Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2014 10:20 AM
                            Northern Badger Classic                            
                                 Large Schools                                 
                        Johnson Fieldhouse @ UW - Stout                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burke, Paige              JR Menomonie                 7.59Q  4 
  2 Rybarczyk, Emily          FR Alma/Pepin                7.88Q  2 
  3 Stueber, Alexis           SR Chequamegon               7.90Q  3 
  4 Isensee, Sami             JR Shakopee                  7.96Q  1 
  5 Hoppe, Tina               JR Shakopee                  7.82q  4 
  6 Brown, Molly              JR EC North                  7.94q  4 
  7 Frenette, Gina            SO EC Memorial               7.98q  2 
  8 Phillips, Reagan          SO EC North                  7.99q  1 
  9 Glaser, Amber             FR Prairie Farm              8.08   3 
 10 Olson, Kirsten            SO Holmen                    8.16   1 
 11 Trunkel, Katlyn           FR Menomonie                 8.18   3 
 12 Buchholz, Hannah          JR Fall Creek                8.20   4 
 13 Higley, Ele               SO EC Memorial               8.22   1 
 14 Hetrick, Sierra           SO Alma/Pepin                8.24   3 
 15 Riddiford, Cassie         JR Chequamegon               8.25   1 
 16 Martin, Maddy             FR Chippewa                  8.34   4 
 17 Pakkala, Hannah           SO Shakopee                  8.35   2 
 18 Kelly, Joscelyn           FR Menomonie                 8.37   2 
 19 Sigmund, Tahlia           SO Medford Area              8.46   1 
 20 Bee, Alyssa               FR EC North                  8.57   2 
 21 Lager, Heather            SO Holmen                    8.58   4 
 22 Stromberg, Olyvia         FR Holmen                    8.74   4 
 23 Horky, Heidi              SR Grantsburg                8.82   2 
 24 Fiedler, Holly            FR Grantsburg                8.89   2 
 25 Sell, Taylor              JR Fall Creek                9.13   3 
 26 Rod, Meg                  SO Grantsburg                9.48   3 
 27 Marshall, Abigail         SO Chippewa                 10.15   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Burke, Paige              JR Menomonie                 7.58   10   
  2 Rybarczyk, Emily          FR Alma/Pepin                7.76    8   
  3 Hoppe, Tina               JR Shakopee                  7.81    6   
  4 Brown, Molly              JR EC North                  7.87    5   
  5 Stueber, Alexis           SR Chequamegon               7.90    4   
  6 Isensee, Sami             JR Shakopee                  7.94    3   
  7 Phillips, Reagan          SO EC North                  7.98    2   
  8 Frenette, Gina            SO EC Memorial               8.05    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stueber, Alexis           SR Chequamegon              28.07   6  10   
  2 Stavedahl, Jordan         SR Shakopee                 28.25   6   8   
  3 Bertrand, Kacie           SR Chippewa                 28.54   6   6   
  4 Severin, Miranda          JR EC Memorial              28.88   4   5   
  5 Olson, Kali               FR Holmen                   28.91   4   4   
  6 Higley, Ele               SO EC Memorial              28.93   6   3   
  7 Rhinesmith, Annie         SO Shakopee                 29.44   5   2   
  8 Meyer, Cassandra          SO Medford Area             29.54   3   1   
  9 Glaser, Amber             FR Prairie Farm             29.57   5 
 10 Sullivan, Jaiden          FR EC North                 29.63   2 
 11 Jaeger, Brooke            JR Fall Creek               29.70   2 
 12 Monnens, Danielle         SO Shakopee                 29.93   6 
 13 Harder, Bailey            JR Chippewa                 30.14   5 
 14 Hetrick, Sierra           SO Alma/Pepin               30.15   5 
 15 Arneson, Kelsey           JR Chippewa                 30.18   4 
 16 Heineck, Maia             JR Holmen                   30.27   2 
 17 Maehlann, Pia             SR Menomonie                30.31   1 
 18 Jacott, Grace             JR Menomonie                30.38   2 
 19 Tolle, Dayeton            JR EC Memorial              30.39   4 
 20 Bohman, Alli              FR EC North                 30.55   3 
 21 Hermann, Alexis           JR Menomonie                30.98   6 
 22 Sigmund, Tahlia           SO Medford Area             31.03   1 
 23 Hayden, Emily             SO EC North                 31.23   3  31.225
 23 Weggen, Myisha            SO Fall Creek               31.23   2  31.225
 25 Grade, Lauren             FR Holmen                   31.35   1 
 26 Horky, Heidi              SR Grantsburg               31.65   5 
 27 Mader, Hannah             SO Chequamegon              32.46   1 
 28 Loback, Kristen           SR Prairie Farm             32.48   3 
 29 Carstensen, Lauren        FR Medford Area             32.50   2 
 30 Hoff, McKylie             SO Prairie Farm             32.54   3 
 31 Fiedler, Holly            FR Grantsburg               33.04   3 
 32 Rocarek, Caitlyn          FR Shell Lake               33.82   1 
 33 Swenson, Alyssa           FR Grantsburg               34.32   5 
 34 Udovich, Ariana           FR Shell Lake               34.65   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glassbrenner, Ali         SR EC Memorial            1:03.38   5  10   
  2 Ames, Maddie              FR Shakopee               1:04.41   5   8   
  3 Pokorny, Shania           SR Shell Lake             1:04.43   5   6   
  4 Hujik, Bridget            JR EC Memorial            1:04.70   4   5   
  5 Luo, Catherine            JR EC Memorial            1:05.28   4   4   
  6 Rybarczyk, Emily          FR Alma/Pepin             1:05.60   5   3   
  7 Hellendrung, Emily        JR Prairie Farm           1:06.62   5   2   
  8 Gray, Savannah            FR EC North               1:06.74   4   1   
  9 Osborn, Lauren            SO Shell Lake             1:07.84   4 
 10 Wittwer, Joni             JR Fall Creek             1:09.05   3 
 11 Martineau, Annabelle      FR Shakopee               1:09.14   2 
 12 Buchholz, Hannah          JR Fall Creek             1:10.81   3 
 13 Fly, Joy                  JR Menomonie              1:11.96   4 
 14 Long, Katlyn              SO Holmen                 1:13.72   3 
