01.50      9.79m   8   
  3 Jahns, Caitlin               Shoreland Luther      31-06.00      9.60m   6   
  4 Reeves, Alex                 Westosha Central      30-06.50      9.30m   5   
  5 Ellsworth, Sophia            Wilmot Union          29-07.00      9.01m   4   
  6 Carlson, Kristen             Wilmot Union          29-04.00      8.94m   3   
  7 Washack, Taylor              Westosha Central      28-10.00      8.78m   2   
  8 Stanczak, Madison            Westosha Central      28-09.50      8.77m   1   
  9 Adamiec, Anna                Kenosha Indian        28-06.00      8.68m 
 10 Lindahl, Alexis              Kenosha Indian        28-05.00      8.66m 
 11 Francois, Jessica            Kenosha St. Jose      28-04.00      8.63m 
 12 Kissee, Alexis               Kenosha Indian        26-07.50      8.11m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Marie                Kenosha St. Jose      35-01.00     10.69m  10   
  2 Tesar, Danielle              Westosha Central      33-05.50     10.19m   8   
  3 Shwaiko, Anastasia           Kenosha Bradford      32-10.50     10.02m   6   
  4 Ziegler, Grace               Kenosha Bradford      31-03.00      9.52m   5   
  5 Moore, Christina             Shoreland Luther      29-09.50      9.08m   4   
  6 Pearson, Alyssa              Westosha Central      29-08.50      9.05m   3   
  7 Parrish, Natalie             Kenosha Indian        28-02.50      8.59m   2   
  8 Infante, Ellie               Kenosha Indian        27-10.50      8.49m   1   
  9 Trecroci, Gina               Kenosha St. Jose      27-10.00      8.48m 
 10 Roman, Liz                   Kenosha Tremper       27-07.00      8.40m 
 11 Harewood, Kalyn              Wilmot Union          27-05.00      8.35m 
 12 Ambrosini, Angelica          Kenosha Bradford      26-05.50      8.06m 
 13 Ginter, Nicole               Kenosha Tremper       23-03.00      7.08m 
 14 Sampredro, Amanda            Wilmot Union          22-06.50      6.87m 
 15 Chavez, Luz                  Kenosha St. Jose      22-06.00      6.85m 
 16 Wagner, Andrea               Shoreland Luther      21-08.00      6.60m 
 17 Ness, Erica                  Kenosha Indian        18-04.50      5.60m 
 18 Muske, Josey                 Wilmot Union          17-10.00      5.43m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Foster, Matt                 Kenosha St. Jose          6.58   3  10   
  2 Griffin, Arian               Kenosha Indian            6.77   3   8   
  3 Maldonado, Bono              Kenosha Indian            6.90   3   6   
  4 Turner, Chris                Kenosha Tremper           6.91   3   5    6.904
  5 Kappel, Nick                 Westosha Central          6.91   3   4    6.906
  6 Rogalski, Albert             Wilmot Union              6.91   3   3    6.909
  7 Lanier, Tyree                Kenosha Bradford          6.94   3   2   
  8 Clark, Romahn                Kenosha St. Jose          6.95   2   1   
  9 Rodriguez, Jose              Kenosha Indian            6.96   2 
 10 Scola, Jon                   Shoreland Luther          7.13   2 
 11 Willis, Jeremy               Kenosha Bradford          7.16   3 
 12 Millhouse, Zachary           Westosha Central          7.21   1  7.204
 13 Jackson, Donnie              Kenosha Bradford          7.21   2  7.208
 14 Gulley, Tre                  Kenosha Tremper           7.29   1 
 15 Smith, Ahmad                 Shoreland Luther          7.45   1 
 16 Featherstone, Peter          Christian Life            7.46   1 
 17 Tenen, Chris                 Kenosha Tremper           7.48   2 
 18 Wilson, James                Christian Life            7.49   1 
 19 Quagliano, Joe               Christian Life            7.57   1 
 20 Alft, Chad                   Wilmot Union              7.60   2 
 21 Steinmetz, Fred              Kenosha St. Jose          7.67   2 
 22 Nkabyo, Ndolo                Westosha Central          7.74   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roach, Mike                  Kenosha Indian           23.91   4  10   
  2 Maldonado, Bono              Kenosha Indian           24.42   3   8   
