Licensed to Bay Port High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2014 08:32 PM
                         Bay Port Quad Meet - 4/1/2014                         
                             Bay Port High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 59  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kimberly                                         13:00.00   11:27.75    6   
     1) Van Handel, Bree                2) Hackbarth, Olivia              
     3) Braun-Lemke, Kayla              4) deBoer, Madison                
  2 Bay Port  'B'                                    11:12.00  x11:57.76  
     1) Mikolas, Rachel                 2) Jameson, Morgan                
     3) Biller, Olivia                  4) Peterson, Lily                 
 
Event 38  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay Port                                          9:10.00    9:15.41    6   
     1) Slick, Andrew                   2) Farr, Ethan                    
     3) Rose, Michael                   4) Gutzman, Tanner                
  2 Bay Port  'B'                                     9:13.00   x9:29.75  
     1) Beinlich, Kyle                  2) Hayes, Steven                  
     3) Spears, Sean                    4) Rentmeester, Josh              
  3 Thorp                                                       11:19.44    4   
     1) Gates, Andrew                   2) Abramczak, Chet                
     3) Windl, Caleb                    4) Benszchawel, Ryan              
 
Event 61  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thyes, Kendall               Kimberly               10.00      10.12   2   6   
  2 Baenen, Sara                 Bay Port               10.50      10.35   2   4   
  3 Biebel, Maddie               Bay Port               10.64      10.48   2   3   
  4 Wilson, Hailey               Bay Port               10.50      10.59   2   2   
  5 Osburn, Amanda               Thorp                             10.86   1   1   
  6 Ruys, Jennifer               Kimberly               11.00      11.40   2 
  7 Strenski, Brenna             Green Bay We           11.20      11.51   1 
  8 Baker, Miranda               Kimberly               11.00      11.57   1 
  9 Schesel, Nicole              Thorp                             11.85   1 
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lorbeck, Zach                Bay Port                8.40       8.11   4   6   
  2 Ortner, Kade                 Bay Port                8.60       8.34   4   4   
  3 Gibbs, Jackson               Kimberly                8.70       8.88   4   3   
  4 Murphy, Aidan                Bay Port                9.50       9.10   3   2   
  5 Hermus, Spencer              Kimberly                8.80       9.21   4   1   
  6 Knez, Taylar                 Thorp                   9.10       9.21   4 
  7 Hietpas, Korey               Kimberly                9.30       9.83   4 
  8 DeGroot, Jack                Kimberly                9.50      x9.83   3 
  9 Stoeberl, Alex               Bay Port               10.00     x10.03   2 
 10 Kaczmarek, Justin            Bay Port                9.60     x10.30   3 
 11 Heyrman, Sam                 Green Bay We           10.91      10.69   1 
 12 Skalecki, Austin             Kimberly                9.60     x10.74   3 
 13 DeValk, Tyler                Kimberly               10.40     x11.40   2 
 14 Hovell, Matt                 Kimberly               10.50     x11.48   1 
 15 Warzyn, Alex                 Kimberly               10.50     x12.03   2 
 16 Klingbeil, Justin            Kimberly                9.50     x12.57   3 
 
Event 60  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore-Farmer, Alexsus        Green Bay We            8.50       8.35   6   6   
  2 Erickson, Jessi              Kimberly                8.30       8.39   6   4   
  3 Ward, Makenzie               Kimberly                8.30       8.42   6   3   
  4 Stroinski, Taylor            Thorp                   7.98       8.51   6   2   
  5 Krausert, Stephanie          Bay Port                8.75       8.57   4   1   
  6 Gaurkee, Jordyn              Kimberly                8.70       8.58   4 
  7 Falstad, Leah                Kimberly                8.80      x8.70   4 
  8 Naze, Kensington             Bay Port                8.99       8.78   3 
  9 Petranovich, Katarina        Thorp                   8.70       8.82   4 
 10 Smith, Maddie                Kimberly                8.60      x8.84   5 
 11 Sisk, Eriana                 Green Bay We            8.90       8.86   3 
 12 Olivarez, Ambresia           Green Bay We            8.60       8.89   4 
 13 Krueger, Morgan              Thorp                   8.24       8.94   6 
 14 Warren, Alyssa               Bay Port                9.30       8.96   2 
 15 Staudenmaier, Rebecca        Bay Port                8.60      x8.99   5 
 16 Smith, Jada                  Kimberly                8.90      x9.01   3 
 17 Garrett, Kaylee              Bay Port                9.10      x9.02   3 
 18 Rogers, Haylee               Kimberly                9.00      x9.28   3 
 19 Cuomo, Izzy                  Kimberly                8.90      x9.33   4 
 20 Nessmann, Kayla              Kimberly                9.00      x9.36   3 
 21 Weber, Jenna                 Bay Port               10.00      x9.51   1 
 22 O'Brien, McKenna             Kimberly                9.20      x9.65   2 
 23 Albanese, Czarina            Bay Port                9.90      x9.67   2 
 24 Fiscal, Maria                Green Bay We            9.90      x9.77   2 
 25 Chaplin, Grace               Bay Port                          x9.82   5 
 26 DeGrave, Randi               Green Bay We           10.30     x10.54   1 
 27 Smetana, Shae                Bay Port                9.40     x10.98   2 
 28 Warber, Bailee               Bay Port               10.00     x13.33   1 
 
