Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2014 02:52 PM
                     Greater Metro Conference - 3/29/2014                      
                         Junior Varsity Championships                          
                                Brookfield East                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1       Jackson, Semetria      West Allis Centr                   8.35   2  10   
  2       Byrd, Jalyn            Brookfield East         8.30       8.43   4   8   
  3       Ahmad, Yasmeen         Divine Savior           8.10       8.44   4   6   
  4       Ashley, Elise          Divine Savior           8.20       8.53   4   5   
  5       Haessly, Bridget       Brookfield East         8.40       8.53   3   4   
  6       Resulta, Britteny      Menomonee Falls         8.50       8.57   3   3   
  7       Gral, Ellie            Divine Savior           8.30       8.59   4   2   
  8       McKay, Destiny         Wauwatosa East         10.60       8.65   2   1   
  9       Rivera, Josliane       Brookfield Centr        8.50       8.76   3 
 10       Walton, Kionah         Menomonee Falls         8.90       8.76   2 
 11       Lyons, Anastasia       West Allis Centr        9.00       8.87   2 
 12       Schulz, Ali            Brookfield East                    9.01   4 
 13       Shudy, Dana            Brookfield Centr        8.70       9.10   3 
 14       Serio, Audrey          West Allis Hale         8.90       9.10   3 
 15       Boyce, Samantha        Menomonee Falls         8.60       9.26   3 
 16       Lutzen, Destiny        Hamilton               11.00       9.44   1 
 17       Frank, Megan           Hamilton                9.35       9.84   2 
 18       Gonzalez, Lucia        West Allis Centr       11.00      10.94   1 
 --       Mahrt, Angela          Brookfield East         8.30        SCR     
 --       Perez, Marahya         West Allis Centr       10.00        SCR     
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Johnson, Ashley        Brookfield East        30.50      31.84   6  10   
  2       Uczen, Sarah           Brookfield Centr       32.50      31.97   5   8   
  3       Hatab, Laila           Brookfield East        30.00      32.15   6   6   
  4       Jackson, Semetria      West Allis Centr                  32.23   1   5   
  5       Schreiner, Carolin     Brookfield Centr       33.50      32.40   3   4   
  6       Pierson, Barbara       Divine Savior          31.50      32.44   6   3   
  7       Barlow, Kendall        Brookfield East        31.50      32.89   6   2   
  8       Cruz, Shakira          West Allis Centr       35.00      33.17   2   1   
  9       Racsek, Camryn         West Allis Hale        32.50      33.31   5 
 10       Jordan, Molly          Divine Savior          32.90      33.59   4 
 11       Jensen, Sarah          Wauwatosa East         34.20      33.75   3 
 12       Dillon, Christina      Menomonee Falls        32.50      34.00   5 
 13       Calix, Veronica        West Allis Hale        34.00      34.11   3 
 14       Garza-Stefanczyk,      Wauwatosa East         33.25      34.22   4 
 15       Librizzi, Anna         Hamilton               32.00      34.41   5 
 16       Fuller, Chastity       Divine Savior          33.00      34.81   4 
 17       Jung, Sarah            Wauwatosa East         34.80      34.90   2 
 18       Wehrman, Emily         Hamilton               33.00      35.40   4 
 19       Anbarasan, Bhakti      Menomonee Falls        36.00      35.79   2 
 20       Naragon, Michelle      Hamilton               34.00      35.96   3 
 21       Medina-Stewart, Mi     Menomonee Falls        39.00      37.09   1 
 22       El-Meanawy, Sarah      Brookfield Centr       35.50      37.15   2 
 --       Gonzalez, Lucia        West Allis Centr       42.50        SCR     
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Chisholm, Caleigh      Divine Savior        1:09.50    1:11.30   4  10   
  2       Johnson, Ashley        Brookfield East      1:10.00    1:11.33   4   8   
  3       Halvorson, Elise       Brookfield Centr     1:12.50    1:13.79   3   6   
  4       Raymond, Alix          Hamilton             1:17.00    1:15.38   1   5   
  5       Green, Amara           Wauwatosa East       1:16.20    1:15.76   2   4   
  6       Lynch, Emma            Brookfield East      1:13.00    1:15.94   3   3   
  7       Valentyn, Elena        Divine Savior        1:11.50    1:16.07   4   2   
  8       Jensen, Lena           Brookfield Centr     1:16.00    1:16.20   3   1   
  9       Ranney, Sam            Brookfield Centr     1:15.00    1:19.11   3 
 10       Vogt, Cora             Wauwatosa East       1:12.10    1:19.99   4 
 11       Gottfried, Sophie      Divine Savior        1:17.00    1:20.29   2 
 12       Komp, Cassidy          Wauwatosa East       1:17.30    1:20.39   1 
 13       Kochanski, Courtne     Menomonee Falls      1:16.50    1:20.65   2 
 14       Pahapill, Natalie      Brookfield East      1:20.00    1:25.76   1 
 15       Buehler, Kristen       Menomonee Falls      1:21.50    1:26.86   1 
 --       Borkowski, Rebecca     Menomonee Falls      1:17.00        SCR     
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Assana, Claire         Divine Savior        2:49.00    2:52.05   2  10   
  2       Canitz, Alexis         Brookfield Centr     3:10.00    2:52.29   2   8   
  3       Neitzke, Kristina      Hamilton             2:56.00    2:53.10   2   6   
  4       Molinski, Alyssa       Hamilton             2:59.00    2:56.50   2   5   
  5       Pitzen, Grace          Brookfield East      3:00.00    2:56.52   2   4   