 15 Scharp, Bailee            JR Chequamegon            1:14.42   2 
 16 Monpas, Kendra            JR Chippewa               1:15.50   2 
 17 Holden, Brooke            JR Holmen                 1:16.49   3 
 18 Koch, Venessa             SR Menomonie              1:17.19   1 
 19 Albee, Kendra             JR Chippewa               1:17.53   2 
 20 Dahl, Emily               FR Shakopee               1:19.58   2 
 21 Bergeron, Morgan          JR Chippewa               1:19.81   3 
 22 Mrotek, Kayla             SO Chequamegon            1:20.46   1 
 23 Gustafson, Jenna          JR Chequamegon            1:21.09   1 
 24 Muro, Luz                 SR Menomonie              1:22.47   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Misgen, Tess              FR Shakopee               2:19.96   2  10   
  2 Wampler, Molly            FR EC Memorial            2:39.35   2   8   
  3 Guerro, Vanessa           FR Chippewa               2:40.48   2   6   
  4 Baden, Maddy              SO Shakopee               2:41.23   2   5   
  5 Guckenberg, Hanna         SO EC North               2:43.86   2   4   
  6 Lindstrom, Maria          SO Shakopee               2:44.64   2   3   
  7 Smith, Sophia             FR EC Memorial            2:45.13   2   2   
  8 Hillert, Sydney           SO Chippewa               2:49.42   2   1   
  9 Jacobson, Regan           JR Chequamegon            2:49.92   2 
 10 Peterson, Ellen           FR Menomonie              2:50.22   1 
 11 Goodrich, Kali            SO Menomonie              2:55.15   2 
 12 Burnside, Sedona          SO Fall Creek             2:55.26   1 
 13 Martin, Maddy             FR Chippewa               2:56.91   1 
 14 Ohnstad, Violet           SO Grantsburg             3:03.73   1 
 15 Schwabenbauer, Emily      SO Holmen                 3:04.22   1 
 16 Duxbury, Kaylee           SO Holmen                 3:06.85   1 
 17 CarlsonSather, Kiana      JR EC Memorial            3:08.53   1 
 18 Thayer, Keesha            SO Grantsburg             3:23.61   1 
 19 Bates, Amanda             SO Prairie Farm           3:33.63   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Elena              JR EC Memorial            5:35.19   2  10   
  2 Lamore, Kellyn            SR Holmen                 5:48.25   2   8   
  3 Bertrang, Kari            SO EC Memorial            5:51.02   2   6   
  4 Jaeger, Emily             JR Fall Creek             5:51.29   2   5   
  5 Schmitt, Bridget          JR EC North               6:01.74   2   4   
  6 Stearns, Olivia           SO Chippewa               6:09.21   2   3   
  7 Hancock, Hallie           SR EC North               6:11.41   2   2   
  8 Wik, Tayia                FR Menomonie              6:14.85   1   1   
  9 Maier, Kaysha             SO Chequamegon            6:15.85   1 
 10 Hellegers, Natalie        SO Fall Creek             6:16.92   2 
 11 Welch, Emma               FR Menomonie              6:18.28   1 
 12 Drazkowski, Anna          SO Menomonie              6:25.23   1 
 13 Scalf, Rachel             FR Shakopee               6:28.74   1 
 14 Brunner, Madi             FR Chequamegon            6:30.22   1 
 15 Walker, Alyson            SR Shakopee               6:38.52   1 
 16 Meyer, Emma               SO Chippewa               6:45.46   2 
 17 Ohnstad, Violet           SO Grantsburg             6:55.25   1 
 18 Schmidt, Makinsey         SO Holmen                 7:00.24   1 
 19 Pankratz, Grace           SR EC Memorial            7:37.07   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gynnild, Kaitlyn          JR EC Memorial           12:41.17   10   
  2 Anderson, Carri           FR Shakopee              12:47.86    8   
  3 Schmitt, Emily            FR EC North              12:50.73    6   
  4 Smith, Zoe                FR EC Memorial           13:12.98    5   
  5 Boeker, Brianna           FR Menomonie             13:14.70    4   
  6 Keohen, Jen               SR Shakopee              13:38.61    3   
  7 Maier, Kaysha             SO Chequamegon           13:43.31    2   
  8 Bischel, Nicole           JR Menomonie             13:57.27    1   
  9 Olson, Kendra             SO Chippewa              14:04.59  
 10 Cihasky, Meghan           SO Chippewa              14:04.69  
 11 Brunner, Madi             FR Chequamegon           14:14.31  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kohlwey, Danielle         JR Holmen                    8.86Q  3 
  2 Stewart, Dana             SR Shakopee                  9.61Q  2 
  3 Achter, Anna              SO Menomonie                 9.87Q  1 
  4 Jakubiak, Maggie          JR Shakopee                  9.64q  2 
  5 Matl, Alyssa              SR Holmen                    9.68q  3 
  6 Quaranta, Alaina          JR EC North                  9.93q  1 
  7 Faulkner, Ali             SO EC North                  9.96q  3 
  8 Pasano, Tristin           SR Chippewa                 10.05q  2 
  9 Shehow, Shania            SO Menomonie                10.10   1 
 10 Hujik, Bridget            JR EC Memorial              10.20   1 
 11 Mikula, Nicole            FR Shell Lake               10.24   3 
 12 Hamman, Margaret          JR Medford Area             10.30   2 
 13 Mader, Hannah             SO Chequamegon              10.35   3 
 14 Stow, Makayla             SO EC Memorial              10.74   2 
 15 Czech, Victoria           FR Chippewa                 10.75   1 
 16 Vogel, Nicole             SO Shakopee                 11.01   3 
 17 Carstensen, Lauren        FR Medford Area             11.23   2 
 18 Anderson, Gretchen        SO EC Memorial              11.30   2 
 19 Kolek, Alison             FR Holmen                   11.41   1 
 20 Ward, Brittany            FR Prairie Farm             11.58   1  11.571
 21 Tischendorf, Angela       SO Medford Area             11.58   3  11.577
 22 Wagner, Katie             FR Chequamegon              11.94   1 
 23 Morgan, Kyla              JR Chippewa                 12.03   3 
 24 Gustafson, Jenna          JR Chequamegon              12.10   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kohlwey, Danielle         JR Holmen                    8.75   10   
  2 Stewart, Dana             SR Shakopee                  9.39    8   
  3 Matl, Alyssa              SR Holmen                    9.57    6   
