Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2014 10:06 PM
                      Menomonie Indoor Invite - 4/1/2014                       
                      Knowles Fieldhouse, UW-River Falls                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elmwood/Plum City                                11:18.00   11:03.86   10   
  2 Bloomer                                          11:15.00   11:10.66    8   
  3 Eau Claire Regis                                 11:33.00   11:42.32    6   
  4 Amery                                            11:45.00   11:42.54    5   
  5 Ellsworth                                        12:25.00   11:56.37    4   
  6 Amery  'B'                                       12:45.00   12:12.65    3   
  7 Somerset                                         13:12.67   12:13.37    2   
  8 Chippewa Falls McDon                             12:11.44   13:02.62    1   
 
Event 7  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chippewa Falls McDon                              9:16.61    8:44.49   10   
  2 Eau Claire North                                  8:45.03    8:46.76    8   
  3 Bloomer                                           8:45.00    8:53.70    6   
  4 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                               9:20.00    8:59.06    5   
  5 Amery                                             9:30.00    9:31.43    4   
  6 Menomonie                                         9:30.00    9:32.07    3   
  7 Elmwood/Plum City                                            9:41.09    2   
  8 Somerset                                          9:24.93    9:50.70    1   
  9 Eau Claire Regis                                 10:00.00   10:06.12  
 10 Eau Claire North  'B'                                       10:16.05  
 11 Amery  'B'                                       10:30.00   10:21.54  
 12 Ellsworth                                        10:00.00   10:27.29  
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilles, Sarah             SR Elmwood/Plum            9.60       9.69q  2 
  2 Faulkner, Ali             SO Eau Claire N            9.81       9.71q  1 
  3 Achter, Anna              SO Menomonie               9.52       9.78q  4 
  4 Flandrick, Samantha       SO Somerset                9.53       9.92q  3 
  5 Shehow, Shania            SO Menomonie              10.10      10.07q  3  10.063
  6 Matson, Tori              SO Eau Claire R           10.10      10.07q  4  10.064
  7 Quaranta, Alaina          JR Eau Claire N            9.82      10.16q  2 
  8 Standaert, Kara           SO Amery                   9.80      10.43q  1 
  9 Christoffel, Katie        JR Colfax                 10.63      10.56   1 
 10 Borth, Shanelle           FR Ellsworth              10.70      10.87   2 
 11 Konzen, Rebekah           SO Eau Claire R           10.80      10.88   3 
 12 Betthauser, Kelsey        JR Ellsworth              10.50      11.14   3 
 13 Trimble, Katie            FR Menomonie              10.60      11.16   1 
 14 Metzger, Taylor           SR Bloomer                11.10      11.22   2 
 15 Myers, Ana                SO Eau Claire R           11.00      11.31   3 
 16 Fankhauser, Ashley        JR Chetek/Weyer           11.20      11.47   1 
 17 Blomberg, Jane            SR Chetek/Weyer           10.10      11.87   4 
 18 Fougner, Caressa          SR Amery                  10.50      11.99   2 
 19 Caturia, Megan            SR Elmwood/Plum           12.90      12.02   2 
 20 Keeler, Lexi              SO Menomonie              10.90      12.06   4 
 21 Parkhurst, Olivia         FR Chippewa Fal           12.90      12.08   1 
 22 Rupakus, Morgan           FR Elmwood/Plum           11.80      12.22   1 
 23 Calo, Ariel               SR Chippewa Fal           11.90      12.23   2 
 24 Stoetzel, Allyson         FR Ellsworth              11.95      12.29   4 
 25 Arendt, Kyra              FR Bloomer                12.00      12.34   3 
 26 Ohde, Rachel              FR Chippewa Fal           11.90      13.25   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Freier, Brett             SR Ellsworth               8.20       8.32q  1 
  2 Prashak, Max              JR Somerset                7.97       8.35q  3 
  3 Amman, Paul               SR Eau Claire R            8.80       8.45q  3 
  4 Darge, Andrew             JR Eau Claire R            8.90       8.70q  1 
  5 Lammers, Ethan            SO Somerset                9.07       8.75q  2 
  6 Olson, Walker             SR Chetek/Weyer            8.82       9.03q  2 
  7 Whirry, Cody              SR Menomonie               9.47       9.42q  2 
  8 Schulte, Brett            SO Amery                   8.60       9.66q  2 
  9 Buchman, Derek            SO Chetek/Weyer            9.06       9.73   1 
 10 Brown, Carter             SO Eau Claire N            9.23       9.79   3 
 11 Dutton, Tyler             JR Bloomer                10.00      10.00   2  9.993
 12 Harings, Hans             SO Chetek/Weyer           10.33      10.00   3  9.995
 13 Rimestad, Braeden         SO Amery                   8.80      10.08   3 
 14 Booth, Chase              FR Eau Claire N           10.20      10.28   3 
 15 Field, Tyler              SO Menomonie                         10.31   3 
 16 Wilbur, Brant             SO Ellsworth               9.30      10.34   3 
 17 Lyon, Nik                 SR Amery                   8.20      10.35   2 
 18 Grotte, CJ                JR Eau Claire N           10.00      10.59   1 
 19 Motley, Xavier            SO Ellsworth              10.00      10.85   1 
 20 Weix, Collin              FR Elmwood/Plum           11.50      11.30   2 
 21 Werner, Cole              SR Menomonie               8.22      15.43   1 
 
Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Dash Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Jaiden          FR Eau Claire N            8.20       8.00   5 
  2 Trunkel, Katlyn           FR Menomonie               8.18       8.10   5 
  3 Monnier, Mya              FR Chetek/Weyer            8.19       8.17   5 
  4 Snyder, Tirza             FR Chetek/Weyer            8.30       8.25   5 
  5 Kelly, Joscelyn           FR Menomonie               8.37       8.45   4 
  6 Bohman, Alli              FR Eau Claire N            8.30       8.48   5 
  7 Chuchwar, Sarah           FR Chetek/Weyer            8.40       8.52   4 
  8 Bee, Alyssa               FR Eau Claire N            8.45       8.55   4 
  9 Corning, Camryn           FR Menomonie               8.64       8.56   4 
 10 Hovland, Danyelle         FR Elmwood/Plum            8.80       8.61   3 
 11 Sabelko, Kylee            FR Elmwood/Plum            8.80       8.62   3 
 12 Krause, Emily             FR Chippewa Fal            8.79       8.66   3 
 13 Fohrenkamm, Susan         FR Somerset                           8.67   1 
 14 Buchanan, Bryana          FR Colfax                  8.72       8.79   4 
 15 Swancutt, Kelsey          FR Elmwood/Plum                       8.87   1 
 16 Larson, Haley             FR Ellsworth               8.90       8.88   2 
 16 Enciso, Emely             FR Amery                   8.20       8.88   5 
 18 Arneson, Courtney         FR Elmwood/Plum            9.21       9.00   2 
 19 Till, Alana               FR Eau Claire N            8.80       9.01   3 
 20 Uhren, Aly                FR Eau Claire N            8.80       9.07   3 
 21 Parkhurst, Olivia         FR Chippewa Fal            9.09       9.08   2 
 22 Bell, Becca               FR Eau Claire N            8.75       9.13   3 
 23 Hollum, Marti             FR Bloomer                 8.60       9.18   4 
 24 Germain, Jonna            FR Somerset                9.54       9.27   2 
 25 Roper, Andrea             FR Ellsworth               9.00       9.40   2 
 26 Joyce, Casey              FR Elmwood/Plum            9.20       9.42   2 
 27 Sundquist, Eva            FR Elmwood/Plum                       9.44   1 
 28 Scanlon, Lauren           FR Somerset                           9.46   1 
 29 Welch, Madison            FR Ellsworth               8.90       9.47   3 
 30 Forrest, Kate             FR Amery                   8.50       9.56   4 
 31 Kenall, Savanna           FR Ellsworth               9.50       9.59   2 
 32 Kearns, Brittany          FR Somerset                           9.74   1 
 33 Jensen, Olivia            FR Amery                   8.80      10.73   3 
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Noel               FR Eau Claire R            7.40       7.19   6 
  2 Anderson, Bailey          FR Eau Claire N            7.20       7.20   7 
  3 Jasicki, Jared            FR Menomonie               7.23       7.21   7 
  4 Aarrestad, Isak           FR Menomonie               7.40       7.31   7 
  5 Kernstock, Nolan          FR Elmwood/Plum                       7.39   1 
  6 Sheehan, Rhett            FR Menomonie               7.40       7.43   7 
  7 Goodale, Curtis           FR Eau Claire N            7.30       7.44   7 
  8 Roed, Wyatt               FR Ellsworth               7.50       7.51   6 
  9 Waalen, Mitchell          FR Amery                   7.70       7.55   5 
 10 Winter, Owen              FR Menomonie               7.80       7.56   5 
 11 Dachel, Daniel            FR Chippewa Fal            7.91       7.58   4 
 12 Burns, Jacob              FR Eau Claire R            7.40       7.65   7 
 13 Flaskrud, Dylan           FR Eau Claire N            7.70       7.69   5 
 14 Morris, Josiah            FR Chetek/Weyer                       7.73   1 
 15 McBrayer, Connor          FR Amery                   7.70       7.75   6 
 16 Chang, Bryce              FR Eau Claire N            7.35       7.77   7 
 17 Magnuson, Steven          FR Chetek/Weyer                       7.80   1 
 18 Knowlton, Brett           FR Chetek/Weyer                       7.82   2 
 19 Davis, Aliymu             FR Colfax                  7.40       7.83   6 
 20 Broome, Garret            FR Somerset                8.11       7.85   3 
 21 Cravey, TJ                FR Menomonie               7.80       7.90   5 
 22 Shonkwiler, Cole          FR Ellsworth               8.20       7.91   3 
 23 Haselwander, Andrew       FR Eau Claire R            7.40       7.92   7 
 24 Breeden, Jake             SO Eau Claire N            7.60       7.93   6  7.924
 25 Moua, Pao Ge              FR Eau Claire N            7.70       7.93   5  7.929
 26 Eilts, Dawson             FR Eau Claire N            7.50       7.94   6  7.938
 27 Martens, Jake             FR Eau Claire N            7.80       7.94   5  7.939
 28 Hunt, Hayes               FR Somerset                8.01       7.96   3  7.955
 29 Cleveland, Kendal         FR Eau Claire N            7.80       7.96   5  7.957
