Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2014 08:08 PM
                      Greater Metro Conference - 4/2/2014                      
                             Girls' Championships                              
                              West Allis Central                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stallworth, Yadiah           Divine Savior             7.58Q  3 
  2 Bullen, Allie                Brookfield East           7.66Q  1 
  3 Jehly, Cassie                Brookfield Centr          7.70Q  2  7.696
  4 Obasih, Chisom               Brookfield Centr          7.70q  1  7.698
  5 Feudner, Mariana             Hamilton                  7.85q  3 
  6 Watson, Jasmine              Brookfield East           7.90q  2 
  7 Logan, Tori                  Wauwatosa East            7.99q  3 
  8 Conroy, Nitita               West Allis Centr          8.01q  2 
  9 Wissing, Natalie             Divine Savior             8.03   1 
 10 Jonas, Alexandra             West Allis Centr          8.04   2 
 11 Cleary, Anna                 Brookfield Centr          8.06   2 
 12 Anderson, Reina              Wauwatosa East            8.15   3 
 13 Hunter, Anaya                Menomonee Falls           8.16   1 
 14 Johnstone, Victoria          Hamilton                  8.25   2 
 15 Schmidt, Angela              Brookfield East           8.28   2 
 16 Aumueller, Rachel            Menomonee Falls           8.30   2 
 17 Gambrell-Sanders, DaJhna     Divine Savior             8.36   3 
 18 Goodstein, Alexis            West Allis Hale           8.44   3 
 19 Scalish, Arianna             West Allis Hale           8.47   1 
 20 Nelson, Brianna              West Allis Centr          8.58   3  8.576
 21 Dejanovich, Sophie           Menomonee Falls           8.58   1  8.579
 22 Perrizo, Anne                Hamilton                  8.63   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stallworth, Yadiah           Divine Savior             7.55   10   
  2 Jehly, Cassie                Brookfield Centr          7.69    8   
  3 Bullen, Allie                Brookfield East           7.70    6   
  4 Obasih, Chisom               Brookfield Centr          7.75    5   
  5 Feudner, Mariana             Hamilton                  7.86    4   
  6 Watson, Jasmine              Brookfield East           7.86    3   
  7 Logan, Tori                  Wauwatosa East            8.19    2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Yadiah           Divine Savior            27.28   6  10   
  2 Harper, Alisha               Brookfield East          27.31   6   8   
  3 Hollingsworth, Khadiya       Brookfield East          28.26   5   6   
  4 Feudner, Mariana             Hamilton                 28.76   4   5   
  5 Stubler, Bianca              Hamilton                 28.91   4   4   
  6 Obasih, Chisom               Brookfield Centr         29.13   6   3   
  7 Wissing, Katie               Divine Savior            29.31   4   2   
  8 Hagenow, Samantha            Hamilton                 29.56   3   1   
  9 Marciniak, Jessica           Brookfield Centr         29.58   5 
 10 Logan, Tori                  Wauwatosa East           29.62   5 
 11 Robinson, Jessica            Menomonee Falls          29.81   4 
 12 Jehly, Cassie                Brookfield Centr         30.01   6 
 13 Hoefgen, Katie               Wauwatosa East           30.12   5 
 14 Fitzpatrick, Maddy           Brookfield East          30.67   3 
 15 Lloyd, Nile                  Divine Savior            30.96   2 
 16 Scalish, Arianna             West Allis Hale          31.60   1 
 17 Syverson, Haylie             Menomonee Falls          31.72   1 
 18 Perez, Selena                West Allis Centr         32.01   3 
 19 Dejanovich, Sophie           Menomonee Falls          32.01   1 
 20 Cotto, Morgan                West Allis Centr         32.11   2 
 21 Scherer, Mackenzie           West Allis Hale          32.74   2 
 22 Plank, Kelsey                Wauwatosa East           35.00   2 
 23 Vonstockhausen, Alexis       West Allis Hale          35.20   1 
 24 Rivera, Zalezha              West Allis Centr         36.54   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stubler, Bianca              Hamilton               1:03.24   6  10   
  2 Wissing, Katie               Divine Savior          1:04.04   6   8   
  3 Hollingsworth, Khadiya       Brookfield East        1:04.12   6   6   
  4 Davis, Coral                 West Allis Centr       1:07.41   4   5   
  5 Hirsch, Rachel               Brookfield Centr       1:07.79   6   4   
