Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2014 01:14 PM
                    Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays - 3/29/2014                    
                                Waukesha South                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Yard Dash Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stallworth, Yadiah           Divine Savio              7.75   7   3.33
  2 Knapmiller, Kaylor           Mukwonago                 7.86   7   2.66
  3 Bong, Caroline               Arrowhead                 7.87   6   1.66
  4 Kemmann, Amelie              DASH                      7.88   7 
  5 Cleary, Anna                 Brookfield C              7.90   4   2   
  6 Zion, Danielle               Mukwonago                 7.94   7   2.66
  7 Ozodi, Chidimma              South Milwau              7.94   5   1.33
  8 Wissing, Natalie             Divine Savio              7.95   5   3.33
  9 Brown, Karon                 Wisconsin Lu              8.02   4   0.66
 10 Risch, Ceci                  Brookfield C              8.05   3   2   
 11 Logan, Tori                  Wauwatosa Ea              8.05   7   1   
 12 Winkleman, Miranda           Arrowhead                 8.06   6   1.66
 13 Coons, Jessie                Brookfield C              8.10   3   2   
 14 Kildow, Marissa              Arrowhead                 8.13   3   1.66
 15 Wissing, Katie               Divine Savio              8.14   5   3.33
 16 Duncan, Amanda               Waukesha Wes              8.20   4   0.33
 17 Price, Nikki                 Greendale                 8.22   2 
 18 Nelson, Abby                 Mukwonago                 8.24   5   2.66
 19 Stuhr, Chenoa                South Milwau              8.24   5   1.33
 20 Wafford, Damara              Waukesha Sou              8.31   6 
 21 Kendal, Maddie               South Milwau              8.31   3   1.33
 22 McCormick, Keanna            Greendale                 8.33   1 
 23 Anderson, Reina              Wauwatosa Ea              8.37   3   1   
 24 Labonne, Angelina            Badger                    8.40   4 
 25 Karnuth, Allie               Waukesha Wes              8.41   4   0.33
 26 Bonds, Toni                  Wauwatosa Ea              8.45   2   1   
 27 Murphy, Kieria               Wisconsin Lu              8.48   2   0.66
 28 Leverence, Ava               Waukesha Wes              8.63   1   0.33
 29 Diggs, Alexis                Wisconsin Lu              8.67   1   0.66
 30 Miller, Deondra              Waukesha Sou              8.86   6 
 31 Foltman, Leah                Badger                    9.19   6 
 -- Htoo, Mary                   Waukesha Sou                FS   2 
 -- Logterman, Colleen           Badger                      FS   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elangovan, Anu               Waukesha Wes           5:32.36   2   2.66
  2 Bur, Megan                   Waukesha Wes           5:32.54   2   2.66
  3 Agnello, Paulina             Brookfield C           5:36.06   2   3.33
  4 Kulpins, Danielle            Brookfield C           5:37.83   2   3.33
  5 Miller, Aubre                Arrowhead              5:39.58   2   2   
  6 Bretl, Millie                Divine Savio           5:39.79   2   1.66
  7 Hlava, Megan                 Brookfield C           5:45.22   2   3.33
  8 Nadolski, Emily              Mukwonago              5:50.47   2   1.33
  9 Kerschner, Anna              Divine Savio           5:52.65   2   1.66
 10 Heller, Rebecca              South Milwau           5:54.78   2   1   
 11 Hobbs, Morgan                Arrowhead              5:54.92   2   2   
 12 Purnell, Phelan              Arrowhead              5:58.30   2   2   
 13 Green, Meghan                Mukwonago              5:59.92   2   1.33
 14 Crawford, Megan              Waukesha Wes           6:01.11   1   2.66
 15 Govan, Lindsey               Wauwatosa Ea           6:02.62   1   0.33
 16 Wagner, Alyssa               Waukesha Sou           6:03.59   1   0.66
 17 Garcia-Valez, Margot         Divine Savio           6:04.92   1   1.66
 18 Jacobi, Brooke               Waukesha Sou           6:06.57   1   0.66
 19 Hickock, Kelsey              Mukwonago              6:07.20   2   1.33
 20 Wall, Anna                   Waukesha Sou           6:08.41   1   0.66
 21 Bellis, Zoe                  South Milwau           6:11.17   1   1   
 22 Wood, Maddie                 South Milwau           6:11.42   2   1   