  4 Achter, Anna              SO Menomonie                 9.59    5   
  5 Jakubiak, Maggie          JR Shakopee                  9.62    4   
  6 Faulkner, Ali             SO EC North                  9.68    3   
  7 Quaranta, Alaina          JR EC North                 10.13    2   
  8 Pasano, Tristin           SR Chippewa                 10.43    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chippewa Falls                                      1:49.69   2  10   
  2 Holmen                                              1:53.53   2   8   
  3 Menomonie                                           1:54.84   2   6   
  4 Shell Lake                                          1:54.88   1   5   
  5 Eau Claire Memorial                                 1:56.25   1   4   
  6 Shakopee                                            1:57.07   2   3   
  7 Eau Claire North                                    1:57.88   2   2   
  8 Chequamegon                                         1:58.18   2   1   
  9 Fall Creek                                          2:02.67   1 
 10 Prairie Farm                                        2:04.55   1 
 11 Medford Area                                        2:10.66   1 
 12 Grantsburg                                          2:12.88   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chippewa Falls                                      4:13.78   2  10   
  2 Shakopee                                            4:18.79   2   8   
  3 Eau Claire Memorial                                 4:22.65   2   6   
  4 Holmen                                              4:24.95   2   5   
  5 Shell Lake                                          4:30.54   2   4   
  6 Menomonie                                           4:31.70   2   3   
  7 Eau Claire North                                    4:43.45   1   2   
  8 Prairie Farm                                        4:56.98   1   1   
  9 Chequamegon                                         5:02.06   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Menomonie                                          11:04.86   10   
  2 Chequamegon                                        11:26.28    8   
  3 Shakopee                                           11:28.67    6   
  4 Eau Claire Memorial                                12:16.51    5   
  5 Holmen                                             12:16.72    4   
  6 Grantsburg                                         12:57.67    3   
  7 Shell Lake                                         15:46.77    2   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olson, Gabrielle          SR Menomonie              4-10.00   10   
  2 Riddiford, Cassie         JR Chequamegon            4-08.00    8   
  3 Cook, Jessica             SO Menomonie              4-08.00    6   
  4 Higley, Ele               SO EC Memorial            4-08.00    5   
  5 Achter, Anna              SO Menomonie              4-08.00    4   
  6 Isensee, Sami             JR Shakopee               4-06.00    3   
  7 Hoppe, Tina               JR Shakopee               4-06.00    2   
  8 Sluis, Kayla              SO EC Memorial            4-06.00    1   
  9 Dahl, Emily               FR Shakopee               4-06.00  
 10 Mader, Hannah             SO Chequamegon            4-03.00  
 10 Anderson, Amber           SO Shell Lake             4-03.00  
 10 Antolak, Mercedes         SR Chippewa               4-03.00  
 10 Osborn, Lauren            SO Shell Lake             4-03.00  
 14 Bates, Amanda             SO Prairie Farm           4-00.00  
 14 Carstensen, Lauren        FR Medford Area           4-00.00  
 14 Hoff, McKylie             SO Prairie Farm           4-00.00  
 14 Lustig, Brooke            JR Chequamegon            4-00.00  
 -- Olson, Kirsten            SO Holmen                      NH  
 -- Kolek, Alison             FR Holmen                      NH  
 -- Fastner, Suzanne          SR Chippewa                    NH  
 -- Every, Lynzie             FR Holmen                      NH  
 -- Roshell, Brenna           SR Chippewa                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Severin, Miranda          JR EC Memorial            8-06.00   10   
  2 Hamman, Margaret          JR Medford Area           8-06.00    8   
  3 Mathias, Madeleine        JR EC Memorial            8-06.00    6   
  4 Popejoy, Dakota           SO Chequamegon            7-06.00    5   
  5 Riddiford, Cassie         JR Chequamegon            7-06.00    4   
  6 Lager, Heather            SO Holmen                 7-00.00    3   
  7 Westphal, Bethany         JR Menomonie              7-00.00    2   
  8 Hughes, Anna              SR Shakopee               6-00.00    0.16
  8 Graff, Tawnie             JR Shakopee               6-00.00    0.16
  8 Phillips, Reagan          SO EC North               6-00.00    0.16
  8 Jarzemski, Kelsie         SR Holmen                 6-00.00    0.16
  8 Clark, Sheri              SO Shell Lake             6-00.00    0.16
  8 Caron, Olivia             JR Chippewa               6-00.00    0.16
 -- Weggen, Myisha            SO Fall Creek                  NH  
 -- Stygar, Shylo             FR Chippewa                    NH  
 -- Robinson, Dakota          JR Shell Lake                  NH  
 -- Trunkel, Katlyn           FR Menomonie                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stueber, Alexis           SR Chequamegon           15-05.75   10   
  2 Stolp, Jen                JR Medford Area          14-11.75    8   
  3 Bergmann, Jordan          JR Alma/Pepin            14-11.00    6   
  4 Detlaff, Hannah           SO EC Memorial           14-10.00    5   
  5 Daniels, Elli             JR Chippewa              14-09.50    4   
  6 Meyer, Cassandra          SO Medford Area          14-06.50    3   
  7 Stavedahl, Jordan         SR Shakopee              14-06.00    2   
  8 Wittwer, Joni             JR Fall Creek            14-01.00    1   
  9 Isensee, Sami             JR Shakopee              13-10.25  
 10 Koelbl, Kelsey            FR Holmen                13-06.00  
 11 Schlimgen, Erika          SR EC Memorial           13-04.50  
 12 Boos, Cortni              SO Menomonie             13-03.25  
 13 Kotz, Lauren              SO Shakopee              13-03.00  
 14 Hermann, Alexis           JR Menomonie             13-02.50  