  6       Wlodarski, Nicole      Divine Savior        2:52.00    2:57.14   2   3   
  7       Armstrong, Grace       Wauwatosa East       2:57.00    3:01.95   2   2   
  8       Keehan, Sarah          Brookfield Centr     3:04.00    3:06.00   2   1   
  9       Ruarke, Cayla          West Allis Centr                3:15.11   1 
 10       Kielar, Ashlea         Brookfield East      3:20.00    3:20.78   1 
 11       Hartay, Anni           Brookfield East      3:30.00    3:24.07   1 
 12       O'Connell, Emily       Menomonee Falls      3:31.00    3:24.19   1 
 13       Kusik, Monica          West Allis Hale      3:20.00    3:24.86   1 
 14       Rebholz, Jocelynn      Wauwatosa East       3:20.00    3:33.57   1 
 15       Taylor, Simone         West Allis Hale      3:25.00    3:41.14   1 
 --       Walter, Kristen        West Allis Centr     3:13.80        SCR     
 --       Cisneros, Angelina     West Allis Hale      3:25.00        SCR     
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Schauer, Lizzy         Divine Savior        6:26.00    6:17.88   2  10   
  2       Austin, Jessie         Brookfield East      6:33.00    6:36.21   2   8   
  3       Tilldetzke, Cassan     Hamilton             6:35.00    6:38.87   2   6   
  4       Mortansdottir, Eyd     Brookfield East      6:34.00    6:42.36   2   5   
  5       Baker, Mary Kate       Divine Savior        6:43.00    6:47.20   2   4   
  6       Hervey, Elise          Menomonee Falls      7:00.00    6:50.15   1   3   
  7       Kerschner, Abby        Divine Savior        6:55.00    6:50.24   1   2   
  8       Thomas, Madalyn        Menomonee Falls      6:49.00    7:03.22   2   1   
  9       Wolfe, Mindy           Menomonee Falls      7:15.00    7:11.21   1 
 10       Arndt, Lauren          Brookfield East      7:00.00    7:11.54   1 
 11       Kusik, Monica          West Allis Hale      7:35.00    7:13.49   1 
 12       Sereg, Ericka          Hamilton             6:50.00    7:19.23   2 
 13       Taylor, Simone         West Allis Hale      7:45.00    7:40.96   1 
 --       Cisneros, Angelina     West Allis Hale                     SCR     
 --       Wikoff, Bailey         Wauwatosa East                      SCR     
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Dunn, Ellie            Divine Savior       13:30.00   13:34.42   10   
  2       Hodan, Margaret        Divine Savior       13:50.00   13:53.07    8   
  3       Hartwig, Natalie       Brookfield Centr               14:18.33    6   
  4       Smith, Emily           Brookfield Centr               14:20.77    5   
  5       Malloy, Maddie         Brookfield East     15:00.00   14:30.80    4   
  6       Baker, Mary Kate       Divine Savior       13:50.00   14:33.04    3   
  7       Johnson, Emily         Brookfield Centr               15:14.28    2   
  8       Anderson, Amanda       Menomonee Falls     13:00.00   15:35.84    1   
  9       Larson, Emma           Brookfield East     16:16.00   15:36.31  
 10       Weisse, Abby           Brookfield East     15:45.00   16:09.66  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Low
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Zeman, Jaclyn          Hamilton               11.25      10.63   2  10   
  2       Davis, Kelsey          Brookfield East        11.20      10.88   3   8   
  3       Fohey, Celeste         Brookfield East                   11.00   2   6   
  4       Rebholz, Annelise      Wauwatosa East         11.00      11.05   3   5   
  5       Myles, Taj             Menomonee Falls        11.80      11.31   1   4   
  6       Frick, Morgan          Hamilton               11.20      11.43   3   3   
  7       Gusho, Coco            Divine Savior          11.70      11.48   1   2   
  8       Wentworth, Payton      Menomonee Falls        12.30      11.59   1   1   
  9       VanLare, Abby          Brookfield East                   11.62   2 
 10       Pier, Ellie            Divine Savior          11.90      11.68   1 
 11       Jensen, Lena           Brookfield Centr       11.40      11.70   2 
 12       Cabrera- Brown, Ga     Brookfield Centr       11.40      11.77   2 
 13       Lewis, Carolyn         Wauwatosa East         11.10      12.02   3 
 14       Schertz, Aidan         Wauwatosa East         11.10      12.24   3 
 15       Acciardo, Francesc     Divine Savior          11.90      12.46   1 
 16       Buehler, Kristen       Menomonee Falls        11.90      12.61   1 
 17       Kalata, Betsy          West Allis Centr       11.22      13.87   2 
 --       Mack, Timasia          Brookfield East        11.50        SCR     
 --       Schlei, Maddie         Brookfield East        11.50        SCR     
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Zeman, Jaclyn          Hamilton               11.20      10.73   2  10   
  2       Latona, Taylor         Brookfield Centr       11.14      10.88   3   8   
  3       Chisholm, Caleigh      Divine Savior          11.20      10.96   2   6   
  4       Schlei, Maddie         Brookfield East                   11.19   3   5   
  5       Mack, Timasia          Brookfield East                   11.35   3   4   
  6       Rebholz, Annelise      Wauwatosa East         11.10      11.40   3   3   
  7       Myles, Taj             Menomonee Falls        11.62      11.59   2   2   
  8       Schertz, Aidan         Wauwatosa East         11.20      11.64   2   1   
  9       Hensel, Eva            Brookfield Centr       11.20      11.77   2 
 10       Wentworth, Payton      Menomonee Falls        12.07      11.87   1 
 11       Pier, Ellie            Divine Savior          11.90      11.91   1 
 12       Marcello, Jamie        Divine Savior          11.90      11.93   1 
