Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2014 02:39 PM
                            Northern Badger Classic                            
                                 Small Schools                                 
                        Johnson Fieldhouse @ UW - Stout                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bahr, Brooke              SO Blair - Taylor            7.73Q  7 
  2 Glomski, Aquila           SR Cadott                    7.94Q  6 
  3 Wegner, Amanda            SO Durand                    7.98Q  3 
  4 Payne, Jesse              SR Athens                    8.01Q  5 
  5 Grochowski, Megan         SR Durand                    8.02Q  4  8.016
  6 Kramer, Eve               JR Arcadia                   8.13Q  1 
  7 Althoff, Abby             JR West Salem                8.14Q  2 
  8 Friberg, Elly             JR Elk Mound                 8.02q  6  8.012
  9 Kuehndorf, Afton          SR Barron                    8.08   6 
 10 Nelson, Nicole            SO Frederic/Lucc             8.10   3 
 11 Ballentine, Kyra          SO Blair - Taylor            8.15   5 
 12 Monnier, Mya              FR Chetek/Weyerhaeu          8.19   7 
 13 Friedenfels, Jaelyn       SO Abbotsford                8.23   4 
 14 Sikora, Saige             SO Cadott                    8.24   4 
 15 Swanson, Jessie           FR Somerset                  8.25   2 
 16 Malean, Cassie            FR Boyceville                8.27   5 
 17 Blomberg, Jane            SR Chetek/Weyerhaeu          8.29   7 
 18 Dodds, Darby              SR Byron                     8.31   1 
 19 Viergutz, Megan           SR Colby                     8.34   4 
 20 Schuster, Jill            FR Byron                     8.37   7  8.366
 20 Klugow, Tiah              SR Turtle Lake/Clay          8.37   3  8.366
 22 McAbee-Thomas, Ireland    SO Boyceville                8.40   1  8.399
 22 Perkins, Ashley           SO Athens                    8.40   6  8.399
 24 Belisle, Shannon          JR Somerset                  8.41   2 
 25 Fitzpatrick, McKenzie     FR West Salem                8.45   3 
 26 Geist, Jordan             SO Cornell/Lake              8.46   5 
 27 Pacholke, Chelsi          FR Cameron                   8.53   3 
 28 Kerkow, Megan             JR Saint Croix               8.65   2 
 29 Lyga, Cydney              FR Bangor                    8.71   6 
 30 Harris, Amber             SO Bruce                     8.73   2 
 31 Pumala, Chelsea           SO Cameron                   8.74   3 
 32 Dixon, Alexis             FR Cornell/Lake              8.79   4 
 33 Carlson, Alicia           SR Prescott                  8.84   1  8.831
 34 Bisek, Becky              SO Arcadia                   8.84   5  8.840
 35 Hilger, Caitlin           SR Bloomer                   8.85   4 
 36 Cherveny, Katherine       FR Frederic/Lucc             8.88   2 
 37 Osteen, Amber             SR Elmwood/Plum Cit          8.91   4 
 38 Swancutt, Kelsey          FR Elmwood/Plum Cit          9.13   5 
 39 Magnuson, Lexi            JR Turtle Lake/Clay          9.16   7 
 40 Seefluth, Emma            JR Abbotsford                9.17   1 
 41 Zeman, Paige              SR Bloomer                   9.32   6 
 42 Mikl, Casey               SO Saint Croix               9.37   7  9.365
 43 Peters, Bailee            FR Bangor                    9.37   5  9.367
 44 Anderson, Hannah          SO Flambeau                  9.57   1 
 45 Freud, Cheyenne           JR Prescott                 10.51   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bahr, Brooke              SO Blair - Taylor            7.66   10   
  2 Glomski, Aquila           SR Cadott                    7.88    8   
  3 Grochowski, Megan         SR Durand                    7.94    6    7.932
  4 Payne, Jesse              SR Athens                    7.94    5    7.939
  5 Wegner, Amanda            SO Durand                    7.98    4   
  6 Friberg, Elly             JR Elk Mound                 8.01    3   
  7 Althoff, Abby             JR West Salem                8.04    2   
  8 Kramer, Eve               JR Arcadia                   8.20    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wickman, Autumn           SO Athens                   27.20   7  10   
  2 Filla, Hillary            JR Arcadia                  27.61   8   8   
  3 Grochowski, Megan         SR Durand                   28.47   8   6   
  4 Glomski, Aquila           SR Cadott                   28.57   6   5   
  5 Gilles, Sarah             SR Elmwood/Plum Cit         28.70   8   4   
  6 Singvogel, Kathrin        JR Bloomer                  28.71   7   3   
  7 McVey, Mckenna            SO Elk Mound                28.91   8   2   
  8 Kuehndorf, Afton          SR Barron                   28.94   8   1   
  9 Gunther, Avery            FR Somerset                 29.43   5 
 10 Friedenfels, Jaelyn       SO Abbotsford               29.62   8 
 11 Wanink, Chloe             JR Cameron                  29.74   6  29.734
 12 Hartwick, Heather         JR Somerset                 29.74   5  29.735
 13 Arendt, Kyra              FR Bloomer                  29.77   6 
 14 Sikora, Saige             SO Cadott                   29.99   6 
 15 Malean, Cassie            FR Boyceville               30.06   7 
 16 Hoesley, Hanna            SO Arcadia                  30.12   7 
 17 Althoff, Abby             JR West Salem               30.16   6 
 18 Wegner, Amanda            SO Durand                   30.25   4 
 19 Austin, Brenna            FR Flambeau                 30.55   3 
 20 Monnier, Mya              FR Chetek/Weyerhaeu         30.62   4 
 21 Sabelko, Kylee            FR Elmwood/Plum Cit         30.77   4 
 22 Weber, Morgan             FR West Salem               30.84   6 
 23 Strzelecki, Margaret      JR Cameron                  30.87   5 
 24 Schreiner, Madison        FR Athens                   31.01   7 
 25 Viergutz, Megan           SR Colby                    31.13   2 
 26 Stewart, Karissa          FR Bruce                    32.05   5 
 27 Castle, Haley             FR Chetek/Weyerhaeu         32.12   4 
 28 Wondra, Emma              SO Saint Croix              32.33   5 
 29 Hoffman, Catherine        FR Turtle Lake/Clay         32.52   1 
 30 Brunner, Maddie           SR Prescott                 32.83   1 
 31 Martin, Lily              FR Bangor                   33.09   4 
 32 Peters, Bailee            FR Bangor                   33.58   3 
 33 Seefluth, Emma            JR Abbotsford               34.29   4 
 34 Hansen, Bailey            JR Saint Croix              34.34   5 
 35 Dyer, Ivy                 FR Frederic/Lucc            34.47   1 
 36 Heim, Lauren              SR Byron                    34.62   3 
 37 Kesan, Kylee              FR Bruce                    34.66   3 
 38 Westphal, Emily           JR Prescott                 35.96   1 
 39 Dunn, Macy                SO Byron                    37.86   3 
 -- Kozial, Sami              FR Flambeau                    DQ   2  Out of lane
 -- Osborne, Samantha         FR Blair - Taylor              DQ   2  Out of lane
 -- King, Kami                FR Elk Mound                   DQ   2  Out of lane
 -- Jeske, Kayla              FR Frederic/Lucc               DQ   2  Out of lane
 -- Ekern, Janna              FR Blair - Taylor              DQ   2  Out of lane
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Abbey            FR Arcadia                1:04.74   7  10   
  2 Grochowski, Megan         SR Durand                 1:05.87   8   8   
  3 Buchholtz, Courtney       SO Bloomer                1:07.53   8   6   
  4 Horstman, Hallie          FR Bangor                 1:07.81   8   5   
  5 Sobotta, Mikaela          SR Arcadia                1:07.90   7   4   
  6 Tallman, Jordan           SO Bangor                 1:07.94   8   3    1:07.933
  7 Schmitt, Susan            JR Somerset               1:07.94   8   2    1:07.939
  8 Moreen, Thia              JR Cornell/Lake           1:08.62   8   1   
  9 Sproul, Elizabeth         SO Cornell/Lake           1:08.80   7 
 10 Holte, Charlene           SO Cadott                 1:10.86   5 
 11 Pecha, Kali               JR Bloomer                1:11.43   7 
 12 Shirley, Rebecca          SR Prescott               1:11.47   1 
 13 Kremsreiter, Zoe          SO Abbotsford             1:11.88   7 
 14 Buehler, Lindsey          JR West Salem             1:11.97   5 
 15 Basacker, CJ              FR Saint Croix            1:12.47   6 
 16 Green, Jade               SR Cameron                1:12.57   4 
 17 Knorr, Sandra             JR Boyceville             1:13.03   6 
 18 Ginier, Heloise           JR Abbotsford             1:13.57   3 
 19 Burch, Jessie             SO Flambeau               1:13.80   3 
 20 Reinart, Darian           JR Blair - Taylor         1:13.96   5 
 21 Knutson, Becca            SO West Salem             1:14.34   4 
 22 Tofte, Kjersti            JR Frederic/Lucc          1:14.46   2 
 23 Donahue, Kayli            FR Colby                  1:14.73   2 
 24 Haraldson, Allie          FR Prescott               1:15.32   2 
 25 Ziarnik, Katelyn          JR Chetek/Weyerhaeu       1:15.51   5 
 26 Kalpin, Bethany           JR Saint Croix            1:15.55   4 
 27 Harnisch, Emma            FR Boyceville             1:15.77   6 
 28 Conner, MacKenzie         SO Athens                 1:17.03   7 
 29 Dotsch, Katja             SO Frederic/Lucc          1:17.08   2 
 30 Zimmer, Corrine           SO Elk Mound              1:17.17   5 
 31 Thompson, Gabby           FR Cameron                1:18.87   3 
 32 Gerber, Katie             JR Elk Mound              1:19.14   4 