Event 39  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Sean                  Kimberly                7.20       6.93  10   6   
  2 Peters, Nick                 Kimberly                7.20       6.97  11   4   
  3 Verstegen, Bret              Kimberly                7.20       7.05  10   3   
  4 Roy, Jake                    Kimberly                7.20      x7.05  10 
  5 Brown, Jamar                 Green Bay We            6.92       7.07  11   2   
  6 Sylvestor, Austin            Bay Port                7.20       7.08  10   1   
  7 Zake, Eric                   Kimberly                7.20      x7.09  11 
  8 Johnson, Jake                Kimberly                7.40      x7.11   9 
  9 Gregory, Ravon               Bay Port                7.20       7.15  11 
 10 Winnen, Luke                 Kimberly                7.20      x7.15  10 
 11 Isaac, Jake                  Bay Port                7.00       7.18  11 
 12 Dux, Evan                    Kimberly                7.40      x7.26   9 
 13 Lor, Teng                    Green Bay We            7.59       7.36   7 
 14 Oberle, Josh                 Thorp                   7.23       7.36  10 
 15 Smith, Ethan                 Bay Port                7.70      x7.40   6 
 16 Smith, Zach                  Bay Port                7.50      x7.43   8 
 17 Selle, Hunter                Kimberly                7.60      x7.45   7 
 18 Kairu, Brian                 Kimberly                7.40      x7.46   9 
 19 Cohen, Aiden                 Kimberly                7.60      x7.48   7 
 20 Olson, Mitch                 Bay Port                7.66      x7.48   6 
 21 Wagner, Mason                Bay Port                7.70      x7.49   5 
 22 Petke, Fredrich              Thorp                   8.45       7.50   2 
 23 Schink, Zach                 Kimberly                7.40      x7.51   9 
 24 Kring, Skyler                Bay Port                7.54      x7.53   8 
 25 Frederick, Connor            Bay Port                7.55      x7.54   8 
 26 Miller, Zach                 Kimberly                7.70      x7.56   5 
 27 Nyman, Brett                 Kimberly                7.50      x7.57   8 
 28 Knez, Taylar                 Thorp                   7.62       7.59   6 
 29 Vang, Chufeng                Green Bay We            7.84       7.62   3 
 30 Greaves, Drew                Bay Port                8.00      x7.62   2 
 31 Ante, DJ                     Kimberly                7.80      x7.62   5 
 32 Vang, Devon                  Green Bay We            7.63      x7.69   6 
 32 Beach, Darius                Green Bay We            7.58      x7.69   8 
 34 Saxby, Erik                  Kimberly                7.80      x7.71   4 
 35 Kispert, Mitch               Kimberly                7.60      x7.71   7 
 36 Blasczyk, Brian              Kimberly                7.80      x7.74   4 
 37 Peters, Brandt               Bay Port                7.90      x7.83   3 
 38 Murphy, Owen                 Bay Port                7.90      x7.83   2 
 39 Barkley, Bahron              Green Bay We                      x7.83   1 
 40 Greeninger, Douglas          Kimberly                7.80      x7.85   4 
 41 Bruss, Tyler                 Kimberly                7.50      x7.86   8 
 42 McDougal, Andrew             Bay Port                7.90      x7.92   3 
 43 Berkley, Ethan               Kimberly                7.80      x7.93   4 
 44 Williamson, Trevor           Kimberly                7.70      x7.94   6 
 45 Bartol, Mason                Kimberly                7.50      x7.95   9 
 46 Houle, Nick                  Bay Port                7.70      x8.01   5 
 47 Olson, Connor                Kimberly                7.70      x8.04   6 
 48 Stage, Adam                  Kimberly                7.60      x8.06   7 
 49 Brott, Robert                Green Bay We                      x8.07   1 
 50 Klingbeil, Justin            Kimberly                7.90      x8.12   3 
 51 Dobbratz, Caleb              Kimberly                7.70      x8.14   5 
 52 Armstrong, Mitch             Kimberly                7.80      x8.23   4 
 53 Pemble, Brady                Kimberly                7.80      x8.39   3 
 54 Coppola, William             Bay Port                8.40      x8.39   2 
 55 Castillo, Camarier           Green Bay We                      x8.70   1 
 56 Ibuaka, Dalton               Green Bay We                      x9.10   1 
 57 Vanlerberghe, Bradley        Kimberly                7.90      x9.84   3 
 58 Sendelbach - Elizond, Da     Kimberly                8.00     x10.49   2 
 
Event 62  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weyenberg, Carisa            Kimberly             6:00.00    6:14.12    6   
  2 Braun-Lemke, Kayla           Kimberly             6:40.00    6:23.11    4   
  3 Baranczyk, Elizabeth         Green Bay We         6:41.00    6:27.45    3   
  4 Somers, Whistler             Green Bay We         6:51.00    6:54.53    2   
 
Event 41  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benz, Collin                 Bay Port             5:03.00    5:01.35    6   
  2 Reinholz, Tanner             Bay Port             5:05.00    5:03.28    4   
  3 Lamers, Spencer              Kimberly             5:15.00    5:04.48    3   
  4 Styka, Hunter                Kimberly             5:15.00    5:16.21    2   
  5 Leiden, Jacob                Green Bay We                    5:16.71    1   
  6 Kane, Nathan                 Kimberly             5:15.00    5:16.82  
  7 Cohorst, Cole                Bay Port             5:24.00    5:19.75  
  8 Rooyackers, Nathan           Kimberly             5:15.00   x5:21.37  
  9 Coury-Ortiz, Lucas           Bay Port             5:28.00   x5:28.13  
 10 Hartjes, Mike                Bay Port             5:22.00   x5:29.20  
 11 Knutson, Robert              Bay Port             5:25.00   x5:34.34  
 12 Becerra, Mikey               Kimberly             5:15.00   x5:35.28  
 13 Sanders, Parker              Bay Port             5:32.00   x5:38.39  
 14 Vandenhuevel, Jake           Bay Port             5:42.00   x5:38.40  
 15 Windl, Caleb                 Thorp                5:35.00    5:38.60  
 16 Peterson, Noah               Bay Port             5:20.00   x5:39.20  
 17 Dupont, Gavin                Bay Port             5:46.00   x5:39.90  
 18 Archibald, Race              Bay Port             5:42.00   x5:41.21  
 19 Finley, Jordan               Bay Port             5:43.00   x5:41.23  
 20 Scholton, Cameron            Bay Port             5:46.00   x5:42.19  
 21 Giesler, Christian           Bay Port             5:47.00   x5:48.50  
 22 Borowski, Anthony            Thorp                5:49.00    6:00.93  
 23 Abramczak, Chet              Thorp                5:45.00    6:03.18  
 