 30 Colbeth, Cade             FR Somerset                           8.00   1 
 31 Danielson, Jeremy         FR Eau Claire N            8.00       8.09   4 
 32 Merritt, Alec             FR Somerset                           8.10   2 
 33 Nichols, Tyler            FR Amery                   8.00       8.28   4 
 34 Sigsworth, Austin         FR Amery                   7.70       8.32   6 
 35 Quast, Kamdon             FR Colfax                  8.00       8.34   4 
 36 Weix, Collin              FR Elmwood/Plum                       8.35   1 
 37 Miloszewicz, Ashton       FR Eau Claire N            7.90       8.36   4 
 38 Turner, Austin            FR Elmwood/Plum                       8.44   1 
 39 Holm, Jaime               FR Eau Claire R            9.20       8.45   2 
 40 Robole-Collins, Tristen   FR Amery                   7.70       8.47   6 
 41 Phillips, Noah            FR Eau Claire N            8.00       8.57   3 
 42 Yang, Blong               FR Eau Claire N            7.90       8.62   5 
 43 Ekum, Derrick             FR Eau Claire N            8.10       8.80   3 
 44 Bundy, Logan              FR Elmwood/Plum                       9.01   1 
 45 Hines, Colten             FR Ellsworth               9.00       9.06   2 
 46 Kastanek, Jakob           FR Amery                   9.00       9.41   3 
 47 Denial, Shane             FR Eau Claire R            9.30       9.52   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burke, Paige              JR Menomonie               7.53       7.53q  7 
  2 Neff, Kayla               SO Eau Claire R            8.00       7.85q  4 
  3 Singvogel, Kathrin        JR Bloomer                 8.20       7.90q  7 
  4 Brown, Molly              JR Eau Claire N            8.00       7.98q  3 
  5 Moore, Janelle            JR Amery                   8.10       8.11q  3 
  6 Ciresi, Rachel            SR Eau Claire R            8.10       8.21q  2 
  7 Gunther, Avery            FR Somerset                8.37       8.22q  2 
  8 Hayden, Emily             SO Eau Claire N            8.10       8.24q  2  8.234
  9 Ginder, Tessa             SR Eau Claire N            8.10       8.24   1  8.237
 10 Zweifelhofer, Danielle    SR Eau Claire R            7.80       8.25   6 
 11 Ottevaere, Hannah         JR Eau Claire R            8.40       8.31   1  8.305
 12 Hartwick, Heather         JR Somerset                8.34       8.31   3  8.306
 13 Theisen, Esther           SO Eau Claire R            8.10       8.32   1 
 14 Swanson, Jessie           FR Somerset                8.25       8.38   7 
 15 Klimek, Abby              FR Chippewa Fal            8.54       8.39   6 
 16 Lanegran, Joanne          JR Ellsworth               8.20       8.40   6 
 17 Liming, Sarah             SO Eau Claire R            8.40       8.41   2 
 18 Hermann, Alexis           JR Menomonie               8.46       8.44   4 
 19 Blomberg, Jane            SR Chetek/Weyer            8.29       8.45   6 
 20 Otto, Mikayla             JR Eau Claire N            8.70       8.46   4 
 21 Holt, Jillian             JR Elmwood/Plum            8.58       8.47   5 
 22 Christoffel, Katie        JR Colfax                  8.53       8.52   7 
 23 Buckland, Courtney        JR Somerset                8.39       8.53   1 
 24 Stoetzel, Allyson         FR Ellsworth               8.20       8.56   4 
 25 Marty, Makenzie           JR Somerset                8.41       8.57   3 
 26 Vodacek, Caroline         SR Bloomer                 8.50       8.62   6 
 27 Weiting, Tanya            JR Eau Claire N            8.80       8.69   2 
 28 Hoepner, Larkin           SO Eau Claire N                       8.73   2 
 29 Chamberlain, Sarah        SO Chetek/Weyer            9.20       8.81   5 
 30 Blomberg, Ann             SO Chetek/Weyer            8.84       8.88   3 
 31 Osteen, Amber             SR Elmwood/Plum            8.91       8.96   6 
 32 Huber, Lily               FR Ellsworth               8.30       9.07   4  9.065
 33 Koch, Venessa             SR Menomonie               9.44       9.07   3  9.067
 34 Thompson, Danielle        SR Menomonie               8.74       9.07   2  9.068
 35 Reichert, Megan           SR Chetek/Weyer            9.10       9.09   6 
 36 Menke, Ali                JR Ellsworth               8.50       9.20   7 
 37 Miller, Alyssa            JR Colfax                  9.00       9.23   7 
 38 Rondeau, Maddie           JR Eau Claire N            8.80       9.25   1 
 39 Metzger, Taylor           SR Bloomer                 8.70       9.29   3 
 40 McKee, Kaitlyn            SO Amery                   8.50       9.33   5 
 41 Cran, Alicia              SO Amery                   8.90       9.48   4 
 42 Soderberg, Lilly          SO Amery                   8.80       9.54   1 
 43 Meinen, Taylor            JR Bloomer                 9.50       9.88   2 
 44 Thompson, Alysse          JR Menomonie               8.90      10.03   5 
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pretasky, Noah            SR Colfax                  6.75       6.85q 10 
  2 Monnier, Travis           SO Chetek/Weyer            6.85       6.86q  9 
  3 Smith, Marcus             SR Menomonie               6.70       6.89q 11 
  4 Schoenborn, Sam           JR Somerset                6.92       6.91q  6 
  5 Cicha, Tom                SO Eau Claire R            6.90       6.99q  7 
  6 Schoch, Lance             JR Chippewa Fal            7.23       7.02q  6 
  7 Buske, Ryan               SR Bloomer                 7.20       7.03q  3 
  8 Chamberlain, Jonny        JR Chetek/Weyer            7.05       7.05q  3 
  9 Sutton, Jordin            SO Somerset                7.30       7.06  10 
 10 Foster, Mitchell          JR Somerset                7.01       7.08   4 
 11 Petricka, Kurt            SR Eau Claire N            6.99       7.13   5 
 12 Bowe, Jake                SO Chippewa Fal            7.18       7.14   1 
 13 Jacques, Dan              SR Menomonie               7.40       7.15   5 
 14 Klawitter, Evan           JR Ellsworth               6.90       7.17   8 
 15 Jordan, Sean              JR Eau Claire R            7.10       7.18   1  7.172
 16 Anderson, Antonio         JR Amery                   7.40       7.18   2  7.180
 17 Comte, Grant              SR Eau Claire N            7.10       7.22   2 
 18 White, Bailey             SR Somerset                7.19       7.23   2  7.222
 19 Kahl, Tyson               JR Menomonie               7.23       7.23   4  7.223
 20 Monnot, Joshua            SR Amery                   7.30       7.23   9  7.230
 21 Adix, Andrew              JR Colfax                  7.33       7.25   8 
 22 Thomsen, Cody             SO Amery                   7.50       7.28   3 
 23 Lara, Ricardo             SR Menomonie                          7.29   2 
 24 Smit, Jelani              FR Colfax                  8.00       7.34  10  7.332
 25 Eiden, Dan                SO Menomonie               7.23       7.34   5  7.335
 26 Schaefer, Madison         SR Eau Claire N            7.50       7.34   2  7.336
 27 Deacon, Tyler             JR Eau Claire N            7.23       7.35   7  7.350
 27 Groleau, Austin           SO Somerset                7.45       7.35   1  7.350
 29 Salm, Matt                SR Bloomer                 7.70       7.38   7 
 30 Gagnon, Drako             SR Chetek/Weyer            7.32       7.42   9  7.411
 31 Zais, Randal              JR Eau Claire N            7.50       7.42   6  7.412
 32 Woletz, Christopher       JR Eau Claire N            7.30       7.42  10  7.417
 33 Bollinger, Jared          SR Eau Claire N            7.25       7.46   8  7.452
 34 Bagley, Tristan           JR Elmwood/Plum            7.60       7.46  11  7.456
 35 Oliver, Luke              SO Eau Claire R            7.40       7.47   3 
 36 Severin, Shane            SO Eau Claire N            7.40       7.50   6 
 37 Hanson, Ryan              SO Chetek/Weyer            7.50       7.51   4 
 38 Harrison, Dylan           JR Eau Claire N            7.30       7.52  11  7.511
 39 Schoonbergen, TJ          SR Chippewa Fal            7.34       7.52   7  7.516
 40 Schuster, Adam            SR Ellsworth               7.60       7.54   9  7.531
 41 Yang, Kao                 SO Eau Claire N            7.80       7.54   2  7.535
 42 McAlpine, Patrick         SO Somerset                7.58       7.58   7 
 43 Burke, Jacob              JR Elmwood/Plum            7.80       7.60   3 
 44 Skifstad, Jack            JR Eau Claire N            7.80       7.64   4  7.639
 45 Rhinehart, Sam            JR Eau Claire N            7.90       7.64   6  7.640
 46 Sparreager, Mazz          JR Elmwood/Plum            7.60       7.65  11 
 47 Lor, Loxa                 SO Eau Claire N            7.80       7.67   1 
 48 Newton, Elijah            SO Amery                   7.90       7.69   7 
 49 Danielson, Ethan          SR Eau Claire N            7.60       7.70  10 
 50 Stein, Adam               SR Eau Claire N            7.40       7.72   4 
 51 Krasnov, Aleksander       SO Elmwood/Plum                       7.73   1 
 52 Bungartz, Colin           FR Bloomer                 7.70       7.77   6 
 53 Kern, Gunnar              JR Eau Claire R            7.40       7.78   1 
 54 Kloss, Calvin             FR Bloomer                 7.60       7.81   8 
 55 Hentz, Jared              SO Eau Claire N            7.70       7.83   8  7.821
 56 Yang, Jacky               SO Menomonie               7.80       7.83   4  7.830
 57 Kernstock, Hogan          SO Elmwood/Plum            7.60       7.84   9  7.832
 58 Howell, Jacob             SO Amery                   8.00       7.84  11  7.836
 59 Belisle, Joe              SO Somerset                7.99       7.85   9 
 60 Miller, Ryan              SO Somerset                7.91       7.89   8 
 61 Stokes, Tristan           SO Chetek/Weyer                       7.90   6 
 62 Stevens, Jorgen           JR Amery                   7.80       7.91   2 
 63 Watton, Skyler            SO Eau Claire N            7.90       7.95   5 
 64 Kangas, Cole              SO Elmwood/Plum            8.20       7.99   8 
 65 Boltik, Jesse             SO Elmwood/Plum                       8.02   5 
 66 Mawby, Gabe               FR Bloomer                 8.00       8.07  11  8.062
 67 Siebenaler, Zach          SR Somerset                7.76       8.07   5  8.070
 68 Raethke, Isaiah           SO Ellsworth               8.70       8.11   2 
 69 Kragness, Ben             JR Colfax                  8.00       8.16  10 
 70 Dahl, Bryce               SO Ellsworth               8.56       8.25   4 
 71 Anderson, Michael         SO Amery                   8.20       8.31   9 
 72 Ismailov, Azat            SR Ellsworth               8.30       8.39   7 
 73 Bleskacek, Ondre          FR Amery                   7.80       8.44   3 