 33 Majerus, Emma             JR Byron                  1:20.27   6 
 34 Manske, Ashley            FR Turtle Lake/Clay       1:21.78   1 
 35 Paulus, Bailey            SO Somerset               1:22.93   3 
 36 Fairchild, Jordyn         SO Byron                  1:23.73   4 
 37 Ramussen, Helen           FR Elmwood/Plum Cit       1:24.71   3 
 38 Arneson, Courtney         FR Elmwood/Plum Cit       1:26.85   4 
 39 Weber, Dori               JR Colby                  1:29.69   1 
 40 Antczak, Marie            JR Chetek/Weyerhaeu       1:32.73   3 
 41 Luther, Hannah            JR Athens                 1:36.18   6 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Novak, Sarah              FR West Salem             2:37.51   3  10   
  2 Murphy, Amanda            JR Prescott               2:37.97   1   8   
  3 Heinz, Sarah              SO Bloomer                2:38.81   3   6   
  4 Hoffman, Mary             SO Turtle Lake/Clay       2:39.39   3   5   
  5 Feuker, Libby             SO Elmwood/Plum Cit       2:40.87   3   4   
  6 Sprotte, Casey            SR Colby                  2:41.90   3   3   
  7 Fasbender, Elizabeth      FR Elk Mound              2:43.16   3   2   
  8 Burroughs, Regina         JR Byron                  2:47.34   3   1   
  9 Murray, Catherine         FR Barron                 2:49.41   1 
 10 Catlin, Kelly             SO Turtle Lake/Clay       2:49.68   1 
 11 Novakovic, Rachel         SR Flambeau               2:51.14   2 
 12 Moussette, Lexi           SO Cornell/Lake           2:51.15   3  2:51.141
 13 Lewis, Alysse             FR Prescott               2:51.15   1  2:51.145
 14 Reed, Naomi               SO Cameron                2:51.59   1 
 15 Wogernese, Morgan         FR Abbotsford             2:53.26   1 
 16 Munroe, Alexis            SO Cadott                 2:53.70   2 
 17 Faas, Dani                FR West Salem             2:54.01   3 
 18 Rykal, Lakin              SO Cadott                 2:54.33   2 
 19 Thomson, Mimmi            SR Frederic/Lucc          2:54.77   1 
 20 Brooks, Sydney            JR Byron                  2:54.79   1 
 21 Hoffman, Josie            SR Cameron                2:57.57   1 
 22 Tiffany, Josie            FR Elmwood/Plum Cit       2:58.16   2 
 23 Struemke, Kaitlyn         FR Somerset               2:58.48   3 
 24 Leonard, Claire           JR Arcadia                2:59.03   2 
 25 Vavra, Kayla              SO Cornell/Lake           2:59.56   3 
 26 Stangret, Sekora          SO Durand                 3:00.86   2 
 27 Hoyt, Emily               SR Durand                 3:02.86   2 
 28 Hagan, Anna               SO Boyceville             3:04.43   1 
 29 Finder, Emily             SO Elk Mound              3:05.50   2 
 30 Heller, Kristin           JR Athens                 3:07.77   2 
 31 Zimmerman, Amanda         SO Bruce                  3:08.73   1 
 32 Best, Shannon             SO Boyceville             3:08.78   1 
 33 Basacker, CJ              FR Saint Croix            3:08.99   2 
 34 McBain, Erin              SO Blair - Taylor         3:09.32   2 
 35 Schraufnagel, Anna        FR Abbotsford             3:09.77   1 
 36 Mart, Joely               FR Somerset               3:10.50   2 
 37 Valladares, Julie         SR Arcadia                3:11.16   2 
 38 Kralcik, Jordyn           JR Athens                 3:12.29   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calmes, Lyddia            SR Colby                  5:46.70   2  10   
  2 Klein, Sophie             SO Saint Croix            5:49.86   2   8   
  3 Bird, Abbey               JR Boyceville             5:58.15   2   6   
  4 Carlson, Annika           SO Prescott               6:07.58   1   5   
  5 Sprotte, Casey            SR Colby                  6:08.59   2   4   
  6 Peterson, Sammy           FR West Salem             6:11.62   2   3   
  7 Anderson, Elisabeth       SR Bloomer                6:19.78   2   2   
  8 Belanger, Kaitlyn         SR Abbotsford             6:20.23   2   1   
  9 Moussette, Lexi           SO Cornell/Lake           6:21.51   2 
 10 Tiffany, Josie            FR Elmwood/Plum Cit       6:21.69   2 
 11 Thayer, Becky             JR Saint Croix            6:22.77   2 
 12 Erickson, Mackenzie       SO Somerset               6:23.97   2 
 13 Fohrenkamm, Susan         FR Somerset               6:25.73   1 
 14 Maresca, Megan            SR Cameron                6:31.82   2 
 15 Newland, Alexis           JR Cameron                6:33.65   1 
 16 Nowacki, Michaela         SO Athens                 6:34.47   2 
 17 Vavra, Kayla              SO Cornell/Lake           6:35.23   2 
 18 Herman, Maddie            SR Arcadia                6:35.54   2 
 19 Roesler, Megan            JR Arcadia                6:40.74   2 
 20 Luebstorf, Torie          FR Cadott                 6:49.37   1 
 21 Carpenter, Katie          FR Byron                  6:50.27   1 
 22 Sweet, Molly              SO Prescott               6:50.61   1 
 23 Stahler, Olivia           FR Byron                  6:50.76   1 
 24 Steller, Josephine        SO Durand                 7:00.52   1 
 25 Black, Kayla              SO Elk Mound              7:00.90   1 
 26 McBain, Erin              SO Blair - Taylor         7:03.70   1 
 27 LaPointe, Nevada          SO Elk Mound              7:04.16   1 
 28 Thomson, Mimmi            SR Frederic/Lucc          7:08.01   1 
 29 Urhen, Kristie            FR Flambeau               7:35.52   1 
 30 Voelker, Carolyn          SO Boyceville             7:36.63   1 
 31 Manglos, Jennifer         SR Flambeau               8:12.37   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calmes, Lyddia            SR Colby                 12:57.57   10   
  2 Thorn, Hannah             SO West Salem            13:03.23    8   
  3 Bisek, Katie              SR Arcadia               13:10.03    6   
  4 Bollig, Madalyn           SO Saint Croix           13:23.97    5   
  5 Erickson, Mackenzie       SO Somerset              13:26.22    4   
  6 Murphy, Amanda            JR Prescott              13:27.43    3   
  7 Belanger, Kaitlyn         SR Abbotsford            13:59.03    2   
  8 Schneider, Justine        SO Byron                 13:59.97    1   
  9 Hoyt, Emily               SR Durand                14:24.04  
 10 King, Kendall             SO Cameron               14:34.52  
 11 Whalen, Geena             SR Arcadia               14:53.02  
 12 Jogefalk, Anna            SR Prescott              15:04.02  
 13 Abrams, Haley             SR Byron                 15:23.99  
 14 Jakel, Josie              FR Abbotsford            15:39.35  
 15 Jain, Samantha            SR Elk Mound             15:41.92  
 16 Wessman, Danae            JR Bruce                 15:43.08  
 17 Opelt, Kylee              FR Flambeau              15:44.85  
 18 Gravelle, Joleen          JR Saint Croix           16:44.84  
 19 Voelker, Carolyn          SO Boyceville            17:58.08  
 20 Manglos, Jennifer         SR Flambeau              18:21.60  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 VonBerge, Kelsey          SR Byron                     9.57Q  3 
  2 Flandrick, Samantha       SO Somerset                  9.65Q  1 
  3 Gilles, Sarah             SR Elmwood/Plum Cit          9.79Q  2 
  4 Diedrich, Moriah          SR Athens                   10.25Q  4 
  5 Riehle, Taylor            SR Athens                   10.43Q  5 
  6 Backes, Grace             SR Arcadia                  10.06q  1 
  7 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer    SO Prescott                 10.17q  2 
  8 Holte, Charlene           SO Cadott                   10.21q  2 
  9 Pronschinske, Sara        SR Arcadia                  10.55   3 
 10 Meyer, Nora               FR West Salem               10.58   3  10.574
 11 Tinsman, Calley           SO Bruce                    10.58   5  10.580
 12 Blazing, Madison          SR Byron                    10.64   4 
 13 Campbell, Kierstyn        SR Saint Croix              10.66   2 
 14 Clements, Ali             SO West Salem               10.69   5 
 15 Hensel, Tiana             SR Cameron                  10.76   2 
 16 Pedersen, Emma            SO Frederic/Lucc            10.92   4 
 17 Radtke, Riley             FR Elk Mound                10.96   5 
 18 Martin, Lily              FR Bangor                   11.01   4 
 19 Peterson, Kaitlin         JR Cornell/Lake             11.04   1 
 20 Kremsreiter, Zoe          SO Abbotsford               11.13   5 
 21 Fankhauser, Ashley        JR Chetek/Weyerhaeu         11.20   4 
 22 Bremness, Amanda          SR Cadott                   11.32   1 
 23 Stewart, Ruthie           FR Saint Croix              11.40   5 
 24 Knorr, Sandra             JR Boyceville               11.62   4 
 25 Empey, Jessica            SR Colby                    11.70   1 
 26 Torgerson, Nicole         FR Prescott                 11.80   1 
 27 Flink, Justine            FR Colby                    11.99   3 
 28 Dingfelder, Mary          JR Blair - Taylor           12.01   5 
 29 Pacholke, Chelsi          FR Cameron                  12.15   2 
 30 Survila, JoHanna          FR Barron                   12.19   2 
 31 Burton, Isabelle          JR Frederic/Lucc            12.21   3 
 32 Harnisch, Emma            FR Boyceville               12.37   2 
 33 Rupakus, Morgan           FR Elmwood/Plum Cit         12.40   1 
 34 Rudd, Mariah              FR Elk Mound                13.30   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Flandrick, Samantha       SO Somerset                  9.53   10   
  2 VonBerge, Kelsey          SR Byron                     9.56    8   