 13       Schmid, Arcadia        Brookfield Centr       11.91      12.07   1 
 14       Lewis, Carolyn         Wauwatosa East         11.20      12.55   2 
 15       Buehler, Kristen       Menomonee Falls        11.72      12.69   1 
 16       Kalata, Betsy          West Allis Centr       10.50      14.45   3 
 --       Davis, Kelsey          Brookfield East        10.60         FS   3 
 --       Fohey, Celeste         Brookfield East        10.70        SCR     
 --       VanLare, Abby          Brookfield East        11.20        SCR     
 
Girls 4x160 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Divine Savior Holy A                              1:37.00    1:39.48   2  10   
  2 West Allis Central                                           1:41.55   1   8   
  3 Brookfield East                                   1:39.00    1:42.11   2   6   
  4 Hamilton                                          1:43.00    1:45.37   2   4   
  5 Wauwatosa East                                    1:43.00    1:45.64   2   3   
  6 Menomonee Falls                                   1:45.50    1:45.80   1   2   
  7 Brookfield Central                                2:00.00    1:56.49   1   1   
 
Girls 4x240 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brookfield East                                   2:41.00    2:38.64   2  10   
  2 Divine Savior Holy A                              2:45.00    2:39.26   2   8   
  3 Hamilton                                          2:51.00    2:46.11   1   6   
  4 West Allis Nathan Ha                              2:45.00    2:47.49   2   4   
  5 Brookfield Central                                2:50.00    2:47.84   1   3   
  6 Wauwatosa East                                    2:46.00    2:48.23   1   2   
 -- West Allis Central                                                DQ   1 
 -- Menomonee Falls                                   2:42.50         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Divine Savior Holy A                              4:55.00    4:58.58   2  10   
  2 Brookfield East                                   4:55.00    5:02.39   2   8   
  3 Hamilton                                          5:12.00    5:14.54   1   6   
  4 Wauwatosa East                                    5:10.00    5:17.97   2   4   
  5 Menomonee Falls                                   5:20.50    5:29.82   1   3   
  6 Brookfield Central                                5:20.00    5:43.81   1   2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Divine Savior Holy A                             11:25.00   11:24.60   10   
  2 Brookfield Central                               12:08.00   11:44.25    8   
  3 Brookfield East                                  12:10.00   12:08.43    6   
  4 Menomonee Falls                                  13:03.00   12:33.57    4   
  5 Hamilton                                         12:22.00   13:04.81    3   
 -- Wauwatosa East                                   12:45.00        SCR  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Cole, Shanice          Divine Savior                   4-08.00   10   
  2       Lucas, Emma            Brookfield East      4-04.00    4-06.00    8   
  3       Komp, Cassidy          Wauwatosa East       4-02.00    4-06.00    6   
  4       Bourdow, Jessica       Brookfield Centr                4-06.00    4.50
  4       Fischer, Sierra        Brookfield East      4-06.00    4-06.00    4.50
  6       Shudy, Dana            Brookfield Centr                4-04.00    3   
  7       Pier, Ellie            Divine Savior                   4-02.00    2   
  8       Garcia-Velez, Sofi     Divine Savior                   4-02.00    1   
  9       Hensel, Eva            Brookfield Centr                4-00.00  
  9       Buehler, Kristen       Menomonee Falls      4-00.00    4-00.00  
  9       Fohey, Celeste         Brookfield East      4-02.00    4-00.00  
 12       Walton, Kionah         Menomonee Falls                 3-10.00  
 13       Schlichter, Elise      West Allis Hale                 3-08.00  
 --       Raykowski, Eden        Hamilton             4-00.00         NH  
 --       DeCloux, Cassie        Menomonee Falls                      NH  
 --       Wierzchowski, Kath     Brookfield Centr                    SCR  
 --       Hibl, Taylor           Menomonee Falls                     SCR  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Ashcroft, Anatalia     Brookfield East      7-00.00    9-00.00   10   
  2       Richter, Amanda        Menomonee Falls      6-06.00    7-00.00    8   
  3       Shepherd, Sarah        Menomonee Falls      6-00.00    7-00.00    6   
  4       Borkowski, Rebecca     Menomonee Falls      6-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  5       Mastropolo, Marlea     West Allis Hale      5-00.00    6-06.00    3.50
  5       Zeman, Jaclyn          Hamilton             6-06.00    6-06.00    3.50
  7       Wehse, Heather         Brookfield East      5-00.00    6-06.00    2   
  8       Freet, Melanie         West Allis Hale      5-00.00    6-00.00    1   
  9       Harold, Tess           Brookfield East      4-00.00    5-06.00  
  9       Glover, Rachel         Divine Savior                   5-06.00  
  9       Scherer, Mackenzie     West Allis Hale      5-06.00    5-06.00  
 12       Glaser, Monica         Divine Savior                   5-00.00  
 12       Anderson, Abbie        Brookfield Centr                5-00.00  
 12       Schulz, Morgan         Divine Savior                   5-00.00  
 --       Rebancos, Clarisse     Brookfield Centr                     NH  
