Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2014 10:25 PM
                     All American Invitational - 3/29/2014                     
                      Knowles Fieldhouse, UW-River Falls                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 9:46.22  2007        Eastview                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hudson                                           10:10.00    9:55.56   2  10   
  2 Anoka                                             9:58.30   10:03.46   2   8   
  3 Farmington High Scho                             10:40.12   10:11.79   2   6   
  4 Osceola                                          10:27.00   10:12.11   2   5   
  5 Stillwater                                       10:15.00   10:24.35   2   4   
  6 Forest Lake                                      10:23.00   10:47.37   2   3   
  7 New Richmond                                     11:20.00   10:50.78   1   2   
  8 Rochester Century                                10:50.00   10:56.08   2   1   
  9 East Ridge                                       11:00.00   10:59.38   1 
 10 Andover High School                              10:40.00   11:04.45   2 
 11 La Crosse Central                                11:10.00   11:06.08   1 
 12 Chisago Lakes High S                             10:59.30   11:06.35   1 
 13 North St. Paul                                   11:15.00   11:16.31   1 
 14 Hastings                                         11:40.00   11:27.30   1 
 15 River Falls                                      11:20.00   11:36.66   1 
 16 Aquinas                                          11:30.00   12:10.35   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 8:27.64  2005        Henry Sibley                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 La Crosse Central                                 8:30.00    8:36.32   2  10   
  2 Farmington High Scho                              8:40.00    8:39.23   2   8   
  3 Anoka                                             8:42.10    8:39.95   2   6   
  4 Hudson                                            9:23.00    8:51.88   1   5   
  5 River Falls                                       8:52.00    8:55.16   2   4   
  6 New Richmond                                      9:00.00    8:58.30   2   3   
  7 Hastings                                          9:15.00    8:59.38   1   2   
  8 East Ridge                                       10:00.00    8:59.50   1   1   
  9 Rochester Century                                 9:17.43    9:01.92   1 
 10 Chisago Lakes High S                              8:57.00    9:08.74   2 
 11 Lakeville North                                   9:07.00    9:10.07   1 
 12 North High School                                 9:02.00    9:13.36   1 
 13 Andover High School                               8:55.00    9:13.95   2 
 14 Forest Lake                                       8:50.00    9:21.15   2 
 15 Onalaska                                          9:20.00    9:28.53   1 
 16 Osceola                                           9:35.10   10:15.87   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: #  8.64  2013        Michaela Preachuk, Lakeville North          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Preachuk, Michaela        SO Lakeville No            8.70     # 8.44q  3 
  2 Joiner, Karina            FR East Ridge              8.50       8.83q  4 
  3 Jacobs, Andi               8 Rochester Ce            9.35       9.28q  1 
  4 Fuchsel, Pamela           JR Aquinas                 9.00       9.40q  2 
  5 Amos, Rachel              SR Stillwater              9.50       9.63q  2 
  6 Blank, Kiley              FR La Crosse Ce            9.90       9.66q  4 
  7 Klos, Abbi                JR La Crosse Ce            9.64       9.75q  4 
  8 Peterson, Cela            FR Stillwater              9.00       9.77q  1 
  9 Tryba, Michelle           SR Anoka                   9.60      10.02   3 
 10 Lass, Madison             SR Anoka                   9.90      10.03   3 
 11 Shilts, Sarena            SO New Richmond                      10.05   4 
 12 Lagman, Martina           FR East Ridge             10.26      10.33   3 
 13 Bjerke, Jessica           SO Osceola                10.52      10.35   1  10.346
 14 Getting, Ashley           JR Hastings               10.30      10.35   4  10.349
 15 Weigel, Vanessa            8 Forest Lake            10.20      10.36   2 
 16 Marcon, Lexie             FR Onalaska               10.60      10.42   1 
 17 Ray, Sam                  SO Lakeville No           11.10      10.52   1  10.513
 18 Jacobson, Elli            JR Forest Lake            10.00      10.52   2  10.520
 19 Risch, Jessica            SR Hastings               10.50      10.65   2 
 20 Duffney, Andrea           JR Andover High           10.00      10.76   1  10.755
 21 Bennett, Hannah           JR Hudson                 10.60      10.76   3  10.758
 22 Markworth, Erin           FR Onalaska               10.80      10.81   4 
 23 Haney, Rita               JR Hudson                 11.10      10.94   2 
 24 Huberty, Morgan           FR Chisago Lake           10.84      10.98   3 
 25 Snell, Madelyn            SR Andover High           10.60      11.06   2 
 26 Rasmussen, Jenna          JR Rochester Ce                      11.07   4 
 27 Erlandson, Lori           JR North St. Pa           10.50      11.11   3 
 28 Kiminski, Rachel          FR Farmington H           11.30      11.31   2 
 29 Frederickson, Avery       SO Chisago Lake           11.14      12.00   1 
 30 Beckett, Kathryn          SR Farmington H           12.15      12.13   3 
 31 Jaskulske, Talia          SR North St. Pa           10.10      13.62   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: #  7.81  2013        Luke Prashak, Somerset                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Malecha, Wade             SR Hudson                  8.26       8.14q  1 
  2 Syler, Colton             SR Andover High            8.10       8.25q  4  8.246
  3 Johnson, Clayton          SO Hastings                8.20       8.25q  1  8.249
  4 Uchytil, John             JR Hudson                  8.14       8.26q  2 
  5 Rockett, Nehemiah         JR Farmington H            9.16       8.60q  1  8.598
  6 Meyer, Kyle               FR Lakeville No            8.50       8.60q  2  8.599
  7 Obami, Eniji              SO Anoka                   8.10       8.67q  3 
  8 Terwilliger, Alec         JR Andover High            8.90       8.73q  4 
  9 Hether, Max               SR La Crosse Ce            9.05       8.82   2 
 10 Anigbogu, Patrick         SR North High S            9.10       8.88   1 
 11 Russell, Ryan             JR River Falls             8.58       9.00   4 
 12 Kernozek, Erik            SR La Crosse Ce            9.05       9.06   3 
 13 Boyum, Nils               SR Rochester Ce            9.84       9.10   4 
 14 Lee, Quinton              JR Chisago Lake            9.24       9.16   2 
 15 Kneer, Adam               SR Chisago Lake            9.34       9.17   3 
 16 Rieck, Riley              SO Anoka                              9.18   3 
 17 Wolter, Trent             SR North High S            9.55       9.24   4 
 18 Mickelson, Jesse          SR Osceola                            9.31   3 
 19 Garrity, Patrick          SR Onalaska               10.50       9.35   1 
 20 Bagan, Drayton            JR Forest Lake                        9.46   4 
 21 Egelkraut, Tanner         JR Forest Lake                        9.79   4 
 22 Beiswanger, Peter         JR Rochester Ce           10.88       9.86   2 
 23 Rebhan, Tanner            SO New Richmond           10.35      10.32   2 
 24 Hinytzke, Tyler           SO Onalaska               10.50      10.88   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: #  7.24  2012        Kat Keller, New Richmond                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rice-Strand, Aimee        SR Osceola                 7.61       7.49q  1 
  2 Nielsen, Stephanie        SR Anoka                   7.40       7.55q  5 
  3 Preachuk, Michaela        SO Lakeville No            7.60       7.57q  2 
  4 Abulu, Reme               JR East Ridge              7.61       7.66q  1 
  5 Tittle, Raven             JR East Ridge              7.75       7.68q  5 
  6 Douglas, Julia            SR Hudson                  7.80       7.72q  4 
  7 Jackson, Bri              SR North St. Pa            7.80       7.84q  3  7.835
  8 Murphy, Karissa           SO River Falls             7.66       7.84q  2  7.840
  9 Zais, Claire              SR Hudson                  7.90       7.85   3 
 10 Hanson, Katie             SR La Crosse Ce            7.95       7.86   5 
 11 Fick, Rachel              SO Stillwater              7.70       7.89   3  7.881
 12 Warren, Jade              JR Anoka                   7.70       7.89   4  7.884
 13 Staggert, Madison         SO Andover High            7.70       7.92   5 
 14 Ellefson, Bailey          JR Osceola                 8.10       7.94   3 
 15 McCloud, Luwonna          FR La Crosse Ce            7.83       7.97   2 
 16 Simpson, Kennedy          FR Stillwater              7.85       8.02   1 
 17 Tume, Clarice             JR Lakeville No            7.85       8.05   1 
 18 Trandahl, Emma Leah       SO Chisago Lake                       8.07   3  8.063
