Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2014 08:06 PM
                    Tomahawk Indoor Invitational - 4/3/2014                    
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                         University of WI - Eau Claire                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 34  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Black River Falls                                11:40.00   11:07.16   10   
  2 Tomahawk                                         11:28.00   11:28.97    8   
  3 Osseo-Fairchild                                  12:55.00   11:48.66    6   
  4 Stanley-Boyd                                     11:55.00   11:55.97    5   
  5 Unity                                            11:58.70   12:21.72    4   
  6 Cadott                                           12:00.00   12:28.95    3   
 
Event 33  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unity                                             9:35.00    9:43.04   10   
  2 Tomahawk                                          9:40.00    9:48.88    8   
  3 Black River Falls                                 9:59.00    9:59.30    6   
  4 Cadott                                           10:00.00   10:10.04    5   
  5 Stanley-Boyd                                     10:00.00   11:07.18    4   
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Manier, Lauren               Cadott                  9.46       9.51   2  10   
  2 McCauley, Peyton             Stanley-Boyd            9.40       9.99   2   8   
  3 Hartzell, Shantel            Stanley-Boyd            9.40      10.03   2   6   
  4 Bramsen, Kayla               Unity                  10.00      10.23   2   5   
  5 Beams, Haley                 Black River            10.20      10.44   2   4   
  6 Holte, Charlene              Cadott                  9.91      10.49   2   3   
  7 Gaedtke, Kaitlin             Tomahawk               10.60      10.99   1   2   
  8 Gross, Allison               Unity                  11.30      11.09   1   1   
  9 Fox, Annaluz                 Tomahawk               11.20      11.18   1 
 10 Marecek, Amanda              Black River            12.80      12.66   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rongstad, Parker             Osseo-Fairch            9.95       8.59   1  10   
  2 Kyes, Ben                    Cadott                  7.00       8.82   2   8   
  3 Yirsa, Ben                   Tomahawk                9.80       9.24   1   6   
  4 Schumitsch, Wyatt            Tomahawk                9.70       9.72   2   5   
  5 Newell, Isaiah               Black River             9.70      10.05   2   4   
  6 Oates, Dillon                Pittsville              9.70      10.11   2   3   
  7 Davison, Jarett              Unity                  10.40      10.37   1   2   
  8 Rassmussen, Everett          Pittsville              9.10      10.46   2   1   
  9 Wendland, Brandon            Immanuel Lut                      10.63   1 
 10 Hartzell, Keenan             Cadott                 11.00      12.30   1 
 -- Vlasnik, Jesse               Unity                   9.80         DQ   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glomski, Aquila              Cadott                  7.83       7.89   3  10   
  2 Bernthal, Abigail            Immanuel Lut                       7.96   1   8   
  3 Meyer, Hanna                 Tomahawk                8.10       8.05   3   6   
  4 Jessie, Miranda              Black River             7.93       8.16   3   5   
  5 Ducommun, Bailey             Stanley-Boyd            7.90       8.24   3   4   
  6 Johnson, Abbey               Black River             8.10       8.27   3   3   
  7 Halderson, Yvonne            Osseo-Fairch            8.46       8.33   2   2   
  8 Hilt, Lauren                 Tomahawk                8.40       8.47   2   1   
  9 Garvens, Alex                Immanuel Lut                       8.51   1 
 10 Lunsmann, Paige              Unity                   8.40       8.56   2 
 11 Kubishak, Kaylyn             Osseo-Fairch            8.59       8.62   1 
 12 Mares, Eryn                  Unity                   8.60       8.90   1 
 13 Minor, Sara                  Pittsville              8.00       8.94   3 
 14 Spaeth, Morgan               Cadott                  8.50       8.97   2 
 15 Koch, Stephaine              Stanley-Boyd            8.20       9.08   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gerzsik, Jacob               Black River             6.85       6.84   3  10   
  2 Sluga, Kyle                  Osseo-Fairch            6.98       6.87   3   8   
  3 Giles, Brian                 Osseo-Fairch            7.35       7.03   2   6   
  4 Gjerseth, Garrett            Black River             6.90       7.03   3   5   
  5 Zdun, Jack                   Pittsville              7.16       7.32   3   4   
  6 Heuer, Deontae               Stanley-Boyd            7.10       7.35   3   3   
