Licensed to Marshfield High School - WI HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2014 07:46 PM
                    Tiger Relay meet 2014 girls - 4/1/2014                     
                                      MHS                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x50 Yard Relay 2 lap relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshfield Black Team  'A'                            41.97   2 
  2 Auburndale High School  'A'                           42.70   1 
  2 Athens High School  'A'                               42.70   2 
     1) Riehle, Taylor                  2) payne, Jesse                   
     3) Schreiner, Madison              4) Valdez, Mirella                
  4 Stratford High School  'A'                            45.47   3 
  5 Marshfield Orange  'A'                                45.81   3 
  6 Colby High School  'A'                                46.10   3 
  7 Abbotsford High School  'A'                           50.84   2 
     1) Fuentes, Sam                    2) Seefluth, Emma                 
     3) Mielsch, Amelie                 4) Jaurez, Nalia                  
 -- Stratford High School  'B'                           X50.22   1 
 -- Athens High School  'B'                              X50.82   1 
     1) Boesl, Shay                     2) Schoenrock, Kira               
     3) Hoffman, Kendra                 4) Ellenbecker, kelsi             
 
Girls 4x100 Yard Relay 4 lap relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Athens High School  'A'                             1:24.34   2 
     1) Riehle, Taylor                  2) payne, Jesse                   
     3) Ange, Brittany                  4) Wickman, Autumn                
  2 Auburndale High School  'A'                         1:26.25   2 
  3 Marshfield Black Team  'A'                          1:26.65   2 
  4 Stratford High School  'A'                          1:27.23   3 
  5 Abbotsford High School  'A'                         1:29.16   3 
     1) Freidenfels, Jaelyn             2) Kolmansberger, Kelsea          
     3) Ginier, Heloise                 4) Maki, Jen                      
  6 Marshfield Orange  'A'                              1:37.56   3 
  7 Colby High School  'A'                              1:40.89   3 
 -- Marshfield Black Team  'B'                         X1:32.09   1 
 -- Stratford High School  'B'                         X1:43.60   1 
 -- Athens High School  'B'                            X1:47.35   1 
     1) Boesl, Shay                     2) Schoenrock, Kira               
     3) Hoffman, Kendra                 4) Ellenbecker, kelsi             
 
Girls 4x100 Yard Relay Throwers
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marshfield Black Team  'A'                          1:36.08   2 
  2 Stratford High School  'A'                          1:36.54   2 
  3 Athens High School  'A'                             1:36.95   2 
     1) Kralcik, Haley                  2) Alvarez, Cynthia               
     3) Perkins, Ashley                 4) Janke, Savannah                
  4 Colby High School  'A'                              1:39.20   1 
  5 Marshfield Orange  'A'                              1:42.92   2 
  6 Auburndale High School  'A'                         1:46.65   1 
 -- Athens High School  'B'                            X1:47.60   1 
     1) Hoffman, Kendra                 2) Schoenrock, Kira               
     3) Ellenbecker, kelsi              4)                                
 