  3 Backes, Grace             SR Arcadia                   9.57    6   
  4 Gilles, Sarah             SR Elmwood/Plum Cit          9.72    5   
  5 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer    SO Prescott                  9.87    4   
  6 Diedrich, Moriah          SR Athens                    9.89    3   
  7 Holte, Charlene           SO Cadott                    9.91    2   
  8 Riehle, Taylor            SR Athens                   10.31    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arcadia                                             1:54.34   5  10   
  2 Athens                                              1:55.12   5   8   
  3 Elk Mound                                           1:55.83   5   6   
  4 Frederic/Luck                                       1:58.79   1   5   
  5 Somerset                                            1:59.67   4   4   
  6 Bloomer                                             2:01.53   3   3   
  7 Abbotsford                                          2:01.63   5   2   
  8 Cadott                                              2:01.70   5   1   
  9 West Salem                                          2:02.65   4 
 10 Flambeau                                            2:02.73   4 
 11 Cameron                                             2:03.19   3 
 12 Elmwood/Plum City                                   2:03.26   4 
 13 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                 2:04.09   1 
 14 Bangor                                              2:04.23   4 
 15 Prescott                                            2:05.43   2 
 16 Durand                                              2:07.89   3 
 17 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                 2:08.21   3 
 18 Saint Croix Falls                                   2:08.47   4 
 19 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                2:08.82   5 
 20 Bruce                                               2:08.87   2 
 21 Byron                                               2:09.09   3 
 22 Boyceville                                          2:09.17   3 
 23 Colby                                               2:13.65   1 
 24 Blair - Taylor                                      2:20.07   2 
 25 Barron                                              2:21.95   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arcadia                                             4:24.02   4  10   
  2 West Salem                                          4:33.79   4   8   
  3 Athens                                              4:37.72   4   6   
  4 Saint Croix Falls                                   4:38.41   4   5   
  5 Elmwood/Plum City                                   4:41.52   4   4   
  6 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                4:42.31   4   3   
  7 Bloomer                                             4:47.87   3   2   
  8 Bangor                                              4:47.97   3   1   
  9 Prescott                                            4:48.96   1 
 10 Colby                                               4:56.04   1 
 11 Cameron                                             4:56.80   2 
 12 Frederic/Luck                                       4:56.87   1 
 13 Elk Mound                                           4:59.90   3 
 14 Boyceville                                          5:00.64   3 
 15 Flambeau                                            5:00.75   2 
 16 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                 5:01.20   1 
 17 Bruce                                               5:03.11   2 
 18 Somerset                                            5:03.65   1 
 19 Cadott                                              5:03.70   3 
 20 Byron                                               5:08.88   3 
 21 Durand                                              5:10.02   2 
 22 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                 5:11.32   2 
 -- Abbotsford                                               DQ   2  Interference
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kierstyn        SR Saint Croix            4-10.00   10   
  2 Ange, Brittany            SO Athens                 4-10.00    8   
  3 Hoesley, Hanna            SO Arcadia                4-08.00    5.50
  3 Backes, Grace             SR Arcadia                4-08.00    5.50
  5 Blomberg, Jane            SR Chetek/Weyerhaeu       4-08.00    3.50
  5 Schwab, Brynn             JR Flambeau               4-08.00    3.50
  7 Malean, Cassie            FR Boyceville             4-06.00    1   
  7 Friberg, Elly             JR Elk Mound              4-06.00    1   
  7 Diedrich, Moriah          SR Athens                 4-06.00    1   
 10 Misselt, Alyssa           JR Barron                 4-06.00  
 11 Klieforth, Makenzie       SO Abbotsford             4-06.00  
 12 Holte, Charlene           SO Cadott                 4-03.00  
 12 Jicinsky, Jenna           SO Colby                  4-03.00  
 12 McAbee-Thomas, Ireland    SO Boyceville             4-03.00  
 12 Melgaard, Waive           SO Elk Mound              4-03.00  
 12 Johannes, Audrey          FR Byron                  4-03.00  
 17 Gore, Angela              JR Frederic/Lucc          4-00.00  
 17 Survila, JoHanna          FR Barron                 4-00.00  
 17 Pedersen, Emma            SO Frederic/Lucc          4-00.00  
 17 Simmerman, Emily          SO Bloomer                4-00.00  
 17 Thompson, Gabby           FR Cameron                4-00.00  
 17 Maas, Carla               FR West Salem             4-00.00  
 17 Gunther, Avery            FR Somerset               4-00.00  
 17 Rupakus, Morgan           FR Elmwood/Plum Cit       4-00.00  
 17 Zimmerman, Amanda         SO Bruce                  4-00.00  
 17 Ballentine, Kyra          SO Blair - Taylor         4-00.00  
 -- Bischel, Hannah           SO Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Olson, Shyanne            FR Blair - Taylor              NH  
 -- Sigura, Julia             SO Cameron                     NH  
 -- Blomberg, Ann             SO Chetek/Weyerhaeu            NH  
 -- Dombkiewicz, Amanda       SR Cornell/Lake                NH  
 -- Swanson, Jessie           FR Somerset                    NH  
 -- Fuentes, Samantha         FR Abbotsford                  NH  
 -- Bollig, Madalyn           SO Saint Croix                 NH  
 -- Smith, Nyombia            FR Byron                       NH  
 -- Carlson, Rianna           SO Elmwood/Plum Cit            NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coleman, Hannah           FR Byron                  9-00.00   10   
  2 Brandau, Autumn           FR Byron                  8-06.00    8   
  3 Whalen, Geena             SR Arcadia                8-00.00    6   
  4 Crites, Laura             SR Barron                 7-06.00    5   
  5 VanDoorn, Lexi            SO Flambeau               7-06.00    4   
  6 Meyer, Nora               FR West Salem             7-00.00    2   
  6 Vodacek, Caroline         SR Bloomer                7-00.00    2   
  6 Bremness, Amanda          SR Cadott                 7-00.00    2   
  9 Schroder, Gretchen        JR Cornell/Lake           7-00.00  
 10 Luther, Hannah            JR Athens                 7-00.00  
 11 Holt, Jillian             JR Elmwood/Plum Cit       7-00.00  
 12 Tinsman, Calley           SO Bruce                  7-00.00  
 13 Schreiner, Kaylyn         FR Athens                 7-00.00  
 14 Hilger, Caitlin           SR Bloomer                6-00.00  
 14 Bisek, Katie              SR Arcadia                6-00.00  
 14 Mikl, Casey               SO Saint Croix            6-00.00  
 -- Harnisch, Emma            FR Boyceville                  NH  
 -- Booth, Brooklyn           FR Boyceville                  NH  
 -- Rykal, Lakin              SO Cadott                      NH  
 -- Nelson, Nicole            SO Frederic/Lucc               NH  
 -- Baier, Kaitlyn            FR Elk Mound                   NH  
 -- Larrabee, Emily           FR Elk Mound                   NH  
 -- Scanlon, Lauren           FR Somerset                    NH  
 -- Frey, Aly                 SO Saint Croix                 NH  
 -- Geist, Jordan             SO Cornell/Lake                NH  
 -- Survila, JoHanna          FR Barron                      NH  
 -- Benson, Katie             JR Chetek/Weyerhaeu            NH  
 -- Rich, Erica               JR West Salem                  NH  
 -- Germain, Jonna            FR Somerset                    NH  
 -- Chamberlain, Sarah        SO Chetek/Weyerhaeu            NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christofferson, Anne      SR Byron                 16-01.25   10   
  2 Filla, Hillary            JR Arcadia               15-06.50    8   
  3 Arendt, Kyra              FR Bloomer               14-06.50    6   
  4 Glomski, Aquila           SR Cadott                14-06.50    5   
  5 Blomberg, Jane            SR Chetek/Weyerhaeu      14-06.50    4   
  6 Bahr, Brooke              SO Blair - Taylor        14-02.25    3   
  7 Lewis, Alysse             FR Prescott              13-11.50    2   
  8 Cermin, Hayley            SR Saint Croix           13-07.00    1   
  9 Wiedemann, Taylor         FR West Salem            13-05.75  
 10 Poirier, Rachael          SR Frederic/Lucc         13-05.00  
 11 Baures, Bekka             SO Cameron               13-04.50  
 12 Stender, Sara             SO Cornell/Lake          13-02.50  
 13 Sempf, Erica              FR Boyceville            13-02.00  