 74 Vrzal, Phoenix            SO Amery                   7.80       8.51   1 
 75 Thorgerson, John          SO Bloomer                 8.50       8.61   5 
 76 Landry, Devan             SO Somerset                8.66       8.64   3 
 77 Klatt, Luke               FR Bloomer                 8.50       8.69   6 
 78 Moua, Tong                JR Eau Claire N            7.60       8.73  10 
 79 Faschingbauer, Chase      SR Bloomer                 7.30       9.02  11 
 80 Westmorland, Josh         JR Somerset                           9.28   4 
 
Event 41  Girls 1600 Meter Run Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Boeker, Brianna           FR Menomonie            5:50.18    5:54.57  
  2 Wik, Tayia                FR Menomonie            6:10.00    6:15.98  
  3 Struemke, Kaitlyn         FR Somerset             6:25.73    6:27.20  
  4 Proudlock, Lindsay        FR Menomonie            6:55.59    6:32.85  
  5 Tiffany, Josie            FR Elmwood/Plum         6:16.00    6:34.01  
  6 Milner, McKenzie          FR Eau Claire R         7:00.00    6:37.33  
  7 Chuchwar, Sarah           FR Chetek/Weyer                    6:59.54  
  8 Ahlers, Kaitlyn           FR Elmwood/Plum         6:51.00    7:05.43  
  9 Brown, Keeley             FR Amery                7:00.00    7:20.27  
 10 Kowalchyk, Christina      FR Ellsworth            7:30.00    7:24.77  
 
Event 42  Boys 1600 Meter Run Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wittmershaus, Jared       FR Menomonie            5:30.00    5:28.31   2 
  2 Schemenauer, Seth         FR Chippewa Fal         5:28.00    5:32.87   2 
  3 Shields, Dalton           FR Elmwood/Plum         5:53.00    5:37.83   2 
  4 Amundsen, Seth            FR Amery                5:45.00    5:41.59   2 
  5 Larson, Jacob             FR Colfax               5:30.78    5:46.08   2 
  6 Ryba, Elijah              FR Eau Claire N         5:50.00    5:46.30   2 
  7 Heiss, Ryan               FR Amery                6:00.00    5:47.04   2 
  8 Osteen, Chad              FR Elmwood/Plum                    5:57.17   1 
  9 Guckenberg, Hayden        FR Eau Claire N         6:15.00    5:57.78   2 
 10 Elsner, Jon               FR Chetek/Weyer                    6:00.23   1 
 11 Job, Mason                FR Eau Claire R         6:25.00    6:01.12   1 
 12 Anderson, Greg            FR Chetek/Weyer                    6:02.60   1 
 13 Holt, Wyatt               FR Elmwood/Plum                    6:03.30   1 
 14 Tozer, Jalen              FR Chippewa Fal         6:02.60    6:03.53   2 
 15 Running, Frederick        FR Eau Claire N         6:05.00    6:03.61   2 
 16 Sokup, Ben                FR Eau Claire R         6:23.00    6:04.28   2 
 17 Sueldo, Efrain            FR Eau Claire N         6:00.00    6:05.04   2 
 18 Ippolite, Dom             FR Chetek/Weyer                    6:12.37   1 
 19 Hoyt, Westley             FR Menomonie                       6:17.45   1 
 20 Donkers, Spencer          FR Eau Claire N         6:35.00    6:17.72   1 
 21 Buchmann, Tim             FR Chippewa Fal         6:32.00    6:33.84   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bruxvoort, Cora           JR Bloomer              5:50.00    5:52.74   2  10   
  2 Endres, Eileen            FR Eau Claire R         5:49.00    5:54.91   2   8   
  3 Dressel, Courtney         SO Colfax               6:00.00    5:57.08   2   6   
  4 Kilde, Ingrid             SO Menomonie            6:00.00    5:58.18   2   5   
  5 Verbick, Julia            FR Chippewa Fal         6:08.00    6:02.37   2   4   
  6 Bischel, Nicole           JR Menomonie            6:00.54    6:04.92   2   3   
  7 Zertler, Faustina         SO Menomonie            6:10.00    6:16.17   2   2   
  8 Hancock, Hallie           SR Eau Claire N         6:10.00    6:22.40   2   1   
  9 Drazkowski, Anna          SO Menomonie            6:25.00    6:38.60   1 
 10 Erickson, Mackenzie       SO Somerset             6:23.97    6:41.03   1 
 11 Brommer, Hannah           SO Eau Claire N         7:30.00    6:43.09   1 
 12 Bollinger, Marisa         SO Eau Claire N         7:30.00    6:44.43   1 
 13 McCarty, Taylor           SO Eau Claire R         6:36.00    6:46.58   1 
 14 Brunstad, Rebecca         JR Menomonie            7:00.00    6:49.26   1 
 15 Mitchell, Kasey           JR Ellsworth            7:15.00    7:04.25   1 
 16 Secraw, Serena            SO Colfax               6:35.00    7:20.53   1 
 17 Schwartz, Skye            JR Amery                8:30.00    7:40.70   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zander, Nick              SR Chippewa Fal         4:32.00    4:29.56   2  10   
  2 Zold, Henry               SR Menomonie            4:42.00    4:44.82   2   8   
  3 Books, Brandon            JR Chetek/Weyer         4:48.44    4:48.20   2   6   
  4 Heinze, Clint             SR Bloomer              4:55.00    4:48.78   2   5   
  5 Gilles, Andrew            JR Elmwood/Plum         4:49.00    4:52.38   2   4   
  6 Ruf, Zach                 JR Chippewa Fal         5:12.00    5:10.90   2   3   
  7 Brown, Carter             SO Eau Claire N         5:15.00    5:12.12   2   2   
  8 Schlosser, Colton         SR Eau Claire N         5:00.00    5:13.29   2   1   
  9 Anderson, Chris           SR Chetek/Weyer         5:12.72    5:13.81   2 
 10 Harty, Cole               SO Somerset             5:20.08    5:15.23   2 
 11 Sokup, Ryan               JR Eau Claire R         5:10.00    5:15.79   2 
 12 Anderson, Jacob           JR Bloomer              5:30.00    5:16.83   2 
 13 Thurmes, Andrew           JR Somerset                        5:18.39   1 
 14 Tronnier, Robert          JR Menomonie            5:20.00    5:21.74   2 
 15 Goodrum, Matt             SO Amery                5:45.00    5:34.80   1 
 16 Job, Ryan                 SR Eau Claire R         5:30.00    5:39.26   2 
 17 Hathaway, Zack            JR Menomonie                       5:48.28   1 
 18 Pehler, Phil              SR Eau Claire R         5:50.00    5:49.26   1 
 19 White, Hayden             SO Bloomer              5:55.00    5:49.83   1 
 20 Shakin, Sam               SO Amery                6:30.00    5:49.95   1 
 21 Hang, Sanders             SO Eau Claire N         5:55.00    5:58.25   1 
 22 Budolfson, Brett          SO Eau Claire N         6:15.00    5:58.78   1 
 23 Bergman, Michael          JR Ellsworth            6:30.00    6:22.69   1 
 24 Putney, Ben               JR Bloomer              6:30.00    6:29.71   1 
 25 Welch, Zach               JR Menomonie                       6:59.54   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Menomonie                                         1:54.84    1:56.33   4  10   
  2 Eau Claire Regis                                  1:59.00    1:59.23   4   8   
  3 Somerset                                          1:59.67    1:59.57   4   6   
  4 Menomonie  'C'                                    2:04.29    1:59.69   3   5   
  5 Ellsworth                                         2:02.00    2:00.40   3   4   
  6 Eau Claire North                                  1:58.00    2:00.49   4   3   
  7 Amery                                             1:58.00    2:02.53   4   2   
  8 Eau Claire Regis  'B'                             2:05.00    2:03.61   3   1   
  9 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                               2:08.21    2:06.81   2 
 10 Bloomer                                           2:02.00    2:07.15   4 
 11 Colfax                                            2:03.00    2:07.55   3 
 12 Menomonie  'B'                                    2:04.29    2:08.20   3 
 13 Ellsworth  'B'                                               2:09.21   1 
 14 Somerset  'B'                                     2:06.72    2:09.60   2 
 15 Elmwood/Plum City                                            2:11.39   1 
 16 Colfax  'B'                                       2:15.00    2:18.27   2 
 17 Bloomer  'B'                                      2:10.00    2:20.79   2 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amery                                             1:47.00    1:40.71   3  10   
  2 Eau Claire Regis                                  1:41.00    1:40.78   4   8   
  3 Elmwood/Plum City                                 1:42.00    1:42.28   4   6   
  4 Somerset                                          1:37.52    1:42.74   4   5   
  5 Colfax                                            1:46.00    1:43.62   3   4   
  6 Menomonie                                         1:42.00    1:44.12   4   3   
  7 Ellsworth                                         1:42.00    1:44.82   4   2   
  8 Bloomer                                           1:45.00    1:46.44   3   1   
  9 Eau Claire Regis  'B'                             1:48.00    1:48.71   3 
 10 Amery  'B'                                        1:55.00    1:48.84   1 
 11 Eau Claire North  'D'                             1:50.00    1:50.74   2 
 12 Eau Claire North  'E'                             1:46.00    1:50.92   3 
 13 Elmwood/Plum City  'B'                                       1:51.42   1 
 14 Eau Claire North  'C'                             1:52.00    1:51.51   2 
 15 Somerset  'C'                                                1:52.10   1 
 16 Eau Claire North  'B'                             1:55.00    1:54.55   2 
 17 Ellsworth  'B'                                    1:54.00    1:55.15   2 
 18 Amery  'C'                                        2:00.00    1:56.99   1 
 19 Eau Claire North                                             1:57.08   1 
 20 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'B'                                     2:03.59   1 
 
Event 20  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neff, Kayla               SO Eau Claire R         1:03.00    1:05.39   6  10   
  2 Arendt, Kyra              FR Bloomer              1:15.00    1:06.00   4   8   
  3 Fogarty, Dempsey          SO Colfax               1:04.20    1:06.15   6   6   
  4 Feuker, Libby             SO Elmwood/Plum         1:08.00    1:09.35   6   5   
  5 Schmitt, Susan            JR Somerset             1:07.94    1:09.64   6   4   
  6 Klimek, Abby              FR Chippewa Fal         1:09.45    1:11.25   5   3   
  7 Sabelko, Kylee            FR Elmwood/Plum         1:11.00    1:12.48   5   2   
  8 Wink, Kendra              JR Somerset             1:15.10    1:12.79   3   1   
  9 Behling, Emily            JR Eau Claire R         1:16.00    1:12.91   3 
 10 VanWatermeulen, Kayla     SO Ellsworth            1:14.00    1:13.61   4 
 11 Zeman, Paige              SR Bloomer              1:14.00    1:13.72   4 
 12 Nellessen, Erin           FR Colfax               1:12.00    1:15.05   4 
