Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2014 08:43 PM
                        Seymour Invitational - 4/3/2014                        
                              Seymour High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pethke, Amber                New London                7.79q  1 
  2 Polzin, Sierra               Denmark                   7.88q  3 
  3 Nagel, Laryn                 West De Pere              8.01q  4 
  4 Piepenburg, Amber            Brillion                  8.06q  1 
  5 Thelen, Grace                Luxemburg-Casco           8.11q  3 
  6 Lasinski, Emily              Hortonville               8.18q  4 
  7 Geiser, Monica               Brillion                  8.20   1 
  8 Haen, Kendall                Sturgeon Bay              8.28   3 
  9 Schaefer, Heather            Denmark                   8.38   3 
 10 Danforth, Yoneh              West De Pere              8.44   3 
 11 Lohrer, Lizzie               Hortonville               8.50   4 
 12 Cherney, Alicia              Luxemburg-Casco           8.57   1 
 13 Briner, Bailey               New London                8.60   2 
 14 Hall, Clare                  Denmark                   8.64   2 
 15 Brennan, Faythe              West De Pere              8.65   4 
 16 Krass, Arin                  Denmark                   8.67   4 
 17 Maedke, Shae                 Luxemburg-Casco           8.76   2 
 18 Gray, Olivia                 Seymour                   8.89   2 
 19 Bailey, Alyson               Sturgeon Bay              8.97   4 
 20 Bloedorn, Nicole             Seymour                   9.60   1 
 21 Javoroski, Lydia             Seymour                   9.61   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pethke, Amber                New London                7.79   10   
  2 Nagel, Laryn                 West De Pere              7.80    8   
  3 Polzin, Sierra               Denmark                   7.89    6   
  4 Piepenburg, Amber            Brillion                  8.01    5   
  5 Thelen, Grace                Luxemburg-Casco           8.14    4   
  6 Lasinski, Emily              Hortonville               8.28    3   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Van Beek, Claire             Hortonville            1:10.63   1  10   
  2 Hill, Crystal                West De Pere           1:11.57   3   8   
  3 Dalebroux, Alicia            Luxemburg-Casco        1:12.67   2   6   
  4 Zehner, Candace              New London             1:12.93   4   5   
  5 Marcks, Bethany              Seymour                1:13.22   4   4   
  6 Younk, Tori                  Denmark                1:13.30   4   3   
  7 Weisshahn, Meagan            Hortonville            1:15.35   1   2   
  8 Kinnard, Rachel              Luxemburg-Casco        1:15.64   3   1   
  9 Kropp, Lindsay               Denmark                1:18.09   3 
 10 Galoff, Ariel                Brillion               1:18.50   3 
 11 Hendrickson, Rebecca         Sturgeon Bay           1:25.55   2 
 12 McKinney, Kaila              Sturgeon Bay           1:30.14   2 
 13 Solberg, Brooke              Brillion               1:39.47   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Van Thiel, Rebecca           Brillion               2:33.66   2  10   
  2 Wall, Courtney               West De Pere           2:48.97   2   8   
  3 Lohrenz, Hannah              Hortonville            2:49.05   1   6   
  4 Olson, Katie                 West De Pere           2:49.06   2   5   
  5 Rafuse, Emma                 Hortonville            2:54.36   1   4   
  6 Haen, Isabella               Luxemburg-Casco        2:56.75   2   3   
  7 Halada, Samantha             Denmark                2:57.19   2   2   
  8 Peckumn, Dominque            Luxemburg-Casco        2:58.60   1   1   
  9 Kaminski, Katie              Sturgeon Bay           3:01.25   2 
 10 Pomplun, Jessica             Denmark                3:06.16   1 
 11 McDermott-Hasse, Kenzie      Seymour                3:06.99   1 
 12 Bouressa, Sydney             Denmark                3:11.06   2 
 13 Reyes, Selena                Sturgeon Bay           3:25.84   1 
 14 Hendrickson, Rebecca         Sturgeon Bay           3:26.55   1 
 15 Bonick, Samantha             Brillion               3:35.61   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Legois, Jacie                Luxemburg-Casco        6:05.56   10   
  2 Wall, Courtney               West De Pere           6:05.74    8   