 19 Wang, Mishy               JR Rochester Ce            8.09       8.07   4  8.064
 20 Ford, Makayla             SO Farmington H            8.60       8.08   5  8.077
 21 Doran, Nicole             JR Farmington H            8.80       8.08   4  8.079
 22 Heinz, Kayla              FR New Richmond            8.45       8.10   3 
 23 Torgerson, Zoey           SO Forest Lake             7.88       8.11   2 
 24 Froehling, Bri               Hastings                           8.13   2 
 25 Stuttley, Tayla           FR Onalaska                8.20       8.14   1 
 26 Paramesh, Shannon         FR Aquinas                 7.55       8.19   3 
 27 Day, Makayla              FR Rochester Ce            8.32       8.25   1 
 28 Williams, Tra             SO North St. Pa            8.00       8.39   5 
 29 Peterson, Maia            JR Forest Lake             7.90       8.48   4 
 30 Knowles, Tara             FR Chisago Lake                       8.56   5 
 31 Shepherd, Morgan          SR Hastings                8.40       8.57   2 
 -- Shafer, Isabel            SR River Falls             7.51         DQ   4 
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: #  6.53  2013        Andrew Anyaogo, Lakeville North             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sirleaf, Akeem            JR North High S            6.75       6.65q  2 
  2 Murphy, Lamont            SR La Crosse Ce            6.80       6.67q  4 
  3 Wettstein, Robert         SR Aquinas                 6.40       6.68q  5 
  4 Sherva, Teddy             JR Anoka                   6.50       6.71q  4 
  5 Moe, William              JR La Crosse Ce            6.80       6.77q  5 
  6 Licari, Sam               JR Anoka                   6.60       6.80q  1 
  7 Cline, Kjetil             SO East Ridge              6.88       6.82q  3 
  8 Larson, Chris             SR Andover High            6.50       6.84q  3 
  9 Bjornstal, Ryan           JR River Falls             6.85       6.85   4 
 10 Edwards, Lee              SR Lakeville No                       6.86   3  6.855
 11 Lorch, Austin             SR Andover High            6.60       6.86   1  6.860
 12 Meyer, Collin             JR Aquinas                 6.50       6.88   2 
 13 Auge, Mason               SR Farmington H            6.82       6.89   5 
 14 London, Dominik           FR East Ridge              6.92       6.91   2 
 15 Erickson, Jack            SR Farmington H            6.92       6.93   1 
 16 Ficociello, Dominic       SR New Richmond            6.93       6.95   3 
 17 Vazquez, Tristan          SR Osceola                 6.94       6.98   4 
 18 Vue, Sue                  SR Hudson                  7.02       7.00   5 
 19 Murphy, Pat               SR Forest Lake                        7.01   2 
 20 Edwards, Derek            SO Hastings                7.20       7.04   2 
 21 Shapiro, Jake             JR Onalaska                7.10       7.06   3 
 22 Rixmann, Tim              SR River Falls             6.95       7.15   5  7.148
 23 Landaal, Luke             JR New Richmond            7.26       7.15   3  7.149
 24 Lovelace, KeShaun         JR North High S                       7.19   1 
 25 Rotty, Sam                JR Rochester Ce            7.41       7.21   5 
 26 Montgomery, Ahmed         JR Forest Lake                        7.22   3 
 27 Menard, Greg              SR Lakeville No            6.89       7.25   2 
 28 Kallis, Matt              SO Rochester Ce            7.49       7.29   4 
 29 Hobson, Tyler             SO Onalaska                7.30       7.30   4 
 30 Schulz, Anthony           JR Osceola                 7.23       7.31   1 
 31 LaPlante, Philip          SO Chisago Lake            7.24       7.46   1 
 32 Sanders, Treshon          SO Hastings                7.34       7.52   5 
 
Event 39  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 4:33.20  2014        Anoka                                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anoka                                             4:22.10    4:33.20#  3  10   
  2 Chisago Lakes High S                              4:30.00    4:35.22   3   8   
  3 Andover High School                               4:32.50    4:36.74   3   6   
  4 River Falls                                       4:50.95    4:46.03   2   5   
  5 Stillwater                                        4:20.00    4:46.62   3   4   
  6 Rochester Century                                 4:50.58    4:48.58   2   3   
  7 North St. Paul                                    4:50.00    4:52.59   2   2   
  8 Hudson                                            4:50.00    4:52.84   2   1   
  9 Onalaska                                          4:45.00    4:54.91   3 
 10 Forest Lake                                       4:49.00    4:56.45   2 
 11 Farmington High Scho                              4:23.00    4:57.43   3 
 12 Osceola                                           5:00.00    5:02.23   2 
 13 La Crosse Central                                 5:00.00    5:05.56   1 
 14 Hastings                                          5:10.00    5:18.46   1 
 -- East Ridge                                                        DQ   1 
 
Event 40  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 East Ridge                                                   3:53.91   1  10   
  2 Hudson                                            4:21.00    3:55.96   1   8   
  3 River Falls                                       3:51.30    3:56.71   3   6   
  4 Andover High School                               3:57.00    3:58.61   3   5   
  5 Anoka                                             3:51.20    3:58.65   3   4   
  6 La Crosse Central                                 4:07.00    4:02.30   2   3   
  7 Chisago Lakes High S                              4:10.00    4:03.00   2   2   
  8 Osceola                                           3:52.00    4:04.23   3   1   
  9 Rochester Century                                 3:57.60    4:04.28   3 
 10 Farmington High Scho                              4:35.00    4:04.91   1 
 11 Hastings                                          4:00.00    4:05.10   3 
 12 Forest Lake                                       4:05.00    4:13.10   2 
 13 New Richmond                                      4:25.00    4:13.41   1 
 14 North High School                                 4:06.10    4:15.39   2 
 15 Lakeville North                                   4:12.00    4:17.03   2 
 16 Onalaska                                          4:05.00    4:27.00   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 5:05.91  2007        MdKenzie Melander, Eastview               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Patty            SR North St. Pa         5:25.00    5:18.53   3  10   
  2 Bartlett, Allie           FR Forest Lake          5:15.00    5:19.55   3   8   
  3 Frisbie, Anne             JR River Falls          5:20.90    5:21.56   3   6   
  4 Betz, Emily               JR East Ridge           5:30.00    5:23.43   3   5   
  5 Bellino, Danielle          8 Lakeville No         5:28.40    5:23.59   3   4   
  6 Fortier, McKenzie         SR Osceola              5:43.00    5:33.10   3   3   
  7 Wetzstein, Erin           SR Hudson               5:32.00    5:35.30   3   2   
  8 Schoessow, Caroline        8 Forest Lake          5:20.00    5:39.31   3   1   
  9 Schiferl, Megan           FR East Ridge           5:45.00    5:39.32   3 
 10 Flor, Evelyn               7 Stillwater           5:55.00    5:42.72   2 
 11 Kalkman, Maria            FR Anoka                5:50.10    5:44.64   2 
 12 Anderson, Rachel          JR Hudson               5:38.00    5:44.70   3 
 13 Broughten, Riley          JR Lakeville No         5:45.60    5:44.87   2 
 14 Wiebke, Mara              SR Onalaska             5:45.00    5:53.96   3 
 15 Lichter, Jennifer         JR Aquinas              5:57.00    5:54.58   2 
 16 Lampright, Lauren         JR Stillwater           5:50.00    5:56.50   2 
 17 Hyytinen, Samantha        FR Farmington H         6:00.35    5:57.05   2 
 18 Paulson, Sydney            8 Anoka                5:45.00    5:57.63   2 
 19 MIller, Kaitlin            7 Rochester Ce         5:58.65    5:59.79   2 
 20 Becker, Kathleen          SR La Crosse Ce         6:05.00    6:01.70   1 
 21 Nelson, Violet            FR La Crosse Ce         6:05.00    6:02.25   1 
 22 Olinger, Rebekah           8 Chisago Lake         6:05.00    6:04.23   1 
 23 Pacheco, Maricella        SO Farmington H         6:05.43    6:05.88   1 
 24 Dwire, Kanya              JR New Richmond         6:15.80    6:08.75   1 
 25 Kelly, Mallory            FR New Richmond         6:11.66    6:09.40   1 
 26 Rhyner, Megan             SR North St. Pa         6:15.00    6:09.42   1 
 27 Zemlin, Elizabeth          8 Chisago Lake         6:06.00    6:10.46   1 
 28 Defoe, Alysse             FR Andover High         6:00.00    6:12.98   2 
 29 Gunderson, Elizabeth      FR River Falls          6:03.00    6:20.22   1 
 30 Jensen, Helen             SO Hastings             5:55.00    6:21.02   2 
 31 Church, Laura             FR Hastings                        6:30.42   2 