  6 Bianco, Tiffany              Brookfield East        1:08.00   5   3   
  7 Manning, Carly               Wauwatosa East         1:10.01   5   2   
  8 Roethle, Maggie              Divine Savior          1:10.08   4   1   
  9 Bonds, Toni                  Wauwatosa East         1:11.12   3 
 10 Mussatto, Natalie            Brookfield East        1:11.13   4 
 11 Schindler, Molly             Brookfield Centr       1:11.30   5 
 12 Drakulic, Katie              Wauwatosa East         1:11.52   3 
 13 Swofford, Katelyn            West Allis Hale        1:13.46   3 
 14 Hanson, Caroline             Menomonee Falls        1:13.82   1 
 15 Donnerbaur, Kirsten          West Allis Centr       1:14.04   2 
 16 Casper, Elizabeth            Hamilton               1:14.48   4 
 17 Tuchalski, Analie            Brookfield Centr       1:14.54   5 
 18 Baumann, Hannah              West Allis Hale        1:15.35   2 
 19 Besler, Emily                Divine Savior          1:16.15   2 
 20 Schwindt, Rebekalee          West Allis Centr       1:16.21   1 
 21 Buddenhagen, Ashley          Menomonee Falls        1:17.03   2 
 22 Bartoshevich, Shelly         West Allis Hale        1:21.95   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flatley, Elizabeth           Brookfield Centr       2:24.12   3  10   
  2 Ilgen, Rachel                Brookfield Centr       2:31.79   3   8   
  3 Werking, Rachel              Brookfield East        2:33.25   2   6   
  4 Pollari, Katie               Hamilton               2:33.49   3   5   
  5 Paulson, Ashlyn              Hamilton               2:35.32   2   4   
  6 Kwiatkowski, Lucy            Brookfield Centr       2:39.47   3   3   
  7 Kvasnicka, Allyx             Brookfield East        2:42.49   2   2   
  8 Jeffers, Rachel              Hamilton               2:46.54   2   1   
  9 Miller, Morgan               Divine Savior          2:47.36   3 
 10 Bruhn, Ellen                 Brookfield East        2:48.31   1 
 11 Mattson, Signe               Menomonee Falls        2:49.36   1 
 12 Freund, Jenna                West Allis Hale        2:51.33   2 
 13 Kusik, Grace                 West Allis Hale        2:52.85   2 
 14 Uhrich, CeCe                 Wauwatosa East         2:53.63   1 
 15 Jankowski, Emma              Menomonee Falls        2:55.08   1 
 16 Jacobs, Emily                Menomonee Falls        2:58.57   2 
 17 Deflieze, Margaret           Wauwatosa East         2:58.79   1 
 18 Walter, Kristen              West Allis Centr       3:27.58   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flatley, Elizabeth           Brookfield Centr       5:07.63   10   
  2 Schudrowitz, Natalie         Wauwatosa East         5:07.84    8   
  3 Kulpins, Danielle            Brookfield Centr       5:33.55    6   
  4 Agnello, Paulina             Brookfield Centr       5:37.43    5   
  5 Werking, Rachel              Brookfield East        5:39.88    4   
  6 Wardinski, Katherine         West Allis Centr       5:39.98    3   
  7 Seiler, Tina                 Menomonee Falls        6:00.45    2   
  8 Mathison, Brianna            Brookfield East        6:02.33    1   
  9 Kerschner, Anna              Divine Savior          6:04.86  
 10 Koshen, April                West Allis Hale        6:06.51  
 11 Garcia-Velez, Margot         Divine Savior          6:08.39  
 12 Fardy, Erin                  Hamilton               6:10.51  
 13 Bruhn, Ellen                 Brookfield East        6:13.71  
 14 Dryer, Amber                 Menomonee Falls        6:32.78  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schudrowitz, Natalie         Wauwatosa East        11:29.47   10   
  2 Kulpins, Danielle            Brookfield Centr      12:07.95    8   
  3 Bretl, Millie                Divine Savior         12:12.75    6   
  4 Hlava, Megan                 Brookfield Centr      12:26.61    5   
  5 Werking, Sarah               Brookfield East       12:35.89    4   
  6 Woelfel, Emma                Hamilton              12:47.23    3   
  7 Mihaljevic, Madison          West Allis Hale       13:14.79    2   
  8 Bartlett, Julia              Wauwatosa East        13:22.72    1   
  9 Garcia-Velez, Margot         Divine Savior         13:23.65  
 10 Perkins, Molly               Brookfield East       13:33.24  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harper, Alisha               Brookfield East           9.12Q  1 
  2 Callen, Savanna              Menomonee Falls           9.79Q  2 
  3 Crossley, Adaja              West Allis Centr          9.80Q  3 