  7 Thompson, Braxton            Stanley-Boyd            7.20       7.40   3   2   
  8 McMahon, Han                 Tomahawk                7.35       7.60   2   1   
  9 Morris, Elijah               Immanuel Lut                       7.71   1 
 10 Edwardson, Zildjian          Tomahawk                7.60       7.80   2 
 11 Tillery, Patric              Unity                   8.10       7.93   2 
 12 Licht, Alex                  Cadott                  7.90       8.26   2 
 13 Kunsman, Brady               Cadott                  8.80       8.27   1 
 14 Knutson, Brad                Unity                  10.10      17.43   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beckman, Kari                Pittsville           6:19.36    6:19.18   10   
  2 Skoyen, Rachel               Osseo-Fairch         6:36.00    6:20.00    8   
  3 Kuehn, Claire                Tomahawk             6:30.00    6:30.62    6   
  4 Zedler, Alex                 Tomahawk             6:20.00    6:32.28    5   
  5 Bucek, Hattie                Black River          6:30.00    6:33.63    4   
  6 Bramsen, Kendra              Unity                6:33.30    6:39.28    3   
  7 Collins, Savannah            Pittsville           7:15.00    7:03.17    2   
  8 Markee, Madison              Black River          7:05.00    7:03.44    1   
  9 Post, Rita                   Stanley-Boyd         6:30.00    7:17.32  
 10 Lewallen, Ashley             Stanley-Boyd         6:50.00    7:19.26  
 11 Irish, Kelly                 Cadott               7:00.00    8:48.30  
 12 Sikorski, Deanna             Cadott               8:00.00    9:30.93  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lau, Darin                   Immanuel Lut                    4:29.22   10   
  2 Binfet, Alex                 Unity                5:17.00    5:08.08    8   
  3 Bauer, Nathan                Stanley-Boyd         5:11.00    5:11.02    6   
  4 Milas, Brandon               Stanley-Boyd         5:30.00    5:23.97    5   
  5 Blackhawk, Justice           Black River          5:10.00    5:25.45    4   
  6 Poppy, Jesse                 Pittsville           5:40.00    5:29.12    3   
  7 Mackinsen, Andrew            Immanuel Lut                    5:31.30    2   
  8 Bell, Luke                   Cadott               4:45.00    5:33.66    1   
  9 McGuire, Jacob               Tomahawk             5:22.00    5:34.17  
 10 Zamora, Joe                  Osseo-Fairch         6:05.00    5:36.45  
 11 Williamson, Alex             Pittsville           5:51.00    5:41.45  
 12 Kelch, Jared                 Unity                5:32.00    5:44.68  
 13 Rauter, Rome                 Osseo-Fairch         5:58.00    5:46.14  
 14 Forman, Daniel               Black River          5:48.00    5:47.62  
 15 Englert, Jeffrey             Cadott               5:00.00    6:16.74  
 -- Tomek, Dakota                Tomahawk             5:22.00        DNF  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osseo-Fairchild                                   2:08.00    1:59.68   1  10   
  2 Tomahawk                                          1:57.50    2:00.05   2   8   
  3 Black River Falls                                 2:05.00    2:01.81   2   6   
  4 Cadott                                            1:57.00    2:02.81   2   5   
  5 Pittsville                                        2:08.00    2:03.90   1   4   
  6 Unity                                             2:03.90    2:06.26   2   3   
  7 Stanley-Boyd                                      2:06.00    2:07.47   2   2   
  8 Immanuel Lutheran                                            2:14.68   1   1   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osseo-Fairchild                                   1:48.00    1:42.07   1  10   
  2 Black River Falls                                 1:40.10    1:43.37   2   8   
  3 Cadott                                            1:47.00    1:43.45   1   6   
  4 Stanley-Boyd                                      1:44.00    1:46.56   2   5   
  5 Unity                                             1:47.00    1:47.17   2   4   
  6 Tomahawk                                          1:47.00    1:48.06   1   3   
 -- Pittsville                                        1:38.00         DQ   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bernthal, Abigail            Immanuel Lut                    1:06.18   1  10   
  2 Sorensen, Raelin             Unity                1:05.90    1:07.77   3   8   
  3 Gaedtke, Kaitlin             Tomahawk             1:08.00    1:09.51   3   6   
  4 Rave, Kyla                   Black River          1:13.00    1:09.82   2   5   
  5 Roehl, Rhiannon              Immanuel Lut                    1:10.05   1   4   
  6 Szymanski, Stephanie         Stanley-Boyd         1:07.00    1:10.51   3   3   
  7 Holte, Charlene              Cadott               1:12.00    1:10.77   3   2   
  8 Mitchell, Jordan             Stanley-Boyd         1:10.00    1:11.28   3   1   