 --       Shah, Lexi             Brookfield Centr                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Fayle, Elena           Brookfield East     14-00.00   15-06.00   10   
  2       Donnelly, Erin         Brookfield East     14-06.00   14-01.00    8   
  3       Ashley, Elise          Divine Savior                  14-00.50    6   
  4       Feely, Mikala          Divine Savior                  13-06.50    5   
  5       Papadulakis, Arian     Divine Savior                  13-03.00    4   
  6       Lamerton, Lauren       Brookfield Centr    11-09.00   12-09.25    3   
  7       Schlei, Maddie         Brookfield East     13-02.00   12-09.25    2   
  8       Uczen, Sarah           Brookfield Centr    12-00.00   12-09.25    1   
  9       Lyons, Anastasia       West Allis Centr    11-10.00   12-02.00  
 10       Anderson, Abbie        Brookfield Centr    12-00.00   12-01.50  
 11       Pham, Stphanie         Hamilton            11-00.00   11-02.50  
 12       Gomez, Sophie          Wauwatosa East       9-06.00   11-00.50  
 13       Dillon, Christina      Menomonee Falls                10-09.75  
 14       Raykowski, Eden        Hamilton            11-00.00   10-07.00  
 14       Janquart, Becky        West Allis Hale                10-07.00  
 16       Schlichter, Elise      West Allis Hale                10-00.75  
 16       Lewis, Carolyn         Wauwatosa East      10-06.00   10-00.75  
 --       Perez, Marahya         West Allis Centr     7-00.00        SCR  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Fayle, Elena           Brookfield East     29-00.00   30-01.00   10   
  2       Godlewski, Olivia      Hamilton            25-00.00   28-10.50    8   
  3       Donnelly, Erin         Brookfield East     28-00.00   28-08.50    6   
  4       Byrd, Jalyn            Brookfield East     29-00.00   28-03.00    5   
  5       Kochanski, Courtne     Menomonee Falls                27-09.50    4   
  6       Racsek, Camryn         West Allis Hale     22-01.00   27-07.00    3   
  7       Fields, Katheryn       Brookfield Centr    24-00.00   27-03.00    2   
  8       Shah, Lexi             Brookfield Centr    26-08.00   26-05.00    1   
  9       Holt, Baylee           Menomonee Falls                26-04.50  
 10       Latona, Taylor         Brookfield Centr    24-00.00   25-10.50  
 11       Cole, Shanice          Divine Savior                  25-08.50  
 12       Jordan, Molly          Divine Savior                  25-07.00  
 13       Olson, Amanda          Divine Savior                  24-10.50  
 14       Mastropolo, Marlea     West Allis Hale     23-05.00   24-05.00  
 15       Hester, Erin           Hamilton            25-00.00   24-00.50  
 16       Pham, Stphanie         Hamilton            25-00.00   23-05.00  
 17       Lyons, Anastasia       West Allis Centr    24-00.00   22-04.50  
 18       Janquart, Becky        West Allis Hale                21-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Lucas, Emma            Brookfield East     29-00.00   28-02.50   10   
  2       Aumueller, Rachel      Menomonee Falls                25-05.00    8   
  3       Stelter, Annie         Divine Savior                  24-08.50    6   
  4       Dennis, Brianna        Hamilton            20-00.00   24-08.25    5   
  5       Gaatz, Alexis          Hamilton            23-00.00   24-01.25    4   
  6       Kost, Tori             Brookfield Centr    25-00.00   23-07.00    3   
  7       Metz, Olivia           Wauwatosa East      24-00.00   23-05.50    2   
  8       Becker, Katie          Menomonee Falls     22-00.00   23-05.00    1   
  9       Fahey, Bridget         Hamilton            25-00.00   22-09.25  
 10       Redmann, Karli         Brookfield East     22-00.00   22-08.00  
 11       Allen, Jala            West Allis Centr    29-00.00   22-04.00  
 12       De'Cloux, Danielle     Menomonee Falls     22-00.00   22-03.50  
 13       Ahmad, Yasmeen         Divine Savior                  22-02.25  
 14       Tripi, Liz             Brookfield East     23-01.00   21-11.00  
 15       Donaldson, Denae       West Allis Hale     22-00.00   20-09.00  
 16       Kulpins, Kristina      Brookfield Centr    23-00.00   20-08.25  
 17       Husnik, Sam            West Allis Hale     20-00.00   19-09.75  
 17       Jandrt, Jessica        Brookfield Centr    18-00.00   19-09.75  
 19       Crampton, Tatum        Divine Savior                  18-10.00  
 20       Moerchen, Jenna        Wauwatosa East      19-00.00   17-04.25  
 21       Plymesser, Madison     West Allis Hale     18-00.00   17-03.25  
 --       DeCloux, Cassie        Menomonee Falls     22-00.00        SCR  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Walker, Kameron        Menomonee Falls         7.04       7.33   4  10   
  2       Duffy, Michael         Marquette               7.11       7.36   4   8   
  3       English, Patrick       Marquette               7.22       7.37   4   6   
  4       Doyle, Patrick         Menomonee Falls         7.10       7.39   4   5   
  5       Wirtz, Andy            Brookfield East         7.30       7.41   4   4   
  6       Kelley, Derrick        Menomonee Falls         7.15       7.43   4   3   
  7       Huang, Shane           Brookfield East         7.40       7.46   3   2   
  8       Williams, Kishawn      West Allis Centr        7.80       7.53   2   1   
  9       Yang, Donovan          West Allis Centr        7.70       7.55   2 
 10       Romero, Nate           West Allis Hale         8.00       7.57   1 
 11       Luckett, Avery         Wauwatosa East          7.48       7.67   2 
 12       Thompson, Jule         Marquette                          7.69   3 