 15 Matl, Alyssa              SR Holmen                13-01.00  
 16 Hetrick, Sierra           SO Alma/Pepin            13-00.00  
 17 Bluedorn, Darian          JR Chippewa              12-08.75  
 18 Sullivan, Jaiden          FR EC North              12-06.50  
 19 Clark, Sheri              SO Shell Lake            12-02.25  
 20 Kelly, Joscelyn           FR Menomonie             12-00.50  
 21 Thomas, Emma              SO Shell Lake            10-08.00  
 21 Albee, Kendra             JR Chippewa              10-08.00  
 23 Rybarczyk, Emily          FR Alma/Pepin            10-07.50  
 23 Udovich, Ariana           FR Shell Lake            10-07.50  
 25 Long, Katlyn              SO Holmen                10-06.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stolp, Jen                JR Medford Area          33-04.00   10   
  2 Hecimovich, Michelle      JR Chequamegon           31-06.50    8   
  3 Thomas, Emma              SO Shell Lake            30-07.00    6   
  4 Christnovich, Courtney    FR Holmen                29-07.00    5   
  5 Bertrand, Kacie           SR Chippewa              29-04.50    4   
  6 Fly, Joy                  JR Menomonie             29-04.00    3   
  7 Jaeger, Brooke            JR Fall Creek            29-03.50    2   
  8 Meyer, Cassandra          SO Medford Area          28-09.00    1   
  9 Koelbl, Kelsey            FR Holmen                28-00.00  
 10 Popejoy, Dakota           SO Chequamegon           27-08.00  
 11 Norder, Alli              SO Menomonie             27-05.00  
 12 Weiss, Maddie             FR Shakopee              27-02.50  
 13 Lustig, Brooke            JR Chequamegon           26-08.50  
 14 Johnson, Maddie           FR Shakopee              26-04.00  
 15 Frenette, Gina            SO EC Memorial           26-02.00  
 15 Monpas, Kendra            JR Chippewa              26-02.00  
 17 Weiss, Hunter             FR Shakopee              26-01.50  
 18 Shipman, Emily            FR Medford Area          25-06.00  
 19 Harder, Bailey            JR Chippewa              25-03.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knoop, Colleen            SR Shell Lake            33-04.50   10   
  2 Boyogueno, Dannick        JR Shakopee              32-07.50    8   
  3 Vind, Rachel              JR Menomonie             32-03.25    6   
  4 Ausman, Alysha            SR Alma/Pepin            31-03.75    5   
  5 Ward, Hannah              SR Shakopee              31-03.25    4   
  6 Hoepner, Larkin           SO EC North              30-05.25    3   
  7 Rassbach, Megan           JR Prairie Farm          29-11.75    2   
  8 Hanley, Kayla             SR Chippewa              29-03.25    1   
  9 Loback, Kristen           SR Prairie Farm          28-05.00  
 10 Stromberg, Olyvia         FR Holmen                28-03.25  
 11 Slater, Katie             JR Shell Lake            26-04.75  
 12 Hansen, Megan             FR EC Memorial           26-04.50  
 13 Anderson, Shawna          SO EC North              26-01.25  
 14 Barby, Taylor             FR EC North              26-00.50  
 15 Nicolet, Megan            JR EC Memorial           25-02.50  
 16 Styer, Krista             JR Menomonie             25-01.50  
 17 Buhrow, Brittany          JR Chippewa              25-01.00  
 18 Niebauer, Lizzy           JR Chequamegon           24-08.00  
 19 Riley, Amari               7 Shakopee              24-02.50  
 20 Brereton, Amanda          SO Shell Lake            23-05.00  
 21 Buhrow, Brianna           FR Chippewa              22-07.00  
 22 Gotz, Josie               FR Chequamegon           22-01.75  
 23 Mrotek, Kayla             SO Chequamegon           20-11.50  
 24 Henderson, Julie          SR Menomonie             20-07.00  
 25 Snyder, Alex              SO Grantsburg            19-04.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Humes, Tyson              JR EC Memorial               6.72Q  4  6.711
  2 Rowe, Jonathon            SO Shakopee                  6.72Q  3  6.720
  3 Eastenson, Josh           JR Fall Creek                6.87Q  2 
  4 Johnson, Adam             SO Holmen                    6.93Q  5  6.921
  5 Hawn, Joshua              SR Chequamegon               6.93Q  1  6.922
  6 Smith, Marcus             SR Menomonie                 6.75q  3 
  7 Zmolek, Aaron             SO Holmen                    6.89q  4 
  8 Maiers, Jake              SR Shakopee                  6.98q  1 
  9 Petricka, Kurt            SR EC North                  7.04   4  7.031
 10 Rasmussen, Bryce          JR EC Memorial               7.04   3  7.034
 11 Greenlund, Nick           SO EC North                  7.06   3 
 12 Slagel, Michael           SO Prairie Farm              7.08   2  7.073
 13 Strauss, Christian        JR Holmen                    7.08   2  7.079
 14 Wakefield, Shane          JR Chequamegon               7.11   5 
 15 Holtman, Tristan          SR EC Memorial               7.12   1 
 16 Etrheim, Zach             SR Shakopee                  7.15   5 
 17 Moen, Nathan              SO Prairie Farm              7.18   5 
 18 Comte, Grant              SR EC North                  7.21   2 
 19 Schoen, Austin            JR Fall Creek                7.23   4 
 20 Kahl, Tyson               JR Menomonie                 7.26   1 
 21 Jasicki, Jared            FR Menomonie                 7.27   4 
 22 Bischoff, Brady           JR Chippewa                  7.33   2  7.322
 23 Hilgart, Austin           FR Chequamegon               7.33   1  7.324
 24 Britton, Tony             JR Grantsburg                7.33   5  7.328
 25 LaFave, Caleb             SO Shell Lake                7.41   2 
 26 Thompson, Jordan          FR Prairie Farm              7.48   5 
 27 Van Goethem, Brandon      SO Lakeland Union            7.49   4 
 28 Strand, John              JR Chippewa                  7.57   3 
 29 Glass, Cole               SO Alma/Pepin                7.60   3 
 30 Farias, Arthur            SR Chippewa                  7.74   2 
 31 Mahner, Jacob             SO Medford Area              7.79   2 
 32 Nelson, Linden            FR Shell Lake                7.84   3 
 33 Hartshorn, Andy           SO Grantsburg                7.87   1 
 34 Egle, Jordan              FR Medford Area              7.93   4 
 35 Folgeberg, Luke           FR Shell Lake                8.04   1 