 13 Ziarnik, Katelyn          JR Chetek/Weyer         1:15.51    1:15.19   3 
 14 Bergeman, Brooke          JR Eau Claire R         1:22.00    1:16.09   2 
 15 Castle, Haley             FR Chetek/Weyer         1:10.00    1:16.47   5 
 16 Yingst, Allison           SR Colfax               1:18.00    1:17.87   3 
 17 Keeler, Lexi              SO Menomonie            1:17.00    1:17.98   3 
 18 Scharlau, Andrea          FR Colfax               1:16.00    1:18.50   3 
 19 Jones, Callie             SO Eau Claire R         1:20.00    1:19.23   2 
 20 Mart, Joely               FR Somerset                        1:20.16   1 
 21 Tweed, Jezz               FR Colfax               1:18.00    1:21.07   2 
 22 Hudson, Isabelle          FR Ellsworth                       1:21.70   1 
 23 Ramussen, Helen           FR Elmwood/Plum         1:24.00    1:21.85   1 
 24 Calo, Ariel               SR Chippewa Fal         1:18.00    1:22.48   2 
 25 Zhao, Angel               FR Amery                1:20.00    1:28.52   2 
 26 Jensen, Olivia            FR Amery                1:10.00    1:28.59   5 
 27 Antczak, Marie            JR Chetek/Weyer         1:32.70    1:32.96   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sigurdson, Gunner         JR Eau Claire N           54.50      54.07   8  10   
  2 Husby, Evan               FR Menomonie              56.00      55.55   8   8   
  3 Schroeder, Tobias         SO Menomonie            1:01.00      57.25   6   6   
  4 Johnston, Dalton          SR Somerset                          58.67   1   5   
  5 Beffa, Brooks             JR Menomonie            1:03.00      58.81   4   4   
  6 Mulderink, Roger          SR Chetek/Weyer           59.20      59.03   7   3   
  7 Nash, Dayton              FR Eau Claire N         1:02.00      59.18   5   2   
  8 Roed, Wyatt               FR Ellsworth            1:04.00      59.40   4   1   
  9 Williams, Andrew          SO Somerset               59.33      59.44   7 
 10 Hovde, Tucker             SO Colfax               1:00.00      59.90   6 
 11 Melburg, Wade             JR Bloomer                58.00      59.96   8 
 12 Sparreager, Mazz          JR Elmwood/Plum         1:01.00    1:00.27   6 
 13 Truax, Philip             SO Ellsworth            1:00.00    1:00.38   6 
 14 Lehnert, Henrik           JR Chetek/Weyer         1:02.00    1:00.42   5 
 15 Carpi, Lassi              SR Bloomer              1:00.00    1:00.47   7 
 16 Harrison, Dylan           JR Eau Claire N           58.00    1:00.59   8 
 17 Teige, Tucker             JR Colfax               1:02.77    1:00.92   4 
 18 Bollinger, Jared          SR Eau Claire N           57.00    1:01.21   8 
 19 Thorgerson, Dan           SR Bloomer              1:00.00    1:01.34   7 
 20 Wolfe, Isaac              SO Eau Claire R         1:00.00    1:01.86   7 
 21 Elsner, Jon               FR Chetek/Weyer         1:03.20    1:02.17   4 
 22 Howell, Jacob             SO Amery                1:09.00    1:02.23   2 
 23 Motley, Xavier            SO Ellsworth            1:05.00    1:02.49   3 
 24 Strand, Trevor            SO Menomonie            1:05.00    1:03.12   3 
 25 McManus, Riley            JR Chetek/Weyer         1:01.40    1:03.54   5 
 26 Schoenborn, Simon         FR Somerset                        1:03.85   1 
 27 Webb, Nick                JR Elmwood/Plum         1:02.00    1:03.96   5 
 28 Wackwitz, Michael         FR Eau Claire R         1:01.00    1:04.01   6 
 29 Stoll, Tyler              JR Bloomer              1:03.00    1:04.41   4 
 30 Foyt, Brad                JR Colfax               1:05.15    1:04.53   2 
 31 Jabbari, Brandon          SO Amery                1:05.00    1:04.54   3 
 32 Haselwander, Andrew       FR Eau Claire R         1:04.00    1:05.63   4 
 33 Stokes, Tristan           SO Chetek/Weyer         1:05.20    1:05.96   2 
 34 Johnson, Brandon          FR Bloomer              1:10.00    1:06.11   2 
 35 Nash, Paul                FR Eau Claire N         1:02.00    1:06.39   5 
 36 Vrzal, Phoenix            SO Amery                1:10.00    1:07.05   1 
 37 Knowlton, Brett           FR Chetek/Weyer         1:04.20    1:07.17   3 
 38 Kinkade, James            SR Ellsworth            1:10.00    1:08.20   1 
 39 Kampfer, Timothy          FR Eau Claire N         1:04.00    1:09.61   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prashak, Max              JR Somerset                8.35       8.09   10   
  2 Freier, Brett             SR Ellsworth               8.32       8.51    8   
  3 Amman, Paul               SR Eau Claire R            8.45       8.57    6   
  4 Lammers, Ethan            SO Somerset                8.75       8.70    5   
  5 Darge, Andrew             JR Eau Claire R            8.70       8.76    4   
  6 Olson, Walker             SR Chetek/Weyer            9.03       8.99    3   
  7 Whirry, Cody              SR Menomonie               9.42       9.16    2   
  8 Schulte, Brett            SO Amery                   9.66       9.43    1   
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Ali             SO Eau Claire N            9.71       9.56   10   
  2 Gilles, Sarah             SR Elmwood/Plum            9.69       9.58    8   
  3 Flandrick, Samantha       SO Somerset                9.92       9.67    6   
  4 Achter, Anna              SO Menomonie               9.78       9.75    5   
  5 Quaranta, Alaina          JR Eau Claire N           10.16       9.90    4   
  6 Matson, Tori              SO Eau Claire R           10.07       9.91    3   
  7 Shehow, Shania            SO Menomonie              10.07      10.20    2   
  8 Standaert, Kara           SO Amery                  10.43      10.37    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burke, Paige              JR Menomonie               7.53       7.48   10   
  2 Neff, Kayla               SO Eau Claire R            7.85       7.69    8   
  3 Singvogel, Kathrin        JR Bloomer                 7.90       7.78    6   
  4 Brown, Molly              JR Eau Claire N            7.98       7.82    5   
  5 Moore, Janelle            JR Amery                   8.11       8.11    4   
  6 Hayden, Emily             SO Eau Claire N            8.24       8.21    3   
  7 Gunther, Avery            FR Somerset                8.22       8.24    2   
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Marcus             SR Menomonie               6.89       6.69   10   
  2 Monnier, Travis           SO Chetek/Weyer            6.86       6.75    8   
  3 Pretasky, Noah            SR Colfax                  6.85       6.80    6   
  4 Cicha, Tom                SO Eau Claire R            6.99       6.92    5   
  5 Schoenborn, Sam           JR Somerset                6.91       6.93    4   
  6 Schoch, Lance             JR Chippewa Fal            7.02       7.01    3   
  7 Buske, Ryan               SR Bloomer                 7.03       7.02    2   
  8 Chamberlain, Jonny        JR Chetek/Weyer            7.05       7.06    1   
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fogarty, Dempsey          SO Colfax               2:36.00    2:36.83   3  10   
  2 Danzinger, Elaina         SR Elmwood/Plum         2:38.00    2:36.85   3   8   
  3 Endres, Eileen            FR Eau Claire R         2:35.00    2:38.17   3   6   
  4 Dachel, Dannielle         JR Colfax               2:39.47    2:39.97   3   5   
  5 Bjorkman, Payton          JR Ellsworth            2:45.00    2:40.52   3   4   
  6 Verbick, Julia            FR Chippewa Fal         2:46.28    2:46.31   3   3   
  7 Peterson, Ellen           FR Menomonie            2:55.00    2:49.40   3   2   
  8 Theisen, Grace            FR Eau Claire R         2:53.00    2:52.65   3   1   
  9 Hilger, Caitlin           SR Bloomer              2:55.00    2:52.93   3 
 10 Welch, Emma               FR Menomonie            2:59.00    2:55.28   2 
 11 Goodrich, Kali            SO Menomonie            2:55.15    2:56.43   2 
 12 Alekson, Katie            SR Amery                3:00.00    3:01.98   2 
 13 Bachmeier, Natalie        FR Eau Claire R         2:58.00    3:03.67   2 
 14 Engnes, Maggie            FR Ellsworth            3:15.00    3:04.48   2 
 15 Jensen, Felicia           JR Amery                3:05.00    3:05.25   2 
 16 Ohde, Rachel              FR Chippewa Fal         2:56.00    3:08.05   2 
 17 Bergeman, Brooke          JR Eau Claire R         3:15.00    3:09.65   2 
 18 Miara, Andrea             SO Menomonie            3:05.00    3:09.88   2 
 19 Secraw, Serena            SO Colfax               3:14.21    3:10.24   2 
 20 Kowalchyk, Christina      FR Ellsworth            3:30.00    3:12.59   1 
 21 Kopp, Rachel              SO Chippewa Fal         3:26.51    3:14.71   1 
 22 Bignell, Brenna           FR Menomonie            3:24.32    3:17.70   1 
 23 Larson, Jenna             SO Chippewa Fal         3:27.24    3:19.40   1 
 24 Paulus, Bailey            SO Somerset                        3:29.76   1 
 25 Nasgovitz, Savanna        FR Somerset                        3:31.40   1 
 26 Newton, Maddie            FR Chippewa Fal         3:41.82    3:37.88   1 
 27 Zhao, Angel               FR Amery                3:20.00    3:41.04   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dreger, Nick              SR Eau Claire N         2:04.00    2:06.77   4  10   
  2 Wittmershaus, Alexander   SO Menomonie            2:14.00    2:10.67   4   8   
  3 Bleskachek, Sam           JR Chippewa Fal         2:10.00    2:10.74   4   6   
  4 Riewestahl, Chase         SR Chetek/Weyer         2:14.96    2:11.97   4   5   
  5 Zwiefelhofer, Cory        SR Bloomer              2:10.00    2:13.87   4   4   
  6 Ruf, Zach                 JR Chippewa Fal         2:12.00    2:14.00   4   3   
  7 Wears, Tanner             JR Amery                2:22.00    2:17.73   3   2   
  8 Thurmes, Andrew           JR Somerset             2:18.14    2:19.79   4   1   
  9 Siedow, Ian               SR Amery                2:25.00    2:21.29   3 
 10 Schutz, Carter            SO Ellsworth            2:21.00    2:23.40   3 
 11 Mondor, Brandon           SO Somerset                        2:23.46   1 
 12 Hovde, Tucker             SO Colfax               2:25.00    2:23.74   3 
 13 Ruff, Ben                 JR Chippewa Fal         2:18.00    2:24.39   4 
 14 Baillargeon, Ethan        SO Somerset                        2:25.20   1 
 15 Shields, Dylan            SR Elmwood/Plum         2:22.00    2:27.01   3 
 16 Larson, Jacob             FR Colfax               2:20.00    2:31.40   3 
 17 Schemenauer, Seth         FR Chippewa Fal         2:28.00    2:31.77   3 
 18 Brunstad, Phil            JR Menomonie            2:25.00    2:32.02   3 
 19 Goettl, Mitchell          JR Bloomer              2:25.00    2:32.14   3 