  9 Fuller, Jessica              Pittsville           1:23.00    1:13.11   1 
 10 Johnson, Ciara               Black River          1:14.00    1:14.34   2 
 11 Kouba, Sara                  Tomahawk             1:13.00    1:15.81   2 
 12 Lyngen, Aubrie               Osseo-Fairch         1:16.00    1:18.43   1 
 13 Johnson, Beth                Unity                1:16.00    1:22.14   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tonie               Black River            56.80      56.27   3  10   
  2 Vlasnik, Jesse               Unity                  56.20      57.93   3   8   
  3 Mason, Craig                 Stanley-Boyd           57.00      58.07   3   6   
  4 Hall, Abraham                Osseo-Fairch         1:02.00      58.19   2   5   
  5 Pederson, Brandon            Cadott                 59.00      58.37   2   4   
  6 Noeldner, Caleb              Immanuel Lut                      59.61   1   3   
  7 Thompson, Braxton            Stanley-Boyd           59.00    1:00.19   3   2   
  8 Johnson, Alex                Tomahawk               59.50    1:06.68   2   1   
  9 Sklar, Matt                  Tomahawk             1:03.00    1:06.90   1 
 10 Piotrowski, Daniel           Pittsville           1:12.00    1:20.20   1 
 -- Ortiz, Cyrus                 Black River            56.70         DQ   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tennant, Karly               Black River          2:41.00    2:39.87   2  10   
  2 Siverling, Alexandra         Cadott               2:47.00    2:45.65   2   8   
  3 Skoyen, Megan                Osseo-Fairch         2:43.80    2:50.09   2   6   
  4 Arnold, Paige                Stanley-Boyd         2:50.00    2:53.59   2   5   
  5 Jones, Talyn                 Tomahawk             2:50.00    2:54.05   2   4   
  6 Ortner, Miranda              Pittsville           3:01.00    2:56.56   1   3   
  7 Renn, Maggie                 Tomahawk             3:00.00    2:56.59   1   2   
  8 Squires, Taylor              Immanuel Lut                    2:58.36   1   1   
  9 Bramsen, Kendra              Unity                2:48.00    2:58.49   2 
 10 Munroe, Alexis               Cadott               2:53.00    2:59.75   2 
 11 Mercier, Katie               Stanley-Boyd         3:10.00    3:12.08   1 
 12 Gawron, Natalie              Black River          3:30.00    3:15.69   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kolar, Kyle                  Pittsville           2:05.00    2:15.42   2  10   
  2 Johnson, Tonie               Black River          2:15.00    2:18.28   2   8   
  3 Jensen, Logan                Unity                2:20.90    2:22.20   2   6   
  4 Milas, Brandon               Stanley-Boyd         2:25.00    2:24.40   2   5   
  5 Samplawski, Michael          Stanley-Boyd         2:25.00    2:24.78   2   4   
  6 Grossbier, Dylan             Pittsville           2:30.00    2:25.50   2   3   
  7 Kelch, Jared                 Unity                2:28.80    2:30.56   2   2   
  8 Tjugum, Lucas                Tomahawk             2:40.00    2:33.17   1   1   
  9 Haas, Bryce                  Osseo-Fairch         2:39.00    2:33.60   1 
 10 Noeldner, Jesse              Immanuel Lut                    2:33.68   1 
 11 Dobson, Michael              Black River          2:35.00    2:34.45   1 
 12 Mackinsen, Andrew            Immanuel Lut                    2:37.34   1 
 13 Boyea, Bryce                 Cadott               2:40.00    2:40.04   1 
 14 Hartzell, Keenan             Cadott               3:00.00    2:44.67   1 
 15 Zamora, Tim                  Osseo-Fairch         3:10.00    3:40.39   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glomski, Aquila              Cadott                 28.57      29.01   4  10   
  2 Meyer, Hanna                 Tomahawk               28.50      29.35   4   8   
  3 Boettcher, Laikyn            Osseo-Fairch           31.10      29.84   3   6   
  4 McCauley, Peyton             Stanley-Boyd           28.28      30.02   4   5   
  5 Hilt, Lauren                 Tomahawk               30.50      30.09   3   4   
  6 Moore, Emma                  Unity                  31.80      31.39   3   3   
  7 Garvens, Alex                Immanuel Lut                      31.53   1   2   
  8 Ducommun, Bailey             Stanley-Boyd           29.00      31.80   4   1   
  9 Emerson, Riley               Black River            32.00      32.79   2 
 10 Tenpas, Kelsey               Pittsville             29.40      32.93   4 
 11 Cote, Cheyann                Cadott                 30.00      33.26   3 
 12 Krause, Becca                Immanuel Lut                      33.35   1 
 13 Larson, Kayla                Pittsville             31.40      33.41   3 
 14 Nelson, Oliva                Unity                  32.60      33.68   2 
 15 Frieburg, Hattie             Osseo-Fairch           34.00      33.79   1 