 23 Mennenoh, Cassi              Badger                 6:18.16   2 
 24 Drakulic, Katie              Wauwatosa Ea           6:25.17   1   0.33
 25 Pezza, Emma                  Badger                 6:31.75   1 
 26 Uhrich, CeCe                 Wauwatosa Ea           6:40.08   1   0.33
 27 Wruk, Kayla                  Badger                 6:40.84   1 
 28 Caspers, Zipporah            DASH                   6:44.95   1 
 
Girls 60 Yard Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Soper, Ceanna                Arrowhead                 8.81   7   3.33
  2 Mckeever, Courtney           Mukwonago                 9.22   7   2.66
  3 Kirchoff, Melissa            Franklin                  9.42   7   2   
  4 Hemmer, Maddie               Arrowhead                 9.91   6   3.33
  5 DeNoyer, Elise               Wisconsin Lu             10.00   7 
  6 O'Connell, Kathleen          Wauwatosa Ea             10.12   4   1   
  7 Gottschalk, Natalie          Waukesha Sou             10.14   7   1.33
  8 Pomaville, Gina              Mukwonago                10.23   6   2.66
  9 Sayles, Lauren               Wauwatosa Ea             10.28   6   1   
 10 Norman, Teghan               Waukesha Wes             10.29   5 
 11 Bailey, Andrea               Brookfield C             10.29   2   1.66
 12 Magill, Leah                 Divine Savio             10.31   5 
 13 Peralta-Werns, Alejandre     Brookfield C             10.40   5   1.66
 14 Kobayashi, Miki              Franklin                 10.45   4   2   
 15 Tumicelli, Sabrina           Franklin                 10.50   4   2   
 16 Asta, Olivia                 Badger                   10.54   5   0.33
 17 Lenling, Leah                Arrowhead                10.60   6   3.33
 18 Brown, Amanda                Mukwonago                10.85   4   2.66
 19 Tuchalski, Serenity          Brookfield C             11.10   3   1.66
 20 Hodan, Colleen               Divine Savio             11.12   3 
 21 Wafford, Damara              Waukesha Sou             11.22   4   1.33
 22 Follis, Sydney               South Milwau             11.33   3   0.66
 23 Tereshchenko, Alexandra      South Milwau             11.35   3   0.66
 24 Stamn, Nicole                Waukesha Wes             11.57   1 
 25 Gerken, Caroline             Badger                   11.57   3   0.33
 26 Lettenberger, Ellen          Waukesha Sou             11.60   5   1.33
 27 Albro, Alyssa                South Milwau             11.69   2   0.66
 28 Fleer, Olivia                Badger                   12.33   1   0.33
 29 Hoefgen, Katie               Wauwatosa Ea             13.44   6   1   
 
Girls 4x160 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brookfield Central                                  1:31.21   3  10   
  2 Arrowhead                                           1:31.92   3   8   
  3 Mukwonago                                           1:31.99   3   6   
  4 Waukesha South                                      1:33.58   3   5   
  5 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  1:34.33   2   4   
  6 Divine Savior Holy A                                1:34.88   2   3   
  7 Waukesha West                                       1:34.93   1   2   
  8 Badger                                              1:37.76   2   1   
  9 South Milwaukee                                     1:37.86   1 
 10 Franklin                                            1:40.62   2 
 11 Greendale                                           1:44.30   1 
 -- Wauwatosa East                                           DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x240 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                           2:19.85   4  10   
  2 Mukwonago                                           2:24.61   4   8   
  3 Waukesha West                                       2:28.16   3   6   
  4 Divine Savior Holy A                                2:30.34   3   5   
  5 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  2:31.26   3   4   
  6 Franklin                                            2:32.42   4   3   
  7 Greendale                                           2:32.96   1   2   
  8 Wauwatosa East                                      2:35.81   4   1   
  9 Dash                                                2:36.89   1 
 10 Waukesha South                                      2:39.80   2 
 11 Badger                                              2:44.40   2 
 -- Brookfield Central                                       FS   3 