 20 Lee, Darien               JR Eau Claire N         2:30.00    2:32.37   2 
 21 Larson, Jason             JR Elmwood/Plum         2:25.00    2:33.52   3 
 22 Lee, Isaac                SO Colfax               2:30.00    2:35.12   2 
 23 Tischman, Tyler           SO Menomonie            2:35.00    2:38.87   2 
 24 Tozer, Jalen              FR Chippewa Fal         2:30.00    2:42.64   2 
 25 Hathaway, Zack            JR Menomonie            2:33.47    2:42.76   2 
 26 Sokup, Ben                FR Eau Claire R         2:45.00    2:43.86   1 
 27 Pehler, Phil              SR Eau Claire R         2:35.00    2:44.19   2 
 28 Larsen, Joe               SO Eau Claire R         2:35.00    2:44.42   2 
 29 Leija, Carlos             SO Elmwood/Plum                    2:44.52   1 
 30 Perkins, Airreon          SO Menomonie            2:40.00    2:49.57   2 
 31 Anderson, Greg            FR Chetek/Weyer                    2:49.70   1 
 32 Putney, Ben               JR Bloomer              2:50.00    2:52.93   1 
 33 Buchmann, Tim             FR Chippewa Fal         2:56.62    2:58.85   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Singvogel, Kathrin        JR Bloomer                28.60      27.94   9  10   
  2 Neff, Kayla               SO Eau Claire R           28.00      28.31   9   8   
  3 Gilles, Sarah             SR Elmwood/Plum           28.70      28.71   9   6   
  4 Brown, Molly              JR Eau Claire N           30.00      28.84   8   5   
  5 Quaranta, Alaina          JR Eau Claire N           29.00      29.39   9   4   
  6 Buchholz, Courtney        SO Bloomer                28.70      29.40   9   3   
  7 Lanegran, Joanne          JR Ellsworth              29.00      29.62   9   2   
  8 Ginder, Tessa             SR Eau Claire N           31.00      29.75   6   1   
  9 Theisen, Esther           SO Eau Claire R           30.50      29.87   7 
 10 Hartwick, Heather         JR Somerset               29.74      29.96   8 
 11 Gray, Savannah            FR Eau Claire N           29.90      30.01   8 
 12 Monnier, Mya              FR Chetek/Weyer           30.62      30.13   7 
 13 Swanson, Jessie           FR Somerset               30.05      30.27   7 
 14 Marty, Makenzie           JR Somerset               30.76      30.33   6 
 15 Liming, Sarah             SO Eau Claire R           31.00      30.36   6 
 16 Lee, Kaitlyn              JR Elmwood/Plum           30.00      30.74   8 
 17 Faulkner, Ali             SO Eau Claire N           32.00      31.10   3 
 18 Vodacek, Caroline         SR Bloomer                30.20      31.20   7 
 19 Holt, Jillian             JR Elmwood/Plum           30.70      31.34   7 
 20 Hovland, Danyelle         FR Elmwood/Plum           31.00      31.35   5 
 21 Krause, Emily             FR Chippewa Fal           31.48      31.53   5 
 22 Buchanan, Bryana          FR Colfax                 31.00      31.57   5 
 23 Briseno, Alana            SO Amery                  32.90      31.88   3 
 24 Sabelko, Kylee            FR Elmwood/Plum           31.00      32.16   5 
 25 Castle, Haley             FR Chetek/Weyer           32.12      32.56   3 
 26 VanWatermeulen, Kayla     SO Ellsworth              32.00      32.87   4 
 27 Bell, Becca               FR Eau Claire N           32.00      33.06   4 
 28 Miller, Alyssa            JR Colfax                 34.00      33.29   2 
 29 Nellessen, Erin           FR Colfax                 33.34      33.48   3 
 30 Fougner, Caressa          SR Amery                  33.80      33.60   3 
 31 Menke, Ali                JR Ellsworth              32.00      33.64   4 
 32 Thompson, Danielle        SR Menomonie              31.80      34.00   4 
 33 Welch, Madison            FR Ellsworth              35.00      34.15   2 
 34 Reichert, Megan           SR Chetek/Weyer           33.99      34.57   2 
 35 McKee, Kaitlyn            SO Amery                  35.00      34.58   2 
 36 Scharlau, Andrea          FR Colfax                 34.00      34.60   2 
 37 Benson, Katie             JR Chetek/Weyer           37.10      35.05   1 
 38 Forrest, Kate             FR Amery                  35.30      35.21   1 
 39 Kenall, Savanna           FR Ellsworth              36.00      36.44   1 
 40 Norby, Hannah             JR Ellsworth              32.00      38.51   4 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monnier, Travis           SO Chetek/Weyer           24.44      23.85  11  10   
  2 Pretasky, Noah            SR Colfax                 24.64      24.36  11   8   
  3 Breneman, Jonah           JR Menomonie              24.50      24.43  11   6   
  4 Petricka, Kurt            SR Eau Claire N           25.00      24.57  10   5   
  5 Kressein, Jarod           FR Bloomer                25.00      24.64  10   4   
  6 Bowe, Jake                SO Chippewa Fal           26.00      24.86   7   3   
  7 Wolf, Levi                JR Elmwood/Plum           24.90      24.91  10   2   
  8 Chamberlain, Jonny        JR Chetek/Weyer           24.71      24.96  11   1   
  9 Schoch, Lance             JR Chippewa Fal           26.34      24.98   7 
 10 Klawitter, Evan           JR Ellsworth              25.00      25.06  10 
 11 Prashak, Max              JR Somerset               24.80      25.17  11 
 12 Sutton, Jordin            SO Somerset               25.19      25.19  10 
 13 Davis, Coltan             JR Eau Claire R           25.50      25.31   9 
 14 Comte, Grant              SR Eau Claire N           26.00      25.55   8 
 15 Davis, Aliymu             FR Colfax                 26.75      25.78   6 
 16 Johnston, Dalton          SR Somerset                          25.93   1  25.924
 17 Foley, Linkon             SO Elmwood/Plum           28.50      25.93   3  25.930
 18 Anderson, Antonio         JR Amery                  25.50      25.97   9 
 19 Carpi, Lassi              SR Bloomer                26.00      26.08   8 
 20 Hoglund, Nathan           FR Chippewa Fal           26.75      26.21   6  26.202
 21 Goodale, Curtis           FR Eau Claire N           28.00      26.21   4  26.205
 22 Schoonbergen, TJ          SR Chippewa Fal           26.10      26.30   7 
 23 Lyon, Nik                 SR Amery                  25.50      26.39   9 
 24 Kernstock, Nolan          FR Elmwood/Plum           26.00      26.45   8 
 25 Winter, Owen              FR Menomonie              27.00      26.47   5 
 26 Woletz, Christopher       JR Eau Claire N           27.00      26.66   5 
 27 Hanson, Ben               FR Eau Claire N           26.00      26.75   8 
 28 Gagnon, Drako             SR Chetek/Weyer           25.80      26.77   9 
 29 Beffa, Brooks             JR Menomonie              27.00      26.92   6 
 30 Foyt, Brad                JR Colfax                 28.60      26.98   3 
 31 Meinen, Isiah             FR Bloomer                26.00      27.00   8 
 32 Manas, Matt               SO Eau Claire R           26.50      27.29   7 
 33 Gartman, James            SR Menomonie              27.00      27.42   6  27.412
 34 Bergh, Isaac              SO Bloomer                26.00      27.42   9  27.418
 35 Teige, Tucker             JR Colfax                 28.10      27.50   3 
 36 Traynor, Trevor           SR Elmwood/Plum           28.00      27.53   4 
 37 Miller, Aaron             SO Chetek/Weyer           28.30      27.64   3 
 38 Lorentz, Josh             SO Ellsworth              26.00      28.13   8 
 39 Schulte, Brett            SO Amery                  27.00      28.27   6 
 40 Morris, Josiah            FR Chetek/Weyer           27.40      28.32   5 
 41 Dachel, Daniel            FR Chippewa Fal           31.82      28.60   2 
 42 Krasnov, Aleksander       SO Elmwood/Plum           27.90      28.80   4 
 43 Hause, Justin             JR Chetek/Weyer           27.80      29.07   5 
 44 Skaw, Abe                 SO Bloomer                28.00      29.19   4 
 45 Webb, Nick                JR Elmwood/Plum           28.90      29.25   3 
 46 Dahl, Bryce               SO Ellsworth              29.50      29.37   2 
 47 Siebenaler, Zach          SR Somerset                          29.53   1 
 48 Ismailov, Azat            SR Ellsworth              28.50      29.72   3 
 49 Johnson, Brandon          FR Bloomer                28.00      30.12   4 
 50 White, Bailey             SR Somerset               26.13      30.98   7 
 
Event 37  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dressel, Courtney         SO Colfax              13:41.84   13:20.47   10   
  2 Anderson, Elisabeth       SR Bloomer             13:20.00   13:40.79    8   
  3 Tiffany, Josie            FR Elmwood/Plum                   14:21.16    6   
  4 Roe, Hannah               FR Amery               13:00.00   14:24.24    5   
  5 Milner, McKenzie          FR Eau Claire R        14:30.00   14:41.09    4   
  6 Ahlers, Kaitlyn           FR Elmwood/Plum                   16:21.03    3   
 
Event 38  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pulver, Grant             SR Chippewa Fal        11:12.00   11:04.04   10   
  2 Anderson, Chris           SR Chetek/Weyer        11:53.88   11:25.43    8   
  3 Harty, Cole               SO Somerset                       11:25.83    6   
  4 Gift, Chris               JR Elmwood/Plum        11:44.00   11:48.74    5   
  5 Job, Ryan                 SR Eau Claire R        12:00.00   12:02.03    4   
  6 VanDyke, David            SO Chippewa Fal        12:34.00   12:04.53    3   
  7 Wieghart, Lucus           SO Ellsworth           12:30.00   12:21.58    2   
  8 Osteen, Chad              FR Elmwood/Plum        12:31.00   12:31.09    1   
  9 Olsen, Eli                FR Bloomer             13:00.00   12:33.27  
 10 Heiss, Ryan               FR Amery               13:30.00   12:48.95  
 11 Job, Mason                FR Eau Claire R        13:00.00   13:14.06  
 12 Hoyer, Christian          SR Amery               13:45.00   13:19.90  
 
Event 24  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elmwood/Plum City                                 4:35.00    4:27.32   3  10   
  2 Menomonie                                         4:37.00    4:36.26   3   8   
  3 Ellsworth                                         4:40.00    4:42.14   3   6   
  4 Bloomer                                           4:52.00    4:46.41   3   5   
  5 Amery                                             4:30.00    4:49.43   3   4   
  6 Menomonie  'D'                                    5:00.00    4:53.61   2   3   
  7 Menomonie  'C'                                    5:00.00    4:53.65   2   2   
  8 Menomonie  'B'                                    5:00.00    4:56.23   2   1   
  9 Eau Claire Regis                                  5:05.00    4:57.35   2 
 10 Eau Claire Regis  'B'                             5:10.00    5:06.52   1 