 36 Gringras, Preston         FR Medford Area              8.32   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Humes, Tyson              JR EC Memorial               6.58   10   
  2 Rowe, Jonathon            SO Shakopee                  6.68    8   
  3 Eastenson, Josh           JR Fall Creek                6.81    6   
  4 Smith, Marcus             SR Menomonie                 6.83    5   
  5 Zmolek, Aaron             SO Holmen                    6.88    4   
  6 Hawn, Joshua              SR Chequamegon               6.89    3   
  7 Johnson, Adam             SO Holmen                    6.97    2   
  8 Maiers, Jake              SR Shakopee                  7.14    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peeples, Zach             SR Menomonie                24.56   7  10   
  2 Sutton, Spencer           SO Lakeland Union           24.63   6   8   
  3 Wakefield, Shane          JR Chequamegon              24.70   6   6   
  4 Petricka, Kurt            SR EC North                 24.78   6   5   
  5 Rowe, Jonathon            SO Shakopee                 24.87   6   4   
  6 Rasmussen, Bryce          JR EC Memorial              24.96   5   3   
  7 Husby, Evan               FR Menomonie                24.97   7   2   
  8 Wheeler, Brian            FR Menomonie                24.99   7   1   
  9 Way, Jacob                JR Medford Area             25.00   4 
 10 Magnuson, Chris           JR Holmen                   25.06   5 
 11 Jaeger, Sam               SO Lakeland Union           25.20   7 
 12 Hilgart, Austin           FR Chequamegon              25.27   7 
 13 Breeggemann, Zach         SR Shakopee                 25.28   4 
 14 Bruckner, Thomas          SR Lakeland Union           25.31   6 
 15 Vollendorf, Keith         SR Grantsburg               25.58   5 
 16 Williams, Jesse           SO Chippewa                 25.69   5 
 17 Thompson, Jordan          FR Prairie Farm             25.80   3 
 18 Houlihan, Sam             SR Holmen                   25.86   4 
 19 Schloer, Logan            FR Chequamegon              26.12   3 
 20 Kitoy, Ronald             SR Shakopee                 26.22   6 
 21 Bischoff, Brady           JR Chippewa                 26.67   2 
 22 Bollinger, Jared          SR EC North                 26.80   4 
 23 Glass, Cole               SO Alma/Pepin               27.36   4 
 24 LaFave, Caleb             SO Shell Lake               27.40   1 
 25 Biddle, Clayton           SO Chippewa                 27.59   2 
 26 Hart, Kirk                JR Prairie Farm             27.95   3 
 27 Mahner, Jacob             SO Medford Area             28.13   3 
 28 Schaefer, Madison         SR EC North                 28.18   3 
 29 Berry, Richard            SR Grantsburg               28.27   3 
 30 Egle, Jordan              FR Medford Area             28.54   2 
 31 Picknell, Jonah           FR Prairie Farm             28.61   2 
 32 Frey, Ben                 FR Shell Lake               32.39   1 
 33 Olson, Garrett            SO Grantsburg               34.17   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whirry, Cody              SR Menomonie                54.79   6  10   
  2 Staven, Jaeger            SO Grantsburg               55.50   6   8   
  3 Breneman, Jonah           JR Menomonie                56.01   6   6   
  4 George, Mathew            JR Alma/Pepin               56.26   6   5   
  5 Hildebrandt, Dalton       JR Medford Area             56.57   5   4   
  6 Williams, Tanner          SR Shell Lake               57.08   1   3   
  7 Moen, Denver              JR Prairie Farm             57.58   5   2   
  8 Magnuson, Chris           JR Holmen                   57.92   4   1   
  9 Evans, Ben                SR Shakopee                 58.42   4 
 10 Schneider, Drake          FR EC Memorial              59.36   3 
 11 Felix, Adrian             SO Medford Area             59.76   4 
 12 Aguilar, Austin           JR EC Memorial              59.88   2 
 13 Sean, Matthew             SO Shakopee               1:00.52   4 
 14 Thiel, Matt               JR EC Memorial            1:01.35   3 
 15 Premo-Blume, Gauge        SO Grantsburg             1:01.79   2 
 16 Brown, Carter             SO EC North               1:02.31   6 
 17 George, Austin            SO Holmen                 1:03.00   1 
 18 Hass, Casey               FR Medford Area           1:03.19   2 
 19 Moua, Tanner              SO EC North               1:03.21   2 
 20 Hart, Kirk                JR Prairie Farm           1:03.99   2 
 21 Picknell, Jonah           FR Prairie Farm           1:04.08   1 
 22 Oliver, Dan               SR Chippewa               1:04.25   3 
 23 Fleihr, Andrew            JR Chippewa               1:04.61   1 
 24 Sweitzer, Nevada          JR Chippewa               1:04.83   3 
 25 Carlson, Bo               SR Chequamegon            1:05.55   4 
 26 Klimpke, Kyle             SO Lakeland Union         1:05.71   3 
 27 McEvers, Mason            SO Grantsburg             1:07.97   2 
 28 Skifstad, Jack            JR EC North               1:09.51   4 
 29 Frey, Ben                 FR Shell Lake             1:12.61   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barth, Cooper             SR Chippewa               1:58.46   3  10   
  2 Sigurdson, Gunner         JR EC North               2:04.24   3   8   
  3 Koski, Jordan             SR Chequamegon            2:09.62   3   6   
  4 Olson, Brett              JR Chippewa               2:10.09   3   5   
  5 Roemer, Chad              SR Shakopee               2:11.53   3   4   
  6 Ohnstad, Jacob            SR Grantsburg             2:11.82   3   3   
  7 Cooper, Dylan             JR Holmen                 2:12.37   3   2   
  8 Belanger, Sam             JR Chequamegon            2:15.23   3   1   
  9 Grade, Tyler              JR Holmen                 2:15.26   3 
 10 Ulrich, Kolten            SO Medford Area           2:17.97   2 
 11 FitzPatrick, Mackinley    SO Lakeland Union         2:18.38   2 
 12 Benner, Brok              SR Fall Creek             2:18.95   2 
 13 Wachter, Karl             SO Shakopee               2:19.54   2 
 14 Nijhawan, Adam            JR EC Memorial            2:19.92   2 
 15 Tronnier, Robert          JR Menomonie              2:20.68   2 
 16 Wohlleber, Max            FR Lakeland Union         2:21.09   2 