Event 65  Girls 4x240 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bay Port  'B'                                     1:56.00   x2:31.34   2 
     1) Knutson, Meg                    2) Biebel, Maddie                 
     3) DuBois, Paige                   4) Moore, Lenai                   
  2 Kimberly  'C'                                     2:53.00   x2:39.82   1 
     1) Falstad, Leah                   2) Ward, Makenzie                 
     3) Foster, Abby                    4) Knoll, Cailyn                  
  3 Kimberly  'B'                                     2:50.00   x2:39.98   1 
     1) Jansen, Eleanor                 2) Koester, Hanna                 
     3) Lamers, Bree                    4) Schiedermayer, Heidi           
  4 Kimberly                                          2:55.00    2:46.24   1   6   
     1) Buchanan, Grace                 2) Janssen, Ali                   
     3) Mulhern, Kylie                  4) Wanta, Meghan                  
  5 Green Bay West                                    2:42.00    2:51.30   2   4   
     1) Yang, Nancy                     2) Olivarez, Ambresia             
     3) Konkell, Nikita                 4) Mattox, Alexandrea             
  6 Thorp                                                        2:52.90   1   2   
     1) Simon, Alexius                  2) Osburn, Amanda                 
     3) Petranovich, Katarina           4) Hubbard, Arica                 
  7 Bay Port  'C'                                     2:09.00   x2:59.56   2 
     1) Warber, Bailee                  2) Maus, Mikayla                  
     3) Brantner, Kenzie                4) Weber, Jenna                   
 
Event 43  Boys 4x240 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kimberly                                                     2:09.75    6   
     1) Verstegen, Bret                 2) Zake, Eric                     
     3) Gibbs, Jackson                  4) Hermus, Spencer                
  2 Kimberly  'B'                                               x2:15.13  
     1) Selle, Hunter                   2) Miller, Zach                   
     3) Bruss, Tyler                    4) Blasczyk, Brian                
  3 Thorp                                                        2:17.46    4   
     1) McCarter, Matt                  2) Knez, Tylar                    
     3) Hubbard, Collin                 4) Oberle, Josh                   
  4 Green Bay West                                               2:29.40    2   
     1) Ouradnik, Brent                 2) Rameirez, Carmelo              
     3) Tapia, Luis                     4) Charniak, Austin               
 
Event 74  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 deBoer, Madison              Kimberly             1:11.00    1:09.39   4   6   
  2 Staudenmaier, Rebecca        Bay Port             1:12.22    1:13.43   4   4   
  3 Jameson, Morgan              Bay Port             1:13.80    1:15.71   4   3   
  4 Biller, Olivia               Bay Port             1:14.20    1:17.73   4   2   
  5 Krausert, Stephanie          Bay Port             1:17.00   x1:19.54   3 
  6 Goette, Ashton               Bay Port             1:18.00   x1:21.61   3 
  7 McCarter, Jaunita            Thorp                1:25.00    1:22.40   1   1   
  8 Dauphin, Karley              Thorp                2:15.00    1:26.22   1 
  9 Christianson, Maddie         Bay Port                       x1:28.76   1 
 10 Ziegler, Katja               Bay Port             1:24.00   x1:32.34   2 
 11 Landwehr, Allie              Bay Port             1:21.00   x1:42.46   2 
 
Event 55  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Warner, Brennan              Bay Port               54.50      57.04   5   6   
  2 Olivarez, Christian          Green Bay We           57.22      59.06   5   4   
  3 Glendenning, Tony            Bay Port             1:00.00    1:00.04   4   3   
  4 Raji, Ramadon                Green Bay We                    1:00.12   1   2   
  5 Ronsman, Christopher         Green Bay We                    1:02.41   1   1   
  6 Wallander, Spencer           Bay Port             1:02.00    1:02.85   4 
  7 McGlachlin, Duncan           Bay Port             1:01.50   x1:03.35   4 
  8 Maternoski, CJ               Bay Port             1:01.00   x1:03.92   4 
  9 Solis, Jacob                 Green Bay We                   x1:04.42   1 
 10 Anderson, Matt               Thorp                1:03.00    1:04.63   3 
 11 Kapla, Jaden                 Bay Port             1:06.00   x1:05.54   2 
 12 Benszchawel, Ryan            Thorp                1:05.00    1:05.57   3 
 13 Gonzales, Gerardo            Green Bay We                   x1:06.26   1 
 14 Wesolowski, Cole             Bay Port             1:08.00   x1:08.36   2 
 15 Ballard, Cody                Thorp                1:08.00    1:09.34   2 
 16 Immormina, Aidon             Thorp                1:11.00   x1:14.11   2 
 
Event 64  Girls 4x160 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bay Port                                          1:38.00    1:34.42   3   6   
     1) Knutson, Meg                    2) Biebel, Maddie                 
     3) Herness, Autumn                 4) Moore, Lenai                   
  2 Kimberly  'C'                                     1:48.00   x1:40.38   3 
     1) Erickson, Jessi                 2) Hetto, Ally                    
     3) Jansen, Eleanor                 4) Lamers, Bree                   
  3 Thorp                                                        1:41.02   1   4   
     1) Schesel, Nicole                 2) Krueger, Morgan                
     3) Cortese, Catie                  4) Stroinski, Taylor              
  4 Green Bay West                                    1:36.00    1:41.21   3   2   
     1) Strenski, Brenna                2) Yang, Nancy                    
     3) Mattox, Alexandrea              4) Sisk, Eriana                   
  5 Kimberly  'D'                                     1:50.00   x1:45.60   2 
     1) Knoll, Cailyn                   2) Rogers, Haylee                 
     3) Sachs, Alyssa                   4) Van Handel, Rachel             
  6 Kimberly  'B'                                     1:52.00   x1:45.79   2 
     1) Schiedermayer, Heidi            2) Janssen, Ali                   
     3) Mulhern, Kylie                  4) Wanta, Meghan                  
  7 Green Bay West  'B'                                         x1:52.29   1 
     1) Hungerford, Jenna               2) Konkell, Nikita                
     3) DeGrave, Randi                  4) Quinn, Krysten                 
  8 Bay Port  'B'                                     1:49.00   x1:54.16   2 
     1) Konschake, Abby                 2) Williams, Michaela             
     3) Kristiansen, Lark               4) Brantner, Kenzie               
 