  4 Linsmeier, Kelsey            Brookfield East           9.19q  1 
  5 Joyner, Meghan               Hamilton                  9.87q  2 
  6 Birk, Claire                 Hamilton                  9.90q  3 
  7 Batchelor, Dana              West Allis Centr          9.94q  3 
  8 O'Connell, Kathleen          Wauwatosa East            9.97q  1 
  9 Magill, Leah                 Divine Savior            10.03   2 
 10 Sayles, Lauren               Wauwatosa East           10.18   3 
 11 Grisa, Amy                   Brookfield East          10.25   1 
 12 Peralta-Werns, Alejandre     Brookfield Centr         10.33   3 
 13 Hoefgen, Katie               Wauwatosa East           10.36   1 
 14 Lepak, Katie                 Menomonee Falls          10.44   2 
 15 Hodan, Colleen               Divine Savior            10.68   2 
 16 Kozminski, Claudia           Brookfield Centr         10.71   1 
 17 Bailey, Andrea               Brookfield Centr         10.72   2 
 18 Rabay, Jessica               Menomonee Falls          10.79   3 
 19 Anderson, Marisa             West Allis Hale          11.71   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Low
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Linsmeier, Kelsey            Brookfield East           9.08Q  2 
  2 Bullen, Allie                Brookfield East           9.13Q  3 
  3 Callen, Savanna              Menomonee Falls           9.50Q  1 
  4 Birk, Claire                 Hamilton                  9.62q  2 
  5 Joyner, Meghan               Hamilton                  9.66q  3 
  6 Magill, Leah                 Divine Savior             9.70q  1 
  7 O'Connell, Kathleen          Wauwatosa East            9.73q  1 
  8 Peralta-Werns, Alejandre     Brookfield Centr          9.76q  2 
  9 Lepak, Katie                 Menomonee Falls           9.86   3 
 10 Freet, Melanie               West Allis Hale           9.91   3 
 11 Bailey, Andrea               Brookfield Centr          9.98   1 
 12 Sayles, Lauren               Wauwatosa East           10.01   3 
 13 Grisa, Amy                   Brookfield East          10.17   2 
 14 Rabay, Jessica               Menomonee Falls          10.46   1 
 15 Schertz, Zoey                Wauwatosa East           10.57   3 
 16 Tuchalski, Serenity          Brookfield Centr         10.59   3 
 17 Hodan, Colleen               Divine Savior            10.70   2 
 18 Davis, Coral                 West Allis Centr            DQ   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Low
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bullen, Allie                Brookfield East           8.94   10   
  2 Linsmeier, Kelsey            Brookfield East           9.01    8   
  3 Callen, Savanna              Menomonee Falls           9.52    6   
  4 Joyner, Meghan               Hamilton                  9.63    5   
  5 O'Connell, Kathleen          Wauwatosa East            9.82    4   
  6 Magill, Leah                 Divine Savior             9.88    3   
  7 Peralta-Werns, Alejandre     Brookfield Centr         10.27    2   
  8 Birk, Claire                 Hamilton                 10.39    1   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harper, Alisha               Brookfield East           9.29   10   
  2 Linsmeier, Kelsey            Brookfield East           9.42    8   
  3 Batchelor, Dana              West Allis Centr          9.67    6   
  4 Joyner, Meghan               Hamilton                  9.79    5   
  5 Birk, Claire                 Hamilton                  9.79    4   
  6 Callen, Savanna              Menomonee Falls           9.81    3   
  7 O'Connell, Kathleen          Wauwatosa East            9.83    2   
  8 Crossley, Adaja              West Allis Centr          9.95    1   
 
Girls 4x160 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Divine Savior Holy Angels  'A'                      1:30.92   2  10   
  2 Brookfield East  'A'                                1:31.48   2   8   
  3 Wauwatosa East  'A'                                 1:32.37   2   6   
  4 Hamilton  'A'                                       1:32.49   1   4   
  5 Brookfield Central  'A'                             1:33.00   2   3   
  6 West Allis Central  'A'                             1:33.22   1   2   
  7 Menomonee Falls  'A'                                1:35.78   1   1   
  8 West Allis Nathan Hale  'A'                         1:39.07   1 
 
Girls 4x240 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brookfield East  'A'                                2:27.12   2  10   