 13       Merkel, Ryan           Hamilton                7.38       7.75   3 
 14       Thomas, Kendall        West Allis Hale         8.00       7.77   1 
 15       Mirasola, Nick         Hamilton                7.90       7.80   1 
 16       Balke, Carsten         Brookfield East         7.50       7.81   2 
 17       Sciortino, Ben         Hamilton                7.40       7.82   3 
 18       Cole, Mark             Wauwatosa East          7.48       7.85   3 
 19       Elwing, Michael        Brookfield Centr        7.90       7.87   2 
 20       Copeland, Jermaine     Wauwatosa East          7.43       7.88   3 
 21       Bolskar, Mike          West Allis Hale         8.00       8.18   1 
 22       Chioma, Chiemeka       Brookfield Centr        8.00       8.28   1 
 23       White, Alexander       West Allis Centr        7.80       8.37   2 
 --       Gradecki, Jared        Marquette               7.35        SCR     
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       English, Patrick       Marquette              26.24      26.32   6  10   
  2       Doyle, Patrick         Menomonee Falls        26.36      26.57   6   8   
  3       Valuch, Cam            Hamilton               26.00      26.77   6   6   
  4       Schwartz, Tommy        Brookfield East        26.50      26.79   5   5   
  5       Wirtz, Andy            Brookfield East        26.50      26.83   5   4   
  6       Duffy, Michael         Marquette              26.14      27.01   6   3   
  7       Nueman, Jordan         Hamilton               27.20      27.29   3   2   
  8       Cole, Mark             Wauwatosa East         28.10      27.38   2   1   
  9       Draggoo, Spencer       Hamilton               27.00      27.52   4 
 10       Gleissner, Arick       Menomonee Falls        26.80      27.62   4 
 11       Merten, Eric           Menomonee Falls        26.80      27.65   5 
 12       Owens, Keegan          Brookfield Centr       27.50      27.94   3 
 13       Yang, Donovan          West Allis Centr       27.50      27.96   3 
 14       Luckett, Avery         Wauwatosa East         27.72      28.27   2 
 15       Trampe-Konicke, Et     West Allis Hale        29.00      29.10   1 
 16       Weber, Dakota          West Allis Hale        29.50      29.11   1 
 17       Swanson, Ben           West Allis Hale        28.50      29.19   2 
 18       Maijala, Matthew       Wauwatosa East         28.64      29.53   1 
 19       White, Alexander       West Allis Centr       27.70      36.22   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Smerz, Dan             Brookfield East      1:00.00      59.98   3  10   
  2       Gluth, Brett           Hamilton               58.00    1:00.23   4   8   
  3       Chamberlin, Steve      Brookfield East        59.00    1:00.47   4   6   
  4       Voelke, Tyler          Hamilton               59.00    1:00.85   4   5   
  5       Poorman, Fred          Marquette              59.24    1:01.15   3   4   
  6       Schneider, Matt        Marquette            1:03.94    1:02.49   1   3   
  7       Klein, Josh            Wauwatosa East       1:02.30    1:03.61   2   2   
  8       Serrano, Ricky         Wauwatosa East       1:01.60    1:03.85   2   1   
  9       Hacker, Will           West Allis Hale      1:01.00    1:04.67   3 
 10       Green, Nathan          Wauwatosa East       1:02.31    1:05.31   2 
 11       Yates, Devin           Hamilton                        1:06.52   1 
 12       Hirsch, Matt           Brookfield Centr     1:06.00    1:08.95   1 
 --       Williams, Kishawn      West Allis Centr     1:04.00        SCR     
 --       Thompson, Jonny        Hamilton             1:04.00        SCR     
 --       Rangel, Francisco      West Allis Centr     1:05.00        SCR     
 --       Jemison, Cameron       Menomonee Falls      1:04.30        SCR     
 --       Barbera, William       Marquette            1:04.24        SCR     
 --       Olapo, Kay             Menomonee Falls        59.50        SCR     
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Stegner, Owen          Menomonee Falls      2:19.00    2:18.19   2  10   
  2       Stelloh, Sam           Wauwatosa East       2:21.93    2:20.19   2   8   
  3       Rettko, Vince          Marquette            2:21.00    2:20.79   2   6   
  4       McTaggart, Sam         Brookfield East      2:20.00    2:21.25   2   5   
  5       Green, Marquez         Wauwatosa East       2:21.70    2:22.43   2   4   
  6       Hynduik, Quinn         Brookfield East      2:26.00    2:23.30   1   3   
  7       Larkin, Kevin          Menomonee Falls                 2:23.40   1   2   
  8       Craite, Trevor         Menomonee Falls                 2:25.34   1   1   
  9       Burke, Ben             Hamilton             2:20.00    2:27.45   2 
 10       Deback, Breven         West Allis Centr     2:31.00    2:31.48   1 
 11       McCaffrey, Cal         Marquette            2:35.00    2:31.53   1 
 12       Johnson, Mike          West Allis Hale      3:00.00    2:32.51   1 
 13       Gagne, Paul            Wauwatosa East       2:23.46    2:34.20   2 
 14       Ottman, Sufyan         Brookfield East      2:23.00    2:34.90   2 
 15       Evans, Ben             Hamilton             2:25.00    2:38.95   2 
 16       Jimenez, Edwin         West Allis Centr     2:24.00    2:39.09   2 
 17       Schmidt, Ryan          Brookfield Centr     2:31.00    2:41.77   1 
 18       Glainyk, Kyle          West Allis Hale      2:45.00    2:43.74   1 
 19       Rettko, Andrew         Marquette            2:35.00    2:45.25   1 
 20       Settersen, Joey        Hamilton             2:30.00    2:54.42   1 