 13 Schock, Samantha          SR Prescott              13-02.00  
 15 Kremsreiter, Zoe          SO Abbotsford            13-01.50  
 16 Stewart, Ruthie           FR Saint Croix           12-10.50  
 17 Balts, Cassie             SR Barron                12-09.50  
 18 Blomberg, Ann             SO Chetek/Weyerhaeu      12-09.25  
 19 Kramer, Eve               JR Arcadia               12-08.50  
 20 Peterson, Kaitlin         JR Cornell/Lake          12-07.50  
 21 Kalka, Sophie             JR Colby                 12-06.25  
 22 Buckland, Courtney        JR Somerset              12-05.00  
 23 Misselt, Alyssa           JR Barron                12-03.75  
 24 Valdez, Mirella           JR Athens                12-03.50  
 25 Pavelski, Paxtyn          SO Elk Mound             12-02.25  
 25 Buchholtz, Courtney       SO Bloomer               12-02.25  
 27 Peters, Bailee            FR Bangor                11-10.25  
 28 Caturia, Megan            SR Elmwood/Plum Cit      11-10.00  
 29 Kollmansberger, Kelsea    FR Abbotsford            11-09.75  
 29 Goettl, Chelsey           SO Cadott                11-09.75  
 31 Maas, Carla               FR West Salem            11-09.25  
 32 Wright, Selina            SR Turtle Lake/Clay      11-08.50  
 33 Wessman, Danae            JR Bruce                 11-07.75  
 33 Viergutz, Megan           SR Colby                 11-07.75  
 35 Pumala, Chelsea           SO Cameron               11-07.50  
 36 Burton, Isabelle          JR Frederic/Lucc         11-02.00  
 37 Martin, Lily              FR Bangor                11-00.75  
 38 Kralcik, Haley            FR Athens                10-02.75  
 39 Doughty, Emily            SO Durand                10-02.00  
 40 Kesan, Kylee              FR Bruce                 10-01.50  
 40 Schultz, Carlee           FR Boyceville            10-01.50  
 42 Opelt, Kylee              FR Flambeau              10-01.00  
 42 Marty, Makenzie           JR Somerset              10-01.00  
 44 Joyce, Casey              FR Elmwood/Plum Cit       9-09.00  
 45 Paulson, Jalissa          SO Blair - Taylor         7-11.50  
 46 Kozial, Sami              FR Flambeau               7-08.00  
 -- Wilde, Megan              FR Byron                     FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knesel, Taylor            SR Byron                 32-11.75   10   
  2 Gilles, Sarah             SR Elmwood/Plum Cit      31-01.75    8   
  3 Wiedemann, Taylor         FR West Salem            31-00.50    6   
  4 Tallman, Jordan           SO Bangor                30-04.75    5   
  5 Shirley, Rebecca          SR Prescott              29-11.00    4   
  6 Bisek, Katie              SR Arcadia               29-09.75    3   
  7 Horstman, Hallie          FR Bangor                29-06.00    2   
  8 Stender, Sara             SO Cornell/Lake          29-05.00    1   
  9 Knorr, Sandra             JR Boyceville            28-09.25  
 10 Vavra, Kayla              SO Cornell/Lake          28-06.25  
 11 Klein, Sophie             SO Saint Croix           28-05.50  
 12 Worden, Katie             JR Flambeau              28-05.00  
 13 Jensen, Emma              FR Byron                 28-03.50  
 14 Friedenfels, Jaelyn       SO Abbotsford            27-11.75  
 15 Wink, Kendra              JR Somerset              27-11.25  
 16 Fankhauser, Ashley        JR Chetek/Weyerhaeu      27-10.50  
 17 Maki, Jen                 SR Abbotsford            27-04.25  
 18 Stewart, Karissa          FR Bruce                 27-02.75  
 19 Bisek, Becky              SO Arcadia               27-00.50  
 20 Cardinal, Madysen         FR Turtle Lake/Clay      26-10.50  
 21 Campbell, Kierstyn        SR Saint Croix           26-10.25  
 21 Brightbill, Abigail       SR Frederic/Lucc         26-10.25  
 23 Thomson, Mimmi            SR Frederic/Lucc         26-08.50  
 24 Janke, Savannah           JR Athens                25-06.75  
 25 Schock, Samantha          SR Prescott              24-07.50  
 26 Schreiner, Kaylyn         FR Athens                24-05.25  
 -- Cote, Cheyann             SO Cadott                    FOUL  
 -- Sauve, Rachel             FR Cameron                   FOUL  
 -- Pavelski, Paxtyn          SO Elk Mound                 FOUL  
 -- Scwingle, Shayla          FR Cameron                   FOUL  
 -- Gunther, Avery            FR Somerset                  FOUL  
 -- Rudd, Mariah              FR Elk Mound                 FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pabst, Kayla              SR St. Croix Centra      36-05.75   10   
  2 Buros, Alyssa             SR Elk Mound             32-00.50    8   
  3 Meinen, Taylor            SO Bloomer               31-02.25    6   
  4 Joy, Maddie               SO Frederic/Lucc         30-00.50    5   
  5 Deling, Taylor            SO Elk Mound             28-10.50    4   
  6 Bird, Abbey               JR Boyceville            28-07.75    3   
  7 Geimer, Alyssia           JR Flambeau              28-06.75    2   
  8 McKay, Rachel             SO Arcadia               28-03.00    1   
  9 Richardson, Emily         SO Byron                 27-10.75  
 10 Duellman, Danica          JR Arcadia               27-03.00  
 11 Meyers, Taylor            SO Cameron               27-00.00  
 12 Sproul, Elizabeth         SO Cornell/Lake          26-11.75  
 13 Hintz, Maddie             SO Byron                 26-06.50  
 14 Viegut, Taygen            FR Abbotsford            26-03.50  
 15 Klieforth, Makenzie       SO Abbotsford            26-03.25  
 16 Janke, Savannah           JR Athens                24-10.00  
 17 Stanley, Cassie           SO Turtle Lake/Clay      24-09.50  
 18 Anderson, Alyssa          FR Bruce                 24-06.75  
 19 Gore, Angela              JR Frederic/Lucc         24-02.25  
 20 Paulus, Bailey            SO Somerset              23-08.00  
 21 Fenske, Madison           FR Flambeau              23-04.00  
 22 Maas, Carla               FR West Salem            22-11.50  
 23 Nelson, Lizzie            SO Blair - Taylor        22-10.25  
 24 Kralcik, Haley            FR Athens                22-09.00  
 25 Hansen, Bailey            JR Saint Croix           22-06.75  
 26 Marchbanks, Alexa         FR West Salem            22-06.00  
 27 Winiarczyk, Holly         SO Cameron               22-01.50  
 28 Antczak, Marie            JR Chetek/Weyerhaeu      21-05.75  
 29 Dembowski, Autumn         FR Cadott                21-04.75  
 30 Wickersham, Riley         FR Bruce                 21-03.50  
 31 Brunner, Maddie           SR Prescott              20-11.00  
 32 Marthaler, Tiana          SO Blair - Taylor        20-08.50  
 33 Prado, Laura              SR Colby                 20-08.25  
 34 Burns, Alesha             FR Cornell/Lake          20-06.00  
 35 Signorelli, Page          SO Somerset              20-04.75  
 36 Nelson, Becca             SO Saint Croix           20-00.25  
 37 Cote, Cheyann             SO Cadott                20-00.00  
 38 Ziarnik, Katelyn          JR Chetek/Weyerhaeu      19-00.50  
 39 Nelson, Alanah            SR Prescott              18-03.75  
 40 Speihs, Brook             FR Barron                15-01.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bauer, Jonah              SO Elk Mound                 6.74Q  6 
  2 Monnier, Travis           SO Chetek/Weyerhaeu          6.88Q  4 
  3 Schoenborn, Sam           JR Somerset                  6.96Q  3 
  4 Petree, Logan             SR West Salem                6.97Q  5 
  5 Greene, Cody              SR West Salem                7.00Q  7 
  6 Rothbauer, Dylan          SR Cadott                    7.07Q  1 
  7 Mosentine, Ryan           SR Barron                    7.30Q  2  7.293
  8 Hoffman, James            SR Turtle Lake/Clay          6.91q  4 
  9 Hoesley, Jim              SO Arcadia                   7.02   3 
 10 Chamberlain, Jonny        JR Chetek/Weyerhaeu          7.05   5 
 11 Kelly, Justin             SO Athens                    7.13   6 
 12 Gottschalk, Adam          SR Elk Mound                 7.14   1 
 13 Koenecke, Josh            FR Cameron                   7.18   5 
 14 Bahr, Nate                SR Byron                     7.22   7 
 15 Gransee, Colton           SR Flambeau                  7.24   7 
 16 Hoesley, Kal              JR Arcadia                   7.25   7  7.242
 17 Ellenbecker, Colton       SR Athens                    7.25   4  7.247
 18 Chenal, Peter             JR Frederic/Lucc             7.30   1  7.293
 19 Kollmansberger, Kasey     JR Abbotsford                7.30   3  7.299
 20 Stout, Al                 SR Flambeau                  7.30   6  7.300
 21 McAbee-Thomas, Logan      JR Boyceville                7.31   2 
 22 Branter, Jared            SO Prescott                  7.33   4 
 23 Luijten, Samuel           SR Blair - Taylor            7.35   1 
 24 Streveler, Nick           SR Abbotsford                7.36   1 
 25 Douglas, Jonte            SO Byron                     7.43   5 
 26 Farrell, Jack             JR Prescott                  7.45   2 
 27 Maassen, Austin           SO Turtle Lake/Clay          7.47   2 
 28 Auth, Tim                 SR Durand                    7.48   6 
 29 Schuler, Thomas           SR Saint Croix               7.57   3 
 30 Horstman, Logan           SR Boyceville                7.61   2 
 31 Figuroua, Mikey           JR Cameron                   7.62   6 
 32 Bergh, Isaac              SO Bloomer                   7.65   1  7.642
 32 Nitek, Josh               FR Blair - Taylor            7.65   4  7.642
 34 Mosetine, Luke            FR Barron                    7.65   3  7.650