Girls 4x200 Yard Relay 8 lap relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Athens High School  'A'                             3:09.15   2 
     1) Diedrich, Mia                   2) Valdez, Mirella                
     3) Ange, Brittany                  4) Wickman, Autumn                
  2 Stratford High School  'A'                          3:13.41   2 
  3 Abbotsford High School  'A'                         3:14.97   2 
     1) Freidenfels, Jaelyn             2) Maki, Jen                      
     3) Klieforth, Makenzie             4) Kremsreiter,, Zoe              
  4 Marshfield Black Team  'A'                          3:22.32   1 
  5 Auburndale High School  'A'                         3:42.38   2 
  6 Colby High School  'A'                              3:43.06   1 
  7 Marshfield Orange  'A'                              3:44.53   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Yard Relay Mile relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colby High School  'A'                              4:44.19   2 
  2 Marshfield Black Team  'A'                          4:45.08   2 
  3 Stratford High School  'A'                          4:46.14   2 
  4 Abbotsford High School  'A'                         5:12.09   1 
  5 Marshfield Orange  'A'                              5:18.98   1 
  6 Auburndale High School  'A'                         5:29.99   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Yard Relay 2 mile relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshfield Black Team  'A'                         11:11.32  
  2 Colby High School  'A'                             11:46.40  
  3 Stratford High School  'A'                         11:51.65  
  4 Athens High School  'A'                            12:53.57  
     1) Heller, Kristin                 2) Alvarez, Cynthia               
     3) Kralcik, Jordan                 4) nowacki, Michaela              
  5 Marshfield Orange  'A'                             13:07.94  
  6 Abbotsford High School  'A'                        13:13.74  
     1) Belanger, Kaitlyn               2) Jakel, Josie                   
     3) Jaeger, Nikki                   4) Hughes, Grace                  
 -- Stratford High School  'B'                        X13:16.93  
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marshfield Black Team  'A'                          2:53.70   2 
  2 Colby High School  'A'                              2:59.54   1 
  3 Stratford High School  'A'                          3:04.63   2 
  4 Auburndale High School  'A'                         3:04.91   2 
  5 Abbotsford High School  'A'                         3:12.35   2 
     1) Mielsch, Amelie                 2) Seefluth, Emma                 
     3) Riemer, Cheyenne                4) Ginier, Heloise                
  6 Marshfield Orange  'A'                              3:14.13   1 
  7 Athens High School  'A'                             3:26.76   1 
     1) Perkins, Ashley                 2) Frahm, Megan                   
     3) Schreiner, Madison              4) Verpoorten, Mikala             
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colby High School  'A'                             11:56.66  
  2 Stratford High School  'A'                         11:58.44  
  3 Marshfield Black Team  'A'                         12:15.24  
  4 Abbotsford High School  'A'                        13:07.89  
     1) Kocian, Paige                   2) Jakel, Josie                   
     3) Belanger, Kaitlyn               4) Hughes, Grace                  
  5 Athens High School  'A'                            13:53.63  
     1) Luther, Hanna                   2) Alvarez, Janet                 
     3) Heller, Kristin                 4) nowacki, Michaela              
 -- Stratford High School  'B'                        X14:51.64  
 
Girls 3x66.666666666666666666666666667 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marshfield Black Team  'A'                            31.90   1 
  2 Athens High School  'A'                               32.38   1 
     1) Luther, Hanna                   2) Riehle, Taylor                 
     3) Diedrich, Mia                   4)                                
  3 Stratford High School  'A'                            34.08   2 
  4 Abbotsford High School  'A'                           36.97   2 
     1) Kremsreiter,, Zoe               2) Klieforth, Makenzie            
     3) Riemer, Cheyenne                4)                                
 
Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schultze, Brooke             Stratford High S       5-00.00q 
  1 Rhodes, Stephanie            Marshfield Black       5-00.00q 
  3 Bender, Abby                 Stratford High S       4-10.00q 
  4 Aumann, Alexa                Marshfield Black       4-06.00q 
  4 Fehrenbach, Ema              Marshfield Orang       4-06.00q 
  4 Klieforth, Makenzie          Abbotsford High        4-06.00q 
  4 Ange, Brittany               Athens Bluejays        4-06.00q 
  8 Ougayour, Jamila             Marshfield Black       4-04.00q 
  9 Diedrich, Mia                Athens Bluejays        4-02.00  
  9 Schreiner, Madison           Athens Bluejays        4-02.00  
  9 Carr, Tori                   Colby High Schoo       4-02.00  
  9 Belanger, Kaitlyn            Abbotsford High        4-02.00  
 13 Baker, Breanna               Colby High Schoo       3-08.00  
 14 Rindfleisch, Amanda          Stratford High S       3-06.00  
 -- Fuentes, Sam                 Abbotsford High             NH  
 -- Jicinsky, Jenna              Colby High Schoo            NH  
 
Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Schultze, Brooke             Stratford High S       5-00.00  
  1 Rhodes, Stephanie            Marshfield Black       5-00.00  
  3 Bender, Abby                 Stratford High S       4-10.00  
  4 Aumann, Alexa                Marshfield Black       4-06.00  
  4 Fehrenbach, Ema              Marshfield Orang       4-06.00  
  4 Klieforth, Makenzie          Abbotsford High        4-06.00  
  4 Ange, Brittany               Athens Bluejays        4-06.00  
  8 Ougayour, Jamila             Marshfield Black       4-04.00  
  9 Diedrich, Mia                Athens Bluejays        4-02.00  
  9 Schreiner, Madison           Athens Bluejays        4-02.00  
  9 Carr, Tori                   Colby High Schoo       4-02.00  
  9 Belanger, Kaitlyn            Abbotsford High        4-02.00  
 13 Baker, Breanna               Colby High Schoo       3-08.00  
 14 Rindfleisch, Amanda          Stratford High S       3-06.00  
 -- Fuentes, Sam                 Abbotsford High             NH  
 -- Jicinsky, Jenna              Colby High Schoo            NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brix, Maria                  Marshfield Black       8-06.00q 
  2 Luther, Hanna                Athens Bluejays        7-00.00q 
  2 Riehle, Taylor               Athens Bluejays        7-00.00q 
  2 Vanderhoof, Kylie            Stratford High S       7-00.00q 
  2 Valdez, Mirella              Athens Bluejays        7-00.00q 
  6 Stauber, Gabby               Marshfield Black       6-06.00q 
  6 Guyer, Mariah                Stratford High S       6-06.00q 
  8 Clemens, Madison             Marshfield Black       6-00.00q 
 -- Stewart, Devon               Marshfield Orang            NH  
 -- Schreiner, Kaylyn            Athens Bluejays       X7-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brix, Maria                  Marshfield Black       8-06.00  
  2 Luther, Hanna                Athens Bluejays        7-00.00  
  2 Riehle, Taylor               Athens Bluejays        7-00.00  
  2 Vanderhoof, Kylie            Stratford High S       7-00.00  
  2 Valdez, Mirella              Athens Bluejays        7-00.00  
  6 Stauber, Gabby               Marshfield Black       6-06.00  
  6 Guyer, Mariah                Stratford High S       6-06.00  
  8 Clemens, Madison             Marshfield Black       6-00.00  
 -- Stewart, Devon               Marshfield Orang            NH  
 -- Schreiner, Kaylyn            Athens Bluejays       X7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Momont, Sylviann             Auburndale High       16-07.00  
  2 Sutton, Lakisha              Auburndale High       14-07.75  
  3 Kremsreiter,, Zoe            Abbotsford High       14-02.00  
  4 Hauke, Emily                 Stratford High S      14-00.25  
  5 castellano, Hannah           Auburndale High       13-08.50  
  6 Goeppinger, Mariah           Marshfield Black      13-03.50  
  7 Tierney, Olivia              Marshfield Black      12-05.25  
  8 LaSee, Tessa                 Stratford High S      12-05.00  
  9 Golz, Neilana                Colby High Schoo      12-04.75  
 10 Valdez, Mirella              Athens Bluejays       12-04.00  
 11 Brown, Courtney              Marshfield Black      12-02.00  
 11 Mielsch, Amelie              Abbotsford High       12-02.00  
 13 Seefluth, Emma               Abbotsford High       11-09.00  
 14 Fernandez, Rachael           Marshfield Orang      11-07.50  
 15 Boeger, Kelsea               Stratford High S      11-07.00  
 16 Weber, Dori                  Colby High Schoo      11-06.25  
 17 Carr, Tori                   Colby High Schoo      11-04.00  
 18 Kralick, Haley               Athens Bluejays       10-04.00  
 19 Boesl, Shay                  Athens Bluejays        9-09.00  
 -- Carpenter, Elli              Abbotsford High      X13-07.75  
 -- Dietel, Tori                 Stratford High S     X13-00.75  
 -- Viergutz, Megan              Colby High Schoo     X12-04.00  