 16 Mueller, Abigail             Black River            34.00      34.24   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gerzsik, Jacob               Black River            24.80      24.61   3  10   
  2 Sluga, Kyle                  Osseo-Fairch           25.03      24.66   3   8   
  3 Kolar, Alec                  Pittsville                        25.24   1   6   
  4 Gjerseth, Garrett            Black River            25.00      25.73   3   5   
  5 Ponick, Ronald               Stanley-Boyd           26.30      25.89   3   4   
  6 Johnson, Zach                Unity                  26.80      26.73   3   3   
  7 Mahal, Brady                 Stanley-Boyd           27.00      26.87   2   2   
  8 Noeldner, Caleb              Immanuel Lut                      27.15   1   1   
  9 Carrell, Joseph              Cadott                 28.00      27.31   2 
 10 Edwardson, Zildjian          Tomahawk               27.20      27.98   2 
 11 Tillery, Patric              Unity                  27.90      28.93   2 
 12 Rupel, John                  Tomahawk               28.50      29.36   1 
 13 Hanson, Cole                 Cadott                 31.00      31.40   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting, Dani                Tomahawk            13:30.00   12:47.42   10   
  2 Naumann, Abby                Immanuel Lut                   13:14.34    8   
  3 Stenulson, Mickealla         Black River         13:30.00   13:38.46    6   
  4 Dalbac, Taylar               Black River         13:40.00   14:38.51    5   
  5 Beckman, Kari                Pittsville          13:54.22   15:01.02    4   
  6 Luebstorf, Torie             Cadott              15:35.00   15:03.54    3   
  7 Krueger, Kate                Tomahawk            14:40.00   15:20.18    2   
  8 Bever, Kiera                 Unity               15:35.00   15:42.83    1   
  9 Nichols, Bailey              Cadott              17:24.00   16:08.77  
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lau, Darin                   Immanuel Lut                    9:40.64   10   
  2 Bauer, Nathan                Stanley-Boyd        12:00.00   11:41.12    8   
  3 Peterson, Matt               Unity               11:45.00   11:46.31    6   
  4 Klopatek, Kyle               Tomahawk            12:15.00   12:05.24    5   
  5 VanStrydonk, Troy            Tomahawk            12:20.00   12:33.18    4   
  6 Poppy, Jesse                 Pittsville          12:52.00   13:00.46    3   
  7 Rios, Riley                  Black River         12:14.00   13:05.44    2   
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Black River Falls                                 4:41.00    4:39.18   2  10   
  2 Cadott                                            4:44.00    4:40.75   2   8   
  3 Stanley-Boyd                                      4:45.00    4:41.91   2   6   
  4 Unity                                             4:52.00    4:50.17   2   5   
  5 Immanuel Lutheran                                            4:56.75   1   4   
  6 Tomahawk                                          4:43.00    5:00.14   2   3   
  7 Pittsville                                        4:53.00    5:04.04   1   2   
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cadott                                            4:00.00    3:53.80   2  10   
  2 Black River Falls                                 3:51.00    3:53.85   2   8   
  3 Stanley-Boyd                                      4:05.00    3:57.90   1   6   
  4 Osseo-Fairchild                                   4:10.00    4:01.15   1   5   
  5 Pittsville                                        4:00.00    4:01.75   1   4   
  6 Tomahawk                                          3:57.00    4:03.77   2   3   
  7 Immanuel Lutheran                                            4:07.00   1   2   
  8 Unity                                             3:59.20    4:15.97   2   1   
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rongstad, Parker             Osseo-Fairch         5-08.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Rassmussen, Everett          Pittsville           5-06.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Kyes, Ben                    Cadott               5-06.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Heuer, Deontae               Stanley-Boyd         5-08.00    5-04.00    4.50
  4 Bradley, Justin              Unity                5-02.00    5-04.00    4.50
  6 Wendland, Brandon            Immanuel Lut                    5-04.00    3   
  7 Hinzmann, Joey               Cadott               5-00.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Morris, Elijah               Immanuel Lut                    5-02.00    1   
  9 Martinson, Kane              Stanley-Boyd         4-10.00    5-00.00  
  9 Yirsa, Ben                   Tomahawk             5-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Moreno, Cesar                Black River          5-02.00    5-00.00  
 -- Schumitsch, Wyatt            Tomahawk             5-04.00         NH  