 35 Kloss, Calvin             FR Bloomer                   7.72   1  7.711
 36 Peterlik, Brandon         SR Cadott                    7.72   5  7.712
 37 Douglas, Mitchell         SO Bangor                    7.74   2 
 38 Auth, Garrett             SR Durand                    7.76   4 
 39 Scoles, James             SO Bruce                     7.77   3 
 40 Rau, Trey                 SO Colby                     7.79   1 
 41 Burke, Jacob              JR Elmwood/Plum Cit          7.80   2 
 42 Underwood, Josh           JR Frederic/Lucc             7.94   3 
 43 Eiffler, David            SO Bruce                     7.98   5 
 44 Goltz, Kyle               FR Cornell/Lake              8.00   6 
 45 Kangas, Cole              SO Elmwood/Plum Cit          8.13   7 
 46 Servais, Luke             SO Bangor                    8.30   4  8.292
 47 Olson, Noah               JR Saint Croix               8.30   7  8.298
 48 Andres, Tyler             FR Cornell/Lake              9.20   7 
 49 Tesmer, Brendan           FR Colby                     9.67   5 
 -- Johnson, Dallas           SR Somerset                    FS   6 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bauer, Jonah              SO Elk Mound                 6.61   10   
  2 Monnier, Travis           SO Chetek/Weyerhaeu          6.85    8   
  3 Hoffman, James            SR Turtle Lake/Clay          6.86    6   
  4 Petree, Logan             SR West Salem                6.87    5   
  5 Schoenborn, Sam           JR Somerset                  6.92    4   
  6 Greene, Cody              SR West Salem                7.09    3   
  7 Rothbauer, Dylan          SR Cadott                    7.14    2   
  8 Mosentine, Ryan           SR Barron                    7.16    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Andrew             SO Turtle Lake/Clay         23.76   9  10    23.757
  2 Koval, Bryce              SR Arcadia                  23.76   9   8    23.760
  3 Bauer, Jonah              SO Elk Mound                24.17   8   6   
  4 Monnier, Travis           SO Chetek/Weyerhaeu         24.44   8   5   
  5 Wickman, Aaron            JR Athens                   24.54   9   4   
  6 Feaster, Nate             JR Blair - Taylor           24.60   9   3   
  7 Chamberlain, Jonny        JR Chetek/Weyerhaeu         24.71   6   2   
  8 Prashak, Max              JR Somerset                 24.80   7   1   
  9 Harris, Dean              SO Flambeau                 24.87   7 
 10 Gottschalk, Adam          SR Elk Mound                25.01   7 
 11 Johnson, Dallas           SR Somerset                 25.19   8 
 12 Martin, Robert            JR Bangor                   25.26   9 
 13 Kressein, Jarod           FR Bloomer                  25.27   8 
 14 Bahr, Nate                SR Byron                    25.34   6 
 15 Christiansen, Jimmy       JR West Salem               25.37   6 
 16 Koenecke, Josh            FR Cameron                  25.71   5 
 17 Pellew, Tae               SO Turtle Lake/Clay         26.12   1 
 18 Carpi, Lassi              SR Bloomer                  26.27   6 
 19 Sparreager, Mazz          JR Elmwood/Plum Cit         26.35   4 
 20 Branter, Jared            SO Prescott                 26.37   8 
 21 Auth, Tim                 SR Durand                   26.43   5 
 22 Schuler, Thomas           SR Saint Croix              26.55   6 
 23 Hundt, John               JR Bangor                   26.67   9 
 24 Gillett, Hunter           FR Cameron                  26.68   4 
 25 Schatzel, Noah            SO Byron                    26.74   5 
 26 Reed, Uriah               FR Durand                   27.16   3 
 27 Halopka, Ty               FR Athens                   27.26   4 
 28 Fisher, Doug              SO Bruce                    27.52   4 
 29 Lien, Deven               FR Blair - Taylor           27.58   6 
 30 Dernovsek, Patrick        SR Flambeau                 27.71   7 
 31 Goltz, Kyle               FR Cornell/Lake             27.72   4 
 32 Rau, Trey                 SO Colby                    27.78   1 
 33 Fontaine, Ian             SO Boyceville               27.86   5 
 34 Brusky, Dylan             SO Colby                    28.28   1  28.275
 35 Hill, Chris               SR Barron                   28.28   3  28.280
 36 DeLuca, Theo              FR Saint Croix              28.32   2 
 37 Olson, Kyle               FR Frederic/Lucc            28.44   2 
 38 Keith, Tyrone             FR Frederic/Lucc            28.54   2 
 39 Boettcher, Trystin        FR Prescott                 28.60   8 
 40 Reynose, Joan             FR Abbotsford               29.13   4 
 41 Eiffler, David            SO Bruce                    29.19   2 
 42 Swenson, Wyatt            FR Boyceville               29.27   3 
 43 Balts, Brady              FR Barron                   30.01   2 
 44 Sullivan, Evan            FR Elmwood/Plum Cit         30.52   5 
 45 Moreno, Eduardo           JR Abbotsford               31.88   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoesley, Jim              SO Arcadia                  53.14   8  10   
  2 Miller, Caleb             JR Bangor                   53.68   8   8   
  3 Geiger, Jack              SR Prescott                 54.70   8   6   
  4 Davis, Andrew             SO Turtle Lake/Clay         55.05   1   5   
  5 Ballosh, Pat              SR Prescott                 55.14   8   4   
  6 Anderson, Matt            SR Flambeau                 55.95   7   3   
  7 Jepson, Broedy            JR Bangor                   56.07   8   2   
  8 Groothousen, Justice      JR Flambeau                 56.44   6   1   
  9 McGregor, Thomas          SO Byron                    56.47   6 
 10 Kane, Ian                 SR Boyceville               57.10   7 
 11 Fenter, Peter             SO Elmwood/Plum Cit         57.45   6 
 12 Foster, Mitchell          JR Somerset                 57.46   7 
 13 Kressein, Jarod           FR Bloomer                  57.93   8 
 14 Drew, Tanner              JR Cameron                  58.13   5 
 15 Snyder, Jeshaiah          SO Chetek/Weyerhaeu         58.64   6 
 16 Berg, Mitchel             JR Saint Croix              58.79   5 
 17 Lee, Ahymad               JR Byron                    59.02   2 
 18 Hagstrom, Austin          FR Bruce                    59.14   6 
 19 Gray, Nicholas            SR Durand                   59.23   5 
 20 Williams, Andrew          SO Somerset                 59.55   5  59.541
 21 Streveler, Nick           SR Abbotsford               59.55   7  59.550
 22 Hatleli, Marshall         SR Turtle Lake/Clay         59.65   1 
 23 Harings, Hans             SO Chetek/Weyerhaeu         59.98   7 
 24 Seeger, Landon            JR Arcadia                1:00.59   6 
 25 Everson, Lars             SO Blair - Taylor         1:01.07   4 
 26 Fisher, Doug              SO Bruce                  1:01.38   3 
 27 Carpi, Lassi              SR Bloomer                1:01.76   5 
 28 Gorres, Evan              JR Saint Croix            1:02.30   4 
 29 Hazlewood, Warren         JR Barron                 1:02.49   1 
 30 Parkhurst, Nathan         FR Cornell/Lake           1:02.62   4 
 31 Foley, Linkon             SO Elmwood/Plum Cit       1:03.00   4 
 32 Ortega, Ricky             JR Colby                  1:03.24   4 
 33 Maves, Aaron              SO Elk Mound              1:04.27   3 
 34 Xiong-Frahm, John         JR Athens                 1:04.45   3 
 35 Johnson, Hunter           FR Elk Mound              1:04.57   2 
 36 Hetrick, Jaxson           FR Barron                 1:05.02   1 
 37 Welbes, Brandon           SO Athens                 1:05.04   3 
 38 Martin, Stephen           JR Frederic/Lucc          1:05.17   2 
 39 Underwood, Zachary        FR Colby                  1:06.14   1 
 40 Malean, Brandon           FR Boyceville             1:07.96   5 
 41 Weiss, Trenton            SR Cadott                 1:08.80   4 
 42 Leiby, Aaron              JR Abbotsford             1:10.35   3 
 43 Wintrone, Nick            FR Cameron                1:11.32   3 
 44 Siebenthal, Mark          FR Frederic/Lucc          1:16.14   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gehrt, Jonah              JR Byron                  2:11.92   1  10   
  2 Buske, Ryan               SR Bloomer                2:12.69   3   8   
  3 Zwiefelhofer, Cory        SR Bloomer                2:12.92   3   6   
  4 Books, Brandon            JR Chetek/Weyerhaeu       2:14.19   3   5   
  5 Riewestahl, Chase         SR Chetek/Weyerhaeu       2:14.96   3   4   
  6 Hoesley, Rob              SO Arcadia                2:15.38   2   3   
  7 Shock, Nolan              SO Prescott               2:15.83   2   2   
  8 Stenroos, Monty           JR Prescott               2:16.53   2   1   
  9 Plenge, Seth              FR Bangor                 2:17.23   3 
 10 Miller, Caleb             JR Bangor                 2:17.53   3 
 11 Rau, Dakota               SR Abbotsford             2:18.10   3 
 12 Headlee, Austin           JR Somerset               2:18.14   2 
 13 Reismann, Sean            SO Blair - Taylor         2:20.10   3 
 14 Scallon, Riley            SO West Salem             2:22.60   2 
 15 Kruger, Caleb             JR Elk Mound              2:23.89   2 
 16 Winter, Lucas             JR Elk Mound              2:24.38   2 
 17 Yarrington, Chance        FR Arcadia                2:25.37   3 
 18 Olson, Mark               JR Frederic/Lucc          2:25.87   1 
 19 Flick, Trevor             SO Colby                  2:26.37   3 
 20 Slowinski, Cam            SO Byron                  2:27.68   1 
 21 Harty, Cole               SO Somerset               2:28.56   1 