 17 Olson, Erland             SR Grantsburg             2:22.24   3 
 18 Satchel, Sabin            JR Chippewa               2:23.06   1 
 19 Wick, Alex                SO Holmen                 2:25.32   1 
 20 Monson, Tyler             JR Shakopee               2:25.58   2 
 21 Nash, Dayton              FR EC North               2:27.96   2 
 22 Carlson, Bo               SR Chequamegon            2:28.17   2 
 23 Peltier, Jared            FR Grantsburg             2:29.29   1 
 24 Barka, Riley              FR Fall Creek             2:30.64   1 
 25 Hathaway, Zack            JR Menomonie              2:33.47   1 
 26 Tischman, Tyler           SO Menomonie              2:35.81   2 
 27 Klefstad, Eric            FR Prairie Farm           2:38.47   1 
 28 LaBlanc, Drew             FR Prairie Farm           2:38.75   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Treacy, Patrick           JR EC Memorial            4:42.49   2  10   
  2 Zold, Henry               SR Menomonie              4:42.72   2   8   
  3 Rachel, Kyle              SO Shakopee               4:43.89   2   6   
  4 Koski, Jordan             SR Chequamegon            4:51.39   2   5   
  5 Ohnstad, Jacob            SR Grantsburg             4:52.98   2   4   
  6 Koski, Kevin              SO Chequamegon            4:53.51   2   3   
  7 Heiden, Sam               SR Holmen                 4:57.28   2   2   
  8 Warnick, Devin            SR EC Memorial            4:57.60   2   1   
  9 Bodewes, William          SO Lakeland Union         4:58.66   2 
 10 Lehmann, Parker           JR Chippewa               4:59.52   2 
 11 Dreger, Nick              SR EC North               4:59.97   2 
 12 Carter, Geoff             SR EC Memorial            5:00.27   2 
 13 Bathke, Devin             SR Chippewa               5:04.94   2 
 14 Anderson, Caleb           SO Lakeland Union         5:09.74   2 
 15 Easton, Alex              SO Shakopee               5:11.57   1 
 16 Collins, Jeff             SR Holmen                 5:14.49   1 
 17 Wood, Alex                SR Medford Area           5:18.42   1 
 18 Schlosser, Colton         SR EC North               5:24.29   2 
 19 Carpenter, Noah           SO Holmen                 5:26.20   1 
 20 Baker, Kyle               SO Menomonie              5:26.52   1 
 21 Wittmershaus, Jared       FR Menomonie              5:26.78   1 
 22 O'Meara, Quinn            FR Chequamegon            5:29.92   1 
 23 Tomandl, Joe              FR Medford Area           5:30.95   1 
 24 Sura, Shawn               SR Chippewa               5:41.33   1 
 25 Scheel, Hunter            FR Prairie Farm           5:42.07   1 
 26 Volkmann, Camilo          FR Grantsburg             5:47.11   1 
 27 Johnson, Richard          SO Grantsburg             5:53.05   1 
 28 Parish, Daniel            SO Shell Lake             5:53.34   1 
 29 LaBlanc, Drew             FR Prairie Farm           6:05.00   1 
 30 Hungerbuhler, Evan        FR Shell Lake             6:45.40   1 
 31 Swan, Nathaniel           FR Shell Lake             6:47.97   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, JP                SR EC Memorial            9:52.41   10   
  2 Rachel, Kyle              SO Shakopee              10:32.25    8   
  3 Schilling, Andrew         JR Lakeland Union        10:35.51    6   
  4 Koski, Kevin              SO Chequamegon           10:36.25    5   
  5 Meinholtz, Zack           SR Chippewa              10:54.28    4   
  6 Michael, Braeden          JR Chippewa              10:57.82    3   
  7 Krueger, Troy             SO EC Memorial           11:07.04    2   
  8 Bilse, Grant              SO Menomonie             11:15.05    1   
  9 Brunstad, Phil            JR Menomonie             11:21.85  
 10 Scheel, Hunter            FR Prairie Farm          11:47.58  
 11 Novak, Adam               SO Holmen                11:54.05  
 12 O'Meara, Quinn            FR Chequamegon           11:58.71  
 13 Easton, Alex              SO Shakopee              11:59.82  
 14 Tomandl, Joe              FR Medford Area          12:14.10  
 -- Olson, Erland             SR Grantsburg                 DNF  
 -- Holman, Ryan              JR Holmen                     DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kinderman, Ross           SR Holmen                    8.31Q  3 
  2 Rubeck, Logan             SR Fall Creek                8.41Q  1 
  3 Werner, Cole              SR Menomonie                 8.51Q  2 
  4 Hebbring, Kolton          SR Chippewa                  8.54q  1 
  5 Rubeck, Sawyer            SO Fall Creek                8.76q  3 
  6 Riley, Mykal              JR Shakopee                  8.86q  2 
  7 Steffensen, Zach          SO Shakopee                  9.09q  2 
  8 Anderson, Bailey          FR EC North                  9.45q  1 
  9 Schneider, Drake          FR EC Memorial               9.46   2 
 10 Whirry, Cody              SR Menomonie                 9.47   1 
 11 Sean, Matthew             SO Shakopee                  9.50   1 
 12 Dressel, Edward           SR Chippewa                  9.58   3 
 13 Alvarado, Ruben           JR Medford Area              9.66   2 
 14 Aguilar, Austin           JR EC Memorial               9.72   3 
 15 Brown, Carter             SO EC North                  9.74   3 
 16 Russell, Nick             JR EC Memorial               9.94   2 
 17 Burke, Tyler              SO Holmen                    9.97   2 
 18 Kosin, Matthew            SO Holmen                   10.20   3 
 19 Fortman, Cole             SO Chippewa                 10.29   3 
 20 Grotte, CJ                JR EC North                 10.55   1 
 21 Weber, Seth               JR Chequamegon              10.61   1 
 22 McInnis, Jacob            FR Fall Creek               11.09   1 
 23 Matteson, Sam             SO Grantsburg               11.55   2 
 24 Nelson, Steven            FR Prairie Farm             12.80   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinderman, Ross           SR Holmen                    8.08   10   
  2 Werner, Cole              SR Menomonie                 8.23    8   
  3 Rubeck, Logan             SR Fall Creek                8.29    6   
  4 Hebbring, Kolton          SR Chippewa                  8.43    5   
  5 Rubeck, Sawyer            SO Fall Creek                8.57    4   