 -- South Milwaukee                                          DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                           4:19.21   3  10   
  2 Mukwonago                                           4:27.72   3   8   
  3 Waukesha South                                      4:28.95   3   6   
  4 South Milwaukee                                     4:35.85   3   5   
  5 Brookfield Central                                  4:38.77   2   4   
  6 Divine Savior Holy A                                4:48.52   1   3   
  7 Waukesha West                                       4:52.43   2   2   
  8 Dash                                                4:53.44   1   1   
  9 Greendale                                           4:55.02   1 
 -- Wauwatosa East                                           DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                          10:12.65   10   
  2 Mukwonago                                          10:24.74    8   
  3 Brookfield Central                                 10:59.93    6   
  4 Waukesha West                                      11:01.72    5   
  5 South Milwaukee                                    11:08.91    4   
  6 Waukesha South                                     11:24.99    3   
  7 Badger                                             12:04.03    2   
  8 Greendale                                          12:06.55    1   
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Waukesha West                                       2:22.74   3  10   
  2 Arrowhead                                           2:22.88   3   8   
  3 Divine Savior Holy A                                2:26.46   2   6   
  4 Mukwonago                                           2:32.86   2   5   
  5 Brookfield Central                                  2:33.06   3   4   
  6 Greendale                                           2:37.40   3   3   
  7 Waukesha South                                      2:45.52   1   2   
  8 South Milwaukee                                     2:45.56   1   1   
  9 Badger                                              2:50.33   1 
 10 Wauwatosa East                                      2:51.30   2 
 
Girls Distance Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                          11:32.67   2  10   
  2 Waukesha West                                      11:57.35   2   8   
  3 Brookfield Central                                 11:57.88   2   6   
  4 Mukwonago                                          12:16.30   1   5   
  5 Waukesha South                                     12:23.36   1   4   
  6 Divine Savior Holy A                               12:23.87   2   3   
  7 Wauwatosa East                                     12:31.42   2   2   
  8 South Milwaukee                                    13:25.64   1   1   
  9 Greendale                                          13:37.48   1 
 10 Badger                                             14:04.62   1 
 
Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mckeever, Alexis             Mukwonago              5-04.00    3.33
  2 Mckeever, Courtney           Mukwonago              5-02.00    3.33
  3 Pladies, Steph               Mukwonago              5-00.00    3.33
  3 Lenling, Leah                Arrowhead              5-00.00    2.66
  5 O'Connell, Kathleen          Wauwatosa Ea           4-08.00    1.66
  5 Ziegler, Shaelyn             Brookfield C           4-08.00    2   
  7 Adams, Bryn                  Brookfield C           4-06.00    2   
  7 Dobbe, Dana                  Arrowhead              4-06.00    2.66
  7 Paleka, Allison              Badger                 4-06.00    1.33
 10 Tereshchenko, Alexandra      South Milwau           4-04.00    1   
 10 Bullock, Elizabeth           Badger                 4-04.00    1.33
 10 Jorgensen, Karin             Brookfield C           4-04.00    2   
 10 Novak, Becca                 Arrowhead              4-04.00    2.66
 10 Manning, Carly               Wauwatosa Ea           4-04.00    1.66
 15 Kendal, Maddie               South Milwau           4-02.00    1   
 15 Sayles, Lauren               Wauwatosa Ea           4-02.00    1.66
 17 Kolar, Katie                 Badger                 4-00.00    1.33
 17 Slusar, Haley                South Milwau           4-00.00    1   
 -- Vranes, Alyssa               Greendale                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amann, Taylor                Arrowhead             11-06.00    3.33