 32 Peterson, Meagan          SO Rochester Ce         6:30.94    6:33.89   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 4:22.30  2013        Trent Powell, River Falls                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Benning, Zack             SR Hastings             4:35.00    4:18.60#  3  10   
  2 Hyytinen, Justin          JR Farmington H         4:32.00    4:18.96#  3   8   
  3 Powell, Trent             SR River Falls          4:24.70    4:21.62#  3   6   
  4 Reynolds, Blake           SR Onalaska             4:38.00    4:25.88   3   5   
  5 Meados, Chris             SR Andover High         4:39.00    4:41.34   3   4   
  6 Simon, Nate               SO Onalaska             4:45.00    4:47.09   3   3   
  7 Engstrom, Nathan          JR Andover High         4:45.00    4:48.95   3   2   
  8 Nelson, Sam               JR Rochester Ce         4:43.76    4:49.04   3   1   
  9 Schiferl, Ryan            SR East Ridge           4:55.00    4:52.69   2 
 10 Barstow, Jeff             SR Anoka                4:48.00    4:52.79   3 
 11 Phillips, Zachary         SO Aquinas              4:59.00    4:53.29   2 
 12 Pinkowski, Sam            FR La Crosse Ce         5:00.00    4:55.69   2 
 13 Amann, Matt               SR La Crosse Ce         5:00.00    4:55.80   2 
 14 Sanchez, Raul             SO River Falls          4:43.80    4:56.05   3 
 15 Berg, Andrew              JR East Ridge           5:02.00    4:56.38   2 
 16 Omdahl, Noah              SO Lakeville No         4:55.00    4:57.52   2 
 17 Utzman, Jack              JR New Richmond         4:55.00    4:57.66   2 
 18 Velaski, Carson           SR Chisago Lake         4:52.30    4:57.87   2 
 19 Hipp, Leo                 JR Forest Lake                     4:58.82   1 
 20 Sayner, Henry             SR Aquinas              5:08.00    5:00.36   2 
 21 Haseleu, Austin           SO New Richmond         5:05.00    5:00.70   2 
 22 Tuomaala, Eero            SR Hudson               4:50.00    5:05.59   3 
 23 Sevenich, Hunter          SR Farmington H         5:11.00    5:07.32   1 
 24 VanDussen, Collin         SO Lakeville No         5:10.00    5:07.95   1 
 25 Burns, Noah               SR Hudson               4:55.00    5:09.68   2 
 26 Lundberg, John            JR Anoka                5:10.00    5:10.04   1 
 27 Barlow, John              JR Rochester Ce         5:10.46    5:10.84   1 
 28 West, Zachary             JR Chisago Lake         5:08.20    5:11.84   1 
 29 Olson, Taylor             JR Forest Lake                     5:23.67   1 
 30 Williams, Daniel          FR Hastings             5:25.00    5:30.69   1 
 31 Bermabe', Andrea          SR North High S         5:21.10    5:31.61   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet: #  7.81  2013        Luke Prashak, Somerset                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malecha, Wade             SR Hudson                  8.14       8.05   10   
  2 Uchytil, John             JR Hudson                  8.26       8.06    8   
  3 Syler, Colton             SR Andover High            8.25       8.11    6   
  4 Johnson, Clayton          SO Hastings                8.25       8.19    5   
  5 Rockett, Nehemiah         JR Farmington H            8.60       8.41    4   
  6 Obami, Eniji              SO Anoka                   8.67       8.61    3   
  7 Terwilliger, Alec         JR Andover High            8.73       8.69    2   
  8 Meyer, Kyle               FR Lakeville No            8.60       8.80    1   
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet: #  8.64  2013        Michaela Preachuk, Lakeville North          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Preachuk, Michaela        SO Lakeville No            8.44       8.41#  10   
  2 Joiner, Karina            FR East Ridge              8.83       8.82    8   
  3 Jacobs, Andi               8 Rochester Ce            9.28       9.33    6   
  4 Fuchsel, Pamela           JR Aquinas                 9.40       9.39    5   
  5 Amos, Rachel              SR Stillwater              9.63       9.48    4   
  6 Klos, Abbi                JR La Crosse Ce            9.75       9.58    3   
  7 Blank, Kiley              FR La Crosse Ce            9.66       9.59    2   
  8 Peterson, Cela            FR Stillwater              9.77      10.18    1   
 
Event 25  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 1:49.06  2005        Anoka                                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 River Falls                                       1:50.87    1:49.12   3  10   
  2 East Ridge                                        1:51.48    1:51.20   3   8   
  3 Osceola                                           1:56.00    1:53.66   2   6   
  4 Anoka                                             1:52.40    1:53.88   3   5   
  5 Hudson                                            1:55.00    1:53.99   2   4   
  6 La Crosse Central                                 1:55.30    1:54.27   2   3   
  7 Farmington High Scho                              1:55.60    1:54.60   2   2   
  8 North St. Paul                                    1:53.00    1:56.14   3   1   
  9 Rochester Century                                 1:54.33    1:56.24   3 
 10 Stillwater                                        1:50.00    1:58.08   3 
 11 New Richmond                                      1:57.36    1:58.18   2 
 12 Forest Lake                                       2:00.00    1:58.66   1 
 13 Hastings                                          2:00.00    1:59.17   1 
 14 Onalaska                                          2:00.00    2:01.26   1 
 15 Andover High School                               1:58.00    2:01.80   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 1:33.60  2013        River Falls                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farmington High Scho                              1:35.70    1:35.27   3  10   
  2 Andover High School                               1:35.00    1:35.41   3   8   
  3 La Crosse Central                                 1:34.00    1:35.42   3   6   
  4 East Ridge                                        1:38.85    1:36.21   2   5   
  5 North High School                                 1:36.20    1:36.57   2   4   
  6 Anoka                                             1:35.50    1:36.93   3   3   
  7 Forest Lake                                       1:38.00    1:38.58   2   2   
  8 Osceola                                           1:38.70    1:39.11   2   1   
  9 Lakeville North                                   1:36.00    1:39.56   3 
 10 Rochester Century                                 1:40.67    1:40.42   1 
 11 Hastings                                          1:42.34    1:40.87   1 
 12 New Richmond                                      1:42.00    1:41.05   1  1:41.050
 12 River Falls                                       1:40.50    1:41.05   2  1:41.050
 14 Onalaska                                          1:42.00    1:42.73   1 
 15 Chisago Lakes High S                              1:45.00    1:46.91   1 
 -- Hudson                                            1:38.41         DQ   2 
 
Event 20  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 58.50  2008        Jami Hill, Onalaska                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gramer, Sandra            SR East Ridge           1:01.74    1:00.86   6  10   
  2 Allen, Emma               FR Rochester Ce         1:02.53    1:01.88   5   8   
  3 Wagner, Annie             JR River Falls          1:03.26    1:01.96   5   6   
  4 Nordby, Hannah            JR Chisago Lake           59.00    1:02.24   6   5   
  5 Joiner, Kiera             SR East Ridge           1:04.80    1:03.36   5   4   
  6 Krone, Taylor              8 Anoka                1:05.10    1:03.38   5   3   
  7 Graham, Megan             JR Farmington H         1:02.15    1:03.83   6   2   
  8 Wiebke, Amanda            SO Onalaska             1:02.00    1:04.08   6   1   
  9 Ruprecht, Tachney         FR Andover High         1:07.80    1:04.83   3 
 10 Fuchsel, Pamela           JR Aquinas              1:01.00    1:04.87   6 
 11 Breuckman, Kathryn        SO Andover High                    1:04.92   6 
 12 Weber, Grace              SR La Crosse Ce         1:06.00    1:04.99   4 
 13 Dolby, Madeline            7 Forest Lake          1:06.00    1:05.32   4 
 14 Tonseth, Krystal          SO North St. Pa         1:09.00    1:05.47   2 
 15 Gearin, Mickey            SO Osceola              1:05.00    1:06.54   5 
 16 Davis, Ashlee             JR Anoka                1:07.10    1:07.68   4 
 17 Hovseth, Emily            SO Hastings             1:08.80    1:07.91   3 
 18 Jerome, Tess              JR La Crosse Ce         1:08.00    1:08.48   3 
 19 Berdusco, Nicole          SO Hudson               1:09.00    1:08.57   2 
 20 Meyer, Lorna              JR Lakeville No         1:07.50    1:08.88   3 
 21 Arndt, Carolyn            JR Rochester Ce         1:09.75    1:08.91   2 
 22 Ikuta, Karina             SO Stillwater           1:06.00    1:09.26   4 
 23 Nyquist, Jojo             FR Forest Lake          1:05.80    1:09.59   4 
 24 Almquist, Victoria        FR Farmington H         1:08.30    1:09.79   3 
 25 Cantlon, Molly            FR North St. Pa         1:10.00    1:10.25   1 
 26 Syverson, Alaina          FR River Falls          1:12.00    1:10.26   1 
 27 Tholen, Haley             FR Stillwater           1:07.00    1:10.32   4 