 11 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                               5:05.00    5:10.01   2 
 12 Menomonie  'E'                                    5:10.00    5:10.18   1 
 13 Amery  'B'                                        4:55.00    5:13.18   3 
 14 Menomonie  'F'                                    5:10.00    5:37.44   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Menomonie                                         3:42.00    3:43.42   4  10   
  2 Amery                                             3:53.00    3:51.45   4   8   
  3 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                               3:55.31    3:55.63   4   6   
  4 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'B'                          3:59.00    3:57.79   4   5   
  5 Somerset                                          4:12.13    3:58.94   2   4   
  6 Ellsworth                                         4:10.00    4:04.18   3   3   
  7 Somerset  'B'                                                4:04.70   1   2   
  8 Bloomer                                           4:15.00    4:07.78   2   1   
  9 Menomonie  'E'                                    4:20.00    4:09.30   1 
 10 Eau Claire Regis                                  4:00.00    4:09.50   3 
 11 Menomonie  'F'                                    4:05.00    4:09.87   3 
 12 Amery  'B'                                        4:10.00    4:09.92   3 
 13 Menomonie  'G'                                    4:05.00    4:12.94   3 
 14 Menomonie  'D'                                    4:20.00    4:15.18   2 
 15 Menomonie  'B'                                    4:10.00    4:32.89   2 
 16 Amery  'C'                                        4:15.00    4:35.68   2 
 -- Menomonie  'C'                                    4:10.00         DQ   3 
 
Event 30  Girls Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menning, Kate             JR Eau Claire R        32-04.00   31-10.00   10   
  2 Matthews, Ambe            SR Chippewa Fal        30-00.00   31-07.50    8   
  3 Vind, Rachel              JR Menomonie           32-08.00   31-06.50    6   
  4 Halpin, Emily             SR Colfax              28-08.00   31-03.50    5   
  5 Scharlau, Marianne        SO Colfax              30-06.00   29-09.50    4   
  6 Singvogel, Kathrin        JR Bloomer             31-03.00   29-07.50    3   
  7 Hoepner, Larkin           SO Eau Claire N                   28-03.50    2   
  8 Brantner, Andrea          SO Colfax              21-00.00   27-03.50    1   
  9 Barby, Taylor             FR Eau Claire N        28-00.00   26-08.50  
 10 Boos, Cortni              SO Menomonie           25-05.00   26-05.50  
 11 Lieffort, Heidi           SR Colfax              27-00.00   26-05.00  
 12 Wink, Kendra              JR Somerset                       26-02.00  
 13 Meinen, Taylor            JR Bloomer             24-00.00   25-11.50  
 14 Anderson, Shawna          SO Eau Claire N        26-00.00   25-08.50  
 15 Styer, Krista             JR Menomonie           25-01.00   25-04.50  
 16 Kleingartner, Kennedy     SR Bloomer             25-00.00   24-10.50  
 17 Paulus, Bailey            SO Somerset            25-03.00   24-10.00  
 18 Ingalls, Rebecca          SR Ellsworth           26-05.00   24-08.50  
 19 Cran, Alicia              SO Amery               23-00.00   24-00.00  
 19 Till, Alana               FR Eau Claire N        27-00.00   24-00.00  
 19 King, Jayme               JR Menomonie                      24-00.00  
 22 Soderberg, Lilly          SO Amery               21-00.00   23-11.00  
 23 Antczak, Marie            JR Chetek/Weyer        21-05.00   23-08.50  
 24 Tonnesson, Ali            JR Bloomer             23-00.00   23-08.00  
 25 Mikesell, Hannah          SO Colfax              21-00.00   23-05.50  
 26 Lovelein, Madison         SR Eau Claire R        25-00.00   23-05.00  
 26 Chamberlain, Sarah        SO Chetek/Weyer                   23-05.00  
 26 Hudson, Isabelle          FR Ellsworth                      23-05.00  
 29 Norby, Hannah             JR Ellsworth           25-06.00   23-01.50  
 29 Lloyd, Lynsey             SO Colfax              21-00.00   23-01.50  
 31 Weiting, Tanya            JR Eau Claire N        23-06.00   22-04.00  
 32 Swartz, Lucy              SR Bloomer             24-00.00   22-02.50  
 33 Calo, Tori                SO Chippewa Fal        22-01.00   22-02.00  
 34 Norder, Alli              SO Menomonie                      22-01.00  
 35 Hill, Camryn              FR Ellsworth                      21-08.00  
 36 Nierenhausen, Nicole      SO Colfax              21-00.00   21-05.50  
 37 Coen, Morgan              JR Eau Claire N                   21-01.50  
 38 Henderson, Julie          SR Menomonie           20-07.00   21-01.00  
 39 Thompson, Alysse          JR Menomonie                      20-09.50  
 40 Ziarnik, Katelyn          JR Chetek/Weyer        19-00.00   20-00.00  
 41 Sundquist, Eva            FR Elmwood/Plum                   19-07.50  
 42 Reichert, Megan           SR Chetek/Weyer                   19-07.00  
 43 Vachova, Marketa          JR Chippewa Fal        21-00.00   19-04.00  
 44 Connell, Rebekah          FR Elmwood/Plum                   18-07.00  
 45 Carlson, Rianna           SO Elmwood/Plum                   18-06.00  
 46 Osteen, Amber             SR Elmwood/Plum                   18-04.50  
 47 Signorelli, Page          SO Somerset            20-05.00   17-10.00  
 48 Paschke, Rachel           JR Bloomer             22-00.00   15-07.50  
 49 Tonsager, Julie           FR Ellsworth                      14-06.50  
 -- Griffith, Samantha        JR Menomonie                            ND  
 -- Keyes, Cheyenne           SR Menomonie                            ND  
 
Event 14  Boys Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kern, Nolan               JR Eau Claire R        49-00.00   48-09.75   10   
  2 Salm, Matt                SR Bloomer             41-00.00   45-10.00    8   
  3 Byrne, Sam                JR Eau Claire R        45-11.00   44-01.00    6   
  4 Oas, DJ                   SR Menomonie           42-06.00   43-09.50    5   
  5 Miloszewicz, Anthony      SR Eau Claire N        42-00.00   43-09.00    4   
  6 Blatz, Tommy              SR Chetek/Weyer        43-11.00   42-02.00    3   
  7 Newton, Elijah            SO Amery               40-00.00   41-05.00    2   
  8 Zais, Randal              JR Eau Claire N        42-00.00   41-04.50    1   
  9 Kragness, Ben             JR Colfax              40-11.00   40-09.00  
 10 Redding, Spencer          SR Ellsworth           39-06.00   40-08.50  
 11 Traynor, Trevor           SR Elmwood/Plum        39-11.00   40-04.00  
 12 Rhinehart, Sam            JR Eau Claire N        39-00.00   40-00.50  
 13 Myers, Devrin             SR Ellsworth           39-10.00   39-11.50  
 14 Disher, Robby             SR Chetek/Weyer        38-00.00   39-08.00  
 15 Hillestad, Andrew         SR Menomonie           40-11.00   39-05.00  
 16 Schutts, Channer          FR Menomonie           36-11.00   36-08.00  
 17 Belisle, Joe              SO Somerset            36-00.00   36-07.00  
 18 Field, Tyler              SO Menomonie           34-00.00   36-01.50  
 19 Turner, Austin            FR Elmwood/Plum                   36-00.00  
 20 Midboe, Ben               JR Chetek/Weyer        32-03.00   35-10.50  
 21 Fenton, Alexander         FR Menomonie           34-06.00   35-06.75  
 22 Lorentz, Josh             SO Ellsworth                      35-04.00  
 23 Bollinger, Jared          SR Eau Claire N                   35-00.75  
 24 Shonkwiler, Cole          FR Ellsworth                      34-11.00  
 25 Wiles, Kolbey             FR Ellsworth                      34-09.50  
 26 Dusek, Chris              JR Menomonie           35-01.00   34-05.00  
 26 Johnston, Dalton          SR Somerset                       34-05.00  
 28 Schuster, Adam            SR Ellsworth           34-00.00   34-03.00  
 29 Danielson, Jeremy         FR Eau Claire N        33-09.00   34-02.50  
 30 Carruth, Jack             FR Eau Claire N        29-00.00   33-06.00  
 30 Nichols, Tyler            FR Amery                          33-06.00  
 32 Zumbrock, Derek           SO Chippewa Fal        29-10.00   32-07.50  
 33 Burdorf, Carter           JR Chetek/Weyer        31-03.00   32-06.50  
 34 Connell, Roger            SR Elmwood/Plum        27-10.00   32-01.00  
 35 Khan, Bucky               JR Eau Claire R        32-00.00   31-11.00  
 36 Ohde, Eric                FR Chippewa Fal        30-03.00   31-10.50  
 37 Fry, Hudson               SO Eau Claire R        25-00.00   31-07.00  
 38 Bechel, Nick              JR Elmwood/Plum        35-06.00   31-06.75  
 39 Foster, Mitchell          JR Somerset            31-03.00   31-05.50  
 40 Raethke, Isaiah           SO Ellsworth                      31-03.75  
 41 Kositzka, Sean            JR Chetek/Weyer                   31-03.00  
 42 Miller, Ryan              SO Somerset            29-04.00   31-00.00  
 43 Kangas, Cole              SO Elmwood/Plum                   30-11.25  
 44 Anderson, Michael         SO Amery                          30-11.00  
 45 Behling, Adam             JR Eau Claire R        25-00.00   30-09.50  
 46 Schoch, Lance             JR Chippewa Fal        32-04.00   30-07.00  
 46 Abts, Austin              SR Eau Claire R        31-00.00   30-07.00  
 48 Yudes, Keegan             SO Eau Claire N        28-00.00   30-02.50  
 49 Caturia, Brett            SR Elmwood/Plum                   29-11.50  
 50 Freund, Mike              FR Ellsworth                      29-10.50  
 51 Kinneman, Jacob           FR Ellsworth                      29-06.50  
 52 Danielson, Ethan          SR Eau Claire N                   29-06.25  
 53 Skifstad, Jack            JR Eau Claire N        27-00.00   29-04.00  
 54 Wagner, Quin              SR Eau Claire R        25-00.00   29-03.25  
 55 Ekum, Derrick             FR Eau Claire N        26-00.00   28-08.50  
 56 Buck, Tyler               SR Eau Claire N        25-00.00   28-07.75  
 57 Landry, Devan             SO Somerset            31-04.00   28-07.50  
 58 Broome, Garret            FR Somerset            26-11.00   28-02.75  
 59 Miloszewicz, Ashton       FR Eau Claire N                   28-00.50  
 60 Schumaker, Jared          FR Somerset            28-00.00   26-09.00  
 61 Mawby, Gabe               FR Bloomer             28-00.00   26-05.00  
 62 Bayola, Joe               SO Eau Claire R        25-00.00   26-04.50  
 63 Merritt, Alec             FR Somerset                       26-03.00  
 64 Lee, Benson               FR Eau Claire N                   26-02.50  
 65 Robinson, Scott           SO Eau Claire R        22-00.00   25-05.50  