  3 Kurzer, Michael              Westosha Central         24.43   4   6   
  4 Turner, Chris                Kenosha Tremper          24.76   3   5   
  5 Lanier, Tyree                Kenosha Bradford         24.81   4   4   
  6 Clark, Romahn                Kenosha St. Jose         24.84   3   3   
  7 Kappel, Nick                 Westosha Central         24.91   4   2   
  8 Lucchetta, Frank             Kenosha Bradford         25.17   4   1   
  9 Harris, Keshawnn             Kenosha Bradford         25.20   4 
 10 Sekuris, Chad                Kenosha Tremper          25.27   2 
 11 Gassie, Nathan               Kenosha Indian           25.42   3 
 12 Biehn, Zach                  Westosha Central         25.62   3 
 13 Blase, Zach                  Wilmot Union             25.74   2 
 14 Schrader, Zac                Wilmot Union             26.21   2  26.203
 14 Quagliano, Joe               Christian Life           26.21   1  26.203
 16 Rose, Calvin                 Kenosha St. Jose         26.33   1 
 17 Skinner, Jake                Wilmot Union             27.21   2 
 18 Smith, Ahmad                 Shoreland Luther         27.23   1 
 19 Wordell, Josh                Shoreland Luther         27.64   1 
 20 Pechous, William             Kenosha St. Jose         28.13   1 
 21 Kisner, Elijah               Christian Life           28.51   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Dane              Kenosha Bradford         53.20   4  10   
  2 Fanelle, Chase               Kenosha Indian           53.67   4   8   
  3 Kurzer, Michael              Westosha Central         54.33   4   6   
  4 Jones, Manny                 Kenosha Indian           54.79   4   5   
  5 Esquivel, Sergio             Kenosha Bradford         57.01   4   4   
  6 Shannon, Tommy               Kenosha Tremper          57.12   3   3   
  7 Cieslak, Matt                Wilmot Union             57.27   3   2   
  8 Vertz, Chris                 Kenosha Bradford         58.89   3   1   
  9 Haworth, Marcus              Kenosha St. Jose         59.27   2 
 10 Burke, Jack                  Kenosha St. Jose         59.32   2 
 11 Smith, Alex                  Kenosha Indian           59.37   3 
 12 Jesse, Jayden                Wilmot Union             59.51   4 
 13 Szweda, R.J.                 Westosha Central         59.72   2 
 14 Wilson, JR                   Christian Life         1:01.76   2 
 15 Tenen, Chris                 Kenosha Tremper        1:02.18   3 
 16 Edwards, Ricky               Kenosha Tremper        1:02.81   3 
 17 Salfer, Ben                  Shoreland Luther       1:04.20   1 
 18 Hoffman, Scott               Shoreland Luther       1:04.78   1 
 19 Gierach, Steven              Shoreland Luther       1:05.51   1 
 20 Habel, Daniel                Christian Life         1:06.86   1 
 21 Kloth, Jeff                  Wilmot Union           1:07.12   2 
 22 Bolog, Jack                  Kenosha St. Jose       1:08.27   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seymour, Scott               Kenosha Bradford       1:59.50   2  10   
  2 Ryan, Kevin                  Kenosha St. Jose       2:00.63   2   8   
  3 Hebior, Jacob                Westosha Central       2:08.83   2   6   
  4 Fellman, Clay                Kenosha Bradford       2:08.98   2   5   
  5 Galusha, Justin              Kenosha Indian         2:10.05   2   4   
  6 Gordon, Lance                Kenosha St. Jose       2:12.78   2   3   
  7 Maraccini, Jared             Kenosha Tremper        2:12.81   2   2   
  8 Ralph, Tyler                 Kenosha Tremper        2:16.50   2   1   
  9 Grymkoski, Scott             Kenosha St. Jose       2:16.73   1 
 10 Aikens, Liam                 Kenosha Tremper        2:17.23   2 
 11 Camacho, James               Kenosha Indian         2:18.40   2 
 12 Defaut, Emanuel              Kenosha Bradford       2:19.76   2 
 13 Yule, Michael                Westosha Central       2:20.58   1 
 14 Hafeman, Collin              Shoreland Luther       2:21.05   1 
 15 Strother, Andrew             Wilmot Union           2:22.54   1 
 16 Silber, Trevor               Westosha Central       2:29.66   1 