 28 Christy, Katie            JR Chisago Lake         1:05.00    1:10.49   5 
 29 Walters, Maya             FR Aquinas              1:10.00    1:13.28   2 
 30 McElroy, Brenna              Lakeville No                    1:19.01   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 49.34  2013        Nate Roese, East Ridge                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grubb, Tanner             SR Farmington H           52.00      50.97   6  10   
  2 Schramm, Ryan             SR Hudson                 53.14      51.67   6   8   
  3 Ollrich, August           SR East Ridge             51.70      51.85   6   6   
  4 Ndovu, Allan              SR East Ridge             54.00      53.33   6   5   
  5 Meyer, Collin             JR Aquinas                53.00      53.58   6   4   
  6 Vaith, Mark               SO Hastings               54.34      54.88   5   3   
  7 Lee, Quinton              JR Chisago Lake           54.74      54.94   5   2   
  8 Parco, Ryan               JR Farmington H           54.50      55.51   5   1   
  9 Guimont, Donny            FR Anoka                  55.20      56.06   5 
 10 Studer, Tristin           JR Osceola                54.12      56.83   6 
 11 Bilike, Jacob             FR River Falls            57.50      56.85   3 
 12 Nord, Cole                JR New Richmond           56.50      56.86   4 
 13 Maki, Patrick             JR Andover High           56.00      56.90   4 
 14 Anderson, Elijah          SO Rochester Ce           56.92      56.96   4 
 15 Geissler, Joe             SO Hudson                 58.49      56.99   3 
 16 Olinger, Joseph           SR Chisago Lake           56.84      57.00   4 
 17 Wagner, Kelby             JR Forest Lake                       57.20   1 
 18 Wagner, Josh              SR Lakeville No           56.90      57.48   4 
 19 Schulz, Anthony           JR Osceola                55.45      57.69   5 
 20 Sieben, Caleb             FR Anoka                  57.80      57.89   3 
 21 Beise, Alex               JR Rochester Ce           58.80      58.05   2 
 22 Syverson, David           SR Hastings               57.68      58.26   3 
 23 Mitby-Strand, Elliot      FR La Crosse Ce           59.00      58.64   2 
 24 Fugate, Nicholas          FR River Falls                       58.95   5 
 25 Meyer, Eric               SR North High S           57.10      59.41   3 
 26 Ivory, RaShaun            SR North High S           59.20      59.64   2 
 27 Babcock, Justin           FR Lakeville No           59.00      59.79   2 
 28 LaPlante, Mason              Forest Lake                     1:00.73   1 
 29 Stange, Tyler             SR La Crosse Ce                    1:04.85   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: #  7.24  2012        Kat Keller, New Richmond                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice-Strand, Aimee        SR Osceola                 7.49       7.50   10   
  2 Nielsen, Stephanie        SR Anoka                   7.55       7.60    8   
  3 Douglas, Julia            SR Hudson                  7.72       7.66    6   
  4 Preachuk, Michaela        SO Lakeville No            7.57       7.67    5   
  5 Tittle, Raven             JR East Ridge              7.68       7.69    4   
  6 Abulu, Reme               JR East Ridge              7.66       7.74    3   
  7 Murphy, Karissa           SO River Falls             7.84       7.77    2   
  8 Jackson, Bri              SR North St. Pa            7.84       7.84    1   
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: #  6.53  2013        Andrew Anyaogo, Lakeville North             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sirleaf, Akeem            JR North High S            6.65       6.56   10   
  2 Murphy, Lamont            SR La Crosse Ce            6.67       6.58    8   
  3 Wettstein, Robert         SR Aquinas                 6.68       6.65    6   
  4 Cline, Kjetil             SO East Ridge              6.82       6.75    5   
  5 Moe, William              JR La Crosse Ce            6.77       6.76    4   
  6 Licari, Sam               JR Anoka                   6.80       6.84    3   
  7 Sherva, Teddy             JR Anoka                   6.71       6.85    2   
  8 Larson, Chris             SR Andover High            6.84       6.87    1   
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 2:15.25  2009        Jami Hill, Onalaska                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goertzen, Brenley         JR East Ridge           2:26.00    2:23.00   4  10   
  2 Miller, Miranda           SO Hudson               2:25.50    2:24.34   4   8   
  3 Brezinka, Isabelle        FR Anoka                2:32.00    2:27.82   4   6   
  4 Byrne, Amy                JR Lakeville No         2:32.00    2:29.40   4   5   
  5 Daninger, Jolene          FR Andover High         2:35.00    2:30.98   3   4   
  6 Valentin, Maria           FR Forest Lake          2:20.00    2:32.26   4   3   
  7 Ottow, Sadie              SR La Crosse Ce         2:35.00    2:35.62   3   2   
  8 Kelly, Maddie             JR New Richmond         2:28.00    2:36.08   4   1   
  9 Drangsveit, Emma           8 Lakeville No         2:31.20    2:36.48   4 
 10 Terhell, Shelby           SR Osceola              2:33.00    2:36.61   4 
 11 Woyak, Olivia             SR Onalaska             2:22.00    2:37.98   4 
 12 Chadwick, Sofia           JR Farmington H         2:38.45    2:38.94   3 
 13 Mach, Morgan              SO Farmington H         2:41.12    2:39.02   2 
 14 Ahern, Natalie            SR La Crosse Ce         2:45.00    2:40.42   2 
 15 Arndt, Carolyn            JR Rochester Ce                    2:44.19   3 
 16 Kalkman, Maria            FR Anoka                2:35.10    2:44.21   3 
 17 Hollman, Sydney            7 Rochester Ce         2:45.00    2:44.31   2 
 18 Ichel, Lauren             FR Hudson               2:39.00    2:44.64   3 
 19 Schmitz, Jane             JR Andover High         2:34.00    2:45.33   3 
 20 Zamacona, Aoife           FR North St. Pa         2:42.00    2:45.70   2 
 21 Eder-Zdechlik, Bria       SR Stillwater           2:35.00    2:46.19   3 
 22 Gullickson, Katelyn       SO North St. Pa         2:45.00    2:46.88   1 
 23 Flor, Anah                 7 Stillwater           2:45.00    2:47.40   2 
 24 Fusco, Samantha           SR Chisago Lake         2:49.50    2:48.42   1 
 25 Sandstrom, Natalie        JR Chisago Lake         2:48.00    2:48.82   1 
 26 Smith, Abberly            FR Hastings                        2:49.73   1 
 27 Yang, Luna                SO River Falls          2:41.30    2:49.76   2 
 28 Korth, Jacey              FR Aquinas              2:57.00    2:50.10   1 
 29 Parent, Jenna              8 Forest Lake          2:35.00    2:52.06   3 
 30 Snyder, Kaitlyn           FR Hastings                        2:53.47   1 
 31 Johnson, Megan            SR Aquinas              3:05.00    2:54.94   1 
 32 Kling, Kennedy            SO New Richmond         2:43.89    3:07.82   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 1:57.21  2012        James Saxton, LaCrosse Central            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Benning, Zack             SR Hastings             1:59.00    2:02.99   4  10   
  2 Powell, Trent             SR River Falls          1:58.70    2:03.02   4   8   
  3 Litecky, Paul             SR Forest Lake                     2:05.93   1   6   
  4 Wilson, Bailey            SO New Richmond         2:05.00    2:06.25   4   5   
  5 Webb, Devon               SO Farmington H         2:05.00    2:07.37   4   4   
  6 Meados, Chris             SR Andover High         2:08.00    2:10.15   4   3   
  7 Wolt, Jared               SR Farmington H         2:08.00    2:10.53   4   2   
  8 Mecl, Cory                SR Anoka                2:06.00    2:11.55   4   1   
  9 Schmitt, Paul             JR La Crosse Ce         2:08.00    2:12.43   4 
 10 Schwechler, Reid          SR Hudson               2:22.20    2:12.61   1 
 11 Lorimer, Alec             SO Andover High         2:10.00    2:12.73   3 
 12 Misch-Mattison, Keaton    SR La Crosse Ce         2:08.00    2:12.77   4 
 13 Leonard, Mark             JR Anoka                2:08.00    2:13.12   4 
 14 Huntoon, Hunter           SR Rochester Ce         2:10.12    2:13.83   3 
 15 Gundmunson, Kyle          SO Hastings             2:15.00    2:15.97   3 
 16 Phillips, Zachary         SO Aquinas              2:16.00    2:16.20   2 
 17 Clark, Don                SR Hudson               2:18.00    2:16.40   2 
 18 Taylor, Alex              SR Onalaska             2:20.00    2:18.49   2 
 19 Lee, Adam                 FR Lakeville No         2:19.00    2:19.45   2 
 20 Landt, Zach               FR New Richmond         2:15.00    2:20.46   3 
 21 Betz, Charlie                East Ridge                      2:20.74   1 
 22 Clayton, Mitch            JR Forest Lake                     2:21.41   1 
 23 Sayner, Henry             SR Aquinas              2:22.00    2:21.96   2 
 24 Fruci, Gino               SR North High S         2:15.00    2:22.50   3 
 25 Rodriguez, Ryan           JR North High S         2:19.00    2:24.15   2 
 26 Miksch, Tom               SR Rochester Ce         2:19.00    2:24.65   2 
 27 Lee, Corbin               FR Chisago Lake         2:26.90    2:31.95   1 