  3 Jarvis, Stephanie            Hortonville            6:06.17    6   
  4 Olson, Katie                 West De Pere           6:06.55    5   
  5 Hoier, Kara                  New London             6:11.05    4   
  6 Geiger, Tanya                Brillion               6:32.97    3   
  7 Kaminski, Katie              Sturgeon Bay           6:33.12    2   
  8 Wenzel, Calista              New London             6:39.37    1   
  9 Niemann, Emily               Hortonville            6:41.89  
 10 Hussey, Kate                 Brillion               7:01.61  
 11 Reyes, Selena                Sturgeon Bay           7:23.54  
 12 Kline, Lexi                  Luxemburg-Casco        7:26.56  
 13 Swetlik, Lacey               Denmark                7:32.28  
 14 Raisleger, Cami              Denmark                8:07.49  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wenninger, Michelle          Seymour                   9.41q  1 
  2 Thelen, Grace                Luxemburg-Casco           9.72q  3 
  3 Mosgaller, Jackie            Sturgeon Bay             10.06q  3 
  4 Yagodinski, Haley            Luxemburg-Casco          10.32q  1 
  5 Hruby, Melissa               Brillion                 10.48q  2 
  6 Abrahamson, Hannah           Sturgeon Bay             10.49q  2 
  7 Mulroy, Kylie                Hortonville              10.61   3 
  8 Allen, Anna                  West De Pere             10.65   2 
  9 Deprey, Michaela             Denmark                  10.68   1 
 10 VanDenElzen, Anne Marie      Hortonville              10.79   3 
 11 Pethke, Cassidy              New London               10.81   1 
 12 Huested, Anna                New London               11.03   1 
 13 Magnin, Christine            Luxemburg-Casco          11.17   2 
 14 Suhorepetz, Kalyn            Hortonville              11.45   2 
 15 Klessig, Hope                Brillion                 11.78   3 
 16 Brost, Jessica               West De Pere             11.81   3 
 17 Schirpke, Hailie             New London               12.09   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wenninger, Michelle          Seymour                   9.34   10   
  2 Thelen, Grace                Luxemburg-Casco           9.67    8   
  3 Mosgaller, Jackie            Sturgeon Bay              9.75    6   
  4 Yagodinski, Haley            Luxemburg-Casco          10.35    5   
  5 Abrahamson, Hannah           Sturgeon Bay             10.38    4   
  6 Hruby, Melissa               Brillion                 10.39    3   
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wenninger, Michelle          Seymour                  31.75   4  10   
  2 Abrahamson, Hannah           Sturgeon Bay             35.08   4   8   
  3 Yagodinski, Haley            Luxemburg-Casco          35.22   3   6   
  4 Allen, Anna                  West De Pere             35.43   3   5   
  5 Brost, Jessica               West De Pere             35.88   3   4   
  6 Zingler, Hailey              Luxemburg-Casco          35.99   3   3   
  7 Giltner, Lindsey             Denmark                  36.83   2   2   
  8 Ruedinger, Anna              Seymour                  37.21   4   1   
  9 Suhorepetz, Kalyn            Hortonville              37.42   1 
 10 VanDenElzen, Anne Marie      Hortonville              37.56   2 
 11 Ahles, Nicole                Hortonville              38.11   1 
 12 Vanderloop, Brooke           Brillion                 39.16   2 
 13 Vanoss, Courtney             Denmark                  41.04   1 
 -- Thelen, Grace                Luxemburg-Casco             DQ   4  Out of Lane
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Denmark                                             2:02.85   2  10   
  2 Seymour                                             2:08.90   2   8   
  3 Sturgeon Bay                                        2:09.28   2   6   
  4 West De Pere                                        2:10.26   1   5   
  5 Luxemburg-Casco                                     2:11.43   2   4   
  6 Brillion                                            2:16.41   1   3   
  7 New London                                          2:16.79   1   2   
  8 Hortonville                                         2:17.14   1   1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hortonville                                         4:47.00   2  10   
  2 Seymour                                             4:50.14   3   8   