 -- Dorhorst, Hannah             Auburndale High      X12-03.50  
 -- Conner, Mackenzie            Athens Bluejays      X12-02.75  
 -- Prickett, Kacie              Marshfield Black     X10-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kupfer, Martha               Marshfield Black      34-01.00  
  2 Momont, Sylviann             Auburndale High       32-01.50  
  3 Nikolai, Maddi               Marshfield Black      30-04.00  
  4 Freidenfels, Jaelyn          Abbotsford High       29-01.00  
  5 Jensen, Ana                  Marshfield Black      28-10.25  
  6 Vanderhoof, Kylie            Stratford High S      28-03.75  
  7 Maki, Jen                    Abbotsford High       27-04.75  
  8 Rauch, Tessa                 Stratford High S      27-00.00  
  9 Zawislan, Brooklynn          Stratford High S      26-07.00  
 10 Schreiner, Kaylyn            Athens Bluejays       26-06.50  
 11 Janke, Savannah              Athens Bluejays       25-07.00  
 12 Kolmansberger, Kelsea        Abbotsford High       25-00.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forrest, Miranda             Marshfield Black      34-00.00  
  2 Hannan, MacKenzie            Stratford High S      32-06.50  
  3 Schneider, Lexi              Stratford High S      30-08.00  
  4 Huther, Holly                Stratford High S      30-03.50  
  5 Ougayour, Yasmeena           Marshfield Black      30-02.50  
  6 Klieforth, Makenzie          Abbotsford High       29-02.50  
  7 Akin, Chelsea                Marshfield Black      28-02.50  
  8 Breu, Ashley                 Auburndale High       26-11.00  
  9 Martorano, Amy               Marshfield Orang      26-09.50  
 10 Stoflet, Josie               Auburndale High       24-03.00  
 11 Kolmansberger, Kelsea        Abbotsford High       23-05.00  
 12 Sales, Jazmine               Abbotsford High       23-04.50  
 13 Janke, Savannah              Athens Bluejays       23-02.50  
 14 Prado, Laura                 Colby High Schoo      22-01.00  
 14 Kalstrom, Lauren             Colby High Schoo      22-01.00  
 16 Alvarez, Cynthia             Athens Bluejays       21-11.00  
 17 Kralick, Haley               Athens Bluejays       21-08.50  
 18 Hall, Maddie                 Marshfield Orang      20-08.00  
 19 Kollross, Alyssa             Auburndale High       19-07.50  
 20 Hull, Cara                   Colby High Schoo      18-05.00  
 21 Weigel, Mikayla              Marshfield Orang      17-09.50  
 -- Conner, Mackenzie            Athens Bluejays      X26-11.50  
 -- Carpenter, Elli              Abbotsford High      X25-03.50  
 -- Dunomes, Angelina            Marshfield White     X23-07.50  
 -- Dietel, Tori                 Stratford High S     X23-07.50  
 -- Prickett, Kacie              Marshfield Black     X23-02.00  
 -- Denowski, Izzy               Marshfield White     X22-07.00  
 -- Dorhorst, Hannah             Auburndale High      X22-04.00  
 -- Schoenrock, Kira             Athens Bluejays      X22-03.50  
 -- Ellenbecker, kelsi           Athens Bluejays      X22-00.00  
 -- Viergutz, Megan              Colby High Schoo     X21-02.00  
 -- Christianson, Emily          Marshfield White     X18-00.00  
 -- Hoffman, Kendra              Athens Bluejays      X15-10.00  
 
Girls Other quad Athlete
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Elli              Abbotsford High       28-00.00  
  2 Dietel, Tori                 Stratford High S      25-00.00  
  3 Viergutz, Megan              Colby High Schoo      21-00.00  
  4 Prickett, Kacie              Marshfield Black      19-00.00  
  5 Dorhorst, Hannah             Auburndale High       16-00.00  
  6 Conner, Mackenzie            Athens Bluejays       15-00.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marshfield Black Team      115        2) Stratford High School      94   
    3) Athens High School          69        4) Abbotsford High School     47   
    5) Colby High School           46        6) Auburndale High School     39   
    7) Marshfield Orange           12