 28 Barth, Brady              JR Onalaska             2:20.00    2:32.00   2 
 29 Worden, Hunter            SO Chisago Lake         2:40.10    2:37.90   1 
 30 Omdal, Max                FR Lakeville No         2:24.00    2:40.89   1 
 31 Richter, Dan              SR Osceola                         2:40.92   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 26.04  2012        Kat Keller, New Richmond                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rice-Strand, Aimee        SR Osceola                27.50      26.76   6  10   
  2 Shafer, Isabel            SR River Falls            27.35      27.43   6   8    27.425
  3 Tittle, Raven             JR East Ridge             27.77      27.43   5   6    27.427
  4 Kjos, Amelia              SR River Falls            27.71      27.62   6   5   
  5 Nielsen, Stephanie        SR Anoka                  27.00      27.66   6   4   
  6 Mahr, Renee               FR North St. Pa           28.30      27.67   4   3   
  7 Dellwo, Kristy            SR Forest Lake            27.20      27.69   6   2   
  8 Allen, Emma               FR Rochester Ce           27.62      27.72   6   1   
  9 Wiebke, Amanda            SO Onalaska               28.20      27.88   5 
 10 Swanson, Savannah         JR Forest Lake            28.50      28.33   4 
 11 Tume, Clarice             JR Lakeville No           28.94      28.37   3 
 12 Schmitt, Brianna          SR East Ridge             27.80      28.38   5 
 13 McCloud, Luwonna          FR La Crosse Ce                      28.39   3 
 14 Fink, Karli               FR Rochester Ce           28.25      28.43   5 
 15 Olien, Peyton             SO New Richmond           28.53      28.70   4 
 16 Salami, Hannah            SO Osceola                28.90      28.80   3 
 17 Vukomanovich, Nev         JR North St. Pa           28.30      28.85   5 
 18 Hindt, Isabel             FR Chisago Lake           28.74      28.87   4 
 19 Huber, Jordan             JR Hudson                 29.00      28.93   3 
 20 Finnes, Taylor            SO Andover High           29.10      29.12   2 
 21 Schutt, Jenny             SR Hastings               29.50      29.16   2 
 22 Dokken, Sierra            JR Hastings                          29.34   2 
 23 Riley, Grace              SR Aquinas                29.80      29.67   2 
 24 Simpson, Kennedy          FR Stillwater             29.00      30.02   3 
 25 Heinz, Kayla              FR New Richmond           31.21      30.15   1 
 26 Warren, Jade              JR Anoka                  28.80      30.28   4 
 27 Paramesh, Shannon         FR Aquinas                28.00      30.40   5 
 28 Jerome, Tess              JR La Crosse Ce           29.00      30.60   3 
 29 Collier, Laura            SO Stillwater             28.80      30.77   4 
 30 Hermoza, Lexi             SO Farmington H           30.12      30.80   1 
 31 Hindt, Madeline           JR Chisago Lake           31.54      31.62   1 
 32 Snell, Madelyn            SR Andover High                      31.69   2 
 33 McElroy, Brenna              Lakeville No                      34.39   1 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 22.72  2013        Akeem Sirleaf, North St. Paul               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sirleaf, Akeem            JR North High S           22.85      22.75   6  10   
  2 Murphy, Lamont            SR La Crosse Ce           22.90      23.25   6   8   
  3 Baynes, Ky'eric           JR Anoka                  23.00      23.32   6   6   
  4 Bjornstal, Ryan           JR River Falls            23.55      23.52   5   5   
  5 Wettstein, Robert         SR Aquinas                22.70      23.53   6   4   
  6 Larson, Chris             SR Andover High           23.70      23.65   5   3   
  7 Theisen, Connor           SR Hudson                 24.26      24.18   5   2   
  8 Lawrence, Quarn           JR North High S           24.10      24.28   5   1   
  9 Licari, Sam               JR Anoka                  23.40      24.48   6 
 10 Parco, Ryan               JR Farmington H           24.68      24.64   4 
 11 Johnson, Alex             SO East Ridge             24.60      24.68   4 
 12 Bennett, Nate             SR Hudson                 25.60      24.81   2 
 13 Hamann, Stuart            SR Lakeville No           25.55      24.84   2 
 14 Shapiro, Jake             JR Onalaska               25.00      24.94   3 
 15 Edling, Riley             JR Osceola                23.43      25.00   6 
 16 Decastro, Robin           JR Farmington H           24.98      25.05   3 
 17 Cole, Xavier              SO East Ridge             24.90      25.17   4 
 18 Batterson, Sam            JR Rochester Ce           24.40      25.21   5 
 19 Ta, Randy                 SR Rochester Ce           24.90      25.28   4 
 20 Silha, Ted                SR La Crosse Ce                      25.29   1 
 21 Wagner, Josh              SR Lakeville No                      25.37   2 
 22 Rinartz, Sam              SR Onalaska               25.00      25.39   3 
 23 Schafer, Connor           SO New Richmond           25.20      25.42   2 
 24 Ficociello, Dominic       SR New Richmond           25.10      25.55   3 
 25 Montgomery, Ahmed         JR Forest Lake                       25.63   1 
 26 Campbell, Riley           JR Aquinas                24.00      25.76   5 
 27 Heil, Austin              JR Andover High           24.90      25.77   4 
 28 LaPlante, Philip          SO Chisago Lake           26.34      25.79   2 
 29 Peelman, Joe              JR River Falls            25.10      25.97   3 
 30 Edwards, Derek            SO Hastings               24.91      26.38   3 
 31 Blaul, Dylan              FR Chisago Lake           26.44      26.40   2 
 32 Mickelson, Jesse          SR Osceola                24.66      26.69   4 
 33 Lindgren, Victor          FR Hastings               26.45      26.78   1 
 
Event 37  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: # 11:35.60  2013        Emily Betz, East Ridge                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benner, Emma              SO Forest Lake         11:45.00   11:13.32#  10   
  2 Baude, Jane               SO North St. Pa        11:30.00   11:18.42#   8   
  3 Ness, Bailey              SR East Ridge          11:40.00   11:24.57#   6   
  4 Kroll, Sadie              SR Hudson              11:45.00   11:29.12#   5   
  5 Petersen, Lauren           7 Farmington H        11:59.32   11:31.22#   4   
  6 Brekke, Sara              FR La Crosse Ce        12:40.00   12:02.21    3   
  7 Fortier, McKenzie         SR Osceola             12:00.00   12:07.96    2   
  8 McKeefry, Madeline        SR Andover High        12:15.00   12:08.23    1   
  9 Gast, Lindsey             SR Anoka               12:25.00   12:12.58  
 10 Beech, Haley              JR Stillwater          13:50.00   12:24.71  
 11 Casey, Alison             JR River Falls         12:39.00   12:36.06  
 12 Lichter, Jennifer         JR Aquinas             12:00.00   12:47.00  
 13 Earle, Sofia               8 Lakeville No        12:49.50   12:59.66  
 14 Myers, Quinn              SO Hastings            12:45.00   13:42.52  
 15 Watkins, Meghan           SO New Richmond        13:55.00   15:07.16  
 
Event 38  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: # 9:46.72  2011        Matthew Rudquist, Hudson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hibshman, Matt            SR Onalaska             9:50.00    9:39.92#  10   
  2 Massot, Seth              SO Rochester Ce        10:19.92   10:01.07    8   
  3 Baumgartner, Josh         SR La Crosse Ce        10:25.00   10:18.60    6   
  4 Close, Forrest            JR Hastings            10:35.00   10:34.52    5   
  5 Roby, Brennan             JR New Richmond        10:50.00   10:35.28    4   
  6 Bell, Sam                 SO North High S        11:02.00   10:50.30    3   
  7 Babcock, Tommy            SO Forest Lake                    10:53.21    2   
  8 Kraemer, Brian            SR Anoka               11:00.00   11:03.06    1   
  9 Gutierrez, Jeff           SR Farmington H        10:45.00   11:05.08  
 10 Ince, Duncan               8 Lakeville No        11:00.00   11:06.83  
 11 Betz, Peter               SO East Ridge          11:00.00   11:13.53  
 12 Anderson, Chris           FR River Falls         10:37.00   11:15.29  
 13 Spaight, Andrew           SR Hudson              10:48.00   11:28.73  
 -- Larson, Erik              SR Andover High        10:44.00        DNF  
 
Event 24  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 4:08.65  2005        Anoka                                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 East Ridge                                        4:13.69    4:09.87   3  10   
  2 River Falls                                       4:17.20    4:13.51   3   8   
  3 Anoka                                             4:15.10    4:16.35   3   6   
  4 Forest Lake                                       4:20.00    4:19.32   2   5   
  5 Rochester Century                                 4:17.63    4:22.94   3   4   
  6 Farmington High Scho                              4:14.02    4:23.80   3   3   
  7 Lakeville North                                   4:26.00    4:27.27   2   2   
  8 Stillwater                                        4:17.00    4:28.09   3   1   