  3 New London                                          4:53.81   2   6   
  4 Denmark                                             4:54.27   2   5   
  5 Luxemburg-Casco                                     4:58.05   3   4   
  6 West De Pere                                        5:05.88   3   3   
  7 Brillion                                            5:06.46   3   2   
  8 Hortonville  'B'                                   x5:08.98   1 
  9 Seymour  'B'                                       x5:11.39   1 
 10 Brillion  'B'                                      x5:20.78   1 
 11 Luxemburg-Casco  'B'                               x5:26.39   1 
 12 West De Pere  'B'                                  x5:45.42   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hortonville                                        11:28.31   10   
  2 Luxemburg-Casco                                    11:38.20    8   
  3 West De Pere                                       12:20.85    6   
  4 Brillion                                           12:30.97    5   
  5 Denmark                                            13:16.92    4   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schuettpelz, Kylie           Seymour                5-00.00   10   
  2 Zahn, Jaclyn                 Seymour                5-00.00    8   
  3 Liebeck, MaKayla             Luxemburg-Casco        4-10.00    5.50
  3 Debruin, Olivia              Seymour                4-10.00    5.50
  5 Schlender, Mattea            Brillion               4-10.00    4   
  7 Fitzgerald, Cambria          New London             4-10.00    2.50
  7 Cross, Shannon               New London             4-08.00    2.50
  8 Nehls, Jennifer              Denmark                4-06.00    1   
  9 Blount, Daphne               West De Pere           4-06.00  
  9 Pethke, Cassidy              New London             4-06.00  
  9 Kocken, Heather              West De Pere           4-06.00  
 12 Halada, Samantha             Denmark                4-04.00  
 13 Roehrig, Whitney             Brillion               4-02.00  
 13 Pemsteiner, Brooke           Hortonville            4-02.00  
 -- Peckumn, Dominque            Luxemburg-Casco             NH  
 -- Allen, Morgan                Hortonville                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Cambria          New London             8-06.00   10   
  2 Schuettpelz, Kylie           Seymour                8-00.00    8   
  3 Mosgaller, Jackie            Sturgeon Bay           8-00.00    6   
  4 Van Thiel, Rebecca           Brillion               7-06.00    5   
  5 Barnes, Abbey                West De Pere           7-00.00    4   
  6 Dickson, Ally                Sturgeon Bay           7-00.00    2.50
  6 Zahn, Jaclyn                 Seymour                7-00.00    2.50
  8 Kufalk, Katie                Denmark                7-00.00    1   
  9 Sampo, Kimberly              Luxemburg-Casco        6-00.00  
  9 Liebeck, MaKayla             Luxemburg-Casco        6-00.00  
  9 Piepenburg, Lexi             Brillion               6-00.00  
  9 Blount, Daphne               West De Pere           6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Crystal                West De Pere          16-03.00   10   
  2 Piepenburg, Amber            Brillion              16-01.00    8   
  3 Pethke, Amber                New London            15-07.00    6   
  4 Wenninger, Michelle          Seymour               14-06.50    5   
  5 Zehner, Candace              New London            14-05.75    4   
  6 Popp, Karissa                Brillion              14-03.50    3   
  7 Haen, Kendall                Sturgeon Bay          14-02.00    2   
  8 Griesbach, Olivia            Hortonville           13-06.50    1   
  9 Danforth, Yoneh              West De Pere          13-03.00  
 10 Nagel, Laryn                 West De Pere          13-01.00  
 11 Van Vonderen, Carissa        Luxemburg-Casco       12-07.75  
 12 Nehls, Jennifer              Denmark               12-02.75  
 13 Krass, Arin                  Denmark               11-11.00  
 14 Hendrickson, Rebecca         Sturgeon Bay          11-09.00  
 15 Briner, Bailey               New London            11-07.50  
 16 McCormick, Leah              Sturgeon Bay          10-09.25  
 17 Cherney, Alicia              Luxemburg-Casco       10-03.50  
 -- Schroth, Allyssa             Hortonville               FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Crystal                West De Pere          34-00.75   10   