 17 Jurewicz, Joshua             Christian Life         2:31.45   1 
 18 Jorgenson, Jeromy            Kenosha Indian         2:31.80   2 
 19 Souders, Logan               Wilmot Union           2:32.64   1 
 20 Patterson, Japheth           Shoreland Luther       2:33.87   1 
 21 Loeffler, Nathan             Wilmot Union           2:37.56   1 
 22 Rullman, Jonathan            Christian Life         3:04.14   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seymour, Scott               Kenosha Bradford       4:27.02   2  10   
  2 Maegaard, Mitchell           Kenosha Tremper        4:38.08   2   8   
  3 Hebior, Jacob                Westosha Central       4:45.35   2   6   
  4 Aikens, Liam                 Kenosha Tremper        4:54.92   2   5   
  5 Vojtisek, Ryan               Kenosha Tremper        4:55.06   2   4   
  6 Labatore, Jacob              Kenosha Indian         5:00.91   2   3   
  7 Daghfal, Andy                Kenosha Indian         5:01.46   2   2   
  8 Galusha, Justin              Kenosha Indian         5:03.50   2   1   
  9 Holloway, Matthew            Westosha Central       5:09.46   2 
 10 Burns, Chandler              Wilmot Union           5:10.53   1 
 11 Allen, Andrew                Westosha Central       5:12.11   2 
 12 Baldwin, Jack                Kenosha St. Jose       5:12.45   1 
 13 Schwartz, Zakry              Kenosha Bradford       5:22.50   1 
 14 Romero, Michael              Kenosha St. Jose       5:23.52   1 
 15 Fellman, Jake                Kenosha Bradford       5:24.32   2 
 16 Crowe, Karter                Wilmot Union           5:27.87   1 
 17 O'Connell, Matt              Wilmot Union           5:28.30   1 
 18 Hyllberg, Kenny              Christian Life         5:32.91   2 
 19 Dasovic, Grant               Christian Life         5:41.41   1 
 20 Wright, Steven               Christian Life         5:43.28   1 
 21 Grosz, Charlie               Kenosha St. Jose       5:45.50   1 
 22 Schilling, Mason             Shoreland Luther       5:53.03   1 
 23 Chang, Jayden                Shoreland Luther       5:58.05   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maegaard, Mitchell           Kenosha Tremper       10:23.98   10   
  2 Mleczko, Michael             Kenosha Bradford      10:44.50    8   
  3 Vojtisek, Ryan               Kenosha Tremper       10:47.86    6   
  4 Trimark, Noah                Kenosha Bradford      10:54.23    5   
  5 Werve, Andrew                Kenosha Tremper       11:04.50    4   
  6 Schultz, Holden              Kenosha Indian        11:13.19    3   
  7 Ford, John David             Kenosha St. Jose      11:14.27    2   
  8 Ray, Jack                    Westosha Central      11:29.75    1   
  9 Gwynne, Nick                 Kenosha Bradford      11:32.61  
 10 Tolosa, Justine              Kenosha Indian        11:33.11  
 11 Keller, Sam                  Westosha Central      11:37.12  
 12 Dasovic, Luke                Christian Life        11:50.60  
 13 Schulz, Caleb                Shoreland Luther      11:51.20  
 14 Cairo, Jacob                 Kenosha St. Jose      11:59.35  
 15 Slechta, Nick                Shoreland Luther      12:10.78  
 16 Thomas, Quinlan              Christian Life        12:36.30  
 17 Kirsch, Evan                 Westosha Central      13:02.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Landmark, Ivan               Kenosha Indian            8.60   2  10   
  2 Kurzer, Michael              Westosha Central          8.66   2   8   
  3 Howard, Xavier               Kenosha Tremper           8.76   1   6   
  4 Hoff, Mitchell               Kenosha Bradford          8.88   2   5   
  5 Rust, Ben                    Shoreland Luther          9.00   2   4   
  6 Strutz, Robert               Shoreland Luther          9.03   2   3   
  7 Lindstrand, Marcus           Wilmot Union              9.13   2   2   
  8 Choi, Ho Jin                 Kenosha St. Jose          9.15   2   1   
  9 Hagen, Ian                   Kenosha Tremper           9.39   1 
 10 Strother, Matt               Wilmot Union              9.86   1 
 11 White, Ryan                  Shoreland Luther         10.53   1 