 21       Shilobrit, Cole        Brookfield Centr     2:49.00    2:59.73   1 
 --       Clark, Kyle            Menomonee Falls      2:27.00        SCR     
 --       Rangel, Francisco      West Allis Centr     2:22.00        SCR     
 --       Weaver, Jack           Menomonee Falls      2:28.00        SCR     
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Carter, Ryan           Marquette            5:00.00    4:59.97   2  10   
  2       Zaidat, Bashar         Brookfield East      5:28.00    5:13.93   2   8   
  3       Carrasco, Trace        Brookfield East      5:20.00    5:15.86   2   6   
  4       Giuffre, Brian         Menomonee Falls      5:20.00    5:18.40   2   5   
  5       Green, Nathan          Wauwatosa East       5:20.00    5:18.67   2   4   
  6       Latham, Elliot         Menomonee Falls      5:40.00    5:22.95   2   3   
  7       Grandlich, Colin       Brookfield East      5:25.00    5:24.23   2   2   
  8       Larkin, Kevin          Menomonee Falls      5:32.00    5:26.19   2   1   
  9       Busalacchi, Tony       Wauwatosa East       5:30.00    5:28.77   2 
 10       Mateo-Rodriguez, A     Marquette            5:30.00    5:33.59   2 
 11       Lenz, Tom              West Allis Centr     5:50.00    5:43.61   1 
 12       Veyssal, Atilla        West Allis Centr     5:55.00    5:50.99   1 
 13       Paetsch, Joe           Wauwatosa East       5:41.00    5:53.02   1 
 14       Klobukowski, JJ        Hamilton             5:40.00    5:56.07   1 
 15       Bunting, Andrew        West Allis Hale      5:50.00    5:56.41   1 
 16       Malone, Matt           Marquette            5:40.00    5:56.51   1 
 17       Porubsky, Dominic      Brookfield Centr     5:45.00    6:02.14   1 
 18       Rehfeld, Josh          Hamilton             6:00.00    6:12.33   1 
 19       Christanson, Brand     Hamilton             6:00.00    6:12.64   1 
 --       Martinez, Brandon      West Allis Hale      6:30.00        SCR     
 --       Pabian, Griffin        West Allis Hale      5:50.00        SCR     
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Gildea, Stuart         Brookfield East     11:35.00   11:29.88   10   
  2       Rauh, Caleb            Marquette           11:45.00   11:40.53    8   
  3       Merrill, Anthony       Marquette           11:50.00   11:40.55    6   
  4       Lutz, Donovan          Brookfield East     11:45.00   11:42.14    5   
  5       Krakauer, Nathan       Brookfield East     12:00.00   11:55.72    4   
  6       Linscott, Ian          Wauwatosa East      12:05.00   12:09.18    3   
  7       Smalley, Tyler         Menomonee Falls     13:00.00   12:21.70    2   
  8       Jordan, Andrew         Menomonee Falls     12:30.00   12:27.10    1   
  9       Elliott, Charlie       Marquette           12:00.00   12:35.99  
 10       Hoffman, Tom           Wauwatosa East                 13:04.41  
 11       Granberry, Darnell     Wauwatosa East                 13:05.55  
 12       Reese, Diquan          West Allis Centr    12:12.00   13:26.49  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Smetek, Sam            Marquette               9.13       9.05   2  10   
  2       Handy, Dontrell        Menomonee Falls         8.99       9.09   3   8   
  3       Cook, Elijah           Hamilton                8.80       9.15   3   6   
  4       Miller, Sammy          West Allis Hale         9.50       9.24   2   5   
  5       Rabay, Jacob           Menomonee Falls         8.95       9.25   3   4   
  6       Dismukes, Lance        Brookfield East        10.30       9.66   1   3   
  7       Jackson, Tyler         Menomonee Falls         8.99       9.73   3   2   
  8       Schultz, Logan         Hamilton                9.50       9.76   2   1   
  9       Sanabria, Juan         West Allis Centr        9.60       9.93   2 
 10       Schilling, Angel       Wauwatosa East         10.10      10.20   1 
 11       Serbiak, Joe           Brookfield East        10.50      10.67   1 
 12       Sayavongsa, Nate       Brookfield East         9.40      10.80   2 
 13       Hanrahan, Kevin        Wauwatosa East         10.30      11.07   1 
 14       Gustafson, Ethan       Brookfield Centr                  11.30   3 
 15       Kohler, Alex           Hamilton               12.00      13.61   1 
 --       Hunter, Brent          West Allis Centr        9.70        SCR     
 --       Murray, Darron         Menomonee Falls                     SCR     
 --       Lucas, MJ              Brookfield Centr        8.80        SCR     
 --       Jimenez, Hector        West Allis Hale        10.50        SCR     
 --       Holley, Drue           Wauwatosa East          9.10        SCR     
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Low
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Cook, Elijah           Hamilton                8.60       8.61   3  10   
  2       Smetek, Sam            Marquette               8.84       8.87   3   8   
  3       Miller, Sammy          West Allis Hale         9.00       8.91   3   6   
  4       Rabay, Jacob           Menomonee Falls         8.82       9.09   3   5   
  5       Jackson, Tyler         Menomonee Falls         8.86       9.13   3   4   
  6       Schultz, Logan         Hamilton                9.40       9.18   2   3   
  7       Murray, Darron         Menomonee Falls         9.59       9.31   2   2   
  8       Dismukes, Lance        Brookfield East        10.00       9.32   1   1   
  9       Sanabria, Juan         West Allis Centr        9.60       9.50   2 
 10       Sayavongsa, Nate       Brookfield East         9.00       9.76   3 
 11       Telderer, Jackson      Wauwatosa East          9.50       9.92   2 