  9 Osceola                                           4:37.00    4:28.33   1 
 10 North St. Paul                                    4:30.00    4:28.76   2 
 11 Andover High School                               4:20.00    4:29.77   2 
 12 La Crosse Central                                 4:28.00    4:35.14   2 
 13 Hastings                                          4:32.00    4:35.50   1 
 14 Hudson                                            4:37.00    4:37.10   1 
 15 Onalaska                                          4:35.00    4:42.62   1 
 16 Chisago Lakes High S                              4:30.00    4:44.59   2 
 -- New Richmond                                      4:30.50         DQ   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 3:32.45  2007        LaCrosse Central                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farmington High Scho                              3:40.00    3:35.38   3  10   
  2 East Ridge                                        3:26.67    3:37.53   3   8   
  3 Hastings                                          3:45.00    3:37.83   2   6   
  4 River Falls                                       3:39.00    3:38.27   3   5   
  5 Hudson                                            3:48.71    3:43.23   1   4   
  6 La Crosse Central                                 3:38.00    3:43.52   3   3   
  7 Rochester Century                                 3:47.81    3:43.70   2   2   
  8 Andover High School                               3:44.00    3:43.87   3   1   
  9 Anoka                                             3:45.50    3:44.49   2 
 10 Osceola                                           3:44.30    3:46.92   2 
 11 Onalaska                                          4:00.00    3:47.35   1 
 12 North High School                                 3:45.00    3:47.68   2 
 13 Forest Lake                                       3:42.00    3:51.40   3 
 14 New Richmond                                      3:48.00    3:52.64   1 
 15 Chisago Lakes High S                              3:52.00    3:56.38   1 
 16 Lakeville North                                   3:48.00    3:58.47   2 
 
Event 30  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: # 41-04  2011        Jamie Linsdtrom, Hudson                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Shelby            SR Osceola             34-00.00   36-06.00   10   
  2 Wilson, Katie             SO Lakeville No        34-04.00   34-05.00    8   
  3 McBride, Eavan            JR Lakeville No        34-09.00   34-01.00    6   
  4 Murphy, Karly             SO River Falls         35-00.00   33-10.50    5   
  5 Fair, Shianne             SR La Crosse Ce        34-00.00   33-04.50    4   
  6 Moder, Autumn             JR North St. Pa        32-00.00   33-03.00    3   
  7 Steinmetz, Nicole         JR Osceola             33-04.00   33-02.00    2   
  8 Ronnestrand, Alexandra    SR River Falls         32-03.00   32-04.00    1   
  9 Grebner, Ally             SR Farmington H        30-04.00   31-09.50  
 10 Webster, Audrey           SR Rochester Ce        31-03.00   30-04.00  
 11 Mount, Erin               SO Andover High        27-00.00   29-10.00  
 11 Becker, Paige             SR Stillwater                     29-10.00  
 13 Tyler, Ala                SR Forest Lake         32-00.00   29-08.00  
 14 Waturocha, Monica         JR North St. Pa        31-00.00   29-04.50  
 15 Knapp, Abby               SO Hastings            25-00.00   28-09.50  
 16 Paske, Sierra             SO Rochester Ce        31-04.00   28-09.00  
 17 Monson, Monica            SO Hudson              28-00.00   28-08.50  
 18 Krueger, Caitlin          SR La Crosse Ce        31-00.00   28-08.00  
 18 Hoenigschmidt, Kaylea     JR Anoka               29-00.00   28-08.00  
 20 Stuttley, Tayla           FR Onalaska            29-08.00   28-04.00  
 21 Sarazine, Cassidy         SR Anoka               27-08.00   28-03.50  
 22 Kukacka, Emily            JR New Richmond        26-09.00   27-02.00  
 23 Diederichs, Kristen       FR Stillwater                     26-09.50  
 24 Wilcox, Emma              JR Chisago Lake        26-04.00   26-06.50  
 25 Gramer, Pamela            JR East Ridge                     25-10.50  
 26 Johnson, Paige            SR Hudson              25-10.00   25-06.00  
 27 Gounili, Shayda           JR East Ridge                     25-00.00  
 28 Wilhelm, Taylor           JR Hastings            25-00.00   24-10.00  
 29 Minton, Meredith          FR Andover High        23-00.00   24-08.00  
 30 Flatten, Annmarie         SR Onalaska            25-00.00   24-00.50  
 31 Applequist, Tiara         JR Chisago Lake        22-02.00   20-10.00  
 
Event 14  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: # 61-08  2012        Thomas Anderson, Andover                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Malek              JR North High S        49-08.00   50-11.00   10   
  2 Riemer, Thor              SR Osceola             48-06.00   50-07.00    8   
  3 Clark, Hunter             JR Onalaska            50-00.00   49-03.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Jared            SR Hudson              45-04.00   47-06.00    5   
  5 Marquardt, Cody           SR Onalaska            45-00.00   47-05.00    4   
  6 Haskins, Max              SO River Falls         43-05.00   45-09.50    3   
  7 Johnson, Matthew          SR Hudson              43-03.00   44-10.00    2   
  8 Kasel, Pat                SO Forest Lake                    44-02.50    1   
  9 Flock, Michael            SR La Crosse Ce        43-08.00   43-08.50  
 10 Olson, Daniel             JR Anoka               43-00.00   43-04.00  
 11 Adams, Evan               SO Osceola             42-11.00   43-00.00  
 12 Knockamus, Zac            SO Lakeville No                   42-06.00  
 13 Segner, Joey              JR La Crosse Ce        42-00.00   42-02.00  
 14 Vanbeek, Gabe             JR New Richmond        38-10.00   41-11.00  
 15 Peterson, Ben             JR New Richmond        40-00.00   41-10.00  
 16 King, Kyle                JR Hastings            46-00.00   41-06.50  
 17 Smasal, Alec              JR Anoka               43-06.00   40-09.00  
 18 Gustafson, Kenneth        SR Chisago Lake        40-00.00   40-08.00  
 18 Doeden, Chris             SO Forest Lake                    40-08.00  
 20 Khang, Morphen            JR North High S        42-06.00   40-07.00  
 21 Cleveland, Anthony        SO Andover High        41-00.00   39-11.00  
 22 Pantila, Logan            SO East Ridge          34-00.00   39-10.00  
 23 Daniels, Brayden          JR Lakeville No                   39-04.00  
 24 Lee, Jake                 SR Farmington H        39-07.00   39-01.50  
 25 Thode, Tanner             JR Farmington H        40-05.00   38-00.00  
 26 Mozes, Greg               JR Rochester Ce        35-00.00   36-03.00  
 27 Reinisch, Matt            SR Hastings            40-00.00   35-04.50  
 28 Sampson, Michael          SR Chisago Lake        32-07.00   35-04.00  
 29 Smith, Adam               SO Andover High        32-06.00   34-11.00  
 30 Black, David              SO River Falls                    33-04.00  
 31 Lammers, Jake                Rochester Ce                   31-10.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 37-04.50  2013        Melita Ware, Eastview                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freer, Caitlin            SR Forest Lake         36-02.00   34-11.50   10   
  2 Weiss, Allyson             8 East Ridge                     34-11.50    8   
  3 Wagner, Annie             JR River Falls         33-06.00   34-07.75    6   
  4 Jungwirth, Abby           SO Forest Lake         35-06.00   34-05.00    5   
  5 Staggert, Madison         SO Andover High        33-00.00   34-00.50    4   
  6 Schmitz, Destiny          JR Farmington H        32-04.00   33-08.00    3   
  7 Amos, Rachel              SR Stillwater          35-05.00   33-06.25    2   
  8 Kupfer, Kendall           SO Rochester Ce        32-07.00   33-06.00    1   
  9 Ferm, Isabelle            SR Farmington H        34-06.00   33-05.25  
 10 Adkins, Skylar            SR Stillwater          35-07.00   33-04.00  
 11 Preachuk, Michaela        SO Lakeville No        29-00.00   32-09.00  
 12 Malecha, Molly            SO Hudson              31-01.00   31-11.50  
 13 Lundberg, Claire          SR Anoka               31-03.00   31-10.25  
 14 Struss, Sammy             FR New Richmond                   31-07.00  
 15 Clothier, Bailey          SR Hastings            30-06.00   31-01.00  
 16 Smith, Ellie              JR Hudson              29-00.00   31-00.25  
 17 Bilicke, Lynsey           FR River Falls         30-04.00   30-09.50  
 18 Thorson, Jennifer         SR La Crosse Ce        33-00.00   30-06.25  
 19 Arndt, Carolyn            JR Rochester Ce        30-00.00   30-03.50  
 20 Greene, Sarah             JR Chisago Lake                   30-02.50  
 21 Markworth, Erin           FR Onalaska            29-00.00   30-01.00  
 22 Phipps, Miranda           SO Anoka               29-08.00   29-08.00  
 23 Carlson, Bailey           SR Osceola                        27-11.00  
 24 Mahr, Renee               FR North St. Pa                   27-06.75  
 25 Skiba, Annie              JR Osceola                        27-01.25  