  2 Sinkler, Mandy               Mukwonago             10-06.00    2.66
  3 Stanley, Marissa             South Milwau           9-00.00    1.50
  4 Manchester, Morgan           Wisconsin Lu           7-06.00    2   
  4 Wilson, Rachel               Arrowhead              7-06.00    3.33
  4 Clayton, Julie               Waukesha Sou           7-06.00    1.50
  4 Stamn, Nicole                Waukesha Wes           7-06.00  
  4 Jacobs, Sami                 Wisconsin Lu           7-06.00    2   
  4 Novak, Becca                 Arrowhead              7-06.00    3.33
 10 Dorothy, Ali                 Waukesha Sou           7-00.00    1.50
 10 Kragenbrink, Rachel          Waukesha Sou           7-00.00    1.50
 10 Swanson, Natalie             South Milwau           7-00.00    1.50
 10 Risch, Ceci                  Brookfield C           7-00.00    1   
 10 Klingaman, Leah              Brookfield C           7-00.00    1   
 10 Hallmann, Emma               Wisconsin Lu           7-00.00    2   
 16 Locante, Caitlin             Brookfield C           6-06.00    1   
 16 Sinkler, Winona              Mukwonago              6-06.00    2.66
 16 Harbach, Esther              Mukwonago              6-06.00    2.66
 16 Duncan, Amanda               Waukesha Wes           6-06.00  
 20 Unrein, Alexa                Greendale              6-00.00  
 20 Wruk, Kayla                  Badger                 6-00.00    0.66
 22 Schoenike, Rebecca           South Milwau           5-06.00    1.50
 22 Pease, Lexie                 Badger                 5-06.00    0.66
 22 Monroe, Alyssa               Badger                 5-06.00    0.66
 -- Hawley, Caroline             Greendale                   NH  
 -- Wollenberg, Jayde            Waukesha Wes                NH  
 -- Decker, Olivia               Greendale                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gottschalk, Natalie          Waukesha Sou          16-03.25    2   
  2 Bartelson, Mary              Arrowhead             15-11.25    3.33
  3 Wissing, Natalie             Divine Savio          15-02.25    2.66
  4 Paleka, Allison              Badger                15-02.00    0.66
  5 Kildow, Marissa              Arrowhead             14-11.50    3.33
  6 Nelson, Abby                 Mukwonago             14-09.75    1.66
  7 Sieren, Rachel               Waukesha Sou          14-08.50    2   
  8 Ozodi, Chidimma              South Milwau          14-08.00    1.33
  9 Mckeever, Alexis             Mukwonago             14-07.25    1.66
 10 Cleary, Anna                 Brookfield C          14-06.50    1   
 11 Lloyd, Nile                  Divine Savio          14-05.00    2.66
 12 Kebisek, Shannon             Brookfield C          14-04.75    1   
 13 Wissing, Katie               Divine Savio          14-04.50    2.66
 14 Auton, Alaina                Arrowhead             14-03.50    3.33
 15 Kendal, Maddie               South Milwau          14-01.00    1.33
 16 Meszaros, Samantha           South Milwau          14-00.50    1.33
 17 Bialo, Ally                  Greendale             13-11.75  
 18 Sawatske, Brooke             Mukwonago             13-10.75    1.66
 19 DeNoyer, Elise               Wisconsin Lu          13-10.50  
 20 Colla, Alyssa                Franklin              13-08.75    0.33
 21 Jackoyo, Zephorah            Brookfield C          13-05.00    1   
 22 Hanson, Morgan               Wisconsin Lu          13-04.50  
 23 Hoefgen, Katie               Wauwatosa Ea          13-00.50  
 23 Kemmann, Amelie              DASH                  13-00.50  
 25 Coakley, Lindsey             Franklin              13-00.00    0.33
 26 Wafford, Damara              Waukesha Sou          12-10.50    2   
 27 Fuller, Brianna              Franklin              12-10.00    0.33
 28 Schein, Hannah               DASH                  12-09.75  
 29 Gilfoy, Callie               Badger                12-08.50    0.66
 30 Plank, Kelsey                Wauwatosa Ea          12-07.00  
 31 Logterman, Colleen           Badger                11-11.75    0.66
 32 Dunn, McKenzie               Wisconsin Lu          11-09.00  
 33 Fisher, Kacy                 Wauwatosa Ea          11-05.50  
 34 Caspers, Zipporah            DASH                  10-04.25  
 -- Hagmayer, Emily              Greendale                   ND  
 -- Faile, Julia                 Greendale                   ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wissing, Natalie             Divine Savio          33-10.25    3.33