 66 Bungartz, Mason           JR Chetek/Weyer        22-01.00   25-04.00  
 67 Flaskrud, Dylan           FR Eau Claire N                   25-02.00  
 68 Westmorland, Josh         JR Somerset                       24-10.50  
 69 Phillips, Noah            FR Eau Claire N        28-00.00   24-10.00  
 70 Hoyer, Christian          SR Amery                          24-00.50  
 71 Hines, Colten             FR Ellsworth                      23-11.50  
 72 Struemke, Jackson         FR Somerset            23-04.00   23-10.00  
 73 Broome, Brodie            SO Eau Claire N                   22-05.00  
 74 Klatt, Luke               FR Bloomer             28-00.00   21-10.50  
 75 Voelker, Elliot           FR Eau Claire R        25-00.00   21-10.00  
 76 Kastanek, Jakob           FR Amery                          21-04.00  
 77 Chen Luo, Alex            FR Chippewa Fal        24-00.00   17-01.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Becca             SO Menomonie           31-06.00   32-10.00   10   
  2 Gilles, Sarah             SR Elmwood/Plum        31-01.00   31-02.00    8   
  3 Fly, Joy                  JR Menomonie           30-03.00   31-00.00    6   
  4 Zweifelhofer, Danielle    SR Eau Claire R        31-00.00   30-10.00    5   
  5 Boos, Cortni              SO Menomonie           29-00.00   29-03.00    4   
  6 Fankhauser, Ashley        JR Chetek/Weyer        27-10.00   28-08.50    3   
  7 Betthauser, Kelsey        JR Ellsworth           29-03.00   27-11.00    2   
  8 Hermann, Alexis           JR Menomonie           28-04.00   27-07.00    1   
  9 Norder, Alli              SO Menomonie           27-07.00   27-02.00  
 10 Wink, Kendra              JR Somerset            27-11.00   27-00.00  
 11 Simmerman, Emily          SO Bloomer             27-00.00   25-11.00  
 
Event 13  Boys Triple Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harmston, Dylan           SR Menomonie           42-02.00   42-03.50   10   
  2 Olson, Walker             SR Chetek/Weyer        39-11.00   40-01.00    8   
  3 Wolf, Levi                JR Elmwood/Plum        40-05.00   40-01.00    6   
  4 Joppru, Aaron             SR Somerset            40-07.00   39-02.50    5   
  5 Freier, Brett             SR Ellsworth           36-08.00   37-10.00    4   
  6 Darge, Andrew             JR Eau Claire R        35-06.00   37-03.00    3   
  7 Fischer, Jarek            JR Ellsworth           37-10.00   36-04.50    2   
  8 Gartman, James            SR Menomonie                      35-11.00    1   
  9 Myers, Devrin             SR Ellsworth           35-00.00   34-09.50  
 10 Monnot, Joshua            SR Amery                          34-07.00  
 11 Kern, Gunnar              JR Eau Claire R        35-00.00   34-06.50  
 12 Snyder, Jeshaiah          SO Chetek/Weyer        34-09.00   33-01.00  
 13 Gilbert, Max              SR Eau Claire N                   32-11.00  
 14 Belisle, Joe              SO Somerset            32-09.00   32-02.50  
 15 McManus, Riley            JR Chetek/Weyer        33-10.00   31-11.00  
 16 Amundsen, Seth            FR Amery                          31-08.00  
 17 Dutton, Tyler             JR Bloomer             31-00.00   30-11.00  
 18 Fenton, Alexander         FR Menomonie                      30-06.00  
 19 Goettl, Mitchell          JR Bloomer             34-00.00   30-01.00  
 19 Skaw, Abe                 SO Bloomer             31-00.00   30-01.00  
 21 Wackwitz, Michael         FR Eau Claire R        30-00.00   28-00.00  
 22 Miller, Aaron             SO Chetek/Weyer                   26-07.00  
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ciresi, Rachel            SR Eau Claire R        15-07.00   15-08.50   10   
  2 Theisen, Esther           SO Eau Claire R        14-10.00   15-01.00    8   
  3 Zweifelhofer, Danielle    SR Eau Claire R        14-10.00   14-09.00    6   
  4 Fogarty, Dempsey          SO Colfax              14-00.00   14-07.75    5   
  5 Brown, Molly              JR Eau Claire N                   14-05.50    4   
  6 Moore, Janelle            JR Amery                          14-01.00    3   
  7 Arendt, Kyra              FR Bloomer             14-07.00   14-00.00    2   
  8 Blomberg, Jane            SR Chetek/Weyer        14-06.00   13-11.50    1   
  9 Stoetzel, Allyson         FR Ellsworth           13-10.00   13-09.50  
  9 Boos, Cortni              SO Menomonie           13-03.00   13-09.50  
 11 Blomberg, Ann             SO Chetek/Weyer        12-09.00   13-09.00  
 12 Kelly, Joscelyn           FR Menomonie           13-01.00   13-06.00  
 13 Ginder, Tessa             SR Eau Claire N                   13-05.50  
 14 Lanegran, Joanne          JR Ellsworth                      13-04.00  
 15 Hermann, Alexis           JR Menomonie           13-02.00   13-02.25  
 16 Helmer, Olivia            SR Ellsworth           14-00.00   13-01.00  
 17 Buchholz, Courtney        SO Bloomer                        12-10.00  
 18 Koch, Venessa             SR Menomonie                      12-02.00  
 19 Briseno, Alana            SO Amery                          12-01.50  
 20 Christoffel, Katie        JR Colfax              13-00.00   12-01.00  
 20 Caturia, Megan            SR Elmwood/Plum        11-10.00   12-01.00  
 22 Buckland, Courtney        JR Somerset            12-05.00   12-00.00  
 23 Monnier, Mya              FR Chetek/Weyer                   11-11.75  
 24 Corning, Camryn           FR Menomonie                      11-11.00  
 25 Trunkel, Katlyn           FR Menomonie                      11-10.00  
 26 Semerad, Josie            FR Eau Claire R        13-00.00   11-09.00  
 27 Krause, Emily             FR Chippewa Fal        12-03.00   11-08.00  
 28 Norder, Alli              SO Menomonie                      11-06.50  
 29 Snyder, Tirza             FR Chetek/Weyer                   11-06.00  
 29 Thompson, Danielle        SR Menomonie           11-07.00   11-06.00  
 31 Schmitt, Susan            JR Somerset            10-10.00   11-02.00  
 32 Bohman, Alli              FR Eau Claire N        12-00.00   11-01.00  
 33 McKee, Kaitlyn            SO Amery                          11-00.50  
 34 Parkhurst, Olivia         FR Chippewa Fal        11-09.00   11-00.00  
 35 Moore, Sydney             FR Menomonie           10-08.00   10-10.00  
 36 Kowalchyk, Christina      FR Ellsworth                      10-09.00  
 37 Welch, Madison            FR Ellsworth                      10-05.00  
 38 Keeler, Lexi              SO Menomonie                      10-04.00  
 39 Metzger, Taylor           SR Bloomer             11-08.00   10-00.00  
 40 Engnes, Maggie            FR Ellsworth                       9-09.50  
 41 Joyce, Casey              FR Elmwood/Plum        10-07.00    9-08.00  
 -- Sullivan, Jaiden          FR Eau Claire N                         ND  
 -- Antczak, Marie            JR Chetek/Weyer                         ND  
 -- Arneson, Courtney         FR Elmwood/Plum                         ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Walker             SR Chetek/Weyer        20-02.00   20-10.00   10   
  2 Joppru, Aaron             SR Somerset                       19-08.00    8   
  3 Peeples, Zach             SR Menomonie           20-00.00   19-07.50    6   
  4 Wolf, Levi                JR Elmwood/Plum        18-02.00   18-11.00    5   
  5 Dyer, Calvin              SR Menomonie           18-01.00   18-11.00    4   
  6 Jacques, Dan              SR Menomonie           18-02.00   18-07.00    3   
  7 Freier, Brett             SR Ellsworth           17-06.00   18-06.00    2   
  8 Kositzka, Sean            JR Chetek/Weyer                   17-10.50    1   
  9 Fischer, Jarek            JR Ellsworth           17-10.00   17-09.50  
 10 Myers, Devrin             SR Ellsworth           17-08.00   17-09.00  
 11 Cicha, Tom                SO Eau Claire R        17-06.00   17-07.50  
 12 Adix, Andrew              JR Colfax              17-04.00   17-02.75  
 13 Miloszewicz, Anthony      SR Eau Claire N        20-06.00   17-02.00  
 14 Davis, Aliymu             FR Colfax              16-00.00   17-01.50  
 15 Anderson, Bailey          FR Eau Claire N                   17-01.00  
 16 Kressein, Jarod           FR Bloomer             17-06.00   16-11.00  
 17 Petricka, Kurt            SR Eau Claire N                   16-10.50  
 17 Darge, Andrew             JR Eau Claire R        17-06.00   16-10.50  
 19 Monnier, Travis           SO Chetek/Weyer        17-06.00   16-09.00  
 20 Carlson, Parker           SO Menomonie           17-08.00   16-08.00  
 21 Redding, Spencer          SR Ellsworth           17-00.00   16-07.50  
 22 Kern, Gunnar              JR Eau Claire R        16-00.00   16-05.00  
 22 Groleau, Austin           SO Somerset            16-06.00   16-05.00  
 24 McAlpine, Patrick         SO Somerset                       16-02.00  
 25 Hanson, Ben               FR Eau Claire N                   16-00.00  
 25 Woletz, Christopher       JR Eau Claire N        18-01.00   16-00.00  
 27 Ortiz, Noel               FR Eau Claire R        13-00.00   15-09.00  
 28 Magnuson, Steven          FR Chetek/Weyer                   15-08.50  
 29 Rimestad, Braeden         SO Amery                          15-06.00  
 29 Wendt, Austin             FR Menomonie           15-00.00   15-06.00  
 31 Meinen, Isiah             FR Bloomer             16-00.00   15-05.00  
 32 Nunez, Martin             JR Elmwood/Plum        17-00.00   15-04.00  
 33 Burns, Jacob              FR Eau Claire R        14-00.00   15-02.00  
 33 McBrayer, Connor          FR Amery                          15-02.00  
 35 Lyon, Nik                 SR Amery                          15-00.50  
 36 Brown, Carter             SO Eau Claire N                   14-11.00  
 37 Oliver, Luke              SO Eau Claire R        14-10.00   14-10.00  
 38 Colbeth, Cade             FR Somerset                       14-09.50  
 39 Manas, Matt               SO Eau Claire R        15-00.00   14-09.00  
 40 Yang, Jacky               SO Menomonie                      14-08.50  
 41 Lor, Loxa                 SO Eau Claire N                   14-07.00  
 42 Lee, Isaac                SO Colfax                         14-06.75  
 43 Comte, Grant              SR Eau Claire N                   14-06.50  
 44 Schoenborn, Simon         FR Somerset            14-09.00   14-05.50  
 45 Stokes, Tristan           SO Chetek/Weyer                   14-04.00  
 46 Lee, Cameron              FR Chetek/Weyer                   14-01.75  
 47 Hunt, Hayes               FR Somerset            15-00.00   14-01.00  
 48 Miller, Ryan              SO Somerset            15-10.00   14-00.00  
 49 Hause, Justin             JR Chetek/Weyer                   13-04.50  
 50 Tozer, Jalen              FR Chippewa Fal        13-04.00   13-04.00  