 22 Langteau, Josh            FR Athens                 2:28.60   3 
 23 Erickson, Bradley         JR Frederic/Lucc          2:28.95   1 
 24 Hagen, Caleb              FR Boyceville             2:29.85   1 
 25 Jama, Abdi                FR Barron                 2:31.89   1 
 26 Boehm, Dusty              JR Cornell/Lake           2:33.88   2 
 27 Haro, Miguel              FR Barron                 2:34.20   1 
 28 Kampmeyer, Alex           JR Colby                  2:34.47   1 
 29 Weast, Cole               FR Cameron                2:37.78   1 
 30 Boyea, Bryce              FR Cadott                 2:39.61   1 
 31 Anderson, Kiel            FR Boyceville             2:40.05   1 
 32 Semon, Michael            JR Cameron                2:42.02   1 
 33 Talford, Josh             SR Durand                 2:42.46   1 
 34 Krasnov, Aleksander       SO Elmwood/Plum Cit       2:43.15   2 
 35 Nyen, Nevin               SR Blair - Taylor         2:50.91   2 
 36 Roff, Caleb               SO Turtle Lake/Clay       2:51.12   1 
 37 Pooler, Matthew           SO Durand                 2:53.61   1 
 38 Mulder, Carter            JR West Salem             2:55.80   1 
 39 Novak, Dillon             JR Abbotsford             3:15.26   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bach, Sam                 JR Colby                  4:46.41   3  10   
  2 Books, Brandon            JR Chetek/Weyerhaeu       4:48.44   3   8   
  3 Gilles, Andrew            JR Elmwood/Plum Cit       4:49.62   3   6   
  4 Mertins, Preston          SO Colby                  4:58.32   3   5   
  5 Pustol, Mitch             JR Boyceville             5:00.34   3   4   
  6 Rau, Dakota               SR Abbotsford             5:01.49   3   3   
  7 Reismann, Sean            SO Blair - Taylor         5:01.66   3   2   
  8 Mondor, Brandon           SO Somerset               5:10.84   3   1   
  9 Simonson, Cody            SO Athens                 5:12.63   3 
 10 Anderson, Chris           SR Chetek/Weyerhaeu       5:12.72   3 
 11 Doescher, Kyle            JR Abbotsford             5:18.35   1 
 12 Scallon, Riley            SO West Salem             5:18.41   3 
 13 Harty, Cole               SO Somerset               5:20.08   2 
 14 McGregor, Sean            FR Cameron                5:20.75   2 
 15 Groothausen, Chase        SO Flambeau               5:20.78   2 
 16 Parker, Justin            JR Bruce                  5:23.09   2 
 17 Fedie, Justin             SR Elk Mound              5:24.71   2 
 18 Pedersen, Jes             JR Frederic/Lucc          5:25.64   1 
 19 Shock, Brady              JR Arcadia                5:26.37   3 
 20 Olson, Ben                FR Bangor                 5:29.29   3 
 21 Peterson, Nate            SO Byron                  5:29.50   1 
 22 Golden, Briar             SO Arcadia                5:30.89   3 
 23 Bell, Luke                JR Cadott                 5:35.00   2 
 24 Shields, Dylan            SR Elmwood/Plum Cit       5:40.50   3 
 25 Stockheimer, Noah         FR West Salem             5:42.27   2 
 26 Marolt, Sam               JR Byron                  5:44.94   1 
 27 McDonald, Wyatt           SO Bangor                 5:45.21   2 
 28 Tschida, Cody             SO Prescott               5:50.61   1 
 29 Berg, Mitchel             JR Saint Croix            5:50.72   2 
 30 Barksdale, Bobby          SO Prescott               5:51.01   1 
 31 Putney, Ben               JR Bloomer                5:54.63   2 
 32 Webster, Donald           SR Flambeau               5:55.72   1 
 33 McCormick, Tyler          FR Barron                 5:56.98   3 
 34 Talford, Josh             SR Durand                 5:57.28   1 
 35 Daul, Johnathon           SO Athens                 5:58.16   2 
 36 Golubiff, Walker          FR Bruce                  5:59.31   1 
 37 Englert, Jeffrey          SR Cadott                 5:59.80   2 
 38 Hazlewood, Warren         JR Barron                 6:07.52   1 
 39 Brown, Samuel             FR Blair - Taylor         6:15.02   1 
 40 Cooper, Trent             FR Bloomer                6:38.42   2 
 41 Peterson, Sam             SO Cornell/Lake           6:39.80   1 
 42 Seymour, Logan            JR Cameron                6:41.38   1 
 43 Chich, Michael            FR Boyceville             6:42.59   2 
 44 Sullivan, Seth            FR Frederic/Lucc          7:52.01   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holzwarth, Ben            SR Elk Mound             10:42.56   10   
  2 Bach, Sam                 JR Colby                 10:43.62    8   
  3 Johnson-Hetchler, Tanner  SR Boyceville            10:50.03    6   
  4 Koepnick, Connor          FR West Salem            11:07.14    5   
  5 Mertins, Preston          SO Colby                 11:13.39    4   
  6 Anderson, Jacob           JR Bloomer               11:32.61    3   
  7 Entgelmeier, Tim          SR Byron                 11:37.06    2   
  8 Gift, Chris               JR Elmwood/Plum Cit      11:44.56    1   
  9 Mondor, Brandon           SO Somerset              11:45.17  
 10 Pena, Phillip             FR Prescott              11:45.35  
 11 Riewestahl, Chase         SR Chetek/Weyerhaeu      11:48.36  
 12 Olson, Ben                FR Bangor                11:48.87  
 13 Baillargeon, Ethan        SO Somerset              11:51.36  
 14 Anderson, Chris           SR Chetek/Weyerhaeu      11:53.88  
 15 Pedersen, Jes             JR Frederic/Lucc         11:57.76  
 16 Sonsalla, Michael         SO Arcadia               12:02.40  
 17 Bell, Luke                JR Cadott                12:19.29  
 18 Osteen, Chad              FR Elmwood/Plum Cit      12:31.41  
 19 Budzinski, Adam           FR Abbotsford            12:40.55  
 20 Carlson, Ray              FR Abbotsford            12:40.56  
 21 Freed, Logan              SO Cadott                12:44.15  
 22 McCormick, Tyler          FR Barron                13:28.50  
 23 McFarland, Joe            JR Arcadia               13:29.22  
 24 Miller, Caelon            JR Prescott              13:39.33  
 25 Wojcik, Zach              JR Bruce                 13:55.70  
 26 Molls, Max                JR Turtle Lake/Clay      14:08.04  
 27 Riffe, Christian          FR Barron                14:09.83  
 28 Nepstad, Jarrett          SO Byron                 14:38.17  
 29 Zilt, Aaron               SR Bruce                 14:52.36  
 30 Mikolon, Jesse            SR Cameron               15:32.29  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Robert            JR Bangor                    8.30Q  4 
  2 Prashak, Max              JR Somerset                  8.35Q  5 
  3 Sigrist, Nick             SR Byron                     8.67Q  1 
  4 Kyes, Ben                 JR Cadott                    8.72Q  2 
  5 Lammers, Ethan            SO Somerset                  9.29Q  3 
  6 Morgan, Lucas             SR Cameron                   8.98q  2 
  7 Olson, Walker             SR Chetek/Weyerhaeu          9.03q  5 
  8 Buchman, Derek            SO Chetek/Weyerhaeu          9.16q  4 
  9 Nedland, Eric             JR Cornell/Lake              9.33   1 
 10 Hellmann, Bryor           SR Boyceville                9.56   4 
 11 Feirtag, Ryan             SR Flambeau                  9.59   2 
 12 Kravik, Kellen            FR Bangor                    9.69   3 
 13 Wolfe, Damian             SR Arcadia                   9.70   5 
 14 Knutson, Jens             SO Byron                     9.78   1  9.775
 15 Vitort, Chase             SO Athens                    9.78   2  9.779
 16 Dutton, Tyler             JR Bloomer                  10.07   1 
 17 Anderson, Jake            SO Turtle Lake/Clay         10.08   1 
 18 Hetke, Colton             FR Cornell/Lake             10.18   3 
 19 Meinen, Isiah             FR Bloomer                  10.31   3 
 20 Everson, Lars             SO Blair - Taylor           10.41   5 
 21 Nelson, Chris             SO West Salem               10.47   1 
 22 Schauf, Tim               SO West Salem               10.94   3 
 23 Bernard, Ty               FR Cameron                  10.99   3 
 24 Peterson, Teegan          SO Elk Mound                11.05   2 
 25 Gorres, Evan              JR Saint Croix              11.15   4 
 26 Lamm, Dylan               JR Boyceville               11.60   2 
 27 Kunze, Tyler              FR Abbotsford               11.79   5 
 28 Hawkey, Austin            FR Abbotsford               11.90   5 
 29 King, Alex                JR Saint Croix              13.39   1 
 -- Keith, Tyrone             FR Frederic/Lucc               DQ   2  Went around hurdle
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Prashak, Max              JR Somerset                  7.97   10   
  2 Martin, Robert            JR Bangor                    8.47    8   
  3 Sigrist, Nick             SR Byron                     8.50    6   
  4 Kyes, Ben                 JR Cadott                    8.65    5   
  5 Morgan, Lucas             SR Cameron                   8.66    4   
  6 Olson, Walker             SR Chetek/Weyerhaeu          8.82    3   
  7 Buchman, Derek            SO Chetek/Weyerhaeu          9.06    2   
  8 Lammers, Ethan            SO Somerset                  9.07    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Falls                                   1:39.39   4  10   
  2 Athens                                              1:40.26   4   8   
  3 Somerset                                            1:41.26   4   6   
  4 Elk Mound                                           1:41.47   3   5   
  5 Elmwood/Plum City                                   1:42.62   3   4   