 12 Kennedy, Dylan               Kenosha St. Jose         11.29   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoff, Mitchell               Kenosha Bradford          8.37   3  10   
  2 Strutz, Robert               Shoreland Luther          8.42   3   8   
  3 Landmark, Ivan               Kenosha Indian            8.49   3   6   
  4 Howard, Xavier               Kenosha Tremper           8.63   3   5   
  5 Rust, Ben                    Shoreland Luther          8.85   3   4   
  6 Choi, Ho Jin                 Kenosha St. Jose          9.05   3   3   
  7 Hagen, Ian                   Kenosha Tremper           9.41   3   2   
  8 Strother, Matt               Wilmot Union              9.49   2   1   
  9 Featherstone, Peter          Christian Life            9.69   2 
 10 Lindstrand, Marcus           Wilmot Union              9.92   3 
 11 Abdelghani, Abdel            Kenosha Bradford         10.23   2 
 12 Kennedy, Dylan               Kenosha St. Jose         10.50   2 
 13 Doerflinger, Collin          Shoreland Luther         10.79   1 
 14 Navin, Alex                  Christian Life           11.96   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kenosha St. Joseph                                  1:37.15   2  10   
     1) Foster, Matt                    2) Clark, Romahn                  
     3) Madden, Jerry                   4) Antonneau, Colin               
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                                1:37.92   2   8   
     1) Maldonado, Bono                 2) Kerpan, Alex                   
     3) Gassie, Nathan                  4) Rodriguez, Jose                
  3 Kenosha Bradford                                    1:39.55   2   6   
     1) Williams, Darius                2) Harris, Keshawnn               
     3) Willis, Jeremy                  4) Lucchetta, Frank               
  4 Westosha Central                                    1:41.62   2   5   
     1) Kappel, Nick                    2) Kopczynski, Seth               
     3) Millhouse, Zachary              4) Biehn, Zach                    
  5 Shoreland Lutheran                                  1:42.03   1   4   
     1) Lee, Jack                       2) Rust, Ben                      
     3) Scola, Jon                      4) Smith, Ahmad                   
  6 Kenosha Tremper                                     1:42.73   2   3   
     1) Williams, Eshaunte              2) Sekuris, Chad                  
     3) Scott, Davion                   4) Riggins, Donzel                
  7 Christian Life School                               1:48.75   1   2   
     1) Wilson, James                   2) Quagliano, Joe                 
     3) Moon, Jordan                    4) Kisner, Elijah                 
 -- Wilmot Union                                             DQ   1  Out of Ex. Zone
     1) Rogalski, Albert                2) Jesse, Jayden                  
     3) Schrader, Zac                   4) Alft, Chad                     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kenosha Bradford                                    3:36.90   2  10   
     1) Rasmussen, Dane                 2) Esquivel, Sergio               
     3) Fellman, Clay                   4) Seymour, Scott                 
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                                3:39.87   2   8   
     1) Fanelle, Chase                  2) Jones, Manny                   
     3) Landmark, Ivan                  4) Roach, Mike                    
  3 Kenosha St. Joseph                                  3:46.87   2   6   
     1) Foster, Matt                    2) Gessert, Alec                  
     3) Ryan, Kevin                     4) Antonneau, Colin               
  4 Kenosha Tremper                                     3:54.25   2   5   
     1) Ralph, Tyler                    2) Shannon, Tommy                 
     3) Maraccini, Jared                4) Aikens, Liam                   
  5 Westosha Central                                    3:57.80   1   4   
     1) Biehn, Zach                     2) Szweda, R.J.                   