Event 42  Boys 4x160 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bay Port  'B'                                     1:23.00   x1:21.50   3 
     1) Sylvestor, Austin               2) Hansen, Ryan                   
     3) Isaac, Jake                     4) Gregory, Ravon                 
  2 Kimberly  'B'                                               x1:21.87   3 
     1) Hietpas, Korey                  2) Cohen, Sean                    
     3) Peters, Nick                    4) Dux, Evan                      
  3 Thorp                                                        1:23.55   2   6   
     1) Oberle, Josh                    2) Hubbard, Collin                
     3) Knez, Taylar                    4) Knez, Tylar                    
  4 Kimberly                                                     1:25.94   2   4   
     1) Olson, Connor                   2) Kispert, Mitch                 
     3) Winnen, Luke                    4) Nyman, Brett                   
  5 Kimberly  'F'                                               x1:25.97   2 
     1) Stage, Adam                     2) Saxby, Erik                    
     3) Bartol, Mason                   4) Zirpel, Connor                 
  6 Kimberly  'D'                                               x1:26.84   3 
     1) Berkley, Ethan                  2) DeValk, Tyler                  
     3) Williamson, Trevor              4) Mason, Ethan                   
  7 Bay Port  'C'                                     1:26.00   x1:27.32   1 
     1) Smith, Zach                     2) McDougal, Andrew               
     3) Kaczmarek, Justin               4) Wright, Alex                   
  8 Kimberly  'C'                                               x1:29.74   1 
     1) DeGroot, Jack                   2) Skalecki, Austin               
     3) Dobbratz, Caleb                 4) Warzyn, Alex                   
  9 Kimberly  'G'                                               x1:31.02   1 
     1) Pemble, Brady                   2) Greeninger, Douglas            
     3) Ante, DJ                        4) Johnson, Jake                  
 10 Kimberly  'E'                                               x1:36.60   1 
     1) Armstrong, Mitch                2) Vanlerberghe, Bradley          
     3) Davenport, Carter               4) Hovell, Matt                   
 11 Green Bay West                                               1:39.74   2   2   
     1) Chanthavong, Tyler              2) Robinson, Travis               
     3) Xiong, Vong                     4) Beach, Quincy                  
 
Event 75  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thyes, Kendall               Kimberly               33.00      34.37   2   6   
  2 Wilson, Hailey               Bay Port               34.50      34.44   2   4   
  3 Ruys, Jennifer               Kimberly               34.00      36.12   2   3   
  4 Osburn, Amanda               Thorp                             36.62   1   2   
  5 Schesel, Nicole              Thorp                             38.63   1   1   
  6 Goette, Ashton               Bay Port               38.00      38.90   1 
  7 Baker, Miranda               Kimberly               35.50      38.92   2 
 
Event 58  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ortner, Kade                 Bay Port               29.50      28.84   5   6   
  2 Gibbs, Jackson               Kimberly               29.30      29.69   5   4   
  3 Hermus, Spencer              Kimberly               29.00      30.05   5   3   
  4 Hietpas, Korey               Kimberly               31.00      30.82   4   2   
  5 Kaczmarek, Justin            Bay Port               31.00      31.58   4   1   
  6 Murphy, Aidan                Bay Port               30.00      31.64   5 
  7 DeGroot, Jack                Kimberly               33.00     x31.75   3 
  8 Skalecki, Austin             Kimberly               34.00     x32.28   3 
  9 Stoeberl, Alex               Bay Port               31.50     x32.37   3 
  9 Wallander, Spencer           Bay Port               31.50     x32.37   4 
 11 Knez, Tylar                  Thorp                             32.94   1 
 12 Klingbeil, Justin            Kimberly               34.00     x33.20   3 
 13 Heyrman, Sam                 Green Bay We                      34.02   1 
 14 DeValk, Tyler                Kimberly               35.00     x34.04   2 
 15 Hovell, Matt                 Kimberly               35.00     x35.72   2 
 16 Warzyn, Alex                 Kimberly               36.00     x35.85   2 
 
Event 66  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schreiber-Ziriax, Shayna     Kimberly             2:49.00    2:58.11    6   
  2 Peterson, Lily               Bay Port             2:52.00    3:00.69    4   
  3 Cherek, Olivia               Bay Port             2:59.00    3:14.93    3   
  4 Dozer, Emilie                Kimberly             3:25.00    3:15.20    2   
 