  2 Menomonee Falls  'A'                                2:27.47   2   8   
  3 Hamilton  'A'                                       2:27.94   2   6   
  4 Divine Savior Holy Angels  'A'                      2:30.06   2   4   
  5 Brookfield Central  'A'                             2:30.59   1   3   
  6 Wauwatosa East  'A'                                 2:35.09   1   2   
  7 West Allis Nathan Hale  'A'                         2:42.22   1   1   
 -- West Allis Central  'A'                                 DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hamilton  'A'                                       4:24.20   2  10   
  2 Brookfield East  'A'                                4:33.96   2   8   
  3 Brookfield Central  'A'                             4:37.96   2   6   
  4 Wauwatosa East  'A'                                 4:41.78   2   4   
  5 Divine Savior Holy Angels  'A'                      4:42.84   1   3   
  6 West Allis Central  'A'                             4:48.28   1   2   
  7 Menomonee Falls  'A'                                4:57.39   1   1   
  8 West Allis Nathan Hale  'A'                         4:59.09   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Divine Savior Holy Angels  'A'                     10:28.27   10   
  2 Hamilton  'A'                                      10:35.88    8   
  3 Brookfield East  'A'                               10:36.81    6   
  4 Brookfield Central  'A'                            10:36.86    4   
  5 West Allis Nathan Hale  'A'                        10:51.73    3   
  6 Wauwatosa East  'A'                                11:07.93    2   
  7 Menomonee Falls  'A'                               11:47.71    1   
  8 West Allis Central  'A'                            12:24.09  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hollingsworth, Khadiya       Brookfield East        5-07.00   10   
  2 Leach, Sami                  Divine Savior          4-10.00    7   
  2 Tongas, Eleni                Brookfield East        4-10.00    7   
  4 Ziegler, Shaelyn             Brookfield Centr      J4-10.00    5   
  5 Robertson, Mackenzie         Menomonee Falls        4-08.00    4   
  6 Adams, Bryn                  Brookfield Centr      J4-08.00    3   
  7 Jorgensen, Karin             Brookfield Centr       4-06.00    2   
  8 Joyner, Meghan               Hamilton              J4-06.00    0.50
  8 O'Connell, Kathleen          Wauwatosa East        J4-06.00    0.50
 10 Batchelor, Dana              West Allis Centr      J4-06.00  
 11 Mussatto, Natalie            Brookfield East        4-04.00  
 11 Carter, Kaila                Hamilton               4-04.00  
 13 Levenhagen, Lexi             Menomonee Falls       J4-04.00  
 -- Enea, Rebecca                Hamilton                    NH  
 -- Buddenhagen, Ashley          Menomonee Falls             NH  
 -- Schwindt, Rebekalee          West Allis Centr            NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madrzak, Samantha            Menomonee Falls       10-06.00   10   
  2 Watry, Kate                  Brookfield East        9-00.00    8   
  3 McDonald, Madi               Brookfield East        8-06.00    6   
  4 Fardy, Erin                  Hamilton              J8-06.00    5   
  5 Flagge, Nicole               West Allis Hale        8-00.00    3.50
  5 Klingaman, Leah              Brookfield Centr       8-00.00    3.50
  7 Hanson, Caroline             Menomonee Falls       J8-00.00    2   
  8 Ashcroft, Eliana             Brookfield East        7-06.00    1   
  9 Doyle, Brigid                Menomonee Falls        7-00.00  
  9 Risch, Ceci                  Brookfield Centr       7-00.00  
  9 Schwindt, Rebekalee          West Allis Centr       7-00.00  
 12 Paulson, Ashlyn              Hamilton               6-06.00  
 12 Trapp, Jamie                 West Allis Hale        6-06.00  
 12 Locante, Caitlin             Brookfield Centr       6-06.00  
 -- Ashley, Zoe                  Divine Savior               NH  
 -- O'Callaghan, Brigid          Divine Savior               NH  
 -- Perez, Selena                West Allis Centr            NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harper, Alisha               Brookfield East       16-09.00   10   
  2 Feudner, Mariana             Hamilton              15-06.50    8   
  3 Bullen, Allie                Brookfield East       15-06.00    6   
  4 Obasih, Chisom               Brookfield Centr     J15-06.00    5   
  5 Krugel, Katie                Brookfield East       15-05.00    4   