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Siverling, Alexandra         Cadott               5-00.00    5-03.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Abbey               Black River          5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Carriagan, Brooke            Stanley-Boyd         4-02.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Sorensen, Raelin             Unity                4-10.00    4-08.00    4.50
  4 Wendland, Brooke             Immanuel Lut                    4-08.00    4.50
  6 Hartzell, Shantel            Stanley-Boyd         4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Gaedtke, Kaitlin             Tomahawk             4-08.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Fuller, Jessica              Pittsville           4-02.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Steder, Sierra               Pittsville           4-08.00    4-04.00  
 10 Pauliot, Ava                 Unity                4-00.00    4-02.00  
 11 Renn, Maggie                 Tomahawk             4-04.00    4-00.00  
 -- Dembowski, Autumn            Cadott               4-04.00         NH  
 -- Pennekamp, Jamie             Black River          4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heuer, Deontae               Stanley-Boyd        12-06.00   13-03.00   10   
  2 Bradley, Justin              Unity               12-06.00   13-03.00    8   
  3 Pintens, Peter               Tomahawk            12-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Koch, Brian                  Stanley-Boyd        11-06.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 Davison, Jarett              Unity                9-00.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 McLinn, Matt                 Black River          9-00.00    8-00.00    2.50
  6 Moreno, Cesar                Black River          9-00.00    8-00.00    2.50
 -- Weiss, Trenton               Cadott               8-00.00         NH  
 -- Hinzmann, Joey               Cadott               8-00.00         NH  
 -- Tjugum, Lucas                Tomahawk             8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 24  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beckman, Kari                Pittsville           7-06.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Fox, Annaluz                 Tomahawk             6-06.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Hartzell, Reannon            Stanley-Boyd         6-06.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Kreft, Ali                   Unity                6-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Carrigan, Kirsten            Stanley-Boyd         7-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Whiting, Dani                Tomahawk             7-06.00    6-06.00    3   
  7 Rykal, Victoria              Cadott               7-00.00    6-06.00    2   
  8 Tenpas, Kelsey               Pittsville           6-06.00    6-06.00    1   
  9 Rykal, Lakin                 Cadott               6-00.00    6-00.00  
 10 Egge, Andrea                 Unity                6-00.00    5-06.00  
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gerzsik, Jacob               Black River         17-10.00   19-01.00   10   
  2 Heuer, Deontae               Stanley-Boyd        19-04.00   18-01.00    8   
  3 McLinn, Matt                 Black River         17-00.00   18-00.00    6   
  4 Wendland, Brandon            Immanuel Lut                   17-03.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Zach                Unity               17-01.00   17-02.00    4   
  6 Oates, Dillon                Pittsville          16-10.00   16-07.50    3   
  7 Vlasnik, Jesse               Unity               17-03.00   16-01.50    2   
  8 McMahon, Han                 Tomahawk            18-00.00   16-01.00    1   
  9 Mayhew, Luke                 Immanuel Lut                   14-07.50  
 10 Johnson, Alex                Tomahawk            17-06.00   14-04.00  
 11 Boyea, Bryce                 Cadott              12-00.00   12-03.50  
 12 Rudnick, Riley               Cadott              12-00.00   11-07.00  
 13 Danischefsky, AJ             Pittsville          14-05.00   11-06.00  
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bernthal, Abigail            Immanuel Lut                   14-07.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Abbey               Black River         14-04.00   14-04.50    8   
  3 Helstad, Lauren              Black River         14-01.00   14-04.00    6   
  4 Ramich, Maddie               Unity               13-10.00   14-02.00    5   
  5 Hilt, Lauren                 Tomahawk            14-06.00   13-08.00    4   
  6 Szymanski, Stephanie         Stanley-Boyd        14-00.00   13-06.00    3   
  7 Ducommun, Bailey             Stanley-Boyd        13-06.00   13-00.00    2   
  8 Moore, Emma                  Unity               13-09.00   12-09.00    1   