Event 46  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gutzman, Tanner              Bay Port             2:15.00    2:14.68    6   
  2 Diedrich, Ryan               Kimberly             2:12.00    2:14.91    4   
  3 Rentmeester, Josh            Bay Port             2:19.00    2:22.09    3   
  4 Hayes, Steven                Bay Port             2:22.00    2:23.03    2   
  5 Rose, Michael                Bay Port             2:31.00   x2:24.36  
  6 Spears, Sean                 Bay Port             2:18.00   x2:25.06  
  7 Beinlich, Kyle               Bay Port             2:22.00   x2:25.07  
  8 Hartjes, Mike                Bay Port             2:25.00   x2:28.90  
  9 Castro Bonilla, Fray         Green Bay We                    2:37.55    1   
 10 Sebentsfedlt, Camillo        Kimberly             2:20.00    2:39.75  
 11 Finley, Jordan               Bay Port             2:38.00   x2:41.95  
 12 Abramczak, Chet              Thorp                2:38.00    2:44.83  
 13 Arana, Orion                 Green Bay We                    2:57.31  
 14 Gates, Andrew                Thorp                2:50.00    2:57.53  
 15 Benszchawel, Ryan            Thorp                2:41.00    3:02.46  
 16 Windl, Caleb                 Thorp                2:38.00   x3:02.61  
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vanden Boom, Jacquie         Kimberly               30.00      30.75   9   6   
  2 Moore-Farmer, Alexsus        Green Bay We           34.50      31.52   4   4   
  3 Stroinski, Taylor            Thorp                  34.00      31.63   5   3   
  4 Jahnke, Emily                Kimberly               30.60      32.16   9   2   
  5 Krausert, Stephanie          Bay Port               32.80      32.20   7   1   
  6 Yang, Nancy                  Green Bay We           34.10      32.58   4 
  7 Staudenmaier, Rebecca        Bay Port               30.00      32.67   9 
  8 Gaurkee, Jordyn              Kimberly               32.00      32.73   8 
  9 Smith, Maddie                Kimberly               32.00     x33.03   8 
 10 Vanevenhoven, Corrine        Kimberly               33.00     x33.61   7 
 11 Sisk, Eriana                 Green Bay We           35.90      33.89   3 
 12 Bryhn, Karin                 Bay Port               32.00      33.99   7 
 13 Garrett, Kaylee              Bay Port               31.00     x34.05   8 
 14 Fiscal, Maria                Green Bay We                     x34.39   2 
 15 Goette, Ashton               Bay Port               34.00     x34.68   5 
 16 Warren, Alyssa               Bay Port               35.20     x35.04   4 
 17 Maus, Mikayla                Bay Port               33.00     x35.17   7 
 18 Olivarez, Ambresia           Green Bay We           35.70     x36.81   3 
 19 Simon, Alexius               Thorp                  36.00      36.85   3 
 20 Hungerford, Jenna            Green Bay We                     x37.24   2 
 21 Weber, Jenna                 Bay Port               36.10     x37.69   2 
 22 Christianson, Maddie         Bay Port                         x38.33   8 
 23 Ziegler, Katja               Bay Port               36.00     x39.93   3 
 24 Zellner, Allyssa             Green Bay We                     x40.05   2 
 
Event 47  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oberle, Josh                 Thorp                  25.20      25.42   9   6   
  2 Brown, Jamar                 Green Bay We           25.94      25.84   9   4   
  3 Isaac, Jake                  Bay Port               25.50      25.94   9   3   
  4 Glendenning, Tony            Bay Port               26.40      26.13   8   2   
  5 Smith, Zach                  Bay Port               27.50      26.38   7   1   
  6 Gregory, Ravon               Bay Port               25.90     x26.43   9 
  7 Beach, Darius                Green Bay We           27.40      26.77   7 
  8 Petke, Fredrich              Thorp                  26.40      26.82   8 
  9 Hubbard, Collin              Thorp                  28.00      26.84   5 
 10 Barry, Max                   Bay Port               26.40     x26.97   8 
 11 Frederick, Connor            Bay Port               27.50     x27.06   7 
 12 Ronsman, Christopher         Green Bay We           27.80      27.10   6 
 13 Wagner, Mason                Bay Port               27.50     x27.26   6 
 14 Gonzales, Gerardo            Green Bay We           28.20     x27.82   5 
 15 Solis, Jacob                 Green Bay We           28.94     x27.90   4 
 16 Vang, Devon                  Green Bay We           27.00     x28.28   8 
 17 Peters, Brandt               Bay Port               28.00     x28.55   6 
 18 Houle, Nick                  Bay Port               29.00     x28.59   4 
 19 Murphy, Owen                 Bay Port               29.40     x29.08   4 
 20 Barkley, Bahron              Green Bay We                     x29.28   1 
 21 Charniak, Austin             Green Bay We                     x29.52   1 
 22 Coppola, William             Bay Port               29.40     x31.94   3 
 23 Brott, Robert                Green Bay We                     x32.19   2 
 24 Hemplemen, Bradley           Thorp                            x32.33   3 
 25 Tapia, Luis                  Green Bay We                     x33.52   3 
 26 Castillo, Camarier           Green Bay We                     x35.01   2 
 
Event 68  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bay Port                                          4:49.00    5:07.15   2   6   
     1) Jameson, Morgan                 2) Croxall, Jocelyn               
     3) Wilson, Hailey                  4) Biller, Olivia                 
  2 Kimberly  'B'                                     4:43.00   x5:10.28   2 
     1) Buchanan, Grace                 2) Sachs, Alyssa                  
     3) Zoran, Brianna                  4) Schiedermayer, Heidi           
  3 Kimberly                                          4:45.00    5:15.30   2   4   
     1) Van Hammond, Grace              2) Thyes, Kendall                 
     3) Coenen, Kristin                 4) Raymond, Tricia                
  4 Thorp                                                        5:58.34   1   2   
     1) Dauphin, Karley                 2) Simon, Alexius                 
     3) Petranovich, Katarina           4) Krueger, Morgan                
  5 Bay Port  'B'                                     5:30.00   x6:02.52   1 
     1) Konschake, Abby                 2) Smetana, Shae                  
     3) Williams, Michaela              4) Maus, Mikayla                  
 