     3) Kopczynski, Seth                4) Nkabyo, Ndolo                  
  6 Shoreland Lutheran                                  4:00.77   1   3   
     1) Hafeman, Collin                 2) Jahns, Collin                  
     3) Strutz, Robert                  4) White, Ryan                    
  7 Wilmot Union                                        4:03.06   2   2   
     1) Orre, Evan                      2) Eidson, Brad                   
     3) Cieslak, Matt                   4) Potter, Riley                  
  8 Christian Life School                               4:32.19   1   1   
     1) Wilson, JR                      2) Navin, Alex                    
     3) Wright, Steven                  4) Habel, Daniel                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenosha St. Joseph                                  9:12.06   10   
     1) Gordon, Lance                   2) Gessert, Alec                  
     3) Ford, John David                4) Burke, Jack                    
  2 Westosha Central                                    9:14.06    8   
     1) Ray, Jack                       2) Ware, Donny                    
     3) Leydens, Lucas                  4) Hufnagle, Alexey               
  3 Kenosha Bradford                                    9:18.10    6   
     1) Defaut, Emanuel                 2) Gwynne, Nick                   
     3) Rasmussen, Sam                  4) Fellman, Jake                  
  4 Kenosha Indian Trail                                9:19.72    5   
     1) Tolosa, Justine                 2) Jorgenson, Jeromy              
     3) Camacho, James                  4) Marifern, Keegan               
  5 Kenosha Tremper                                     9:43.03    4   
     1) Carnevali, Oliviero             2) McNair, Anthony                
     3) Museitef, Mahdi                 4) Werve, Andrew                  
  6 Shoreland Lutheran                                  9:56.09    3   
     1) Hafeman, Collin                 2) Jahns, Collin                  
     3) Schulz, Caleb                   4) Slechta, Nick                  
  7 Christian Life School                              10:26.06    2   
     1) Thomas, Quinlan                 2) Jurewicz, Joshua               
     3) Dasovic, Luke                   4) Hyllberg, Kenny                
  8 Wilmot Union                                       11:18.58    1   
     1) Loeffler, Nathan                2) Ott, Ryan                      
     3) Nelson, Alex                    4) Santiago, Jesse                
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rogalski, Albert             Wilmot Union           5-10.00      1.77m  10   
  2 Roach, Mike                  Kenosha Indian         5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Potter, Riley                Wilmot Union           5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Foulke, Kyle                 Westosha Central       5-06.00      1.67m   5   
  5 Rodriguez, Jose              Kenosha Indian         5-06.00      1.67m   4   
  6 Weyand, Josh                 Kenosha Indian         5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  7 O'Day, Koree                 Wilmot Union           5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  8 Hoff, Mitchell               Kenosha Bradford       5-04.00      1.62m   1   
  9 Marciniak, Alex              Kenosha St. Jose       5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 McDonald, Nate               Kenosha Bradford       5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Ambrosini, Dominick          Kenosha Bradford       5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Howard, Xavier               Kenosha Tremper        5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Jouett, Jalen                Kenosha St. Jose            NH            
 -- Szweda, R.J.                 Westosha Central            NH            
 -- Steinmetz, Fred              Kenosha St. Jose            NH            
 -- Scott, Davion                Kenosha Tremper             NH            
 -- Gierach, Steven              Shoreland Luther            NH            
 -- Riggins, Donzel              Kenosha Tremper             NH            
 -- Salfer, Ben                  Shoreland Luther            NH            
 -- Hoffman, Scott               Shoreland Luther            NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roach, Mike                  Kenosha Indian        21-01.50      6.43m  10   
  2 Griffin, Arian               Kenosha Indian        20-08.00      6.29m   8   
  3 Rogalski, Albert             Wilmot Union          20-05.00      6.22m   6   
  4 Turner, Chris                Kenosha Tremper       20-00.00      6.09m   5   
  5 Clark, Romahn                Kenosha St. Jose      19-10.00      6.04m   4   
  6 Kurylo, Austin               Westosha Central      19-03.50      5.88m   3   
  7 Jones, Manny                 Kenosha Indian        19-02.00      5.84m   2   