  9 Kottke, Lauren               Immanuel Lut                   12-08.00  
 10 Larson, Emmy                 Tomahawk            14-06.00   12-07.50  
 11 Korslin, Alissa              Pittsville          11-07.00   12-07.00  
 12 Cote, Cheyann                Cadott              11-00.00   11-06.50  
 13 Kunsman, Katie               Cadott              11-00.00   10-00.00  
 14 Minor, Sara                  Pittsville          11-02.00    9-06.50  
 
Event 27  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenlaw, Nicholas           Black River         34-00.00   37-04.50   10   
  2 Johnson, Zach                Unity               35-06.00   35-06.50    8   
  3 Raifsnider, Nicholas         Black River         34-00.00   33-11.00    6   
  4 Martinson, Kane              Stanley-Boyd        31-00.00   31-11.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Alex                Tomahawk            35-00.00   31-10.50    4   
  6 Manfredini, Alex             Unity               28-06.00   29-01.50    3   
  7 Rose, Dylin                  Cadott              30-00.00   27-03.50    2   
  8 Piotrowski, Daniel           Pittsville          28-02.00   25-06.00    1   
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Hanna                 Tomahawk            33-10.00   33-04.00   10   
  2 Jessie, Miranda              Black River         32-01.00   32-07.00    8   
  3 Koenigs, Kacey               Black River         29-11.00   30-02.50    6   
  4 Siverling, Alexandra         Cadott              30-00.00   30-00.50    5   
  5 Larson, Emmy                 Tomahawk            31-00.00   29-11.50    4   
  6 Szymanski, Stephanie         Stanley-Boyd        30-00.00   28-07.50    3   
  7 Ramich, Maddie               Unity               30-04.00   28-05.00    2   
  8 Pauliot, Ava                 Unity               28-01.00   28-03.50    1   
  9 Wendland, Brooke             Immanuel Lut                   26-06.00  
 10 Smasal, Karlee               Stanley-Boyd        27-00.00   26-01.50  
 -- Collins, Savannah            Pittsville          25-00.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raboin, Oliver               Unity               46-06.00   46-10.00   10   
  2 Haas, Wyatt                  Osseo-Fairch        35-03.00   40-06.00    8   
  3 Rupel, John                  Tomahawk            39-00.00   40-06.00    6   
  4 Millis, Ryan                 Black River         36-00.00   37-00.00    5   
  5 Emert, Isaac                 Osseo-Fairch        32-00.00   36-07.50    4   
  6 Ward, Hunter                 Unity               39-08.00   36-06.50    3   
  7 Schaller, Philip             Immanuel Lut                   36-05.00    2   
  8 Janicki, Garrett             Cadott              33-07.00   35-03.00    1   
  9 Clarke, Andrew               Stanley-Boyd        30-00.00   34-11.00  
 10 Ciszak, Nick                 Stanley-Boyd        33-00.00   34-03.50  
 11 Severson, Zachary            Black River         33-00.00   32-09.00  
 12 Hurlburt, Billy              Tomahawk            25-00.00   28-00.00  
 13 Williamson, Alex             Pittsville                     25-09.00  
 14 Bale, Jace                   Cadott              25-00.00   24-01.00  
 15 Danischefsky, AJ             Pittsville          23-04.00   23-10.00  
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gross, Emily                 Unity               38-04.00   39-05.00   10   
  2 Bernthal, Abigail            Immanuel Lut                   32-11.00    8   
  3 Sikorski, Deanna             Cadott              31-03.00   30-00.00    6   
  4 Fitzsimmons, Alise           Stanley-Boyd        29-07.00   29-11.00    5   
  5 Collins, Hailey              Black River         29-00.00   29-03.00    4   
  6 Milas, Heather               Stanley-Boyd        28-10.00   29-02.50    3   
  7 Ahlm, Danielle               Unity               28-03.00   28-02.00    2   
  8 Peterson, Michaela           Osseo-Fairch        22-00.00   27-03.00    1   
  9 Schade, Hannah               Tomahawk            25-00.00   25-06.50  
 10 Schade, Jenna                Tomahawk            30-06.00   25-04.00  
 11 Holcomb, Caitlin             Cadott              25-00.00   23-03.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Black River Falls          109        2) Tomahawk                  106   
    3) Cadott                      85        4) Stanley-Boyd               81   
    5) Unity                       63.50     6) Immanuel Lutheran          60.50
    7) Osseo-Fairchild             39        8) Pittsville                 37   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Black River Falls          122        2) Unity                      96.50
    3) Stanley-Boyd                94.50     4) Osseo-Fairchild            74   
    5) Tomahawk                    54        6) Pittsville                 49   
    7) Cadott                      45        8) Immanuel Lutheran          39