Event 49  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bay Port  'C'                                     4:05.00   x3:58.03   2 
     1) Glendenning, Tony               2) Wallander, Spencer             
     3) Reinholz, Tanner                4) Steffen, Steele                
  2 Bay Port                                          3:48.00    4:01.56   2   6   
     1) Warner, Brennan                 2) Farr, Ethan                    
     3) Slick, Andrew                   4) Ortner, Kade                   
  3 Bay Port  'D'                                     4:20.00   x4:24.42   2 
     1) Sanders, Parker                 2) Scholton, Cameron              
     3) Archibald, Race                 4) Vandenhuevel, Jake             
  4 Thorp                                             4:26.00    4:31.87   1   4   
     1) Ballard, Cody                   2) Petke, Fredrich                
     3) Anderson, Matt                  4) Immormina, Aidon               
  5 Bay Port  'B'                                     4:14.00   x4:33.92   2 
     1) Dupont, Gavin                   2) Coury-Ortiz, Lucas             
     3) Cohorst, Cole                   4) Giesler, Christian             
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lorbeck, Zach                Bay Port             6-06.00    6-03.00    6   
  2 Barry, Max                   Bay Port             6-00.00    5-10.00    4   
  3 Ortner, Kade                 Bay Port                        5-10.00    3   
  4 Berkley, Ethan               Kimberly             5-08.00    5-08.00    2   
  5 Ante, DJ                     Kimberly             5-08.00    5-04.00    1   
  6 Verstegen, Bret              Kimberly             5-10.00    5-04.00  
  7 Johnson, Jake                Kimberly             5-10.00   x5-02.00  
  7 Smith, Ethan                 Bay Port             5-02.00   x5-02.00  
  8 Peters, Brandt               Bay Port                       x5-02.00  
 10 McCarter, Matt               Thorp                5-00.00    5-00.00  
 10 Charniak, Austin             Green Bay We                    5-00.00  
 12 Pemble, Brady                Kimberly             5-08.00   x4-10.00  
 12 Bartol, Mason                Kimberly                       x4-10.00  
 12 Barkley, Bahron              Green Bay We                    4-10.00  
 15 Bruss, Tyler                 Kimberly                       x4-08.00  
 -- Hubbard, Collin              Thorp                5-08.00         NH  
 -- Majeski, Ryan                Bay Port             4-06.00         NH  
 -- Immormina, Aidon             Thorp                5-04.00         NH  
 -- Zirpel, Connor               Kimberly                             NH  
 -- Saxby, Erik                  Kimberly                             NH  
 
Event 51  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roy, Jake                    Kimberly            10-00.00   11-06.00    6   
  2 Murphy, Aidan                Bay Port            11-06.00   11-06.00    4   
  3 Clemens, Thomas              Bay Port            11-06.00   11-00.00    3   
  4 Knez, Taylar                 Thorp               10-06.00   10-06.00    2   
  5 Kispert, Mitch               Kimberly                       10-00.00    1   
  6 Jeppeson, Marshal            Bay Port            10-06.00   10-00.00  
  7 Olson, Connor                Kimberly            10-00.00    9-06.00  
  8 Wasielewski, Zak             Bay Port             7-00.00   x8-06.00  
  9 Greeninger, Douglas          Kimberly             9-00.00   x8-00.00  
  9 Gonzales, Gerardo            Green Bay We                    8-00.00  
  9 Blasczyk, Brian              Kimberly             9-00.00   x8-00.00  
 12 Armstrong, Mitch             Kimberly                       x7-06.00  
 12 Bartol, Mason                Kimberly                       x7-06.00  
 12 Ronsman, Christopher         Green Bay We                    7-06.00  
 12 Vega, Giovanni               Bay Port             7-00.00   x7-06.00  
 -- Zirpel, Connor               Kimberly                             NH  
 -- Stage, Adam                  Kimberly                             NH  
 -- Heller, Devin                Thorp                                NH  
 -- Charniak, Austin             Green Bay We                         NH  
 -- Maternoski, CJ               Bay Port             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Scherwinski, Sam             Bay Port             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Selle, Hunter                Kimberly                             NH  
 -- Hallin, Riley                Thorp                7-06.00         NH  
 -- Miller, Zach                 Kimberly            10-00.00         NH  
 -- Murphy, Owen                 Bay Port             7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winnen, Luke                 Kimberly                       19-11.00    6   
  2 Vang, Devon                  Green Bay We                   18-10.25    4   
  3 Barry, Max                   Bay Port            18-00.00   18-10.00    3   
  4 Powers, Ryan                 Bay Port            18-00.00   18-07.25    2   
  5 Hubbard, Collin              Thorp               17-06.00   18-05.50    1   
  6 Hermus, Spencer              Kimberly                       17-04.50  
  7 Kairu, Brian                 Kimberly                       16-11.00  
  7 Olson, Mitch                 Bay Port            16-08.00   16-11.00  
  9 Lor, Teng                    Green Bay We                   16-07.50  
 10 Kring, Skyler                Bay Port            18-00.00  x16-05.50  
 11 Selle, Hunter                Kimberly                      x16-04.50  
 12 Kaczmarek, Justin            Bay Port            15-06.00  x16-01.25  
 13 Vanlerberghe, Bradley        Kimberly                      x16-00.00  
 14 Nyman, Brett                 Kimberly                      x14-11.00  
 15 Skalecki, Austin             Kimberly                      x14-09.00  
 16 Bruss, Tyler                 Kimberly                      x14-08.00  
 17 Smith, Zach                  Bay Port            15-08.00  x14-07.00  
 18 Mason, Ethan                 Kimberly                      x14-06.00  
 19 McDougal, Andrew             Bay Port            15-00.00  x14-04.50  
 20 Williamson, Trevor           Kimberly                      x13-11.50  
 21 Borowski, Anthony            Thorp               15-03.00   13-09.00  
 22 Hemplemen, Bradley           Thorp                          13-02.00  
 23 Wagner, Mason                Bay Port            17-00.00  x13-01.00  
 23 Tapia, Luis                  Green Bay We                   13-01.00  
 25 Cohen, Sean                  Kimberly                      x12-00.25  
 26 Brott, Robert                Green Bay We                  x10-07.00  
 27 Sendelbach - Elizond, Da     Kimberly                       x8-03.00  
 -- Wright, Alex                 Bay Port            17-00.00         ND  
 -- Waino, Mikko                 Bay Port            11-00.00         ND  
 -- Isaac, Jake                  Bay Port            17-00.00         ND  
 -- VanEss, Blair                Bay Port            19-11.00         ND  
 -- Dobbratz, Caleb              Kimberly                             ND  
 -- Davenport, Carter            Kimberly                             ND  
 -- Ballard, Cody                Thorp               18-03.00         ND  
 -- Cohen, Aiden                 Kimberly                             ND  
 