  2 Schuettpelz, Kylie           Seymour               32-04.50    8   
  3 Zahn, Jaclyn                 Seymour               30-09.50    6   
  4 Kinnard, Rachel              Luxemburg-Casco       30-08.25    5   
  5 Hruby, Melissa               Brillion              29-05.00    4   
  6 Abrahamson, Hannah           Sturgeon Bay          29-04.00    3   
  7 Lorenz, Brianna              Brillion              28-01.50    2   
  8 Lohrer, Lizzie               Hortonville           27-10.00    1   
  9 Dalebroux, Alicia            Luxemburg-Casco       27-07.50  
 10 Kruger, Ashley               Hortonville           26-02.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herman, Kristina             Seymour               38-09.00   10   
  2 Liebeck, Jessica             Luxemburg-Casco       34-04.00    8   
  3 Liebeck, Maggie              Luxemburg-Casco       33-03.00    6   
  4 Turriff, Jamie               West De Pere          30-03.00    5   
  5 Dickson, Ally                Sturgeon Bay          29-09.00    4   
  6 Siefert, Emily               West De Pere          29-07.50    3   
  7 Smith, Valerie               West De Pere          29-03.00    2   
  8 Lippert, Brieanne            Hortonville           28-04.25    1   
  9 Williams, Lydia              Luxemburg-Casco       27-03.25  
  9 Calewarts, Brooke            Denmark               27-03.25  
 11 Petrie, Cecilia              Brillion              27-02.25  
 12 Huntley, Jade                New London            26-08.00  
 13 Schneider, M'Ky              Seymour               25-08.50  
 14 Hunter, Kylie                Hortonville           24-09.75  
 15 Schmid, Taylor               Seymour               23-10.00  
 16 Wautier, Emily               Denmark               23-07.25  
 17 Huff, Sydney                 Brillion              23-05.00  
 18 Schartner, Emily             Sturgeon Bay          22-09.25  
 19 Schaefer, Heather            Denmark               22-04.00  
 20 Kane, Sarah                  Denmark               21-10.50  
 21 Salewski, Felicia            Hortonville           21-06.50  
 22 Solberg, Brooke              Brillion              18-06.25  
 23 Blazer, Alli                 Denmark               18-04.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conway, Dom                  West De Pere              6.89q  1 
  2 Lasinski, Alex               Hortonville               6.94q  4 
  3 Weigman, Adam                Denmark                   6.98q  1 
  4 Van Beek, Peter              Hortonville               6.99q  1 
  5 Krull, Judge                 Hortonville               7.10q  3 
  6 Pantzlaff, Zachary           Denmark                   7.17q  2 
  7 Anderson, Anthony            Sturgeon Bay              7.19   4 
  8 Deprey, Jonathon             Denmark                   7.23   3 
  9 Hoell, Connor                New London                7.24   3 
 10 Schmidt, Alex                West De Pere              7.25   2  7.241
 11 Hodges, Tiquane              New London                7.25   2  7.245
 12 McGuire, Dylan               Luxemburg-Casco           7.31   3 
 13 Loberger, Phillip            Denmark                   7.38   2 
 14 Demeuse, Bobby               Sturgeon Bay              7.40   1 
 15 Raschke, Tyler               New London                7.52   4 
 16 Englebert, Aaron             Luxemburg-Casco           7.53   1 
 17 Kasten, Ben                  Brillion                  8.02   3 
 18 Bunkelman, Gavin             Seymour                   8.07   2 
 19 Quinzer, DJ                  Brillion                  8.08   4 
 -- Daugherty, Zackary           Seymour                     FS   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Conway, Dom                  West De Pere              6.80   10   
  2 Weigman, Adam                Denmark                   6.96    8   
  3 Lasinski, Alex               Hortonville               6.97    6   
  4 Van Beek, Peter              Hortonville               6.99    5   
  5 Krull, Judge                 Hortonville               7.12    4   
  6 Pantzlaff, Zachary           Denmark                   7.20    3   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McGuire, Dylan               Luxemburg-Casco          57.83   4  10   
  2 Conway, Dom                  West De Pere             59.35   4   8   
  3 Thomas, Nick                 New London             1:02.14   4   6   