  8 Abdelghani, Abdel            Kenosha Bradford      19-00.50      5.80m   1   
  9 Hauber, Jack                 Westosha Central      19-00.00      5.79m 
 10 Smith, Ahmad                 Shoreland Luther      18-05.50      5.62m 
 11 Lee, Jack                    Shoreland Luther      18-04.00      5.58m 
 12 Skinner, Jake                Wilmot Union          18-02.50      5.54m 
 12 Millhouse, Zachary           Westosha Central      18-02.50      5.54m 
 14 Kaye, Zack                   Kenosha Bradford      17-10.00      5.43m 
 15 Orre, Evan                   Wilmot Union          17-01.50      5.21m 
 16 Haras, Greg                  Shoreland Luther      17-01.00      5.20m 
 17 Madden, Jerry                Kenosha St. Jose      16-09.50      5.11m 
 18 Featherstone, Peter          Christian Life        16-06.50      5.04m 
 18 Edwards, Ricky               Kenosha Tremper       16-06.50      5.04m 
 20 Gessert, Alec                Kenosha St. Jose      16-06.00      5.02m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kerpan, Alex                 Kenosha Indian        42-01.00     12.82m  10   
  2 Griffin, Arian               Kenosha Indian        42-00.00     12.80m   8   
  3 White, Ryan                  Shoreland Luther      40-02.00     12.24m   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Jose              Kenosha Indian        39-01.00     11.91m   5   
  5 O'Day, Koree                 Wilmot Union          38-07.50     11.77m   4   
  6 Marciniak, Alex              Kenosha St. Jose      38-05.50     11.72m   3   
  7 Hauber, Jack                 Westosha Central      37-01.50     11.31m   2   
  8 Lindstrand, Marcus           Wilmot Union          36-02.50     11.03m   1   
  9 Gulley, Tre                  Kenosha Tremper       36-00.50     10.98m 
 10 Ambrosini, Dominick          Kenosha Bradford      36-00.50     10.98m 
 11 Foulke, Kyle                 Westosha Central      35-04.00     10.76m 
 12 White, Ty                    Shoreland Luther      35-03.50     10.75m 
 13 Jahns, Collin                Shoreland Luther      34-07.50     10.55m 
 14 Davies, Zak                  Kenosha Tremper       33-07.00     10.23m 
 15 Orre, Evan                   Wilmot Union          33-03.00     10.13m 
 16 Jouett, Jalen                Kenosha St. Jose      31-02.50      9.51m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ciardo, Xavier               Kenosha Indian        47-05.00     14.45m  10   
  2 Feeney, Austin               Westosha Central      46-11.50     14.31m   8   
  3 Fredrickson, Nick            Kenosha St. Jose      45-06.00     13.86m   6   
  4 Carey, Jake                  Westosha Central      45-01.00     13.74m   5   
  5 Heckel, Dalton               Wilmot Union          44-09.00     13.63m   4   
  6 White, Dustin                Kenosha St. Jose      44-07.50     13.60m   3   
  7 Melotik, Steve               Kenosha Bradford      43-08.50     13.32m   2   
  8 Bland, Maurice               Kenosha Bradford      43-03.50     13.19m   1   
  9 Hodge, Mike                  Kenosha St. Jose      43-03.50     13.19m 
 10 Chapman, Ryan                Kenosha Indian        40-10.00     12.44m 
 11 Canady, Desean               Kenosha Bradford      39-04.00     11.98m 
 12 Karsten, Glenn               Westosha Central      39-03.00     11.96m 
 13 Newberry, Brian              Kenosha Tremper       39-01.00     11.91m 
 14 Hallwas, Vinney              Shoreland Luther      38-04.00     11.68m 
 15 Grachen, Liam                Kenosha Tremper       37-00.50     11.29m 
 16 Updegraff, Michael           Kenosha Tremper       36-08.50     11.18m 
 17 Sievert, Mike                Shoreland Luther      36-05.50     11.11m 
 17 Banaszak, Sean               Kenosha Indian        36-05.50     11.11m 
 19 Ticha, Jeremy                Wilmot Union          33-05.00     10.18m 
 20 Kisner, Elijah               Christian Life        32-11.50     10.04m 
 21 Ott, Rhyley                  Wilmot Union          32-04.00      9.85m 
 22 Wilson, James                Christian Life        31-09.00      9.67m 
 23 Morgan, Graham               Shoreland Luther      30-00.00      9.14m 
 24 York, Wayne                  Christian Life        28-05.50      8.67m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kenosha Tremper            108        2) Westosha Central          106   
    3) Kenosha Bradford            86        4) Wilmot Union               71   
    5) Shoreland Lutheran          70        6) Kenosha Indian Trail       66   
    7) Kenosha St. Joseph          56        8) Christian Life School      11   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kenosha Indian Trail       163        2) Kenosha Bradford          102   
    3) Kenosha Tremper             83        4) Westosha Central           79   
    5) Kenosha St. Joseph          73        6) Wilmot Union               44   
    7) Shoreland Lutheran          35        8) Christian Life School       5