Event 54  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanLanen, Cole               Bay Port            55-00.00   55-06.50    6   
  2 Weinhold, Matt               Kimberly            55-00.00   55-05.50    4   
  3 Kasper, Bryson               Kimberly            53-00.00   50-10.00    3   
  4 Romenesko, Ty                Kimberly            52-00.00   50-06.00    2   
  5 Matsche, Marcus              Kimberly            48-00.00  x48-04.75  
  6 Busch, Jacob                 Bay Port            48-00.00   46-07.75    1   
  7 Davidson, Kolton             Kimberly                      x45-02.50  
  8 Weinhold, Spencer            Kimberly                      x43-06.75  
  9 Heder, Seth                  Bay Port            38-00.00   41-08.25  
 10 McCormick, Logan             Kimberly                      x41-00.50  
 11 Nikolaou, Hercules           Kimberly                      x40-02.50  
 12 Ries, Jordan                 Kimberly                      x39-03.50  
 13 Longsine, Brady              Kimberly                      x39-02.75  
 14 Desjardins, Jake             Bay Port            38-00.00  x39-00.75  
 15 Biolo, Charlie               Kimberly                      x38-08.00  
 16 Bruss, Logan                 Kimberly                      x37-01.25  
 17 Heimer, Brady                Kimberly                      x37-00.75  
 18 Swoger, Nick                 Kimberly                      x36-09.75  
 19 Brunette, Logan              Bay Port            38-00.00  x35-11.25  
 20 Laskowski, Tanner            Bay Port            32-00.00  x35-10.50  
 21 Anderson, Matt               Thorp               34-06.00   34-10.00  
 22 Petke, Fredrich              Thorp               32-04.00   34-05.25  
 23 Korby, John                  Bay Port            32-00.00  x33-08.25  
 24 Beach, Quincy                Green Bay We                   33-05.00  
 25 Hennessey, Kyle              Kimberly                      x32-07.25  
 26 Chanthavong, Tyler           Green Bay We                   32-05.00  
 27 Xiong, Vong                  Green Bay We                   31-08.50  
 28 Robinson, Travis             Green Bay We                  x31-07.00  
 29 Freimuth, Connor             Kimberly                      x31-04.50  
 30 Walbrun, Bryce               Kimberly                      x30-07.75  
 31 Moore, Cory                  Kimberly                      x30-07.00  
 32 Ballard, Tyler               Thorp               29-03.00   29-02.75  
 33 Hansen, Jake                 Bay Port            29-00.00  x28-01.50  
 34 Gundrum, Zach                Kimberly                      x28-00.00  
 35 Petrisko, Alex               Kimberly                      x27-08.50  
 36 Brunette, Mason              Bay Port            27-00.00  x27-05.50  
 37 Cota, Kevin                  Thorp               26-02.00  x27-00.50  
 38 Jenrette, Levi               Bay Port            27-00.00  x26-08.00  
 39 Larson, Garrod               Kimberly                      x25-01.50  
 -- Hackl, Cameron               Bay Port            48-00.00         ND  
 -- Ibuaka, Dalton               Green Bay We                         ND  
 
Event 53  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Alex                 Bay Port            39-00.00   39-02.00    6   
  2 Johnson, Jake                Kimberly                       39-00.00    4   
  3 Zake, Eric                   Kimberly                       38-09.00    3   
  4 Verstegen, Bret              Kimberly                       38-06.00    2   
  5 Winnen, Luke                 Kimberly                      x38-05.00  
  6 Stoeberl, Alex               Bay Port            32-00.00   38-01.00    1   
  7 Brown, Jamar                 Green Bay We                   36-10.00  
  8 Kring, Skyler                Bay Port            37-00.00   36-01.00  
  9 Beach, Darius                Green Bay We                   35-08.00  
 10 DeValk, Tyler                Kimberly                      x34-08.00  
 11 DeGroot, Jack                Kimberly                      x34-05.00  
 12 Gonzales, Gerardo            Green Bay We                   32-05.00  
 13 Mason, Ethan                 Kimberly                      x32-00.00  
 14 Warzyn, Alex                 Kimberly                      x30-07.00  
 15 Frederick, Connor            Bay Port            30-00.00  x29-05.00  
 -- Rameirez, Carmelo            Green Bay We                         ND  
 -- Vang, Chufeng                Green Bay We                         ND  
 -- Schink, Zach                 Kimberly                             ND  
 -- Wasielewski, Zak             Bay Port            27-00.00         ND  
 -- Stammer, Chris               Bay Port            38-00.00         ND  
 
Event 69  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knutson, Meg                 Bay Port             4-07.00    5-02.00    6   
  2 Koester, Hanna               Kimberly             4-06.00    4-10.00    4   
  3 Chevalier, Amber             Kimberly             4-08.00    4-10.00    3   
  3 Vanevenhoven, Corrine        Kimberly             4-04.00   x4-10.00  
  5 Kratz, Mariah                Kimberly             4-08.00    4-10.00    2   
  6 Baenen, Sara                 Bay Port             4-08.00    4-08.00    1   
  7 Janssen, Ali                 Kimberly             4-00.00   x4-04.00  
  7 Van Hoof, Brooke             Kimberly             4-04.00   x4-04.00  
  7 Vanden Boom, Jacquie         Kimberly             4-04.00   x4-04.00  
  7 Stroinski, Taylor            Thorp                4-08.00    4-04.00  
 11 Strenski, Brenna             Green Bay We         4-00.00    4-02.00  
 12 Staudenmaier, Rebecca        Bay Port             4-04.00   x4-00.00  
 12 Boken, Anya                  Thorp                4-06.00    4-00.00  
 12 Goette, Ashton               Bay Port             4-02.00    4-00.00  
 12 Smith, Jada                  Kimberly             4-00.00   x4-00.00  
 16 Nessmann, Kayla              Kimberly             4-00.00   x3-10.00  
 