 12       Schilling, Angel       Wauwatosa East         10.00      10.15   1 
 13       Arenal, Francisco      Marquette              10.04      10.16   1 
 14       Serbiak, Joe           Brookfield East        10.20      10.17   1 
 15       Barbera, William       Marquette              10.24      10.45   1 
 16       Gustafson, Ethan       Brookfield Centr        9.50      10.59   2 
 17       Kessenich, Jake        Hamilton                9.40      11.25   2 
 18       Jimenez, Hector        West Allis Hale        10.00      12.15   1 
 --       Lucas, MJ              Brookfield Centr        9.10        SCR     
 --       Holley, Drue           Wauwatosa East          9.00        SCR     
 --       Hunter, Brent          West Allis Centr        9.60        SCR     
 
Boys 4x160 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Menomonee Falls                                   1:25.00    1:24.94   2  10   
  2 Marquette                                         1:26.24    1:26.04   2   8   
  3 Brookfield East                                   1:25.00    1:26.64   2   6   
  4 Hamilton                                          1:24.90    1:26.78   2   4   
  5 Wauwatosa East                                    1:27.82    1:29.05   1   3   
  6 West Allis Central                                1:30.00    1:29.30   1   2   
  7 West Allis Nathan Ha                              1:32.00    1:34.12   1   1   
  8 Brookfield Central                                           1:35.33   1 
 
Boys 4x240 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brookfield East                                   2:14.00    2:12.08   2  10   
  2 Marquette                                         2:14.24    2:14.39   2   8   
  3 Hamilton                                          2:14.90    2:16.14   2   6   
  4 Menomonee Falls                                   2:15.00    2:17.21   1   4   
  5 West Allis Central                                2:19.00    2:21.08   1   3   
  6 West Allis Nathan Ha                              2:20.00    2:22.11   1   2   
  7 Brookfield Central                                1:49.00    2:22.73   2   1   
  8 Wauwatosa East                                    2:19.80    2:26.01   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brookfield East                                   4:10.00    4:02.21   1  10   
  2 Wauwatosa East                                    4:08.00    4:04.23   2   8   
  3 Marquette                                         4:08.00    4:06.58   2   6   
  4 Hamilton                                          4:07.00    4:07.83   2   4   
  5 Menomonee Falls                                   4:15.00    4:11.29   1   3   
  6 West Allis Nathan Ha                              4:18.00    4:21.86   1   2   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookfield East                                   9:35.00    9:41.77   10   
  2 Menomonee Falls                                   9:29.00    9:58.75    8   
  3 Wauwatosa East                                    9:54.00   10:05.15    6   
  4 Marquette                                        10:00.00   10:06.60    4   
  5 West Allis Central                               10:00.00   10:12.39    3   
  6 Brookfield Central                               11:40.00   11:42.78    2   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Boldin, Trent          Brookfield Centr     5-04.00    5-08.00   10   
  2       Cook, Elijah           Hamilton             5-08.00    5-08.00    8   
  3       Tyler, Alek            Brookfield East      5-06.00    5-08.00    6   
  4       Young, Nidjah          Wauwatosa East       5-00.00    5-04.00    5   
  5       Walker, Kameron        Menomonee Falls      5-06.00    5-02.00    4   
  6       Rabay, Jacob           Menomonee Falls      5-02.00    5-02.00    3   
  7       Schultz, Logan         Hamilton             5-00.00    5-00.00    2   
  8       Olson, Cooper          Brookfield East      5-00.00    4-10.00    0.50
  8       Romero, Nate           West Allis Hale                 4-10.00    0.50
  9       Williams, Pierce       Wauwatosa East                  4-10.00  
 11       Schneider, Matt        Marquette            5-00.00    4-10.00  
 11       McDonough, PJ          Marquette            5-00.00    4-10.00  
 13       Barbera, William       Marquette            5-00.00    4-08.00  
 13       Kelley, Derrick        Menomonee Falls                 4-08.00  
 --       Rybka, John            Hamilton             4-08.00         NH  
 --       Fields, Jake           West Allis Centr     4-10.00         NH  
 --       Handy, Dontrell        Menomonee Falls      5-02.00        SCR  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Goblirsch, Tim         Marquette           10-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2       DuBois, Joe            Brookfield Centr     9-06.00   10-00.00    8   
  3       Burke, Ben             Hamilton            10-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4       Keppeler, Peter        Hamilton             9-06.00    9-00.00    5   
  5       Trzcinski, Karsten     Marquette            9-00.00    8-06.00    4   
  7       Zelten, Luke           West Allis Hale      8-00.00    8-06.00    3   
  8       Nogalski, Zach         Marquette            8-00.00    8-06.00    1   
  8       Graf, Jake             Brookfield East      8-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  8       Drees, Joey            Brookfield Centr     8-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  9       Godfrey, Andrew        Menomonee Falls      7-00.00    7-00.00  
 --       Figueroa, Johann       Menomonee Falls                      NH  