  6 Riley, Mykal              JR Shakopee                  8.83    3    8.824
  7 Steffensen, Zach          SO Shakopee                  8.83    2    8.826
  8 Anderson, Bailey          FR EC North                  9.16    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lakeland Union                                      1:38.83   2  10   
  2 Holmen                                              1:38.95   1   8   
  3 Chequamegon                                         1:39.91   2   6   
  4 Eau Claire North                                    1:41.03   2   5   
  5 Shakopee                                            1:41.52   2   4   
  6 Prairie Farm                                        1:42.61   2   3   
  7 Eau Claire Memorial                                 1:42.98   2   2   
  8 Menomonie                                           1:44.28   1   1   
  9 Fall Creek                                          1:44.36   1 
 10 Chippewa Falls                                      1:49.94   1 
 11 Grantsburg                                          1:52.58   1 
 12 Shell Lake                                          1:54.72   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holmen                                              3:39.78   3  10   
  2 Menomonie                                           3:42.68   3   8   
  3 Shakopee                                            3:46.45   1   6   
  4 Chippewa Falls                                      3:50.46   1   5   
  5 Eau Claire Memorial                                 3:52.03   3   4   
  6 Prairie Farm                                        3:53.00   2   3   
  7 Eau Claire North                                    3:55.75   2   2   
  8 Lakeland Union                                      3:55.94   2   1   
  9 Medford Area                                        3:56.58   3 
 10 Fall Creek                                          3:59.67   3 
 11 Chequamegon                                         4:04.99   3 
 12 Grantsburg                                          4:18.89   1 
 13 Shell Lake                                          4:34.30   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eau Claire North                                    8:45.03   10   
  2 Holmen                                              8:46.69    8   
  3 Medford Area                                        8:47.40    6   
  4 Lakeland Union                                      8:49.91    5   
  5 Chequamegon                                         9:05.40    4   
  6 Menomonie                                           9:13.06    3   
  7 Shakopee                                            9:16.65    2   
  8 Grantsburg                                         10:04.96    1   
  9 Prairie Farm                                       10:25.53  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Werner, Cole              SR Menomonie              6-02.00   10   
  2 Moen, Nathan              SO Prairie Farm           6-00.00    8   
  3 West, Dalton              SR Chippewa               5-08.00    6   
  4 Olupo, Bennett            SR Shakopee               5-08.00    5   
  5 Dyer, Calvin              SR Menomonie              5-06.00    4   
  6 Severin, Shane            SO EC North               5-03.00    2.50
  6 Alexander, Tyler          SR Chequamegon            5-03.00    2.50
  8 Kitoy, Ronald             SR Shakopee               5-03.00    0.50
  8 Peth, Chanse              SO Chequamegon            5-03.00    0.50
 10 Hanson, Ben               FR EC North               5-03.00  
 10 Stoeckly, Solomon         FR Holmen                 5-03.00  
 12 Britton, Tony             JR Grantsburg             5-03.00  
 13 Way, Jacob                JR Medford Area           5-00.00  
 13 Slagel, McKale            JR Prairie Farm           5-00.00  
 13 Wakefield, Shane          JR Chequamegon            5-00.00  
 13 Berry, Richard            SR Grantsburg             5-00.00  
 13 Kosin, Matthew            SO Holmen                 5-00.00  
 -- Fischer, Dan              FR Holmen                      NH  
 -- Egle, Jordan              FR Medford Area                NH  
 -- Williams, Thomas          SO Chippewa                    NH  
 -- Trok, Desmond             FR Chippewa                    NH  
 -- Vollendorf, Kevin         SO Grantsburg                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kwick, Brendan            SR EC Memorial           13-00.00   10   
  2 Alexander, Tyler          SR Chequamegon           11-00.00    8   
  3 Rungee, Jacob             JR Chippewa              11-00.00    6   
  4 Pritzl, Hunter            JR Chequamegon           11-00.00    5   
  5 Hafermann, Brandon        SR Shakopee               9-00.00    3   
  5 Holzem, Aaron             SR EC North               9-00.00    3   
  5 Dressel, Edward           SR Chippewa               9-00.00    3   
  8 Stamos, Jacob             JR Medford Area           9-00.00    1   
  9 Breneman, Marshall        SR EC Memorial            8-00.00  
  9 Schammell, Drew           JR Menomonie              8-00.00  
  9 Curtin, Josh              SO Grantsburg             8-00.00  
  9 Deacon, Tyler             JR EC North               8-00.00  
  9 Nelson, Linden            FR Shell Lake             8-00.00  
 -- Timmer, Jake              JR Grantsburg                  NH  
 -- Glass, Cole               SO Alma/Pepin                  NH  
 -- Cieszynski, Sam           JR Menomonie                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peeples, Zach             SR Menomonie             20-00.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Adam             SO Holmen                19-09.25    8   
  3 Rubeck, Sawyer            SO Fall Creek            18-10.00    6   
  4 Humes, Tyson              JR EC Memorial           18-09.75    5   
  5 Miloszewicz, Anthony      SR EC North              18-09.00    4   
  6 Holtman, Tristan          SR EC Memorial           18-07.75    3   
  7 Zmolek, Aaron             SO Holmen                18-06.00    2   
  8 Hawn, Joshua              SR Chequamegon           18-03.50    1   
  9 Richie, Jack              SO EC Memorial           18-03.25  
 10 Bruckner, Thomas          SR Lakeland Union        18-02.25  
 11 Olupo, Bennett            SR Shakopee              18-00.00  