  4 Eichhorst, Riley             Brillion               1:02.93   3   5   
  5 Groehler, Gavin              Denmark                1:03.40   3   4   
  6 Brice, Kole                  Denmark                1:03.74   3   3   
  7 Metko, Marty                 New London             1:04.41   4   2   
  8 Rahn, Taylor                 West De Pere           1:04.48   2   1   
  9 Kirkpatrick, Ryan            Hortonville            1:04.72   1 
 10 Eisch, Matt                  Seymour                1:05.17   3 
 11 Wavrunek, Luke               Denmark                1:05.58   2 
 12 Kesler, Connor               Hortonville            1:06.92   1 
 13 Brauer, David                Seymour                1:06.95   2 
 14 Vlotho, David                Luxemburg-Casco        1:07.20   2 
 15 Alberts, Chance              Luxemburg-Casco        1:07.61   1 
 16 Dedering, Sean               Brillion               1:09.65   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peronto, Shane               Luxemburg-Casco        2:16.28   2  10   
  2 Bain, Zachary                Seymour                2:18.11   2   8   
  3 Sachs, Derek                 Seymour                2:19.98   2   6   
  4 VanThiel, Clayton            Brillion               2:20.06   2   5   
  5 Ricker, Sam                  West De Pere           2:22.39   1   4   
  6 Kolb, Tristan                Luxemburg-Casco        2:22.50   1   3   
  7 Story, Nick                  West De Pere           2:26.15   2   2   
  8 Knutson, Kolt                Sturgeon Bay           2:27.63   2   1   
  9 Watling, Ryan                New London             2:28.39   2 
 10 Zenner, Aaron                Brillion               2:29.87   1 
 11 Warpinski, Tyrel             Denmark                2:33.68   2 
 12 Taber, Evan                  New London             2:34.19   2 
 13 Sorrells, Drew               Hortonville            2:36.17   1 
 14 Wittmann, Jon                Brillion               2:39.92   1 
 15 Kinjerski, Issac             Denmark                2:42.31   1 
 16 Richards, Robert             Sturgeon Bay           2:42.33   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sampo, Kyle                  Luxemburg-Casco        5:11.77   10   
  2 Stawicki, Matthew            Sturgeon Bay           5:13.80    8   
  3 Fitzgerald, Cole             West De Pere           5:14.14    6   
  4 Greve, Cody                  Brillion               5:14.92    5   
  5 Kolb, Tristan                Luxemburg-Casco        5:22.39    4   
  6 Hussey, Jack                 Brillion               5:26.74    3   
  7 Moore, Eric                  Hortonville            5:26.78    2   
  8 Vertz, Lucas                 West De Pere           5:28.61    1   
  9 Nichoson, Jacob              Hortonville            5:31.62  
 10 Hernandez, Anthony           Seymour                5:37.99  
 11 Watling, Robbie              New London             5:39.39  
 12 Seidl, Jordan                Denmark                5:42.78  
 13 Rish, Anthony                Denmark                5:58.67  
 14 Flores, Anthony              New London             5:59.68  
 15 Hargis, Sam                  Sturgeon Bay           7:03.91  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornelius, Marcus            Seymour                   8.41q  1 
  2 Jensen, Zach                 Brillion                  8.59q  2 
  3 Maass, Owen                  West De Pere              8.78q  2 
  4 Graef, Keenan                West De Pere              9.46q  1 
  5 Anthony, Jordan              Sturgeon Bay              9.50q  1 
  6 Wavrunek, Trevor             Denmark                   9.54q  2 
  7 Coenen, Trevor               Hortonville               9.97   2 
  8 McMonagle, Noah              Denmark                  10.26   2 
  9 O'Connell, Nicholas          Hortonville              11.21   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jensen, Zach                 Brillion                  8.59   10   
  2 Maass, Owen                  West De Pere              8.82    8   
  3 Anthony, Jordan              Sturgeon Bay              9.24    6   
  4 Cornelius, Marcus            Seymour                   9.33    5   
  5 Graef, Keenan                West De Pere              9.40    4   
  6 Wavrunek, Trevor             Denmark                   9.48    3   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cornelius, Marcus            Seymour                  29.10   3  10   