  2 Paleka, Allison              Badger                32-08.00    1.33
  3 Kirchoff, Melissa            Franklin              32-05.50    2   
  4 Leach, Sami                  Divine Savio          32-04.00    3.33
  5 Kozminski, Claudia           Brookfield C          31-11.75    2.66
  6 Kebisek, Shannon             Brookfield C          31-04.00    2.66
  7 Hanson, Morgan               Wisconsin Lu          31-02.50  
  8 Feldmeier, Frankie           Divine Savio          30-01.50    3.33
  9 Voge, Katrina                Franklin              30-01.25    2   
 10 Bialo, Ally                  Greendale             30-00.25  
 11 Pladies, Steph               Mukwonago             29-11.50    1.66
 12 Buchman, Torie               Mukwonago             29-07.25    1.66
 13 Stuhr, Chenoa                South Milwau          29-07.00    0.66
 14 Pozorski, Taylor             Mukwonago             29-02.50    1.66
 15 Hagmayer, Emily              Greendale             28-11.00  
 16 Klingaman, Leah              Brookfield C          28-08.75    2.66
 17 Kobayashi, Miki              Franklin              28-05.00    2   
 18 Sayles, Lauren               Wauwatosa Ea          28-00.75    1   
 19 Asta, Olivia                 Badger                27-11.00    1.33
 20 Wurster, Marissa             Wauwatosa Ea          27-08.50    1   
 21 Johnson, Elizabeth           Wauwatosa Ea          27-07.25    1   
 22 Kolar, Katie                 Badger                26-06.75    1.33
 23 Follis, Sydney               South Milwau          26-01.00    0.66
 24 Mahsem, Kelly                South Milwau          26-00.50    0.66
 -- Faile, Julia                 Greendale                   ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jankowski, Abby              Greendale             36-08.50  
  2 Jacobi, Kelsey               Waukesha Wes          34-08.00    0.66
  3 Krahn, Hailey                Wauwatosa Ea          32-07.50    1.33
  4 Wittliff, Emma               Mukwonago             31-05.50    3.33
  5 Williams, Wendy              Waukesha Sou          31-04.00    2.66
  6 Pavletich, Amy               Mukwonago             31-02.00    3.33
  7 Harris, Brianne              Arrowhead             30-10.00    2   
  8 Osunkwo, Olivia              South Milwau          30-03.00    1.66
  9 Bailey, Andrea               Brookfield C          30-02.50    1   
 10 Dietzler, Erin               Mukwonago             29-11.00    3.33
 11 Elrod, Hannah                Arrowhead             29-07.00    2   
 12 Bizub, Kristen               South Milwau          29-03.50    1.66
 13 Davis, Hali                  Badger                29-01.00    0.33
 14 Gottschalk, Natalie          Waukesha Sou          28-11.00    2.66
 15 Madden, Hailey               Waukesha Sou          28-03.00    2.66
 16 Roethle, Maggie              Divine Savio          27-07.00  
 17 Bullock, Elizabeth           Badger                27-05.50    0.33
 18 Ranchau, Amanda              Brookfield C          27-04.50    1   
 19 Garski, Nora                 Wauwatosa Ea          27-01.00    1.33
 20 Smith, Candace               South Milwau          27-00.50    1.66
 21 Ultatowski, Hannah           Arrowhead             26-07.50    2   
 22 Przybyl, Rebekah             Wauwatosa Ea          25-02.00    1.33
 23 Bell, Crystal                Divine Savio          25-01.00  
 24 Roser, Emmaly                Brookfield C          23-11.00    1   
 25 DeValkenaere, Emily          Waukesha Wes          23-10.00    0.66
 26 Krzyzanowski, Lisa           Waukesha Wes          22-11.00    0.66
 27 Tueting, Jaclyn              Badger                22-08.00    0.33
 28 Calderon, Nia                Greendale             17-06.00  
 -- Briscoe, Martha              Divine Savio                ND  
 -- Hawley, Caroline             Greendale                   ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arrowhead                  111        2) Mukwonago                  98   
    3) Brookfield Central          74        4) Divine Savior Holy A       53   
    5) Waukesha South              44.50     6) Waukesha West              44   
    7) South Milwaukee             38.50     8) Wauwatosa East             22   
    9) Badger                      17       10) Wisconsin Lutheran         16   
   11) Franklin                    16       12) Greendale                   6   
   13) DASH                         1