 12 Rowe, Jonathon            SO Shakopee              17-09.50  
 13 Wheeler, Brian            FR Menomonie             17-08.50  
 14 Van Goethem, Brandon      SO Lakeland Union        17-07.75  
 15 Kitoy, Ronald             SR Shakopee              17-06.75  
 16 Skalicky, Paul            SR Holmen                17-04.25  
 17 Biddle, Clayton           SO Chippewa              17-01.00  
 18 Walloch, Anthony          SR Fall Creek            17-00.75  
 19 Jacques, Dan              SR Menomonie             16-11.50  
 20 Vollendorf, Keith         SR Grantsburg            16-11.00  
 21 Schloer, Logan            FR Chequamegon           16-07.50  
 22 Nelson, Linden            FR Shell Lake            16-07.00  
 23 Strand, John              JR Chippewa              16-04.50  
 24 Weber, Seth               JR Chequamegon           16-00.00  
 24 George, Mathew            JR Alma/Pepin            16-00.00  
 26 Severin, Shane            SO EC North              15-09.25  
 27 Dressel, Edward           SR Chippewa              15-07.00  
 28 Muska, Sam                JR Shell Lake            15-04.00  
 29 Hart, Kirk                JR Prairie Farm          15-01.00  
 30 Gringras, Preston         FR Medford Area          15-00.50  
 31 Thompson, Jordan          FR Prairie Farm          14-08.00  
 32 Matteson, Sam             SO Grantsburg            13-03.00  
 33 Picknell, Jonah           FR Prairie Farm          11-09.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harmston, Dylan           SR Menomonie             42-02.00   10   
  2 McInnis, Ike              SR Fall Creek            41-11.00    8   
  3 Kinderman, Ross           SR Holmen                41-07.00    6   
  4 Maiers, Jake              SR Shakopee              41-01.50    5   
  5 Richards, Nick            SR EC Memorial           38-09.00    4   
  6 Miloszewicz, Anthony      SR EC North              38-03.00    3   
  7 Dyer, Calvin              SR Menomonie             37-10.00    2   
  8 Hawn, Joshua              SR Chequamegon           37-07.00    1   
  9 Ulness, Chris             SO EC Memorial           37-00.50  
 10 Christnovich, Brandon     JR Holmen                36-11.00  
 11 Small, Ahlem              JR Shakopee              36-07.50  
 12 Staven, Jaeger            SO Grantsburg            36-07.00  
 13 Moen, Denver              JR Prairie Farm          35-09.50  
 14 Thielen, Sean             SR Chippewa              34-11.00  
 15 Byholm, Tanner            SR Chequamegon           34-09.50  
 16 Zwiefehofer, Tyler        SO Chippewa              32-08.00  
 17 Slagel, Michael           SO Prairie Farm          32-03.00  
 18 Severin, Shane            SO EC North              32-01.00  
 19 Hilgart, Austin           FR Chequamegon           30-03.00  
 20 McInnis, Jacob            FR Fall Creek            29-07.50  
 21 Peterson, Jake            SO Menomonie             29-00.50  
 22 Muska, Sam                JR Shell Lake            26-08.00  
 -- Skalicky, Paul            SR Holmen                    FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miloszewicz, Anthony      SR EC North              45-00.75   10   
  2 Banks, Jared              SO Holmen                43-09.75    8   
  3 Oas, DJ                   SR Menomonie             43-06.50    6   
  4 Raethke, Charlie          SR Alma/Pepin            42-10.75    5   
  5 Daniels, Jordan           JR Shakopee              42-04.75    4   
  6 Schoen, Austin            JR Fall Creek            42-01.25    3   
  7 Hillestad, Andrew         SR Menomonie             40-11.75    2   
  8 Jahnke, Austen            SO EC Memorial           40-06.25    1   
  9 Furhman, Sam              SO Lakeland Union        40-01.75  
 10 Rhinehart, Sam            JR EC North              39-09.50  
 11 Koivisto, TJ              SR Shakopee              39-02.75  
 12 Houle, John               SO Shakopee              38-10.50  
 13 Zais, Randal              JR EC North              38-09.50  
 14 Cegielski, Rory           JR Chequamegon           36-08.75  
 15 Franks, Jared             SR Chippewa              36-03.50  
 16 Mayer, Adam               SO Prairie Farm          35-10.50  
 17 Hanson, Spencer           SO Alma/Pepin            35-10.00  
 18 Olson, Kyle               JR Chippewa              35-09.75  
 19 Dusek, Chris              JR Menomonie             35-01.50  
 20 Meinen, Devon             JR Chippewa              33-04.00  
 21 Premo-Blume, Gauge        SO Grantsburg            32-03.00  
 22 Meier, Ben                SO Medford Area          31-10.25  
 23 Kronberger, Dakota        SR Chequamegon           31-00.50  
 24 Butler, Seth              FR Holmen                30-03.50  
 25 McEvers, Mason            SO Grantsburg            29-11.50  
 26 Bahr, Matt                FR Holmen                28-09.00  
 27 Laube, Ben                JR EC Memorial           27-09.50  
 28 Frey, Ben                 FR Shell Lake            25-06.00  
 29 Wesle, Kenny              FR Medford Area          24-01.50  
 30 Olson, Garrett            SO Grantsburg            20-09.75  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eau Claire Memorial        111        2) Shakopee                  104.33
    3) Menomonie                   71        4) Chequamegon                60   
    5) Holmen                      53.16     6) Chippewa Falls             46.16
    7) Eau Claire North            36.16     8) Shell Lake                 33.16
    9) Medford Area                31       10) Alma/Pepin                 22   
   11) Fall Creek                   8       12) Prairie Farm                5   
   13) Grantsburg                   3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Menomonie                  107        2) Holmen                     71   
    3) Shakopee                    65.50     4) Eau Claire Memorial        65   
    5) Chequamegon                 57        6) Eau Claire North           53.50
    7) Chippewa Falls              47        8) Fall Creek                 33   
    9) Lakeland Union              30       10) Grantsburg                 16   
   10) Prairie Farm                16       12) Medford Area               11   
   13) Alma/Pepin                  10       14) Shell Lake                  3