 51 Merritt, Alec             FR Somerset                       12-03.00  
 52 Linden, Sam               FR Somerset            12-02.00   11-11.00  
 53 Faschingbauer, Chase      SR Bloomer             19-00.00   11-01.50  
 54 Siebenaler, Zach          SR Somerset                       10-11.00  
 -- Bleskacek, Ondre          FR Amery                                ND  
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Haley            JR Eau Claire R         5-00.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Neff, Kayla               SO Eau Claire R         5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 McCabe, Paige             SO Chippewa Fal         4-08.00    4-08.00    5.50
  3 Achter, Anna              SO Menomonie            4-08.00    4-08.00    5.50
  5 Olson, Gabrielle          SR Menomonie            4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Blomberg, Ann             SO Chetek/Weyer                    4-06.00    3   
  7 Trimble, Katie            FR Menomonie                       4-06.00    2   
  8 Cook, Jessica             SO Menomonie            4-08.00    4-06.00    0.50
  8 Blomberg, Jane            SR Chetek/Weyer         4-08.00    4-06.00    0.50
 10 Uhren, Aly                FR Eau Claire N         4-02.00    4-04.00  
 10 Rupakus, Morgan           FR Elmwood/Plum         4-03.00    4-04.00  
 12 Lieffort, Heidi           SR Colfax               4-03.00    4-02.00  
 12 Gunther, Avery            FR Somerset             4-02.00    4-02.00  
 12 Semerad, Josie            FR Eau Claire R         4-03.00    4-02.00  
 12 Roper, Andrea             FR Ellsworth            4-00.00    4-02.00  
 16 Bischel, Hannah           SO Bloomer              4-02.00    4-00.00  
 16 Swanson, Jessie           FR Somerset             3-10.00    4-00.00  
 16 Fohrenkamm, Susan         FR Somerset                        4-00.00  
 19 Kenall, Savanna           FR Ellsworth                       3-10.00  
 -- Carlson, Rianna           SO Elmwood/Plum                         NH  
 -- Hill, Camryn              FR Ellsworth                            NH  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Walker             SR Chetek/Weyer         6-00.00    6-05.00   10   
  2 Peeples, Zach             SR Menomonie                       5-10.00    8   
  3 Gilbert, Max              SR Eau Claire N         5-04.00    5-06.00    5.50
  3 Severin, Shane            SO Eau Claire N         5-06.00    5-06.00    5.50
  5 Hanson, Ben               FR Eau Claire N         5-02.00    5-04.00    3   
  5 Adix, Andrew              JR Colfax                          5-04.00    3   
  5 Dyer, Calvin              SR Menomonie            5-06.00    5-04.00    3   
  8 Holt, Wyatt               FR Elmwood/Plum         5-00.00    5-04.00    0.50
  8 Davis, Coltan             JR Eau Claire R         5-04.00    5-04.00    0.50
 10 Goodrum, Matt             SO Amery                           5-04.00  
 11 Melburg, Wade             JR Bloomer              5-00.00    5-02.00  
 11 Sanchez, Jesus            SR Amery                           5-02.00  
 11 Miller, Aaron             SO Chetek/Weyer         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 11 Ohde, Eric                FR Chippewa Fal                    5-02.00  
 15 Bleskachek, Sam           JR Chippewa Fal         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 15 Lammers, Ethan            SO Somerset             5-00.00    5-00.00  
 15 Wilbur, Brant             SO Ellsworth            5-00.00    5-00.00  
 18 Lehnert, Henrik           JR Chetek/Weyer                    4-10.00  
 18 Sokup, Ben                FR Eau Claire R         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 18 Hoglund, Nathan           FR Chippewa Fal         4-08.00    4-10.00  
 18 Sokup, Ryan               JR Eau Claire R         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 18 Lee, Cameron              FR Chetek/Weyer                    4-10.00  
 18 Kloss, Calvin             FR Bloomer              4-10.00    4-10.00  
 18 Johnson, Brandon          FR Bloomer              4-10.00    4-10.00  
 -- Werner, Cole              SR Menomonie            6-02.00         NH  
 -- Bungartz, Colin           FR Bloomer              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Skaw, Abe                 SO Bloomer              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Larsen, Joe               SO Eau Claire R         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Minder, Dawson            FR Ellsworth            4-08.00         NH  
 -- Stokes, Tristan           SO Chetek/Weyer                         NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lieffort, Heidi           SR Colfax               9-00.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Hendrickson, Jessica      SR Amery                8-00.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Vodacek, Caroline         SR Bloomer              7-00.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Holt, Jillian             JR Elmwood/Plum         7-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Westphal, Bethany         JR Menomonie            7-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Nelson, Becca             SO Menomonie            6-00.00    6-00.00    2   
  6 Brunstad, Abbie           JR Menomonie                       6-00.00    2   
  6 Fougner, Caressa          SR Amery                           6-00.00    2   
  9 Chamberlain, Sarah        SO Chetek/Weyer                    6-00.00  
  9 Zingsheim, Ann            JR Menomonie                       6-00.00  
  9 Castle, Haley             FR Chetek/Weyer                    6-00.00  
  9 Schwartz, Skye            JR Amery                           6-00.00  
  9 Hilger, Caitlin           SR Bloomer              7-00.00    6-00.00  
 14 Chuchwar, Sarah           FR Chetek/Weyer                    5-00.00  
 14 Ziarnik, Katelyn          JR Chetek/Weyer                    5-00.00  
 14 Shaide, Sara              SO Menomonie                       5-00.00  
 14 Kearns, Brittany          FR Somerset                        5-00.00  
 14 Trunkel, Katlyn           FR Menomonie                       5-00.00  
 14 Borth, Shanelle           FR Ellsworth                       5-00.00  
 14 Benson, Katie             JR Chetek/Weyer                    5-00.00  
 14 Scanlon, Lauren           FR Somerset                        5-00.00  
 14 Sterk, Erin               JR Menomonie                       5-00.00  
 -- Jacob, Frances            SO Chetek/Weyer                         NH  
 -- Register, McKenna         FR Menomonie                            NH  
 -- Moore, Sydney             FR Menomonie                            NH  
 -- Jensen, Olivia            FR Amery                                NH  
 -- Heinz, Sarah              SO Bloomer              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Germain, Jonna            FR Somerset                             NH  
 -- Buchholz, Courtney        SO Bloomer              7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joppru, Aaron             SR Somerset            12-06.00   13-03.00   10   
  2 Sanchez, Jesus            SR Amery               10-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Lieffort, Hunter          SO Colfax               9-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Hanson, Ryan              SO Chetek/Weyer         9-06.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Buske, Ryan               SR Bloomer             11-06.00   10-00.00    3.50
  5 Mulderink, Roger          SR Chetek/Weyer        10-00.00   10-00.00    3.50
  7 Holzem, Aaron             SR Eau Claire N         8-00.00    9-06.00    2   
  8 Thorgerson, Dan           SR Bloomer              9-00.00    9-06.00    1   
  9 Anderson, Mark            SR Elmwood/Plum        10-00.00    9-00.00  
  9 Kiesow, Jack              SO Menomonie            9-00.00    9-00.00  
 11 Pauer, Braden             SO Menomonie                       8-00.00  
 11 Elsener, David            SR Menomonie            8-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Giljohann, Alec           JR Menomonie            8-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Quast, Kamdon             FR Colfax                          8-00.00  
 11 Buchman, Derek            SO Chetek/Weyer         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Joyce, Zak                SR Elmwood/Plum         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 17 Gjestson, Derek           JR Menomonie                       7-00.00  
 17 Cieszynski, Sam           JR Menomonie                       7-00.00  
 17 Wilbur, Brant             SO Ellsworth            8-06.00    7-00.00  
 17 Colbeth, Cade             FR Somerset                        7-00.00  
 17 Deacon, Tyler             JR Eau Claire N         8-00.00    7-00.00  
 17 Peterson, Jake            SO Menomonie            8-00.00    7-00.00  
 23 Knowlton, Brett           FR Chetek/Weyer                    6-00.00  
 23 Bergh, Isaac              SO Bloomer              7-00.00    6-00.00  
 23 Lammers, Ethan            SO Somerset                        6-00.00  
 23 Skaw, Abe                 SO Bloomer              7-00.00    6-00.00  
 23 Labs, Jason               FR Menomonie                       6-00.00  
 -- Boltik, Jesse             SO Elmwood/Plum                         NH  
 -- Thorgerson, John          SO Bloomer              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Linden, Sam               FR Somerset                             NH  
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eau Claire Regis           120        2) Menomonie                 105   
    3) Elmwood/Plum City           71        4) Bloomer                    69   
    5) Colfax                      62        6) Eau Claire North           42   
    7) Amery                       37        8) Chippewa Falls McDon       24.50
    9) Ellsworth                   22       10) Somerset                   21   
   11) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser          7.50                                        
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Menomonie                  108        2) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser       101.50
    3) Somerset                    66        4) Eau Claire North           59   
    5) Chippewa Falls McDon        51        6) Eau Claire Regis           46.50
    7) Bloomer                     35.50     8) Amery                      35   
    9) Elmwood/Plum City           31.50    10) Colfax                     27   
   11) Ellsworth                   24