Event 70  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartol, Maddie               Kimberly             8-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  2 Van Hammond, Grace           Kimberly             6-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  3 Schesel, Nicole              Thorp                6-06.00    6-06.00    2   
  3 Schommer, Vanessa            Kimberly             7-00.00    6-06.00    2   
  3 Naze, Kensington             Bay Port             7-06.00    6-06.00    2   
  6 Klitzke, Chy                 Kimberly             6-00.00   x5-06.00  
  7 Konkell, Nikita              Green Bay We                    5-06.00  
 -- Raymond, Tricia              Kimberly             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Zoran, Brianna               Kimberly             8-00.00         NH  
 -- Moore, Lenai                 Bay Port             5-06.00         NH  
 -- Every, Valerie               Bay Port             5-06.00         NH  
 -- Buergi, Ashleigh             Bay Port             6-06.00         NH  
 -- Paupst, Allison              Kimberly             8-06.00         NH  
 -- Smetana, Shae                Bay Port                             NH  
 
Event 71  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Biebel, Maddie               Bay Port            14-07.00   14-05.00    6   
  2 Ward, Makenzie               Kimberly            12-00.00   13-07.00    4   
  3 Jansen, Eleanor              Kimberly            12-00.00   13-06.00    3   
  4 Sachs, Alyssa                Kimberly            12-00.00   12-10.50    2   
  5 Van Handel, Rachel           Kimberly            12-00.00  x12-09.00  
  6 Mattox, Alexandrea           Green Bay We        13-00.00   12-04.50    1   
  7 Cortese, Catie               Thorp               11-06.00   11-06.00  
  8 Wanta, Meghan                Kimberly            12-00.00  x11-02.50  
  9 Cuomo, Izzy                  Kimberly            12-00.00  x11-00.75  
 10 Simon, Alexius               Thorp                          10-04.25  
 11 Petranovich, Katarina        Thorp               11-02.00    9-10.75  
 12 Weber, Jenna                 Bay Port             9-03.00    9-09.00  
 13 Dauphin, Karley              Thorp               10-08.00   x9-05.50  
 -- Erickson, Jessi              Kimberly            12-00.00         ND  
 -- Schiedermayer, Heidi         Kimberly            12-00.00         ND  
 -- Herness, Autumn              Bay Port            11-09.00         ND  
 -- Warber, Bailee               Bay Port            10-11.00         ND  
 -- Long, Jenna                  Bay Port            15-00.00         ND  
 -- Hubbard, Arica               Thorp                                ND  
 -- Hetto, Ally                  Kimberly            12-00.00         ND  
 -- Kristiansen, Lark            Bay Port            10-00.00         ND  
 
Event 72  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chevalier, Amber             Kimberly            30-00.00   29-10.00    6   
  2 Somers, Whistler             Green Bay We        30-00.00   29-05.00    4   
  3 Vanden Boom, Jacquie         Kimberly            28-00.00   29-00.00    3   
  4 Jahnke, Emily                Kimberly            28-00.00   28-08.00    2   
  5 Peterson, Lily               Bay Port            27-00.00   28-03.00    1   
  6 Foster, Abby                 Kimberly            27-00.00  x27-04.00  
  7 Wilson, Hailey               Bay Port            27-06.00   26-02.00  
  8 Bryhn, Karin                 Bay Port                       25-05.00  
  9 Vanevenhoven, Corrine        Kimberly            26-00.00  x25-02.00  
 10 Albanese, Czarina            Bay Port                      x24-01.00  
 11 Jameson, Morgan              Bay Port            24-11.00  x23-02.00  
 12 Christianson, Maddie         Bay Port            20-10.00  x22-10.00  
 13 Ziegler, Katja               Bay Port                      x21-05.00  
 -- Warren, Alyssa               Bay Port            27-01.00         ND  
 -- Torzala, Ashley              Bay Port            31-02.00         ND  
 -- Chaplin, Grace               Bay Port                             ND  
 
Event 73  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huss, Taylor                 Kimberly            36-00.00   35-09.50    6   
  2 Heim, Breanna                Bay Port            35-07.00   34-03.75    4   
  3 Lacount, Emily               Kimberly            33-00.00   32-01.50    3   
  4 McIntyre, Taylor             Bay Port            35-06.00   32-01.00    2   
  5 Garcia, Donna                Kimberly            32-00.00   31-05.75    1   
  6 Hoefler, Marissa             Kimberly            31-00.00  x30-10.00  
  7 Frank, Hailee                Bay Port            27-10.00   28-10.25  
  8 Zeihen, Lucy                 Kimberly            24-00.00  x27-10.00  
  9 Trast, Gretchen              Bay Port            29-00.00  x27-00.50  
 10 Gonzalez, Katie              Bay Port            27-07.00  x26-01.00  
 11 Truax, Becca                 Kimberly            25-00.00  x25-07.75  
 12 Koch, Rachel                 Bay Port            24-11.00  x25-03.50  
 13 Tiderman, Kaitlyn            Bay Port            24-03.00  x25-01.50  
 14 Hungerford, Jenna            Green Bay We                   24-07.75  
 15 Moss, Brianna                Kimberly            23-00.00  x24-01.25  
 16 Cartwright, Kathryn          Kimberly            25-00.00  x24-01.00  
 17 Quinn, Krysten               Green Bay We        22-06.00   24-00.75  
 18 Moore-Farmer, Alexsus        Green Bay We        24-10.00   24-00.50  
 19 Talbot, Morgan               Kimberly            23-00.00  x22-07.00  
 20 Santos, Kynaisha             Kimberly            23-00.00  x22-05.00  
 21 McCarter, Jaunita            Thorp               22-02.00   21-11.00  
 22 Laundrie, Alex               Kimberly            23-00.00  x20-04.50  
 23 Sesto, Cassie                Kimberly            22-00.00  x19-00.50  
 24 Rooyakkers, Allison          Kimberly            23-00.00  x18-03.25  
 25 Anderson, Amber              Kimberly            22-00.00  x18-02.50  
 26 Neisus, Chelsea              Thorp                          16-11.00  
 27 Zellner, Allyssa             Green Bay We                  x16-07.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kimberly                   121        2) Bay Port                   65   
    3) Green Bay West              26        4) Thorp                      20   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bay Port                   107        2) Kimberly                   79   
    3) Thorp                       27        4) Green Bay West             23