 26 Mueller, Erika            SO La Crosse Ce        31-00.00   27-00.50  
 27 Snell, Madelyn            SR Andover High        29-01.00   26-05.75  
 28 Pfefferle, Lette          SR North St. Pa        29-06.00   25-06.00  
 -- Kopp, Kaylee              SR Hastings            30-00.00         ND  
 -- Hindt, Madeline           JR Chisago Lake        28-00.00         ND  
 
Event 13  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 46-09.75  2013        Ky'Eric Baynes, Anoka                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baynes, Ky'eric           JR Anoka               44-08.00   45-04.50   10   
  2 Lawrence, Quarn           JR North High S        40-08.00   41-00.50    8   
  3 Rixmann, Tim              SR River Falls         41-00.00   39-10.50    6   
  4 Richmond, Ben             FR La Crosse Ce                   39-09.25    5   
  5 Johnson, Clayton          SO Hastings            37-00.00   39-04.25    4   
  6 Gaylord, Mason            SR Farmington H        38-05.00   39-03.25    3   
  7 Hickcox, Arran            FR Chisago Lake        36-06.00   38-09.00    2   
  8 Robelia, Bennett          SO Rochester Ce        38-06.00   38-06.00    1   
  9 Probert, Alex             SO Andover High        38-06.00   37-06.50  
 10 Probst, Jacob             JR Andover High        39-06.00   37-06.00  
 11 Vogler, Parker            SO Hudson              36-04.00   37-05.75  
 12 Olson, Marc               SO River Falls         37-00.00   37-04.25  
 13 Murphy, Pat               SR Forest Lake                    37-00.50  
 13 Balagot, Jeremy            8 East Ridge          39-01.00   37-00.50  
 15 Edwards, Lee              SR Lakeville No                   36-07.00  
 16 Bouley, Devin             JR Anoka               39-05.00   36-06.50  
 17 Silha, Ted                SR La Crosse Ce        36-02.00   36-06.00  
 18 Babcock, Justin           FR Lakeville No        30-00.00   36-04.50  
 19 Sweeney, Nate             JR Onalaska            36-00.00   35-11.00  
 20 Worden, Hunter            SO Chisago Lake        35-00.00   35-07.00  
 21 Colling, Jake             SR Forest Lake                    35-06.75  
 22 Westphal, Brendan         SR Hudson              36-05.00   35-03.00  
 23 McKelvey, Joe             SO Osceola              5-04.00   35-01.50  
 24 Getting, Austin           SO Hastings            35-00.00   34-04.25  
 25 Keane, Bill               SR Onalaska            34-00.00   34-00.50  
 -- Avula, Aditya             SR Rochester Ce        32-11.00         ND  
 -- Anigbogu, Patrick         SR North High S        37-02.00         ND  
 -- McHenry, Sean             SR Farmington H        38-00.00         ND  
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 17-04  2003        Kim Truong, Apple Valley                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Stephanie        SR Anoka               17-00.00   17-01.25   10   
  2 Wang, Mishy               JR Rochester Ce        16-03.00   16-08.50    8   
  3 Vogelgesang, Jaden        SR East Ridge                     16-01.50    6   
  4 Ferm, Isabelle            SR Farmington H        15-10.00   16-00.00    5   
  5 Staggert, Madison         SO Andover High        15-04.00   15-06.75    4   
  6 Phipps, Miranda           SO Anoka               15-02.00   15-01.00    3   
  7 Bilicke, Lynsey           FR River Falls         14-02.00   14-11.00    2   
  8 Meyer, Lorna              JR Lakeville No        14-07.00   14-09.50    1   
  9 Wiebke, Amanda            SO Onalaska            15-00.00   14-09.50  
 10 Flanscha, Amanda          SO Farmington H        14-01.00   14-09.25  
 10 Rohl, Amanda              SR River Falls         14-01.00   14-09.25  
 12 Boettner, Madelyn         SO Stillwater          14-10.00   14-07.50  
 13 Salami, Hannah            SO Osceola             14-02.00   14-02.75  
 14 Ray, Sam                  SO Lakeville No        13-07.00   14-02.50  
 14 Smith, Ellie              JR Hudson              13-08.00   14-02.50  
 16 Finnes, Taylor            SO Andover High        14-09.00   14-02.00  
 17 Kling, Anika              SO Hudson              13-09.00   14-00.75  
 18 Dacone, Holley            SO North St. Pa        13-00.00   13-11.50  
 19 Engstrom, Taylor          SR Hastings            15-06.00   13-11.25  
 20 Moscatelli, Tia           FR Forest Lake         15-09.00   13-09.75  
 21 Hovseth, Emily            SO Hastings            14-08.00   13-08.50  
 22 Erickson, Tessa           SR La Crosse Ce        14-10.00   13-06.50  
 23 Blader, Abby              JR New Richmond                   13-05.00  
 24 Fick, Rachel              SO Stillwater          14-11.00   13-01.50  
 25 Thorson, Jennifer         SR La Crosse Ce        14-01.00   12-11.50  
 26 Skiba, Annie              JR Osceola             12-00.00   12-06.00  
 27 Sandstrom, Natalie        JR Chisago Lake        12-00.00   12-03.50  
 28 Pfefferle, Lette          SR North St. Pa        13-00.00   11-07.25  
 29 Fusco, Samantha           SR Chisago Lake        12-00.00    9-02.25  
 -- Kupfer, Kendall           SO Rochester Ce        14-07.00         ND  
 -- Schmitt, Brianna          SR East Ridge                           ND  
 -- Dellwo, Kristy            SR Forest Lake         15-06.00         ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 21-09  2011        Sawyer Smith, LaCrosse Central              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cline, Kjetil             SO East Ridge          20-08.00   21-01.50   10   
  2 Baynes, Ky'eric           JR Anoka               20-06.00   20-08.00    8   
  3 Sirleaf, Akeem            JR North High S        21-06.00   20-07.25    6   
  4 Huddelston, Preston       SR Forest Lake                    20-07.00    5   
  5 Bolton, Brad              SR East Ridge          19-07.00   20-03.00    4   
  6 Moe, William              JR La Crosse Ce                   20-03.00    3   
  7 Murphy, Lamont            SR La Crosse Ce                   19-11.25    2   
  8 Probert, Alex             SO Andover High        19-06.00   19-10.50    1   
  9 Harris, Nush              SR Anoka               19-00.00   19-06.75  
 10 Rixmann, Tim              SR River Falls         19-05.00   19-04.00  
 11 Parco, Ryan               JR Farmington H        19-06.00   19-03.25  
 12 Evansen, Wes              SR Hastings            20-01.00   18-11.50  
 13 Earp, Jake                SR Farmington H        18-05.00   18-10.25  
 14 Ellingsworth, Ethan       FR Osceola             17-09.00   18-09.00  
 15 Westphal, Brendan         SR Hudson              18-02.00   18-07.25  
 16 Koran, Isaiah             SO North High S        20-01.00   18-05.50  
 16 Edling, Riley             JR Osceola             17-11.00   18-05.50  
 18 Vogler, Parker            SO Hudson              18-06.00   18-04.50  
 19 Colling, Jake             SR Forest Lake                    18-01.50  
 20 Ficociello, Dominic       SR New Richmond        17-00.00   17-10.00  
 21 Sieh, Brandon             JR Hastings            18-06.00   17-05.75  
 22 Gumz, Alex                JR Onalaska            18-00.00   16-11.00  
 23 Clark, Spencer            SR Andover High        19-06.00   16-10.00  
 24 Oberlin, Kenny            SO River Falls         18-00.00   16-09.50  
 25 Blaul, Dylan              FR Chisago Lake        17-01.00   16-09.00  
 26 Brakke, Chris             JR Rochester Ce        17-00.00   16-05.00  
 27 Babcock, Justin           FR Lakeville No        16-00.00   16-00.50  
 28 Janssen, Evan             SO Chisago Lake        14-10.00   15-03.25  
 29 Ta, Randy                 SR Rochester Ce        18-00.00   14-11.25  
 30 Haeny, Max                SO New Richmond                    8-01.00  
 -- Sattler, Bryan            SR Lakeville No        16-00.00         ND  
 -- Dawson, Brandon           SR Onalaska            20-00.00       FOUL  
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: #  5-08  2007        Megan Plourder, Somerset                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lundberg, Claire          SR Anoka                5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Tholen, Haley             FR Stillwater           4-06.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Jungwirth, Abby           SO Forest Lake          5-00.00    5-00.00    5.50
  3 Fink, Karli               FR Rochester Ce         5-00.00    5-00.00    5.50
  5 Duffney, Andrea           JR Andover High         5-00.00    5-00.00    4   
  6 Brager, Hannah            JR River Falls          4-10.00    4-10.00    2.50
  6 Freer, Caitlin            SR Forest Lake          5-00.00    4-10.00    2.50
  8 Phipps, Miranda           SO Anoka                5-03.00    4-10.00    0.50
  8 Schmitz, Destiny          JR Farmington H         5-00.00    4-10.00    0.50
 10 Grebner, Ally             SR Farmington H         4-08.00    4-10.00  
 10 Finnes, Taylor            SO Andover High         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 12 Gramer, Sandra            SR East Ridge                      4-10.00  
 13 Arndt, Carolyn            JR Rochester Ce                    4-08.00  
 13 Becker, Paige             SR Stillwater           4-10.00    4-08.00  