  6 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                 1:43.67   2   3   
  7 Cadott                                              1:43.85   2   2   
  8 Durand                                              1:43.99   2   1   
  9 West Salem                                          1:44.21   4 
 10 Byron                                               1:44.22   3 
 11 Bangor                                              1:45.88   4 
 12 Boyceville                                          1:46.01   2 
 13 Cameron                                             1:46.28   3 
 14 Frederic/Luck                                       1:47.93   1 
 15 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                 1:49.12   1 
 16 Bruce                                               1:51.00   1 
 17 Prescott                                            1:52.06   1 
 18 Barron                                              1:53.84   2 
 19 Blair - Taylor                                      1:55.05   3 
 20 Bloomer                                             1:55.09   1 
 21 Abbotsford                                          1:55.77   1 
 22 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                2:09.40   2 
 -- Flambeau                                                DNF   3 
 -- Arcadia                                                  DQ   4  Threw baton
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arcadia                                             3:41.71   5  10   
  2 Bangor                                              3:43.80   5   8   
  3 Prescott                                            3:49.84   5   6   
  4 Saint Croix Falls                                   3:50.54   5   5   
  5 West Salem                                          3:51.50   5   4   
  6 Durand                                              3:53.97   4   3   
  7 Byron                                               3:54.64   3   2   
  8 Cadott                                              3:55.07   3   1   
  9 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                 3:55.31   5 
 10 Cameron                                             3:55.52   3 
 11 Flambeau                                            3:55.72   4 
 12 Elmwood/Plum City                                   3:57.54   4 
 13 Blair - Taylor                                      4:06.58   4 
 14 Boyceville                                          4:06.94   4 
 15 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                4:07.92   4 
 16 Abbotsford                                          4:08.02   3 
 17 Athens                                              4:11.12   3 
 18 Somerset                                            4:12.13   2 
 19 Frederic/Luck                                       4:12.18   2 
 20 Bloomer                                             4:16.91   3 
 21 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                 4:19.17   1 
 22 Elk Mound                                           4:19.82   2 
 23 Bruce                                               4:20.81   2 
 24 Colby                                               4:22.07   1 
 25 Barron                                              4:24.74   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olson, Walker             SR Chetek/Weyerhaeu       6-00.00   10   
  2 Harriman, Justin          JR Cameron                6-00.00    8   
  3 Lettner, Brian            JR Arcadia                5-10.00    6   
  4 Doll, Zac                 SR Elk Mound              5-10.00    5   
  5 Lavin, Jake               JR Abbotsford             5-08.00    3.50
  5 Wolfe, Damian             SR Arcadia                5-08.00    3.50
  7 Wampfler, Mark            JR Saint Croix            5-08.00    2   
  8 Richardson, Evan          SR Byron                  5-08.00    1   
  9 Rademacher, Joe           SR Saint Croix            5-06.00  
  9 Evans, Brady              FR Frederic/Lucc          5-06.00  
  9 Zurbuchen, Noah           FR Elk Mound              5-06.00  
  9 Masephol, Tyler           JR Athens                 5-06.00  
 13 Hargis, Quinn             FR Barron                 5-03.00  
 13 Waldemar, Spencer         SO Byron                  5-03.00  
 13 Bauer, Erik               FR Turtle Lake/Clay       5-03.00  
 13 Kleinschmidt, Craig       JR Turtle Lake/Clay       5-03.00  
 17 Kelly, Justin             SO Athens                 5-00.00  
 17 Lammers, Ethan            SO Somerset               5-00.00  
 17 Skaw, Abe                 SO Bloomer                5-00.00  
 17 Hinzmann, Joey            FR Cadott                 5-00.00  
 17 Holt, Wyatt               FR Elmwood/Plum Cit       5-00.00  
 17 Hetke, Colton             FR Cornell/Lake           5-00.00  
 17 Davis, Jacob              FR Durand                 5-00.00  
 17 Cartrete, Cole            SO Blair - Taylor         5-00.00  
 -- Luijten, Samuel           SR Blair - Taylor              NH  
 -- Phernetton, Brock         FR Frederic/Lucc               NH  
 -- Johnson, Garrett          SR West Salem                  NH  
 -- Boyea, Bryce              FR Cadott                      NH  
 -- Kloss, Calvin             FR Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Scoles, James             SO Bruce                       NH  
 -- Osteen, Chad              FR Elmwood/Plum Cit            NH  
 -- Stenroos, Monty           JR Prescott                    NH  
 -- Mertins, Preston          SO Colby                       NH  
 -- Bailey, Jacob             FR Cameron                     NH  
 -- Miller, Aaron             SO Chetek/Weyerhaeu            NH  
 -- Hargis, Weston            SR Barron                      NH  
 -- Hunt, Hayes               FR Somerset                    NH  
 -- Ryan, Garrett             JR Prescott                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joppru, Aaron             SR Somerset              12-06.00   10   
  2 Anderson, Mac             JR West Salem            12-00.00    8   
  3 Sigrist, Nick             SR Byron                 12-00.00    6   
  4 White, Dalton             SR Arcadia               11-00.00    5   
  5 Kravik, Kellen            FR Bangor                11-00.00    4   
  6 Lund, Tim                 SR Frederic/Lucc         11-00.00    3   
  7 King, Alex                JR Saint Croix           10-06.00    2   
  8 Anderson, Mark            SR Elmwood/Plum Cit      10-00.00    1   
  9 Kreucher, Gage            SR Somerset               9-06.00  
  9 Hanson, Ryan              SO Chetek/Weyerhaeu       9-06.00  
 11 Buske, Ryan               SR Bloomer                9-00.00  
 11 Seibel, Cole              SR Cadott                 9-00.00  
 11 Nedland, Eric             JR Cornell/Lake           9-00.00  
 11 Score, Brandon            SO Bangor                 9-00.00  
 15 Strand, Erik              SO Elk Mound              8-00.00  
 15 Peterson, Cody            SR Flambeau               8-00.00  
 15 Vitort, Chase             SO Athens                 8-00.00  
 15 Bainter, Jarod            JR Flambeau               8-00.00  
 15 Buchman, Derek            SO Chetek/Weyerhaeu       8-00.00  
 15 Krueger, Tyler            FR Boyceville             8-00.00  
 15 Joyce, Zak                SR Elmwood/Plum Cit       8-00.00  
 15 Buchanan, Simon           FR West Salem             8-00.00  
 -- Jorgensen, Alex           SR Saint Croix                 NH  
 -- Nedland, Matt             SO Cornell/Lake                NH  
 -- Weiss, Trenton            SR Cadott                      NH  
 -- Barber, Perrin            FR Byron                       NH  
 -- Swenson, Wyatt            FR Boyceville                  NH  
 -- Friberg, George           FR Elk Mound                   NH  
 -- Skaw, Abe                 SO Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Pronschinske, Matt        JR Arcadia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olson, Walker             SR Chetek/Weyerhaeu      20-02.75   10   
  2 Koval, Bryce              SR Arcadia               19-02.75    8   
  3 Prashak, Max              JR Somerset              18-10.25    6   
  4 Schutt, Alex              JR Cameron               18-09.50    5   
  5 Hoffman, James            SR Turtle Lake/Clay      18-06.75    4   
  6 Gilbert, Brian            SR Saint Croix           18-06.50    3   
  7 Wolf, Levi                JR Elmwood/Plum Cit      18-02.25    2   
  8 Schlies, Garrett          JR Cameron               18-01.00    1   
  9 Heilman, Brent            FR West Salem            18-01.00  
 10 Waldemar, Spencer         SO Byron                 18-00.50  
 10 Jepson, Broedy            JR Bangor                18-00.50  
 12 Anderson, Travis          SR Cornell/Lake          18-00.00  
 13 Feaster, Nate             JR Blair - Taylor        17-08.25  
 14 Brunner, Brandon          JR Durand                17-07.50  
 15 Geiger, Jack              SR Prescott              17-04.00  
 16 Sullivan, Evan            FR Elmwood/Plum Cit      17-00.00  
 17 Ballosh, Pat              SR Prescott              16-11.50  
 18 Dunn, Connor              FR West Salem            16-09.50  
 19 Johnson, Dallas           SR Somerset              16-06.25  
 20 Feirtag, Ryan             SR Flambeau              16-05.75  
 21 Oberle, Jacob             SO Byron                 16-04.50  
 22 Gottschalk, Adam          SR Elk Mound             16-04.00  
 23 Kressein, Jarod           FR Bloomer               16-03.25  
 24 Peterson, Cody            SR Flambeau              16-00.00  