 --       Kohler, Alex           Hamilton             8-00.00         NH  
 --       D'Amato, Rob           Brookfield East      9-00.00         NH  
 --       L'Amie, Chase          West Allis Centr                     NH  
 --       Johnson, Kelshawn      West Allis Centr     7-06.00        SCR  
 --       Daly, Aaron            Menomonee Falls      7-00.00        SCR  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Valuch, Cam            Hamilton            17-00.00   18-01.75   10   
  2       English, Patrick       Marquette                      17-11.00    8   
  3       Handy, Dontrell        Menomonee Falls     18-06.00   17-06.50    6   
  4       Rabay, Jacob           Menomonee Falls                17-06.25    5   
  5       Tyler, Alek            Brookfield East                17-03.00    4   
  6       Nueman, Jordan         Hamilton            17-00.00   17-02.00    3   
  7       Duffy, Michael         Marquette                      16-04.75    2   
  8       Mikulsky, Mitch        Brookfield East     17-00.00   16-03.00    1   
  9       Krawczyk, Jan          Marquette                      16-01.50  
 10       Romero, Nate           West Allis Hale                16-00.00  
 11       Newell, Ricky          West Allis Centr    16-05.00   15-10.00  
 12       Thompson, Austin       Hamilton            17-00.00   15-09.00  
 13       Sayavongsa, Nate       Brookfield East     15-00.00   14-05.50  
 14       Fields, Jake           West Allis Centr    15-00.00   13-05.00  
 15       Merten, Eric           Menomonee Falls     16-00.00   12-10.00  
 --       Michna, Mark           Wauwatosa East                      SCR  
 --       Johnson, Kelvon        West Allis Centr    16-07.00        SCR  
 --       Foxgrover-Foley, R     Brookfield East     15-06.00        SCR  
 --       Lucas, MJ              Brookfield Centr                    SCR  
 --       Walker, Kameron        Menomonee Falls     17-06.00        SCR  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Valuch, Cam            Hamilton            33-00.00   34-10.00   10   
  2       Tyler, Alek            Brookfield East     35-00.00   34-09.50    8   
  3       English, Patrick       Marquette                      34-01.00    6   
  4       Newell, Ricky          West Allis Centr    32-00.00   33-03.50    5   
  5       Krawczyk, Jan          Marquette                      33-01.75    4   
  6       Barnes, Avery          Brookfield East     34-00.00   32-10.25    3   
  7       Myhra, Wes             Menomonee Falls     35-00.00   32-06.00    2   
  8       Serbiak, Joe           Brookfield East     32-00.00   31-08.25    1   
  9       Sciortino, Ben         Hamilton            30-00.00   31-08.00  
 10       Schilling, Angel       Wauwatosa East                 30-09.50  
 11       Kessenich, Jake        Hamilton            30-00.00   30-08.75  
 12       Kelley, Derrick        Menomonee Falls     32-00.00   30-01.00  
 13       Serrano, Ricky         Wauwatosa East                 28-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Allen-Ayainsworth,     Brookfield East     40-00.00   43-03.50   10   
  2       Childs, Michah         Brookfield East     41-00.00   42-02.50    8   
  3       Wiemero, Will          Brookfield East                39-02.25    6   
  4       Schaefer, Brandon      Menomonee Falls     38-07.00   38-03.50    5   
  5       Gatzow, Anthony        Hamilton            39-06.00   38-00.50    4   
  6       Perdzozk, Benjamin     Menomonee Falls     39-10.00   36-03.50    3   
  7       Smith, Caleb           Menomonee Falls     36-00.00   35-01.00    2   
  8       Horner-Ibler, Mich     Brookfield Centr    33-00.00   33-04.50    1   
  9       Hernandez, Juan        Marquette           32-09.00   33-04.50  
 10       Graczyk, Phil          West Allis Hale     33-02.00   33-04.00  
 11       Casper, Sean           Brookfield Centr    31-00.00   33-00.50  
 12       Copeland, Jermaine     Wauwatosa East      34-00.00   32-07.00  
 13       Naumann, Patrick       Marquette           33-00.00   31-10.00  
 13       Andrews, Patrick       Hamilton            33-01.00   31-10.00  
 15       Santiago, Angel        West Allis Centr    27-00.00   31-07.00  
 16       Iding, David           Wauwatosa East      31-00.00   30-07.50  
 17       Donohue, Patrick       Marquette           30-06.00   30-07.00  
 18     1 Kolesari, Matt         Hamilton                       28-06.00  
 19       Bansemer, Ryan         West Allis Hale     33-10.00   28-04.50  
 20       Caminata, Frankie      West Allis Hale     29-02.00   27-02.50  
 21       Keyes, Tyler           West Allis Centr    22-00.00   25-00.50  
 22       Borazo, Conor          West Allis Centr    28-00.00   24-09.50  
 --       Mottl, Austin          Hamilton            40-01.00        SCR  
 --       Cartier, Dominic       Brookfield East     42-06.00        SCR  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookfield East            190.50     2) Divine Savior Holy A      158   
    3) Hamilton                    84.50     4) Brookfield Central         80.50
    5) Menomonee Falls             56        6) Wauwatosa East             33   
    7) West Allis Central          24        8) West Allis Nathan Ha       11.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookfield East            162.50     2) Marquette                 143   
    3) Menomonee Falls            131        4) Hamilton                  103   
    5) Wauwatosa East              45        6) Brookfield Central         23   
    7) West Allis Nathan Ha        19.50     8) West Allis Central         14