 13 Ray, Sam                  SO Lakeville No         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 13 Erickson, Tessa           SR La Crosse Ce         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 13 Trandahl, Emma Leah       SO Chisago Lake         4-02.00    4-08.00  
 13 Kukacka, Emily            JR New Richmond         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 13 Getschel, Mickie          SR Osceola              4-08.00    4-08.00  
 20 Schmidt, Treya            SO Hastings             4-04.00    4-05.00  
 20 Morrow, Leah              SR River Falls          4-04.00    4-05.00  
 20 Curtis, Kate              SR Hastings             4-06.00    4-05.00  
 20 Struss, Sammy             FR New Richmond         4-04.00    4-05.00  
 20 Wiederhold, Ashley        JR North St. Pa         4-06.00    4-05.00  
 20 Ellwanger, Holly          JR North St. Pa         4-08.00    4-05.00  
 26 Faga, Betsi               SO La Crosse Ce         4-10.00    4-02.00  
 -- Malecha, Molly            SO Hudson               4-06.00         NH  
 -- Carlson, Bailey           SR Osceola              4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: #  6-08  2001        Jesse Richert, Anoka                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferm, Wyatt               JR Farmington H         6-00.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Rieck, Riley              SO Anoka                6-01.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Zeidler, Payton           SO Forest Lake                     6-00.00    6   
  4 Willis, Priest            SR Anoka                6-02.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Ellingsworth, Ethan       FR Osceola              5-11.00    5-10.00    3.50
  5 Schoepke, Zach            JR New Richmond         5-08.00    5-10.00    3.50
  7 Klimpke, Ben              FR River Falls          5-08.00    5-10.00    2   
  8 Kistow, Cory              JR East Ridge           5-10.00    5-08.00    1   
  9 Nord, Cole                JR New Richmond         5-06.00    5-05.00  
  9 Hether, Max               SR La Crosse Ce                    5-05.00  
  9 Ferguson, Riley           SR Hudson               5-00.00    5-05.00  
  9 Holden, Noah              JR Hudson               5-06.00    5-05.00  
  9 Lee, Quinton              JR Chisago Lake         5-02.00    5-05.00  
  9 Arend, Joe                JR Andover High         6-00.00    5-05.00  
  9 Getting, Austin           SO Hastings             5-06.00    5-05.00  
  9 Sieh, Brandon             JR Hastings             5-06.00    5-05.00  
  9 Barcroft, Cole            SO Forest Lake                     5-05.00  
  9 Anderson, Elijah          SO Rochester Ce         5-06.00    5-05.00  
  9 Feigum, John              JR Andover High         5-10.00    5-05.00  
 20 Kruisselbrink, Grant      JR Rochester Ce         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 20 Ivory, RaShaun            SR North High S         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 20 Geier, Grant              JR La Crosse Ce                    5-02.00  
 -- LaPlante, Philip          SO Chisago Lake         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Lynn, Marcus              JR North High S         5-04.00         NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: # 11-04  2008        Hilary Feyereisen, Hudson                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Andi               8 Rochester Ce        13-00.00   12-00.00#  10   
  2 Baker, Cassidy            JR Forest Lake         11-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Dison, Katie              SR Forest Lake         10-03.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Place, Karlie             SR River Falls         10-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Daulton, McKenna          SR Hudson               9-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Gearin, Mickey            SO Osceola              8-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Smith, Allissa            SO Hastings             9-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Kolbeck, Kally            SO North St. Pa         7-06.00    8-06.00    1   
  9 Holmberg, Alex            SO Stillwater           8-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Walls, Jordan             JR Farmington H         9-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Myhro, Jenna              JR Rochester Ce         8-06.00    7-06.00  
 12 Laursen, Lucee            SR Onalaska             7-06.00    6-06.00  
 12 Mueller, Erika            SO La Crosse Ce         6-00.00    6-06.00  
 12 Taggart, Rebecca          SO Anoka                7-06.00    6-06.00  
 12 Sieben, Estee             JR Anoka                7-06.00    6-06.00  
 12 Rivard, Savannah          SO Osceola              7-00.00    6-06.00  
 12 Zappa, Maria              SO Hastings             7-06.00    6-06.00  
 12 Nelson, Abbie             SO River Falls          7-06.00    6-06.00  
 12 Sternberg, Hope           SO La Crosse Ce         6-00.00    6-06.00  
 12 Ellwanger, Holly          JR North St. Pa         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 12 Intihar, Taylor           JR Stillwater           7-00.00    6-06.00  
 -- Schneider, Verena         JR Chisago Lake         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Ellefson, Ashley          JR Farmington H         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Bjork, Emma               SO Chisago Lake         6-06.00         NH  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: # 13-09  2013        Brendan Kwick, EC Memorial                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evansen, Wes              SR Hastings            14-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Uchytil, John             JR Hudson              14-03.00   13-06.00    8   
  3 Anderson, Tyler           SR Hudson              12-06.00   12-06.00    5.50
  3 Meyer, Kyle               FR Lakeville No        11-06.00   12-06.00    5.50
  5 Mickelson, Jesse          SR Osceola             12-00.00   11-06.00    4   
  6 Reimers, Alex             SR North High S        12-06.00   11-00.00    2.50
  6 Ashworth, Hayden          SR Rochester Ce        12-00.00   11-00.00    2.50
  8 Boyum, Nils               SR Rochester Ce        12-00.00   11-00.00    1   
  9 Strahl, Reid              SR Lakeville No                   11-00.00  
 10 Litecky, Paul             SR Forest Lake                    11-00.00  
 11 Davis, Sevin              JR New Richmond        10-00.00   10-08.00  
 12 Licari, Sam               JR Anoka               10-00.00   10-06.00  
 12 Vazquez, Tristan          SR Osceola             12-00.00   10-06.00  
 14 Woods, Cole               SR La Crosse Ce        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 14 Bilike, Jacob             FR River Falls         10-06.00   10-00.00  
 16 Thibaudeau, Andrew        SO North High S        10-00.00    9-06.00  
 17 Hanson, Thomas            JR Onalaska            10-00.00    8-06.00  
 17 Boedigheimer, Riley       SO Anoka               10-00.00    8-06.00  
 17 Landaal, Luke             JR New Richmond                    8-06.00  
 17 Mathew, Joey              JR East Ridge           8-06.00    8-06.00  
 17 Jackamino, Alec           SO Forest Lake                     8-06.00  
 17 Oberlin, Kenny            SO River Falls         10-00.00    8-06.00  
 -- LaPlante, Philip          SO Chisago Lake                         NH  
 -- Reichert, Jake            JR Andover High        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Kimmes, Ethan             FR Hastings             8-06.00         NH  
 -- Hackett, RJ               SR La Crosse Ce        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Dalquist, Cole            SO Chisago Lake                         NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Ridge                  88        2) Anoka                      73.50
    3) River Falls                 71.50     4) Forest Lake                69   
    5) Osceola                     51        6) Rochester Century          47.50
    7) Lakeville North             41        8) Hudson                     40   
    9) North St. Paul              29       10) Farmington High Scho       25.50
   11) Stillwater                  24       12) Andover High School        23   
   13) La Crosse Central           17       14) Chisago Lakes High S       13   
   15) Aquinas                      5       16) New Richmond                3   
   17) Hastings                     2       18) Onalaska                    1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Farmington High Scho        70        2) Hudson                     65.50
    3) Anoka                       60        4) La Crosse Central          58   
    5) Hastings                    55        5) East Ridge                 55   
    7) North High School           54.50     8) River Falls                45   
    9) Andover High School         36       10) Onalaska                   28   
   11) Forest Lake                 22       12) Osceola                    17.50
   13) New Richmond                15.50    13) Rochester Century          15.50
   15) Aquinas                     14       16) Lakeville North             6.50
   17) Chisago Lakes High S         6