  2 Maass, Owen                  West De Pere             29.76   2   8   
  3 Wavrunek, Trevor             Denmark                  31.02   3   6   
  4 McMonagle, Noah              Denmark                  31.52   3   5   
  5 Anthony, Jordan              Sturgeon Bay             31.63   3   4   
  6 Fameree, Nick                Seymour                  31.67   2   3   
  7 Coenen, Trevor               Hortonville              32.69   1   2   
  8 Graef, Keenan                West De Pere             33.08   2   1   
  9 Schuch, Brandon              Luxemburg-Casco          33.62   1 
 10 Irwin, Jordan                Luxemburg-Casco          38.07   1 
 -- O'Connell, Nicholas          Hortonville                 DQ   1  Out of Lane
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Denmark                                             1:47.54   2  10   
  2 Hortonville                                         1:48.24   1   8   
  3 New London                                          1:48.30   1   6   
  4 Seymour                                             1:49.78   2   5   
  5 Luxemburg-Casco                                     1:54.18   1   4   
  6 West De Pere                                        1:55.05   2   3   
  7 Brillion                                            1:55.90   1   2   
 -- Sturgeon Bay                                             DQ   2  Out of Ex. Zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luxemburg-Casco                                     4:00.23   3  10   
  2 Hortonville                                         4:01.07   2   8   
  3 Brillion                                            4:02.13   2   6   
  4 Seymour                                             4:05.81   3   5   
  5 New London                                          4:06.86   3   4   
  6 West De Pere                                        4:16.08   3   3   
  7 Denmark                                             4:19.27   2   2   
  8 Brillion  'B'                                      x4:19.44   1 
  9 West De Pere  'B'                                  x4:27.45   1 
 10 Hortonville  'B'                                   x4:28.75   1 
 11 Seymour  'B'                                       x4:30.62   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                        9:32.15   10   
  2 New London                                          9:44.26    8   
  3 Brillion                                            9:44.27    6   
  4 Denmark                                             9:54.61    5   
  5 Hortonville                                        10:05.91    4   
  6 Sturgeon Bay                                       10:08.28    3   
  7 Seymour                                            10:29.76    2   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hodges, Tiquane              New London             5-10.00   10   
  2 Thomas, Jake                 New London             5-08.00    8   
  3 Catao, Joao                  West De Pere           5-08.00    6   
  4 Zenner, Brad                 Brillion               5-08.00    5   
  5 Osterloh, Cole               Denmark                5-08.00    4   
  6 Coenen, Trevor               Hortonville            5-04.00    3   
  7 Mertens, Seth                Brillion               5-04.00    2   
  8 Story, Nick                  West De Pere           5-02.00    1   
  9 Bielinski, Noah              Denmark                5-00.00  
 10 Vlotho, David                Luxemburg-Casco        4-10.00  
 -- McDicken, Cole               Hortonville                 NH  
 -- Richards, Robert             Sturgeon Bay                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sampo, Kyle                  Luxemburg-Casco       11-09.00   10   
  2 Cornelius, Marcus            Seymour               11-00.00    8   
  3 Knutson, Kolt                Sturgeon Bay          10-06.00    6   
  4 Piepenburg, Elliot           Brillion              10-00.00    5   
  5 Tenor, Hunter                Denmark               10-00.00    4   
  6 Bain, Zachary                Seymour               10-00.00    3   
  7 Williams, Joel               Denmark                9-06.00    2   
  8 Schmidt, Alex                West De Pere           9-00.00    1   
  9 VanThiel, Clayton            Brillion               9-00.00  
 10 Swenson, Jared               Unknown                8-06.00  
 -- Irwin, Jordan                Luxemburg-Casco             NH  