  6 Leach, Sami                  Divine Savior         15-00.25    3   
  7 Cleary, Anna                 Brookfield Centr      14-10.00    2   
  8 Kebisek, Shannon             Brookfield Centr      14-09.25    1   
  9 Hodan, Colleen               Divine Savior         14-04.50  
 10 Robinson, Jessica            Menomonee Falls       14-03.00  
 11 Cruz, Shakira                West Allis Centr      14-00.50  
 12 Jonas, Alexandra             West Allis Centr      13-08.00  
 13 Hoefgen, Katie               Wauwatosa East        13-07.00  
 14 Lepak, Katie                 Menomonee Falls       13-02.00  
 15 Crossley, Adaja              West Allis Centr      13-01.50  
 15 Hunter, Anaya                Menomonee Falls       13-01.50  
 17 Joyner, Meghan               Hamilton              12-11.50  
 18 Tomczak, Sydnee              West Allis Hale       12-06.75  
 19 Nicholas, Michelle           West Allis Hale       12-05.50  
 20 Goetzel, Brittany            Hamilton              11-07.50  
 21 Plank, Kelsey                Wauwatosa East        11-03.50  
 22 Serio, Audrey                West Allis Hale       10-01.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harper, Alisha               Brookfield East       37-04.50   10   
  2 Wissing, Natalie             Divine Savior         34-03.00    8   
  3 Bullen, Allie                Brookfield East       33-08.75    6   
  4 Linsmeier, Kelsey            Brookfield East       31-07.25    5   
  5 Kozminski, Claudia           Brookfield Centr      31-03.50    4   
  6 Brunner, Elizabeth           West Allis Hale       31-03.00    3   
  7 Kebisek, Shannon             Brookfield Centr      31-01.50    2   
  8 Sayles, Lauren               Wauwatosa East        29-03.50    1   
  9 Lloyd, Nile                  Divine Savior         29-03.00  
 10 Klingaman, Leah              Brookfield Centr      29-00.50  
 11 Tomczak, Sydnee              West Allis Hale       29-00.00  
 12 Johnson, Elizabeth           Wauwatosa East        28-11.00  
 13 Feldmeier, Frankie           Divine Savior         28-09.25  
 14 Carter, Kaila                Hamilton              28-08.50  
 15 Callen, Savanna              Menomonee Falls       28-06.00  
 15 Hunter, Anaya                Menomonee Falls       28-06.00  
 17 May, Samantha                Hamilton              28-04.75  
 18 Wurster, Marissa             Wauwatosa East        28-01.50  
 19 Spankowski, Lauren           Hamilton              27-08.00  
 20 Cruz, Shakira                West Allis Centr      27-02.50  
 21 Nicholas, Michelle           West Allis Hale       25-07.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schultz, Ella                West Allis Centr      34-06.00   10   
  2 Krahn, Hailey                Wauwatosa East        33-03.50    8   
  3 Matthiesen, Hannah           Menomonee Falls       32-01.00    6   
  4 Turner, Megan                West Allis Centr      31-05.50    5   
  5 Lewinski, Courtney           Hamilton              31-02.25    4   
  6 Collins, Breana              Brookfield East       30-11.25    3   
  7 Kreul, Erin                  Brookfield East       30-08.50    2   
  8 Marx, Laura                  Menomonee Falls       30-02.00    1   
  9 Mosley, Marisah              Menomonee Falls       29-11.75  
 10 Wick, Olivia                 Hamilton              28-11.25  
 11 Wells, Khailah               Brookfield East       28-05.25  
 12 Johnstone, Victoria          Hamilton              27-09.25  
 13 Briscoe, Martha              Divine Savior         27-03.25  
 14 Garski, Nora                 Wauwatosa East        27-03.00  
 15 Perron, Sarah                West Allis Hale       27-02.50  
 16 Ranchau, Amanda              Brookfield Centr      26-08.50  
 17 Roethle, Maggie              Divine Savior         26-02.50  
 18 Bell, Crystal                Divine Savior         25-07.50  
 19 Bailey, Andrea               Brookfield Centr      25-02.50  
 20 Przybyl, Rebekah             Wauwatosa East        24-05.00  
 21 Schindler, Molly             Brookfield Centr      23-01.50  
 22 Shaw, Rebekah                West Allis Hale       23-00.75  
 23 Jewell, sydney               West Allis Hale       20-03.25  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookfield East            195        2) Brookfield Central        120.50
    3) Hamilton                    97.50     4) Divine Savior Holy Angels  85   
    5) Wauwatosa East              52.50     6) Menomonee Falls            45   
    7) West Allis Central          34        8) West Allis Nathan Hale     12.50