 25 Hargis, Weston            SR Barron                15-07.50  
 26 Pouliot, Chris            SO Frederic/Lucc         15-05.00  
 26 Hoesley, Kal              JR Arcadia               15-05.00  
 28 Xiong-Frahm, John         JR Athens                15-04.75  
 29 Chenal, Peter             JR Frederic/Lucc         15-04.50  
 29 Hagstrom, Austin          FR Bruce                 15-04.50  
 31 Nitek, Josh               FR Blair - Taylor        15-03.25  
 32 Buchman, Derek            SO Chetek/Weyerhaeu      15-02.25  
 33 Schneider, Kolton         JR Durand                14-07.75  
 34 Fontaine, Ian             SO Boyceville            14-07.50  
 35 Boehm, Dusty              JR Cornell/Lake          14-06.50  
 36 Mroczenski, Paul          FR Athens                14-04.25  
 37 Pellew, Tae               SO Turtle Lake/Clay      14-01.75  
 38 Brusky, Dylan             SO Colby                 14-00.25  
 39 Servais, Luke             SO Bangor                13-08.25  
 40 Johnson, Brandon          FR Bloomer               13-05.50  
 41 Langeberg, Dusty          FR Saint Croix           13-03.50  
 42 Fisher, Doug              SO Bruce                 13-03.00  
 43 Lamm, Dylan               JR Boyceville            13-01.75  
 44 Sahm, Tyler               FR Elk Mound             12-09.50  
 45 Leiby, Aaron              JR Abbotsford            12-04.00  
 46 Balts, Brady              FR Barron                11-05.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McAbee-Thomas, Logan      JR Boyceville            43-02.00   10   
  2 Olson, Walker             SR Chetek/Weyerhaeu      39-11.00    8   
  3 Schlies, Garrett          JR Cameron               39-08.75    6   
  4 Joppru, Aaron             SR Somerset              39-08.00    5   
  5 Kyes, Ben                 JR Cadott                39-04.50    4   
  6 Anderson, Travis          SR Cornell/Lake          39-03.75    3   
  7 Schutt, Alex              JR Cameron               39-00.75    2   
  8 Gilbert, Brian            SR Saint Croix           38-09.00    1   
  9 Jepson, Broedy            JR Bangor                38-08.00  
 10 Schauf, Tim               SO West Salem            38-07.00  
 11 Wolf, Levi                JR Elmwood/Plum Cit      37-11.75  
 12 Ostreng, Jacob            SR Byron                 37-04.75  
 13 Feaster, Nate             JR Blair - Taylor        37-00.50  
 14 Brunner, Brandon          JR Durand                36-07.75  
 15 Baker, Austin             SR Frederic/Lucc         36-04.50  
 16 Moen, Hunter              SR Turtle Lake/Clay      36-00.75  
 17 Lee, Ahymad               JR Byron                 35-10.75  
 18 Wickman, Aaron            JR Athens                35-08.25  
 19 Maas, Austin              SR West Salem            35-07.75  
 20 Olson, Ben                FR Bangor                35-04.00  
 21 Harris, Dean              SO Flambeau              35-01.50  
 21 Nunez, Martin             JR Elmwood/Plum Cit      35-01.50  
 23 Yarrington, Chance        FR Arcadia               33-03.75  
 24 Lavin, Jake               JR Abbotsford            33-01.50  
 25 Goltz, Kyle               FR Cornell/Lake          33-01.00  
 25 Cartrete, Cole            SO Blair - Taylor        33-01.00  
 27 Belisle, Joe              SO Somerset              32-09.00  
 28 Schreiber, Grant          JR Abbotsford            32-05.75  
 28 Goettl, Mitchell          JR Bloomer               32-05.75  
 30 Anderson, Chris           SR Chetek/Weyerhaeu      32-01.75  
 31 Langteau, Josh            FR Athens                31-11.50  
 32 Seeger, Landon            JR Arcadia               31-08.75  
 33 Sahm, Tyler               FR Elk Mound             30-10.50  
 34 Boettcher, Trystin        FR Prescott              29-02.75  
 35 Hoggatt, Roderick         FR Saint Croix           24-02.50  
 -- Groothausen, Chase        SO Flambeau                  FOUL  
 -- Nelson, Travis            SR Elk Mound                 FOUL  
 -- Schneider, Kolton         JR Durand                    FOUL  
 -- Roff, Caleb               SO Turtle Lake/Clay          FOUL  
 -- Craig, Kody               SO Prescott                  FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Brandon          FR Bloomer                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welch, Sam                FR Flambeau              51-01.25   10   
  2 Belisle, Nathan           JR Athens                46-00.50    8   
  3 Maas, Austin              SR West Salem            45-01.50    6   
  4 Auth, Garrett             SR Durand                44-09.00    5   
  5 Anders, Dalton            SR Flambeau              44-06.50    4   
  6 Kujak, Nolan              SR Blair - Taylor        44-05.50    3   
  7 Kollmansberger, Kasey     JR Abbotsford            43-05.75    2   
  8 Ryan, Garrett             JR Prescott              42-11.50    1   
  9 Richardson, Evan          SR Byron                 42-07.50  
 10 Chenal, Eric              JR Frederic/Lucc         42-00.00  
 11 Matthews, Chris           SO West Salem            40-10.50  
 12 Traynor, Trevor           SR Elmwood/Plum Cit      39-05.50  
 13 Frederick, Luke           FR Bangor                39-05.25  
 14 Bloch, Dylan              SO Abbotsford            38-08.50  
 15 Belisle, Jared            SO Athens                38-07.50  
 16 Bastin, Kyle              JR Saint Croix           38-05.00  
 17 Anderson, Gabe            SR Elk Mound             38-00.25  
 18 Grass, Decker             JR St. Croix Centra      37-04.50  
 19 Erickson, Andrew          SR Saint Croix           37-02.00  
 20 Pronschinske, Logan       SO Arcadia               36-05.75  
 21 Reese, Kevin              JR Blair - Taylor        36-03.75  
 22 Arndt, Caleb              JR Boyceville            36-01.00  
 22 Kanneberg, Shane          SR Colby                 36-01.00  
 24 Peterson, Cody            SR Durand                36-00.25  
 24 Belisle, Joe              SO Somerset              36-00.25  
 26 Windsor, Brandon          SO Boyceville            35-07.25  
 27 Bechel, Nick              JR Elmwood/Plum Cit      35-06.75  
 28 Bass, Joe                 JR Byron                 34-07.75  
 29 Ralston, Donovan          SO Bruce                 34-02.50  
 30 Quinn, John               JR Arcadia               34-01.00  
 31 Rothbauer, Dylan          SR Cadott                33-09.50  
 32 Janicki, Garrett          JR Cadott                33-07.50  
 33 Seames, Matt              SR Barron                33-07.25  
 34 Hargis, Quinn             FR Barron                33-04.75  
 35 Czyscon, Corbin           SO Bruce                 32-08.00  
 36 Joppru, Aaron             SR Somerset              32-06.25  
 37 Midboe, Ben               JR Chetek/Weyerhaeu      32-03.25  
 38 Puent, Ben                JR Bangor                31-10.00  
 39 Hershfield, Graham        FR Frederic/Lucc         31-03.50  
 39 Burdorf, Carter           JR Chetek/Weyerhaeu      31-03.50  
 41 Hoffman, James            SR Turtle Lake/Clay      31-02.00  
 42 Fisk, Austin              SO Cornell/Lake          31-00.75  
 43 Lynner, Sam               SO Prescott              29-08.50  
 44 Tetner, Joe               SO Turtle Lake/Clay      29-05.00  
 44 Fuller, Morgan            JR Elk Mound             29-05.00  
 46 Mawby, Gabe               FR Bloomer               29-03.00  
 47 Seymour, Logan            JR Cameron               29-00.75  
 48 Johnson, Brandon          FR Bloomer               25-08.75  
 49 Tesmer, Brendan           FR Colby                 17-02.75  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arcadia                     84        2) Byron                      48   
    3) Athens                      42        4) West Salem                 39   
    5) Bloomer                     36        6) Saint Croix Falls          29   
    7) Colby                       27        8) Elk Mound                  26   
    8) Prescott                    26       10) Elmwood/Plum City          25   
   11) Durand                      24       12) Cadott                     23   
   13) Somerset                    20       14) Bangor                     16   
   15) Blair - Taylor              13       16) Frederic/Luck              10   
   16) St. Croix Central           10       16) Boyceville                 10   
   19) Flambeau                     9.50    20) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser         7.50
   21) Barron                       6       22) Cornell/Lake Holcomb        5   
   22) Abbotsford                   5       22) Turtle Lake/Clayton         5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser         68        2) Arcadia                    53.50
    3) Somerset                    44        4) Elk Mound                  36   
    5) West Salem                  31        6) Bangor                     30   
    7) Byron                       27        7) Colby                      27   
    9) Cameron                     26       10) Turtle Lake/Clayton        25   
   11) Saint Croix Falls           23       12) Prescott                   20   
   12) Boyceville                  20       12) Athens                     20   
   15) Flambeau                    18       16) Bloomer                    17   
   17) Elmwood/Plum City           14       17) Cadott                     14   
   19) Durand                       9       20) Abbotsford                  8.50
   21) Blair - Taylor               8       22) Frederic/Luck               3   
   22) Cornell/Lake Holcomb         3       24) Barron                      1