 -- Graef, Keenan                West De Pere                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Anthony            Sturgeon Bay          20-04.50   10   
  2 Weigman, Adam                Denmark               19-05.75    8   
  3 Gerhardt, Jacob              Seymour               19-02.50    6   
  4 Smalls, Marcus               West De Pere          18-10.50    5   
  5 Lorenz, Justin               Brillion              18-05.50    4   
  6 Veeser, Trevor               Luxemburg-Casco       18-01.50    3   
  7 Raschke, Tyler               New London            18-00.50    2   
  8 Lohrenz, Cody                Hortonville           17-06.25    1   
  9 Catao, Joao                  West De Pere          17-03.00  
 10 Hoewisch, Josh               New London            17-00.25  
 11 Anthony, Jordan              Sturgeon Bay          16-10.00  
 12 Holtz, Cody                  Luxemburg-Casco       16-06.00  
 13 Holschbach, Eli              Brillion              16-04.50  
 14 Petzold, Oskar               Seymour               15-11.00  
 15 Pahl, Tanner                 Hortonville           14-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Anthony            Sturgeon Bay          42-03.75   10   
  2 Conway, Dom                  West De Pere          39-11.50    8   
  3 Veeser, Trevor               Luxemburg-Casco       38-04.50    6   
  4 Holschbach, Eli              Brillion              38-03.50    5   
  5 Vandenlangenberg, Matt       West De Pere          38-00.50    4   
  6 Gerhardt, Jacob              Seymour               37-07.50    3   
  7 Watling, Ryan                New London            37-05.00    2   
  8 Lorenz, Justin               Brillion              37-03.75    1   
  9 Englebert, Aaron             Luxemburg-Casco       36-08.25  
 10 Kirkpatrick, Ryan            Hortonville           35-08.75  
 11 Catao, Joao                  West De Pere          35-05.25  
 12 Westlund, Drew               Denmark               35-04.00  
 13 Schuch, Brandon              Luxemburg-Casco       34-08.00  
 14 Coenen, Trevor               Hortonville           34-01.75  
 15 Hernandez, Anthony           Seymour               31-06.75  
 16 Alexander, Sawyer            Denmark               30-05.00  
 -- Aplin, Jordan                Brillion                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Deangelo            Brillion              51-07.50   10   
  2 Kania, Jackson               Seymour               47-00.00    8   
  3 Hebert, Sam                  West De Pere          44-02.75    6   
  4 Wilz, Connor                 Sturgeon Bay          42-10.25    5   
  5 Dewhurst, Aaron              Hortonville           42-05.25    4   
  6 Reese, Bennett               Brillion              41-05.25    3   
  7 Diehm, Montana               West De Pere          41-03.50    2   
  8 Keleske, Cody                Seymour               40-06.00    1   
  9 Brinkman, Nic                Sturgeon Bay          37-08.25  
 10 Shefchik, Jordan             Sturgeon Bay          36-10.00  
 10 Mathewson, Parker            West De Pere          36-10.00  
 12 Herman, Eric                 Seymour               35-04.75  
 13 Garza, Efrain                Denmark               35-04.50  
 14 Osterloh, Cole               Denmark               34-06.25  
 15 Vanden Boogard, Tyler        New London            34-05.50  
 16 Englebert, Aaron             Luxemburg-Casco       31-10.00  
 17 Jensen, Josh                 Brillion              30-11.00  
 18 Parmentier, Sam              Denmark               30-00.25  
 19 Vlotho, David                Luxemburg-Casco       29-03.25  
 20 Pautz, Darren                New London            28-08.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Seymour                    104        2) West De Pere              100   
    3) Luxemburg-Casco             87.50     4) Brillion                   59   
    5) Hortonville                 57        6) New London                 53   
    7) Sturgeon Bay                44.50     8) Denmark                    34   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West De Pere               102        2) Brillion                   77   
    3) Seymour                     73        4) Luxemburg-Casco            70   
    5) Denmark                     69        6) Sturgeon Bay               55   
    7) Hortonville                 49        8) New London                 48